2021 Pomona-Pitzer XC Invite

October 9, 2021
|
Pomona Pitzer Claremont, CA 91711

Men's 8K Team Results (4.97 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:06:32 25:18 32 2 3 8 9 10 17 18
2 Azusa Pacific 2:07:12 25:26 48 4 6 11 13 14 15 29
3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:08:16 25:39 77 5 12 16 21 23 24 27
4 Biola 2:12:35 26:31 168 22 33 35 37 41 55 75
6 Westmont 2:12:30 26:30 171 20 30 34 43 44 46 52
7 Caltech 2:14:51 26:58 212 28 32 45 48 59 68 69
8 La Verne 2:15:25 27:05 220 26 42 49 50 53 65 73
9 Chapman 2:17:04 27:24 252 39 47 51 57 58 61 64
10 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:17:50 27:34 260 7 54 62 63 74    
11 Cal Lutheran 2:18:38 27:43 282 19 56 66 70 71 72 77
12 Whittier 2:24:29 28:53 282 1 60 67 76 78    

Men's 8K Individual Results (4.97 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 7:44 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Santiago Hardy SR-4 Antelope Valley 04:59.8 24:49.9
2 Benjamin White JR-3 Whittier 05:00.2 24:51.5 1
3 Stevie Steinberg SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:02.4 25:02.7 2
4 Kyril van Schendel SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:03.9 25:10.2 3
5 Joshua Velasco SR-4 Azusa Pacific 05:04.1 25:10.9 4
6 Vincent Sarino SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 05:04.7 25:14.3 5
7 Dider Sandoval FR-1 Azusa Pacific 05:05.3 25:17.4 6
8 Moises Marquez SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 05:05.5 25:18.3 7
9 Will Kimball SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:06.9 25:24.9 8
10 Oliver Pick FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:07.4 25:27.6 9
11 Miles Christensen JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:07.4 25:27.7 10
12 Nixon Korir SO-2 Azusa Pacific 05:08.6 25:33.7 11
13 Nicholas Albro SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 05:08.8 25:34.8 12
14 Joshua Nyberg JR-3 Azusa Pacific 05:08.9 25:35.0 13
15 Michael Schneider FR-1 Azusa Pacific 05:09.1 25:36.0 14
16 Riley Burns FR-1 Azusa Pacific 05:09.3 25:36.8 15
17 Gideon Pichardo SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 05:09.6 25:38.3 16
18 Adam Wilkinson SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:09.9 25:40.2 17
19 Evan Hassman SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:10.2 25:41.7 18
20 Sebastian Sawyer SO-2 Cal Lutheran 05:11.1 25:45.9 19
21 Garrett Miller JR-3 Westmont 05:11.1 25:46.1 20
22 Diego Duran SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 05:11.5 25:47.9 21
23 Daniel Sealand SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:11.9 25:50.1
24 Henry Pick JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:12.3 25:52.2
25 Charlie Bailey FR-1 Biola 05:13.9 26:00.1 22
26 Christian Coley JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 05:14.1 26:01.1 23
27 Zachary Traul FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:14.5 26:02.9
28 Daniel Echeveste FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 05:14.8 26:04.6 24
29 Ricardo Vargas   Unattached 05:14.9 26:04.9 25
30 TK Berhe FR-1 La Verne 05:15.7 26:09.0 26
31 Francisco Zavaleta FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 05:15.7 26:09.0 27
32 Rohun Agrawal FR-1 Caltech 05:16.1 26:10.8 28
33 Adam Sage FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:16.1 26:10.9
34 Ben Sumner SO-2 Azusa Pacific 05:16.2 26:11.4 29
35 Daniel Krasemann JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:16.3 26:11.9
36 Noah Battaglia JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:17.1 26:15.7
37 Senzo Sokhela FR-1 Westmont 05:17.5 26:17.9 30
38 Ezekiel Nyberg FR-1 Azusa Pacific 05:17.5 26:17.9
39 Marcus Dawal JR-3 Azusa Pacific 05:18.7 26:23.5
40 Thomas McDonnell   Unattached 05:18.8 26:24.1 31
41 Joey Litvin SO-2 Caltech 05:18.8 26:24.2 32
42 Caden Sanchez FR-1 Biola 05:19.2 26:26.0 33
43 Alejandro Mariscal SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 05:19.3 26:26.7
44 Adam King JR-3 Westmont 05:19.6 26:28.2 34
45 Jacob Shirota FR-1 Biola 05:20.2 26:31.2 35
46 Zambrano Zachary   Unattached 05:20.2 26:31.2 36
47 Gage Hornung SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:21.9 26:39.7
48 Collin McMillan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 05:22.2 26:41.4
49 Daniel Fajardo FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:22.9 26:44.7
50 Aden Wiebers SO-2 Biola 05:23.0 26:45.2 37
51 Christensen Razo   Unattached 05:23.7 26:48.6 38
52 Kai Gundlach SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:24.1 26:50.6
53 Zach Leith SO-2 Chapman 05:24.4 26:51.8 39
54 Kristian Kimberlin   Unattached 05:24.6 26:53.0 40
55 Aidan Tomasini FR-1 Biola 05:24.7 26:53.3 41
56 Joshua Tajiri FR-1 Azusa Pacific 05:25.0 26:54.8
57 Edward Carrillo FR-1 La Verne 05:25.0 26:55.1 42
58 Declan O'Neill JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:25.2 26:56.2
59 Jack Vanden Heuvel FR-1 Westmont 05:25.3 26:56.8 43
60 Daniel Rubin JR-3 Westmont 05:26.2 27:01.2 44
61 Kyle Lethander SO-2 Caltech 05:27.6 27:08.2 45
62 Arjun Natarajan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:28.5 27:12.2
63 Jason Peterson SR-4 Westmont 05:28.6 27:12.9 46
64 Aiden White SO-2 Chapman 05:29.2 27:15.7 47
65 Leandro Candray FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 05:29.7 27:18.6
66 Kyle Piper SO-2 Caltech 05:29.8 27:19.1 48
67 Efren Martin FR-1 La Verne 05:30.5 27:22.4 49
68 David Dahl FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 05:30.9 27:24.1
69 Evan Smith FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 05:31.1 27:25.1
70 Marcelo Martinez FR-1 La Verne 05:31.3 27:26.3 50
71 Kai Dettman JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:31.5 27:27.1
72 Xoaquin Baca JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:31.7 27:28.4
73 Anthony Hart SO-2 Chapman 05:32.0 27:30.0 51
74 Caleb Mettler SO-2 Westmont 05:32.5 27:32.3 52
75 Santiago Herrera FR-1 La Verne 05:32.7 27:33.3 53
76 Jesus Nichol II SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 05:32.9 27:34.5 54
77 Bennett Mountain SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:33.1 27:35.2
78 Raja Batra SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:33.7 27:38.3
79 Connor Bramel SO-2 Biola 05:34.0 27:39.9 55
80 Mark Russell FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:34.2 27:41.0
81 Agustin Gomez De la Vega FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:34.3 27:41.5
82 Nicholas Abbinanti SR-4 Cal Lutheran 05:34.6 27:42.6 56
83 Landon Davies FR-1 Chapman 05:34.6 27:42.8 57
84 Nicolas Acosta FR-1 Azusa Pacific 05:34.8 27:43.9
85 Wolfgang Sakamaki SO-2 Chapman 05:34.9 27:44.5 58
86 Ryan Chan SO-2 Caltech 05:35.9 27:49.3 59
87 David Del Carmen SR-4 Whittier 05:36.5 27:52.0 60
88 Jacob Millen SO-2 Chapman 05:36.9 27:54.1 61
89 Daniel Gonzalez SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 05:38.0 27:59.8 62
90 Michael Diaz FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 05:38.4 28:01.6 63
91 Gil Bothwell FR-1 Chapman 05:38.4 28:01.7 64
92 Jared Albaugh FR-1 La Verne 05:38.5 28:02.3 65
93 David Anderson SO-2 Chapman 05:38.7 28:02.9
94 Jonathan Aguilar JR-3 Cal Lutheran 05:38.8 28:03.6 66
95 Ryan Negrette JR-3 Azusa Pacific 05:40.1 28:10.1
96 Ricardo Lira-Martinez JR-3 Whittier 05:41.1 28:15.2 67
97 Adam Cohan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:42.9 28:24.0
98 Thomas MacLean FR-1 Caltech 05:42.9 28:24.1 68
99 Jonathan Bennett FR-1 Caltech 05:43.7 28:27.9 69
100 Max Segeberg SO-2 Cal Lutheran 05:44.2 28:30.3 70
101 Jared Chan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 05:44.7 28:32.9
102 Luke VanKeersbilck SR-4 Cal Lutheran 05:45.4 28:36.6 71
103 Eric Talbert FR-1 Cal Lutheran 05:47.1 28:44.9 72
104 Will Hoover FR-1 Westmont 05:47.7 28:47.7
105 Miles Jones FR-1 Caltech 05:48.3 28:50.7
106 Kaito Komoriya SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:48.6 28:52.2
107 John Baker SO-2 Westmont 05:48.9 28:53.8
108 Jose Reyes FR-1 La Verne 05:49.1 28:54.8 73
109 Cole Cooper FR-1 Chapman 05:49.3 28:55.8
110 Damien Ureste JR-3 Westmont 05:49.5 28:56.8
111 Frederick Inada SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 05:49.5 28:56.8 74
112 Andrew Brunken FR-1 Biola 05:50.1 28:59.9 75
113 Julian Sandoval SR-4 Whittier 05:50.5 29:01.7 76
114 Jacob Bailey SO-2 Westmont 05:50.8 29:03.5
115 Thomas Fleming SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:52.3 29:10.6
116 Logan Bury FR-1 Cal Lutheran 05:52.5 29:11.6 77
117 Jerry Martinez SR-4 Antelope Valley 05:53.1 29:14.9
118 Kellen Rodriguez SR-4 Caltech 05:53.5 29:16.6
119 Ryan Daedler SO-2 Westmont 05:54.0 29:19.0
120 Gustavo Vazquez FR-1 Chapman 05:54.3 29:20.7
121 Alvaro Heredia SR-4 Antelope Valley 05:58.9 29:43.4
122 Trevor Benson FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 05:59.8 29:48.2
123 Julen Lujambio JR-3 Caltech 06:11.5 30:46.2
124 Andres Florez-Marquez FR-1 La Verne 06:11.8 30:47.9
125 Patrick Martinez JR-3 Caltech 06:17.0 31:13.4
126 Chase Shanafelt SO-2 Chapman 06:18.9 31:22.8
127 Adnan Contractor JR-3 Caltech 06:20.7 31:32.0
128 Oliver Kazandijieff FR-1 Chapman 06:21.1 31:33.7
129 Makoa Inciong FR-1 Caltech 06:23.5 31:45.7
130 Jesse Nieman FR-1 Westmont 06:29.0 32:13.2
131 Xavier Reynoso SR-4 Cal Lutheran 06:29.9 32:17.5
132 Blake Zahansky FR-1 Chapman 06:32.2 32:28.9
133 Moises Velasquez FR-1 Cal Lutheran 06:34.6 32:41.0
134 Jordan Otsby SO-2 Caltech 06:42.2 33:18.8
135 Breckin Uwins FR-1 Whittier 06:56.3 34:29.0 78
136 Marcos Perez SO-2 Caltech 07:01.0 34:52.2
137 Simeon Michelson SO-2 Westmont 07:01.3 34:53.6
138 Caleb Choi SO-2 Westmont 07:06.7 35:20.5
0 Davis Carmichael JR-3 Chapman DNF
0 Nicholas Taubenheim SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNF
0 Mihira Sogal JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNF
0 Will Fittipaldi FR-1 Westmont DNF
0 Andres Leon FR-1 Westmont DNF
0 Aaron Gould SR-4 Antelope Valley DNS
0 Adam Alnazer SR-4 Azusa Pacific DNS
0 Andrew Rivas FR-1 Azusa Pacific DNS
0 Joshua Meneses   Azusa Pacific DNS
0 Rylie Cabalse 2022 Azusa Pacific DNS
0 Ronald Kigen SO-2 Biola DNS
0 Jerry Baltzer FR-1 Biola DNS
0 Daniel Perez JR-3 Biola DNS
0 Tyler Janes SR-4 Biola DNS
0 Aidan Arredondo FR-1 Biola DNS
0 Nathan Estrada FR-1 Biola DNS
0 Brendan Dowling SO-2 Biola DNS
0 Nathan Vallejo SO-2 Biola DNS
0 Jared Donnel JR-3 Biola DNS
0 William Durrance FR-1 Biola DNS
0 Ryan Todd   Biola DNS
0 Angel Escobar SR-4 Biola DNS
0 Ryan Sorensen SO-2 Biola DNS
0 Brady DeHaven JR-3 Biola DNS
0 Alex Spink   Cal Poly Pomona DNS
0 David Flores   Cal Poly Pomona DNS
0 Hector Leon SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles DNS
0 Johnathon Zavala FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles DNS
0 Riley Williams SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles DNS
0 Emile Anand JR-3 Caltech DNS
0 Gaurav Phanse SR-4 Caltech DNS
0 Nate Lopez JR-3 Caltech DNS
0 Evan Oakes FR-1 Chapman DNS
0 Joshua Lee SO-2 Chapman DNS
0 Noah Nevens JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNS
0 Antonio Melendez FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNS
0 Andrew Blelloch FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNS
0 Peter Cembalest FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNS
0 Jeremiah Ford SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNS
0 Rafael Burger JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNS
0 Dustin Lind SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNS
0 Alex Medina SO-2 La Verne DNS
0 Chris Sanchez FR-1 La Verne DNS
0 Michael Sahagun FR-1 La Verne DNS
0 Alex Medina SO-2 La Verne DNS
0 Jordan Wilson SO-2 La Verne DNS
0 Aram Zavala SO-2 Life Pacific University DNS
0 Austin Fortenberry JR-3 Life Pacific University DNS
0 Alex Maxwell FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Derek Fearon SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Paul McKinley SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Ian Horsburgh SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Sasha Picciotto SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Joseph Hesse-Withbroe JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Colin Kirkpatrick SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Lucas Florsheim SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Adam Dieck FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Owen Keiser SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Oliver Chang SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Duncan Spiers SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Bennett Booth-Genthe SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Owen Woo SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Ryan Ma JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Jack Rosencrans SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Liam Jones SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Justin Chiao FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Camreon Hatler FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Owen Kobett FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Dash Lipsey SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Jake Ballantine SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Joseph Cox FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Emery Barajas SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Oscar Roering FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Jayan Nitzsche FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Ethan Widlansky JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Leonard McComas SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Dante Paszkeicz SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Lucas Cunningham JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Evan Villano FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Jeremy Adams SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Nathaniel Getachew JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Koos Itumeleng FR-1 Westmont DNS
0 Rey Laureano FR-1 Westmont DNS
0 Ariel Rodriguez SO-2 Westmont DNS
0 Ben Reasner SO-2 Westmont DNS
0 Mark Szekrenyi JR-3 Westmont DNS
0 Mitch Groff SO-2 Westmont DNS
0 Trevor Cochrane FR-1 Whittier DNS

Women's 6K Team Results (3.73 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:49:00 21:48 18 1 2 3 5 7 8 11
2 Westmont 1:55:56 23:11 81 9 10 19 20 23 34 38
3 Biola 1:57:47 23:33 110 14 16 22 28 30 32 46
4 Cal Poly Pomona 1:57:44 23:32 111 12 18 21 24 36 40 50
5 Azusa Pacific 1:57:35 23:31 132 4 6 35 39 48    
6 Cal St. San B'dino 2:00:48 24:09 169 15 29 33 43 49 54 58
7 Caltech 2:01:21 24:16 170 17 27 31 44 51 60 61
8 Chapman 2:01:12 24:14 172 13 26 41 45 47 52 56
9 Cal Lutheran 2:12:32 26:30 254 25 37 59 64 69 71 72
10 La Verne 2:18:08 27:37 295 42 55 62 66 70    
11 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:16:38 27:19 305 53 57 63 65 67 68  

Women's 6K Individual Results (3.73 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 7:44 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Riley Harmon SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:45.2 21:27.4 1
2 Meredith Bloss JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:46.0 21:30.4 2
3 Natalie Bitetti SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:47.6 21:36.3 3
4 Mikayla Akers JR-3 Azusa Pacific 05:53.0 21:56.6 4
5 Sophie Gitlin SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:55.0 22:03.9 5
6 Justine Stecko SO-2 Azusa Pacific 05:57.0 22:11.3 6
7 Emily Clarke SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:00.1 22:23.2 7
8 Angela Gushue FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:01.2 22:27.0 8
9 Anneline Breytenbach SO-2 Westmont 06:02.4 22:31.7 9
10 Kari Anema FR-1 Westmont 06:03.5 22:35.7 10
11 Mallorie Jenne JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:03.9 22:37.4 11
12 Laura Zimmer SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:04.8 22:40.7
13 Samantha Aguilar SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 06:05.0 22:41.2 12
14 Maddie Mirro SO-2 Chapman 06:08.9 22:56.0 13
15 Jax Heckers SR-4 Biola 06:10.7 23:02.6 14
16 Miranda Avila SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 06:11.4 23:05.3 15
17 Chloe Taylor SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:11.8 23:06.5
18 McKenzie Elliott JR-3 Biola 06:12.4 23:09.0 16
19 Melissa Carrillos   Valor TC 06:13.1 23:11.5
20 Carson McVay JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:15.1 23:18.9
21 Brooklyn Button SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:15.4 23:20.2
22 Megan Maley JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:15.7 23:21.2
23 Sophia Dalfonzo FR-1 Caltech 06:15.9 23:22.1 17
24 Amelia Opsahl FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:16.6 23:24.6
25 Lauren Jauregui FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 06:17.7 23:28.8 18
26 Madden Hundley JR-3 Westmont 06:18.6 23:32.1 19
27 Abigail Hundley FR-1 Westmont 06:18.7 23:32.6 20
28 Lara Cunningham SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:19.4 23:35.0
29 Arissa Hatcher FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 06:20.6 23:39.6 21
30 Jordan Gossett FR-1 Biola 06:20.7 23:40.1 22
31 Serena Myjer SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:21.1 23:41.4
32 Landon Torres FR-1 Westmont 06:22.0 23:44.7 23
33 Angie Arellano FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 06:22.1 23:45.0 24
34 Jamie Habib FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:22.4 23:46.1
35 Samira Negrete FR-1 Cal Lutheran 06:23.4 23:50.1 25
36 Tasha Kotz FR-1 Chapman 06:23.7 23:51.2 26
37 Isabella Zuniga FR-1 Caltech 06:24.1 23:52.7 27
38 Haleigh Guerrero SO-2 Biola 06:25.2 23:56.8 28
39 Nicole Renteria FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 06:25.5 23:57.9 29
40 Keira Coye FR-1 Biola 06:25.8 23:58.9 30
41 Lauren Garriques JR-3 Caltech 06:26.4 24:01.0 31
42 Kaela Berretta FR-1 Biola 06:26.7 24:02.1 32
43 Joanna Lopez FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 06:27.5 24:05.2 33
44 Brooke Secreto FR-1 Westmont 06:27.9 24:06.6 34
45 Kristilyn Hetherington FR-1 Azusa Pacific 06:27.9 24:06.6 35
46 Svetlana Martin JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 06:28.9 24:10.3 36
47 Veronica Redpath SR-4 Cal Lutheran 06:29.3 24:11.8 37
48 Miriam Melkonian FR-1 Westmont 06:30.0 24:14.4 38
49 Molly Hake SO-2 Azusa Pacific 06:31.8 24:21.2 39
50 Alisa Moradian FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 06:32.0 24:22.0 40
51 Sam Baker SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:33.6 24:28.1
52 Annika Carlson FR-1 Chapman 06:35.2 24:34.1 41
53 Janelle Baeskens SR-4 La Verne 06:35.9 24:36.4 42
54 Camille Forte JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:36.4 24:38.6
55 Sujey Esteva JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 06:36.6 24:39.1 43
56 Callie Guthrie SO-2 Westmont 06:37.9 24:43.9
57 Meredith Schrock FR-1 Westmont 06:39.5 24:49.9
58 Katy Chu SO-2 Caltech 06:40.2 24:52.4 44
59 Grace Coleman FR-1 Chapman 06:40.3 24:52.8 45
60 Caroline Stetina SO-2 Biola 06:40.5 24:53.6 46
61 Jordan Diaz SO-2 Chapman 06:41.9 24:59.0 47
62 Maylea Brawner FR-1 Azusa Pacific 06:42.2 25:00.1 48
63 Genesis Obispo SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 06:42.4 25:00.9 49
64 Nathally Ceja FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 06:42.8 25:02.3 50
65 Abigail Stadtlander SR-4 Westmont 06:45.1 25:11.0
66 Sydney Vernon FR-1 Caltech 06:45.8 25:13.4 51
67 Kayla Almeida FR-1 Chapman 06:46.1 25:14.4 52
68 Maddie Zavala FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 06:46.2 25:15.0
69 Belen Luna JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 06:48.6 25:24.0 53
70 Elise Short FR-1 Westmont 06:49.7 25:28.2
71 Abigail Edwards JR-3 Westmont 06:49.9 25:28.9
72 Savannah Milner SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 06:50.8 25:32.0 54
73 Jeanie Cox JR-3 Whittier 06:51.0 25:32.7
74 Hannah Weaver SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:51.6 25:35.0
75 Julia Knowles FR-1 Biola 06:52.0 25:36.8
76 Andrea Camacho FR-1 La Verne 06:52.3 25:37.6 55
77 Audrey James SO-2 Chapman 06:54.0 25:44.0 56
78 Amaya Ferris SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 06:55.7 25:50.3 57
79 Hannah Gevirtzman SO-2 Whittier 06:56.0 25:51.4
80 Abigail Toarmina SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 06:56.4 25:52.8 58
81 Theresa Versen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:56.6 25:53.7
82 Cordelia Hautekeete FR-1 Cal Lutheran 06:59.3 26:03.9 59
83 Anne Elliot SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 07:00.9 26:09.7
84 Hailey Schadt FR-1 Biola 07:01.7 26:13.0
85 Claire Plotkin   Oiselle 07:02.9 26:17.3
86 Pippa Richter JR-3 Caltech 07:03.7 26:20.3 60
87 Justine Ziranda JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 07:06.0 26:29.0
88 Alex Burr SO-2 Caltech 07:06.2 26:29.7 61
89 Lillianna Sosa FR-1 Biola 07:09.5 26:41.8
90 Rebecca Lee FR-1 La Verne 07:11.9 26:50.9 62
91 Michelle Arevalo SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 07:13.5 26:56.9
92 Marissa Angulo SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 07:14.8 27:01.6
93 Taylor Caldwell FR-1 Biola 07:15.7 27:05.2
94 Camila Aguilar FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 07:18.6 27:15.9 63
95 Shaye White SR-4 Antelope Valley 07:19.0 27:17.2
96 Caroline Robinson FR-1 Westmont 07:19.6 27:19.4
97 Laurea Wanner FR-1 Westmont 07:19.9 27:20.7
98 Olina Wong JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 07:20.2 27:21.9
99 Lauren Conger SR-4 Caltech 07:24.0 27:36.0
100 Brooke Hougo SO-2 Cal Lutheran 07:25.4 27:41.4 64
101 Helen Chen SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 07:27.6 27:49.3
102 Amber Hughes SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 07:31.5 28:03.8
103 Khloe Bracken FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 07:33.4 28:11.0
104 Dericka Braden SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 07:36.4 28:22.1 65
105 Olivia Schleifer FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 07:37.1 28:25.0
106 Anna Nicholas FR-1 Westmont 07:42.3 28:44.4
107 Alexia Alvarez JR-3 La Verne 07:44.2 28:51.3 66
108 Jamie Littman SR-4 Caltech 07:46.5 28:59.8
109 Jasmine Estrada SR-4 Antelope Valley 07:49.0 29:09.3
110 Emily Wheeler FR-1 Westmont 07:57.3 29:40.2
111 Jimena Vazquez FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 07:59.0 29:46.4 67
112 Maggie Holleran JR-3 Westmont 08:04.0 30:05.1
113 Devony Quiddam SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 08:04.1 30:05.4 68
114 Carly Jaeger JR-3 Cal Lutheran 08:14.8 30:45.6 69
115 Tayonna Hargrove SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 08:31.9 31:49.1
116 Sophie Rocha FR-1 Whittier 08:32.4 31:51.2
117 Sydne Ruiz FR-1 La Verne 08:38.1 32:12.5 70
118 Natali Lelieur SR-4 Caltech 09:13.7 34:25.0
119 Jasmine Rico SR-4 Cal Lutheran 09:30.0 35:25.9 71
120 Genevieve Tichy FR-1 Cal Lutheran 09:30.0 35:26.0 72
0 Margaret Glad FR-1 Westmont DNF
0 Lily Ryan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNF
0 Britta Holmberg FR-1 Biola DNS
0 Britney Solis SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona DNS
0 Jen Sanchez-Sumano FR-1 La Verne DNS
0 Lashawna Baldwin   Antelope Valley DNS
0 Katie Hansen SO-2 Chapman DNS
0 Mariah Yazzie   Antelope Valley DNS
0 Olivia Armstrong SO-2 Chapman DNS
0 Ana Wanner FR-1 Westmont DNS
0 Katarina Estrada SO-2 Whittier DNS
0 Isabella Brusco JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNS
0 Chloe Connolly FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Tiffany Pham JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNS
0 Julia Schwartz FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Megan Neumann SO-2 Biola DNS
0 Jayda Martinez SR-4 Antelope Valley DNS
0 Michaela Jones SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Itzel Hernandez SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNS
0 Sophia Liles SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNS
0 Daisy Romero JR-3 Biola DNS
0 Olivia Segura SO-2 Azusa Pacific DNS
0 Emma Hoferer FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona DNS
0 Caty Gaynor FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino DNS
0 Briseida Garcia Meza SO-2 Azusa Pacific DNS
0 Genevieve DiBari JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Elizabeth Donnelly JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus DNS
0 Antjuanyce Farmer FR-1 Chapman DNS
0 Kate Miller FR-1 Chapman DNS
0 Jesca Gilbert FR-1 Westmont DNS
0 Claire LeBlanc SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Kelsey Van Allen SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Kheli Phillips FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Isabel Burger FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Mya Greene SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles DNS
0 Rachel Spinosa FR-1 Life Pacific University DNS
0 Abigail Loiselle SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Lizbeth Ramirez FR-1 Chapman DNS
0 Summer Solomon FR-1 Chapman DNS
0 Serena Gallegos SO-2 La Verne DNS
0 Margaret Trautner SR-4 Caltech DNS
0 Shelby Rogers JR-3 Biola DNS
0 Julia Cruz FR-1 Life Pacific University DNS
0 Amanda Reyes 2020 Biola DNS
0 Alexandra Emerson FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Simone Bonadie FR-1 Life Pacific University DNS
0 Kaya Hano SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNS
0 Dulcie Jones SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNS
0 Katie Cline FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Laura Cobas FR-1 Chapman DNS
0 Bridget Edwards FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona DNS
0 Bryanna Felix FR-1 Life Pacific University DNS
0 Jenna Lange SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Kieara Barton JR-3 Life Pacific University DNS
0 Miranda Watchman SR-4 Antelope Valley DNS
0 Susana Lizama FR-1 Whittier DNS
0 Alex Bardon SR-4 Caltech DNS
0 Gretchen Scherrei SO-2 Westmont DNS
0 Christina Fresquez SR-4 Life Pacific University DNS
0 Caitlin Britt FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Natalie Sokol-Snyder SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Samantha Jordan FR-1 Azusa Pacific DNS
0 Ashley Pitzen FR-1 Westmont DNS
0 Mya Ferguson SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles DNS
0 Hannah Champness FR-1 Biola DNS
0 Claire Hu SR-4 Caltech DNS
0 Lauren VanDerSchouw FR-1 Westmont DNS
0 Jacqueline Choe SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNS
0 Jana Le Roux JR-3 Biola DNS
0 Sophie Lawrence JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Jannet Olivares SO-2 La Verne DNS
0 Mackenna Mason SR-4 Biola DNS
0 Elelta Sisay SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Miranda Camargo SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Jenoa Vincitorio FR-1 La Verne DNS
0 Marlene Miller FR-1 La Verne DNS
0 Lynette Ruiz FR-1 Biola DNS
0 Annabelle Laputz FR-1 Azusa Pacific DNS
0 Kendall Clark FR-1 Chapman DNS
0 Lilly Bar SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Pauline Steines FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Anika Kimme JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNS
0 Marian Ledesma JR-3 Azusa Pacific DNS
0 Kate Riggs SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNS
0 Kacie Kwan SO-2 Westmont DNS
0 Sara Colando FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer DNS
0 Grace Catena JR-3 Biola DNS