DE ANZA

WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD

TOP MARKS

EVENT ATHLETE/SQUAD YEAR TIME/MARK
100 Cayetano, K'Jada Freshman 12.87
200 Newman, Adee Sophomore 26.66
400 Bell, Samantha Sophomore 1:05.84
800 Patino, Leslee Sophomore 2:32.23
1500 Patino, Leslee Sophomore 5:01.25
5000 Patino, Leslee Sophomore 19:32.87
10,000 Geis, Serena Freshman 40:46.65
100H Ranger-Dunbar, Alexis Freshman 14.96
400H Newman, Adee Sophomore 1:07.01
3000S Patino, Leslee Sophomore 12:36.15
4x100 Gab. LoPresti , K'J. Cayetano , Ale. Ranger-Dunbar , Ade. Newman   49.23
4x110y Ale. Ceron , Mim. Nguyen , Mik. Ehresmann-Singh , Yuk. Minowa   1:05.02
4x200 Sam. Bell , Cle. Goodwin , Cat. Clear , Dar. Watson   2:04.15
4x400 Sam. Bell , Ade. Newman , K'J. Cayetano , Ale. Ranger-Dunbar   4:16.23
SMR Aki. Jung , Cle. Goodwin , Joy. Chang , Tam. Dinh   4:58.81
DMR Kie. Hardy , Joy. Chang , Tam. Dinh , Ser. Geis   14:28.29
HJ Houts, Michelle Freshman 1.40m
PV Fedkiw, Brittany Freshman 3.05m
LJ Houts, Michelle Freshman 4.86m
TJ Cayetano, K'Jada Freshman 9.80m
SP Ceron, Alejandra Sophomore 11.02m
DT Minowa, Yuki Freshman 32.70m
HT Ceron, Alejandra Sophomore 42.99m
JT Ceron, Alejandra Sophomore 31.69m
100 Hardeman, Christina Freshman 12.05
200 Hardeman, Christina Freshman 24.36
400 Hardeman, Christina Freshman 53.97
800 Arenas, Erica Sophomore 2:16.14
1500 Chaidez, Cynthia Sophomore 4:46.72
Mile Garcia, Kaitlin Freshman 6:04.98
3000 Perez-Lopez, Michele Sophomore 11:00.34
2 Mile Blankenship, Zoe Sophomore 12:52.50
5000 Whitmyre, Kirsti Sophomore
10,000 Torres, Alexandra Sophomore 38:28.35
100H Baxter, Katie Sophomore 15.38
400H Baxter, Katie Sophomore 1:01.87
400H Oliveras, Lisa Sophomore 1:13.02
3000S Perez-Lopez, Michele Sophomore 11:22.94
4x100     47.18
4x110y Emi. Hallett , Jus. Lee , Tar. Nnoli , Mel. Favorite   59.26
4x200     1:49.03
4x400     3:47.91
4x800 Kim. Nguyen , Sie. Brenciaglia , Dan. Camacho , Aly. Renteria   10:30.21
SMR     4:10.89
DMR Kir. Whitmyre , Chr. Pando , Kim. Kilgroe , Reb. Phillips   13:26.8
HJ Hallett, Emily Sophomore 1.57m
PV Tucker, Brianna Sophomore 3.30m
LJ Surrency, Kelia Freshman 5.63m
TJ Ekeh, Stephanie Freshman 38' 3"
SP Tonga, Anya Sophomore 13.48m
DT Favorite, Melissa Sophomore 49.54m
HT Seyer, Emma Sophomore 53.64m
JT Sialaris, Alyssa Sophomore 39.20m
Hep Baxter, Katie Sophomore 4460

ROSTER

NAME YEAR

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
Feb 15, 2020 2020 MPC Open
Nov 23, 2019 CCCAA Cross Country State Championships
Nov 8, 2019 2019 CCCAA Northern California Championship
Oct 18, 2019 Pat Ryan Invitational
Oct 11, 2019 MPC Valley Invitational
Oct 4, 2019 Toro Park Invitational/Norcal Preview
Sep 27, 2019 MJC Invitational
Sep 14, 2019 Chabot Invitational
Sep 7, 2019 2019 Fresno City College Invitational
May 17-18, 2019 CCCAA California State Championships
Apr 18, 2019 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet
Apr 12-13, 2019 East Bay Invite
Apr 5-6, 2019 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight
Mar 28-30, 2019 Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 22, 2019 De Anza Invitational
Mar 15-16, 2019 2019 Hornet Invitational
Feb 23, 2019 De Anza Open
Feb 16, 2019 2019 MPC Open
Nov 2, 2018 Norcal Cross Country Regional Championships - CCCAA 2018
Oct 26, 2018 Coast Conference CxC Championships
Oct 13, 2018 2018 Pat Ryan Invitational
Oct 5, 2018 Norcal Preview Think Pink October
Sep 28, 2018 Hartnell Toro Park Invitational
Sep 15, 2018 CSM CxC Invitational
Sep 8, 2018 2018 Fresno City College Invitational
May 18-19, 2018 CCCAA California State Championships
Apr 21, 2018 Yuba Last Chance
Mar 30-31, 2018 San Francisco State Distance Carnival
Mar 24, 2018 Humboldt Invite 2018
Mar 10, 2018 Chico State Wildcat Invite
Feb 24, 2018 Yuba College ALCAL 49er Invite
Feb 17, 2018 2018 MPC Open
Nov 18, 2017 CCCAA Cross Country Championships
Nov 3, 2017 2017 Northern California Championship
Oct 27, 2017 2017 Coast Conference Championship
Oct 14, 2017 Santa Clara Bronco Invitational
Oct 6, 2017 Toro Park Invitational/Norcal Preview Meet
Sep 29, 2017 MJC Invitational
Sep 15, 2017 Las Positas Cross Country Invitational
Sep 9, 2017 Fresno City College Invitational
Sep 2, 2017 2017 NDNU Argonaut Invitational (PacWest Preview)
May 19, 2017 California Community College State Championships
May 19-20, 2017 CCCAA California State Championships
Apr 20, 2017 CSM Bob Rush Last Chance Invitational
Apr 14-15, 2017 East Bay Invite
Apr 7, 2017 Maurice Compton Invitational
Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2017 Chabot Invitational
Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2017 San Francisco State Distance Carnival
Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2017 Stanford Invitational
Mar 24-25, 2017 2017 American River Invitational
Mar 17-18, 2017 Sequoias Relays