Wis.-Stevens Point

Men's Track & Field

Roster

Akers, Tanner JR-3
Bernhagen, Brayden FR-1
Blevins, Anthony FR-1
Delaney, Dylan FR-1
Dewitt, Damontae FR-1
Dorn, Nathan FR-1
Egbert, Alex SO-2
Esch, Ryan FR-1
Evans, Michael JR-3
Farnsworth, Josh SO-2
Ferguson, Christian FR-1
Franz, Chase FR-1
Garski, Logan FR-1
Geurts, Chris SO-2
Greaves, Robin SO-2
Haag, Connor FR-1
Harn, Sheldon SR-4
Heil, Logan SR-4
Hess, Trey JR-3
James, Mackenzie SO-2
Jepsen, Lee SO-2
Jesse, Jayden FR-1
Jochman, Alex FR-1
Johnson, Jesse SR-4
Johnston, Lukas SR-4
Jurenec, Benjamin SR-4
Kobayashi, Takuto SR-4
Kohnke, Tylar SO-2
Kuehni, Chris FR-1
LaBracke, Nico FR-1
Langworthy, Zeth SO-2
Lawson, Nick FR-1
Lee, Jeremy SO-2
Lee, Lucas SO-2
Logalbo, Michael SO-2
Lutz, Robert SO-2
McGuire, Darren JR-3
McGuire, Dylan SO-2
Mertins, Preston FR-1
Meyer, Collin SO-2
Miller, Matthew SO-2
Nowak, Kyle JR-3
Olson, Casey FR-1
Olson, Curtis SR-4
Patoka, Tyler FR-1
Pettis, Kevin SR-4
Pomaville, Michael SR-4
Poncelet, Alex FR-1
Posanski, Michael SO-2
Pues, Anthony FR-1
Rahlf, Jon SO-2
Reierson, Brent JR-3
Rheinschmidt, Caleb SO-2
Richardson, Alex JR-3
Schaefer, Josh FR-1
Scheer, Noah SO-2
Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1
Schultz, Connor JR-3
Schulze, Noah FR-1
Sikora, Daniel JR-3
Skwira, Abraham SO-2
Soltwisch, Sam FR-1
Sosinsky, Matt SR-4
Stelmasek, Matt FR-1
Stephens, Se'Kon SO-2
Styka, Hunter SO-2
Tyler, Dane JR-3
VanRyzin, Calvin SR-4
Viverette, Ochae FR-1
Von Schledorn, Michael FR-1
Ward, Darin JR-3
Webb, Derek RS/Una
Welch, Sam FR-1
White, Andre SR-4
Williams, Jerry SR-4
Wojt, Calden FR-1
Wollenberg, Travis SO-2
Yaroch, Isaiah FR-1
Zeitler, Max SO-2
Zengler, Eric SO-2

Latest Results

02/18/17 Big Dog Invitational
02/11/17 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
02/04/17 Pointer Invite
01/27 - 01/28/17 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
01/27 - 01/28/17 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
01/21/17 WIAC Tri
01/14/17 Pointer Alumni Open
11/12/16 NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships
10/29/16 WIAC Cross Country Championships
10/22/16 UW-Oshkosh Open
10/15/16 UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational
10/08/16 6th Annual Gene Davis Invite
09/30/16 Joe Piane Invitational
09/23/16 2016 Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
09/17/16 Tom Hoffman Invitational
05/26 - 05/28/16 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/19/16 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier
05/19/16 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
05/18 - 05/19/16 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016
05/13/16 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
05/06 - 05/07/16 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
04/30/16 St. Norbert Invite
04/27 - 04/30/16 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
04/22 - 04/23/16 Augustana College Meet of Champions
04/15 - 04/16/16 UW-Platteville Invitational
04/09/16 Ashton May Invitational @ UW-La Crosse
03/11 - 03/12/16 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
03/05/16 Point Final Qualifier
03/04/16 Carthage Final Qualifier
02/26 - 02/27/16 WIAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
02/20/16 "Big Dog" Invite
02/13/16 The Quad Meet
02/05 - 02/06/16 Pointer Invite
01/29 - 01/30/16 Leonard Squig Converse Invitational & Multi
01/29 - 01/30/16 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi
01/23/16 UWEC Triangular
01/16/16 Pointer Open
11/21/15 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
11/14/15 NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships
10/31/15 WIAC Championships
10/17/15 AAE Invitational
10/17/15 AAE Open
10/10/15 5th Annual Gene Davis Invitational
10/02/15 Joe Piane Notre Dame Cross Country Invitational
09/25/15 2015 Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
09/12/15 Ken Weidt Classic
05/21 - 05/23/15 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/15/15 UW-La Crosse Qualifier
05/14 - 05/15/15 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
05/08/15 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open
05/01 - 05/02/15 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships