September 13, 2014
|

Jr Hi Girls Team Results (1.4 Mile )
Top↑

High School

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Union City 48:25 9:41 46 1 7 9 10 19 32  
2 General McLane 49:01 9:48 52 5 6 11 13 17 18 22
3 Corry 50:44 10:08 89 12 14 15 23 25 28 37
4 McDowell Middle School 52:51 10:34 115 3 16 29 33 34 36 40
5 Fort LeBoeuf 53:05 10:37 121 2 26 27 31 35 39  
6 Strong Vincent 55:49 11:09 134 4 8 38 41 43 44 45
7 North East Jr Hi 54:19 10:51 137 20 21 24 30 42 46  

Jr Hi Girls Individual Results (1.4 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Vandee, Allie
 
Union City
6:18.4
8:49.7
1
2
Yaple, Emily
 
Fort LeBoeuf
6:23.1
8:56.3
2
3
Wolford, Alyssa
 
Girard School District
6:23.8
8:57.3
 
4
Peterson, Maddie
 
McDowell Middle School
6:38.3
9:17.6
3
5
Lenhardt, Jackie
 
Conneaut
6:40.5
9:20.7
 
6
Fuchs, Aurora
 
Strong Vincent
6:43.3
9:24.6
4
7
Damore, Anna
 
General McLane
6:46.6
9:29.2
5
8
Bayle, Devin
 
General McLane
6:51.3
9:35.8
6
9
Brozell, Katie
 
Union City
6:58.2
9:45.4
7
10
Mulvihill, Aiden
 
Strong Vincent
6:59.4
9:47.1
8
11
Stanbro, Kendra
 
Union City
7:02.0
9:50.8
9
12
Bacon, Savanna
 
Union City
7:02.2
9:51.1
10
13
Smith, Emily
 
General McLane
7:04.7
9:54.6
11
14
Lehner, Katrina
 
Corry
7:06.1
9:56.5
12
15
Andrzewski, Haley
 
General McLane
7:06.3
9:56.8
13
16
Cracker, Shelby
 
Corry
7:06.5
9:57.1
14
17
Orton, Nikki
 
Corry
7:07.5
9:58.5
15
18
Villella, Gina
 
McDowell Middle School
7:12.4
10:05.3
16
19
Fiscus, Debra
 
General McLane
7:12.7
10:05.8
17
20
Mailliard, Taylor
 
Conneaut
7:13.3
10:06.5
 
21
Campbell, Aimee
 
General McLane
7:14.1
10:07.7
18
22
Haskell, Taylor
 
Union City
7:14.6
10:08.5
19
23
Ramsey, Rachel
 
North East Jr Hi
7:16.8
10:11.6
20
24
Donn, Sierra
 
Girard School District
7:20.8
10:17.1
 
25
Durst, Sophie
 
North East Jr Hi
7:22.3
10:19.1
21
26
Minor, Olivia
 
General McLane
7:23.4
10:20.7
22
27
Wilkinson, Elaina
 
Corry
7:23.7
10:21.1
23
28
Albney, Makayla
 
North East Jr Hi
7:26.4
10:25.0
24
29
Sibble, Kylie
 
Corry
7:31.4
10:31.9
25
30
Halmi, Elena
 
Parker
7:32.5
10:33.4
 
31
Mitcho, Lena
 
Girard School District
7:35.1
10:37.2
 
32
Linebaugh, Glory
 
General McLane
7:38.9
10:42.5
 
33
Marino, Amelia
 
Girard School District
7:39.3
10:43.0
 
34
Hassel, Katie
 
Fort LeBoeuf
7:40.0
10:44.0
26
35
Wienczkowski, Alexa
 
Fort LeBoeuf
7:45.0
10:51.0
27
36
Long, Anna
 
Corry
7:47.3
10:54.2
28
37
Reckner, Lauren
 
McDowell Middle School
7:48.6
10:56.0
29
38
Slupski, Virginia
 
Iroquois High School
7:54.1
11:03.7
 
39
Workman, Marissa
 
North East Jr Hi
7:54.4
11:04.1
30
40
Berger, Kaley
 
General McLane
7:55.0
11:05.0
 
41
Lehotsky, Brenna
 
Fort LeBoeuf
7:55.8
11:06.1
31
42
Shrout, Grace
 
Union City
7:56.3
11:06.8
32
43
Sennett, Megan
 
McDowell Middle School
7:56.6
11:07.3
33
44
Seeman, Erin
 
General McLane
7:57.9
11:09.0
 
45
Redden, Alyssa
 
Conneaut
7:58.3
11:09.6
 
46
Buck, Karlee
 
McDowell Middle School
8:09.8
11:25.6
34
47
Wienczkowski, Olivia
 
Fort LeBoeuf
8:11.4
11:27.9
35
48
Shreeve, Anna
 
General McLane
8:16.6
11:35.2
 
49
Evankovich, Adrianna
 
Parker
8:21.6
11:42.2
 
50
O'Bannon, Geneva
 
General McLane
8:22.4
11:43.3
 
51
Gido, Kassidy
 
Iroquois High School
8:27.4
11:50.3
 
52
Mogel, Elizabeth
 
McDowell Middle School
8:28.6
11:52.1
36
53
Webb, Kaitlyn
 
Corry
8:29.6
11:53.4
37
54
Nadzam, Isabella
 
Strong Vincent
8:31.0
11:55.4
38
55
Szczesny, Hannah
 
Fort LeBoeuf
8:33.6
11:59.0
39
56
Armagost, Lexi
 
General McLane
8:39.8
12:07.7
 
57
Louis, Nora
 
McDowell Middle School
8:41.4
12:10.0
40
58
Breckley, Faith
 
Parker
8:43.5
12:12.8
 
59
Dobmeier, Sara
 
Strong Vincent
8:44.8
12:14.7
41
60
Currier, Elizabeth
 
North East Jr Hi
8:48.7
12:20.2
42
61
Peterson, Miranda
 
Strong Vincent
8:54.1
12:27.7
43
62
Flick, Rochelle
 
Strong Vincent
8:56.9
12:31.6
44
63
Young, Aly
 
Corry
8:57.5
12:32.4
 
64
Walsh, Madelyn
 
Strong Vincent
8:58.3
12:33.5
45
65
Edwards, Kyra
 
Strong Vincent
8:59.5
12:35.3
 
66
Phelps, Briley
 
Conneaut
9:03.3
12:40.5
 
67
Marcin, Emily
 
McDowell Middle School
9:03.5
12:40.8
 
68
Southard, Isabelle
 
McDowell Middle School
9:03.8
12:41.3
 
69
Murray, Erin
 
Strong Vincent
9:04.9
12:42.8
 
70
Sveda, Anna
 
North East Jr Hi
9:11.2
12:51.7
46
71
Conaway, Ellie
 
Parker
9:13.7
12:55.1
 
72
Devies-Adams, Jillian
 
McDowell Middle School
9:15.3
12:57.4
 
73
Rivera, Natalie
 
Strong Vincent
9:47.2
13:42.1
 
74
Garrity, Alivia
 
McDowell Middle School
9:51.1
13:47.5
 
75
Hayford, Kassidy
 
McDowell Middle School
9:54.3
13:52.1
 
76
Wiley, Karryn
 
McDowell Middle School
10:04.1
14:05.7
 
77
Ahl, Hannah
 
Corry
10:25.2
14:35.3
 
78
Viebranz, Elizabeth
 
McDowell Middle School
10:30.0
14:42.0
 
79
Parker, Maegan
 
General McLane
11:13.8
15:43.3
 
80
Scharrer, Ashleigh
 
McDowell Middle School
11:23.3
15:56.7
 
81
Romines, Emma
 
McDowell Middle School
11:33.9
16:11.4
 


College Women Team Results (3.1 Mile )
Top↑

College

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mount Union 1:37:55 19:35 21 1 2 3 6 9 16 17
2 Daemen 1:42:52 20:34 89 4 11 20 26 28 40 47
3 Point Park 1:43:37 20:43 101 7 15 19 29 31 64 76
4 Mercyhurst 1:45:10 21:02 127 8 10 23 42 44 51 53
5 Gannon 1:45:25 21:05 132 5 21 27 38 41 52 56
6 Cuyahoga Community College 1:46:06 21:13 149 13 18 24 45 49 62 67
7 Geneva 1:47:49 21:33 178 14 25 34 37 68 77 87
8 PSU-Altoona 1:51:09 22:13 251 22 33 55 69 72 81  
9 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:51:30 22:18 257 30 35 59 60 73 79 80
10 PSU-Behrend 1:53:17 22:39 292 43 50 63 66 70 89 91
11 Marietta 1:53:37 22:43 294 32 54 58 65 85 92  
12 D'Youville 1:58:00 23:36 340 39 48 71 83 99 107 108
13 Medaille 1:59:01 23:48 368 46 61 75 90 96 100 104
14 Hilbert 2:05:28 25:05 399 12 86 94 95 112 113 115
15 Hiram 2:03:48 24:45 430 74 78 88 93 97 102 106
16 Mount Aloysius 2:18:06 27:37 444 36 57 114 117 120 121 123
17 La Roche 2:17:00 27:24 509 84 101 105 109 110 116 122
18 Pitt.-Bradford 2:19:27 27:53 512 82 98 103 111 118 119 124

College Women Individual Results (3.1 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
6:10.8
19:09.4
1
2
SR-4
6:15.5
19:23.8
2
3
JR-3
6:16.2
19:26.1
3
4
SO-2
6:19.5
19:36.5
4
5
SO-2
6:21.1
19:41.3
5
6
SR-4
6:21.9
19:43.8
6
7
JR-3
6:27.7
20:01.8
7
8
FR-1
6:28.2
20:03.4
8
9
SR-4
6:31.3
20:13.1
9
10
FR-1
6:31.9
20:14.7
10
11
SO-2
6:32.1
20:15.4
11
12
SO-2
6:32.6
20:16.9
12
13
Barrientos, Karen
 
Cuyahoga Community College
6:33.2
20:18.8
13
14
FR-1
6:34.5
20:23.0
14
15
FR-1
6:35.3
20:25.4
15
16
SR-4
6:36.2
20:28.1
16
17
JR-3
6:37.4
20:32.0
17
18
JR-3
6:37.6
20:32.6
 
19
Hainer, Allison
 
Cuyahoga Community College
6:38.0
20:33.6
18
20
SR-4
6:38.4
20:34.9
 
21
FR-1
6:39.5
20:38.2
 
22
SR-4
6:40.2
20:40.6
19
23
FR-1
6:40.7
20:42.2
20
24
JR-3
6:41.9
20:45.7
 
25
SR-4
6:43.3
20:50.1
21
26
FR-1
6:43.6
20:51.1
22
27
FR-1
6:44.3
20:53.3
23
28
FR-1
6:45.6
20:57.2
 
29
Herron, Atiyyah
 
Cuyahoga Community College
6:46.4
20:59.7
24
30
SO-2
6:46.9
21:01.2
 
31
SR-4
6:48.6
21:06.7
25
32
FR-1
6:48.9
21:07.5
26
33
FR-1
6:49.8
21:10.2
27
34
FR-1
6:49.9
21:10.7
 
35
SO-2
6:50.0
21:10.9
28
36
SO-2
6:50.1
21:11.2
29
37
SO-2
6:50.6
21:12.8
30
38
SO-2
6:52.5
21:18.8
31
39
SO-2
6:52.8
21:19.6
32
40
SO-2
6:53.3
21:21.2
33
41
FR-1
6:54.9
21:26.1
34
42
JR-3
6:55.7
21:28.5
35
43
FR-1
6:57.3
21:33.5
 
44
FR-1
6:58.4
21:37.0
 
45
FR-1
6:59.6
21:40.5
36
46
SO-2
7:00.8
21:44.5
37
47
SO-2
7:01.3
21:45.9
38
48
SR-4
7:01.9
21:47.7
39
49
JR-3
7:02.9
21:50.7
40
50
SO-2
7:03.6
21:53.2
 
51
FR-1
7:04.6
21:56.0
 
52
SR-4
7:04.9
21:57.0
 
53
SO-2
7:05.2
21:57.9
41
54
FR-1
7:05.5
21:58.9
42
55
JR-3
7:05.8
21:59.8
43
56
JR-3
7:06.1
22:00.7
44
57
Emery, Cheyenne
 
Cuyahoga Community College
7:06.8
22:02.9
45
58
JR-3
7:07.1
22:04.0
46
59
SO-2
7:07.6
22:05.3
47
60
JR-3
7:08.8
22:09.3
48
61
Steve, Helen
 
Cuyahoga Community College
7:09.6
22:11.5
49
62
FR-1
7:09.9
22:12.5
 
63
SR-4
7:10.1
22:13.1
50
64
SR-4
7:10.4
22:14.1
51
65
JR-3
7:10.7
22:15.0
52
66
FR-1
7:11.0
22:15.9
53
67
SO-2
7:12.1
22:19.3
 
68
FR-1
7:12.6
22:21.1
 
69
JR-3
7:12.9
22:21.8
54
70
FR-1
7:13.4
22:23.5
55
71
SR-4
7:14.1
22:25.6
 
72
SO-2
7:15.1
22:28.7
56
73
FR-1
7:16.6
22:33.4
 
74
FR-1
7:17.3
22:35.4
57
75
JR-3
7:17.6
22:36.5
58
76
SO-2
7:17.8
22:37.2
59
77
FR-1
7:17.9
22:37.4
 
78
FR-1
7:18.9
22:40.5
 
79
SO-2
7:19.1
22:41.0
 
80
SO-2
7:19.2
22:41.5
60
81
FR-1
7:19.3
22:41.9
61
82
Russin, Amy
 
Cuyahoga Community College
7:19.6
22:42.8
62
83
FR-1
7:21.9
22:49.7
63
84
FR-1
7:22.6
22:51.9
 
85
SR-4
7:22.8
22:52.7
64
86
SO-2
7:23.1
22:53.4
 
87
JR-3
7:23.8
22:55.6
65
88
JR-3
7:24.6
22:58.1
66
89
Davis, Dayanna
 
Cuyahoga Community College
7:26.6
23:04.4
67
90
FR-1
7:28.4
23:09.8
68
91
FR-1
7:28.7
23:11.0
69
92
JR-3
7:30.5
23:16.5
70
93
SR-4
7:31.6
23:19.8
71
94
SO-2
7:32.7
23:23.2
72
95
SO-2
7:35.0
23:30.3
 
96
SR-4
7:35.2
23:31.0
73
97
Leamer, Sarah
 
Cuyahoga Community College
7:36.1
23:33.8
 
98
FR-1
7:41.0
23:48.9
74
99
JR-3
7:41.9
23:51.7
75
100
SO-2
7:42.4
23:53.2
 
101
FR-1
7:42.7
23:54.4
76
102
FR-1
7:43.5
23:56.9
77
103
JR-3
7:43.9
23:58.0
78
104
FR-1
7:44.1
23:58.6
79
105
SO-2
7:48.4
24:11.9
80
106
FR-1
7:49.2
24:14.6
81
107
JR-3
7:49.5
24:15.4
82
108
FR-1
7:50.0
24:16.8
83
109
FR-1
7:51.1
24:20.2
84
110
SO-2
7:52.4
24:24.2
85
111
JR-3
7:52.7
24:25.2
 
112
SO-2
7:54.5
24:30.9
86
113
SO-2
7:54.6
24:31.2
 
114
JR-3
7:55.0
24:32.4
87
115
SR-4
7:57.5
24:40.2
88
116
FR-1
7:58.9
24:44.5
89
117
FR-1
7:59.8
24:47.2
90
118
SO-2
8:02.0
24:54.0
 
119
FR-1
8:03.6
24:58.9
91
120
JR-3
8:03.6
24:59.2
 
121
FR-1
8:04.2
25:00.8
92
122
JR-3
8:05.9
25:06.3
 
123
FR-1
8:08.5
25:14.1
 
124
FR-1
8:08.8
25:15.1
 
125
SR-4
8:10.7
25:21.1
93
126
FR-1
8:12.3
25:25.9
94
127
FR-1
8:12.4
25:26.4
95
128
SR-4
8:12.9
25:27.9
 
129
FR-1
8:15.8
25:37.0
96
130
JR-3
8:20.9
25:52.8
 
131
FR-1
8:23.3
26:00.1
97
132
 
8:30.2
26:21.5
98
133
FR-1
8:32.0
26:27.2
99
134
SR-4
8:33.0
26:30.2
100
135
SR-4
8:36.3
26:40.4
101
136
SR-4
8:51.9
27:28.9
102
137
 
8:53.6
27:34.1
103
138
SO-2
8:56.5
27:42.9
104
139
SO-2
8:58.1
27:48.1
105
140
FR-1
9:01.5
27:58.5
106
141
FR-1
9:06.9
28:15.2
107
142
SO-2
9:08.3
28:19.5
 
143
SO-2
9:20.1
28:56.3
108
144
JR-3
9:20.3
28:56.9
109
145
JR-3
9:26.2
29:15.3
110
146
FR-1
9:31.7
29:32.1
 
147
SR-4
9:31.8
29:32.4
 
148
FR-1
9:36.3
29:46.5
111
149
SO-2
9:37.1
29:48.8
112
150
SO-2
9:40.3
29:58.7
113
151
SO-2
9:40.7
30:00.0
114
152
SO-2
9:48.0
30:22.6
 
153
FR-1
9:48.3
30:23.6
115
154
SO-2
9:52.1
30:35.3
116
155
SR-4
9:52.8
30:37.7
 
156
FR-1
10:07.2
31:22.2
117
157
 
10:09.7
31:30.0
118
158
SO-2
10:18.8
31:58.0
119
159
FR-1
10:28.6
32:28.5
120
160
SO-2
10:28.9
32:29.4
121
161
FR-1
10:29.9
32:32.6
 
162
SR-4
10:51.0
33:38.1
122
163
SO-2
10:54.5
33:48.8
 
164
FR-1
12:19.3
38:11.9
123
165
FR-1
14:29.7
44:55.9
124


College Men Team Results (4.98 Mile )
Top↑

College

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mount Union 2:12:16 26:27 17 1 2 3 5 6 12 13
2 PSU-Behrend 2:17:26 27:29 59 7 8 10 14 20 22 26
3 Daemen 2:21:34 28:18 132 18 19 25 29 41 49 60
4 Gannon 2:21:52 28:22 137 21 23 30 31 32 35 58
5 Mercyhurst 2:22:19 28:27 145 11 15 34 38 47 67 82
6 Case Western 2:23:59 28:47 178 24 28 39 42 45 48 53
7 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:26:12 29:14 209 16 27 37 59 70 72 80
8 PSU-Altoona 2:25:57 29:11 223 9 50 51 52 61 65 75
9 Marietta 2:26:27 29:17 228 33 40 43 55 57    
10 Point Park 2:30:41 30:08 256 4 36 56 74 86    
11 Geneva 2:30:19 30:03 269 17 44 63 68 77 78 87
12 Medaille 2:36:00 31:12 336 46 66 69 76 79 96 104
13 D'Youville 2:36:26 31:17 345 54 64 71 73 83 85 99
14 Pitt.-Bradford 3:03:04 36:36 442 62 91 94 97 98 100 101
15 La Roche 2:58:44 35:44 447 81 89 90 92 95 105  
16 Mount Aloysius 3:08:45 37:45 470 84 88 93 102 103    

College Men Individual Results (4.98 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:11.4
25:50.4
1
2
JR-3
5:15.1
26:09.0
2
3
SO-2
5:18.9
26:28.0
3
4
Griffin, Ty
 
Unattached
5:19.8
26:32.4
 
5
FR-1
5:22.3
26:44.8
4
6
SR-4
5:23.5
26:50.7
5
7
SR-4
5:25.0
26:58.4
6
8
SO-2
5:27.1
27:08.8
7
9
JR-3
5:27.8
27:12.0
8
10
SO-2
5:29.7
27:21.6
9
11
FR-1
5:31.6
27:31.0
10
12
Matt, Mcwilliams
 
Alumni
5:31.8
27:32.0
 
13
SO-2
5:31.9
27:32.9
 
14
SO-2
5:32.6
27:36.1
11
15
FR-1
5:32.8
27:36.9
12
16
FR-1
5:32.9
27:37.4
13
17
FR-1
5:33.6
27:41.3
14
18
FR-1
5:33.8
27:42.3
 
19
FR-1
5:34.1
27:43.8
15
20
Shawn, Wiler
 
Mercyhurst North East
5:34.6
27:46.1
 
21
FR-1
5:34.7
27:46.7
16
22
SO-2
5:35.0
27:47.9
17
23
SR-4
5:35.9
27:52.6
18
24
JR-3
5:36.0
27:53.0
19
25
JR-3
5:36.1
27:53.6
20
26
SR-4
5:36.8
27:57.1
21
27
JR-3
5:38.1
28:03.6
22
28
SR-4
5:38.2
28:04.0
 
29
FR-1
5:38.8
28:06.9
23
30
SO-2
5:38.8
28:07.2
 
31
SR-4
5:39.6
28:11.1
 
32
JR-3
5:39.8
28:12.2
24
33
SO-2
5:40.0
28:13.1
25
34
FR-1
5:40.3
28:14.4
26
35
FR-1
5:40.4
28:15.2
27
36
FR-1
5:40.6
28:16.1
 
37
Logan, Ebersole
 
Unattached
5:41.8
28:22.1
 
38
SR-4
5:42.6
28:26.1
 
39
SO-2
5:43.3
28:29.2
28
40
SR-4
5:43.7
28:31.7
29
41
FR-1
5:44.1
28:33.5
30
42
FR-1
5:44.2
28:34.0
31
43
SR-4
5:45.6
28:40.9
32
44
FR-1
5:45.9
28:42.5
33
45
SO-2
5:46.5
28:45.5
34
46
SR-4
5:47.1
28:48.2
35
47
SO-2
5:47.2
28:48.7
 
48
FR-1
5:47.4
28:49.7
36
49
FR-1
5:47.5
28:50.5
37
50
FR-1
5:47.9
28:52.1
38
51
SO-2
5:48.1
28:53.5
39
52
SO-2
5:49.0
28:58.0
 
53
JR-3
5:50.0
29:03.0
40
54
SO-2
5:50.1
29:03.5
 
55
FR-1
5:50.3
29:04.4
41
56
SO-2
5:50.4
29:04.6
 
57
JR-3
5:51.1
29:08.3
42
58
JR-3
5:51.9
29:12.3
43
59
FR-1
5:52.2
29:13.6
44
60
FR-1
5:52.5
29:15.4
 
61
SO-2
5:52.7
29:16.2
45
62
SR-4
5:53.4
29:19.7
46
63
Matt, Davis
 
Unattached
5:53.5
29:20.3
 
64
Michael, Steere
 
Unattached
5:53.9
29:22.0
 
65
FR-1
5:54.0
29:22.6
47
66
FR-1
5:54.5
29:25.1
48
67
SO-2
5:55.3
29:29.4
49
68
FR-1
5:55.6
29:30.5
50
69
SO-2
5:55.8
29:31.7
51
70
SO-2
5:55.9
29:32.0
52
71
FR-1
5:55.9
29:32.4
 
72
FR-1
5:56.4
29:34.6
53
73
FR-1
5:56.7
29:36.1
 
74
JR-3
5:56.8
29:36.6
 
75
SO-2
5:56.8
29:36.8
54
76
Braden, Burke
 
Unattached
5:57.0
29:37.7
 
77
FR-1
5:57.4
29:39.7
 
78
FR-1
5:57.9
29:42.0
 
79
FR-1
5:58.3
29:44.2
55
80
FR-1
5:58.4
29:44.6
56
81
SR-4
5:58.7
29:46.0
57
82
JR-3
5:58.9
29:47.1
58
83
Harrison, Nealley
 
Unattached
6:00.1
29:53.0
 
84
FR-1
6:00.9
29:57.0
59
85
FR-1
6:01.1
29:58.0
60
86
FR-1
6:01.7
30:01.0
 
87
SO-2
6:01.8
30:01.8
61
88
SO-2
6:02.3
30:04.2
 
89
FR-1
6:03.8
30:11.4
62
90
JR-3
6:04.0
30:12.4
63
91
Brandon, Carreno
 
Unattached
6:04.3
30:14.1
 
92
FR-1
6:05.0
30:17.5
64
93
FR-1
6:05.5
30:20.1
 
94
FR-1
6:05.6
30:20.3
 
95
JR-3
6:05.6
30:20.3
 
96
Tyler, Yost
 
Alumni
6:05.7
30:20.8
 
97
FR-1
6:05.7
30:21.2
 
98
FR-1
6:05.8
30:21.5
 
99
FR-1
6:06.3
30:24.1
 
100
SO-2
6:08.2
30:33.2
65
101
JR-3
6:08.9
30:37.0
66
102
SO-2
6:10.5
30:45.1
67
103
JR-3
6:10.8
30:46.6
 
104
FR-1
6:12.3
30:53.7
68
105
FR-1
6:16.2
31:13.3
69
106
FR-1
6:16.2
31:13.4
 
107
SO-2
6:18.0
31:22.3
 
108
FR-1
6:18.0
31:22.5
 
109
SO-2
6:18.1
31:23.0
70
110
SO-2
6:18.8
31:26.3
71
111
FR-1
6:19.7
31:30.5
72
112
FR-1
6:20.4
31:34.3
73
113
FR-1
6:21.4
31:38.9
74
114
SO-2
6:23.2
31:47.9
 
115
FR-1
6:24.5
31:54.4
75
116
FR-1
6:25.1
31:57.8
 
117
FR-1
6:26.9
32:06.6
 
118
SO-2
6:27.1
32:07.5
76
119
SR-4
6:28.0
32:12.3
77
120
SO-2
6:28.9
32:16.3
 
121
SO-2
6:31.7
32:30.2
 
122
SO-2
6:31.8
32:30.9
78
123
SR-4
6:34.3
32:43.6
79
124
SO-2
6:35.2
32:47.8
 
125
SO-2
6:35.2
32:48.0
 
126
FR-1
6:36.1
32:52.4
80
127
SR-4
6:36.6
32:55.1
 
128
FR-1
6:37.2
32:58.1
81
129
FR-1
6:42.2
33:22.8
82
130
SO-2
6:44.0
33:31.8
83
131
SO-2
6:46.1
33:42.1
84
132
SO-2
6:46.2
33:42.6
85
133
FR-1
6:46.3
33:43.4
86
134
SO-2
6:47.5
33:49.3
87
135
SO-2
6:52.0
34:11.4
88
136
JR-3
6:52.8
34:15.6
 
137
JR-3
6:53.5
34:19.3
 
138
SO-2
6:54.2
34:22.3
 
139
SO-2
6:54.2
34:22.8
 
140
SO-2
6:57.9
34:41.0
 
141
FR-1
6:58.7
34:45.0
 
142
JR-3
7:02.4
35:03.6
89
143
SO-2
7:11.6
35:49.3
90
144
FR-1
7:17.7
36:19.6
91
145
SR-4
7:23.5
36:48.6
92
146
Kevin, Lai
 
Alumni
7:32.5
37:33.4
 
147
Brian, Eller
 
Alumni
7:32.6
37:33.8
 
148
SO-2
7:32.9
37:35.4
93
149
SO-2
7:38.7
38:04.0
94
150
SO-2
7:38.9
38:04.9
95
151
FR-1
7:45.1
38:36.1
 
152
JR-3
7:46.4
38:42.5
96
153
SR-4
7:47.5
38:47.8
 
154
JR-3
7:50.1
39:00.7
97
155
FR-1
7:55.8
39:29.2
98
156
FR-1
7:57.9
39:39.7
99
157
Nick, Marzka
 
Alumni
8:02.9
40:04.8
 
158
FR-1
8:05.7
40:18.6
100
159
 
8:11.9
40:49.4
101
160
FR-1
8:17.1
41:15.4
102
161
SR-4
8:20.6
41:32.9
 
162
SR-4
8:21.5
41:37.5
 
163
FR-1
8:26.4
42:01.7
103
164
FR-1
8:38.5
43:01.7
104
165
JR-3
8:38.7
43:02.7
105
166
SR-4
9:46.3
48:39.8
 


HS Varsity Boys Team Results (3.1 Mile )
Top↑

High School

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mercyhurst Preparatory 1:29:18 17:51 33 1 3 6 10 13 17 23
2 Carrick HS 1:34:13 18:50 55 5 8 11 12 19 25 28
2 Fort LeBoeuf 1:34:16 18:51 55 2 4 14 15 20 21 22
4 Conneaut 1:39:58 19:59 120 7 24 27 30 32 37 44
5 Strong Vincent 1:43:06 20:37 148 9 26 36 38 39 42 46
6 Iroquois High School 1:44:31 20:54 160 18 31 33 35 43 48  
7 Central Tech 1:51:47 22:21 199 29 34 40 45 51    
8 Girard School District 1:53:16 22:39 203 16 41 47 49 50    

HS Varsity Boys Individual Results (3.1 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Curtin, Sebastian
 
Mercyhurst Preparatory
5:13.0
16:10.1
1
2
Lehotsky, Jake
 
Fort LeBoeuf
5:38.3
17:28.7
2
3
Curtin, Noah
 
Mercyhurst Preparatory
5:40.6
17:35.7
3
4
Pier, Brad
 
Fort LeBoeuf
5:44.4
17:47.5
4
5
Weirzchowski, Zack
 
Carrick HS
5:47.7
17:57.6
5
6
Cancilla, Luke
 
Mercyhurst Preparatory
5:48.8
18:01.0
6
7
Ladebu, Christian
 
Conneaut
5:50.5
18:06.5
7
8
Weirzchowski, Ryan
 
Carrick HS
5:50.0
18:08.1
8
9
Ames, Jacob
 
Strong Vincent
5:53.0
18:14.2
9
10
Zimmerman, Jimmy
 
Mercyhurst Preparatory
5:53.9
18:16.9
10
11
Jackson, Armond
 
Carrick HS
6:09.9
19:06.7
11
12
Walters, Josh
 
Carrick HS
6:11.1
19:10.3
12
13
Kunco, Jeremy
 
Mercyhurst Preparatory
6:12.5
19:14.6
13
14
Keene, Connor
 
Fort LeBoeuf
6:15.8
19:24.7
14
15
Filutze, Josh
 
Fort LeBoeuf
6:21.8
19:43.4
15
16
Vorse, Charles
 
Girard School District
6:22.2
19:44.6
16
17
Webb, Brian
 
Mercyhurst Preparatory
6:22.4
19:45.5
17
18
Cooper, Jayme
 
Iroquois High School
6:23.3
19:48.1
18
19
Kirk, Cody
 
Carrick HS
6:24.4
19:51.4
19
20
Webster, Martin
 
Fort LeBoeuf
6:24.8
19:52.8
20
21
Nucerino, Dominic
 
Fort LeBoeuf
6:24.9
19:53.2
21
22
Stone, Walker
 
Fort LeBoeuf
6:25.8
19:55.9
22
23
Cooney, Jay
 
Mercyhurst Preparatory
6:26.5
19:58.0
23
24
Groshek, Jack
 
Mercyhurst Preparatory
6:30.0
20:08.8
 
25
Paluh, Josh
 
Fort LeBoeuf
6:30.4
20:10.1
 
26
Hanes, Ben
 
Conneaut
6:32.0
20:15.0
24
27
Skoros, Francis
 
Carrick HS
6:32.7
20:17.4
25
28
Russell, Adam
 
Strong Vincent
6:35.1
20:24.6
26
29
Temel, Josh
 
Conneaut
6:35.0
20:27.6
27
30
Jester, Julian
 
Carrick HS
6:36.1
20:27.9
28
31
Liszka, Dan
 
Central Tech
6:37.3
20:31.6
29
32
Mailliard, Alex
 
Conneaut
6:37.6
20:32.6
30
33
Baxter, Colin
 
Iroquois High School
6:37.9
20:33.3
31
34
Beers, Justin
 
Conneaut
6:38.9
20:36.5
32
35
Hiles, Stephen
 
Iroquois High School
6:40.1
20:40.3
33
36
Warnock, Robert
 
Carrick HS
6:40.9
20:42.8
 
37
Young, Zack
 
Fort LeBoeuf
6:41.5
20:44.6
 
38
McGahen, Nate
 
Fort LeBoeuf
6:44.6
20:54.0
 
39
Hassel, Jeremiah
 
Fort LeBoeuf
6:44.8
20:54.9
 
40
Bickerstaff, James
 
Central Tech
6:46.6
21:00.3
34
41
McKelvey, Mark
 
Iroquois High School
6:50.3
21:11.8
35
42
Johnson, Trevor
 
Strong Vincent
6:52.3
21:18.1
36
43
Spencer, Tyler
 
Conneaut
6:53.7
21:22.3
37
44
Bongiovanni, Noah
 
Strong Vincent
6:55.1
21:26.7
38
45
Vecchi, Steven
 
Strong Vincent
7:00.4
21:43.2
39
46
Dietrich, Sam
 
Central Tech
7:02.4
21:49.3
40
47
Kauffman, Kevin
 
Girard School District
7:02.7
21:50.4
41
48
Qaio, Aaron
 
Strong Vincent
7:05.2
21:58.1
42
49
Zunick, Jacob
 
Carrick HS
7:05.5
21:58.9
 
50
Cooper, Justin
 
Iroquois High School
7:11.7
22:18.1
43
51
Williams, Steven
 
Conneaut
7:24.4
22:57.5
44
52
Lewis, Chris
 
Carrick HS
7:27.4
23:06.8
 
53
Zhong, Liu
 
Central Tech
7:29.5
23:13.2
45
54
Ohmer, Jacob
 
Strong Vincent
7:30.5
23:16.5
46
55
Franz, Ryan
 
Girard School District
7:31.4
23:19.2
47
56
Hanes, Josh
 
Conneaut
7:32.1
23:21.3
 
57
Taylor, Alex
 
Strong Vincent
7:33.1
23:24.6
 
58
Hanrahan, Max
 
Strong Vincent
7:34.4
23:28.7
 
59
Rial, Evan
 
Iroquois High School
7:38.9
23:42.3
48
60
Wetzel, Jake
 
Girard School District
7:43.4
23:56.5
49
61
Shaffer, Tucker
 
Girard School District
7:53.0
24:26.3
50
62
Sidun, Owen
 
Fort LeBoeuf
7:57.7
24:40.6
 
63
Cooper, Deyshawn
 
Carrick HS
8:07.4
25:11.0
 
64
Curt, Lil
 
Central Tech
8:08.1
25:12.9
51
65
Nickles, Noah
 
Carrick HS
8:24.8
26:04.6
 
66
Burke, Reilly
 
Conneaut
8:26.6
26:10.2
 
67
Karney, Jonah
 
Mercyhurst Preparatory
8:40.7
26:53.9
 
68
Dodge, Brad
 
Fort LeBoeuf
8:53.8
27:34.5
 
69
Stewart, Joey
 
Carrick HS
9:03.8
28:05.7
 
70
Ringeisen, Willy
 
Carrick HS
9:58.1
30:53.9
 


Jr Hi Boys Team Results (1.4 Mile )
Top↑

High School

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 North East Jr Hi 43:18 8:39 37 3 4 5 11 14 17 22
2 General McLane 45:05 9:01 85 2 15 18 19 31 32 36
3 McDowell Middle School 45:01 9:00 86 6 9 20 23 28 29 30
4 Fort LeBoeuf 45:57 9:11 95 8 13 16 21 37 49 52
5 Union City 48:45 9:45 144 7 12 26 48 51    
6 Girard School District 50:39 10:07 170 1 38 40 44 47 50 58
7 Conneaut 52:45 10:33 184 10 27 34 56 57 59 63
8 Iroquois High School 54:46 10:57 199 24 25 33 55 62    
9 Strong Vincent 53:05 10:37 217 35 41 42 46 53    
10 Parker 56:04 11:12 241 39 43 45 54 60 61  

Jr Hi Boys Individual Results (1.4 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Cook, Anthony
 
Girard School District
5:52.1
8:12.9
1
2
Andrzejewski, Erik
 
General McLane
5:56.7
8:19.4
2
3
Lewis, Josh
 
North East Jr Hi
6:03.3
8:28.6
3
4
Watts, Colin
 
North East Jr Hi
6:04.9
8:30.8
4
5
Hite, Alec
 
North East Jr Hi
6:06.2
8:32.7
5
6
Sesslor, Ryan
 
McDowell Middle School
6:07.2
8:34.0
6
7
Gardner, Judah
 
Union City
6:07.4
8:34.3
7
8
Gafner, Jesse
 
Fort LeBoeuf
6:07.6
8:34.7
8
9
Martin, Colton
 
McDowell Middle School
6:08.4
8:35.7
9
10
Temel, Nick
 
Conneaut
6:14.0
8:43.6
10
11
Cartwright, Zane
 
North East Jr Hi
6:19.3
8:51.0
11
12
Toy, Jimmy
 
Union City
6:20.0
8:52.0
12
13
Huck, Joel
 
Fort LeBoeuf
6:20.2
8:52.3
13
14
Seevers., Jason
 
North East Jr Hi
6:22.5
8:55.5
14
15
Halmi, Nick
 
General McLane
6:22.7
8:55.8
15
16
Black, Austin
 
Fort LeBoeuf
6:22.9
8:56.1
16
17
Riedal, Cole
 
North East Jr Hi
6:27.9
9:03.1
17
18
Schiber, Elijah
 
General McLane
6:29.3
9:05.0
18
19
Campbell, Joshua
 
General McLane
6:29.5
9:05.3
19
20
Peterson, Jack
 
McDowell Middle School
6:31.2
9:07.7
20
21
Hull, Wyatt
 
Fort LeBoeuf
6:33.4
9:10.7
21
22
Foster, Brandon
 
North East Jr Hi
6:34.1
9:11.7
22
23
Kujawaski, Justin
 
McDowell Middle School
6:34.8
9:12.7
23
24
Bonniger, Justin
 
Iroquois High School
6:37.0
9:15.7
24
25
King, Trenton
 
Iroquois High School
6:39.3
9:19.0
25
26
Strubel, Braden
 
Union City
6:45.5
9:27.7
26
27
Fields, Christian
 
Conneaut
6:46.5
9:29.1
27
28
Digello, Mason Lee
 
McDowell Middle School
6:48.2
9:31.4
28
29
Helsley, Noah
 
McDowell Middle School
6:49.6
9:33.5
29
30
Ballay, Nathan
 
McDowell Middle School
6:53.2
9:38.4
30
31
Conaway, Spencer
 
General McLane
6:54.5
9:40.3
31
32
Smith, Ian
 
General McLane
6:57.5
9:44.4
32
33
Rose, Matt
 
Iroquois High School
6:58.0
9:45.2
33
34
Bailey, Patrick
 
North East Jr Hi
6:58.5
9:45.9
 
35
Sargent, Jacob
 
Conneaut
7:01.2
9:49.6
34
36
Mckinney, T Re
 
Strong Vincent
7:10.6
10:02.8
35
37
Ryan, Peter
 
North East Jr Hi
7:12.8
10:05.8
 
38
Fair, Tim
 
General McLane
7:22.1
10:19.0
36
39
Cessna, Levi
 
Fort LeBoeuf
7:25.4
10:23.6
37
40
Shaw, James
 
Girard School District
7:30.2
10:30.3
38
41
Kennedy, Ian
 
Parker
7:30.6
10:30.9
39
42
McKenrick, Mike
 
Girard School District
7:31.3
10:31.8
40
43
Dunsworth, Chris
 
Strong Vincent
7:32.9
10:34.0
41
44
Haskins, Anthony
 
North East Jr Hi
7:33.7
10:35.1
 
45
Martin, Ethan
 
Strong Vincent
7:34.1
10:35.7
42
46
Vommaro, Jacob
 
McDowell Middle School
7:34.8
10:36.7
 
47
Puller, Wynn
 
Parker
7:35.0
10:37.0
43
48
Hickin, Matt
 
Girard School District
7:36.6
10:39.2
44
49
Seeman, Aidien
 
Parker
7:38.4
10:41.7
45
50
Hanrahan, Nate
 
Strong Vincent
7:39.0
10:42.6
46
51
Laricca, Ben
 
Girard School District
7:41.2
10:45.6
47
52
Kosnik, Elijah
 
Union City
7:42.9
10:48.0
48
53
Kressler, Skyler
 
Corry
7:43.6
10:49.0
 
54
Yaple, Hunter
 
Fort LeBoeuf
7:44.5
10:50.2
49
55
Miller, Tucker
 
McDowell Middle School
7:47.4
10:54.3
 
56
Beer, Connor
 
McDowell Middle School
7:48.5
10:55.8
 
57
Clawson, Chris
 
Girard School District
7:49.9
10:57.8
50
58
Hornaman, Keegan
 
Union City
7:54.0
11:03.6
51
59
Berquist, Matt
 
General McLane
7:54.5
11:04.3
 
60
Johnson, Eric
 
General McLane
7:56.3
11:06.8
 
61
Bailey, Devan
 
Fort LeBoeuf
7:57.0
11:07.7
52
62
Scribner, Jack
 
Strong Vincent
7:58.8
11:10.3
53
63
Clement, Michael
 
McDowell Middle School
7:59.9
11:11.8
 
64
Wang, David
 
McDowell Middle School
8:00.1
11:12.1
 
65
Marcin, Nick
 
McDowell Middle School
8:02.4
11:15.4
 
66
Titch, Damien
 
Corry
8:03.9
11:17.5
 
67
Cooper, Austin
 
Parker
8:08.0
11:23.2
54
68
Quiros, Rylan
 
North East Jr Hi
8:19.8
11:39.7
 
69
Hoover, Jared
 
General McLane
8:20.2
11:40.2
 
70
Splichal, Collin
 
Iroquois High School
8:26.5
11:49.1
55
71
Welker, Luke
 
General McLane
8:40.3
12:08.4
 
72
Kullen, Ben
 
Conneaut
8:47.0
12:17.8
56
73
Neal, Travis
 
Conneaut
8:53.0
12:26.1
57
74
Koerber, Adam
 
Girard School District
8:56.5
12:31.0
58
75
Kitts, Logan
 
North East Jr Hi
9:02.2
12:39.1
 
76
Cornell, Jayden
 
Conneaut
9:02.9
12:40.0
59
77
Zacharatos, Steve
 
McDowell Middle School
9:08.5
12:47.9
 
78
Hoen, Chad
 
Parker
9:11.4
12:52.0
60
79
Hasch, Jacob
 
Parker
9:20.8
13:05.1
61
80
Tylman, Aidan
 
McDowell Middle School
9:25.6
13:11.8
 
81
Westcott, Joseph
 
Iroquois High School
10:27.2
14:38.1
62
82
Turner, Ryan
 
Conneaut
11:00.0
15:24.0
63


HS Varsity Girls Team Results (3.1 Mile )
Top↑

High School

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mercyhurst Preparatory 1:51:20 22:16 25 1 2 5 8 9 14  
2 Girard School District 1:59:37 23:55 50 4 10 11 12 13 17 18
3 Fort LeBoeuf 2:05:15 25:03 76 6 7 20 21 22 24 27
4 Conneaut 2:16:51 27:22 103 3 19 25 26 30 33  
5 Carrick HS 2:19:07 27:49 111 15 16 23 28 29 31 32

HS Varsity Girls Individual Results (3.1 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Pletz, Taylor
 
Mercyhurst Preparatory
6:33.4
20:19.4
1
2
Majczyk, Gina
 
Mercyhurst Preparatory
6:59.5
21:40.3
2
3
Phelps, Brooke
 
Conneaut
6:59.7
21:40.9
3
4
Sargent, Courtney
 
Strong Vincent
6:59.9
21:41.5
 
5
Holben, Mari
 
Girard School District
7:00.6
21:43.7
4
6
Stoicovy, Rene
 
Mercyhurst Preparatory
7:05.0
21:57.4
5
7
Campbell, Rebecca
 
Iroquois High School
7:08.2
22:07.4
 
8
Walters, Emma
 
Fort LeBoeuf
7:10.2
22:13.5
6
9
Barnett, Taylor
 
Iroquois High School
7:11.0
22:15.9
 
10
Nutt, Meghan
 
Fort LeBoeuf
7:26.0
23:02.6
7
11
Campbell, Colleen
 
Central Tech
7:27.6
23:07.5
 
12
Kooker, Sarah
 
Central Tech
7:29.2
23:12.5
 
13
Newport, Olivia
 
Mercyhurst Preparatory
7:38.0
23:39.7
8
14
Kosiorek, Sarah
 
Mercyhurst Preparatory
7:39.4
23:44.2
9
15
Cecchetti, Julia
 
Iroquois High School
7:45.9
24:04.1
 
16
Mayo, Joycelynn
 
Girard School District
7:46.2
24:05.0
10
17
Conti, Dom
 
Girard School District
7:47.2
24:08.2
11
18
Hershelman, Nicole
 
Girard School District
8:00.3
24:48.7
12
19
Wahlenmayer, Libby
 
Girard School District
8:01.5
24:52.5
13
20
Haas, Leah
 
Mercyhurst Preparatory
8:04.4
25:01.5
14
21
Yonkers, Keagan
 
Strong Vincent
8:04.5
25:01.9
 
22
Hankins, Ashley
 
Carrick HS
8:04.6
25:02.2
15
23
Nickles, Olivia
 
Carrick HS
8:04.9
25:03.2
16
24
Blarr, Caleeann
 
Girard School District
8:10.8
25:21.4
17
25
Wahlenmayer, Becky
 
Girard School District
8:15.8
25:36.9
18
26
Brancato, Elaina
 
Conneaut
8:26.4
26:09.7
19
27
Lichtinger, Annie
 
Fort LeBoeuf
8:31.7
26:26.0
20
28
Campbell, Taylor
 
Fort LeBoeuf
8:34.1
26:33.7
21
29
Lenart, Abbie
 
Fort LeBoeuf
8:42.6
26:59.9
22
30
Finke, Emily
 
Strong Vincent
8:47.6
27:15.5
 
31
Stewart, Alaina
 
Carrick HS
8:50.4
27:24.1
23
32
Mizuba, Maile
 
Girard School District
8:50.8
27:25.4
 
33
Matha, Abby
 
Central Tech
8:51.5
27:27.5
 
34
Pier, Rachel
 
Fort LeBoeuf
8:53.7
27:34.4
24
35
Reynolds, Moni
 
Union City
9:04.8
28:08.8
 
36
Schultz, Maria
 
Union City
9:05.3
28:10.2
 
37
Ward, Audrey
 
Central Tech
9:05.9
28:12.1
 
38
Weidler, Kayleen
 
Conneaut
9:08.0
28:18.8
25
39
Hoehn, Chloe
 
Conneaut
9:09.8
28:24.4
26
40
Malinowski, Kristine
 
Fort LeBoeuf
9:12.0
28:31.0
27
41
Hankins, Samantha
 
Carrick HS
9:51.8
30:34.5
28
42
Krzyzanowski, Elijah
 
Carrick HS
10:01.3
31:03.9
29
43
Sobieski, Lynn
 
Conneaut
10:25.3
32:18.3
30
44
Shuttleworth, Heidi-Jo
 
Carrick HS
10:29.9
32:32.5
31
45
Mitchell, Davasia
 
Carrick HS
10:32.3
32:40.0
32
46
Hall, Cerine
 
Conneaut
11:29.9
35:38.5
33
47
Cooper, Connie
 
Carrick HS
12:25.9
38:32.3