2013 NCAA Division II Outdoor Qualifying (FINAL)  

  • ICON KEY:
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • NCAA DII Auto
Hide Search
All Teams Abilene Christian Academy of Art Adams State Adelphi Alabama-Huntsville Alaska Anchorage Albany State Alderson Broaddus American Int'l Anderson (S.C.) Angelo State Ashland Assumption Augustana (S.D.) Barton Bellarmine Belmont Abbey Bemidji State Benedict Bentley Bloomsburg Bowie State Brevard CSU-Pueblo Cal Poly Pomona Cal St. Dom. Hills Cal St. East Bay Cal St. Los Angeles Cal St. Stanislaus Caldwell California (Pa.) Carson-Newman Cedarville Central Missouri Central Oklahoma Central State Central Washington Chadron State Charleston (W.V.) Cheyney Chico State Claflin Clarion Clark Atlanta Clayton State Colorado Mesa Colorado Mines Columbus St. Concord Concordia-St. Paul Dallas Baptist District of Columbia Dominican (N.Y.) Drury East Stroudsburg Eastern New Mexico Edinboro Emporia St. Ferris State Findlay Florida Southern Florida Tech Fort Hays St. Fort Valley State Franklin Pierce GRU Augusta Georgian Court Glenville St. Grand Canyon Grand Valley St. Harding Hillsdale Holy Family Humboldt State Incarnate Word Indiana (Pa.) Indianapolis Johnson C. Smith Kentucky State King Kutztown Lake Erie Lake Superior State Lane Lees-McRae Lenoir-Rhyne Lewis Limestone Lincoln (Mo.) Lincoln (Pa.) Livingstone Lock Haven MSU-Billings MSU-Moorhead Mansfield Mars Hill Maryville (Mo.) Merrimack Metro State Michigan Tech Midwestern St. Miles Millersville Minnesota State Minnesota-Duluth Minot State Missouri S&T Missouri Southern Molloy Montevallo Morehouse Mount Olive NW Missouri Nebraska-Kearney New Haven New Mexico Highlands North Alabama North Greenville Northern Michigan Northern State Northwest Nazarene Northwood (Mich.) Notre Dame (Ohio) Nova Southeastern Ohio Dominican P.R.-Bayamon P.R.-Mayaguez P.R.-Rio Piedras Paine Philadelphia U. Pitt.-Johnstown Pittsburg St. Queens (N.C.) Queens (N.Y.) Saginaw Valley Saint Martin's Saint Rose San Francisco St. Seattle Pacific Seton Hill Shaw Shippensburg Simon Fraser Sioux Falls Slippery Rock So. Conn. St. Southern Indiana Southwest Baptist St. Augustine's St. Cloud State St. Joseph's (Ind.) St. Thomas Aquinas Stillman Stonehill TAMU-Commerce TAMU-Kingsville Tampa Tarleton State Tiffin Truman Tuskegee U-Mary UC San Diego UC-Colo. Spgs. UMass Lowell UNC Pembroke Virginia State Virginia Union Wayne St. Wayne St. (Neb.) West Alabama West Chester West Liberty West Texas A&M West Virginia Wesleyan Western Oregon Western State Western Washington Wheeling Jesuit William Jewell Wingate Winona State Winston-Salem St. Wis.-Parkside
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

10,000m

NCAA DII Auto   29:19.24 NCAA DII Prov   30:52.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rop, Glarius SR-4 American Int'l 28:58.22 Penn Relays 04/25/13
2 Proctor, Gabriel SR-4 Western State 28:58.92 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
3 Biwott, Michael FR-1 American Int'l 29:03.19 Penn Relays 04/25/13
4 Ndhlovu, Pardon SR-4 UNC Pembroke 29:04.01 Penn Relays 04/25/13
5 Veiga, Jeff SR-4 UMass Lowell 29:07.76 Penn Relays 04/25/13
6 Sanchez, David SR-4 Adams State 29:23.30 Stanford Invitational 03/29/13
7 Dinzeo, Aaron SO-2 California (Pa.) 29:24.01 Penn Relays 04/25/13
8 Godinez, Jovanny JR-3 Adams State 29:34.50 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
9 Gradone, Dayne JR-3 Chico State 29:35.69 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
10 Schneider, Phil SO-2 Colorado Mines 29:37.99 47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/25/13
11 Chavez, Isaac JR-3 Chico State 29:39.55 Payton Jordan Invitational 04/28/13
12 Guy, Johnnie FR-1 Southern Indiana 29:40.81 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
13 Monroe, Alex JR-3 Lock Haven 29:45.77 Stanford Invitational 03/29/13
14 Epperson, Andrew JR-3 Colorado Mines 29:52.15 47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/25/13
15 Brooker, Matt JR-3 Cedarville 29:52.58 University of Cincinnati Oliver Nickoloff Invitational 03/30/13
16 Alcorn, Derek SO-2 Colorado Mines 29:53.16 47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/25/13
17 Anthony, Dylan SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 29:53.28 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/29/13
18 Gildea, Sean JR-3 Colorado Mines 29:55.37 47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/25/13
19 Fuelling, Stephen SR-4 Grand Valley St. 29:55.66 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
20 Costales, Anthony SR-4 Chico State 29:59.80 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
21 Frantom, Spencer JR-3 King 30:11.32 47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays 04/25/13
22 Moskalewski, Josh JR-3 Grand Valley St. 30:11.52 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/29/13
23 Mirth, Joshua SO-2 Hillsdale 30:13.43 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
24 Sanchez, Johnny SO-2 Chico State 30:14.16 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
25 Kadlec, Nick SO-2 Metropolitan St. 30:16.15 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
26 Fezza, Frank JR-3 East Stroudsburg 30:16.22 Penn Relays 04/25/13
27 Simon, Sharles SR-4 Grand Canyon 30:17.33 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
28 Volkert, Adam SR-4 Pittsburg St. 30:23.10 Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier 05/11/13
29 Moberly, Dalton SR-4 Central Missouri 30:25.74 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
30 Lafond, Dylan FR-1 Mount Olive 30:29.62 2013 Tribe Invitational 03/22/13
31 Huff, Austin SR-4 Humboldt State 30:32.72 Stanford Invitational 03/29/13
32 Tesfai, Germay SO-2 Chico State 30:33.99 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
33 Krolick, Jake SR-4 Adams State 30:36.46 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
34 Holubeck, Luke JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 30:37.04 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/29/13
35 Johnson, Colton JR-3 Ashland 30:37.79 Sea Ray Relays 04/11/13
36 Butler, Ian SO-2 Western State 30:38.47 55th Mt. SAC Relays 04/18/13
37 Coelho, Andrew SR-4 Adelphi 30:42.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/13/13
38 Townsend, Alex FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 30:43.15 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/29/13
39 Bragg, Josiah SR-4 Cedarville 30:49.95 University of Cincinnati Oliver Nickoloff Invitational 03/30/13