UTA Gerald Richey Invitatonal
HS DIV II BOYS Team Results
(3.12 Mile)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
1:22:03 |
16:24 |
29 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
22 |
2 |
Coppell
|
1:24:23 |
16:52 |
68 |
5 |
11 |
12 |
17 |
23 |
28 |
32 |
3 |
Dallas Conrad HS
|
1:26:17 |
17:15 |
112 |
4 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
51 |
|
|
4 |
Houston MacArthur
|
1:26:27 |
17:17 |
115 |
13 |
14 |
24 |
25 |
39 |
42 |
44 |
5 |
Lewisville The Colony
|
1:27:22 |
17:28 |
136 |
15 |
16 |
26 |
36 |
43 |
57 |
|
6 |
Prosper
|
1:27:42 |
17:32 |
149 |
6 |
31 |
34 |
38 |
40 |
52 |
55 |
7 |
Dallas Adamson
|
1:28:35 |
17:43 |
183 |
1 |
35 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
54 |
82 |
8 |
Wylie East
|
1:29:09 |
17:49 |
187 |
21 |
33 |
41 |
45 |
47 |
|
|
9 |
Mansfield Lake Ridge
|
1:30:47 |
18:09 |
236 |
27 |
29 |
59 |
60 |
61 |
74 |
90 |
10 |
Dallas Adams
|
1:32:18 |
18:27 |
267 |
30 |
37 |
63 |
67 |
70 |
79 |
88 |
11 |
Red Oak
|
1:35:00 |
19:00 |
327 |
46 |
62 |
64 |
77 |
78 |
81 |
83 |
12 |
Sanger
|
1:35:14 |
19:02 |
342 |
58 |
68 |
69 |
71 |
76 |
87 |
91 |
13 |
Forney
|
1:35:41 |
19:08 |
351 |
65 |
66 |
72 |
73 |
75 |
84 |
85 |
14 |
Frisco Centennial
|
1:37:52 |
19:34 |
370 |
53 |
56 |
80 |
89 |
92 |
93 |
94 |
15 |
Dallas North Dallas
|
1:55:23 |
23:04 |
472 |
86 |
95 |
96 |
97 |
98 |
|
|
HS DIV II BOYS Individual Results (3.12 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:11 AM
PL
|
NAME
|
YEAR
|
TEAM
|
Avg. Mile
|
TIME
|
SCORE
|
1 |
Sergio Armendariz
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
05:06.9 |
15:57.4 |
1 |
2 |
Grant Tiff
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
05:07.2 |
15:58.4 |
2 |
3 |
Ryan Spruell
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
05:15.3 |
16:23.8 |
3 |
4 |
Gudisa Adnow
|
Senior |
Dallas Conrad HS
|
05:16.0 |
16:25.7 |
4 |
5 |
Nathan Sims
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
05:16.2 |
16:26.3 |
5 |
6 |
Sam Rizzo
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
05:17.6 |
16:30.9 |
6 |
7 |
Ryan Brands
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
05:18.2 |
16:32.7 |
7 |
8 |
Brett Pedersen
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
05:18.3 |
16:33.0 |
8 |
9 |
Brady Laboret
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
05:19.1 |
16:35.6 |
9 |
10 |
Bradley Davis
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
05:20.4 |
16:39.6 |
10 |
11 |
Grant Reece
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
05:21.1 |
16:41.8 |
11 |
12 |
Alan Huo
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
05:22.9 |
16:47.3 |
12 |
13 |
Santiago Solorio
|
Senior |
Houston MacArthur
|
05:23.3 |
16:48.5 |
13 |
14 |
Felix Cruz
|
Senior |
Houston MacArthur
|
05:27.0 |
17:00.2 |
14 |
15 |
Dominic Delarosa
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
05:28.2 |
17:03.7 |
15 |
16 |
Devarece Babcock
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
05:29.9 |
17:09.0 |
16 |
17 |
Marcos Bohn
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
05:30.0 |
17:09.4 |
17 |
18 |
Patrick Sierra
|
Senior |
Dallas Conrad HS
|
05:30.0 |
17:09.6 |
18 |
19 |
Bimal Adhikari
|
Senior |
Dallas Conrad HS
|
05:30.1 |
17:09.9 |
19 |
20 |
Martin Harding
|
Senior |
Dallas Conrad HS
|
05:30.2 |
17:10.2 |
20 |
21 |
Wesley Massey
|
Senior |
Wylie East
|
05:30.5 |
17:10.9 |
21 |
22 |
Nathan Hartter
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
05:31.8 |
17:15.0 |
22 |
23 |
Jacob Turman
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
05:33.1 |
17:19.2 |
23 |
24 |
Joel Garza
|
Senior |
Houston MacArthur
|
05:33.3 |
17:19.8 |
24 |
25 |
Will Muirhead
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
05:33.5 |
17:20.6 |
|
26 |
Michael Peraza
|
Senior |
Houston MacArthur
|
05:33.7 |
17:20.9 |
25 |
27 |
Michael Bullington
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
05:33.7 |
17:21.1 |
26 |
28 |
Clayton Cassner
|
Senior |
Mansfield Lake Ridge
|
05:33.9 |
17:21.8 |
27 |
29 |
Cole Lindbeck
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
05:34.5 |
17:23.4 |
28 |
30 |
William Godfrey
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
05:34.5 |
17:23.6 |
|
31 |
Zion Smith
|
Senior |
Mansfield Lake Ridge
|
05:36.3 |
17:29.2 |
29 |
32 |
Damien Hernandez
|
Senior |
Dallas Adams
|
05:36.6 |
17:30.1 |
30 |
33 |
Christian Sutter
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
05:36.7 |
17:30.5 |
|
34 |
Cutter Nielsen
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
05:37.1 |
17:31.6 |
31 |
35 |
Jackson Walker
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
05:37.2 |
17:32.0 |
32 |
36 |
Andrew Spiegel
|
Senior |
Wylie East
|
05:37.4 |
17:32.6 |
33 |
37 |
Garrett Freddo
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
05:38.5 |
17:36.2 |
|
38 |
Adam Schofield
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
05:40.3 |
17:41.6 |
34 |
39 |
Edil Rodriguez
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
05:40.4 |
17:41.9 |
35 |
40 |
Kevin Carrion
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
05:40.5 |
17:42.3 |
36 |
41 |
Kazmir Carlsen-Phelan
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
05:42.5 |
17:48.6 |
|
42 |
Gregorio Longoria
|
Senior |
Dallas Adams
|
05:45.1 |
17:56.5 |
37 |
43 |
Alex Velez
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
05:45.2 |
17:57.0 |
38 |
44 |
Ivan Loredo
|
Senior |
Houston MacArthur
|
05:45.5 |
17:57.9 |
39 |
45 |
Grant Evans
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
05:46.5 |
18:01.0 |
|
46 |
Jordan Mossinger
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
05:46.7 |
18:01.5 |
40 |
47 |
Julian Lynch
|
Senior |
Wylie East
|
05:47.6 |
18:04.5 |
41 |
48 |
Michael Skinner
|
Senior |
Houston MacArthur
|
05:47.7 |
18:04.6 |
42 |
49 |
Noah Alexander
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
05:48.2 |
18:06.4 |
43 |
50 |
Abraham Gandera
|
Senior |
Houston MacArthur
|
05:48.8 |
18:08.3 |
44 |
51 |
Isehaq Mawi
|
Senior |
Wylie East
|
05:48.9 |
18:08.4 |
45 |
52 |
Zach Heimbuch
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
05:49.5 |
18:10.4 |
46 |
53 |
Matthew Acuna
|
Senior |
Wylie East
|
05:50.5 |
18:13.4 |
47 |
54 |
Eric Hernandez
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
05:51.7 |
18:17.3 |
48 |
55 |
Brayan Maldonado
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
05:51.8 |
18:17.6 |
49 |
56 |
Abraham Cruz
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
05:53.0 |
18:21.4 |
50 |
57 |
Kevin Rodriguez
|
Senior |
Dallas Conrad HS
|
05:53.2 |
18:21.8 |
51 |
58 |
Nicolas Guerrero
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
05:53.4 |
18:22.5 |
52 |
59 |
Harrison Phillips
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
05:53.4 |
18:22.5 |
53 |
60 |
Christopher Ochoa
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
05:55.3 |
18:28.4 |
54 |
61 |
Zach Griffin
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
05:55.4 |
18:28.7 |
55 |
62 |
Jack Smith
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
05:55.9 |
18:30.4 |
56 |
63 |
Bryan Castillo
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
05:56.9 |
18:33.5 |
57 |
64 |
Keagan Hoskins
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
05:57.0 |
18:33.7 |
58 |
65 |
John Beaman
|
Senior |
Mansfield Lake Ridge
|
05:57.9 |
18:36.5 |
59 |
66 |
Roland Brookby
|
Senior |
Mansfield Lake Ridge
|
05:58.8 |
18:39.2 |
60 |
67 |
Zane Darden
|
Senior |
Mansfield Lake Ridge
|
05:59.2 |
18:40.6 |
61 |
68 |
Guillermo Flores
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
06:01.0 |
18:46.4 |
62 |
69 |
Erick Sandoval
|
Senior |
Dallas Adams
|
06:02.0 |
18:49.3 |
63 |
70 |
Anthony Rodriguez
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
06:02.1 |
18:49.6 |
64 |
71 |
Nathan Beckstead
|
Senior |
Forney
|
06:03.0 |
18:52.3 |
65 |
72 |
Griffin Maharrey
|
Senior |
Forney
|
06:03.0 |
18:52.4 |
66 |
73 |
Julian Soria
|
Senior |
Dallas Adams
|
06:04.7 |
18:57.7 |
67 |
74 |
Brevenn Garcia
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
06:05.2 |
18:59.3 |
68 |
75 |
Tanner Maples
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
06:05.5 |
19:00.4 |
69 |
76 |
Christopher Cartwright
|
Senior |
Dallas Adams
|
06:07.2 |
19:05.4 |
70 |
77 |
Anthony Modugno
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
06:09.4 |
19:12.3 |
71 |
78 |
Nathan McKissick
|
Senior |
Forney
|
06:10.2 |
19:14.9 |
72 |
79 |
Jayden Lee
|
Senior |
Forney
|
06:11.3 |
19:18.4 |
73 |
80 |
Kagen Crawford
|
Senior |
Mansfield Lake Ridge
|
06:11.7 |
19:19.7 |
74 |
81 |
Nathan Weed
|
Senior |
Forney
|
06:13.0 |
19:23.8 |
75 |
82 |
Cole Watts
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
06:14.7 |
19:29.0 |
76 |
83 |
Tyler Howard
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
06:15.9 |
19:32.6 |
77 |
84 |
Domanik Ibanez
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
06:18.9 |
19:42.1 |
78 |
85 |
Carlos Escobedo
|
Senior |
Dallas Adams
|
06:19.8 |
19:44.9 |
79 |
86 |
Steven Barker
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
06:20.1 |
19:45.7 |
80 |
87 |
Chase Mears
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
06:21.9 |
19:51.5 |
81 |
88 |
Salvador Vargas
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
06:22.7 |
19:54.0 |
82 |
89 |
Jodhan Perez
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
06:23.8 |
19:57.4 |
83 |
90 |
Michael Luecke
|
Senior |
Forney
|
06:24.3 |
19:58.8 |
84 |
91 |
Josiah Justice
|
Senior |
Forney
|
06:28.1 |
20:10.7 |
85 |
92 |
Jose Gutierrez Saucedo
|
Senior |
Dallas North Dallas
|
06:29.5 |
20:15.1 |
86 |
93 |
Juan Juarez
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
06:31.7 |
20:22.1 |
87 |
94 |
Christopher Anaya
|
Senior |
Dallas Adams
|
06:33.4 |
20:27.4 |
88 |
95 |
Thomas Nolan
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
06:33.8 |
20:28.7 |
89 |
96 |
Jordan Hayes
|
Senior |
Mansfield Lake Ridge
|
06:34.4 |
20:30.5 |
90 |
97 |
Fabian Garcia
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
06:35.5 |
20:33.9 |
|
98 |
Bryce Slovecek
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
06:36.4 |
20:36.5 |
91 |
99 |
Jacob Mansfield
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
06:39.2 |
20:45.3 |
92 |
100 |
Dylan Wicherts
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
06:39.6 |
20:46.7 |
93 |
101 |
Andres Herrada
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
06:39.9 |
20:47.5 |
|
102 |
Kaven Billiot
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
06:40.2 |
20:48.5 |
|
103 |
Chancellor Pierce
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
06:42.7 |
20:56.3 |
|
104 |
Tommy Duran
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
06:47.9 |
21:12.5 |
|
105 |
William Beall
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
07:14.5 |
22:35.6 |
94 |
106 |
Antonio Zaragoza
|
Senior |
Dallas North Dallas
|
07:32.9 |
23:32.9 |
95 |
107 |
Leonel Campos
|
Senior |
Dallas North Dallas
|
07:34.1 |
23:36.7 |
96 |
108 |
Steven Do
|
Senior |
Dallas North Dallas
|
07:38.8 |
23:51.2 |
97 |
109 |
Jason Solorzano
|
Senior |
Dallas North Dallas
|
07:44.1 |
24:08.0 |
98 |
HS DIV I GIRLS Team Results
(3.12 Mile)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
Sanger
|
1:04:48 |
12:57 |
47 |
1 |
5 |
12 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
19 |
2 |
Cumby Miller Grove
|
1:06:56 |
13:23 |
72 |
8 |
10 |
13 |
20 |
21 |
26 |
27 |
3 |
Pottsboro
|
1:07:43 |
13:32 |
94 |
3 |
7 |
25 |
29 |
30 |
50 |
|
4 |
Saltillo
|
1:10:17 |
14:03 |
140 |
2 |
17 |
35 |
41 |
45 |
|
|
5 |
Paris North Lamar
|
1:12:31 |
14:30 |
165 |
9 |
24 |
32 |
46 |
54 |
62 |
|
6 |
Priddy
|
1:12:32 |
14:30 |
170 |
4 |
23 |
37 |
51 |
55 |
61 |
66 |
7 |
Van Alstyne
|
1:14:02 |
14:48 |
187 |
6 |
31 |
33 |
57 |
60 |
63 |
64 |
8 |
Leonard
|
1:13:50 |
14:46 |
189 |
11 |
34 |
44 |
48 |
52 |
67 |
|
9 |
Farmersville
|
1:14:20 |
14:52 |
191 |
18 |
28 |
40 |
49 |
56 |
58 |
|
10 |
Tioga
|
1:15:53 |
15:10 |
215 |
22 |
36 |
39 |
53 |
65 |
|
|
11 |
Carrollton Ranchview
|
1:16:36 |
15:19 |
229 |
38 |
42 |
43 |
47 |
59 |
|
|
HS DIV I GIRLS Individual Results (3.12 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:58 AM
PL
|
NAME
|
YEAR
|
TEAM
|
Avg. Mile
|
TIME
|
SCORE
|
1 |
Audrey Springer
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
03:47.3 |
11:49.2 |
1 |
2 |
Sienna Collins
|
Senior |
Saltillo
|
03:48.1 |
11:51.7 |
2 |
3 |
Olivia Zint
|
Senior |
Pottsboro
|
04:00.7 |
12:31.0 |
3 |
4 |
Haylee Boren
|
Senior |
Whitesboro
|
04:02.8 |
12:37.4 |
|
5 |
Kelli Cunningham
|
Senior |
Whitesboro
|
04:02.9 |
12:37.8 |
|
6 |
Alex Evans
|
Senior |
Priddy
|
04:04.0 |
12:41.1 |
4 |
7 |
Cristin Cassaday
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
04:05.6 |
12:46.0 |
5 |
8 |
Hannah Taylor
|
Senior |
Van Alstyne
|
04:05.7 |
12:46.5 |
6 |
9 |
Maddie Kusch
|
Senior |
Pottsboro
|
04:06.5 |
12:48.9 |
7 |
10 |
Yesenia Quezada
|
Senior |
Venus
|
04:07.0 |
12:50.5 |
|
11 |
Aleigh Bessonett
|
Senior |
Cumby Miller Grove
|
04:09.7 |
12:59.1 |
8 |
12 |
Keegan Fendley
|
Senior |
Paris North Lamar
|
04:12.0 |
13:06.1 |
9 |
13 |
Calli Camacho
|
Senior |
Martins Mill
|
04:12.9 |
13:09.0 |
|
14 |
Cassidy Seaney
|
Senior |
Cumby Miller Grove
|
04:13.0 |
13:09.2 |
10 |
15 |
Maribel Stricklin
|
Senior |
Leonard
|
04:13.7 |
13:11.6 |
11 |
16 |
Carly Pyron
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
04:14.4 |
13:13.7 |
12 |
17 |
Candace Earp
|
Senior |
Cumby Miller Grove
|
04:16.6 |
13:20.6 |
13 |
18 |
Gabriela Luna
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
04:18.9 |
13:27.7 |
14 |
19 |
Melanie Castillo
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
04:20.4 |
13:32.2 |
15 |
20 |
Sarah Achuff
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
04:21.4 |
13:35.4 |
16 |
21 |
Brenda Castro
|
Senior |
Saltillo
|
04:22.2 |
13:37.8 |
17 |
22 |
Aubrie Rich
|
Senior |
Farmersville
|
04:23.2 |
13:41.1 |
18 |
23 |
Jenifer Sanchez
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
04:23.6 |
13:42.3 |
19 |
24 |
Ashey Purser
|
Senior |
Cumby Miller Grove
|
04:24.1 |
13:43.8 |
20 |
25 |
Alex Zeigler
|
Senior |
Cumby Miller Grove
|
04:24.2 |
13:44.3 |
21 |
26 |
Morgan Klohn
|
Senior |
Tioga
|
04:24.6 |
13:45.4 |
22 |
27 |
Linda Evan
|
Senior |
Priddy
|
04:26.5 |
13:51.5 |
23 |
28 |
Kristian Sutherlun
|
Senior |
Paris North Lamar
|
04:27.6 |
13:54.7 |
24 |
29 |
Kate Poe
|
Senior |
Pottsboro
|
04:29.3 |
14:00.1 |
25 |
30 |
Alexis Green
|
Senior |
Cumby Miller Grove
|
04:29.4 |
14:00.4 |
26 |
31 |
Kayla Davis
|
Senior |
Whitesboro
|
04:29.5 |
14:00.8 |
|
32 |
Rosa Schones
|
Senior |
Cumby Miller Grove
|
04:29.9 |
14:01.9 |
27 |
33 |
Tatjana Brown
|
Senior |
Dallas Lincoln
|
04:31.0 |
14:05.4 |
|
34 |
Brittney Nelson
|
Senior |
Farmersville
|
04:31.2 |
14:06.2 |
28 |
35 |
Haiden Williams
|
Senior |
Pottsboro
|
04:32.2 |
14:09.2 |
29 |
36 |
Vada Gandee
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
04:32.9 |
14:11.4 |
|
37 |
Shannon Baker
|
Senior |
Edgewood
|
04:33.3 |
14:12.4 |
|
38 |
Madi Dobbs
|
Senior |
Pottsboro
|
04:33.8 |
14:14.3 |
30 |
39 |
Trinity Hall
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
04:34.2 |
14:15.4 |
|
40 |
Emma Morgan
|
Senior |
Van Alstyne
|
04:34.3 |
14:15.7 |
31 |
41 |
Josie Zumalt
|
Senior |
Paris North Lamar
|
04:34.5 |
14:16.5 |
32 |
42 |
Rachel Greve
|
Senior |
Van Alstyne
|
04:36.4 |
14:22.3 |
33 |
43 |
Audrey Shaw
|
Senior |
Leonard
|
04:37.5 |
14:25.6 |
34 |
44 |
Madison Simmons
|
Senior |
Saltillo
|
04:37.7 |
14:26.4 |
35 |
45 |
Danyale Thomas
|
Senior |
Dallas Lincoln
|
04:37.7 |
14:26.4 |
|
46 |
Brianda Rosales
|
Senior |
Tioga
|
04:38.2 |
14:27.8 |
36 |
47 |
Vanna Schrank
|
Senior |
Priddy
|
04:38.3 |
14:28.1 |
37 |
48 |
Lauryn McCollum
|
Senior |
Carrollton Ranchview
|
04:38.7 |
14:29.5 |
38 |
49 |
Britton Beard
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
04:40.1 |
14:33.7 |
|
50 |
Jordan Cox
|
Senior |
Kemp
|
04:42.7 |
14:41.8 |
|
51 |
Keyleigh Lester
|
Senior |
Cumby Miller Grove
|
04:43.7 |
14:44.9 |
|
52 |
Heaven Trolinder
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
04:45.2 |
14:49.8 |
|
53 |
Paityn Glaze
|
Senior |
Tioga
|
04:46.0 |
14:52.3 |
39 |
54 |
Karina Campos
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
04:46.2 |
14:53.0 |
|
55 |
Caitlyn Holley
|
Senior |
Saint Jo
|
04:46.7 |
14:54.4 |
|
56 |
Lindsey May
|
Senior |
Farmersville
|
04:48.6 |
15:00.3 |
40 |
57 |
Melissa Tawil
|
Senior |
Saltillo
|
04:49.0 |
15:01.4 |
41 |
58 |
Imani Mayfield
|
Senior |
Carrollton Ranchview
|
04:49.7 |
15:03.7 |
42 |
59 |
Destiny Barclift
|
Senior |
Carrollton Ranchview
|
04:51.2 |
15:08.3 |
43 |
60 |
Daniell Koch
|
Senior |
Leonard
|
04:51.4 |
15:09.2 |
44 |
61 |
Olivia Griffin
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
04:51.5 |
15:09.3 |
|
62 |
Lizzet Ortega
|
Senior |
Venus
|
04:52.1 |
15:11.2 |
|
63 |
Mellisa Groenewald
|
Senior |
Saltillo
|
04:54.9 |
15:20.0 |
45 |
64 |
Jennifer Cruz
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
04:55.4 |
15:21.4 |
|
65 |
Nely Torres
|
Senior |
Paris North Lamar
|
04:55.5 |
15:21.8 |
46 |
66 |
Katie Williams
|
Senior |
Cumby Miller Grove
|
04:55.7 |
15:22.5 |
|
67 |
Mackenzy Johnson
|
Senior |
Carrollton Ranchview
|
04:56.9 |
15:26.2 |
47 |
68 |
Bridget Watson
|
Senior |
Leonard
|
04:57.5 |
15:28.1 |
48 |
69 |
Miryam Arceo
|
Senior |
Farmersville
|
04:58.3 |
15:30.5 |
49 |
70 |
London McLean
|
Senior |
Pottsboro
|
04:58.9 |
15:32.3 |
50 |
71 |
Gloria Gutierrez
|
Senior |
Priddy
|
04:59.5 |
15:34.3 |
51 |
72 |
Katie Gauntt
|
Senior |
Leonard
|
05:00.2 |
15:36.4 |
52 |
73 |
Delanie Brown
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
05:00.5 |
15:37.4 |
|
74 |
Brittany Barnett
|
Senior |
Tioga
|
05:03.4 |
15:46.6 |
53 |
75 |
Maria Elias
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
05:03.7 |
15:47.4 |
|
76 |
Katie Sanders
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
05:04.5 |
15:50.0 |
|
77 |
Vernezeia Henderson
|
Senior |
Dallas Lincoln
|
05:05.3 |
15:52.4 |
|
78 |
Shiann Rice
|
Senior |
Paris North Lamar
|
05:05.5 |
15:52.9 |
54 |
79 |
Danella Diaz
|
Senior |
Priddy
|
05:07.0 |
15:57.9 |
55 |
80 |
Emily January
|
Senior |
Kemp
|
05:07.6 |
15:59.7 |
|
81 |
Coletta Holland
|
Senior |
Saint Jo
|
05:07.6 |
15:59.7 |
|
82 |
Courtney Taylor
|
Senior |
Farmersville
|
05:08.6 |
16:02.8 |
56 |
83 |
Kirsten Duncan
|
Senior |
Van Alstyne
|
05:08.9 |
16:03.7 |
57 |
84 |
Evelyn Mireles
|
Senior |
Kemp
|
05:10.7 |
16:09.3 |
|
85 |
Ashley Reyling
|
Senior |
Saint Jo
|
05:12.2 |
16:13.9 |
|
86 |
Casie McClure
|
Senior |
Farmersville
|
05:14.6 |
16:21.4 |
58 |
87 |
La'Mantra Fricks
|
Senior |
Carrollton Ranchview
|
05:17.1 |
16:29.3 |
59 |
88 |
Ashley Frybarber
|
|
BARNETT JR HIGH
|
05:18.3 |
16:33.0 |
|
89 |
Payton Fletcher
|
Senior |
Van Alstyne
|
05:18.9 |
16:34.9 |
60 |
90 |
Cara Ivy
|
Senior |
Priddy
|
05:20.1 |
16:38.7 |
61 |
91 |
Avery Gurley
|
Senior |
Paris North Lamar
|
05:25.3 |
16:54.9 |
62 |
92 |
Kirklyn Bedwell
|
Senior |
Van Alstyne
|
05:26.2 |
16:57.8 |
63 |
93 |
Gracie Tagert
|
Senior |
Van Alstyne
|
05:26.6 |
16:58.8 |
64 |
94 |
Baylee Glaze
|
Senior |
Tioga
|
05:27.6 |
17:02.0 |
65 |
95 |
Lacy Morgan
|
Senior |
Dallas Lincoln
|
05:28.1 |
17:03.5 |
|
96 |
Alexis Gutierez
|
Senior |
Priddy
|
05:28.9 |
17:06.1 |
66 |
97 |
Destiny Diaz
|
Senior |
Saint Jo
|
05:33.0 |
17:18.9 |
|
98 |
Hannah Ott
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
05:36.3 |
17:29.2 |
|
99 |
Pricilla Vargas
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
05:38.3 |
17:35.3 |
|
100 |
Amber Breum
|
Senior |
Priddy
|
05:40.6 |
17:42.6 |
|
101 |
Trixie Hodges
|
Senior |
Priddy
|
05:40.7 |
17:42.9 |
|
102 |
Taylor Stricklin
|
Senior |
Leonard
|
05:51.1 |
18:15.4 |
67 |
HS DIV III GIRLS (JV) Team Results
(2 Mile)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
Coppell
|
1:49:02 |
21:48 |
18 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
2 |
Prosper
|
1:56:26 |
23:17 |
74 |
3 |
12 |
16 |
20 |
23 |
25 |
35 |
3 |
Dallas Adamson
|
1:56:56 |
23:23 |
78 |
8 |
11 |
17 |
18 |
24 |
33 |
34 |
4 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
1:59:22 |
23:52 |
103 |
13 |
15 |
19 |
27 |
29 |
30 |
32 |
5 |
Forney
|
2:03:04 |
24:36 |
131 |
10 |
22 |
26 |
36 |
37 |
39 |
41 |
6 |
Lewisville The Colony
|
2:14:37 |
26:55 |
170 |
14 |
31 |
38 |
40 |
47 |
48 |
|
7 |
Red Oak
|
2:17:17 |
27:27 |
178 |
21 |
28 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
HS DIV III GIRLS (JV) Individual Results (2 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:56 AM
PL
|
NAME
|
YEAR
|
TEAM
|
Avg. Mile
|
TIME
|
SCORE
|
1 |
Cali Westervelt
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
10:36.9 |
21:13.7 |
1 |
2 |
Hannah Pridgen
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
10:43.5 |
21:26.9 |
2 |
3 |
Keyah Edwards
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
10:57.1 |
21:54.1 |
3 |
4 |
Joni Goh
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
11:02.2 |
22:04.4 |
4 |
5 |
Catherine Kimball
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
11:03.1 |
22:06.1 |
5 |
6 |
Zayna Siddiqui
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
11:05.6 |
22:11.2 |
6 |
7 |
Katelin Reznicek
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
11:09.8 |
22:19.5 |
7 |
8 |
Viviana Mendez
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
11:10.9 |
22:21.7 |
8 |
9 |
Daniela Alforo Flores
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
11:11.8 |
22:23.6 |
9 |
10 |
Kylee Brees
|
Senior |
Forney
|
11:27.1 |
22:54.2 |
10 |
11 |
Mayra Navarro
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
11:31.2 |
23:02.4 |
11 |
12 |
Hannah Switzer
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
11:33.1 |
23:06.2 |
|
13 |
Lauren Smith
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
11:35.9 |
23:11.8 |
12 |
14 |
Autumn Purcell
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
11:37.8 |
23:15.5 |
13 |
15 |
Hannah Bauer
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
11:42.6 |
23:25.1 |
|
16 |
Annabelle Peck
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
11:43.1 |
23:26.2 |
14 |
17 |
Summer George
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
11:43.7 |
23:27.3 |
15 |
18 |
Alex Bowles
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
11:44.9 |
23:29.8 |
|
19 |
Bryce Utter
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
11:45.1 |
23:30.1 |
|
20 |
Emily Linkletter
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
11:45.3 |
23:30.6 |
16 |
21 |
June Poopanead
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
11:48.6 |
23:37.1 |
|
22 |
Marissa Gonzales
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
11:50.1 |
23:40.2 |
17 |
23 |
Maria Rendon
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
11:50.2 |
23:40.4 |
18 |
24 |
Emma Satterwhite
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
11:51.6 |
23:43.2 |
19 |
25 |
Reagan Beavers
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
11:54.7 |
23:49.3 |
20 |
26 |
Maria Morales
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
11:55.1 |
23:50.1 |
21 |
27 |
Sarah Escobedo
|
Senior |
Forney
|
11:55.7 |
23:51.3 |
22 |
28 |
Kesley Hodges
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
12:00.7 |
24:01.3 |
23 |
29 |
Jennifer Torralba
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
12:06.1 |
24:12.2 |
24 |
30 |
Emma Kruse
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
12:08.9 |
24:17.7 |
25 |
31 |
Emma Hanley
|
Senior |
Forney
|
12:09.8 |
24:19.6 |
26 |
32 |
Paula Delfin
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
12:12.0 |
24:23.9 |
27 |
33 |
Leticia Morales
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
12:15.9 |
24:31.8 |
28 |
34 |
Camille Hendrix
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
12:16.3 |
24:32.5 |
29 |
35 |
Magedlina Theel
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
12:17.8 |
24:35.5 |
|
36 |
Torri Twiggs
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
12:19.7 |
24:39.4 |
|
37 |
Hagyung Yeon
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
12:20.0 |
24:39.9 |
|
38 |
Madeline Sanders
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
12:24.3 |
24:48.5 |
30 |
39 |
Allison Peck
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
12:24.7 |
24:49.3 |
31 |
40 |
Darby Shepard
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
12:27.2 |
24:54.3 |
|
41 |
Haylie Peschke
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
12:28.9 |
24:57.8 |
32 |
42 |
Jennifer Granados
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
12:32.5 |
25:04.9 |
33 |
43 |
Unmol Uppal
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
12:36.3 |
25:12.5 |
|
44 |
Denise Martinez
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
12:39.9 |
25:19.8 |
|
45 |
Miriam Medina
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
12:43.4 |
25:26.7 |
34 |
46 |
Bella Gaccione
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
12:47.2 |
25:34.3 |
|
47 |
Mia Bohn
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
12:51.8 |
25:43.5 |
|
48 |
Hannah Baker
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
12:52.6 |
25:45.2 |
35 |
49 |
Kylie Aguam
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
12:53.3 |
25:46.6 |
|
50 |
Lasya Manne
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
12:53.9 |
25:47.8 |
|
51 |
Abigail Gildea
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
12:54.3 |
25:48.5 |
|
52 |
Liana Karkabi
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
12:54.4 |
25:48.7 |
|
53 |
Juley Andino
|
Senior |
Forney
|
12:59.0 |
25:57.9 |
36 |
54 |
Enjane Soule
|
Senior |
Forney
|
13:00.7 |
26:01.3 |
37 |
55 |
Reese Ranzer
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
13:01.3 |
26:02.6 |
|
56 |
Karen Aleman
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
13:01.5 |
26:03.0 |
38 |
57 |
Karina Torres
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
13:02.4 |
26:04.7 |
|
58 |
Carissa Dresser
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
13:03.7 |
26:07.4 |
|
59 |
Ally Carraway
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
13:07.5 |
26:14.9 |
|
60 |
Gesa Tesfaye
|
Senior |
Forney
|
13:11.0 |
26:21.9 |
39 |
61 |
Sierra Washington
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
13:15.2 |
26:30.3 |
40 |
62 |
Evie McGowan
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
13:18.8 |
26:37.6 |
|
63 |
Lauren Motsney
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
13:19.6 |
26:39.1 |
|
64 |
Mini Inapala
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
13:28.8 |
26:57.5 |
|
65 |
Leah Herrera
|
Senior |
Forney
|
13:30.3 |
27:00.6 |
41 |
66 |
Carolina Meza
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
13:32.4 |
27:04.7 |
|
67 |
Anna Pederzini
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
13:34.3 |
27:08.6 |
|
68 |
Aariah Doggett
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
13:36.0 |
27:11.9 |
|
69 |
Madeline Roth
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
13:37.2 |
27:14.4 |
|
70 |
Alexandra Chandler
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
13:39.2 |
27:18.4 |
|
71 |
Shravani Dangety
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
13:41.3 |
27:22.6 |
|
72 |
Trinity Moore
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
13:43.0 |
27:25.9 |
|
73 |
Kaylee Frieden
|
Senior |
Forney
|
14:13.4 |
28:26.7 |
|
74 |
Nicole Sweatt
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
14:15.0 |
28:30.0 |
|
75 |
Kadee Gournay
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
14:20.4 |
28:40.8 |
|
76 |
Erynn Cannon
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
14:21.1 |
28:42.1 |
|
77 |
Natalie Bonneau
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
14:28.7 |
28:57.4 |
42 |
78 |
Bailey Rodgers
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
14:43.5 |
29:27.0 |
|
79 |
Shayla Clark
|
|
Red Oak
|
14:54.3 |
29:48.6 |
43 |
80 |
Maysoon Hussain
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
15:04.2 |
30:08.4 |
|
81 |
Sandra Morales
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
15:04.8 |
30:09.5 |
44 |
82 |
Valeria Becerra
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
15:05.4 |
30:10.7 |
45 |
83 |
Katie Urso
|
Senior |
Forney
|
15:05.8 |
30:11.5 |
|
84 |
Ashley Ramirez
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
15:11.5 |
30:22.9 |
46 |
85 |
Hannah Ortega
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
15:29.3 |
30:58.5 |
|
86 |
Mikayla Flores
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
15:36.2 |
31:12.4 |
|
87 |
Jocelyn Mata
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
15:47.5 |
31:34.9 |
|
88 |
Madilyn Davis
|
Senior |
Forney
|
15:59.5 |
31:59.0 |
|
89 |
Elizabeth Nava
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
16:01.4 |
32:02.8 |
|
90 |
Yolanda Steele
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
16:54.6 |
33:49.1 |
47 |
91 |
Giselle Soto
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
17:08.5 |
34:16.9 |
48 |
92 |
Alex Garcia
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
17:12.4 |
34:24.8 |
|
93 |
Joy McBride
|
Senior |
Forney
|
17:14.6 |
34:29.2 |
|
94 |
Desiree Mayoral
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
18:56.7 |
37:53.3 |
|
UNIV/COL MEN Team Results
(3.12 Mile)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
UT-Arlington
|
1:18:13 |
15:38 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
2 |
North Texas
|
1:23:03 |
16:36 |
46 |
6 |
7 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
|
|
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
Texas Wesleyan
|
1:24:51 |
16:58 |
30 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
18 |
20 |
2 |
Dallas Baptist
|
1:24:50 |
16:58 |
31 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
13 |
15 |
|
3 |
UT-Dallas
|
1:27:49 |
17:33 |
60 |
7 |
11 |
12 |
14 |
16 |
17 |
19 |
UNIV/COL MEN Individual Results (3.12 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:28 AM
HS DIV III BOYS (JV) Team Results
(3.12 Mile)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
Coppell
|
1:30:10 |
18:02 |
22 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
2 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
1:31:27 |
18:17 |
41 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
12 |
13 |
16 |
17 |
3 |
Prosper
|
1:34:46 |
18:57 |
81 |
11 |
14 |
15 |
18 |
23 |
28 |
30 |
4 |
Dallas Adamson
|
1:39:47 |
19:57 |
131 |
19 |
20 |
26 |
32 |
34 |
61 |
65 |
5 |
Lewisville The Colony
|
1:42:53 |
20:34 |
163 |
21 |
25 |
35 |
37 |
45 |
54 |
79 |
6 |
Dallas Adams
|
1:43:23 |
20:40 |
167 |
22 |
24 |
38 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
81 |
7 |
Red Oak
|
1:47:04 |
21:24 |
204 |
31 |
36 |
40 |
48 |
49 |
53 |
56 |
8 |
Forney
|
1:47:21 |
21:28 |
222 |
27 |
29 |
47 |
51 |
68 |
72 |
80 |
9 |
Sanger
|
1:52:16 |
22:27 |
274 |
33 |
46 |
58 |
66 |
71 |
73 |
82 |
10 |
Venus
|
1:53:59 |
22:47 |
299 |
50 |
57 |
59 |
63 |
70 |
77 |
88 |
11 |
Bishop Dunne
|
1:54:02 |
22:48 |
300 |
52 |
55 |
62 |
64 |
67 |
69 |
78 |
12 |
Frisco Centennial
|
1:58:17 |
23:39 |
312 |
39 |
44 |
60 |
84 |
85 |
86 |
|
13 |
Gunter
|
2:04:50 |
24:58 |
395 |
74 |
75 |
76 |
83 |
87 |
|
|
HS DIV III BOYS (JV) Individual Results (3.12 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 11:29 AM
PL
|
NAME
|
YEAR
|
TEAM
|
Avg. Mile
|
TIME
|
SCORE
|
1 |
Andres Abrego Guerra
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
05:41.9 |
17:46.7 |
1 |
2 |
Grant Gueller
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
05:43.3 |
17:50.8 |
2 |
3 |
Troy Briscoe
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
05:46.4 |
18:00.6 |
3 |
4 |
Chayden Dubois
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
05:46.7 |
18:01.7 |
4 |
5 |
Justin Chow
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
05:47.7 |
18:04.8 |
5 |
6 |
Tyler Brisco
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
05:48.9 |
18:08.6 |
6 |
7 |
Addison Rothwell
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
05:49.5 |
18:10.2 |
7 |
8 |
Fernando Cornejo-Vazquez
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
05:50.1 |
18:12.3 |
8 |
9 |
Daniel Igrisan
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
05:50.4 |
18:13.2 |
9 |
10 |
Trevor Joiner
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
05:51.5 |
18:16.7 |
10 |
11 |
Harvey Castro
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
05:56.1 |
18:31.0 |
|
12 |
Ryan Shirley
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
05:56.7 |
18:32.9 |
11 |
13 |
Preston Tiff
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
05:57.8 |
18:36.2 |
12 |
14 |
Ross Wilhelm
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
05:58.5 |
18:38.4 |
|
15 |
Fabian Lugo
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
05:59.5 |
18:41.6 |
|
16 |
Josh Luck
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
05:59.8 |
18:42.5 |
13 |
17 |
Leon Valdman
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
06:01.3 |
18:47.0 |
14 |
18 |
Jacob Choi
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
06:01.9 |
18:48.9 |
15 |
19 |
Michael Obrien
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
06:02.5 |
18:50.8 |
16 |
20 |
Franklin Truax
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:04.7 |
18:57.9 |
|
21 |
Whitson Bedell
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
06:05.2 |
18:59.4 |
17 |
22 |
Tyler Sewell
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:05.4 |
19:00.0 |
|
23 |
Riley Warner
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:07.7 |
19:07.1 |
|
24 |
Alexander Willams
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
06:09.0 |
19:11.3 |
18 |
25 |
Vincent Salinas
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
06:09.1 |
19:11.6 |
19 |
26 |
Elian Dominguez
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
06:09.5 |
19:12.8 |
20 |
27 |
Thomas Michal
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
06:10.1 |
19:14.7 |
|
28 |
Jordan Jauregui
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:10.3 |
19:15.4 |
|
29 |
Brennan Hilts
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
06:10.6 |
19:16.2 |
21 |
30 |
Zane Edwards
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
06:10.6 |
19:16.2 |
|
31 |
Erik Day
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
06:11.6 |
19:19.4 |
|
32 |
Sebastian Castor
|
Senior |
Dallas Adams
|
06:12.9 |
19:23.5 |
22 |
33 |
Revant Ranjan
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:13.2 |
19:24.2 |
|
34 |
Andrew Blanco
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
06:13.8 |
19:26.1 |
23 |
35 |
Brenden Dunleavy
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
06:14.3 |
19:27.6 |
|
36 |
Mason Heruskey
|
|
Lucas Lovejoy
|
06:14.5 |
19:28.3 |
|
37 |
Joe Vastano
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
06:14.9 |
19:29.7 |
|
38 |
Andrew Scrivner
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:15.2 |
19:30.6 |
|
39 |
Quinn Proctor
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:15.4 |
19:31.2 |
|
40 |
Jacob Servin
|
Senior |
Dallas Adams
|
06:16.9 |
19:35.9 |
24 |
41 |
Ricardo Comacho
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
06:17.2 |
19:36.7 |
25 |
42 |
Jordan Cadwell
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
06:19.2 |
19:43.0 |
26 |
43 |
Colin Jones
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
06:19.3 |
19:43.2 |
|
44 |
Sam Rouse
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
06:19.3 |
19:43.5 |
|
45 |
Eric Escobedo
|
Senior |
Forney
|
06:19.6 |
19:44.4 |
27 |
46 |
Matteo Agius D'Arrigo
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:20.3 |
19:46.5 |
|
47 |
Benjamin Bartlett
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:20.6 |
19:47.4 |
|
48 |
William Heatherington
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:20.7 |
19:47.6 |
|
49 |
George Xie
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:20.7 |
19:47.8 |
|
50 |
Anthony Rychlinski
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:21.0 |
19:48.5 |
|
51 |
Phoenix Buchmiller
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
06:21.3 |
19:49.5 |
28 |
52 |
Andrew Thompson
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:23.9 |
19:57.5 |
|
53 |
Eduardo Gamiz
|
Senior |
Forney
|
06:23.9 |
19:57.6 |
29 |
54 |
Justin Dodd
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:24.0 |
19:58.0 |
|
55 |
Jackson Smith
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:24.1 |
19:58.3 |
|
56 |
Wyatt Landis
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
06:24.3 |
19:58.9 |
30 |
57 |
Renzo Teruya
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:28.1 |
20:10.7 |
|
58 |
Eli Ruhala
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
06:28.6 |
20:12.3 |
|
59 |
Parker Hicks
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:30.5 |
20:18.3 |
|
60 |
Aniruth Kusthuri
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:30.8 |
20:19.3 |
|
61 |
Reagan Westcott
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:30.9 |
20:19.5 |
|
62 |
Sergio Flores
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
06:32.2 |
20:23.6 |
31 |
63 |
Spencer Marcum
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
06:32.5 |
20:24.6 |
|
64 |
Tristan Bowhay
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
06:33.1 |
20:26.2 |
|
65 |
Zac Bell
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
06:36.3 |
20:36.3 |
|
66 |
Nathaniel Leach
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:37.3 |
20:39.5 |
|
67 |
Martin Valdez
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
06:37.9 |
20:41.3 |
32 |
68 |
Mustafa Alrawi
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:38.6 |
20:43.4 |
|
69 |
Swoad Rahman
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:38.8 |
20:44.3 |
|
70 |
Travis Sipes
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
06:39.5 |
20:46.3 |
|
71 |
Shalin Mehta
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
06:40.6 |
20:49.6 |
|
72 |
Hayden Escobedo
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
06:40.9 |
20:50.6 |
33 |
73 |
Sam Mena
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
06:42.5 |
20:55.8 |
|
74 |
David Yoo
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:42.8 |
20:56.5 |
|
75 |
Jonathan Lopez
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
06:43.7 |
20:59.5 |
34 |
76 |
Matthew Sipes
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
06:44.0 |
21:00.4 |
|
77 |
Kestin Johnson
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
06:44.3 |
21:01.3 |
35 |
78 |
Jose Flores
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
06:44.4 |
21:01.7 |
36 |
79 |
Eduardo Torres
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
06:44.6 |
21:02.4 |
37 |
80 |
Kyle Easley
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
06:44.8 |
21:02.8 |
|
81 |
Ernesto Silva
|
Senior |
Dallas Adams
|
06:46.4 |
21:07.9 |
38 |
82 |
Ty Shirley
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
06:47.5 |
21:11.3 |
|
83 |
Matthew Michal
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
06:49.2 |
21:16.6 |
|
84 |
Karan Padda
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
06:51.9 |
21:24.9 |
39 |
85 |
Evan Ballard
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
06:52.2 |
21:26.0 |
|
86 |
Robert Banton
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
06:53.2 |
21:29.1 |
|
87 |
Chris Olivarez
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
06:53.9 |
21:31.2 |
40 |
88 |
Jacob Cronin
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
06:54.2 |
21:32.1 |
|
89 |
Alex Chavez
|
Senior |
Dallas Adams
|
06:55.6 |
21:36.6 |
41 |
90 |
Dheeraj Soundararajan
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:56.0 |
21:37.7 |
|
91 |
Chris Dunn
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
06:56.1 |
21:38.2 |
|
92 |
Ayden Reddington
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
06:56.4 |
21:39.0 |
|
93 |
Christian Trujillo
|
Senior |
Dallas Adams
|
06:56.8 |
21:40.3 |
42 |
94 |
Kieran McGrath
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
06:57.3 |
21:42.0 |
|
95 |
Alek Fisher
|
Senior |
Farmersville
|
06:57.5 |
21:42.5 |
|
96 |
Matthew Hernandez
|
Senior |
Dallas Adams
|
06:57.8 |
21:43.4 |
43 |
97 |
Joseph Chen
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
06:58.1 |
21:44.3 |
|
98 |
Brent Hendrix
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
07:00.2 |
21:51.0 |
|
99 |
Tony Aguilar
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
07:02.0 |
21:56.7 |
44 |
100 |
Cole Carter
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
07:02.0 |
21:56.7 |
|
101 |
Santiago Escalante
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
07:02.1 |
21:56.9 |
|
102 |
Jeet Trivedi
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
07:02.2 |
21:57.1 |
45 |
103 |
Edrei Salmeron
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
07:03.4 |
22:00.9 |
46 |
104 |
Gabriel Chavez
|
Senior |
Forney
|
07:03.5 |
22:01.2 |
47 |
105 |
Chris Hudson
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
07:03.8 |
22:02.1 |
48 |
106 |
Giovanni Valladares
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
07:03.9 |
22:02.5 |
|
107 |
Chris Hernandez
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
07:05.0 |
22:06.0 |
49 |
108 |
Ruben Alvarado
|
Senior |
Venus
|
07:07.7 |
22:14.4 |
50 |
109 |
Theodore Whapham
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
07:08.8 |
22:17.9 |
|
110 |
Seth Cordeiro
|
Senior |
Forney
|
07:09.6 |
22:20.2 |
51 |
111 |
Alec Rodriguez
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
07:09.7 |
22:20.7 |
52 |
112 |
Ishraj Bhandari
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
07:09.9 |
22:21.2 |
|
113 |
Jadan Garza
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
07:10.5 |
22:23.1 |
53 |
114 |
Corgan Barber
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
07:11.1 |
22:24.9 |
54 |
115 |
James Cerise
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
07:11.4 |
22:25.9 |
55 |
116 |
Blaze Frost
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
07:11.4 |
22:26.0 |
56 |
117 |
Aaron Valdez
|
Senior |
Venus
|
07:13.2 |
22:31.5 |
57 |
118 |
Ajith Matthew
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
07:14.0 |
22:33.9 |
|
119 |
David Medrano
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
07:14.5 |
22:35.6 |
58 |
120 |
Jose Alba
|
Senior |
Venus
|
07:14.9 |
22:36.8 |
59 |
121 |
Ethan Klingerman
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
07:16.1 |
22:40.5 |
|
122 |
Charles Payne
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
07:16.7 |
22:42.3 |
|
123 |
Gabe Henry
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
07:17.9 |
22:46.2 |
60 |
124 |
Huberto Dominguez
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
07:20.6 |
22:54.5 |
61 |
125 |
Daniel Rojas
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
07:21.7 |
22:57.9 |
62 |
126 |
Collin Woolheater
|
Senior |
Venus
|
07:21.9 |
22:58.6 |
63 |
127 |
Isaiah Valdovinos
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
07:22.3 |
23:00.0 |
64 |
128 |
Fumio Minoguchi
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
07:23.0 |
23:02.0 |
|
129 |
Christian Lugo
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
07:23.4 |
23:03.4 |
65 |
130 |
Mark Flores
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
07:24.0 |
23:05.2 |
|
131 |
Fernando Ceja
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
07:24.4 |
23:06.4 |
|
132 |
German Pena
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
07:25.3 |
23:09.2 |
|
133 |
Bryan Dominguez
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
07:25.3 |
23:09.4 |
66 |
134 |
Mathew Gonsalez
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
07:25.4 |
23:09.6 |
|
135 |
Christian Hilliard
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
07:28.2 |
23:18.3 |
67 |
136 |
Jeffrey Parker
|
Senior |
Forney
|
07:28.2 |
23:18.3 |
68 |
137 |
Robert Voigt
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
07:31.2 |
23:27.6 |
69 |
138 |
Nicholas Serrano
|
Senior |
Venus
|
07:34.7 |
23:38.7 |
70 |
139 |
Felipe Elias
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
07:35.1 |
23:39.9 |
71 |
140 |
Ricardo Rivera
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
07:36.5 |
23:44.3 |
|
141 |
Micah Justice
|
Senior |
Forney
|
07:37.3 |
23:46.7 |
72 |
142 |
Brian Piotrowski
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
07:41.5 |
23:59.7 |
|
143 |
Khim Bertillo
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
07:41.6 |
24:00.1 |
73 |
144 |
Josh Rogers
|
Senior |
Gunter
|
07:41.7 |
24:00.4 |
74 |
145 |
Brian Avendano
|
Senior |
Gunter
|
07:42.6 |
24:03.1 |
75 |
146 |
Boone Self
|
Senior |
Gunter
|
07:42.6 |
24:03.2 |
76 |
147 |
Alan Perez
|
Senior |
Venus
|
07:43.5 |
24:05.9 |
77 |
148 |
Noe Villireal
|
Senior |
Slidell
|
07:45.2 |
24:11.4 |
|
149 |
Nicholas Romo
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
07:45.9 |
24:13.6 |
78 |
150 |
Jose Cura
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
07:47.9 |
24:19.8 |
79 |
151 |
Samson Segovia
|
Senior |
Forney
|
07:47.9 |
24:19.9 |
80 |
152 |
Omar Gallo
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
07:47.9 |
24:19.9 |
|
153 |
Juan Vasquez
|
Senior |
Dallas Adams
|
07:53.8 |
24:38.1 |
81 |
154 |
Benjamin Yaney
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
07:54.9 |
24:41.7 |
|
155 |
Johnson Nguyen
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
07:57.3 |
24:49.2 |
|
156 |
Michael Green
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
08:02.3 |
25:04.6 |
|
157 |
Liam Spence
|
Senior |
Forney
|
08:03.9 |
25:09.5 |
|
158 |
Dakota Wood
|
Senior |
Leonard
|
08:04.2 |
25:10.5 |
|
159 |
Jonathon Anderson
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
08:04.5 |
25:11.5 |
82 |
160 |
Garret Brummett
|
Senior |
Gunter
|
08:06.0 |
25:16.3 |
83 |
161 |
Eric Hernandez
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
08:08.5 |
25:24.2 |
|
162 |
Dakotah Smith
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
08:10.3 |
25:29.5 |
|
163 |
Fernando Prado
|
Senior |
Dallas Adamson
|
08:13.1 |
25:38.4 |
|
164 |
Marco Briones
|
Senior |
Dallas North Dallas
|
08:13.4 |
25:39.2 |
|
165 |
Ramon Rodriguez
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
08:16.4 |
25:48.8 |
|
166 |
Kameron Bryant
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
08:16.7 |
25:49.7 |
|
167 |
Jacob Graves
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
08:17.7 |
25:52.8 |
84 |
168 |
Hector Ornelas
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
08:21.0 |
26:02.9 |
|
169 |
Bowen McClure
|
Senior |
Farmersville
|
08:21.4 |
26:04.3 |
|
170 |
Aiden King
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
08:22.4 |
26:07.4 |
|
171 |
Dylon Peterson
|
Senior |
Forney
|
08:22.7 |
26:08.2 |
|
172 |
Daniel Comacho
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
08:23.1 |
26:09.5 |
|
173 |
Maurya Atluri
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
08:23.2 |
26:09.7 |
|
174 |
Daniel Fisher
|
Senior |
Forney
|
08:24.7 |
26:14.4 |
|
175 |
Brandon Cox
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
08:24.7 |
26:14.7 |
|
176 |
Santiago Monroy
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
08:25.5 |
26:17.2 |
85 |
177 |
Matthew Vasquez
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
08:25.6 |
26:17.3 |
|
178 |
Sandeep Ambavaram
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
08:25.8 |
26:17.9 |
86 |
179 |
Dyer Blake
|
Senior |
Pottsboro
|
08:30.3 |
26:31.9 |
|
180 |
Bryan Vizueta
|
Senior |
Dallas North Dallas
|
08:34.1 |
26:44.0 |
|
181 |
Patrick Lena
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
08:36.6 |
26:51.7 |
|
182 |
Tyler McCarty
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
08:41.8 |
27:07.8 |
|
183 |
Seth Schroeter
|
Senior |
Gunter
|
08:48.3 |
27:28.2 |
87 |
184 |
Landry Spence
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
08:51.8 |
27:39.0 |
|
185 |
Christian Nava
|
Senior |
Dallas Adams
|
08:53.5 |
27:44.3 |
|
186 |
Travis Colapret
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
08:53.5 |
27:44.3 |
|
187 |
Stephen Andres
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
08:57.3 |
27:56.2 |
|
188 |
Cedric Wilson
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
09:08.1 |
28:29.9 |
|
189 |
Cole Calabro
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
09:12.2 |
28:42.7 |
|
190 |
Kim Manrique
|
Senior |
Dallas Lincoln
|
09:51.3 |
30:44.8 |
|
191 |
Luke Coyle
|
Senior |
Forney
|
09:58.4 |
31:06.9 |
|
192 |
Chester Helmberger
|
Senior |
Farmersville
|
10:04.6 |
31:26.3 |
|
193 |
Kaden Sadleer
|
Senior |
Leonard
|
10:18.7 |
32:10.4 |
|
194 |
Jesse Carrillo
|
Senior |
Venus
|
11:02.2 |
34:25.8 |
88 |
195 |
John Brown
|
Senior |
Venus
|
12:33.1 |
39:09.5 |
|
UNIV/COL WOMEN Team Results
(3.12 Mile)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
SMU
|
1:30:19 |
18:03 |
19 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
2 |
Georgia State
|
1:36:20 |
19:16 |
72 |
11 |
12 |
14 |
17 |
18 |
25 |
31 |
4 |
UT-Arlington
|
1:37:29 |
19:29 |
86 |
8 |
15 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
24 |
27 |
5 |
North Texas
|
1:41:16 |
20:15 |
114 |
16 |
19 |
23 |
26 |
30 |
|
|
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
Midwestern St.
|
1:38:03 |
19:36 |
23 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
8 |
10 |
12 |
2 |
Dallas Baptist
|
1:42:12 |
20:26 |
46 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
13 |
15 |
18 |
20 |
3 |
UT-Dallas
|
1:45:09 |
21:01 |
62 |
4 |
11 |
14 |
16 |
17 |
19 |
21 |
UNIV/COL WOMEN Individual Results (3.12 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:01 AM
HS DIV I BOYS Team Results
(3.12 Mile)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
Sanger
|
1:27:30 |
17:30 |
40 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
11 |
12 |
|
|
2 |
Cumby Miller Grove
|
1:30:33 |
18:06 |
90 |
4 |
10 |
17 |
27 |
32 |
57 |
|
3 |
Whitesboro
|
1:30:37 |
18:07 |
92 |
2 |
7 |
15 |
30 |
38 |
40 |
47 |
4 |
Boyd
|
1:31:18 |
18:15 |
102 |
8 |
16 |
19 |
22 |
37 |
66 |
69 |
5 |
Saltillo
|
1:34:04 |
18:48 |
148 |
23 |
24 |
26 |
31 |
44 |
45 |
49 |
6 |
Bishop Dunne
|
1:35:39 |
19:07 |
191 |
6 |
21 |
25 |
65 |
74 |
82 |
94 |
7 |
Van Alstyne
|
1:36:37 |
19:19 |
200 |
13 |
28 |
46 |
53 |
60 |
75 |
88 |
8 |
Venus
|
1:39:31 |
19:54 |
255 |
29 |
39 |
50 |
61 |
76 |
81 |
86 |
9 |
Pottsboro
|
1:39:17 |
19:51 |
256 |
18 |
36 |
64 |
67 |
71 |
|
|
10 |
Edgewood
|
1:39:59 |
19:59 |
257 |
1 |
14 |
63 |
83 |
96 |
101 |
103 |
11 |
Slidell
|
1:39:58 |
19:59 |
266 |
34 |
48 |
52 |
55 |
77 |
84 |
97 |
12 |
Priddy
|
1:40:21 |
20:04 |
269 |
33 |
43 |
56 |
59 |
78 |
90 |
91 |
13 |
Kemp
|
1:45:09 |
21:01 |
307 |
20 |
41 |
58 |
89 |
99 |
|
|
14 |
Gunter
|
1:43:04 |
20:36 |
321 |
35 |
54 |
73 |
79 |
80 |
92 |
95 |
15 |
Farmersville
|
1:44:53 |
20:58 |
363 |
51 |
68 |
72 |
85 |
87 |
|
|
16 |
Leonard
|
1:49:45 |
21:57 |
372 |
42 |
62 |
70 |
98 |
100 |
|
|
17 |
BARNETT JR HIGH
|
2:03:31 |
24:42 |
510 |
93 |
102 |
104 |
105 |
106 |
|
|
HS DIV I BOYS Individual Results (3.12 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 9:19 AM
PL
|
NAME
|
YEAR
|
TEAM
|
Avg. Mile
|
TIME
|
SCORE
|
1 |
Cody Delarosa
|
Senior |
Edgewood
|
05:21.7 |
16:43.6 |
1 |
2 |
Michael Urbina
|
Senior |
Whitesboro
|
05:27.9 |
17:03.0 |
2 |
3 |
Landon Ceballos
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
05:30.5 |
17:11.0 |
3 |
4 |
Albert Serrano
|
Senior |
Cumby Miller Grove
|
05:32.0 |
17:15.8 |
4 |
5 |
Bryson Bassinger
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
05:32.7 |
17:17.9 |
5 |
6 |
Jonathan Cantu
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
05:33.4 |
17:20.0 |
6 |
7 |
Max Merlyn
|
Senior |
Whitesboro
|
05:35.0 |
17:25.1 |
7 |
8 |
Connor Richardson
|
Senior |
Boyd
|
05:36.6 |
17:30.2 |
8 |
9 |
Alfonso Fascio
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
05:37.6 |
17:33.3 |
9 |
10 |
Sammy Sierra
|
Senior |
Martins Mill
|
05:38.5 |
17:36.0 |
|
11 |
Luke Brignon
|
Senior |
Cumby Miller Grove
|
05:39.1 |
17:37.9 |
10 |
12 |
Ramon Rodriquez
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
05:40.3 |
17:41.5 |
11 |
13 |
Justin Rodriguez
|
Senior |
Tioga
|
05:41.0 |
17:43.7 |
|
14 |
Payten Vidourek
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
05:42.1 |
17:47.2 |
12 |
15 |
Jacob Taylor
|
Senior |
Van Alstyne
|
05:43.5 |
17:51.6 |
13 |
16 |
Nobel Smith
|
Senior |
Edgewood
|
05:44.0 |
17:53.1 |
14 |
17 |
Preston Garrett
|
Senior |
Whitesboro
|
05:44.8 |
17:55.6 |
15 |
18 |
Tristan Lemasters
|
Senior |
Boyd
|
05:45.7 |
17:58.5 |
16 |
19 |
Grant Earp
|
Senior |
Cumby Miller Grove
|
05:46.9 |
18:02.3 |
17 |
20 |
Trevor Fryar
|
Senior |
Pottsboro
|
05:47.6 |
18:04.4 |
18 |
21 |
Manny Garcia
|
Senior |
Boyd
|
05:47.9 |
18:05.4 |
19 |
22 |
Luis Garcia
|
Senior |
Kemp
|
05:51.5 |
18:16.6 |
20 |
23 |
Joshua Benavides
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
05:52.3 |
18:19.1 |
21 |
24 |
Gauge Fahlin
|
Senior |
Boyd
|
05:54.3 |
18:25.5 |
22 |
25 |
Walker McGill
|
Senior |
Saltillo
|
05:56.2 |
18:31.2 |
23 |
26 |
Trevor Moore
|
Senior |
Saltillo
|
05:56.2 |
18:31.3 |
24 |
27 |
Dylan Choate
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
05:57.7 |
18:35.9 |
25 |
28 |
Dakota Patridge
|
Senior |
Saltillo
|
05:58.5 |
18:38.5 |
26 |
29 |
Jake Pelerose
|
Senior |
Cumby Miller Grove
|
05:59.9 |
18:42.8 |
27 |
30 |
Bryce Sevarino
|
Senior |
Van Alstyne
|
06:00.5 |
18:44.6 |
28 |
31 |
Ricardo Gomez
|
Senior |
Venus
|
06:02.2 |
18:49.8 |
29 |
32 |
Hunter Case
|
Senior |
Whitesboro
|
06:02.5 |
18:50.8 |
30 |
33 |
Branson McGill
|
Senior |
Saltillo
|
06:03.1 |
18:52.9 |
31 |
34 |
Grant Sharp
|
Senior |
Cumby Miller Grove
|
06:03.9 |
18:55.3 |
32 |
35 |
Chandler Hurst
|
Senior |
Priddy
|
06:05.4 |
18:59.9 |
33 |
36 |
Hunter Horner
|
Senior |
Slidell
|
06:06.3 |
19:02.7 |
34 |
37 |
Logan Nelson
|
Senior |
Gunter
|
06:10.9 |
19:17.2 |
35 |
38 |
Johnny Syfert
|
|
Pottsboro
|
06:11.0 |
19:17.5 |
36 |
39 |
Colton Lawson
|
Senior |
Boyd
|
06:11.6 |
19:19.2 |
37 |
40 |
Antonio Flores
|
Senior |
Whitesboro
|
06:12.9 |
19:23.4 |
38 |
41 |
Roberto Maldonado
|
Senior |
Venus
|
06:13.3 |
19:24.6 |
39 |
42 |
Dustin White
|
Senior |
Whitesboro
|
06:13.3 |
19:24.6 |
40 |
43 |
Hector Hernandez
|
Senior |
Kemp
|
06:13.7 |
19:26.0 |
41 |
44 |
Magnus MacHaud
|
Senior |
Leonard
|
06:14.2 |
19:27.5 |
42 |
45 |
Zach House
|
Senior |
Priddy
|
06:14.7 |
19:28.8 |
43 |
46 |
Franco Lattuca
|
Senior |
Carrollton Ranchview
|
06:15.0 |
19:30.0 |
|
47 |
Hendrick Rios
|
Senior |
Saltillo
|
06:15.5 |
19:31.3 |
44 |
48 |
Ethan Staples
|
Senior |
Tioga
|
06:15.5 |
19:31.3 |
|
49 |
Adam Valenzuella
|
Senior |
Saltillo
|
06:15.9 |
19:32.6 |
45 |
50 |
Cam Montgomery
|
Senior |
Van Alstyne
|
06:16.2 |
19:33.7 |
46 |
51 |
Logan Morman
|
Senior |
Saint Jo
|
06:16.5 |
19:34.7 |
|
52 |
Manuel Labrada
|
Senior |
Whitesboro
|
06:17.6 |
19:37.9 |
47 |
53 |
Ben McCasland
|
Senior |
Slidell
|
06:18.7 |
19:41.5 |
48 |
54 |
Matthew Gurley
|
Senior |
Saltillo
|
06:20.1 |
19:45.8 |
49 |
55 |
Jose Maldonado
|
Senior |
Venus
|
06:20.5 |
19:47.0 |
50 |
56 |
Ian Campbell
|
Senior |
Farmersville
|
06:20.7 |
19:47.7 |
51 |
57 |
Kyler Carnes
|
Senior |
Slidell
|
06:21.7 |
19:50.8 |
52 |
58 |
Daniel Morris
|
Senior |
Van Alstyne
|
06:25.6 |
20:02.9 |
53 |
59 |
Marcus Vulpitta
|
Senior |
Gunter
|
06:26.1 |
20:04.5 |
54 |
60 |
Dillon Fortune
|
Senior |
Slidell
|
06:27.4 |
20:08.5 |
55 |
61 |
Louis Shimmel
|
Senior |
Priddy
|
06:28.9 |
20:13.3 |
56 |
62 |
Blake Edwards
|
Senior |
Paris North Lamar
|
06:30.4 |
20:17.9 |
|
63 |
Trent Wolfe
|
Senior |
Cumby Miller Grove
|
06:30.8 |
20:19.2 |
57 |
64 |
Luis Soto
|
Senior |
Kemp
|
06:31.9 |
20:22.6 |
58 |
65 |
Jayden Schrank
|
Senior |
Priddy
|
06:32.7 |
20:25.0 |
59 |
66 |
Eli Mosby
|
Senior |
Van Alstyne
|
06:32.8 |
20:25.5 |
60 |
67 |
Mason Riggs
|
Senior |
Carrollton Ranchview
|
06:33.3 |
20:26.9 |
|
68 |
Justin Keith
|
Senior |
Venus
|
06:33.9 |
20:28.8 |
61 |
69 |
Madison Magusun
|
Senior |
Leonard
|
06:34.3 |
20:30.2 |
62 |
70 |
Dalton Dover
|
Senior |
Edgewood
|
06:34.7 |
20:31.3 |
63 |
71 |
Javier Garcia
|
Senior |
Pottsboro
|
06:35.2 |
20:32.8 |
64 |
72 |
Antonio Barrientos
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
06:35.3 |
20:33.3 |
65 |
73 |
Lucas Loya
|
Senior |
Boyd
|
06:35.9 |
20:35.0 |
66 |
74 |
Kai Barr
|
Senior |
Pottsboro
|
06:36.5 |
20:37.0 |
67 |
75 |
Jorge Castro
|
Senior |
Farmersville
|
06:37.4 |
20:39.9 |
68 |
76 |
Blake Rodgers
|
Senior |
Boyd
|
06:38.4 |
20:42.8 |
69 |
77 |
Zach Kay
|
Senior |
Leonard
|
06:38.8 |
20:44.1 |
70 |
78 |
Zack Durham
|
Senior |
Pottsboro
|
06:39.3 |
20:45.8 |
71 |
79 |
Joshua Holeman
|
Senior |
Farmersville
|
06:39.3 |
20:45.8 |
72 |
80 |
David Denton
|
Senior |
Gunter
|
06:41.1 |
20:51.5 |
73 |
81 |
Ryder Barton
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
06:41.3 |
20:51.8 |
74 |
82 |
Angel Ruiz
|
Senior |
Whitesboro
|
06:42.3 |
20:54.9 |
|
83 |
Jordan Green
|
Senior |
Van Alstyne
|
06:43.3 |
20:58.2 |
75 |
84 |
Aaron Escalona
|
Senior |
Venus
|
06:44.4 |
21:01.5 |
76 |
85 |
Carlos Gonzalez
|
Senior |
Slidell
|
06:48.7 |
21:14.9 |
77 |
86 |
Adam Hurst
|
Senior |
Priddy
|
06:48.7 |
21:14.9 |
78 |
87 |
Zander Turner
|
Senior |
Gunter
|
06:51.4 |
21:23.4 |
79 |
88 |
Gabe Wells
|
Senior |
Gunter
|
06:52.8 |
21:27.9 |
80 |
89 |
Rodrigo Alvarado
|
Senior |
Venus
|
06:53.3 |
21:29.3 |
81 |
90 |
Joe Martel
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
06:54.8 |
21:34.1 |
82 |
91 |
Brodie Prather
|
Senior |
Edgewood
|
06:56.1 |
21:38.2 |
83 |
92 |
Humberto Hernandez
|
Senior |
Slidell
|
06:56.2 |
21:38.5 |
84 |
93 |
Adrian Castillo
|
Senior |
Farmersville
|
06:58.4 |
21:45.2 |
85 |
94 |
Eliasim Brito
|
Senior |
Venus
|
06:58.5 |
21:45.7 |
86 |
95 |
Caleb Young
|
Senior |
Farmersville
|
07:01.5 |
21:55.0 |
87 |
96 |
Traver Boyer
|
Senior |
Van Alstyne
|
07:05.2 |
22:06.5 |
88 |
97 |
Alex Wilson
|
Senior |
Kemp
|
07:12.4 |
22:29.0 |
89 |
98 |
Isaac Goehmann
|
Senior |
Priddy
|
07:14.7 |
22:36.2 |
90 |
99 |
Aaron Ivy
|
Senior |
Priddy
|
07:16.6 |
22:42.1 |
91 |
100 |
Jamie Gregory
|
Senior |
Van Alstyne
|
07:17.1 |
22:43.7 |
|
101 |
John Rowe
|
Senior |
Gunter
|
07:20.6 |
22:54.6 |
92 |
102 |
Nick Jones
|
|
BARNETT JR HIGH
|
07:24.3 |
23:06.0 |
93 |
103 |
Henry Tawil
|
Senior |
Bishop Dunne
|
07:24.7 |
23:07.5 |
94 |
104 |
Alex Covington
|
Senior |
Gunter
|
07:24.8 |
23:07.8 |
95 |
105 |
Jared Davis
|
Senior |
Edgewood
|
07:26.6 |
23:13.3 |
96 |
106 |
Dominic Goehmann
|
Senior |
Priddy
|
07:26.7 |
23:13.5 |
|
107 |
Tyler Jolley
|
Senior |
Gunter
|
07:28.1 |
23:17.8 |
|
108 |
Ryan Smith
|
Senior |
Slidell
|
07:29.2 |
23:21.4 |
97 |
109 |
Jothan Munoz
|
Senior |
Leonard
|
07:50.0 |
24:26.3 |
98 |
110 |
Sloane Anderson
|
Senior |
Carrollton Ranchview
|
07:52.0 |
24:32.5 |
|
111 |
Garrett Clark
|
Senior |
Kemp
|
07:53.0 |
24:35.6 |
99 |
112 |
Michael Tandy
|
Senior |
Leonard
|
07:53.7 |
24:37.8 |
100 |
113 |
Emanuel Fernandez
|
Senior |
Edgewood
|
07:55.1 |
24:42.4 |
101 |
114 |
Tyler Scott
|
Senior |
Gunter
|
07:57.8 |
24:50.6 |
|
115 |
Khoa Whiton
|
|
BARNETT JR HIGH
|
07:58.9 |
24:54.1 |
102 |
116 |
Dawson Kent
|
Senior |
Edgewood
|
07:59.1 |
24:54.8 |
103 |
117 |
Whiton Nguyen
|
|
BARNETT JR HIGH
|
07:59.1 |
24:54.8 |
104 |
118 |
Cottie Timmerman
|
Senior |
Priddy
|
08:03.9 |
25:09.7 |
|
119 |
Thadeus Viller
|
|
BARNETT JR HIGH
|
08:05.4 |
25:14.4 |
105 |
120 |
Jalen McKenzie
|
|
BARNETT JR HIGH
|
08:08.1 |
25:22.7 |
106 |
121 |
Flynt Lethcoe
|
|
Priddy
|
08:08.7 |
25:24.6 |
|
122 |
Darren Chanthapanya
|
Senior |
Carrollton Ranchview
|
09:23.8 |
29:18.9 |
|
HS DIV II GIRLS Team Results
(2 Mile)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
Prosper
|
1:40:07 |
20:01 |
27 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
19 |
29 |
2 |
Coppell
|
1:43:05 |
20:37 |
55 |
4 |
8 |
13 |
14 |
16 |
18 |
27 |
3 |
Lewisville The Colony
|
1:43:53 |
20:46 |
73 |
1 |
12 |
15 |
22 |
23 |
40 |
44 |
4 |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
1:47:27 |
21:29 |
114 |
9 |
21 |
24 |
26 |
34 |
36 |
37 |
5 |
Mansfield Lake Ridge
|
1:50:28 |
22:05 |
151 |
7 |
10 |
30 |
49 |
55 |
58 |
60 |
6 |
Wylie East
|
1:51:14 |
22:14 |
172 |
17 |
31 |
35 |
43 |
46 |
57 |
|
7 |
Forney
|
1:51:53 |
22:22 |
185 |
28 |
32 |
38 |
42 |
45 |
50 |
54 |
8 |
Frisco Centennial
|
1:57:07 |
23:25 |
224 |
20 |
33 |
51 |
59 |
61 |
62 |
63 |
9 |
Houston MacArthur
|
1:56:10 |
23:14 |
233 |
25 |
47 |
52 |
53 |
56 |
64 |
66 |
10 |
Red Oak
|
2:04:33 |
24:54 |
265 |
39 |
41 |
48 |
68 |
69 |
73 |
|
11 |
Dallas North Dallas
|
2:28:35 |
29:43 |
345 |
65 |
67 |
70 |
71 |
72 |
74 |
|
HS DIV II GIRLS Individual Results (2 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 9:43 AM
PL
|
NAME
|
YEAR
|
TEAM
|
Avg. Mile
|
TIME
|
SCORE
|
1 |
Madison Acosta
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
09:34.8 |
19:09.6 |
1 |
2 |
Allie Taylor
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
09:43.2 |
19:26.4 |
2 |
3 |
Emily Patterson
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
09:45.0 |
19:29.9 |
3 |
4 |
Madeline Hulcy
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
09:52.0 |
19:43.9 |
4 |
5 |
Tatum Castillo
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
10:05.4 |
20:10.7 |
5 |
6 |
Samantha Drobny
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
10:08.6 |
20:17.1 |
6 |
7 |
Otakpor MacKenzie
|
Senior |
Mansfield Lake Ridge
|
10:13.1 |
20:26.1 |
7 |
8 |
Sydney Rowe
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
10:16.0 |
20:31.9 |
8 |
9 |
Carson Hockersmith
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
10:18.9 |
20:37.8 |
9 |
10 |
Taylor Hayes
|
Senior |
Mansfield Lake Ridge
|
10:20.1 |
20:40.2 |
10 |
11 |
Peyton Lammons
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
10:21.9 |
20:43.7 |
11 |
12 |
Ashton Burton
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
10:26.4 |
20:52.7 |
12 |
13 |
Isabella Iseley
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
10:26.5 |
20:53.0 |
13 |
14 |
Jimena Benavides
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
10:27.9 |
20:55.7 |
14 |
15 |
Aileen Gomez
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
10:28.5 |
20:57.0 |
15 |
16 |
Alexandra Saunders
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
10:30.4 |
21:00.8 |
16 |
17 |
Rebecca Spiegel
|
Senior |
Wylie East
|
10:31.1 |
21:02.1 |
17 |
18 |
Miranda Dickson
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
10:33.9 |
21:07.7 |
18 |
19 |
Anna Hornyak
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
10:36.0 |
21:11.9 |
19 |
20 |
Sabrina Rolandelli
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
10:37.3 |
21:14.5 |
20 |
21 |
Avery Silliman
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
10:40.4 |
21:20.8 |
21 |
22 |
Amanda Sykora
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
10:43.4 |
21:26.8 |
22 |
23 |
Haeley Pines
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
10:44.0 |
21:27.9 |
23 |
24 |
Emily Gueller
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
10:46.7 |
21:33.3 |
24 |
25 |
Erika Banda
|
Senior |
Houston MacArthur
|
10:47.0 |
21:34.0 |
25 |
26 |
Sofia Estes
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
10:47.7 |
21:35.4 |
26 |
27 |
Ashley Scrivner
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
10:48.2 |
21:36.3 |
27 |
28 |
Anna Guzniczak
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
10:49.7 |
21:39.3 |
|
29 |
Taylor Peltier
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
10:50.0 |
21:40.0 |
|
30 |
Hannah Holdbrook
|
Senior |
Forney
|
10:50.1 |
21:40.2 |
28 |
31 |
Catherine McKethan
|
Senior |
Coppell
|
10:50.6 |
21:41.2 |
|
32 |
Audrey Haugh
|
Senior |
Prosper
|
10:55.5 |
21:50.9 |
29 |
33 |
Veronica Seder
|
Senior |
Mansfield Lake Ridge
|
10:58.6 |
21:57.2 |
30 |
34 |
Haylie Hadjiev
|
Senior |
Wylie East
|
10:58.6 |
21:57.2 |
31 |
35 |
Drisany Hernandez
|
Senior |
Forney
|
11:02.7 |
22:05.3 |
32 |
36 |
Meghan Thweatt
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
11:03.0 |
22:06.0 |
33 |
37 |
Andrea Richardson
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
11:10.2 |
22:20.3 |
34 |
38 |
Theresa Simmons
|
Senior |
Wylie East
|
11:11.6 |
22:23.1 |
35 |
39 |
Lacey Pelkowski
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
11:14.6 |
22:29.2 |
36 |
40 |
Gracie Turner
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
11:15.8 |
22:31.5 |
37 |
41 |
Arissa Ramirez
|
Senior |
Forney
|
11:15.8 |
22:31.5 |
38 |
42 |
Jasmine Feeley
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
11:16.5 |
22:32.9 |
39 |
43 |
Sarah Nolting
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
11:17.1 |
22:34.2 |
40 |
44 |
Nicollette Esparza
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
11:17.6 |
22:35.2 |
41 |
45 |
Cassidy Minter
|
Senior |
Forney
|
11:18.4 |
22:36.8 |
42 |
46 |
Sasha Elizondo
|
Senior |
Wylie East
|
11:23.5 |
22:47.0 |
43 |
47 |
Ashli Mendoza
|
Senior |
Lewisville The Colony
|
11:25.4 |
22:50.8 |
44 |
48 |
Hannah Vancil
|
Senior |
Forney
|
11:30.1 |
23:00.2 |
45 |
49 |
Clairece Lopez
|
Senior |
Wylie East
|
11:32.9 |
23:05.8 |
46 |
50 |
Jasmine Murrilo
|
Senior |
Houston MacArthur
|
11:36.6 |
23:13.2 |
47 |
51 |
Lily McCutcheon
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
11:40.7 |
23:21.4 |
|
52 |
Heidi Fischer
|
Senior |
Lucas Lovejoy
|
11:43.9 |
23:27.7 |
|
53 |
Savannah Delarosa
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
11:45.0 |
23:29.9 |
48 |
54 |
Katrina Williams
|
Senior |
Mansfield Lake Ridge
|
11:47.5 |
23:34.9 |
49 |
55 |
Jaela Brown
|
Senior |
Forney
|
11:49.8 |
23:39.5 |
50 |
56 |
Amber Peterson
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
11:50.3 |
23:40.6 |
51 |
57 |
Brittney Ramirez
|
Senior |
Houston MacArthur
|
11:51.2 |
23:42.4 |
52 |
58 |
Diana Thompson Rangel
|
Senior |
Houston MacArthur
|
11:51.9 |
23:43.8 |
53 |
59 |
Emily Mallison
|
Senior |
Forney
|
11:54.8 |
23:49.6 |
54 |
60 |
Reyes Emily
|
Senior |
Mansfield Lake Ridge
|
11:55.4 |
23:50.7 |
55 |
61 |
Roma Martinez
|
Senior |
Houston MacArthur
|
11:58.6 |
23:57.1 |
56 |
62 |
Micah Clayton
|
Senior |
Wylie East
|
12:03.7 |
24:07.3 |
57 |
63 |
Sadie Sanchez
|
Senior |
Mansfield Lake Ridge
|
12:15.4 |
24:30.8 |
58 |
64 |
Lauren Overmyer
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
12:23.4 |
24:46.8 |
59 |
65 |
Cassidy Lindell
|
Senior |
Mansfield Lake Ridge
|
12:31.4 |
25:02.7 |
60 |
66 |
Julia Smock
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
12:39.7 |
25:19.4 |
61 |
67 |
Sarah Nadolny
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
12:46.6 |
25:33.1 |
62 |
68 |
Jovana Alanis
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
12:53.0 |
25:46.0 |
63 |
69 |
Betsy Nunez
|
Senior |
Houston MacArthur
|
13:10.0 |
26:20.0 |
64 |
70 |
Xya Balderas
|
Senior |
Dallas North Dallas
|
13:20.0 |
26:40.0 |
65 |
71 |
Emily Nolasco
|
Senior |
Houston MacArthur
|
13:24.3 |
26:48.5 |
66 |
72 |
Maddie Stone
|
Senior |
Frisco Centennial
|
13:35.0 |
27:10.0 |
|
73 |
Fatima Rincon
|
Senior |
Dallas North Dallas
|
13:54.7 |
27:49.3 |
67 |
74 |
Crystal Garcia
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
13:54.8 |
27:49.6 |
68 |
75 |
Nadia Wakil
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
14:02.9 |
28:05.7 |
69 |
76 |
Karla Ontiveros
|
Senior |
Sanger
|
14:07.3 |
28:14.6 |
|
77 |
Kathy Nguyen
|
Senior |
Dallas North Dallas
|
14:44.8 |
29:29.6 |
70 |
78 |
Marielena Garcia
|
Senior |
Dallas North Dallas
|
15:55.8 |
31:51.6 |
71 |
79 |
Janette Lopez
|
Senior |
Dallas North Dallas
|
16:22.5 |
32:44.9 |
72 |
80 |
Abril Becerra
|
Senior |
Red Oak
|
16:53.8 |
33:47.5 |
73 |
81 |
Leslie Canales
|
Senior |
Dallas North Dallas
|
17:36.3 |
35:12.6 |
74 |