UT-ARLINGTON

WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY

ROSTER

NAME YEAR

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
Mar 12, 2020 UTA/North Texas Dual Meet
Feb 24-25, 2020 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14-15, 2020 Iowa State Classic
Feb 14-15, 2020 Texas Tech Shootout
Feb 7-8, 2020 Charlie Thomas Invitational
Feb 1, 2020 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational
Jan 24, 2020 Red Raider Invitational
Jan 17-18, 2020 Ted Nelson Invitational
Nov 23, 2019 NCAA Division I Cross Country Championships
Nov 15, 2019 NCAA Division I South Central Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 2, 2019 Sun Belt Conference
Oct 19, 2019 Arturo Barrios Invitational
Oct 5, 2019 Chile Pepper XC Fesitval
Sep 14, 2019 2019 UTA Gerald Richey Invitational
Sep 7, 2019 2019 Ken Garland Invitational
Aug 30, 2019 Bear Twilight
Jun 5-8, 2019 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23-25, 2019 NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 10-12, 2019 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 27, 2019 Texas A&M Alumni Muster
Apr 19-20, 2019 John Jacobs Invitational
Apr 18-20, 2019 Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17-19, 2019 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 6, 2019 North Texas Classic
Apr 3-6, 2019 SFA Carl Kight Invitational
Mar 28-30, 2019 Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 27-30, 2019 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 22-23, 2019 2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 16, 2019 2019 TCU Invitational
Mar 8-9, 2019 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18-19, 2019 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8-9, 2019 Texas Tech Shootout
Feb 1-2, 2019 Charlie Thomas Invitational
Jan 24-26, 2019 Texas Tech Classic
Jan 19, 2019 Sooner Challenge
Jan 11-12, 2019 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday
Jan 5, 2019 Southern Tier Collegiate Invite
Nov 17, 2018 NCAA DI Cross Country Championships
Nov 9, 2018 NCAA Division I South Central Region Cross Country Championships
Oct 27, 2018 2018 Sun Belt Conference Cross Country Championships
Oct 13, 2018 Arturo Barrios Invitational
Sep 28, 2018 2018 Joe Piane - Notre Dame Invitational
Sep 15, 2018 Ken Garland Invitational
Sep 7, 2018 UTA Gerald Richey Invitational
Aug 31, 2018 Bear Twilight
Jun 6-9, 2018 NCAA Division I Outdoor Championships
May 24-26, 2018 NCAA West Preliminary Round
May 11-13, 2018 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 5, 2018 Texas Tech Masked Rider Invite
Apr 26, 2018 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018
Apr 25-28, 2018 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee