MOUNT UNION

MEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Aikins, Austin SO-2
Bach, Jon SO-2
Bach, Theo SR-4
Bailey, Isaiah FR-1
Berry, Louis JR-3
Biskup, Bryce SO-2
Bolender, Kyle SR-4
Bottley, D'Angelo FR-1
Britt, Malik FR-1
Brogan, Connor SO-2
Butcher, Brett FR-1
Calhoun, Seth SO-2
Chavarria, Michael FR-1
Cloud, Brandon SR-4
Colon, Joe SR-4
Constanzo, Anthony FR-1
Cooper, Lucas SO-2
Daniello, Garrett FR-1
Davis, Sean FR-1
Day, Marcus SO-2
Digby, A.J. SO-2
Etzler, Clark JR-3
Fitchet, Matt SR-4
Fitzwater, Cody FR-1
Francis, Jermaine SO-2
Griffith, Ethan FR-1
Gyulai, Jeremiah FR-1
Hadley, Jason JR-3
Hershberger, Evan FR-1
Hiatt, Jordan FR-1
Hill, Elijah SO-2
Holcomb, Grant SO-2
Huff, Connor FR-1
Jones, Kurt FR-1
Keim, Matt SO-2
Kinietz, Randy JR-3
Kropka, Casey JR-3
Landis, Nikita FR-1
Lawhorne, Joshua FR-1
Leeper, Alex FR-1
Littlejohn, Darian FR-1
Marsh, Jared SO-2
Maxwell, Brady FR-1
McGill, Jalen SR-4
Meeks, Jake SO-2
Messner, Cole SR-4
Metz, Zack SR-4
Milem, Mitchell SO-2
Myers, Preston SO-2
Neff, Tyler SR-4
Perry, Josh SO-2
Phillips, Isaac FR-1
Plant, Mason SO-2
Printy, Samuel JR-3
Radabaugh, Brett SR-4
Ross, Josiah JR-3
Roth, James SO-2
Scott, Jaquill SR-4
Shadie, Kendall FR-1
Sherman, Sean SO-2
Sopchak, Adam SR-4
Stott, Stephen SO-2
Sullins, Darrell JR-3
Thomas, Nick SR-4
Trimble, Colten JR-3
Troyer, Carson FR-1
Troyer, Connor SO-2
Tshikala, Raphael SR-4
Uhrin, Ryan SR-4
VanHavel, Jarret SO-2
Ventura, Alex FR-1
Wahlie, John FR-1
Walker, Brian SO-2
Weber, Josh SR-4
White, Adam FR-1
Wilcox, Khari FR-1
Williams, Max SO-2
Worley, Mark FR-1

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
Jan 19, 2018 OAC North Split
Dec 2, 2017 Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Nov 18, 2017 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Nov 11, 2017 NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships
Oct 28, 2017 Ohio Athletic Conference XC Championships
Oct 14, 2017 INTER-REGIONAL RUMBLE
Sep 29, 2017 All Ohio Championships 2017
Sep 16, 2017 Tiffleberg Open
Sep 9, 2017 OWU Invitational
Sep 1, 2017 Ric Sayre Invitational - Walsh University
May 25-27, 2017 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 18, 2017 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet
May 12, 2017 12th Annual Gator Invitational
May 12, 2017 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 11-12, 2017 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 5-6, 2017 Akron - Campbell Wright Open
Apr 28-29, 2017 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 21-22, 2017 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic
Apr 15, 2017 Walsh University Invitational
Apr 14-15, 2017 Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 7, 2017 Mount Union John Homon Open
Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2017 Wooster Invitational
Mar 25, 2017 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open
Mar 16-18, 2017 Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 10-11, 2017 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3-4, 2017 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Feb 24-25, 2017 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 18, 2017 Mount Union Raider Tune-Up
Feb 11, 2017 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 4, 2017 Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Jan 27-28, 2017 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 21, 2017 OAC North Split Meet
Dec 9-10, 2016 Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 3, 2016 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only
Nov 19, 2016 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Nov 12, 2016 NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships
Oct 29, 2016 Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Oct 15, 2016 Inter-Regional Rumble 2016
Sep 30, 2016 All Ohio XC Championships 2016
Sep 17, 2016 Yellowjacket Invitational
Sep 2, 2016 Ric Sayre Invitational
May 26-28, 2016 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 19, 2016 All-Great Lakes Elite Meet
May 13, 2016 11th Annual Gator Invitational
May 6-7, 2016 Akron - Cambell/Wright Open
Apr 29-30, 2016 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22-23, 2016 47th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 16, 2016 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 9, 2016 Mount Union - Homon Open
Apr 1-2, 2016 Wooster Invitational