October 24, 2014
|

Women's 6k Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Portland State 1:52:24 22:28 43 4 5 9 10 15 29 34
2 Portland 1:53:55 22:47 61 2 12 14 16 17    
3 Humboldt State 1:54:16 22:51 64 1 7 11 21 24 28 31
4 Southern Oregon 1:56:36 23:19 100 8 19 20 26 27 40 46
5 Concordia (Ore.) 1:58:06 23:37 118 13 18 22 23 42 43 45
6 UO Running Club 1:59:54 23:58 144 6 25 33 39 41 44 47
7 Corvallis Running Project 2:02:35 24:31 158 3 30 32 35 58 60 61
8 Seattle U. 2:06:42 25:20 214 36 37 38 48 55    
9 Western Oregon 2:12:29 26:29 259 49 50 51 52 57    
10 Warner Pacific 2:17:59 27:35 284 53 54 56 59 62    

Women's 6k Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
5:55.0
22:03.8
1
2
SR-4
5:55.7
22:06.1
2
3
Edwards, Paris
 
Corvallis Running Project
5:56.0
22:07.3
3
4
SR-4
5:56.1
22:07.9
4
5
Connor, Anna
 
Bowerman TC
5:57.1
22:11.5
 
6
JR-3
5:57.4
22:12.5
5
7
Lara, Geena
 
Unattached
5:57.9
22:14.6
 
8
Kupres, Megan
 
UO Running Club
5:59.1
22:18.9
6
9
SO-2
5:59.3
22:19.8
7
10
SR-4
6:00.2
22:23.0
8
11
SO-2
6:01.6
22:28.2
9
12
FR-1
6:04.6
22:39.4
10
13
JR-3
6:05.4
22:42.5
11
14
Petersen, Brittany
 
Unattached
6:05.6
22:43.2
 
15
SR-4
6:06.2
22:45.4
12
16
SR-4
6:06.3
22:45.8
13
17
SO-2
6:07.6
22:50.7
14
18
SO-2
6:09.1
22:56.1
15
19
SO-2
6:11.1
23:03.7
16
20
JR-3
6:12.7
23:09.7
17
21
SR-4
6:13.4
23:12.4
18
22
JR-3
6:15.7
23:20.9
19
23
JR-3
6:17.4
23:27.2
20
24
FR-1
6:18.8
23:32.2
21
25
SR-4
6:19.0
23:33.3
22
26
SR-4
6:19.7
23:35.8
23
27
SR-4
6:20.1
23:37.4
 
28
FR-1
6:20.4
23:38.3
24
29
Laursen, Louise
 
UO Running Club
6:20.9
23:40.2
25
30
FR-1
6:21.3
23:41.6
26
31
SR-4
6:21.8
23:43.7
27
32
JR-3
6:22.3
23:45.3
28
33
JR-3
6:24.0
23:51.9
29
34
McCune, Sara
 
Corvallis Running Project
6:24.1
23:52.3
30
35
JR-3
6:25.0
23:55.4
31
36
FR-1
6:25.4
23:56.9
 
37
SO-2
6:27.1
24:03.5
 
38
SO-2
6:27.7
24:05.7
 
39
Mactavish, Kate
 
Corvallis Running Project
6:29.6
24:12.8
32
40
Gutt, Kindra
 
Unattached
6:29.8
24:13.3
 
41
Scheer, Rebecca
 
UO Running Club
6:30.0
24:14.1
33
42
JR-3
6:30.7
24:16.7
 
43
SR-4
6:31.4
24:19.4
34
44
SR-4
6:33.5
24:27.2
 
45
Pettibone, Jill
 
Corvallis Running Project
6:34.4
24:30.5
35
46
JR-3
6:35.0
24:32.6
36
47
SR-4
6:35.5
24:34.7
 
48
SR-4
6:35.7
24:35.5
37
49
FR-1
6:36.3
24:37.8
38
50
Day, Brittany
 
UO Running Club
6:37.9
24:43.6
39
51
Lauer, Margarita
 
Unattached
6:38.7
24:46.4
 
52
SR-4
6:40.3
24:52.5
 
53
SR-4
6:41.0
24:55.3
40
54
Figueroa, Angelin
 
UO Running Club
6:41.7
24:57.6
41
55
JR-3
6:42.1
24:59.4
42
56
FR-1
6:43.1
25:03.0
43
57
Miller, Martina
 
UO Running Club
6:43.2
25:03.5
44
58
FR-1
6:43.4
25:04.1
45
59
FR-1
6:43.7
25:05.1
 
60
SO-2
6:44.3
25:07.5
 
61
FR-1
6:45.9
25:13.4
 
62
SO-2
6:46.5
25:15.7
 
63
SO-2
6:46.7
25:16.3
46
64
SO-2
6:47.0
25:17.5
 
65
JR-3
6:47.5
25:19.4
 
66
SO-2
6:47.7
25:20.1
 
67
JR-3
6:48.0
25:21.4
 
68
Jones, Emily
 
UO Running Club
6:48.7
25:23.7
47
69
FR-1
6:49.3
25:26.1
 
70
SO-2
6:50.3
25:29.9
 
71
SR-4
6:54.6
25:45.9
48
72
SO-2
6:56.2
25:51.9
49
73
SO-2
7:02.5
26:15.3
50
74
SO-2
7:05.1
26:25.0
51
75
JR-3
7:05.6
26:26.8
 
76
SO-2
7:06.4
26:30.0
 
77
SO-2
7:07.3
26:33.2
 
78
FR-1
7:08.0
26:36.0
52
79
Stubblefield, Sarah
 
UO Running Club
7:11.8
26:50.1
 
80
SR-4
7:12.8
26:53.8
53
81
FR-1
7:13.5
26:56.4
54
82
FR-1
7:14.9
27:01.7
 
83
Petersen, Hailey
 
Unattached
7:15.6
27:04.2
 
84
JR-3
7:17.4
27:10.8
55
85
FR-1
7:18.4
27:14.6
56
86
SR-4
7:20.2
27:21.2
57
87
Ruelas, Vanessa
 
Unattached
7:25.9
27:42.6
 
88
Pettibone, Sam
 
Corvallis Running Project
7:28.6
27:52.8
58
89
FR-1
7:29.2
27:54.8
59
90
FR-1
7:30.6
28:00.0
 
91
Sawyer, Nora
 
UO Running Club
7:31.4
28:03.2
 
92
FR-1
7:31.8
28:04.6
 
93
Goodwin, Alison
 
UO Running Club
7:32.3
28:06.6
 
94
Tai, Leah
 
Corvallis Running Project
7:41.4
28:40.5
60
95
Carroll, Lindsay
 
Corvallis Running Project
7:45.9
28:57.3
61
96
JR-3
7:46.6
28:59.9
62
97
Cruz-Nicklas, Mikayla
 
UO Running Club
8:00.7
29:52.3
 
98
Petrowski, Jill
 
UO Running Club
8:06.4
30:13.8
 
99
Graham, Brandy
 
UO Running Club
8:23.9
31:18.7
 


Men's 8k Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Southern Oregon 2:09:24 25:52 28 3 4 5 7 9 15 17
2 Portland 2:12:35 26:31 87 8 10 20 23 26 53  
3 Portland State 2:13:25 26:41 94 6 13 16 28 31 36 39
4 Humboldt State 2:14:11 26:50 115 14 21 24 27 29 35 38
5 Concordia (Ore.) 2:14:10 26:50 123 1 22 25 34 41 42  
6 UO Running Club 2:17:03 27:24 151 18 19 30 40 44 47 48
7 HardCrovallis 2:19:20 27:52 177 2 33 43 49 50 52  
8 OSU Running Club 2:21:02 28:12 189 12 32 45 46 54 58 61
9 Warner Pacific 2:32:29 30:29 250 11 56 57 62 64 65  
10 Western Oregon 2:27:20 29:28 262 37 51 55 59 60 63  

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:01.1
24:56.6
1
2
Avila, Eric
 
HardCrovallis
5:04.9
25:15.5
2
3
SO-2
5:08.0
25:31.2
3
4
JR-3
5:11.4
25:48.1
4
5
SR-4
5:11.5
25:48.4
5
6
FR-1
5:14.7
26:04.3
6
7
FR-1
5:15.3
26:07.2
7
8
SO-2
5:15.4
26:08.0
8
9
SR-4
5:15.8
26:09.9
9
10
JR-3
5:15.9
26:10.2
10
11
Landstrom, Andrew
 
Unattached
5:15.9
26:10.6
 
12
FR-1
5:16.9
26:15.5
11
13
Rouches, Mason
 
OSU Running Club
5:17.4
26:17.7
12
14
Baker, Jackson
 
Unattached
5:17.6
26:19.0
 
15
JR-3
5:18.2
26:21.9
13
16
JR-3
5:18.3
26:22.6
14
17
SR-4
5:18.6
26:24.0
15
18
JR-3
5:18.8
26:24.9
16
19
JR-3
5:18.9
26:25.3
17
20
Foote, Alex
 
UO Running Club
5:20.0
26:30.6
18
21
Walker, Andre
 
UO Running Club
5:21.2
26:36.6
19
22
SO-2
5:21.8
26:39.7
20
23
FR-1
5:22.1
26:41.1
21
24
Benson, Doug
 
Team Run Eugene
5:22.4
26:42.9
 
25
JR-3
5:22.8
26:44.6
22
26
SO-2
5:22.8
26:44.8
23
27
Flannery, Tyler
 
Unattached
5:23.1
26:46.2
 
28
SR-4
5:23.3
26:47.2
24
29
JR-3
5:23.5
26:48.3
25
30
SO-2
5:24.3
26:52.4
26
31
Marcus, Jonathan
 
Bowerman TC
5:24.6
26:53.5
 
32
FR-1
5:25.4
26:57.7
 
33
JR-3
5:25.6
26:58.6
 
34
SR-4
5:26.3
27:01.9
 
35
Campbell, Aaron
 
Unattached
5:26.4
27:02.7
 
36
SR-4
5:26.6
27:03.6
27
37
SR-4
5:28.5
27:13.0
28
38
SR-4
5:29.3
27:16.8
29
39
JR-3
5:29.6
27:18.7
 
40
Gordon, Josh
 
UO Running Club
5:29.8
27:19.6
30
41
JR-3
5:30.1
27:21.0
31
42
Rouches, Miles
 
OSU Running Club
5:31.1
27:25.9
32
43
JR-3
5:31.4
27:27.4
 
44
Hall, Henry
 
HardCrovallis
5:31.6
27:28.3
33
45
FR-1
5:31.7
27:28.9
 
46
SR-4
5:31.8
27:29.6
 
47
JR-3
5:32.8
27:34.6
34
48
JR-3
5:33.2
27:36.2
 
49
Chestnut, Jesse
 
Unattached
5:33.4
27:37.6
 
50
FR-1
5:33.5
27:38.0
 
51
JR-3
5:33.5
27:38.1
35
52
JR-3
5:35.1
27:45.9
 
53
FR-1
5:35.4
27:47.4
36
54
Jones, Ryan
 
Unattached
5:36.1
27:51.1
 
55
FR-1
5:36.2
27:51.4
37
56
JR-3
5:36.3
27:51.8
38
57
FR-1
5:36.7
27:53.6
39
58
JR-3
5:37.8
27:59.1
 
59
FR-1
5:38.1
28:00.6
 
60
Armstrong, Beau
 
UO Running Club
5:38.8
28:04.1
40
61
SO-2
5:39.2
28:06.5
 
62
JR-3
5:39.3
28:06.6
41
63
FR-1
5:39.7
28:08.9
 
64
SO-2
5:39.8
28:09.5
 
65
JR-3
5:40.0
28:10.3
42
66
FR-1
5:40.2
28:11.0
 
67
McElwain, Samuel
 
Unattached
5:40.5
28:12.6
 
68
JR-3
5:40.5
28:12.7
 
69
Stice, Peter
 
Unattached
5:41.8
28:19.3
 
70
Jacobs, Jacob
 
HardCrovallis
5:42.2
28:21.0
43
71
Meeker, Nathan
 
Multnomah
5:42.7
28:23.8
 
72
Matuszak, Mike
 
UO Running Club
5:44.5
28:32.6
44
73
JR-3
5:44.7
28:33.8
 
74
SR-4
5:45.5
28:37.5
 
75
Brown, Ryan
 
Multnomah
5:46.3
28:41.8
 
76
Scheer, Jacob
 
OSU Running Club
5:48.5
28:52.7
45
77
Robertson, Robert
 
Unattached
5:48.8
28:54.0
 
78
Martell, Michael
 
OSU Running Club
5:49.2
28:55.8
46
79
Auer, Matt
 
UO Running Club
5:49.9
28:59.7
47
80
Pardi, Evan
 
UO Running Club
5:50.3
29:01.3
48
81
Melles, Benjamin
 
YMCMB
5:50.5
29:02.3
 
82
Trapper, Old
 
HardCrovallis
5:51.0
29:05.0
49
83
Heitzenrader, Travis
 
HardCrovallis
5:52.2
29:10.9
50
84
JR-3
5:52.5
29:12.4
51
85
Walker, Jack
 
HardCrovallis
5:52.9
29:14.3
52
86
FR-1
5:53.9
29:19.4
 
87
SO-2
5:54.8
29:23.7
53
88
SR-4
5:55.6
29:28.0
 
89
George, Dillon
 
OSU Running Club
5:56.1
29:30.2
54
90
FR-1
5:56.3
29:31.4
 
91
FR-1
5:56.7
29:33.5
55
92
FR-1
5:57.3
29:36.1
56
93
SO-2
5:58.6
29:42.7
57
94
Chiuminetta, Blake
 
UO Running Club
5:58.7
29:43.0
 
95
Collins, Drake
 
Unattached
5:58.7
29:43.2
 
96
FR-1
5:59.6
29:47.8
 
97
Sisley, Jonathan
 
OSU Running Club
6:00.0
29:49.7
58
98
JR-3
6:00.1
29:50.3
 
99
FR-1
6:01.9
29:58.9
 
100
Villa, Gerardo
 
UO Running Club
6:03.8
30:08.8
 
101
FR-1
6:04.2
30:10.8
59
102
FR-1
6:08.6
30:32.3
60
103
Wilkes, Clay
 
UO Running Club
6:10.1
30:40.0
 
104
Peterson, Jacob
 
OSU Running Club
6:12.7
30:52.9
61
105
Schwarz, Sam
 
OSU Running Club
6:12.8
30:53.4
 
106
Reder, Travis
 
UO Running Club
6:16.3
31:10.8
 
107
Heilig, Jae
 
OSU Running Club
6:16.7
31:12.5
 
108
FR-1
6:17.5
31:16.6
62
109
Mallon, Michael
 
Multnomah
6:21.3
31:35.7
 
110
Parker, Matt
 
UO Running Club
6:34.5
32:41.3
 
111
Domaschofsky, Ian
 
Multnomah
6:36.1
32:49.0
 
112
FR-1
6:38.3
33:00.3
63
113
SO-2
6:47.5
33:45.9
 
114
JR-3
6:55.7
34:26.6
 
115
FR-1
7:10.3
35:39.0
64
116
JR-3
7:10.7
35:41.3
65