2014 SCIAC Cross Country Championships
November 1, 2014
Men's 8k Team Results
(8k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 2:12:09 | 26:25 | 42 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 2:12:15 | 26:27 | 49 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 20 | 22 | 23 |
3 | Occidental | 2:13:58 | 26:47 | 79 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 32 |
4 | Whittier | 2:16:37 | 27:19 | 114 | 8 | 12 | 29 | 30 | 35 | 39 | 40 |
5 | La Verne | 2:18:27 | 27:41 | 146 | 9 | 16 | 34 | 41 | 46 | 49 | 52 |
6 | Redlands | 2:19:22 | 27:52 | 171 | 25 | 31 | 36 | 37 | 42 | 43 | 53 |
7 | Caltech | 2:20:46 | 28:09 | 182 | 19 | 33 | 38 | 44 | 48 | 54 | 55 |
8 | Cal Lutheran | 2:23:28 | 28:41 | 214 | 21 | 45 | 47 | 50 | 51 | 56 | 57 |
9 | Chapman | 2:33:37 | 30:43 | 262 | 24 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 |
Men's 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Guzman | SR-4 | Occidental | 05:12.1 | 25:51.6 | 1 |
2 | Zorg Loustalet | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:13.0 | 25:55.9 | 2 |
3 | John Fowler | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:13.0 | 25:56.2 | 3 |
4 | Benjamin Girodias | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:16.1 | 26:11.5 | 4 |
5 | James Kinney | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:17.0 | 26:15.9 | 5 |
6 | Alex Mauro | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:17.4 | 26:18.0 | 6 |
7 | Colin Smith | SR-4 | Occidental | 05:18.5 | 26:23.5 | 7 |
8 | Joshua Ehinger | SR-4 | Whittier | 05:20.4 | 26:33.0 | 8 |
9 | Bryan Hayes | JR-3 | La Verne | 05:20.6 | 26:33.8 | 9 |
10 | Alex Lombardo | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:20.7 | 26:34.3 | 10 |
11 | Jack Wilson | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:21.6 | 26:38.7 | 11 |
12 | Ruben Solorza | SO-2 | Whittier | 05:22.3 | 26:42.4 | 12 |
13 | Sam Pitcavage | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:22.4 | 26:42.8 | 13 |
14 | Hunter Olsen | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:22.5 | 26:43.4 | 14 |
15 | Garrett Ryan | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:22.7 | 26:44.1 | 15 |
16 | Tanner Long | SO-2 | La Verne | 05:23.1 | 26:46.2 | 16 |
17 | Pryor Stroud | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:23.6 | 26:48.7 | 17 |
18 | Louis Jochems | SR-4 | Occidental | 05:24.6 | 26:53.6 | 18 |
19 | Aditya Bhagavathi | JR-3 | Caltech | 05:25.2 | 26:56.9 | 19 |
20 | Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:25.7 | 26:58.9 | |
21 | Steven Ory | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:26.6 | 27:03.8 | 20 |
22 | Garrett Baker | JR-3 | Cal Lutheran | 05:28.1 | 27:11.0 | 21 |
23 | Corey Purcella | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:28.3 | 27:12.0 | 22 |
24 | Adam Hathaway | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:28.5 | 27:13.2 | 23 |
25 | Chris Reid | JR-3 | Chapman | 05:28.7 | 27:14.2 | 24 |
26 | Abhinav Nagpal | SO-2 | Redlands | 05:29.3 | 27:17.3 | 25 |
27 | Paul Messana | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:29.5 | 27:18.0 | |
28 | Harrison Luft | SO-2 | Occidental | 05:30.0 | 27:20.6 | 26 |
29 | Kyle Lund | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:31.1 | 27:26.1 | |
30 | Kevin Huang | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:31.1 | 27:26.2 | |
31 | Aaron Sugimoto | SO-2 | Occidental | 05:31.7 | 27:29.1 | 27 |
32 | Nicholas Beatty | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:33.0 | 27:35.3 | |
33 | David White | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:33.1 | 27:36.0 | |
34 | Nico Banks | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:33.3 | 27:37.1 | |
35 | Tommy Warfel | JR-3 | Occidental | 05:34.0 | 27:40.2 | 28 |
36 | Kevin Huey | SO-2 | Whittier | 05:34.1 | 27:41.2 | 29 |
37 | Osvaldo Cerda | SO-2 | Whittier | 05:34.5 | 27:42.8 | 30 |
38 | Jesse Joseph | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:34.5 | 27:42.9 | |
39 | Nathan Meier | JR-3 | Redlands | 05:35.1 | 27:46.0 | 31 |
40 | Ryan Jones | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:35.6 | 27:48.3 | |
41 | Keenan Leary | FR-1 | Occidental | 05:36.1 | 27:50.7 | 32 |
42 | Joshua Sealand | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:36.2 | 27:51.4 | |
43 | Ian Koss | SR-4 | Caltech | 05:36.7 | 27:54.1 | 33 |
44 | David Sincock | JR-3 | La Verne | 05:37.2 | 27:56.3 | 34 |
45 | Kyle Feuerhelm | SR-4 | Whittier | 05:37.6 | 27:58.4 | 35 |
46 | Chris Bolt | SR-4 | Redlands | 05:37.8 | 27:59.3 | 36 |
47 | Parker Head | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:37.8 | 27:59.6 | |
48 | Sean Unger | FR-1 | Redlands | 05:38.7 | 28:04.0 | 37 |
49 | Jared Forte | SR-4 | Caltech | 05:39.1 | 28:05.8 | 38 |
50 | Javier Banuelos | SR-4 | Whittier | 05:39.6 | 28:08.2 | 39 |
51 | Marco Godinez | SR-4 | Whittier | 05:40.3 | 28:11.9 | 40 |
52 | Alex Mitchell | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:40.6 | 28:13.5 | |
53 | Jayden Earlywine | SR-4 | La Verne | 05:41.0 | 28:15.4 | 41 |
54 | Ian Lee | JR-3 | Redlands | 05:41.3 | 28:16.6 | 42 |
55 | Austin Sankaran | FR-1 | Occidental | 05:41.7 | 28:18.8 | |
56 | John Nichols | FR-1 | Redlands | 05:42.3 | 28:21.5 | 43 |
57 | JD Kieffer | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:42.9 | 28:24.5 | |
58 | Sheridan Grant | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:43.2 | 28:26.1 | |
59 | Nicholas Vucovich | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:45.3 | 28:36.6 | |
60 | Collin Barraugh | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:45.7 | 28:38.4 | |
61 | Arch Robison | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:46.4 | 28:42.1 | |
62 | J.P Kiefer | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:46.6 | 28:43.0 | |
63 | Juan Adame | SR-4 | Caltech | 05:47.3 | 28:46.5 | 44 |
64 | David Avila | JR-3 | Cal Lutheran | 05:47.8 | 28:49.0 | 45 |
65 | Robert George | JR-3 | Occidental | 05:47.8 | 28:49.1 | |
66 | Andrew Jack | FR-1 | Occidental | 05:48.1 | 28:50.8 | |
67 | Scott Margiotta | SR-4 | Whittier | 05:48.4 | 28:52.0 | |
68 | Alec Franco | FR-1 | La Verne | 05:49.1 | 28:55.6 | 46 |
69 | Wyatt Cooper | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:49.3 | 28:56.5 | |
70 | Siddarth Kannan | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:49.7 | 28:58.3 | |
71 | Joseph Privitelli | JR-3 | Cal Lutheran | 05:50.5 | 29:02.4 | 47 |
72 | Matt Cook | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:50.6 | 29:02.8 | |
73 | Alexander Anemogiannis | JR-3 | Caltech | 05:50.7 | 29:03.4 | 48 |
74 | Damon Gomez | SO-2 | La Verne | 05:51.8 | 29:09.0 | 49 |
75 | Will Clausen | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:52.1 | 29:10.3 | |
76 | Ryan Perez | JR-3 | Cal Lutheran | 05:52.7 | 29:13.2 | 50 |
77 | Matthew Garvin | SR-4 | Cal Lutheran | 05:52.7 | 29:13.5 | 51 |
78 | Ted Breslow | SR-4 | La Verne | 05:53.3 | 29:16.3 | 52 |
79 | Raoul Friedmann | SO-2 | Occidental | 05:53.9 | 29:19.3 | |
80 | Dominic Lopez | SR-4 | Redlands | 05:54.1 | 29:20.4 | 53 |
81 | David Galindo | FR-1 | Redlands | 05:54.5 | 29:22.4 | |
82 | Andrew Atwong | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:54.9 | 29:24.4 | |
83 | Samuel Burnett | FR-1 | Occidental | 05:55.2 | 29:25.6 | |
84 | Phillip Jauregui | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:55.2 | 29:26.1 | |
85 | Steve Schein | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:55.4 | 29:26.7 | |
86 | Elliot Simon | JR-3 | Caltech | 05:56.0 | 29:29.8 | 54 |
87 | Eric Martin | SR-4 | Caltech | 05:56.4 | 29:31.8 | 55 |
88 | Gerald Turek | FR-1 | La Verne | 05:56.7 | 29:33.3 | |
89 | Albert Lemaire | SO-2 | Redlands | 05:57.5 | 29:37.1 | |
90 | Jovani Barajas | FR-1 | Occidental | 05:58.3 | 29:41.2 | |
91 | Christian Rider | FR-1 | Cal Lutheran | 05:58.5 | 29:42.3 | 56 |
92 | Mac Hightower | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:58.9 | 29:44.3 | |
93 | Erik Chazin | SO-2 | Redlands | 05:59.2 | 29:45.8 | |
94 | Danyon Anderson | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:59.3 | 29:46.0 | |
95 | Justin Jones | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:59.4 | 29:46.9 | |
96 | Rob Turner | FR-1 | Occidental | 06:00.3 | 29:51.3 | |
97 | Joel Kosmatka | SO-2 | Caltech | 06:00.4 | 29:51.8 | |
98 | Matt Mulligan | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:00.4 | 29:51.8 | |
99 | Liam Toney | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:00.7 | 29:53.5 | |
100 | Ben Rigby | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:01.2 | 29:55.7 | |
101 | Evan Schechter | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:01.8 | 29:58.8 | |
102 | Alex Johnson | SO-2 | Cal Lutheran | 06:02.3 | 30:01.3 | 57 |
103 | Jeremy Karson | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:04.3 | 30:11.0 | |
104 | Adam Frey | FR-1 | Chapman | 06:05.3 | 30:16.3 | 58 |
105 | Dan McCabe | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:06.4 | 30:21.4 | |
106 | Tanner Olsen | SO-2 | Whittier | 06:07.9 | 30:29.2 | |
107 | David Garcia | SO-2 | Redlands | 06:08.0 | 30:29.7 | |
108 | Nick Haliday | SO-2 | Caltech | 06:09.0 | 30:34.6 | |
109 | Gabe Elliot | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:10.2 | 30:40.3 | |
110 | Hugo Flores | JR-3 | Chapman | 06:11.7 | 30:47.7 | 59 |
111 | Raymond Kwong | SR-4 | La Verne | 06:18.8 | 31:23.3 | |
112 | John McDaniel | FR-1 | Caltech | 06:20.1 | 31:29.5 | |
113 | Alonzo Washington | SO-2 | Redlands | 06:22.5 | 31:41.5 | |
114 | Daniel Tustin | SO-2 | Cal Lutheran | 06:22.8 | 31:43.0 | |
115 | Charles Back | SR-4 | Whittier | 06:23.4 | 31:46.2 | |
116 | Gene Vaughan | FR-1 | Caltech | 06:24.0 | 31:49.3 | |
117 | Fabian Boemer | SO-2 | Caltech | 06:26.2 | 31:59.9 | |
118 | Isaac Moreno | SO-2 | Whittier | 06:26.7 | 32:02.7 | |
119 | Mark Lorden | JR-3 | Caltech | 06:30.8 | 32:23.1 | |
120 | Colton Green | FR-1 | Chapman | 06:33.0 | 32:33.9 | 60 |
121 | Rishabh Pipada | SO-2 | Caltech | 06:33.3 | 32:35.2 | |
122 | Samuel Kowitch | FR-1 | Occidental | 06:34.9 | 32:43.2 | |
123 | Josh Nudelman | JR-3 | Chapman | 06:35.4 | 32:45.6 | 61 |
124 | Joseph Barajas | FR-1 | Whittier | 06:40.4 | 33:10.5 | |
125 | Luis Garcia | SR-4 | Redlands | 06:48.0 | 33:48.3 | |
126 | Nathan Sandford | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:51.7 | 34:06.9 | |
127 | Mason MacDougall | FR-1 | Caltech | 07:06.2 | 35:18.9 | |
128 | Alex Port | SR-4 | Caltech | 07:54.9 | 39:21.0 |
Women's 6k Team Results
(6k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 2:00:41 | 24:08 | 35 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 15 |
2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 2:02:27 | 24:29 | 62 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 24 | 34 |
3 | Redlands | 2:04:51 | 24:58 | 86 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 29 | 33 | 40 |
4 | Occidental | 2:07:30 | 25:30 | 125 | 10 | 17 | 22 | 37 | 39 | 43 | 49 |
5 | Whittier | 2:10:20 | 26:04 | 151 | 8 | 19 | 35 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 54 |
6 | Chapman | 2:09:46 | 25:57 | 152 | 20 | 23 | 30 | 38 | 41 | 48 | 52 |
7 | Cal Lutheran | 2:09:51 | 25:58 | 152 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 32 | 42 | 50 | 55 |
8 | La Verne | 2:15:06 | 27:01 | 190 | 3 | 36 | 47 | 51 | 53 | 58 | 59 |
9 | Caltech | 2:28:16 | 29:39 | 265 | 31 | 56 | 57 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 |
Women's 6k Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Della Lyle | SR-4 | Redlands | 06:21.1 | 23:40.9 | 1 |
2 | Maya Weigel | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:22.0 | 23:44.5 | 2 |
3 | Andrea Ramirez | SR-4 | La Verne | 06:22.8 | 23:47.4 | 3 |
4 | Sara Mostatabi | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:24.4 | 23:53.4 | 4 |
5 | Carmen Mejia | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:28.1 | 24:07.0 | 5 |
6 | Caroline Willian | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:28.5 | 24:08.6 | 6 |
7 | Lauren Roberts | JR-3 | Redlands | 06:28.9 | 24:09.9 | 7 |
8 | Julissa Tobias | FR-1 | Whittier | 06:29.0 | 24:10.5 | 8 |
9 | Jen Lehr | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:29.3 | 24:11.4 | 9 |
10 | Melina Devoney | SO-2 | Occidental | 06:30.2 | 24:15.0 | 10 |
11 | Bryn McKillop | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:31.9 | 24:21.3 | 11 |
12 | Molly Cole | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:33.1 | 24:25.7 | 12 |
13 | Taia Wu | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:33.4 | 24:26.9 | 13 |
14 | Camille Matonis | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:34.6 | 24:31.4 | 14 |
15 | Kaitlyn Spees | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:37.0 | 24:40.3 | 15 |
16 | Kristen Hernandez | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:38.0 | 24:43.9 | 16 |
17 | Roselyn Cantu | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:38.6 | 24:46.4 | |
18 | Anna Shepard | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:39.4 | 24:49.1 | |
19 | Rachel Mow | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:41.9 | 24:58.4 | |
20 | Grace Bender | SR-4 | Occidental | 06:42.8 | 25:02.1 | 17 |
21 | Olivia Carmo | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:42.9 | 25:02.5 | |
22 | Alicia Mizes | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:43.0 | 25:02.6 | 18 |
23 | Justice Navarro | FR-1 | Whittier | 06:44.6 | 25:08.6 | 19 |
24 | Tess Williams | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:44.9 | 25:09.6 | |
25 | Cori Stemper | SO-2 | Chapman | 06:46.0 | 25:13.9 | 20 |
26 | Jessika Snincsak | SO-2 | Redlands | 06:46.9 | 25:17.3 | 21 |
27 | Eva Townsend | FR-1 | Occidental | 06:47.1 | 25:18.1 | 22 |
28 | Amber Scott | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:47.5 | 25:19.4 | |
29 | Cathryne Ramirez | SO-2 | Chapman | 06:48.4 | 25:22.8 | 23 |
30 | Emily Freilich | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:51.2 | 25:33.1 | 24 |
31 | Taelor Young | SR-4 | Cal Lutheran | 06:51.6 | 25:34.6 | 25 |
32 | Amanda Miller | SR-4 | Cal Lutheran | 06:52.1 | 25:36.7 | 26 |
33 | Kathleen Muenzen | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:52.8 | 25:39.1 | |
34 | Sarah Parsons | SO-2 | Cal Lutheran | 06:54.0 | 25:43.7 | 27 |
35 | Meghan Fuelling | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:54.9 | 25:47.1 | |
36 | Daniella Alvarado | FR-1 | Redlands | 06:55.8 | 25:50.5 | 28 |
37 | Emily Guthormsen | FR-1 | Redlands | 06:56.6 | 25:53.5 | 29 |
38 | Jessica Selby | SO-2 | Chapman | 06:57.3 | 25:56.1 | 30 |
39 | Stephanie Reynolds | SR-4 | Caltech | 06:59.5 | 26:04.2 | 31 |
40 | Kendahl Waalk | JR-3 | Cal Lutheran | 06:59.6 | 26:04.5 | 32 |
41 | Kaylee Jorgensen | FR-1 | Redlands | 07:01.3 | 26:10.8 | 33 |
42 | Naomi Miller | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 07:01.5 | 26:11.7 | 34 |
43 | Jessica Iribe | FR-1 | Whittier | 07:02.0 | 26:13.4 | 35 |
44 | Kamalei Lee | SO-2 | La Verne | 07:02.5 | 26:15.3 | 36 |
45 | Maddie Bennet | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 07:02.9 | 26:16.9 | |
46 | Helena Epps | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 07:04.3 | 26:22.0 | |
47 | Sydney Bowman | FR-1 | Occidental | 07:04.8 | 26:24.1 | 37 |
48 | Michiko Yee | SO-2 | Chapman | 07:05.1 | 26:24.9 | 38 |
49 | Claire Shellem | SO-2 | Occidental | 07:06.9 | 26:31.9 | 39 |
50 | Melanie Huen | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 07:08.1 | 26:36.1 | |
51 | Abby Gardner | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 07:08.2 | 26:36.6 | |
52 | Anna Balderston | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 07:09.2 | 26:40.2 | |
53 | Raina Sprock | FR-1 | Redlands | 07:10.3 | 26:44.3 | 40 |
54 | Lauren Stanislaw | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 07:10.4 | 26:44.8 | |
55 | Amber Stansbury | SR-4 | Redlands | 07:11.1 | 26:47.5 | |
56 | Megan Ernst | FR-1 | Chapman | 07:11.6 | 26:49.2 | 41 |
57 | Hannah Yoho | FR-1 | Cal Lutheran | 07:12.4 | 26:52.3 | 42 |
58 | Emma Su | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 07:12.5 | 26:52.5 | |
59 | Kacie Williams | SO-2 | Redlands | 07:13.9 | 26:57.7 | |
60 | Charlotte Selters | SR-4 | Occidental | 07:14.8 | 27:01.3 | 43 |
61 | Kendall Swanson | FR-1 | Redlands | 07:15.4 | 27:03.3 | |
62 | Danielle Knott | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 07:18.2 | 27:13.7 | |
63 | Alyssa Canchola | JR-3 | Whittier | 07:20.3 | 27:21.8 | 44 |
64 | ReyAnn Rivera | JR-3 | Whittier | 07:21.7 | 27:26.9 | 45 |
65 | Laura Daggett | SO-2 | Whittier | 07:22.1 | 27:28.6 | 46 |
66 | Ashley Macarchuk | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 07:23.5 | 27:33.6 | |
67 | Kyleigh Mann | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 07:24.9 | 27:38.9 | |
68 | Lauren Collins | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 07:25.5 | 27:41.1 | |
69 | Stassja Sichko | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 07:26.3 | 27:44.1 | |
70 | Sarah Chang | FR-1 | La Verne | 07:28.9 | 27:54.0 | 47 |
71 | Sara Wanous | SO-2 | Chapman | 07:29.7 | 27:56.7 | 48 |
72 | Anna Misenti | SO-2 | Occidental | 07:30.5 | 27:59.8 | 49 |
73 | Sarah Girgis | FR-1 | Cal Lutheran | 07:32.4 | 28:06.9 | 50 |
74 | Laura Broderick | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 07:33.3 | 28:10.3 | |
75 | Jasmine Shirey | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 07:33.5 | 28:10.8 | |
76 | Jordan Jenkins | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 07:33.8 | 28:12.2 | |
77 | Jacquie Scherrer | SO-2 | La Verne | 07:38.8 | 28:30.7 | 51 |
78 | Sidney Browning | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 07:40.3 | 28:36.5 | |
79 | Sara Delucchi | SO-2 | Chapman | 07:40.7 | 28:37.9 | 52 |
80 | Ashley Kaplan | FR-1 | Chapman | 07:40.9 | 28:38.7 | |
81 | Kara Bank | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 07:41.1 | 28:39.2 | |
82 | Danica Langaynor | FR-1 | La Verne | 07:41.2 | 28:39.6 | 53 |
83 | Zoe Flavin | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 07:41.9 | 28:42.4 | |
84 | Lauren Puebla | JR-3 | Whittier | 07:42.0 | 28:42.5 | 54 |
85 | Kaya LeGrand | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 07:42.0 | 28:42.7 | |
86 | Brieanna Luna | FR-1 | Cal Lutheran | 07:46.4 | 28:59.0 | 55 |
87 | Chan Hsu Berit | FR-1 | Chapman | 07:46.4 | 28:59.2 | |
88 | Katie Young | FR-1 | Cal Lutheran | 07:47.4 | 29:02.7 | |
89 | Caroline Atyeo | FR-1 | Caltech | 07:49.5 | 29:10.5 | 56 |
90 | Gauri Shastri | SO-2 | Caltech | 07:55.6 | 29:33.3 | 57 |
91 | Remy Wilson | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 07:57.8 | 29:41.5 | |
92 | Samantha Reed | SR-4 | La Verne | 07:59.1 | 29:46.4 | 58 |
93 | Halie West | FR-1 | Redlands | 08:01.2 | 29:54.4 | |
94 | Justine Keller | FR-1 | Redlands | 08:01.6 | 29:55.7 | |
95 | Kim Ona Ayala | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 08:05.3 | 30:09.6 | |
96 | Ellen Green | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 08:08.4 | 30:21.0 | |
97 | Summer O'Brien | SO-2 | La Verne | 08:10.1 | 30:27.6 | 59 |
98 | Melissa Bastanipour | SO-2 | Chapman | 08:16.3 | 30:50.5 | |
99 | Carmen Sandoval | FR-1 | La Verne | 08:17.5 | 30:54.9 | |
100 | Dana Foster | FR-1 | Redlands | 08:19.9 | 31:03.9 | |
101 | Emily Mazo | SO-2 | Caltech | 08:20.3 | 31:05.3 | 60 |
102 | Amanda Pierce | SR-4 | Redlands | 08:23.1 | 31:15.9 | |
103 | Tracy Yao | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 08:24.9 | 31:22.7 | |
104 | Ani Schug | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 08:25.3 | 31:24.1 | |
105 | Katrina Wong | FR-1 | Whittier | 08:26.2 | 31:27.4 | |
106 | Evelyn Zepeda | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 08:27.3 | 31:31.6 | |
107 | Megan Divine | FR-1 | Redlands | 08:30.6 | 31:44.0 | |
108 | Gillian Kopp | FR-1 | Caltech | 08:41.3 | 32:23.7 | 61 |
109 | Lauren Chrislu | SO-2 | Cal Lutheran | 08:46.3 | 32:42.6 | |
110 | Alicia Estrada | SO-2 | Whittier | 09:00.3 | 33:34.8 | |
111 | Carla Watson | SR-4 | Caltech | 09:03.9 | 33:48.1 | 62 |
112 | Kate Evans | SO-2 | Caltech | 09:12.9 | 34:21.7 | 63 |
113 | Emily Jensen | JR-3 | Caltech | 09:14.3 | 34:26.9 | |
114 | Sheila Lo | JR-3 | Caltech | 09:18.7 | 34:43.3 | |
115 | Caroline Howard | FR-1 | Caltech | 09:30.7 | 35:28.1 | |
116 | Dana Christensen | FR-1 | Whittier | 09:39.3 | 35:59.9 | |
117 | Tiffany Zhang | FR-1 | Caltech | 10:05.6 | 37:38.1 |