October 5, 2013
|

Women's 5k Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cazenovia 1:55:57 23:11 31 2 4 5 9 11 12 14
2 Paul Smith's College 2:02:07 24:25 50 1 6 10 13 20 21 22
3 Keuka 2:10:37 26:07 66 7 8 16 17 18 23  
4 SUNYIT 2:18:24 27:40 86 3 15 19 24 25 26 27

Women's 5k Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Mattilio, Chloe
 
Paul Smith's College
6:48
21:08
1
2
FR-1
6:53
21:24
2
3
FR-1
7:08
22:12
3
4
SR-4
7:14
22:29
4
5
FR-1
7:19
22:46
5
6
Evans, Ashley
 
Paul Smith's College
7:24
23:00
6
7
FR-1
7:43
24:01
7
8
SO-2
7:47
24:12
8
9
FR-1
7:48
24:16
9
10
Husmann, Jessie
 
Paul Smith's College
7:50
24:23
10
11
FR-1
8:03
25:02
11
12
JR-3
8:04
25:06
12
13
Anthony, Lea
 
Paul Smith's College
8:18
25:48
13
14
SO-2
8:31
26:30
14
15
FR-1
8:32
26:32
 
16
SO-2
8:43
27:06
15
17
SO-2
8:44
27:11
16
18
Nagy, Julia
 
SUNY OCC
8:50
27:29
 
19
SO-2
8:52
27:35
17
20
JR-3
8:53
27:38
18
21
FR-1
8:54
27:41
19
22
Morton, Emelie
 
Paul Smith's College
8:56
27:48
20
23
Hanlon, Alexandra
 
Paul Smith's College
8:57
27:51
21
24
JR-3
9:02
28:05
 
25
FR-1
9:11
28:33
 
26
Brieant, Lauren
 
Paul Smith's College
9:21
29:04
22
27
SO-2
9:25
29:17
23
28
Mariano, Brittany
 
SUNY OCC
9:34
29:46
 
29
SO-2
9:52
30:42
24
30
JR-3
9:53
30:43
25
31
SO-2
10:31
32:43
 
32
Barreto, Jennipher
 
SUNY OCC
10:31
32:43
 
33
SR-4
10:40
33:09
26
34
JR-3
10:40
33:09
27
35
JR-3
10:40
33:11
 


Men's 8k Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 SUNY OCC 2:38:06 31:37 31 2 4 6 9 10 24 27
2 Paul Smith's College 2:41:50 32:22 51 7 8 11 12 13 15 16
3 Keuka 2:55:01 35:00 79 1 14 17 21 26 28  
4 Bryant & Stratton 3:16:53 39:22 98 3 5 29 30 31    
5 Cazenovia 2:59:16 35:51 102 18 19 20 22 23 25  

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
6:07
30:26
1
2
Paddock, Stephen
 
Mohawk Valley CC
6:12
30:51
 
3
Carter, Jevar
 
SUNY OCC
6:13
30:57
2
4
Tilkens, Rodney
 
Bryant & Stratton
6:16
31:12
3
5
Mitchell, Anthony
 
SUNY OCC
6:18
31:22
4
6
Celaya, Jonathon
 
Bryant & Stratton
6:20
31:30
5
7
Fenner, Zachary
 
SUNY OCC
6:22
31:40
6
8
Davidson, Zach
 
Paul Smith's College
6:22
31:42
7
9
Grossman, Tim
 
Paul Smith's College
6:23
31:49
8
10
Garn, Justin
 
SUNY OCC
6:25
31:58
9
11
Naughton, Jason
 
SUNY OCC
6:27
32:09
10
12
Ferrone, Louis
 
Paul Smith's College
6:33
32:35
11
13
Kucia, David
 
Paul Smith's College
6:35
32:46
12
14
Williams, Matt
 
Paul Smith's College
6:37
32:58
13
15
JR-3
6:39
33:04
14
16
Mulvihill, Jack
 
Paul Smith's College
6:39
33:08
15
17
Peterson, Chris
 
Paul Smith's College
6:43
33:27
16
18
Palmer, Llew
 
Paul Smith's College
6:46
33:39
 
19
JR-3
6:48
33:52
17
20
JR-3
6:49
33:54
18
21
FR-1
7:03
35:08
19
22
SR-4
7:15
36:04
20
23
JR-3
7:16
36:09
21
24
JR-3
7:25
36:54
22
25
JR-3
7:29
37:16
23
26
Carter, Lenoi
 
SUNY OCC
7:42
38:18
24
27
JR-3
7:43
38:27
25
28
Polfliet, Jacob
 
Paul Smith's College
7:44
38:28
 
29
FR-1
8:20
41:30
26
30
Nisbeth, Divine
 
SUNY OCC
8:29
42:15
27
31
FR-1
8:34
42:37
28
32
Gueye, Ibrahim
 
Bryant & Stratton
8:48
43:48
29
33
Swaray, Abu
 
Bryant & Stratton
9:01
44:54
30
34
Gerena, Andrew
 
Bryant & Stratton
9:08
45:29
31