October 19, 2013
|

Women's 6k Team Results (6k )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Seattle U. 1:53:36 22:43 20 1 2 4 6 7 8 9
2 Portland State 1:56:12 23:14 41 3 5 10 11 12 13 14

Division 2

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Club Northwest 1:52:06 22:25 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 8
2 Seattle Running Club 2:08:47 25:45 59 4 10 14 15 16 17 18
3 Saint Martin's 2:15:42 27:08 79 11 12 13 20 23    
4 Trinity Lutheran 2:21:32 28:18 95 9 19 21 22 24    

Women's 6k Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
 
5:54.4
22:01.5
1
2
 
5:57.9
22:14.3
2
3
JR-3
5:58.5
22:16.8
 
4
SR-4
5:59.3
22:19.5
1
5
SO-2
6:00.2
22:23.1
 
6
 
6:01.1
22:26.4
3
7
JR-3
6:01.3
22:27.0
2
8
 
6:01.9
22:29.3
4
9
Ricardi, Jane
 
6:03.0
22:33.4
5
10
JR-3
6:04.1
22:37.5
3
11
SR-4
6:04.7
22:39.9
4
12
Saurez, Haley
 
UNA-UW
6:05.1
22:41.1
 
13
 
6:07.6
22:50.7
6
14
FR-1
6:08.8
22:55.2
5
15
SO-2
6:11.0
23:03.3
6
16
FR-1
6:11.9
23:06.7
7
17
Annear, Grace
 
University of Victoria
6:13.2
23:11.6
 
18
SO-2
6:13.3
23:11.9
8
19
SO-2
6:13.6
23:12.8
9
20
 
6:15.0
23:18.3
 
21
JR-3
6:15.2
23:19.0
10
22
 
Tacoma City Running Club
6:15.6
23:20.3
 
23
FR-1
6:18.1
23:29.6
 
24
 
6:18.9
23:32.8
 
25
SO-2
6:19.5
23:35.1
11
26
SR-4
6:19.9
23:36.5
 
27
 
Oiselle
6:20.8
23:39.8
 
28
Soderberg, Nicole
 
University of Victoria
6:21.9
23:44.0
 
29
SO-2
6:22.3
23:45.4
12
30
SO-2
6:23.3
23:49.0
 
31
FR-1
6:24.1
23:52.2
13
32
FR-1
6:24.7
23:54.3
 
33
FR-1
6:25.4
23:57.1
14
34
 
6:26.0
23:59.3
7
35
SR-4
6:26.1
23:59.7
 
36
 
6:28.1
24:07.1
8
37
SO-2
6:29.5
24:12.2
 
38
 
6:29.9
24:13.7
 
39
 
6:32.8
24:24.4
 
40
SR
6:33.2
24:26.0
9
41
JR-3
6:33.9
24:28.7
 
42
 
6:37.5
24:42.1
 
43
 
6:38.2
24:44.9
 
44
FR-1
6:47.4
25:19.2
 
45
JR-3
6:47.5
25:19.5
 
46
 
6:49.7
25:27.6
10
47
 
6:49.8
25:28.0
 
48
SO-2
6:51.3
25:33.7
 
49
JR-3
6:54.4
25:45.3
 
50
FR-1
6:55.2
25:48.0
11
51
SO-2
6:58.0
25:58.6
 
52
SR-4
6:58.3
25:59.5
12
53
 
7:00.0
26:06.1
 
54
Ward, Susan
 
UNA-UW
7:03.6
26:19.3
 
55
SO-2
7:04.7
26:23.7
13
56
JR-3
7:08.9
26:39.2
 
57
 
7:09.1
26:40.1
14
58
SR
7:13.0
26:54.6
 
59
Lloyd, Monica
 
Guerilla Running - Open Roads
7:13.4
26:56.0
 
60
 
7:15.5
27:03.8
15
61
SR
7:15.9
27:05.2
 
62
 
7:16.2
27:06.3
16
63
 
7:16.9
27:08.9
17
64
 
7:17.2
27:10.2
 
65
 
7:17.6
27:11.5
18
66
 
7:18.6
27:15.4
 
67
 
7:27.7
27:49.4
 
68
SR
7:29.4
27:55.7
19
69
JR-3
7:29.9
27:57.6
20
70
SR
7:33.8
28:12.1
21
71
SR
7:36.0
28:20.1
 
72
SR
7:43.2
28:47.1
22
73
Emmons, Deanne
 
UNA-UW
7:51.4
29:17.6
 
74
SO-2
7:55.7
29:33.8
23
75
 
7:56.8
29:37.9
 
76
 
7:59.8
29:48.9
 
77
SR
8:18.9
31:00.2
 
78
SR
8:31.9
31:48.7
 
79
SR
8:38.1
32:11.7
24
80
 
8:39.5
32:17.1
 
81
 
8:46.0
32:41.4
 
82
 
10:42.8
39:56.7
 
83
SR
11:29.5
42:50.9
 


Men's 8k Team Results (8k )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Seattle U. 2:12:49 26:33 27 2 4 5 7 9 11 14
2 Portland State 2:12:30 26:30 28 1 3 6 8 10 12 13

Division 2

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Club Northwest 2:14:35 26:55 22 1 2 4 6 9 10 14
2 Seattle Running Club 2:20:48 28:09 51 3 8 12 13 15 30 31
3 Saint Martin's 2:26:07 29:13 84 7 16 19 20 22    
4 Dark Horse International 2:28:15 29:39 89 5 11 18 21 34 36  
5 Olympic College 2:35:06 31:01 125 17 24 25 27 32 37  
6 Guerilla Running / Open Roads 2:38:14 31:38 139 23 26 28 29 33 35  

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Gilbert, Colby
 
UNA-UW
5:05.8
25:20.4
 
2
SR
Dirty Birds
5:06.8
25:25.4
 
3
FR-1
5:09.3
25:37.8
 
4
Yarnall, AJ
 
UNA-UW
5:09.7
25:39.4
 
5
Weir, Ben
 
University of Victoria
5:11.4
25:48.0
 
6
Getty, Thomas
 
University of Victoria
5:12.1
25:51.5
 
7
SR-4
5:12.8
25:55.0
1
8
Emmons, Hap
 
UNA-UW
5:13.9
26:00.5
 
9
Pennock, Russell
 
University of Victoria
5:14.7
26:04.7
 
10
Ricardi, John
 
5:15.4
26:07.9
1
11
SO-2
5:15.9
26:10.3
 
12
SO-2
5:16.6
26:14.1
2
13
SO-2
5:17.7
26:19.5
3
14
 
5:17.9
26:20.4
2
15
SO-2
5:18.6
26:23.6
 
16
SR-4
5:18.9
26:25.2
4
17
SO-2
5:20.7
26:34.5
5
18
 
Tacoma City Track Club
5:20.8
26:34.9
 
19
SO-2
5:21.7
26:39.2
6
20
SO-2
5:22.1
26:41.2
7
21
SO-2
5:22.2
26:41.5
8
22
 
5:22.4
26:42.7
3
23
Coughlin, Jamie
 
UNA-UW
5:22.9
26:45.3
 
24
FR-1
5:24.8
26:54.5
9
25
FR-1
5:24.8
26:54.9
10
26
 
5:25.2
26:56.6
4
27
 
5:27.2
27:06.8
5
28
JR-3
5:27.8
27:09.5
11
29
FR-1
5:28.4
27:12.4
12
30
 
5:29.3
27:17.0
6
31
JR-3
5:30.4
27:22.4
13
32
Arguinchona, Baxter
 
UNA-UW
5:30.8
27:24.7
 
33
SR-4
5:31.3
27:26.9
14
34
SR
5:33.0
27:35.5
 
35
JR-3
5:33.4
27:37.5
7
36
 
5:36.1
27:51.0
8
37
 
5:36.6
27:53.2
9
38
SR
5:38.6
28:03.4
 
39
 
5:40.7
28:13.5
10
40
 
5:40.9
28:14.7
11
41
FR-1
5:42.4
28:22.4
 
42
 
5:42.7
28:23.9
12
43
Nortz, Daniel
 
UNA-UW
5:43.2
28:26.2
 
44
 
5:45.6
28:38.2
13
45
 
5:46.7
28:43.8
14
46
JR-3
5:46.9
28:44.4
 
47
JR-3
5:47.5
28:47.4
 
48
SR
5:48.4
28:52.0
 
49
 
5:48.8
28:54.1
 
50
 
5:52.6
29:12.7
15
51
SO-2
5:52.7
29:13.2
16
52
Scharer, Nikolai
 
UNA-UW
5:52.8
29:14.1
 
53
SR
5:53.5
29:17.4
 
54
 
5:53.7
29:18.4
 
55
 
5:53.9
29:19.5
 
56
 
5:54.8
29:23.8
 
57
SR
5:55.0
29:24.9
17
58
 
5:57.9
29:39.1
18
59
FR-1
5:58.1
29:40.3
19
60
FR-1
5:58.5
29:42.1
20
61
 
5:58.8
29:43.9
21
62
 
5:59.2
29:45.7
 
63
FR-1
6:00.9
29:54.0
22
64
 
6:02.6
30:02.5
23
65
SR
6:06.5
30:21.8
24
66
 
6:11.3
30:46.0
 
67
SR
6:13.3
30:55.6
25
68
 
6:14.7
31:02.9
26
69
SR
6:18.4
31:21.1
27
70
 
6:19.3
31:25.7
 
71
 
6:19.9
31:28.6
28
72
 
6:29.3
32:15.5
29
73
 
6:30.8
32:22.8
30
74
 
6:35.5
32:46.4
31
75
SR
6:38.9
33:03.2
32
76
 
6:43.4
33:25.3
33
77
 
6:44.2
33:29.3
 
78
 
6:44.5
33:30.7
34
79
 
6:51.4
34:05.2
35
80
SR
6:55.4
34:25.0
 
81
Baker, Alex
 
UNA-UW
6:55.4
34:25.3
 
82
 
7:05.2
35:13.9
36
83
SR
7:06.5
35:20.2
37
84
 
7:23.5
36:44.8
 
85
 
7:26.6
37:00.5
 
86
 
7:44.2
38:27.9
 
87
 
8:13.6
40:53.8