North Dakota State

Women's Track & Field

Roster

Andrushko, Amy JR-3
Aspengren, Abigail SO-2
Beachy, Jaelin SO-2
Benke, Anna JR-3
Bork, Sydney JR-3
Boschee, Lexy JR-3
Bostrom, Katie FR-1
Brownotter, Brittany FR-1
Bruenjes, Christina SO-2
DeMar, Bailey RS/Una
DeSpiegler, Molly SO-2
Freetly, Alaysia FR-1
Frost, Hannah SO-2
Gietzen, Lauren SO-2
Goodman, Antionette RS/Una
Goodman, Antionette RS/Una
Govig, Ann SR-4
Grommesh, Gabrielle SO-2
Guibert, Jenny JR-3
Gunnells, Shelby FR-1
Hahn, Deidre SO-2
Heinze, Ashley SO-2
Hitt, Ali JR-3
Huhnerkoch, Kayla FR-1
Jackson, Rose JR-3
Janssen, Taylor JR-3
Jensen, Piper SO-2
John, Deborah RS/Una
Kaine, Dustlynn SO-2
Kitching, Melissa SR-4
Kruchowski, Faith SR-4
Kusch Dahle, Emma FR-1
Lachowitzer, Tarin SR-4
Lahren, Allie JR-3
Larson, Keyawna FR-1
Larson, Keyawna RS/Una
Laufenberg, Kelsey SO-2
Lee, Miki FR-1
Lee, Rachel RS/Una
Lesser, Emily JR-3
Levin, Amanda SO-2
Lilja, Josie RS/Una
Link, Sierra SO-2
Lyon, Klara FR-1
Milbrath, Morgan JR-3
Nilles, Maddy FR-1
Nyanfor, Regina SO-2
Olin, Alyssa SO-2
Pasiowitz, Courtney JR-3
Peterson, Amber SO-2
Peterson, Heidi JR-3
Retzlaff, Bailey RS/Una
Rice-Strand, Aimee RS/Una
Riopelle, Amber JR-3
Rosenau, Sierra SR-4
Schalow, Emma RS/Una
Schmitz, Kelsey RS/Una
Schwarzkopf, Maggie RS/Una
Simon, Miranda SO-2
Stangl, Brittany SR-4
Teschuk, Erin SR-4
Thornton, Jordyn JR-3
Tinglested, Ashley RS/Una
Todhunter, Rachel SR-4
Van Beek, Maddie JR-3
Wahlund, Brecca SR-4
Wall, Maea FR-1
Wangerin, Lindsay RS/Una
Weimerskirch, Katelyn JR-3
Winslow, Darian SO-2
Wood, Dakota FR-1
Woods, Alexis SO-2

Latest Results

09/24/16 ROY GRIAK INVITATIONAL
09/16/16 Dellinger Oregon St vs ND State
09/16/16 Dellinger ND State vs Portland
09/16/16 Dellinger UC Davis vs ND State
09/16/16 Dellinger Oregon vs ND State
09/02/16 Bison Open Cross Country Meet
06/08 - 06/11/16 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships
05/26 - 05/28/16 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
05/12 - 05/14/16 Summit League Outdoor T&F Championships
05/07/16 Howard Wood Dakota Relays
05/07/16 Ron Masanz Classic
05/06/16 NDSU Tune Up
04/30/16 Al Cassell Relays
04/28 - 04/29/16 2016 Kip Janvrin Open
04/27 - 04/30/16 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
04/26/16 Cobber Twilight
04/22 - 04/23/16 Lyle Hokanson Classic
04/15 - 04/16/16 Beach Invitational
04/14/16 Beach Pacific Coast
04/14 - 04/15/16 Bryan Clay Invitational
04/14 - 04/16/16 Mt. SAC Relays
04/13 - 04/14/16 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events
04/09/16 2016 Husker Spring Invitational
04/03/16 Vance Butler Invitational
04/01 - 04/02/16 Stanford Invitational
04/01 - 04/02/16 San Francisco State Distance Carnival
03/24 - 03/26/16 UC Riverside Spring Break Invitational
03/18 - 03/19/16 Baldy Castillo Invitational
03/11 - 03/12/16 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships
02/26 - 02/27/16 Summit League Championship
02/20/16 NYRR Millrose Games
02/19/16 SDSU Tune Up
02/13/16 Thundering Herd Classic
02/12 - 02/13/16 Iowa State Classic
02/06 - 02/07/16 Cobber Open
02/05/16 Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
02/05 - 02/06/16 2016 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges)
01/29 - 01/30/16 Jack Johnson Classic
01/23/16 Jim Emmerich Invitational
01/16/16 Bison Classic
12/11/15 2015 Hoosier Open
12/04 - 12/05/15 Dakota Classic
11/21/15 NCAA Division I Cross Country Championships
11/13/15 NCAA Division I Midwest Region Cross Country Championships
10/31/15 Summit League Championships
10/17/15 UND Ron Pynn Classic Open
10/03/15 SDSU Cross Country Classic
09/26/15 Stanford Invitational
09/04/15 Bison Open Cross Country Meet
06/10 - 06/13/15 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/28 - 05/30/15 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round