September 4, 2021
|
Bucknell University Lewisburg, PA 17837
HOST: Bucknell University   DIRECTOR: Kevin Donner   TIMING: Leone Timing  

Men's Race - 4 Miles Team Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bucknell 1:42:30 20:30 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 8
2 Lafayette 1:43:55 20:47 49 7 9 10 11 12 13 14

Men's Race - 4 Miles Individual Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mi Split 2.35 Mi Spl 3.4 Mi Spli
1
SO-2
5:07.5
20:29.8
1
5:09.9
7:11.7 (12:21.6)
5:07.7 (17:29.2)
2
SO-2
5:07.5
20:30.0
2
5:09.9
7:11.9 (12:21.8)
5:07.7 (17:29.5)
3
FR-1
5:07.6
20:30.1
3
5:11.0
7:10.6 (12:21.5)
5:08.0 (17:29.4)
4
SR-4
5:07.6
20:30.2
4
5:10.1
7:11.3 (12:21.4)
5:07.9 (17:29.2)
5
FR-1
5:07.6
20:30.3
5
5:10.2
7:11.6 (12:21.8)
5:08.2 (17:29.9)
6
SR-4
5:08.5
20:33.9
6
5:10.3
7:11.3 (12:21.6)
5:07.8 (17:29.4)
7
SR-4
5:09.1
20:36.2
7
5:10.3
7:11.6 (12:21.9)
5:12.3 (17:34.1)
8
SR-4
5:09.4
20:37.4
8
5:10.0
7:12.1 (12:22.1)
5:12.6 (17:34.6)
9
JR-3
5:09.8
20:39.1
9
5:17.8
7:22.4 (12:40.2)
5:07.4 (17:47.6)
10
SR-4
5:10.1
20:40.1
10
5:16.8
7:23.5 (12:40.3)
5:07.5 (17:47.8)
11
FR-1
5:10.6
20:42.1
 
5:17.1
7:23.8 (12:40.9)
5:07.8 (17:48.6)
12
FR-1
5:11.0
20:43.7
 
5:16.7
7:23.6 (12:40.3)
5:07.5 (17:47.8)
13
JR-3
5:12.7
20:50.7
 
5:09.8
7:14.2 (12:24.0)
5:20.0 (17:44.0)
14
FR-1
5:14.5
20:57.7
11
5:16.4
7:24.3 (12:40.6)
5:13.5 (17:54.1)
15
SO-2
5:15.3
21:01.0
 
5:16.7
7:25.7 (12:42.3)
5:18.1 (18:00.4)
16
FR-1
5:15.7
21:02.5
12
5:17.2
7:27.1 (12:44.3)
5:19.7 (18:04.0)
17
FR-1
5:15.9
21:03.3
 
5:17.3
7:26.8 (12:44.1)
5:19.8 (18:03.8)
18
SR-4
5:16.4
21:05.3
13
5:16.8
7:23.8 (12:40.5)
5:15.9 (17:56.4)
19
FR-1
5:16.4
21:05.5
14
5:17.0
7:27.8 (12:44.8)
5:19.1 (18:03.9)
20
JR-3
5:17.1
21:08.2
 
5:10.4
7:30.6 (12:41.0)
5:26.1 (18:07.0)
21
SR-4
5:19.1
21:16.3
 
5:16.6
7:33.8 (12:50.4)
5:23.4 (18:13.7)
22
JR-3
5:20.8
21:23.2
 
5:10.8
7:31.5 (12:42.2)
5:29.9 (18:12.1)
23
FR-1
5:21.2
21:24.5
 
5:17.2
7:36.8 (12:53.9)
5:29.0 (18:22.9)
24
SO-2
5:22.1
21:28.3
 
5:16.8
7:33.1 (12:49.8)
5:30.0 (18:19.8)
25
FR-1
5:22.5
21:29.9
 
5:17.3
7:28.4 (12:45.7)
5:32.0 (18:17.6)
26
SR-4
5:24.7
21:38.6
 
5:16.7
7:29.5 (12:46.1)
5:36.2 (18:22.3)
27
SO-2
5:25.9
21:43.3
 
5:16.0
7:34.4 (12:50.3)
5:36.9 (18:27.2)
28
FR-1
5:26.1
21:44.4
 
5:17.7
7:51.9 (13:09.5)
5:33.3 (18:42.8)
29
SO-2
5:26.8
21:46.9
 
5:18.9
7:46.8 (13:05.6)
5:33.5 (18:39.1)
30
JR-3
5:27.4
21:49.3
 
5:28.6
7:41.6 (13:10.1)
5:30.4 (18:40.5)
31
FR-1
5:27.7
21:50.5
 
5:17.8
7:46.9 (13:04.6)
5:37.9 (18:42.4)
32
SR-4
5:32.6
22:10.4
 
5:17.5
7:48.2 (13:05.6)
5:43.6 (18:49.2)
33
FR-1
5:34.7
22:18.5
 
5:16.3
7:48.2 (13:04.5)
5:45.7 (18:50.1)
34
SO-2
6:04.5
24:18.0
 
5:45.1
8:46.1 (14:31.2)
6:20.5 (20:51.7)
35
Stephens, Matt
 
Unattached
6:05.1
24:20.1
 
5:50.0
8:42.1 (14:32.1)
6:16.0 (20:48.0)
36
SO-2
6:16.7
25:06.6
 
5:45.6
8:49.9 (14:35.4)
6:40.3 (21:15.7)
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 


Women's Race - 3 Miles Team Results (3 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bucknell 1:29:49 17:57 23 1 4 5 6 7 8 9
2 Lafayette 1:31:10 18:14 38 2 3 10 11 12 13 14
3 Juniata 1:47:49 21:33 85 15 16 17 18 19 20  

Women's Race - 3 Miles Individual Results (3 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mi Split 2.35 Mi Spl
1
SR-4
5:56.3
17:48.7
1
5:56.2
8:34.6 (14:30.8)
2
JR-3
5:56.5
17:49.5
2
5:57.5
8:32.7 (14:30.2)
3
SR-4
5:57.4
17:52.0
3
5:57.2
8:33.4 (14:30.5)
4
SR-4
5:59.0
17:56.8
4
5:56.5
8:34.3 (14:30.8)
5
FR-1
6:00.0
17:59.8
5
5:56.4
8:37.1 (14:33.4)
6
SO-2
6:00.4
18:01.2
6
6:02.5
8:31.7 (14:34.1)
7
SO-2
6:01.0
18:02.8
7
5:56.2
8:37.4 (14:33.5)
8
FR-1
6:02.3
18:06.9
8
5:56.4
8:37.4 (14:33.7)
9
FR-1
6:02.5
18:07.4
9
6:02.5
8:34.9 (14:37.3)
10
JR-3
6:08.0
18:24.0
 
6:02.0
8:47.1 (14:49.1)
11
JR-3
6:08.4
18:25.0
10
5:57.1
8:44.0 (14:41.1)
12
FR-1
6:10.3
18:30.9
11
6:03.7
8:52.6 (14:56.3)
13
FR-1
6:11.1
18:33.2
12
6:03.7
8:52.4 (14:56.1)
14
JR-3
6:11.9
18:35.7
13
6:03.3
8:53.5 (14:56.7)
15
SO-2
6:12.6
18:37.7
 
6:02.8
8:52.8 (14:55.6)
16
FR-1
6:15.1
18:45.2
 
6:04.5
8:58.1 (15:02.6)
17
JR-3
6:18.8
18:56.2
 
6:11.3
9:05.0 (15:16.3)
18
SO-2
6:19.5
18:58.5
 
6:04.7
9:13.6 (15:18.2)
19
SR-4
6:21.5
19:04.4
 
6:09.7
9:11.3 (15:21.0)
20
SR-4
6:23.9
19:11.6
14
6:11.3
9:19.5 (15:30.7)
21
SR-4
6:25.1
19:15.3
 
6:09.4
9:27.5 (15:36.9)
22
FR-1
6:25.5
19:16.5
 
6:09.0
9:23.0 (15:32.0)
23
SO-2
6:27.1
19:21.2
 
6:08.7
9:16.4 (15:25.1)
24
JR-3
6:28.9
19:26.6
 
6:02.8
9:31.3 (15:34.1)
25
SO-2
6:29.6
19:28.8
 
6:12.6
9:28.4 (15:41.0)
26
SO-2
6:30.0
19:30.0
 
6:08.1
9:27.2 (15:35.3)
27
SO-2
6:34.0
19:42.0
15
6:15.0
9:32.5 (15:47.5)
28
JR-3
6:38.2
19:54.6
 
6:20.0
9:44.9 (16:04.9)
29
JR-3
6:38.5
19:55.3
 
6:23.7
9:35.0 (15:58.7)
30
FR-1
6:43.2
20:09.5
 
6:15.3
10:01.2 (16:16.4)
31
SO-2
6:44.7
20:13.9
 
6:23.4
9:47.7 (16:11.1)
32
JR-3
6:46.3
20:18.7
 
6:18.8
10:01.7 (16:20.4)
33
SR-4
6:47.1
20:21.2
 
6:32.4
9:52.8 (16:25.1)
34
JR-3
6:59.2
20:57.5
16
6:33.8
10:11.5 (16:45.3)
35
SR-4
7:12.3
21:36.9
17
6:50.7
10:33.2 (17:23.9)
36
SO-2
7:35.1
22:45.3
18
7:12.2
11:07.0 (18:19.2)
37
FR-1
7:35.9
22:47.5
19
7:13.5
11:03.3 (18:16.8)
38
FR-1
8:11.8
24:35.2
20
7:24.9
12:26.5 (19:51.3)
 
SR-4
 
DNF