U-Mary

Women's Track & Field

Roster

Barton, Cheyenne FR-1
Barton, Cheyenne FR-1
Barton, Cheyenne FR-1
Bennis, Chelsea SR-4
Bolibruch, Maria SO-2
Bond, Rebekkah RS/Una
Bornhoft, Alyssa SO-2
Brown, Nicolyn SO-2
Carr, Davina RS/Una
Carter, Hannah FR-1
Childers, Savannah SO-2
Davis, Tanesha FR-1
Dupree, Miranda SR-4
Elder, Chloe SO-2
Engh, Katelynn SR-4
Erickson, Bree FR-1
Feist-Young, Lacey FR-1
Feist-Young, Lacey FR-1
Feist-Young, Lacey FR-1
Finnes, Taylor RS/Una
Forliti, Amanda FR-1
Forliti, Amanda FR-1
Forliti, Amanda FR-1
Fox, Kate FR-1
Frison, Kaylyn FR-1
Gale, Hanna SO-2
Garcia, Jasmyn JR-3
Garcia, Jasmyn RS/Una
Gifford, Cate FR-1
Gifford, Cate FR-1
Gordon, Jamilee SR-4
Hafdahl, Emma JR-3
Hammerschmidt, Julia SO-2
Harmon, Jackie SO-2
Hartnett, Hallie FR-1
Haugrud, Sommer SR-4
Hernandez, Lexi FR-1
Hernandez, Lexi FR-1
Hernandez, Lexi FR-1
Hestekin, Taylor FR-1
Hestekin, Taylor FR-1
Hestekin, Taylor FR-1
Higgins, Kamryn SO-2
Kraft, Lauren RS/Una
Lindley, Ricki SO-2
Lindley, Ricki SO-2
Luke, Kaycee SR-4
McGinnity, Riley FR-1
McGinnity, Riley FR-1
McGinnity, Riley FR-1
McIntyre, Maddie FR-1
McIntyre, Maddie FR-1
McIntyre, Maddie FR-1
Mettler, Andrea FR-1
Mettler, Andrea FR-1
Mettler, Andrea FR-1
Modglin, Cali FR-1
Morris, D'Andre FR-1
Murray, Brianne JR-3
Narbuvoll, Ida RS/Una
Neumiller, Ashley FR-1
Pandohie, Tonie JR-3
Pastian, Kylie SO-2
Richards, Nelecia FR-1
Ripplinger, Miranda SO-2
Rodriguez, Melanie SR-4
Ross, Mikaylah FR-1
Rule, Shantelle FR-1
Schlitz, Isabella FR-1
Schuette, Jaiden SO-2
Sequeira, Michal FR-1
Stewart, Kaycie JR-3
Villarreal, Greta FR-1
Wendt, Sydney FR-1
Wolter, Emily SO-2
Woods, Elizabeth FR-1
Zastrow, Abbey FR-1
Zeis, Alexis JR-3

Latest Results

10/06/17 Jimmie Invitational Cross Country Meet
09/23/17 ROY GRIAK INVITATIONAL
09/08/17 MSU - Moorhead - Dragon Twilight
05/25 - 05/27/17 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/12 - 05/13/17 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet
05/05/17 NDSU Tune Up
05/03/17 NSIC Multi Conference Championships
04/29/17 Al Cassell Relays
04/21 - 04/22/17 Lyle Hokanson Classic
04/14/17 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games 2017
04/14 - 04/15/17 Beach Invitational
04/13 - 04/14/17 Bryan Clay Invite
04/13 - 04/15/17 Mt. SAC Relays
04/12 - 04/13/17 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open
04/08 - 04/09/17 2017 Al Bortke Open & Multi
03/31 - 04/01/17 SMSU Mustang Open
03/23 - 03/25/17 2017 Yellow Jacket Spring Open
03/09 - 03/11/17 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
02/24 - 02/25/17 NSIC Indoor Conference Championships
02/18/17 North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up
02/12 - 02/13/17 NSIC Multi Championships
02/10 - 02/11/17 SDSU Indoor Classic
02/03 - 02/04/17 Bison Open
01/28/17 Cobber Double Duals
01/27 - 01/28/17 Minnesota State - Multi & Open
01/21/17 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite
01/14/17 Bison Classic
12/02 - 12/03/16 Dakota Classic
11/19/16 NCAA Division II Cross Country Championships
11/05/16 NCAA Division II Central Region Cross Country Championships
10/22/16 2016 NSIC Cross Country Championships
10/08/16 MSU-Billings Open
09/24/16 ROY GRIAK INVITATIONAL
09/09/16 MSU - Moorhead Dragon Twilight
05/26 - 05/28/16 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/13 - 05/14/16 NSIC Outdoor Track and Field Meet
05/07/16 Ron Masanz Classic
05/06/16 NDSU Tune Up
05/01 - 05/02/16 NSIC Outdoor Multi Championships
04/30/16 Al Cassell Relays
04/26/16 Cobber Twilight
04/22 - 04/23/16 Lyle Hokanson Classic
04/15 - 04/16/16 Beach Invitational
04/14 - 04/15/16 Bryan Clay Invitational
04/14/16 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games
04/14 - 04/16/16 Mt. SAC Relays
04/09/16 2016 Al Bortke Open
04/02/16 Tom Benich Invite
03/11 - 03/12/16 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
02/26 - 02/27/16 NSIC Indoor Conference Championships
02/19/16 Beaver Twilight