September 04, 2015
|
Hughes Stadium - Fort Collins, Colorado Fort Collins, CO 80526
HOST: Colorado State University   DIRECTOR: Art Siemers   TIMING: RUNLIMITED LLC,   REFEREE: Rob Cagen  

Men's 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
4:44.0
14:42.5
1
2
DRESSEL, JOHN
 
Unattached
4:46.6
14:50.6
 
3
FR-1
4:47.9
14:54.5
2
4
SR-4
4:49.5
14:59.4
3
5
FR-1
4:49.8
15:00.3
4
6
KLECKER, JOE
 
Unattached
4:50.1
15:01.2
 
7
SO-2
4:50.8
15:03.5
5
8
JR-3
4:50.9
15:03.8
6
9
SR-4
4:50.9
15:03.9
7
10
SR-4
4:51.5
15:05.8
8
11
JR-3
4:52.2
15:07.9
9
12
FR-1
4:53.7
15:12.4
10
13
FR-1
4:54.3
15:14.3
11
14
JR-3
4:54.7
15:15.5
12
15
FR-1
4:55.1
15:16.9
13
16
FR-1
4:55.8
15:19.1
14
17
SO-2
4:56.1
15:20.0
15
18
SO-2
4:56.2
15:20.3
16
19
SR-4
4:56.6
15:21.5
17
20
SR-4
4:56.6
15:21.6
18
21
JR-3
4:56.8
15:22.3
19
22
SO-2
4:56.9
15:22.4
20
23
SR-4
4:57.1
15:23.1
21
24
SR-4
4:57.9
15:25.6
22
25
JR-3
4:58.3
15:26.8
23
26
SR-4
4:58.4
15:27.0
24
27
SR-4
4:59.1
15:29.3
 
28
FR-1
4:59.5
15:30.7
25
29
FR-1
4:59.6
15:31.0
 
30
SO-2
5:00.6
15:34.1
 
31
FREIDMAN, REILLY
 
Unattached
5:00.8
15:34.5
 
32
JR-3
5:01.1
15:35.4
 
33
POWELL, MIACHAEL
 
Unattached
5:01.5
15:36.8
 
34
FR-1
5:01.8
15:37.8
26
35
FR-1
5:02.0
15:38.4
 
36
SO-2
5:02.8
15:40.9
27
37
BARTON, FORREST
 
Unattached
5:04.0
15:44.5
 
38
LAURITA, ANTHONY
 
Unattached
5:04.4
15:45.8
 
39
SO-2
5:04.5
15:46.2
 
40
FR-1
5:04.9
15:47.3
 
41
JR-3
5:05.4
15:48.8
28
42
FR-1
5:05.5
15:49.3
29
43
FR-1
5:05.6
15:49.5
30
44
DEL CONTE, VINCENT
 
Unattached
5:05.8
15:50.1
 
45
FR-1
5:05.8
15:50.2
 
46
SO-2
5:05.9
15:50.5
 
47
SR-4
5:06.3
15:51.8
31
48
SO-2
5:06.4
15:52.0
32
49
SR-4
5:06.6
15:52.5
 
50
JR-3
5:06.7
15:52.9
 
51
SO-2
5:08.1
15:57.3
 
52
SO-2
5:08.1
15:57.4
33
53
SO-2
5:08.2
15:57.5
34
54
WALSH, ZACH
 
Unattached
5:08.3
15:57.9
 
55
FR-1
5:08.5
15:58.4
35
56
JR-3
5:08.6
15:58.8
 
57
JR-3
5:08.8
15:59.4
 
58
FR-1
5:08.9
15:59.8
 
59
FR-1
5:09.0
16:00.2
 
60
FR-1
5:09.2
16:00.7
 
61
RAMLET, LOGAN
 
Unattached
5:09.6
16:01.8
 
62
FR-1
5:09.7
16:02.1
 
63
SO-2
5:09.8
16:02.5
 
64
SR-4
5:09.8
16:02.5
36
65
SO-2
5:11.1
16:06.6
 
66
JR-3
5:11.2
16:06.9
37
67
KABBARA, NASSIM
 
Unattached
5:11.4
16:07.4
 
68
CATED, PRESTON
 
Unattached
5:11.7
16:08.5
 
69
FR-1
5:12.4
16:10.7
38
70
FR-1
5:12.8
16:11.8
 
71
MATZKE, TYLER
 
Unattached
5:12.8
16:11.9
 
72
COMPOZ, DOMINIC
 
Unattached
5:13.4
16:13.7
 
73
FR-1
5:14.2
16:16.2
39
74
SO-2
5:14.6
16:17.5
 
75
FR-1
5:15.7
16:20.9
 
76
FR-1
5:16.0
16:21.7
 
77
KOLACKI, TOMMY
 
Unattached
5:16.1
16:22.2
 
78
FR-1
5:16.4
16:23.0
 
79
JR-3
5:17.3
16:25.8
40
80
FR-1
5:17.4
16:26.3
 
81
SO-2
5:17.8
16:27.4
 
82
KETTLE, MILLER
 
Unattached
5:18.3
16:28.9
 
83
JR-3
5:18.6
16:29.8
41
84
OFTEDAL, ELI
 
Unattached
5:18.9
16:30.8
 
85
BRIGGS, HENRY
 
Unattached
5:19.5
16:32.6
 
86
SO-2
5:19.6
16:33.1
 
87
HUSCH, ROSS
 
Unattached
5:19.8
16:33.6
 
88
SO-2
5:20.4
16:35.4
42
89
JR-3
5:20.4
16:35.4
 
90
WOJCIECHOWSKI, JOSH
 
Unattached
5:21.2
16:38.1
 
91
FR-1
5:22.8
16:43.0
43
92
FR-1
5:23.1
16:43.8
 
93
FR-1
5:24.1
16:46.9
 
94
HAWKS, JAMES
 
Unattached
5:25.3
16:50.8
 
95
ROWLAND, BEN
 
Unattached
5:27.2
16:56.7
 
96
FR-1
5:27.7
16:58.3
 
97
FR-1
5:28.0
16:59.1
 
98
FR-1
5:29.6
17:04.0
44
99
LOCKMAN, TREVOR
 
Unattached
5:29.9
17:04.9
 
100
SO-2
5:32.5
17:13.1
 
101
RIEDER, DAVID
 
Unattached
5:32.7
17:13.8
 
102
EBERS, JOHN
 
Unattached
5:33.7
17:16.8
 
103
FR-1
5:36.7
17:26.3
45
104
FR-1
5:39.4
17:34.6
 
105
FR-1
5:43.3
17:46.8
46
106
STEHLING, DANIEL
 
Unattached
5:45.2
17:52.7
 
107
SO-2
5:50.7
18:09.8
47


Women's 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:38.5
17:31.8
1
2
SR-4
5:40.2
17:36.9
2
3
SR-4
5:40.6
17:38.2
3
4
TUTTLE, TAYLER
 
Unattached
5:40.7
17:38.5
 
5
SO-2
5:41.4
17:40.7
4
6
JR-3
5:41.7
17:41.8
5
7
FR-1
5:41.9
17:42.3
6
8
CALDWELL, MACKENZIE
 
Unattached
5:42.5
17:44.2
 
9
SO-2
5:44.0
17:48.9
7
10
FR-1
5:44.6
17:50.7
8
11
SO-2
5:46.9
17:57.9
9
12
JR-3
5:48.6
18:03.1
10
13
SO-2
5:48.7
18:03.5
11
14
SR-4
5:48.8
18:03.6
12
15
SO-2
5:48.9
18:04.0
13
16
JR-3
5:50.6
18:09.4
14
17
SELIGMAN, CAYLA
 
Unattached
5:51.6
18:12.5
 
18
JR-3
5:52.7
18:15.8
15
19
SR-4
5:52.7
18:16.0
16
20
JR-3
5:53.3
18:17.8
17
21
SO-2
5:53.6
18:18.7
18
22
KELLY, ANNIE
 
Unattached
5:54.0
18:20.0
 
23
JR-3
5:54.2
18:20.4
19
24
SR-4
5:55.9
18:25.9
20
25
JR-3
5:56.0
18:26.1
21
26
SO-2
5:56.2
18:26.6
22
27
FR-1
5:56.5
18:27.8
23
28
JR-3
5:57.1
18:29.6
24
29
FR-1
5:57.9
18:32.1
 
30
SO-2
5:58.0
18:32.3
25
31
JR-3
5:58.1
18:32.6
26
32
FR-1
5:58.5
18:33.9
 
33
MANN, KARINA
 
Unattached
6:01.3
18:42.6
 
34
SR-4
6:01.6
18:43.4
27
35
FR-1
6:01.7
18:43.8
28
36
SO-2
6:01.9
18:44.6
29
37
SO-2
6:01.9
18:44.6
 
38
FR-1
6:02.7
18:47.0
30
39
FR-1
6:03.9
18:50.6
31
40
SO-2
6:05.4
18:55.3
32
41
MANN, ELISSA
 
Unattached
6:05.7
18:56.4
 
42
JR-3
6:06.4
18:58.4
33
43
FR-1
6:06.4
18:58.5
34
44
KROEKER, KALEIGH
 
Unattached
6:06.5
18:58.8
 
45
JR-3
6:07.2
19:00.9
 
46
SR-4
6:07.2
19:01.0
35
47
FR-1
6:08.2
19:04.0
 
48
SO-2
6:08.5
19:05.0
 
49
SO-2
6:09.3
19:07.5
36
50
SR-4
6:09.5
19:08.2
37
51
FR-1
6:09.9
19:09.4
38
52
JR-3
6:10.1
19:10.0
39
53
FR-1
6:10.3
19:10.5
 
54
JR-3
6:10.7
19:11.7
 
55
SO-2
6:10.7
19:11.8
 
56
FR-1
6:11.9
19:15.6
 
57
SO-2
6:12.6
19:17.6
40
58
JR-3
6:13.4
19:20.3
 
59
KOZLOWSKI, MARY
 
6:13.6
19:20.9
 
60
SR-4
6:13.9
19:21.6
 
61
SR-4
6:14.1
19:22.4
41
62
FR-1
6:14.8
19:24.6
 
63
BURTON, KARA
 
Unattached
6:15.4
19:26.4
 
64
KASZUBA, DOMINIKA
JR
Unattached
6:15.9
19:28.0
 
65
SO-2
6:17.1
19:31.7
42
66
SO-2
6:17.9
19:34.1
43
67
WATER, NATALIE
 
Unattached
6:18.7
19:36.8
 
68
FR-1
6:19.9
19:40.4
 
69
FR-1
6:21.5
19:45.3
44
70
FR-1
6:21.6
19:45.7
45
71
FRISBIE, DALLAS
 
Unattached
6:22.7
19:49.1
 
72
LANSEY, SARAH
 
Unattached
6:22.9
19:49.7
 
73
SR-4
6:23.4
19:51.2
46
74
SO-2
6:24.4
19:54.5
 
75
SO-2
6:25.1
19:56.6
47
76
FR-1
6:26.0
19:59.3
 
77
JR-3
6:27.4
20:03.7
 
78
FR-1
6:27.6
20:04.2
 
79
FR-1
6:28.8
20:08.1
 
80
SO-2
6:29.6
20:10.4
 
81
FR-1
6:29.7
20:10.7
 
82
ANDERSON, NATALIE
 
Unattached
6:30.1
20:12.0
 
83
MANCIA, GLINDYLL
 
Unattached
6:32.2
20:18.6
 
84
REGNER, ABIGAIL
 
Unattached
6:34.3
20:25.1
 
85
SO-2
6:35.1
20:27.6
 
86
AKERS, LAUREN
 
Unattached
6:40.3
20:43.8
 
87
JR-3
6:44.4
20:56.5
 
88
SO-2
6:44.9
20:58.1
 
89
PACHECO, NICOLETTE
 
Unattached
6:46.5
21:03.2
 
90
SO-2
6:46.8
21:04.0
 
91
HOWLETT, ALLISON
 
Unattached
6:48.3
21:08.6
 
92
SR-4
6:48.8
21:10.1
 
93
FR-1
6:50.5
21:15.4
 
94
JOHNSON, SOPHI
 
Unattached
6:55.0
21:29.5
 
95
GIESEN, NIKKI
 
Unattached
6:58.5
21:40.3
 
96
JR-3
7:00.3
21:45.9
 
97
FR-1
7:08.8
22:12.2
 
98
CUSICK, JESSICA
 
Unattached
7:10.0
22:16.1
 
99
LATIMER, JULIA
 
Unattached
7:11.1
22:19.5
 
100
ROMANNOSE, CARA
 
Unattached
7:16.5
22:36.4