NORTH DAKOTA STATE

WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
Sep 15, 2018 Woody Greeno/Jay Dirksen Invitational
Aug 31, 2018 Bison Open Cross Country Meet
06/06 - Jun 09, 2018 NCAA Division I Outdoor Championships
05/24 - May 26, 2018 NCAA West Preliminary Round
05/10 - May 12, 2018 2018 Summit League Championships
May 04, 2018 NDSU Tune Up
05/04 - May 05, 2018 Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Apr 28, 2018 The Ron Masanz Classic
04/26 - Apr 27, 2018 2018 Kip Janvrin Open
04/25 - Apr 28, 2018 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 25, 2018 Cobber Twilight
04/21 - Apr 22, 2018 Cobber Snow-nami Open
04/20 - Apr 21, 2018 Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2018 Beach Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
04/19 - Apr 21, 2018 Mt. SAC Relays
04/19 - Apr 20, 2018 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2018 South Dakota Invite
03/30 - Mar 31, 2018 Stanford Invitational
03/30 - Mar 31, 2018 San Francisco State Distance Carnival
03/22 - Mar 24, 2018 UCR Spring Break Classic
03/16 - Mar 17, 2018 2018 Baldy Castillo Invitational
02/23 - Feb 24, 2018 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2018 UND Tune-Up
02/09 - Feb 10, 2018 SDSU Indoor Classic
02/09 - Feb 10, 2018 2018 Husky Classic
02/02 - Feb 03, 2018 Bison Open
02/02 - Feb 03, 2018 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite
01/26 - Jan 27, 2018 Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 20, 2018 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite
Jan 13, 2018 Thundering Herd Classic
12/08 - Dec 09, 2017 Dakota Classic
Nov 10, 2017 NCAA Division I Midwest Region Cross Country Championships
Oct 28, 2017 Summit League XC Championships
Oct 14, 2017 Ron Pynn XC North Dakota State vs South Dakota State
Oct 14, 2017 Ron Pynn XC North Dakota vs North Dakota State
Sep 29, 2017 SDSU Classic XC Meet
Sep 23, 2017 ROY GRIAK INVITATIONAL
Sep 08, 2017 Oz Memorial
Sep 01, 2017 Bison Open XC Meet NDSU vs UND
Sep 01, 2017 Bison Open XC Meet NDSU vs SDSU
06/22 - Jun 24, 2017 USATF Junior Championships
06/22 - Jun 25, 2017 USATF Championships
06/07 - Jun 10, 2017 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/25 - May 27, 2017 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
05/11 - May 13, 2017 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 06, 2017 Masanz Invitational
May 05, 2017 NDSU Tune Up
05/05 - May 06, 2017 Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Apr 29, 2017 Al Cassell Relays
04/27 - Apr 28, 2017 2017 Kip Janvrin Open
04/26 - Apr 29, 2017 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee