Aurora

Women's Track & Field

Roster

Abernathy, Crystal JR-3
Algawerash, Sarah SO-2
Allen, Katelyn SO-2
Balaskovits, Breana JR-3
Barlow, Kenzie SO-2
Bethune, Jessica JR-3
Brown, Erica JR-3
Burke, Nikki SO-2
Burkhart, Rachel JR-3
Campbell, Jessica SO-2
Canaday, Liz SO-2
Daniel, Briana FR-1
Dorsainvil, Jina FR-1
Dunson, Rosalyn JR-3
Ferrell, Aliyah FR-1
Fristrom, Emily SO-2
Graff, Caitlyn FR-1
Guillory, Breonna FR-1
Haugabook, Destinee FR-1
Hoffman, Hayley FR-1
Houlis, C.J. JR-3
Iwanicki, C.J. JR-3
Jefford, Taylor JR-3
Johnson, Ashley JR-3
Johnson, Loretta JR-3
Kelson , Aubrey FR-1
Kimmons, Teasia SO-2
Knur, Kylie SO-2
Krukowski , Tracy FR-1
Langston, Kamish JR-3
Larson, Tammy FR-1
Lazaro, Marisol JR-3
Lezotte-Walczak, Rachel SR-4
Lim, Shaniah FR-1
Luptak, Christina SR-4
March, Brit SR-4
Maschmeyer, Sherry SO-2
Matz, Devon FR-1
May, Alyssa FR-1
McDowell, Brooke FR-1
Meager, Hannah SO-2
Moore, Rebecca SO-2
Negron, Kendra FR-1
Nielsen, Abigail RS/Una
Nielsen, Abigail FR-1
Nunez, Meagan FR-1
Oley, Autumn FR-1
Olson, Jillian SO-2
Oseguera, Alisha SO-2
Palmer, Lena SO-2
Paull, Emily SR-4
Perkowski, Anna SR-4
Pittman, N'Crai FR-1
Probst, Emily JR-3
Pylant, Brooke SO-2
Quick, Kylee JR-3
Ramirez, Adriana FR-1
Ramundo, Gina FR-1
Renteria, Izzy JR-3
Reyes, Jazzmine FR-1
Rodriguez, Lisa JR-3
Ruiz-Arteaga, Jessica FR-1
Sabir, Soryia SR-4
Sanchez, Janeth FR-1
Sander, Lauren JR-3
Schane , Jackie FR-1
Schilling , Emily FR-1
Sheedlo, Talia SO-2
Simpkins, Deterrica SO-2
Spears, Lindsay FR-1
Stickley, Kimberley SO-2
Taylor, Jenna SO-2
Terry, Katie FR-1
Toe, Eyo FR-1
Vance, Heather FR-1
Vanderwaal, Emily JR-3
Vanover, Vivian JR-3
Wille, Lindsey FR-1

Latest Results

02/06/16 DIII Keck Select
01/29/16 Tadd Metzger Invitational
01/29 - 01/30/16 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi
01/22 - 01/23/16 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge
01/16/16 2016 Phoenix Invitational
12/05/15 IWU Titan First Chance 2015
12/04/15 GVSU Holiday Open
11/21/15 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
11/14/15 NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships
11/05/15 NCC Red/White Invite
10/31/15 NACC Championships
10/17/15 AAE Invitational
10/17/15 AAE Open
10/09/15 Benedictine Eagle CC Invitational
09/25/15 2015 Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
09/11/15 Spartan CC Classic
05/21 - 05/23/15 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/15/15 Augustana College Twilight Meet
05/14 - 05/15/15 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
05/07 - 05/08/15 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
05/01 - 05/02/15 2015 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
04/24/15 2015 Benedictine University Twilight Invitational
04/23 - 04/24/15 2015 Kip Janvrin Open
04/22 - 04/26/15 2015 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
04/18/15 Illinois Twilight
04/18/15 2015 Don Church Invitational
04/18/15 Cougar Invitational
04/11/15 Benedictine Eagle Invitational
04/10 - 04/11/15 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
04/01 - 04/02/15 2015 Wheaton Invitational
03/27 - 03/28/15 Viking Olympics
03/13 - 03/14/15 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
03/07/15 Pointer Qualifier
03/06/15 Carthage Final Qualifier
03/06 - 03/07/15 Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
02/28/15 2015 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
02/21/15 ONU Qualifier
02/21/15 2015 Margaret Bradley Invitational
02/13 - 02/14/15 Chicagoland Intercollegiate Indoor Championships
02/07/15 UW Parkside Open
02/06 - 02/07/15 Keck Invitational
01/30/15 Tadd Metzger Invite
01/23 - 01/24/15 Monmouth College Midwest Indoor Invitational
01/17/15 Karl Schlender Invitational
01/10/15 2015 Phoenix Invitational
12/06/14 Titan First Chance
11/22/14 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
11/15/14 NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships
11/01/14 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Meet
10/18/14 AAE Invitational
10/10/14 Eagle XC Invitational