September 28, 2013
|

Men's 8k Team Results (8k )
Top↑

Non-Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 COLORADO MINES 2:07:00 25:24 38 4 5 8 10 11 13 28
2 CHICO STATE 2:06:58 25:23 42 1 6 9 12 14 16 18
3 SAN BERNARDINO V. 2:10:30 26:06 111 3 17 22 31 38 49 58
4 SOUTHERN OREGON 2:10:52 26:10 133 2 25 32 34 40 55 57
5 CLAREMONT-MS 2:11:38 26:19 138 7 20 29 39 43 51 56
6 POMONA-PITZER 2:12:55 26:35 166 19 23 36 42 46 47 48
7 SIMON FRASER 2:14:27 26:53 215 24 33 45 52 61 66 84
8 THE MASTER'S 2:15:01 27:00 231 27 30 50 59 65 73 78
9 SOUTHWESTERN 2:16:53 27:22 287 37 44 53 71 82 85  
10 FORT LEWIS 2:17:17 27:27 288 26 35 70 77 80 81  
11 ACADEMY OF ART 2:17:51 27:34 292 15 41 62 83 91 93 106
12 STANISLAUS 2:17:21 27:28 293 21 60 63 74 75 94 95
13 WILLIAM JESSUP 2:20:21 28:04 367 54 67 72 86 88 104 105
14 UC MERCED 2:23:03 28:36 407 64 68 89 90 96 98  
15 CAL STATE EASTBAY 2:25:51 29:10 433 69 76 87 99 102    
16 ND DE NAMUR 2:28:33 29:42 469 79 92 97 100 101 103  

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Stanford 2:04:02 24:48 22 1 2 5 6 8 12 13
2 Loyola Marymount 2:06:49 25:21 55 3 7 10 14 21 22 31
3 North Dakota St. 2:10:28 26:05 114 11 19 24 28 32 34 49
4 San Francisco 2:09:47 25:57 121 4 15 30 33 39 44 47
5 Fresno State 2:11:21 26:16 129 17 18 20 26 48 54 62
6 Santa Clara 2:11:16 26:15 130 16 23 27 29 35 43 46
7 Sacramento St. 2:12:33 26:30 168 9 25 36 38 60 73  
8 UC Davis 2:16:21 27:16 251 40 41 50 55 65    
9 San Diego 2:16:29 27:17 259 42 45 53 56 63 69 71
10 San Jose St. 2:20:31 28:06 303 37 51 68 72 75 77 78
11 Pepperdine 2:20:16 28:03 308 52 57 59 64 76 79  
12 Cal St. Northridge 2:20:41 28:08 322 58 61 66 67 70 74  

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
4:54.5
24:24.1
1
2
JR-3
4:54.5
24:24.1
2
3
SR-4
4:55.0
24:26.7
3
4
SO-2
4:55.2
24:27.3
4
5
McGorty, Sean
 
UNA-MCGORTY.S
4:56.0
24:31.5
 
6
Chavez, Isaac
 
CHICO STATE
4:56.7
24:34.9
1
7
Avila, Eric
 
SOUTHERN OREGON
4:57.2
24:37.7
2
8
Fitzke, Travis
 
UNA-FITZKE.T
4:58.7
24:45.2
 
9
Madera, J
 
UNA-MADERA
4:59.3
24:47.7
 
10
SR-4
5:01.3
24:57.9
5
11
SO-2
5:01.4
24:58.5
6
12
Caro, Omar
 
SAN BERNARDINO V.
5:02.1
25:02.0
3
13
Alcorn, Derek
 
COLORADO MINES
5:02.4
25:03.4
4
14
Epperson, Andrew
 
COLORADO MINES
5:03.7
25:09.8
5
15
SR-4
5:04.2
25:12.1
7
16
Gradone, Dayne
 
CHICO STATE
5:04.7
25:14.7
6
17
SR-4
5:05.4
25:18.5
8
18
SR-4
5:05.7
25:19.8
9
19
SR-4
5:05.8
25:20.0
10
20
Keelan, Jack
 
UNA-KEELAN.J
5:06.6
25:24.4
 
21
Vorderbruegge, Dawson
 
CHI-RHO TRACK CLUB
5:06.9
25:25.9
 
22
Loustalet, Zorg
 
CLAREMONT-MS
5:07.1
25:26.6
7
23
JR-3
5:07.6
25:29.4
11
24
Andrie, Marty
 
COLORADO MINES
5:08.0
25:31.0
8
25
Sanchez, Johnny
 
CHICO STATE
5:08.6
25:34.3
9
26
Schneider, Phil
 
COLORADO MINES
5:09.2
25:37.2
10
27
SO-2
5:09.4
25:38.0
12
28
Silva, Ryan
 
UNA-SILVA.R
5:09.5
25:38.7
 
29
Kerschieter, Drew
 
COLORADO MINES
5:09.6
25:39.1
11
30
Cisneros, Alfonso
 
CHICO STATE
5:09.7
25:39.7
12
31
SO-2
5:09.8
25:40.0
13
32
JR-3
5:11.2
25:46.9
14
33
JR-3
5:11.6
25:49.3
15
34
Socha, Frank
 
COLORADO MINES
5:11.9
25:50.6
13
35
JR-3
5:12.0
25:51.1
16
36
JR-3
5:12.3
25:52.4
 
37
Gibson, Patrick
 
UNA-GIBSON.P
5:12.6
25:53.9
 
38
SR-4
5:12.7
25:54.4
17
39
SR-4
5:12.8
25:55.2
18
40
McGuirk, Alex
 
CHICO STATE
5:12.9
25:55.6
14
41
Rifflard, Nicolas
 
ACADEMY OF ART
5:13.0
25:55.9
15
42
SR-4
5:13.2
25:56.8
19
43
Mora, Aaron
 
CHICO STATE
5:13.6
25:59.2
16
44
Valdez, Justin
 
DOMINICAN
5:14.1
26:01.6
 
45
Bereket, Daniel
 
UNA-BEREKET.D
5:14.2
26:01.9
 
46
FR-1
5:14.2
26:02.2
20
47
Caro, Oscar
 
SAN BERNARDINO V.
5:14.3
26:02.8
17
48
Forster, Keir
 
UNA-FORSTER
5:14.5
26:03.4
 
49
SR-4
5:14.6
26:04.0
21
50
Coyle, Thomas
 
UNA-COYLE.T
5:14.7
26:04.3
 
51
Graber, Phil
 
CHICO STATE
5:14.7
26:04.5
18
52
Obletz, N
 
UNA
5:14.8
26:05.0
 
53
Deniston, Tyler
 
UNA-DENISTON.T
5:15.1
26:06.5
 
54
JR-3
5:15.2
26:06.8
22
55
SR-4
5:15.3
26:07.7
23
56
Harriman, C
 
UNA
5:15.7
26:09.5
 
57
Cuevas, Alan
 
CHICO STATE
5:16.1
26:11.2
 
58
Senko, Jordan
 
UNA-SENKO.J
5:16.4
26:13.1
 
59
SO-2
5:16.6
26:14.1
24
60
Girodias, Benjamin
 
POMONA-PITZER
5:16.7
26:14.4
19
61
Molineux, Evan
 
CLAREMONT-MS
5:16.9
26:15.2
20
62
Hazlett, Jared
 
UNA-HAZLETT
5:17.1
26:16.4
 
63
Villaescusa, Alex
 
STANISLAUS
5:17.1
26:16.6
21
64
Thomas, Aaron
 
CHICO STATE
5:17.2
26:16.8
 
65
Farmer, Daniel
 
PRT
5:17.2
26:17.0
 
66
Dileva, Jon
 
SAN BERNARDINO V.
5:17.3
26:17.3
22
67
JR-3
5:17.3
26:17.3
25
68
JR-3
5:17.6
26:19.1
26
69
Fowler, John
 
POMONA-PITZER
5:17.7
26:19.3
23
70
SR-4
5:18.1
26:21.5
27
71
SO-2
5:18.4
26:23.1
28
72
SO-2
5:18.6
26:23.8
29
73
SO-2
5:18.6
26:24.1
30
74
JR-3
5:18.7
26:24.5
31
75
JR-3
5:18.9
26:25.4
32
76
Jorgensen, Oliver
 
SIMON FRASER
5:19.2
26:27.1
24
77
Boyd-Helm, Zach
 
SOUTHERN OREGON
5:19.3
26:27.5
25
78
Gering, Christian
 
FORT LEWIS
5:19.3
26:27.5
26
79
Hurd, John
 
THE MASTER'S
5:19.4
26:28.1
27
80
Geimer, Paul
 
COLORADO MINES
5:19.6
26:28.7
28
81
Robinson, Tyler
 
CLAREMONT-MS
5:19.7
26:29.2
29
82
Crichton, Matthew
 
THE MASTER'S
5:19.8
26:30.0
30
83
Doyle, Justin
 
SAN BERNARDINO V.
5:19.8
26:30.0
31
84
Bourgeois, Joe
 
COLORADO MINES
5:20.1
26:31.2
 
85
Ghelfi, Eric
 
SOUTHERN OREGON
5:20.1
26:31.4
32
86
SR-4
5:20.1
26:31.5
33
87
Young, James
 
SIMON FRASER
5:20.2
26:31.6
33
88
SO-2
5:20.2
26:31.7
34
89
SO-2
5:20.3
26:32.2
35
90
SO-2
5:20.4
26:32.9
36
91
Rampoldi, Ryan
 
CHICO STATE
5:20.7
26:34.4
 
92
SO-2
5:20.8
26:34.7
37
93
SR-4
5:20.9
26:35.3
38
94
Lynn, Trevor
 
SOUTHERN OREGON
5:21.0
26:35.8
34
95
FR-1
5:21.0
26:35.8
39
96
SO-2
5:21.0
26:35.8
 
97
Brenner, Joey
 
FORT LEWIS
5:21.2
26:36.8
35
98
Johann, Alexander
 
POMONA-PITZER
5:21.5
26:38.1
36
99
SR-4
5:21.5
26:38.3
40
100
Lepe, Steven
 
SOUTHWESTERN
5:21.5
26:38.4
37
101
Gomez, Francisco
 
SAN BERNARDINO V.
5:21.6
26:39.0
38
102
Jones, Justin
 
CLAREMONT-MS
5:21.7
26:39.5
39
103
Jorgensen, Kevin
 
SOUTHERN OREGON
5:21.9
26:40.2
40
104
SO-2
5:21.9
26:40.3
41
105
FR-1
5:22.0
26:40.9
42
106
SO-2
5:22.3
26:42.3
43
107
FR-1
5:22.9
26:45.3
44
108
Nevins, Jack
 
ACADEMY OF ART
5:23.0
26:45.5
41
109
Ory, Steven
 
POMONA-PITZER
5:23.4
26:47.5
42
110
FR-1
5:23.4
26:47.7
45
111
Banks, Nico
 
CLAREMONT-MS
5:23.5
26:48.4
43
112
Lopez, Maguel
 
SOUTHWESTERN
5:24.2
26:51.5
44
113
Trapp, Austin
 
SIMON FRASER
5:24.3
26:52.3
45
114
SR-4
5:25.0
26:55.5
46
115
Stroud, Pryor
 
POMONA-PITZER
5:25.1
26:56.3
46
116
Dhaliwal, Kanwar
 
UNA-DHALIWAL.K
5:25.6
26:58.7
 
117
Messana, Paul
 
POMONA-PITZER
5:25.9
27:00.4
47
118
Watson, Charles
 
POMONA-PITZER
5:26.0
27:00.7
48
119
Chumich, Andrew
 
COLORADO MINES
5:26.1
27:01.3
 
120
Berumen, Cesar
 
SAN BERNARDINO V.
5:26.1
27:01.4
49
121
Sciarra, Michael
 
THE MASTER'S
5:26.3
27:02.3
50
122
FR-1
5:26.6
27:03.8
 
123
Lombardo, Alex
 
CLAREMONT-MS
5:26.8
27:04.6
51
124
FR-1
5:27.0
27:05.6
47
125
Hathaway, Adam
 
POMONA-PITZER
5:27.2
27:06.8
 
126
Proceviat, Cameron
 
SIMON FRASER
5:27.6
27:08.8
52
127
Martinez, George
 
SOUTHWESTERN
5:28.0
27:10.6
53
128
FR-1
5:28.1
27:11.3
48
129
Basuini, Michael
 
WILLIAM JESSUP
5:28.2
27:11.4
54
130
Aleman, Hector
 
SOUTHERN OREGON
5:28.7
27:14.2
55
131
Mauro, Alex
 
CLAREMONT-MS
5:29.0
27:15.6
56
132
JR-3
5:29.1
27:16.1
49
133
Tsai, William
 
UNA-TSAI.W
5:29.2
27:16.4
 
134
Dunayan, Cary
 
SOUTHERN OREGON
5:29.5
27:18.1
57
135
Palmer, Doug
 
SAN BERNARDINO V.
5:30.1
27:21.0
58
136
JR-3
5:30.3
27:22.0
 
137
Tockstein, Tyler
 
THE MASTER'S
5:30.8
27:24.5
59
138
Chavez, Brandon
 
SAN BERNARDINO V.
5:31.1
27:26.0
 
139
Mrgudic, Michael
 
STANISLAUS
5:31.1
27:26.1
60
140
FR-1
5:31.3
27:26.9
50
141
Tadesse, Ephraim
 
SIMON FRASER
5:31.4
27:27.8
61
142
JR-3
5:31.6
27:28.7
51
143
FR-1
5:31.8
27:29.6
52
144
Scott, Greg
 
UNA-SCOTT.G
5:32.0
27:30.7
 
145
FR-1
5:32.1
27:31.2
53
146
Esposito, Austin
 
ACADEMY OF ART
5:32.8
27:34.3
62
147
Brooks, Eric
 
STANISLAUS
5:32.9
27:34.8
63
148
FR-1
5:33.0
27:35.3
54
149
SO-2
5:33.0
27:35.7
55
150
Anderson, Erik
 
5:33.2
27:36.3
56
151
Pena, Daniel
 
UC MERCED
5:33.2
27:36.6
64
152
Eller, Daniel
 
THE MASTER'S
5:33.3
27:36.9
65
153
FR-1
5:33.7
27:38.8
57
154
Gonzales, Christian
 
SOUTHERN OREGON
5:34.0
27:40.7
 
155
Wong, Brendan
 
SIMON FRASER
5:34.1
27:40.7
66
156
FR-1
5:34.1
27:41.0
 
157
SO-2
5:34.1
27:41.0
 
158
Smith, Wayne
 
WILLIAM JESSUP
5:34.1
27:41.1
67
159
Van Houten, Lucas
 
CLAREMONT-MS
5:34.3
27:41.9
 
160
FR-1
5:34.5
27:42.7
58
161
Hyden, Chris
 
SAN BERNARDINO V.
5:34.7
27:43.8
 
162
FR-1
5:35.0
27:45.4
59
163
Melanson, Thomas
 
UNA-MELANSON.T
5:35.4
27:47.4
 
164
French, David
 
UNA-FRENCH
5:35.4
27:47.6
 
165
SR-4
5:35.5
27:48.1
60
166
Cook, Matt
 
CLAREMONT-MS
5:35.6
27:48.5
 
167
JR-3
5:35.7
27:49.0
61
168
Pierce, Andrew
 
UC MERCED
5:35.8
27:49.4
68
169
Damian, Daniel
 
CAL STATE EASTBAY
5:35.8
27:49.6
69
170
FR-1
5:36.1
27:50.9
62
171
Montour, Jess
 
FORT LEWIS
5:36.2
27:51.6
70
172
Almaguel, Edrick
 
UNA-ALMAGUEL
5:36.5
27:52.7
 
173
FR-1
5:36.6
27:53.6
63
174
Rosario, Alejandro
 
SOUTHWESTERN
5:36.7
27:53.8
71
175
Wichmann, Christian
 
WILLIAM JESSUP
5:36.7
27:53.9
72
176
Sherfey, Josh
 
THE MASTER'S
5:36.8
27:54.2
73
177
Paulk, Dylan
 
SOUTHERN OREGON
5:37.0
27:55.4
 
178
FR-1
5:37.6
27:58.5
64
179
SO-2
5:38.0
28:00.6
65
180
Reyes, Alex
 
STANISLAUS
5:38.3
28:01.9
74
181
Alley, Dean
 
STANISLAUS
5:38.4
28:02.6
75
182
JR-3
5:39.3
28:07.0
 
183
Carter, Cody
 
SOUTHERN OREGON
5:39.6
28:08.1
 
184
Mejia-Gonzalez, Jose
 
CAL STATE EASTBAY
5:39.6
28:08.2
76
185
Lagasca, Tate
 
FORT LEWIS
5:39.7
28:08.8
77
186
Koh, Taylor
 
THE MASTER'S
5:40.1
28:10.7
78
187
Elerts, Perry
 
ND DE NAMUR
5:40.2
28:11.2
79
188
Omer, Omer
 
UNA-OMER.O
5:40.3
28:11.6
 
189
Kilman, Alex
 
FORT LEWIS
5:40.6
28:13.2
80
190
Lund, Kyle
 
CLAREMONT-MS
5:40.6
28:13.4
 
191
SR-4
5:41.0
28:15.5
66
192
Scoggins, William
 
FORT LEWIS
5:41.3
28:16.8
81
193
Leon, Carlos
 
SOUTHWESTERN
5:41.9
28:19.9
82
194
Walker, Temarius
 
ACADEMY OF ART
5:42.3
28:21.8
83
195
SO-2
5:42.9
28:24.8
67
196
FR-1
5:43.5
28:27.5
68
197
Pinizzoto, Justin
 
5:43.6
28:28.0
69
198
FR-1
5:43.8
28:29.3
70
199
FR-1
5:44.3
28:31.8
71
200
JR-3
5:45.5
28:37.5
72
201
Smith, Lorenzo
 
SIMON FRASER
5:45.9
28:39.8
84
202
Sibaja, Carlos
 
SOUTHWESTERN
5:46.4
28:42.2
85
203
Hernandez, Jonathan
 
WILLIAM JESSUP
5:46.5
28:42.6
86
204
SO-2
5:46.7
28:43.5
73
205
Davis-Ramos, Gavin
 
CAL STATE EASTBAY
5:46.9
28:44.8
87
206
Borceguin, Pablo
 
UNA-BORCEGUIN.P
5:47.1
28:45.7
 
207
Cummings, David
 
WILLIAM JESSUP
5:48.5
28:52.5
88
208
Ayala, Luis
 
UC MERCED
5:48.5
28:52.8
89
209
Moore, Tony
 
SIMPSON
5:49.5
28:57.7
 
210
MacDonald, Stuart
 
SIMON FRASER
5:50.0
28:59.9
 
211
Tamayo, Victor
 
UNA-TAMAYO.V
5:50.8
29:03.8
 
212
Stefanyshyn, Nicholas
 
UC MERCED
5:51.3
29:06.6
90
213
FR-1
5:51.4
29:07.1
 
214
Martin, Neil
 
5:51.8
29:08.7
 
215
Sartori, Matthew
 
UNA-SARTORI.M
5:52.7
29:13.4
 
216
Means, Logan
 
ACADEMY OF ART
5:52.8
29:13.8
91
217
Garcia, Jacob
 
ND DE NAMUR
5:53.0
29:14.8
92
218
SR-4
5:53.0
29:14.9
 
219
FR-1
5:53.3
29:16.3
74
220
Larson, Conrad
 
ACADEMY OF ART
5:53.8
29:19.1
93
221
Alvarado, Abraham
 
STANISLAUS
5:54.7
29:23.3
94
222
JR-3
5:54.7
29:23.4
75
223
FR-1
5:54.8
29:23.9
76
224
FR-1
5:55.1
29:25.5
 
225
Cruz, Dennis
 
SAN BERNARDINO V.
5:55.7
29:28.4
 
226
Ramos, Hunter
 
STANISLAUS
5:57.4
29:36.8
95
227
Borsos, Charles
 
UC MERCED
5:57.8
29:38.9
96
228
FR-1
5:58.1
29:40.1
77
229
Reyes, Jose
 
ND DE NAMUR
5:59.0
29:44.6
97
230
SO-2
5:59.4
29:46.8
78
231
Jones, Chris
 
UC MERCED
6:00.5
29:52.4
98
232
Parada, Irvin
 
CAL STATE EASTBAY
6:01.1
29:55.3
99
233
DeDonatis, John
 
DOMINICAN
6:01.5
29:57.2
 
234
So, Kevin
 
DOMINICAN
6:01.5
29:57.3
 
235
Mendoza, Rudy
 
6:03.0
30:04.5
 
236
Mares, Jose
 
ND DE NAMUR
6:05.0
30:14.4
100
237
Gudino, Alex
 
ND DE NAMUR
6:15.8
31:08.3
101
238
Fetter, Kyle
 
CAL STATE EASTBAY
6:16.9
31:14.0
102
239
Aguilar, Alex
 
ND DE NAMUR
6:24.6
31:51.8
103
240
SO-2
6:27.2
32:05.2
79
241
Elliot, Craig
 
WILLIAM JESSUP
6:33.1
32:34.2
104
242
Chavez-Navarro, Jaime
 
WILLIAM JESSUP
6:39.9
33:08.1
105
243
Alexander, Nicholas
 
ACADEMY OF ART
6:45.5
33:35.9
106


Women's 6k Team Results (6k )
Top↑

Non-Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 CHICO STATE 1:54:17 22:51 51 2 4 12 15 18 23 25
2 SIMON FRASER 1:54:58 22:59 61 6 9 10 14 22 24 27
3 THE MASTER'S 1:56:01 23:12 98 3 8 21 26 40 42 46
4 SOUTHERN OREGON 1:58:14 23:38 138 1 17 19 49 52 61 62
5 CLAREMONT-MS 1:58:40 23:44 146 16 28 31 35 36 37 43
6 COLORADO MINES 1:59:12 23:50 153 5 13 38 47 50 54 58
7 STANISLAUS 1:59:39 23:55 158 7 11 39 48 53 55 63
8 CAL STATE EASTBAY 2:00:40 24:08 180 20 30 32 41 57 59  
9 FORT LEWIS 2:00:20 24:04 185 29 33 34 44 45 51 56
10 WILLIAM JESSUP 2:21:30 28:18 334 60 64 67 71 72 73 75
11 DOMINICAN 2:24:49 28:57 338 65 66 68 69 70 74  

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Stanford 1:47:31 21:30 33 1 2 7 11 12 16 18
2 Sacramento St. 1:50:39 22:07 81 5 6 15 20 35 36 54
3 Loyola Marymount 1:51:56 22:23 99 8 13 21 28 29 32 46
4 Utah 1:51:37 22:19 105 3 4 22 33 43 50 55
5 North Dakota St. 1:54:39 22:55 164 14 19 23 30 78 90 97
6 San Francisco 1:54:42 22:56 171 10 27 31 38 65 79  
7 Santa Clara 1:55:51 23:10 198 17 24 44 53 60 66 85
8 Fresno State 1:56:15 23:15 217 9 42 47 56 63 73 89
9 Pepperdine 1:57:35 23:31 240 26 37 40 67 70 71 80
10 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:58:15 23:39 263 34 48 51 62 68 74 81
11 UC Davis 1:59:08 23:49 292 52 57 58 61 64 72 77
12 San Diego 1:59:34 23:54 304 41 45 59 75 84 86 87
13 San Jose St. 2:01:44 24:20 355 39 49 82 92 93 96 102
14 Hawaii 2:03:50 24:46 385 25 76 91 95 98 100  
15 Cal St. Northridge 2:05:41 25:08 433 69 83 88 94 99 101  

Women's 6k Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:37.9
20:59.8
1
2
JR-3
5:37.9
20:59.8
2
3
JR-3
5:43.7
21:21.4
3
4
JR-3
5:44.8
21:25.8
4
5
SR-4
5:45.7
21:29.1
5
6
JR-3
5:45.7
21:29.2
6
7
SO-2
5:47.0
21:33.7
7
8
JR-3
5:47.8
21:36.8
8
9
SO-2
5:49.2
21:41.9
9
10
SO-2
5:49.4
21:42.8
10
11
Katz, Danielle
 
UNA-KATZ.D
5:50.5
21:46.9
 
12
Mendoza, Carina
 
UNA-MENDOZA.C
5:51.0
21:48.8
 
13
Fraser, Vanessa
 
UNA-FRASER.V
5:51.4
21:50.3
 
14
SO-2
5:53.1
21:56.6
11
15
Fisher, Emma
 
UNA-FISHER.E
5:54.3
22:01.2
 
16
JR-3
5:54.6
22:02.2
12
17
FR-1
5:55.4
22:05.1
13
18
Cano, Summer
 
SOUTHERN OREGON
5:56.3
22:08.5
1
19
SR-4
5:57.3
22:12.4
14
20
SO-2
5:57.6
22:13.3
15
21
Granados, Ayla
 
CHICO STATE
5:57.7
22:13.9
2
22
SR-4
5:57.8
22:14.0
16
23
Kellerman, Hannah
 
THE MASTER'S
5:57.8
22:14.1
3
24
JR-3
5:58.7
22:17.4
17
25
SO-2
5:58.9
22:18.1
18
26
Anderson, Courtney
 
UNA-ANDERSON.C
5:59.1
22:19.0
 
27
JR-3
5:59.7
22:21.3
19
28
JR-3
6:00.0
22:22.3
20
29
SR-4
6:00.6
22:24.6
21
30
Mikesell, Sara
 
CHICO STATE
6:00.8
22:25.4
4
31
Gorelik, Gillian
 
SAN DIEGO
6:01.2
22:26.6
 
32
SO-2
6:02.0
22:29.6
22
33
Gustafson, Chloe
 
COLORADO MINES
6:04.1
22:37.8
5
34
FR-1
6:04.6
22:39.4
23
35
Butterworth, Lindsey
 
SIMON FRASER
6:04.6
22:39.6
6
36
SR-4
6:04.8
22:40.2
24
37
JR-3
6:05.1
22:41.5
 
38
SR-4
6:05.9
22:44.2
25
39
SO-2
6:06.3
22:45.8
26
40
FR-1
6:06.4
22:46.2
27
41
Campbell, Dallas
 
STANISLAUS
6:06.6
22:46.8
7
42
Frankian, Karis
 
THE MASTER'S
6:06.9
22:47.9
8
43
Padberg, Ashton
 
SAN DIEGO
6:08.0
22:52.0
 
44
Choucair, Jackie
 
UNA-CHOUCAIR.J
6:08.0
22:52.3
 
45
SR-4
6:08.2
22:53.1
28
46
Allen, Kirsten
 
SIMON FRASER
6:08.3
22:53.3
9
47
MacKenzie, Kansas
 
SIMON FRASER
6:08.6
22:54.4
10
48
SO-2
6:09.4
22:57.2
29
49
SR-4
6:09.6
22:58.2
30
50
FR-1
6:10.1
22:59.9
31
51
SO-2
6:10.4
23:01.0
32
52
JR-3
6:10.6
23:02.0
33
53
FR-1
6:11.3
23:04.4
34
54
FR-1
6:11.5
23:05.3
35
55
Vorderbruegge, Marina
 
STANISLAUS
6:12.0
23:07.1
11
56
SO-2
6:12.3
23:08.0
36
57
FR-1
6:12.4
23:08.7
37
58
JR-3
6:12.5
23:09.0
38
59
Henshaw, Bailey
 
CHICO STATE
6:12.6
23:09.2
12
60
DeMontigny, Nicole
 
COLORADO MINES
6:12.7
23:09.7
13
61
Bassett, Rebecca
 
SIMON FRASER
6:12.7
23:09.7
14
62
SR-4
6:13.2
23:11.6
39
63
Bahra, Rebekah
 
CHICO STATE
6:13.3
23:11.7
15
64
Beem, Lisa
 
CLAREMONT-MS
6:13.7
23:13.5
16
65
SR-4
6:13.9
23:14.1
40
66
FR-1
6:14.2
23:15.2
41
67
Rudd, Alex
 
SOUTHERN OREGON
6:14.3
23:15.5
17
68
SO-2
6:14.8
23:17.3
42
69
Gastelum, Sadie
 
CHICO STATE
6:14.9
23:17.8
18
70
FR-1
6:15.3
23:19.2
43
71
Lupescu, Rebecca
 
SOUTHERN OREGON
6:15.6
23:20.5
19
72
Tapia, Oddesy
 
CAL STATE EASTBAY
6:15.7
23:20.7
20
73
Graham, Katrina
 
THE MASTER'S
6:15.7
23:20.9
21
74
Chadsey, Emma
 
SIMON FRASER
6:15.8
23:21.3
22
75
Varela, Jessica
 
CHICO STATE
6:16.0
23:21.9
23
76
JR-3
6:16.4
23:23.6
44
77
FR-1
6:16.8
23:25.0
45
78
SO-2
6:17.2
23:26.4
46
79
SR-4
6:17.7
23:28.2
47
80
Sawatzky, Sarah
 
SIMON FRASER
6:17.9
23:28.9
24
81
SO-2
6:18.1
23:29.7
48
82
JR-3
6:18.4
23:31.1
49
83
Walsh, Jordan
 
CHICO STATE
6:18.5
23:31.4
25
84
JR-3
6:18.7
23:31.9
50
85
FR-1
6:18.7
23:32.0
51
86
Ingoldsby, Rachael
 
THE MASTER'S
6:18.7
23:32.1
26
87
Peinado, Quetta
 
CHICO STATE
6:18.9
23:32.7
 
88
SR-4
6:19.0
23:33.3
 
89
FR-1
6:19.8
23:36.0
52
90
Humeniuk, Tanya
 
SIMON FRASER
6:19.8
23:36.2
27
91
SO-2
6:19.9
23:36.4
 
92
JR-3
6:20.3
23:37.9
53
93
JR-3
6:21.0
23:40.8
54
94
Eslinger, Adele
 
CLAREMONT-MS
6:21.3
23:41.7
28
95
JR-3
6:21.4
23:42.1
 
96
FR-1
6:21.6
23:42.9
55
97
FR-1
6:21.7
23:43.4
 
98
Medici, Katarina
 
FORT LEWIS
6:21.9
23:43.9
29
99
JR-3
6:22.2
23:45.1
56
100
FR-1
6:22.3
23:45.6
57
101
FR-1
6:22.7
23:47.0
58
102
Olagaray, Sydney
 
6:22.7
23:47.0
59
103
Perrin, Sarah
 
CAL STATE EASTBAY
6:22.8
23:47.5
30
104
Jenkins, Claire
 
UNA-JENKINS.C
6:22.9
23:47.6
 
105
Adams, Jacquie
 
CHICO STATE
6:22.9
23:47.8
 
106
Williams, Tess
 
CLAREMONT-MS
6:23.0
23:47.9
31
107
Heath, Imani
 
CAL STATE EASTBAY
6:23.2
23:48.7
32
108
Kruger, Maddie
 
FORT LEWIS
6:23.5
23:49.9
33
109
JR-3
6:23.6
23:50.5
 
110
Judge, Kate
 
FORT LEWIS
6:23.8
23:51.0
34
111
Swanson, Hayley
 
CHICO STATE
6:23.9
23:51.5
 
112
JR-3
6:24.3
23:52.9
60
113
SO-2
6:24.9
23:55.3
61
114
SO-2
6:25.0
23:55.4
62
115
Michaels, Arianna
 
ACADEMY OF ART
6:25.1
23:56.0
 
116
Mejia, Carmen
 
CLAREMONT-MS
6:25.3
23:56.8
35
117
FR-1
6:26.1
23:59.7
 
118
Brookshire, Rae
 
CLAREMONT-MS
6:26.5
24:01.3
36
119
SR-4
6:27.1
24:03.5
63
120
SO-2
6:27.5
24:04.7
64
121
SO-2
6:27.6
24:05.2
65
122
Maslan, Nicki
 
CLAREMONT-MS
6:27.7
24:05.5
37
123
Miller, Ann
 
COLORADO MINES
6:27.7
24:05.6
38
124
Kane, Michaela
 
SIMON FRASER
6:27.8
24:06.1
 
125
Timmermans, Katie
 
STANISLAUS
6:28.1
24:07.0
39
126
Frankian, Micayla
 
THE MASTER'S
6:28.1
24:07.2
40
127
JR-3
6:28.2
24:07.4
 
128
SR-4
6:28.5
24:08.8
66
129
SO-2
6:28.9
24:09.9
67
130
Torres, Alexandra
 
CAL STATE EASTBAY
6:29.2
24:11.1
41
131
Evans, Brittany
 
SIMON FRASER
6:29.5
24:12.4
 
132
SO-2
6:29.9
24:13.7
68
133
Larsen, Hollie
 
THE MASTER'S
6:30.0
24:14.2
42
134
JR-3
6:30.4
24:15.8
69
135
FR-1
6:30.8
24:17.1
70
136
JR-3
6:31.4
24:19.5
71
137
SO-2
6:32.0
24:21.6
72
138
SR-4
6:32.1
24:22.0
73
139
JR-3
6:32.4
24:23.1
74
140
SO-2
6:32.6
24:23.9
 
141
Lemieux, Dani
 
6:32.8
24:24.5
75
142
Blum, Bridget
 
CLAREMONT-MS
6:32.8
24:24.7
43
143
FR-1
6:33.1
24:25.7
76
144
Mow, Rachel
 
CLAREMONT-MS
6:33.1
24:25.8
 
145
Glover, Kiara
 
FORT LEWIS
6:33.4
24:26.9
44
146
FR-1
6:33.6
24:27.8
77
147
SO-2
6:33.9
24:28.6
78
148
White, Emily
 
FORT LEWIS
6:33.9
24:28.9
45
149
Schroeder, Charity
 
THE MASTER'S
6:34.2
24:29.7
46
150
FR-1
6:34.2
24:29.9
79
151
Willian, Caroline
 
CLAREMONT-MS
6:34.5
24:30.9
 
152
FR-1
6:34.8
24:32.0
80
153
Barringer, Hanna
 
COLORADO MINES
6:35.0
24:32.6
47
154
FR-1
6:35.0
24:32.9
81
155
FR-1
6:35.5
24:34.7
82
156
JR-3
6:36.0
24:36.5
83
157
Miranda, Sarah
 
STANISLAUS
6:36.3
24:37.5
48
158
Rozario, Jessie
 
SOUTHERN OREGON
6:37.2
24:40.9
49
159
Benster, Lindsay
 
6:37.8
24:43.3
84
160
SO-2
6:38.0
24:44.2
85
161
FR-1
6:38.6
24:46.1
86
162
Schultz, Whitney
 
COLORADO MINES
6:38.7
24:46.7
50
163
Work, Alexis
 
FORT LEWIS
6:38.8
24:46.9
51
164
Padberg, Kalin
 
6:39.0
24:47.7
87
165
Abbott, Aspen
 
SOUTHERN OREGON
6:39.5
24:49.5
52
166
Harbison, Kaelyn
 
ACADEMY OF ART
6:39.8
24:50.7
 
167
SR-4
6:40.2
24:52.2
88
168
JR-3
6:40.4
24:53.1
89
169
SO-2
6:41.9
24:58.4
 
170
FR-1
6:41.9
24:58.7
90
171
Spees, Kaitlyn
 
CLAREMONT-MS
6:42.6
25:01.0
 
172
FR-1
6:42.6
25:01.2
 
173
Maldonado, Gabriela
 
STANISLAUS
6:42.7
25:01.5
53
174
FR-1
6:43.1
25:02.9
 
175
JR-3
6:44.1
25:06.7
 
176
SO-2
6:45.0
25:10.0
91
177
JR-3
6:45.9
25:13.5
92
178
FR-1
6:45.9
25:13.6
93
179
Farquhar, Kirsten
 
COLORADO MINES
6:46.4
25:15.5
54
180
JR-3
6:47.0
25:17.4
94
181
SO-2
6:47.4
25:18.9
 
182
Joven, Laticia
 
STANISLAUS
6:47.7
25:20.2
55
183
Winsor, Madeigh
 
FORT LEWIS
6:49.1
25:25.4
56
184
FR-1
6:50.1
25:29.0
 
185
Hansen, Camille
 
CAL STATE EASTBAY
6:50.9
25:32.3
57
186
Rios, Sofia
 
UC MERCED
6:51.0
25:32.4
 
187
JR-3
6:51.1
25:32.9
95
188
SR-4
6:51.4
25:34.1
96
189
Dignadice, Madeline
 
ACADEMY OF ART
6:52.1
25:36.8
 
190
Frazier, Susan
 
COLORADO MINES
6:52.7
25:38.7
58
191
LaPonte, Michelle
 
CAL STATE EASTBAY
6:54.3
25:44.9
59
192
Wiesner, Hannah
 
WILLIAM JESSUP
6:55.4
25:49.0
60
193
FR-1
6:56.1
25:51.7
97
194
Korpela, Katt
 
SOUTHERN OREGON
6:56.7
25:53.6
61
195
Westley, Luisa
 
SOUTHERN OREGON
6:57.0
25:55.0
62
196
Orozco, Miriam
 
ND DE NAMUR
6:57.2
25:55.5
 
197
JR-3
6:57.9
25:58.1
98
198
Echols, Sierra
 
SOUTHWESTERN
6:58.3
25:59.7
 
199
Frank, Atalie
 
SOUTHERN OREGON
7:00.6
26:08.4
 
200
Torres, Jackie
 
STANISLAUS
7:02.4
26:15.1
63
201
Pedrick, Morgan
 
THE MASTER'S
7:05.2
26:25.3
 
202
FR-1
7:08.9
26:39.3
99
203
Richmond, Allyson
 
WILLIAM JESSUP
7:09.6
26:41.9
64
204
Jones, Tayna
 
SOUTHERN OREGON
7:12.3
26:51.9
 
205
JR-3
7:15.8
27:04.8
100
206
Bojoquez, Samantha
 
SOUTHWESTERN
7:18.0
27:13.2
 
207
Dominguez, Renee
 
DOMINICAN
7:26.7
27:45.7
65
208
JR-3
7:27.9
27:50.2
101
209
Long, Nicole
 
DOMINICAN
7:42.0
28:42.7
66
210
Crutchfield, Megan
 
WILLIAM JESSUP
7:42.3
28:43.8
67
211
Woodglass, Kendra
 
DOMINICAN
7:43.6
28:48.8
68
212
Hawley, Jessica
 
THE MASTER'S
7:51.2
29:16.8
 
213
SO-2
7:51.5
29:18.0
102
214
Gomez, Katie
 
DOMINICAN
7:57.3
29:39.6
69
215
Pritchett, Kayla
 
ACADEMY OF ART
7:58.2
29:43.2
 
216
Carrazco, Aimee
 
DOMINICAN
8:00.8
29:52.7
70
217
Silva, Claire
 
WILLIAM JESSUP
8:03.9
30:04.2
71
218
Malek, Christina
 
WILLIAM JESSUP
8:05.8
30:11.4
72
219
Kruger, Justine
 
WILLIAM JESSUP
8:09.0
30:23.2
73
220
Jimenez, Mia
 
ND DE NAMUR
8:10.0
30:26.9
 
221
Morris, Lauren
 
DOMINICAN
8:10.3
30:28.1
74
222
Arzate, Nazareth
 
WILLIAM JESSUP
8:26.1
31:27.1
75