Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
PSAC Outdoor Performance List
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2010)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2010)
PSAC Outdoor Track Performance List (2009)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2009)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2008)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2008)
PSAC Outdoor Track and Field (2007)
PSAC (2007)
PSAC Outdoor Track Performance List (2006)
PSAC Indoor Track Performance List (2006)
ICON KEY:
NCAA DII Auto
NCAA DII Prov
PSAC
DISPLAYING
NCAA DII Auto
NCAA DII Prov
PSAC
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bloomsburg
California (Pa.)
Cheyney
Clarion
East Stroudsburg
Edinboro
Indiana (Pa.)
Kutztown
Lock Haven
Mansfield
Millersville
Shippensburg
Slippery Rock
West Chester
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Acosta, Antonette (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Adighibe, Andrew (M) - California (Pa.)
Ahrens, Emily (F) - Edinboro
Ajavon, Laurie (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Aldeen, Amr (M) - East Stroudsburg
Allen, Kiara (F) - Millersville
Allen, Tyler (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Amori, Brittany (F) - California (Pa.)
Antinucci, Laura (F) - Shippensburg
Antione, Fransie (M) - Bloomsburg
Antoine, Kerby (M) - Kutztown
Arnold, Alexandra (F) - Slippery Rock
Arnold, Alexis (F) - Kutztown
Arnold, Khaddisha (F) - Shippensburg
Arrigoni, Travis (M) - Slippery Rock
Arrow, Bridgette (F) - East Stroudsburg
Aumiller, Maisie (F) - Shippensburg
Austin, Jake (M) - Kutztown
Austin, Mallory (F) - Millersville
Avampato, Chris (M) - California (Pa.)
Bagwell, Angelica (F) - Slippery Rock
Bailey, Seth (M) - East Stroudsburg
Bair, Kirsten (F) - Lock Haven
Bales, Robert (M) - Shippensburg
Ball, Jordan (F) - Lock Haven
Balla, Parker (M) - Slippery Rock
Banks, Cree (F) - Shippensburg
Barber, Breanna (F) - West Chester
Barlow, Aaron (M) - California (Pa.)
Barna, Lyndsay (F) - Shippensburg
Barnett, John (M) - Bloomsburg
Barr, Devin (M) - Bloomsburg
Barr, Justine (F) - Slippery Rock
Barrett, Heather (F) - Clarion
Barrett, Katie (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Bartlett, Caleb (M) - Shippensburg
Bauer, Ashley (F) - Bloomsburg
Baughman, Jacqlyn (F) - California (Pa.)
Beach, Cassie (F) - Lock Haven
Beals, Brice (M) - Lock Haven
Beam, Melynda (F) - Lock Haven
Beard, Alex (M) - Mansfield
Beard, Christian (M) - Cheyney
Beason, Warren (M) - Bloomsburg
Beaudette, Stephanie (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Beavers, Shane (M) - Lock Haven
Beckerleg, Samantha (F) - California (Pa.)
Bee, Mathieu (M) - Shippensburg
Beegle, Michael (M) - Slippery Rock
Begolly, Andrew (M) - Kutztown
Beichner, Kelsey (F) - Clarion
Beimfohr, Laura (F) - East Stroudsburg
Beisel, Jackie (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Belgrave, Jennifer (F) - California (Pa.)
Belko, Kristen (F) - Clarion
Bemis, Tabitha (F) - Edinboro
Bennett, Jessica (F) - Slippery Rock
Berberich, Megan (F) - West Chester
Berry, Will (M) - East Stroudsburg
Beyer, Kelly (F) - Slippery Rock
Black, Christopher (M) - Kutztown
Blackman, Daniel (M) - Edinboro
Bleiler, Jessica (F) - Kutztown
Bock, Alex (M) - Mansfield
Boetang, Yaw (M) - Mansfield
Boham, Damien (M) - East Stroudsburg
Bolick, Heather (F) - Shippensburg
Bologa, Eric (M) - Shippensburg
Boltz, Rachel (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Bond, Kiersten (F) - West Chester
Bond, Lauren (F) - Bloomsburg
Boothe, Jordan (M) - Mansfield
Boothe, Randi (F) - West Chester
Borigo, Megan (F) - Lock Haven
Borland, Maria (F) - Kutztown
Borland, Stephanie (F) - Kutztown
Boucher, Savannah (F) - Mansfield
Boyd, Jonathan (M) - Slippery Rock
Boyer, Brittany (F) - West Chester
Brandt, Chris (M) - Lock Haven
Brass, Dom (M) - Kutztown
Breiner, William (M) - West Chester
Brennan, Elizabeth (F) - Lock Haven
Breski, Megan (F) - Shippensburg
Bresz, Kellie (F) - Shippensburg
Brotzman, Sarah (F) - Shippensburg
Brown, Andre (M) - Lock Haven
Brown, Dominik (M) - West Chester
Brown, Michelle (F) - Clarion
Brown, Ryan (M) - West Chester
Brown, Stephen (M) - Kutztown
Brumbley, Nicole (F) - Kutztown
Bruning, Braden (M) - Shippensburg
Bucci, Chris (M) - West Chester
Buccilli, Marissa (F) - Slippery Rock
Buck, Lanny (M) - Kutztown
Budzinski, Elizabeth (F) - Edinboro
Burch, Iris (F) - Kutztown
Burgess, Eddie (M) - East Stroudsburg
Burgwin, Danae (F) - California (Pa.)
Burke, Christian (M) - Bloomsburg
Burns, Mariah (F) - Slippery Rock
Burns, Sean (M) - Kutztown
Butler, Danesha (F) - Shippensburg
Byrne, Brandon (M) - Lock Haven
Byrne, Jonathan (M) - Kutztown
Cain, Julia (F) - Slippery Rock
Caldwell, Krista (F) - Slippery Rock
Callahan, Brittany (F) - East Stroudsburg
Camody, Ryan (M) - Slippery Rock
Campbell, Latimere (M) - Mansfield
Carr, Derek (M) - Slippery Rock
Carter, Jasmine (F) - Cheyney
Carter, Simone (F) - Cheyney
Caruso, Nate (M) - Kutztown
Case, Stephanie (F) - Slippery Rock
Cason, Quran (M) - Kutztown
Casterlow, Antonio (M) - California (Pa.)
Catania, Katie (F) - Kutztown
Catone, Tara (F) - Slippery Rock
Cerroni, Dana (F) - Edinboro
Chaney, Danielle (F) - Kutztown
Chapman, LeQuan (M) - West Chester
Chapman, Monte (M) - Slippery Rock
Chegwidden, Kait (F) - Mansfield
Cherry, Jessica (F) - Lock Haven
Cheruka, Caitlin (F) - West Chester
Chisom , DJ (M) - Slippery Rock
Christiansen, Brittany (F) - Slippery Rock
Christmann, Michelle (F) - Bloomsburg
Ciaston, Casey (M) - East Stroudsburg
Clark, Kaitlyn (F) - Slippery Rock
Claypool, Brandon (M) - California (Pa.)
Claypoole, Jeremy (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Clayton, Bryana (F) - Slippery Rock
Cleary, Jen (F) - Kutztown
Clements, Rogers (M) - Slippery Rock
Clemons, Monique (F) - Shippensburg
Coates, Caleigh (F) - Kutztown
Cobb, Jacob (M) - Mansfield
Colagrande, Cody (M) - Slippery Rock
Coles, Darnell (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Collins, Jessica (F) - Shippensburg
Conard, Eric (M) - East Stroudsburg
Conner, Kevin (M) - Lock Haven
Conover, Chelsea (F) - East Stroudsburg
Constant, Allison (F) - Shippensburg
Cook, Sarah (F) - California (Pa.)
Cooksey, Nicholas (M) - California (Pa.)
Cordell, Caleb (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Costello, Lauren (F) - West Chester
Costello, Victor (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Cox, Tyler (M) - Lock Haven
Craig, Erin (F) - Lock Haven
Crawford, Greg (M) - Kutztown
Cress, Allyson (F) - Clarion
Cunningham, Lizzy (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Cutsail, Jarret (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Dabella, Garrett (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Daly, Jayme (F) - Kutztown
Dangerfield, Evan (F) - Kutztown
Daniels, Ashley (F) - Lock Haven
Danylko, Olivia (F) - Slippery Rock
Darling, Amanda (F) - Bloomsburg
Daugherty, Cameron (M) - Slippery Rock
David, Melissa (F) - California (Pa.)
Davis, Bailey (F) - Shippensburg
Davis, Brianna (F) - Shippensburg
Davis, Chris (M) - East Stroudsburg
Davis, Kelsey (F) - Bloomsburg
Davis, Victoria (F) - Bloomsburg
Deak, Stephen (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Deboer, Cody (M) - Shippensburg
DeCecco, Joseph (M) - West Chester
DeLorme, Kevia (F) - Cheyney
DeSanto, Jamie (F) - Lock Haven
Descano, Christina (F) - Kutztown
DeSipio, Joseph (M) - West Chester
Devlin, Matt (M) - Kutztown
Dietrich, Brianne (F) - Edinboro
Diltz, Alex (M) - Lock Haven
Dinzeo, Aaron (M) - California (Pa.)
Dodds, Kate (F) - Bloomsburg
Dolphin, Adam (M) - Cheyney
Dominski, John (M) - Bloomsburg
Donaldson, Kristen (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Donovan-Green, Lialdon (M) - California (Pa.)
Doyle, April (F) - Kutztown
Dreeman, Dan (M) - Shippensburg
Droughn, Ed (M) - Cheyney
Drozd, Nick (M) - West Chester
Drozdowski, John (M) - Slippery Rock
Dutka, Amy (F) - Edinboro
Eason, Breana (F) - Edinboro
Ebbert, Justine (F) - Kutztown
Eckel, Bart (M) - Edinboro
Edmonds, Alexander (M) - Slippery Rock
Edwards, Brenae (F) - Mansfield
Edwards, Kayla (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Elchynski, Justin (M) - Lock Haven
Elefther, Victoria (F) - East Stroudsburg
Elliott, Morgan (M) - Slippery Rock
Ellsworth, Lauren (F) - Shippensburg
England, Bernard (M) - Shippensburg
Ercan, Liana (F) - East Stroudsburg
Eshleman, Rachel (F) - Kutztown
Espey, Tyler (M) - West Chester
Estep, Kyle (M) - California (Pa.)
Estep, Sandy (F) - California (Pa.)
Evans, Bria (F) - Kutztown
Eyer, Zach (M) - Bloomsburg
Fagan, Brittany (F) - Slippery Rock
Faller, Kat (F) - Edinboro
Farrell, Rosealine (F) - Kutztown
Farris, Kelli (F) - Millersville
Farrisi, Lauren (F) - West Chester
Feerrar, Erika (F) - Bloomsburg
Feiser, Amanda (F) - Slippery Rock
Fells, Briana (F) - Shippensburg
Felt, Jack (M) - Lock Haven
Fergus, Carolyn (F) - Kutztown
Fezza, Frank (M) - East Stroudsburg
Fiedler, Derick (M) - Slippery Rock
Filemyr, Katie (F) - Bloomsburg
Filippi, Margo (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Fink, Sarah (F) - Millersville
Finney, Brian (M) - Shippensburg
Fiscella, Nicole (F) - Slippery Rock
Fischer, Eric (M) - Slippery Rock
Fish, Matt (M) - Lock Haven
Fisher, Casey (M) - Slippery Rock
Fitzgerald, Corinne (F) - East Stroudsburg
Fleagle, Paige (F) - East Stroudsburg
Fleming, Zach (M) - Kutztown
Flemming, Summer (F) - East Stroudsburg
Flick, Erin (F) - Shippensburg
Flott, Joel (M) - Shippensburg
Fogg, Jesse (M) - Shippensburg
Foley, Trevor (M) - Slippery Rock
Ford, Brandon (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Foulke, Alexander (M) - West Chester
Fox, Kelsey (F) - Slippery Rock
Frank, Charlie (M) - Slippery Rock
Frank, Emily (F) - Kutztown
Franze, Joey (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Frauenpreis, Carl (M) - Bloomsburg
Freid, Thomas (M) - East Stroudsburg
Fritsche, Jessica (F) - Millersville
Funk, Courtney (F) - Lock Haven
Gaffney, Angel (F) - East Stroudsburg
Galloway, Jerrod (M) - Slippery Rock
Garcia, Javier (M) - Cheyney
Garner, Colin (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Garraway, Michael (M) - Lock Haven
Garrison, Diane (F) - Cheyney
Garuccio, Nick (M) - Slippery Rock
Gaston, Yaneshia (F) - Shippensburg
Gatewood, Richard (M) - Kutztown
Geddis, Eric (M) - Slippery Rock
Geisler, Ethan (M) - Slippery Rock
Gelston, Peter (M) - Shippensburg
Gibbens, Allison (F) - Edinboro
Gillette, Matt (M) - Shippensburg
Gilliom, Zach (M) - Bloomsburg
Godet, Yoann (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Gombos, Gabrielle (F) - East Stroudsburg
Gossett, Kevin (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Goth, Kim (F) - Slippery Rock
Graham, Damirah (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Granteed, Julie (F) - East Stroudsburg
Grasty, Ebony (F) - West Chester
Green, Steve (M) - Slippery Rock
Green, Wynnie (F) - Lock Haven
Greenslade, Andrew (M) - Slippery Rock
Gregory, Connor (M) - Slippery Rock
Grguras, Dabney (F) - Slippery Rock
Grib, Stephen (M) - Bloomsburg
Griffith, Dillon (M) - Mansfield
Grooms, Chris (M) - Slippery Rock
Gross, Courtney (F) - Clarion
Grzesnikowski, Eric (M) - Bloomsburg
Guiod, Matt (M) - Lock Haven
Gulliver, Laura (F) - East Stroudsburg
Gusew, Alison (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Haldeman, Levi (M) - East Stroudsburg
Hall, Allison (F) - California (Pa.)
Hallick, Meghan (F) - Bloomsburg
Harkins, Tayler (F) - Bloomsburg
Harklerode, Erin (F) - Lock Haven
Harlacker, Brittany (F) - Shippensburg
Harm, Kelsey (F) - Bloomsburg
Harman, Brittany (F) - Kutztown
Harper, Sean (M) - Lock Haven
Harper, William (M) - Slippery Rock
Harrison, David (M) - California (Pa.)
Harvey, Brianna (F) - Slippery Rock
Hauck, Emerson (M) - West Chester
Haupt, Rachel (F) - Shippensburg
Hausladen, Jordan (F) - Slippery Rock
Hayes, Ann Marie (F) - California (Pa.)
Hayman-Alston, Katurrah (F) - California (Pa.)
Heath, Adam (M) - West Chester
Heddings, Fallon (F) - Lock Haven
Helfferich, Nathaniel (M) - Slippery Rock
Hepburn, Lindsay (F) - Lock Haven
Herr, Allison (F) - Shippensburg
Hess, Sarah (F) - Mansfield
Hickey, Joe (M) - Slippery Rock
Hild, Katie (F) - Millersville
Hileman, Tyler (M) - Lock Haven
Hill, Keriann (F) - Slippery Rock
Hill-Perry, Nechole (F) - Bloomsburg
Hillary, Michael (M) - Mansfield
Hodge, Duchen (M) - Kutztown
Hoefer, Jenna (F) - Mansfield
Hollis, Torrey (F) - Kutztown
Holmes, Heather (F) - Slippery Rock
Homer, Valerie (F) - Bloomsburg
Hontz, Josh (M) - East Stroudsburg
Hoover, Maria (F) - Kutztown
Horn, Theresa (F) - East Stroudsburg
Howard, Trevor (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Hower, Vanessa (F) - Millersville
Hubble, Allyson (F) - Slippery Rock
Huber, Jessie (F) - Kutztown
Huegel, Morgan (M) - California (Pa.)
Hughes, Amanda (F) - West Chester
Hughes, Miriam (F) - West Chester
Hunter, Eric (M) - West Chester
Iannuzzi, Pete (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Ichini, Monica (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Inglis, John (M) - Kutztown
Irving, Jeremy (M) - Bloomsburg
Ishman, Matt (M) - Bloomsburg
Ivey, Charles (M) - Edinboro
Iwuagwu, Charlito (M) - Shippensburg
Jabat, Jay (M) - West Chester
Jackson, Anthony (M) - West Chester
Jackson, Ieisha (F) - California (Pa.)
Jansen, Shayna (F) - Shippensburg
Jay, Bria (F) - California (Pa.)
Jensen, Nicole (F) - East Stroudsburg
Jewel, Kevin (M) - Slippery Rock
Johnson, Tirzah (F) - East Stroudsburg
Jones, Brittany (F) - East Stroudsburg
Jones, Jesse (M) - Mansfield
Jones, Jewel (M) - Cheyney
Jones, Jeysonlee (M) - Mansfield
Jones, Jordan (M) - Shippensburg
Jones, Kasey (F) - Edinboro
Jones, West (M) - California (Pa.)
Jordan, Amy (F) - Slippery Rock
Jordan, Jaylen (M) - California (Pa.)
Joson, Josh (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Jurcak, Noelle (F) - Edinboro
Kaltenbaugh, Brittany (F) - Edinboro
Kamilow, Jakob (M) - Edinboro
Kanach, Brittney (F) - California (Pa.)
Kardos, Kelly (F) - Millersville
Karli, Ryan (M) - West Chester
Kasik, Michaela (F) - Slippery Rock
Kassab, Madison (F) - Slippery Rock
Kassab, Paige (F) - Slippery Rock
Keefer, Courtney (F) - Shippensburg
Kehl, Tom (M) - Shippensburg
Keller, Clint (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Kelly, Joseph (M) - Slippery Rock
Kelly, Monica (F) - Slippery Rock
Kempney, Logan (M) - Edinboro
Kerecman, Devan (F) - West Chester
Kerstetter, Tyler (M) - Shippensburg
Ketelsen, Abby (F) - Slippery Rock
Key, Amber (F) - West Chester
Kimmel, Elaine (F) - California (Pa.)
Kimsey, Sarah (F) - Kutztown
King, Corey (M) - Lock Haven
King, Devonte (M) - Kutztown
Kirkland, Herman (M) - Shippensburg
Kirksey, Alexa (F) - Cheyney
Kling, Erin (F) - California (Pa.)
Kloepping, David (M) - Shippensburg
Knechtel, Karly (F) - Slippery Rock
Kneebone, Curran (M) - West Chester
Knight, Max (M) - Slippery Rock
Knight, Zach (M) - California (Pa.)
Koenig, Katie (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Koksal, Alex (M) - Slippery Rock
Konopski, Danielle (F) - Clarion
Koontz, Kaitlyn (F) - Edinboro
Korrubin, Andrew (M) - Shippensburg
Kosciuszko, Anthony (M) - Slippery Rock
Kovacs, Ann (F) - Millersville
Kramer, Haley (F) - Bloomsburg
Kravitz, Katie (F) - Lock Haven
Krolick, Sarah (F) - Edinboro
Kucewicz, Hannah (F) - Edinboro
Kuhn, Danielle (F) - West Chester
Kujawski, Andrew (M) - Shippensburg
Kujawski, Matthew (M) - Shippensburg
Kuntz, Anna (F) - West Chester
Kusraev, Mairbek (M) - Lock Haven
Lacorazza, Cassandra (F) - East Stroudsburg
Lafrance, Tracey (M) - Mansfield
Lake, Shawn (M) - Lock Haven
Lalwani, Maxwell (M) - Mansfield
Lambert, Lindsey (F) - Lock Haven
Lamy, Brendan (M) - Kutztown
Lane, Samantha (F) - Lock Haven
Lantinen, Michael (M) - Edinboro
LaRoda, Jessica (F) - Cheyney
Larson, Derek (M) - Kutztown
Latchford, Andrew (M) - Shippensburg
Lawson, Kimberly (F) - East Stroudsburg
Leadbetter, Kelsey (F) - Slippery Rock
Leahy, Ryan (M) - Slippery Rock
Leahy, Sean (M) - Slippery Rock
Learn, Susan (F) - Mansfield
Lee, Amy (F) - Mansfield
Lehman, Lauren (F) - Bloomsburg
Lehman-McClure, Tanea (F) - Clarion
Leighow, Emily (F) - Millersville
Leiwant, Michael (M) - Mansfield
Libbi, Nick (M) - Shippensburg
Lidwell, Tyler (M) - Edinboro
Link, Matt (M) - Edinboro
Long, Amanda (F) - Millersville
Long, Jared (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Lopes, Olivia (F) - Mansfield
Loughner, Sarah (F) - Clarion
Lovano, Andrew (M) - Slippery Rock
Lowery, John (M) - Kutztown
Lowry, Kim (F) - East Stroudsburg
Lubich, Hans (M) - Slippery Rock
Lundy, Megan (F) - Shippensburg
Lyburn, Frank (M) - Cheyney
Lyburn, Natasha (F) - Cheyney
Lyles, Daniesa (F) - Shippensburg
Lynch, Joe (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Lynch, Tim (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Lyons, Kristin (F) - California (Pa.)
Lyons, Lauren (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
MacDonald, Molly (F) - Kutztown
Mack, Colt (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Mackelvey, Connor (M) - Slippery Rock
Macon, Allison (F) - Mansfield
Madawala, Dilshani (F) - Slippery Rock
Madden, Elizabeth (F) - East Stroudsburg
Madison, Erin (F) - Millersville
Maffett, Megan (F) - Edinboro
Magliane, Rachel (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Mains, Zach (M) - Millersville
Maio, Kyle (M) - Edinboro
Manela, Corinne (F) - Kutztown
Mannello, Dominic (M) - Bloomsburg
Manning-Smith, Leigh (F) - West Chester
Mannino, Brian (M) - Kutztown
Manno, Maria (F) - East Stroudsburg
Manno, Mark (M) - Lock Haven
Marron, Lauren (F) - Kutztown
Marshall, Emily (F) - Slippery Rock
Marsteller, Shannon (F) - California (Pa.)
Martin, Billy (M) - Slippery Rock
Martin, Courtney (F) - Shippensburg
Martin, Jaron (M) - Slippery Rock
Martin, Samantha (F) - Millersville
Martykiewicz, Elliot (M) - Edinboro
Marzullo, Adam (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Mascola, Collin (M) - West Chester
Mascoli, Rosie (F) - East Stroudsburg
Mason, Erin (F) - Millersville
Matsko, Krista (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Matunis, Tyler (M) - Kutztown
Mayer, Brad (M) - Kutztown
Mayle, Romarr (M) - Shippensburg
McCarron, Bridget (F) - East Stroudsburg
McCloe, Nikolette (F) - West Chester
McConnell, Tim (M) - Edinboro
McCool, Amanda (F) - Slippery Rock
McCorey, Donte (M) - Cheyney
McCormick, Katie (F) - Edinboro
McCoy, Nate (M) - Cheyney
McCoy, Robert (M) - Mansfield
McCune, Elissa (F) - Slippery Rock
McDaniel, Brooke (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
McDaniel, Bruce (M) - California (Pa.)
McDermott, Bridget (F) - Bloomsburg
McDonald, Jessica (F) - Lock Haven
McKinney, Lauren (F) - Edinboro
McLaughlin, Liz (F) - Kutztown
McLaughlin, Mason (M) - Slippery Rock
McNally, Frances (F) - Kutztown
McWilliams, Cherae (F) - West Chester
Meighan, Daniel (M) - California (Pa.)
Melius, Tyler (M) - Slippery Rock
Mellor, Kristine (F) - Clarion
Mengisteab, Naeb (M) - Kutztown
Mercer, Brandon (M) - East Stroudsburg
Merian, Michelle (F) - Bloomsburg
Merida, Alexander (M) - Slippery Rock
Merk, Lauren (F) - Shippensburg
Merritt, Brian (M) - Slippery Rock
Merritt, Matthew (M) - Shippensburg
Merton, Ashley (F) - Shippensburg
Meshaw, Kori (M) - Kutztown
Meyer, Megan (F) - Millersville
Michaelian, Abby (F) - Slippery Rock
Miller, Evan (M) - Edinboro
Miller, Lachelle (F) - Cheyney
Miller, Mitch (M) - Lock Haven
Miller, Trevor (M) - Slippery Rock
Mills, Elexus (F) - California (Pa.)
Minich, Samantha (F) - California (Pa.)
Mitchel, Kalik (M) - Cheyney
Mitchell, Corey (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Mitchell, Porter (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Mobley, Dimitri (M) - East Stroudsburg
Mock, Geoffery (M) - Kutztown
Moffett, Danny (M) - Slippery Rock
Molloy, Julia (F) - East Stroudsburg
Monroe, Alex (M) - Lock Haven
Montieth, Lauren (F) - East Stroudsburg
Moore, Matt (M) - Bloomsburg
Morales, Chelsea (F) - East Stroudsburg
Moreau, Ross (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Morgan, Andrew (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Moroco, Emily (F) - Slippery Rock
Mosi, Alan (M) - Slippery Rock
Motley, Shantae (F) - California (Pa.)
Mountain, Dylan (M) - Lock Haven
Muhammad, Shali (F) - Cheyney
Muhaw, Kirsten (F) - East Stroudsburg
Mullen, Will (M) - Mansfield
Mullin, Chris (M) - Shippensburg
Mulvey, Sarah (F) - Millersville
Murphy, Colleen (F) - East Stroudsburg
Murray, Jacob (M) - Kutztown
Murray, Spencer (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Musselman, Zachary (M) - West Chester
Mustapha, Jessie (M) - Bloomsburg
Myers, Bryant (M) - Mansfield
Narkevic, Elizabeth (F) - Edinboro
Naughton, Kayla (F) - Millersville
Naugle, Bethany (F) - Clarion
Neely, Carenna (F) - Shippensburg
Nelson, Anthony (M) - Edinboro
Nelson, Chris (M) - Shippensburg
Nelson, Samantha (F) - Shippensburg
Nemeth, Michael (M) - Lock Haven
Nesby, Lexus (F) - Edinboro
Nice, Brandy (F) - Kutztown
Nicola, Ashley (F) - Shippensburg
Nist, Colton (M) - Slippery Rock
Noble, Abbey (F) - Lock Haven
Norberg, Sean (M) - Lock Haven
North, Trey (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Northcott, Breana (F) - Slippery Rock
Nothstein, Derek (M) - Shippensburg
Nowakowski, Lexie (F) - Slippery Rock
O'Connor, Christina (F) - East Stroudsburg
O'Hanlon, Carrie (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
O'Hanlon, Chelsea (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
O'Neill, Megan (F) - Millersville
Ohm, Andrew (M) - Slippery Rock
Ondo, Nick (M) - Kutztown
Ott, Chris (M) - East Stroudsburg
Owens, Kayla (F) - West Chester
Palumbo, Brianna (F) - Kutztown
Pane, Kyle (M) - Lock Haven
Parisi, Courtney (F) - Edinboro
Parker, Tavahn (M) - California (Pa.)
Parker-Washington, Keith (M) - East Stroudsburg
Parris, London (F) - Slippery Rock
Patton, Nick (M) - Bloomsburg
Paul, Earvin (M) - Bloomsburg
Pealer, Shelby (F) - Bloomsburg
Pearson, Greg (M) - Shippensburg
Pendleton, George (M) - Cheyney
Pepper, Jamie (F) - West Chester
Pereira, Mike (M) - East Stroudsburg
Perry, Caitlin (F) - Shippensburg
Perry, Jacob (M) - West Chester
Personius, Mary-Ann (F) - Mansfield
Petrosky, Alexis (F) - Edinboro
Pezza, Nick (M) - California (Pa.)
Pfaeffle, Mark (M) - Kutztown
Pfingstler, Anna (F) - Clarion
Phillippi, Adam (M) - Shippensburg
Phillips, Kyle (M) - Bloomsburg
Pierantozzi, Rachel (F) - East Stroudsburg
Pina, Steven (M) - Cheyney
Piserchio, John (M) - Slippery Rock
Pitt, Jasmine (F) - Cheyney
Plesnar, Cierra (F) - Shippensburg
Poli, John (M) - Lock Haven
Portock, Jake (M) - Mansfield
Powis, Janine (F) - Slippery Rock
Prentice, Sara (F) - California (Pa.)
Price, Emily (F) - Slippery Rock
Protho, Kyle (M) - Edinboro
Pryor, Steph (F) - Shippensburg
Purdie, Taniqua (F) - Cheyney
Quattlebaum, Ashley (F) - Cheyney
Quill, Ray (M) - Kutztown
Quintrell, Brian (M) - Shippensburg
Ragard, Meghan (F) - East Stroudsburg
Rago, Maria (F) - Slippery Rock
Raguz, Dominic (M) - Shippensburg
Rakowski, Joey (M) - Slippery Rock
Ralston, Mallory (F) - Slippery Rock
Ramsey, Jalen (M) - Shippensburg
Ranco, Ezra (M) - Bloomsburg
Rankin, Alexis (F) - Bloomsburg
Ransom, Christina (F) - Slippery Rock
Ransom, Miles (M) - West Chester
Reagan, Jordyn (F) - California (Pa.)
Reed, Kieffer (M) - Slippery Rock
Rees, James (M) - Kutztown
Reese, Elizabeth (F) - Millersville
Reese, Kyle (M) - East Stroudsburg
Reeves, Darius (M) - Cheyney
Reimond, John (M) - Slippery Rock
Reindl, Lindsay (F) - West Chester
Reinhardt, David (M) - Slippery Rock
Rembert, Braeden (M) - Kutztown
Ressler, Ellie (F) - Shippensburg
Reynolds, Theodore (M) - Slippery Rock
Richardson, Kim (F) - Kutztown
Rickard, Kyle (M) - East Stroudsburg
Rights, Hillary (F) - West Chester
Rimkis, Cayla (F) - West Chester
Rinker, Josh (M) - Kutztown
Rizzuto, James (M) - Bloomsburg
Robbins, Corina (F) - Lock Haven
Robbins, Seth (M) - Lock Haven
Roberson, Christina (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Robinson, Ben (M) - Lock Haven
Robinson, Mike (M) - Mansfield
Robinson, Mychal (M) - Kutztown
Rocco, Jessica (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Rodriguez, Katarina (F) - Kutztown
Rogers, Sierra (F) - California (Pa.)
Roldan, Linda (F) - Slippery Rock
Rolshausen, Tyler (M) - Kutztown
Romano, Jim (M) - East Stroudsburg
Rosario, Imani (F) - East Stroudsburg
Rosenstein, Cal (M) - Bloomsburg
Rosenstein, Jack (M) - Bloomsburg
Ross, Abby (F) - East Stroudsburg
Ruffo, Brittany (F) - Slippery Rock
Ruiz, Anthony (M) - East Stroudsburg
Rutt, Matt (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Rylands, Jamie (F) - Slippery Rock
Sankey, Tayler (F) - Slippery Rock
Santoyo, Victor (M) - Slippery Rock
Saparito, Mike (M) - East Stroudsburg
Savarese, Tyler (M) - Mansfield
Scanlon, Erin (F) - California (Pa.)
Scarupa, Lauren (F) - Edinboro
Schaefer, Rachel (F) - Kutztown
Schaffer, Victoria (F) - Kutztown
Schall, Milea (F) - Clarion
Scharrenbroich, Kaitlyn (F) - Kutztown
Schaut, Jared (M) - California (Pa.)
Scherer, Eric (M) - Mansfield
Schlusser, April (F) - Shippensburg
Schneider, Chris (M) - East Stroudsburg
Schneider, Stephanae (F) - Slippery Rock
Schreiber, Trenton (M) - Mansfield
Schroeder, Angela (F) - Slippery Rock
Schrum, Damaris (F) - Shippensburg
Schubert, Emily (F) - Slippery Rock
Schultz, Matthew (M) - Slippery Rock
Scordino, Jessica (F) - Mansfield
Sebeck, Sean (M) - West Chester
Segeleon, Jessica (F) - Bloomsburg
Sehman, Ryan (M) - Slippery Rock
Sember, Mia (F) - Edinboro
Senko, Carly (F) - California (Pa.)
Shadwick, Angelina (F) - Bloomsburg
Share, Yelena (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Shaw, Kevin (M) - Shippensburg
Shedden, Jake (M) - Mansfield
Shell, Imani (F) - California (Pa.)
Shields, Elena (F) - Lock Haven
Shine, Brynne (F) - Slippery Rock
Shinn, Kyle (M) - Edinboro
Shirk, Justin (M) - Bloomsburg
Shiverdecher, Michael (M) - Slippery Rock
Shorthouse, Robert (M) - Lock Haven
Shotts, Jessica (F) - Clarion
Shrift, Nick (M) - Slippery Rock
Shuck, Heidi (F) - Shippensburg
Siegel, Jake (M) - West Chester
Sikorskas, Ellie (F) - Lock Haven
Simcisko, Jessica (F) - Kutztown
Simcoke, Amber (F) - California (Pa.)
Simpson, Nick (M) - Edinboro
Sims, Monique (F) - California (Pa.)
Skinner, Devin (M) - Slippery Rock
Slagle, Madisen (F) - Mansfield
Slane, Kyle (M) - Bloomsburg
Slaughter, Brad (M) - Millersville
Sloves, Andrew (M) - East Stroudsburg
Smalls, Brittany (F) - California (Pa.)
Smigiera, Stephanie (F) - Edinboro
Smith, Corey (M) - East Stroudsburg
Smith, Danielle (F) - East Stroudsburg
Smith, Emily (F) - California (Pa.)
Smith, Mike (M) - East Stroudsburg
Smith, Nicole (F) - West Chester
Smith, Ron (M) - Kutztown
Snook, Aaron (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Soden, Kyle (M) - East Stroudsburg
Sokira, Nicole (F) - Millersville
Sondermann, Maeghan (F) - Shippensburg
Soni, Stephanie (F) - East Stroudsburg
Soul, Bronte (F) - Slippery Rock
Spadola, Heather (F) - East Stroudsburg
Spangler, Ryan (M) - Shippensburg
Spratford, Katrina (F) - Shippensburg
Stapleton, Emiley (F) - Lock Haven
Stephens, Kimberly (F) - Mansfield
Stevens, Dylan (M) - Edinboro
Stevenson, Jasmine (F) - California (Pa.)
Stewart, Mary (F) - Millersville
Stiteler, Taylor (F) - Slippery Rock
Stoffel, Steven (M) - California (Pa.)
Stonebraker, Jordan (M) - Lock Haven
Stramara, Max (M) - Kutztown
Strauser, Ronnie (M) - Slippery Rock
Strine, Austin (M) - Shippensburg
Stuck, Matthew (M) - Bloomsburg
Stuetz, Caitlin (F) - Shippensburg
Stults, Paul (M) - Lock Haven
Sullivan, Emma (F) - Kutztown
Swartzbaugh, Cassandra (F) - Slippery Rock
Sweeley, Nathan (M) - Lock Haven
Sweet, Veronica (F) - Cheyney
Swift, Joshua (M) - West Chester
Taddie, Alyssa (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Tanner, Liz (F) - Lock Haven
Taylor, Brian (M) - Kutztown
Taylor, Samantha (F) - Slippery Rock
Terry, Matthew (M) - Shippensburg
Terwilliger, Joann (F) - West Chester
Thieme, Joe (M) - East Stroudsburg
Tholis, Matt (M) - East Stroudsburg
Thomas, Dustin (M) - Edinboro
Thomas, Katie (F) - East Stroudsburg
Thomas, Kendell (M) - Cheyney
Thomas, Marla (F) - Shippensburg
Thomas, Shanavia (F) - Cheyney
Thomas, Tyler (M) - Lock Haven
Thompson, Andrew (M) - Kutztown
Thompson, Kenny (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Thompson, Keon (M) - California (Pa.)
Thompson, Patriece (F) - California (Pa.)
Thompson, Samantha (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Thorwart, Josh (M) - Slippery Rock
Tobias, Taylor (F) - East Stroudsburg
Todd, John (M) - Slippery Rock
Toddy, Megan (F) - Clarion
Tolbert, Donovan (M) - East Stroudsburg
Toms, Kyle (M) - Slippery Rock
Toth, Travis (M) - East Stroudsburg
Treese, Michael (M) - Shippensburg
Tripi, Nick (M) - Edinboro
Tsiknas, Alexa (F) - Mansfield
Tulio, Zach (M) - Bloomsburg
Turk, Nick (M) - Slippery Rock
Turner, Bobby (M) - Bloomsburg
Turner, Michael (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Turner, Nick (M) - Edinboro
Tuzikow, Andrew (M) - California (Pa.)
Tylock, Rachel (F) - Mansfield
Ulrich, Leon (M) - California (Pa.)
Van Etten, Cassie (F) - Shippensburg
Van Teyens, Mark (M) - West Chester
Van Zant, Allison (F) - Kutztown
Vandebrake, Garrett (M) - Shippensburg
Varichione, Christopher (M) - Kutztown
Vaughn, Emily (F) - Slippery Rock
Venesky, Owen (M) - Edinboro
Ventrella, Lauren (F) - East Stroudsburg
Verdetto, Lenny (M) - California (Pa.)
Vitous, Jessica (F) - Clarion
Von Bevern, Kristen (F) - Mansfield
Waithe, Steve (M) - Shippensburg
Walker, Patrick (M) - California (Pa.)
Walker, Quichon (M) - Bloomsburg
Walker, Riva (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Wallner, Dillon (M) - West Chester
Ward, Shelby (F) - Slippery Rock
Wareham, Marina (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Warrick, Amira (F) - West Chester
Watkins, Christal (F) - Cheyney
Watkins, Justin (M) - Cheyney
Watson, Alex (M) - Kutztown
Weeks, Eli (M) - Kutztown
Weinheimer, Samantha (F) - California (Pa.)
Weinheimer, Summer (F) - Slippery Rock
Weiss, Heather (F) - Shippensburg
Weldon, Yahnae (F) - California (Pa.)
Wendel, Kelsey (F) - Slippery Rock
Werner, Ethan (M) - West Chester
Werner, Jimmy (M) - Lock Haven
Wernerspach, Kim (F) - East Stroudsburg
West, Ashley (F) - Slippery Rock
Wetzel, Katelyn (F) - Slippery Rock
Wherry, Alyssa (F) - Lock Haven
Whitaker, Courtnee (F) - California (Pa.)
White, Mikaila (F) - Kutztown
Whitmer, Brittany (F) - Lock Haven
Wiechelt, Katie (F) - Shippensburg
Wildermuth, Nicole (F) - Kutztown
Williams, Aniyah (F) - East Stroudsburg
Williams, Elijah (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Williams, Hunter (M) - Slippery Rock
Williams, Kyle (M) - East Stroudsburg
Williams, Madeline (F) - Slippery Rock
Williams, Michaela (F) - East Stroudsburg
Williams, Tori (F) - West Chester
Wilson, Becky (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Wilson, Courtney (F) - Mansfield
Wilson, Erika (F) - Lock Haven
Wilson, Janna (F) - West Chester
Wilson, Kori (F) - East Stroudsburg
Wilson, Lonnell (M) - Cheyney
Wilson, Tim (M) - East Stroudsburg
Winter, Clarissa (F) - Lock Haven
Wisneski, Zachary (M) - Slippery Rock
Withrow, Megan (F) - Edinboro
Wolbert, Jessica (F) - Clarion
Wooten, Chelsea (F) - East Stroudsburg
Wren, Amelia (F) - Slippery Rock
Wright, Kemuel (M) - Cheyney
Wyatt, Kellie (F) - Clarion
Wynn, Rachel (F) - West Chester
Yeomans, Brett (M) - East Stroudsburg
Youmans, Amy (F) - Slippery Rock
Young, Patrick (M) - Cheyney
Zampetti, Samantha (F) - Slippery Rock
Zanella, Alexandra (F) - California (Pa.)
Zangaro, Troy (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Zangus, Marty (M) - California (Pa.)
Zazzero, Michelle (F) - East Stroudsburg
Zebrak, Dalton (M) - Slippery Rock
Ziegler, Heather (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Zielonka, Sophie (F) - Edinboro
Ziemer, Christine (F) - Edinboro
Zigler, Nathan (M) - Slippery Rock
Zreliak, Ally (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
100 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 11.56
NCAA DII Prov 12.04
PSAC 13.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wetzel, Katelyn
SO-2
Slippery Rock
11.97
SRU last Chance
May 3, 2013
4.9
2
Boothe, Randi
JR-3
West Chester
12.03
WCU Collegiate Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
2.0
2
Allen, Kiara
FR-1
Millersville
12.03
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
1.5
2
Smith, Danielle
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
12.03
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
1.3
5
Lopes, Olivia
SO-2
Mansfield
12.05
Morgan State Legacy Track Meet
Apr 19, 2013
4.0
6
Martin, Courtney
SR-4
Shippensburg
12.25
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2.9
7
Ellsworth, Lauren
SO-2
Shippensburg
12.27
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
-0.6
8
Sims, Monique
JR-3
California (Pa.)
12.29
2013 Ed Fry Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
5.5
9
Carter, Jasmine
SR-4
Cheyney
12.33
Angelo Booker Open
May 2, 2013
-0.3
9
Zampetti, Samantha
SO-2
Slippery Rock
12.33
SRU last Chance
May 3, 2013
4.9
11
Pfingstler, Anna
SO-2
Clarion
12.35
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 13, 2013
4.7
12
Mason, Erin
JR-3
Millersville
12.38
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
1.5
13
Pierantozzi, Rachel
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
12.39
Lafayette 7 Way Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
4.9
14
Burgwin, Danae
JR-3
California (Pa.)
12.41
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
1.2
15
Bemis, Tabitha
JR-3
Edinboro
12.42
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3.6
15
Thomas, Shanavia
SR-4
Cheyney
12.42
Angelo Booker Open
May 2, 2013
1.3
17
Richardson, Kim
JR-3
Kutztown
12.43
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
1.2
17
Warrick, Amira
SO-2
West Chester
12.43
WCU Collegiate Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
2.0
19
Moroco, Emily
FR-1
Slippery Rock
12.44
SRU last Chance
May 3, 2013
4.9
20
Catania, Katie
FR-1
Kutztown
12.47
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
3.3
21
Quattlebaum, Ashley
SO-2
Cheyney
12.54
Angelo Booker Open
May 2, 2013
1.3
22
Jones, Brittany
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
12.56
ESU All American Meet
Apr 20, 2013
1.3
23
Gaston, Yaneshia
SO-2
Shippensburg
12.59
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
1.3
24
Van Zant, Allison
FR-1
Kutztown
12.64
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4.5
25
Schneider, Stephanae
SO-2
Slippery Rock
12.67
SRU last Chance
May 3, 2013
4.9
26
Hollis, Torrey
SO-2
Kutztown
12.69
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4.5
27
Clemons, Monique
JR-3
Shippensburg
12.71
Jim Thorpe Open
May 3, 2013
-1.1
28
Dangerfield, Evan
SO-2
Kutztown
12.72
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
-1.6
28
Homer, Valerie
SR-4
Bloomsburg
12.72
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
-0.6
28
Zielonka, Sophie
FR-1
Edinboro
12.72
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.9
31
Johnson, Tirzah
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
12.76
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
1.5
31
Muhammad, Shali
SO-2
Cheyney
12.76
Angelo Booker Open
May 2, 2013
1.3
33
Carter, Simone
SR-4
Cheyney
12.80
Battle of the First
Apr 11, 2013
-3.0
34
Gaffney, Angel
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
12.82
Lafayette 7 Way Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
4.9
35
Kuntz, Anna
FR-1
West Chester
12.83
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
1.3
36
Grasty, Ebony
FR-1
West Chester
12.84
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
2.4
37
Aumiller, Maisie
JR-3
Shippensburg
12.87
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
3.3
38
Jay, Bria
SO-2
California (Pa.)
12.88
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2.9
38
Plesnar, Cierra
SO-2
Shippensburg
12.88
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
0.7
40
Keefer, Courtney
FR-1
Shippensburg
12.95
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
-0.7
41
Faller, Kat
JR-3
Edinboro
12.96
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 13, 2013
4.7
41
Green, Wynnie
JR-3
Lock Haven
12.96
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
-0.7
43
Shell, Imani
FR-1
California (Pa.)
13.00
SRU Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
3.0
200 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 23.80
NCAA DII Prov 24.62
PSAC 26.60
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lopes, Olivia
SO-2
Mansfield
24.71
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
1.6
2
Smith, Danielle
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
24.72
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
1.6
3
Boothe, Randi
JR-3
West Chester
24.88
Millersville Metrics
Apr 6, 2013
0.9
4
Martin, Courtney
SR-4
Shippensburg
24.98
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
1.6
5
Wetzel, Katelyn
SO-2
Slippery Rock
25.01
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
0.6
6
Burgwin, Danae
JR-3
California (Pa.)
25.18
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.1
7
Butler, Danesha
SO-2
Shippensburg
25.24
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.4
8
Allen, Kiara
FR-1
Millersville
25.26
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
0.6
9
Pfingstler, Anna
SO-2
Clarion
25.32
2013 Ed Fry Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
3.9
10
Clemons, Monique
JR-3
Shippensburg
25.36
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
-0.3
11
Ellsworth, Lauren
SO-2
Shippensburg
25.40
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
-0.9
12
Smigiera, Stephanie
SR-4
Edinboro
25.44
Kutztown Mondschein Multis
Apr 11, 2013
2.1
13
Pierantozzi, Rachel
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
25.47
Lafayette 7 Way Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
2.6
14
McDaniel, Brooke
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
25.54
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
0.6
15
Mason, Erin
JR-3
Millersville
25.56
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
-0.3
16
Naughton, Kayla
FR-1
Millersville
25.62
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
1.3
17
Dangerfield, Evan
SO-2
Kutztown
25.63
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.1
18
Dietrich, Brianne
SO-2
Edinboro
25.69
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2.6
19
Lundy, Megan
FR-1
Shippensburg
25.74
Jim Thorpe Open
May 3, 2013
-2.2
20
Graham, Damirah
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
25.76
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
-0.9
20
Gaston, Yaneshia
SO-2
Shippensburg
25.76
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
2.8
22
Thomas, Shanavia
SR-4
Cheyney
25.77
Angelo Booker Open
May 2, 2013
1.9
23
Bemis, Tabitha
JR-3
Edinboro
25.78
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
24
Warrick, Amira
SO-2
West Chester
25.83
Millersville Metrics
Apr 6, 2013
1.3
24
Reagan, Jordyn
JR-3
California (Pa.)
25.83
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
2.1
26
Sims, Monique
JR-3
California (Pa.)
25.87
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
0.6
27
Zielonka, Sophie
FR-1
Edinboro
25.97
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
-0.3
28
Rankin, Alexis
SO-2
Bloomsburg
26.06
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
1.3
28
Van Zant, Allison
FR-1
Kutztown
26.06
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
-0.9
30
Williams, Aniyah
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
26.09
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2.6
31
Carter, Jasmine
SR-4
Cheyney
26.10
Angelo Booker Open
May 2, 2013
1.9
32
Green, Wynnie
JR-3
Lock Haven
26.15
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
1.3
33
Kuntz, Anna
FR-1
West Chester
26.19
WCU Open
Apr 26, 2013
0.7
34
Roberson, Christina
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
26.22
2013 Ed Fry Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
3.9
35
Wherry, Alyssa
SR-4
Lock Haven
26.23
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2.6
36
Richardson, Kim
JR-3
Kutztown
26.24
2013 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
0.5
36
Nowakowski, Lexie
FR-1
Slippery Rock
26.24
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
2.1
38
Shell, Imani
FR-1
California (Pa.)
26.34
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
2.1
39
White, Mikaila
FR-1
Kutztown
26.40
Lynchburg College Dr. Toms Open 2013
Mar 16, 2013
6.4
39
Moroco, Emily
FR-1
Slippery Rock
26.40
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
0.6
41
Faller, Kat
JR-3
Edinboro
26.43
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
2.3
42
Burch, Iris
FR-1
Kutztown
26.44
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
0.3
43
Jay, Bria
SO-2
California (Pa.)
26.47
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
3.8
44
Jones, Brittany
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
26.48
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
2.1
44
Catone, Tara
SR-4
Slippery Rock
26.48
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2.6
46
Smith, Nicole
SR-4
West Chester
26.50
Millersville Metrics
Apr 6, 2013
0.7
47
Horn, Theresa
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
26.53
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2.6
48
Aumiller, Maisie
JR-3
Shippensburg
26.55
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.1
49
Zampetti, Samantha
SO-2
Slippery Rock
26.56
2013 Ed Fry Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
4.7
400 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 54.00
NCAA DII Prov 56.00
PSAC 1:01.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McDaniel, Brooke
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
55.86
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2
Lundy, Megan
FR-1
Shippensburg
56.00
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
3
Naughton, Kayla
FR-1
Millersville
56.35
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
4
Fells, Briana
SO-2
Shippensburg
56.62
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
5
Smith, Nicole
SR-4
West Chester
56.95
Millersville Metrics
Apr 6, 2013
6
Rankin, Alexis
SO-2
Bloomsburg
57.39
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
7
Green, Wynnie
JR-3
Lock Haven
57.49
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
8
Lopes, Olivia
SO-2
Mansfield
58.06
Ithaca Tuesday Meet
Apr 23, 2013
9
Clemons, Monique
JR-3
Shippensburg
58.07
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
10
Thomas, Shanavia
SR-4
Cheyney
58.14
Battle of the First
Apr 11, 2013
11
Van Etten, Cassie
SO-2
Shippensburg
58.39
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
12
Wareham, Marina
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
58.48
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 29, 2013
12
Wilson, Janna
FR-1
West Chester
58.48
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
14
Borland, Maria
JR-3
Kutztown
58.54
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
15
Dangerfield, Evan
SO-2
Kutztown
58.60
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
16
Boothe, Randi
JR-3
West Chester
58.66
ESU All American Meet
Apr 20, 2013
16
Borland, Stephanie
JR-3
Kutztown
58.66
2013 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
18
Burch, Iris
FR-1
Kutztown
58.83
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
19
Gibbens, Allison
SO-2
Edinboro
59.11
SRU last Chance
May 3, 2013
20
Smith, Danielle
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
59.28
Lafayette 7 Way Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
21
Reagan, Jordyn
JR-3
California (Pa.)
59.49
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 29, 2013
22
Konopski, Danielle
FR-1
Clarion
59.53
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
23
Roberson, Christina
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
59.75
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
24
Motley, Shantae
SR-4
California (Pa.)
59.84
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
25
Graham, Damirah
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
59.91
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
26
Nowakowski, Lexie
FR-1
Slippery Rock
1:00.00
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
27
Matsko, Krista
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
1:00.17
Millersville Metrics
Apr 6, 2013
28
Sember, Mia
JR-3
Edinboro
1:00.28
SRU last Chance
May 3, 2013
29
Faller, Kat
JR-3
Edinboro
1:00.29
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
30
Garrison, Diane
JR-3
Cheyney
1:00.34
Battle of the First
Apr 11, 2013
31
Meyer, Megan
JR-3
Millersville
1:00.35
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 29, 2013
32
Segeleon, Jessica
JR-3
Bloomsburg
1:00.41
Maroon and Gold Invitational
Apr 27, 2013
33
Estep, Sandy
SR-4
California (Pa.)
1:00.57
2013 Ed Fry Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
34
Macon, Allison
FR-1
Mansfield
1:00.69
Ithaca Tuesday Meet
Apr 23, 2013
800 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 2:09.24
NCAA DII Prov 2:14.40
PSAC 2:24.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Borland, Stephanie
JR-3
Kutztown
2:12.47
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
2
Wareham, Marina
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
2:13.48
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
3
Borland, Maria
JR-3
Kutztown
2:13.53
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
4
Smith, Nicole
SR-4
West Chester
2:13.69
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
5
Estep, Sandy
SR-4
California (Pa.)
2:13.78
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
6
Rankin, Alexis
SO-2
Bloomsburg
2:16.32
Maroon and Gold Invitational
Apr 27, 2013
7
Rosario, Imani
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
2:16.69
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
8
Bond, Lauren
SR-4
Bloomsburg
2:17.14
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
9
Hall, Allison
SO-2
California (Pa.)
2:18.08
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
10
Lundy, Megan
FR-1
Shippensburg
2:18.31
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
11
Wernerspach, Kim
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
2:18.66
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
12
Cleary, Jen
JR-3
Kutztown
2:18.99
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
13
Long, Amanda
FR-1
Millersville
2:19.28
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
14
Meyer, Megan
JR-3
Millersville
2:19.60
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
15
Powis, Janine
SO-2
Slippery Rock
2:19.92
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
16
Gibbens, Allison
SO-2
Edinboro
2:19.94
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
17
Beisel, Jackie
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
2:20.28
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
18
Segeleon, Jessica
JR-3
Bloomsburg
2:20.67
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
19
Filemyr, Katie
SR-4
Bloomsburg
2:21.07
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
20
Pryor, Steph
FR-1
Shippensburg
2:21.14
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
21
Robbins, Corina
JR-3
Lock Haven
2:21.59
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
22
Craig, Erin
SO-2
Lock Haven
2:21.69
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
23
Lehman, Lauren
SO-2
Bloomsburg
2:21.81
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
23
McNally, Frances
JR-3
Kutztown
2:21.81
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
25
Jones, Kasey
FR-1
Edinboro
2:21.96
SRU last Chance
May 3, 2013
26
Bauer, Ashley
SR-4
Bloomsburg
2:22.03
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
27
Naugle, Bethany
SR-4
Clarion
2:22.13
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
28
Kucewicz, Hannah
SR-4
Edinboro
2:22.19
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
29
Shields, Elena
SO-2
Lock Haven
2:22.61
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
30
Schlusser, April
SO-2
Shippensburg
2:22.86
Millersville Metrics
Apr 6, 2013
31
Smigiera, Stephanie
SR-4
Edinboro
2:22.94
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
32
Mulvey, Sarah
SR-4
Millersville
2:23.70
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
33
Van Etten, Cassie
SO-2
Shippensburg
2:24.16
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
1500 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 4:23.00
NCAA DII Prov 4:35.34
PSAC 5:00.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Victoria
JR-3
Bloomsburg
4:34.47
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2
Spratford, Katrina
SR-4
Shippensburg
4:36.45
Jim Thorpe Open
May 3, 2013
3
Borland, Stephanie
JR-3
Kutztown
4:36.99
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
4
Pryor, Steph
FR-1
Shippensburg
4:39.78
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
5
Wernerspach, Kim
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
4:40.28
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
6
Lehman, Lauren
SO-2
Bloomsburg
4:40.34
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
7
Edwards, Brenae
SR-4
Mansfield
4:40.58
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
8
Scordino, Jessica
JR-3
Mansfield
4:41.41
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
9
Jones, Kasey
FR-1
Edinboro
4:42.56
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
10
Cleary, Jen
JR-3
Kutztown
4:43.05
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
11
Beaudette, Stephanie
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
4:43.09
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
12
Powis, Janine
SO-2
Slippery Rock
4:44.05
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
13
Boucher, Savannah
JR-3
Mansfield
4:45.73
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
14
Mascoli, Rosie
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
4:46.46
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
15
Zanella, Alexandra
FR-1
California (Pa.)
4:46.55
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
16
Bond, Lauren
SR-4
Bloomsburg
4:47.13
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
17
Antinucci, Laura
JR-3
Shippensburg
4:47.22
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
18
Case, Stephanie
SR-4
Slippery Rock
4:47.37
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
19
McNally, Frances
JR-3
Kutztown
4:47.40
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
20
Filemyr, Katie
SR-4
Bloomsburg
4:48.03
Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2013
21
Perry, Caitlin
JR-3
Shippensburg
4:48.29
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
22
Koenig, Katie
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
4:48.32
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
23
Kanach, Brittney
SR-4
California (Pa.)
4:49.13
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
24
Robbins, Corina
JR-3
Lock Haven
4:49.38
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
25
Weiss, Heather
SO-2
Shippensburg
4:50.26
Jim Thorpe Open
May 3, 2013
26
Kucewicz, Hannah
SR-4
Edinboro
4:50.42
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
27
McDonald, Jessica
JR-3
Lock Haven
4:50.92
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
28
Budzinski, Elizabeth
JR-3
Edinboro
4:52.00
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
29
Huber, Jessie
JR-3
Kutztown
4:52.20
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
30
Ahrens, Emily
SO-2
Edinboro
4:53.00
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
31
Manning-Smith, Leigh
SO-2
West Chester
4:53.46
WCU Open
Apr 26, 2013
32
Borland, Maria
JR-3
Kutztown
4:54.90
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
33
Beisel, Jackie
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
4:55.06
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
34
Schlusser, April
SO-2
Shippensburg
4:55.61
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
35
Collins, Jessica
FR-1
Shippensburg
4:56.80
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
36
Estep, Sandy
SR-4
California (Pa.)
4:57.13
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
37
Hall, Allison
SO-2
California (Pa.)
4:58.25
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 29, 2013
38
Fergus, Carolyn
JR-3
Kutztown
4:58.40
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
5000 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 16:20.00
NCAA DII Prov 17:19.90
PSAC 19:00.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Edwards, Brenae
SR-4
Mansfield
16:37.81
@
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Davis, Victoria
JR-3
Bloomsburg
16:50.44
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
3
Case, Stephanie
SR-4
Slippery Rock
16:50.54
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
4
Pryor, Steph
FR-1
Shippensburg
16:51.18
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
5
Spratford, Katrina
SR-4
Shippensburg
16:52.61
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
6
Scordino, Jessica
JR-3
Mansfield
16:54.93
@
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
May 23, 2013
7
Krolick, Sarah
SO-2
Edinboro
16:57.82
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
8
Fitzgerald, Corinne
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
17:16.06
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
9
Taddie, Alyssa
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
17:27.90
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 29, 2013
10
Beaudette, Stephanie
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
17:29.26
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
11
Magliane, Rachel
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
17:39.04
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 29, 2013
12
Wernerspach, Kim
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
17:41.81
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
13
Perry, Caitlin
JR-3
Shippensburg
17:42.35
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
14
Lambert, Lindsey
SR-4
Lock Haven
17:45.61
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
15
Kaltenbaugh, Brittany
JR-3
Edinboro
17:55.34
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 29, 2013
16
Thompson, Samantha
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
18:00.32
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 29, 2013
17
Koenig, Katie
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
18:03.38
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
18
Boucher, Savannah
JR-3
Mansfield
18:03.65
High Point University VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 22, 2013
19
Kling, Erin
SR-4
California (Pa.)
18:04.93
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 29, 2013
20
Mascoli, Rosie
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
18:12.01
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
21
Toddy, Megan
JR-3
Clarion
18:19.08
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 13, 2013
22
Antinucci, Laura
JR-3
Shippensburg
18:22.28
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
23
Daly, Jayme
SR-4
Kutztown
18:24.51
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
24
Barrett, Katie
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
18:27.20
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
25
Mulvey, Sarah
SR-4
Millersville
18:27.79
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
26
Manning-Smith, Leigh
SO-2
West Chester
18:28.57
Millersville Metrics
Apr 6, 2013
27
Chegwidden, Kait
SR-4
Mansfield
18:28.96
High Point University VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 22, 2013
28
Fergus, Carolyn
JR-3
Kutztown
18:31.82
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
29
Maffett, Megan
SO-2
Edinboro
18:35.76
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
30
Manela, Corinne
FR-1
Kutztown
18:39.91
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
31
Zanella, Alexandra
FR-1
California (Pa.)
18:40.24
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 29, 2013
32
Budzinski, Elizabeth
JR-3
Edinboro
18:42.29
Wooster Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
33
Michaelian, Abby
SR-4
Slippery Rock
18:42.59
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
34
MacDonald, Molly
SO-2
Kutztown
18:44.32
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
35
Cerroni, Dana
FR-1
Edinboro
18:46.10
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
36
Donaldson, Kristen
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
18:46.16
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
37
Conover, Chelsea
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
18:47.34
Lehigh Games
Apr 26, 2013
38
Lyons, Lauren
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
18:49.07
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
39
Amori, Brittany
SR-4
California (Pa.)
18:54.08
SRU Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
40
Wootten, Chelsea
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
18:55.06
Lehigh Games
Apr 26, 2013
41
Harm, Kelsey
SR-4
Bloomsburg
18:57.21
Maroon and Gold Invitational
Apr 27, 2013
42
Wiechelt, Katie
SR-4
Shippensburg
18:59.12
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
10,000 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 34:37.00
NCAA DII Prov 36:45.00
PSAC 40:08.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Edwards, Brenae
SR-4
Mansfield
34:17.21
@
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Spratford, Katrina
SR-4
Shippensburg
34:52.75
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
3
Scordino, Jessica
JR-3
Mansfield
35:04.48
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
4
Pryor, Steph
FR-1
Shippensburg
35:07.14
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
5
Krolick, Sarah
SO-2
Edinboro
35:11.46
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
6
Case, Stephanie
SR-4
Slippery Rock
35:16.80
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 29, 2013
7
Beaudette, Stephanie
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
36:10.98
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
8
Lambert, Lindsey
SR-4
Lock Haven
36:41.13
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
9
Fitzgerald, Corinne
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
36:43.36
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
10
Kling, Erin
SR-4
California (Pa.)
36:48.83
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
11
Mascoli, Rosie
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
37:20.06
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
12
Magliane, Rachel
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
37:35.30
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
13
Koenig, Katie
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
37:39.54
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
14
Kaltenbaugh, Brittany
JR-3
Edinboro
37:43.72
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
15
Maffett, Megan
SO-2
Edinboro
37:50.59
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
16
Mulvey, Sarah
SR-4
Millersville
38:05.54
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
17
Schall, Milea
SO-2
Clarion
38:40.53
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
18
Toddy, Megan
JR-3
Clarion
38:51.35
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
19
Conover, Chelsea
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
39:11.21
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
20
Daly, Jayme
SR-4
Kutztown
39:14.77
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
21
Cerroni, Dana
FR-1
Edinboro
39:18.02
2013 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
22
Manela, Corinne
FR-1
Kutztown
39:24.27
Lynchburg College Dr. Toms Open 2013
Mar 16, 2013
23
Barrett, Katie
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
39:28.77
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
24
Boyer, Brittany
SO-2
West Chester
39:31.41
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
25
Wootten, Chelsea
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
39:37.06
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
26
Fergus, Carolyn
JR-3
Kutztown
39:57.77
Lynchburg College Dr. Toms Open 2013
Mar 16, 2013
27
MacDonald, Molly
SO-2
Kutztown
39:58.93
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
28
Donaldson, Kristen
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
40:01.86
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 29, 2013
29
Lyons, Lauren
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
40:02.66
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 29, 2013
100 Hurdles
NCAA DII Auto 13.56
NCAA DII Prov 14.40
PSAC 16.25
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Stuetz, Caitlin
SR-4
Shippensburg
14.07
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
+0.0
2
Bemis, Tabitha
JR-3
Edinboro
14.22
SRU last Chance
May 3, 2013
3.8
3
Ventrella, Lauren
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
14.47
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
0.8
4
Smigiera, Stephanie
SR-4
Edinboro
14.73
Bok Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.5
5
Butler, Danesha
SO-2
Shippensburg
14.77
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2.0
6
Parris, London
FR-1
Slippery Rock
14.78
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
1.3
6
Barna, Lyndsay
JR-3
Shippensburg
14.78
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
0.8
8
Hayman-Alston, Katurrah
SR-4
California (Pa.)
14.82
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2.0
9
Matsko, Krista
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
14.86
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
0.8
10
White, Mikaila
FR-1
Kutztown
14.87
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
0.8
11
Lyles, Daniesa
JR-3
Shippensburg
14.97
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2.1
12
Richardson, Kim
JR-3
Kutztown
14.98
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
1.0
13
Belko, Kristen
FR-1
Clarion
15.05
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2.6
14
Williams, Aniyah
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
15.07
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
0.3
14
Madison, Erin
FR-1
Millersville
15.07
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2.1
16
Grasty, Ebony
FR-1
West Chester
15.40
WCU Open
Apr 26, 2013
-0.3
17
Hollis, Torrey
SO-2
Kutztown
15.41
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
1.2
18
Granteed, Julie
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
15.48
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
2.0
19
Harman, Brittany
SR-4
Kutztown
15.69
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
0.8
20
Vitous, Jessica
JR-3
Clarion
15.75
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 13, 2013
5.9
21
Wherry, Alyssa
SR-4
Lock Haven
15.79
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
1.9
22
Scanlon, Erin
FR-1
California (Pa.)
15.80
SRU Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
4.0
23
Catone, Tara
SR-4
Slippery Rock
15.81
SRU last Chance
May 3, 2013
3.8
24
Haupt, Rachel
JR-3
Shippensburg
15.84
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2.6
25
Shadwick, Angelina
SO-2
Bloomsburg
15.86
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
+0.0
26
Dietrich, Brianne
SO-2
Edinboro
15.90
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
0.8
27
Cook, Sarah
SO-2
California (Pa.)
15.99
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
+0.0
28
Horn, Theresa
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
16.12
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
0.2
29
Funk, Courtney
JR-3
Lock Haven
16.14
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
-0.8
30
Kramer, Haley
SO-2
Bloomsburg
16.24
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
0.2
400 Hurdles
NCAA DII Auto 59.58
NCAA DII Prov 1:02.75
PSAC 1:08.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stuetz, Caitlin
SR-4
Shippensburg
1:00.81
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2
Madison, Erin
FR-1
Millersville
1:01.45
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
3
Matsko, Krista
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
1:01.84
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
4
White, Mikaila
FR-1
Kutztown
1:02.19
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
5
Ventrella, Lauren
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
1:03.07
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
6
Hayman-Alston, Katurrah
SR-4
California (Pa.)
1:03.19
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
7
Reagan, Jordyn
JR-3
California (Pa.)
1:03.33
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
8
Butler, Danesha
SO-2
Shippensburg
1:03.59
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
9
Haupt, Rachel
JR-3
Shippensburg
1:04.35
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
10
Sember, Mia
JR-3
Edinboro
1:04.80
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
11
Acosta, Antonette
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
1:05.34
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
12
Muhammad, Shali
SO-2
Cheyney
1:06.28
Battle of the First
Apr 11, 2013
13
Swartzbaugh, Cassandra
FR-1
Slippery Rock
1:06.70
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
14
Nice, Brandy
SO-2
Kutztown
1:06.96
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
15
Harman, Brittany
SR-4
Kutztown
1:06.97
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
16
Feiser, Amanda
SO-2
Slippery Rock
1:06.99
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
17
Green, Wynnie
JR-3
Lock Haven
1:07.14
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
18
Parris, London
FR-1
Slippery Rock
1:07.17
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
19
Clayton, Bryana
FR-1
Slippery Rock
1:07.50
SRU last Chance
May 3, 2013
20
Evans, Bria
SO-2
Kutztown
1:07.53
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
20
McCune, Elissa
SR-4
Slippery Rock
1:07.53
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
22
Cunningham, Lizzy
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
1:07.79
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
23
Weinheimer, Summer
FR-1
Slippery Rock
1:07.80
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 29, 2013
24
Stevenson, Jasmine
SO-2
California (Pa.)
1:07.87
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 29, 2013
25
Brennan, Elizabeth
SO-2
Lock Haven
1:08.14
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
26
Christmann, Michelle
SR-4
Bloomsburg
1:08.26
Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2013
27
Graham, Damirah
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
1:08.45
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 29, 2013
3000 Steeplechase
NCAA DII Auto 10:25.00
NCAA DII Prov 11:15.00
PSAC 12:27.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Victoria
JR-3
Bloomsburg
10:34.52
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2
Fitzgerald, Corinne
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
10:37.95
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
3
Jones, Kasey
FR-1
Edinboro
10:45.44
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
4
Taddie, Alyssa
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
10:48.71
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
5
Filemyr, Katie
SR-4
Bloomsburg
10:58.27
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
6
Toddy, Megan
JR-3
Clarion
10:59.52
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
7
Thompson, Samantha
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
11:02.13
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
8
Boucher, Savannah
JR-3
Mansfield
11:06.51
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
9
Bagwell, Angelica
SO-2
Slippery Rock
11:11.17
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
10
Mulvey, Sarah
SR-4
Millersville
11:26.38
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
11
Daniels, Ashley
SO-2
Lock Haven
11:26.50
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
12
Wiechelt, Katie
SR-4
Shippensburg
11:44.19
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
13
Lowry, Kim
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
11:47.56
Lehigh Games
Apr 26, 2013
14
Harm, Kelsey
SR-4
Bloomsburg
11:52.24
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
15
Morales, Chelsea
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
11:53.51
Lehigh Games
Apr 26, 2013
16
Daly, Jayme
SR-4
Kutztown
11:54.42
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
17
Callahan, Brittany
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
11:54.51
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
18
Collins, Jessica
FR-1
Shippensburg
11:59.82
Millersville Metrics
Apr 6, 2013
19
Arnold, Alexis
FR-1
Kutztown
12:00.01
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
20
Caldwell, Krista
SO-2
Slippery Rock
12:05.77
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
21
Reese, Elizabeth
FR-1
Millersville
12:12.88
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
22
Wynn, Rachel
SR-4
West Chester
12:16.60
WCU Open
Apr 26, 2013
23
Beam, Melynda
FR-1
Lock Haven
12:19.44
Millersville Metrics
Apr 6, 2013
24
Edwards, Kayla
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
12:20.95
Millersville Metrics
Apr 6, 2013
25
Schall, Milea
SO-2
Clarion
12:22.40
2013 Ed Fry Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
4 x 100 Relay
NCAA DII Auto 45.59
NCAA DII Prov 47.11
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
East Stroudsburg
46.92
Pierantozzi
,
Ventrella
,
Jones
,
Smith
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2
Shippensburg
47.10
Clemons
,
Ellsworth
,
Gaston
,
Martin
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
3
Millersville
47.25
Allen
,
Fritsche
,
Mason
,
Naughton
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
4
Edinboro
47.32
Zielonka
,
Bemis
,
Dietrich
,
Smigiera
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
5
Cheyney
47.50
Carter
,
Thomas
,
Carter
,
Quattlebaum
Battle of the First
Apr 11, 2013
6
West Chester
47.53
Grasty
,
Boothe
,
Kuntz
,
Warrick
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
7
Kutztown
47.82
Catania
,
White
,
Dangerfield
,
Richardson
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
8
Indiana (Pa.)
47.98
Graham
,
McDaniel
,
Ajavon
,
Matsko
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
9
California (Pa.)
48.02
Jay
,
Reagan
,
Burgwin
,
Sims
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
10
Slippery Rock
48.13
Zampetti
,
Wetzel
,
Moroco
,
Nowakowski
SRU last Chance
May 3, 2013
11
Lock Haven
50.03
Wherry
,
Whitmer
,
Lane
,
Heddings
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
12
Clarion
50.08
Belko
,
Naugle
,
Pfingstler
,
Vitous
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
13
Mansfield
52.82
Wilson
,
Lopes
,
Macon
,
Slagle
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
4 x 400 Relay
NCAA DII Auto 3:42.57
NCAA DII Prov 3:49.00
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shippensburg
3:51.31
Lundy
,
Fells
,
Stuetz
,
Clemons
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2
Edinboro
3:52.62
Bemis
,
Smigiera
,
Faller
,
Gibbens
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
3
Millersville
3:52.67
Madison
,
Meyer
,
Naughton
,
Mason
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
4
Indiana (Pa.)
3:53.86
Matsko
,
Acosta
,
McDaniel
,
Wareham
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
5
Kutztown
3:54.07
Dangerfield
,
Borland
,
Burch
,
Borland
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
6
California (Pa.)
3:56.10
Hayman-Alston
,
Reagan
,
Shell
,
Burgwin
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
7
East Stroudsburg
3:56.99
Ventrella
,
Smith
,
Williams
,
Rosario
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
8
Slippery Rock
3:58.03
Wetzel
,
Weinheimer
,
Swartzbaugh
,
Nowakowski
SRU last Chance
May 3, 2013
9
West Chester
3:58.56
Smith
,
Wilson
,
Warrick
,
Williams
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
10
Clarion
4:04.89
Konopski
,
Lehman-McClure
,
Naugle
,
Pfingstler
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
11
Lock Haven
4:06.51
Green
,
Wherry
,
Shields
,
Craig
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
12
Bloomsburg
4:08.74
Bauer
,
Christmann
,
Rankin
,
Segeleon
Maroon and Gold Invitational
Apr 27, 2013
13
Cheyney
4:17.31
Muhammad
,
Garrison
,
Thomas
,
Carter
Battle of the First
Apr 11, 2013
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bloomsburg
9:13.60
Lehman
,
Bond
,
Filemyr
,
Rankin
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2
Kutztown
9:27.89
McNally
,
Cleary
,
Huber
,
Borland
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
3
Lock Haven
9:29.97
Robbins
,
Stapleton
,
Shields
,
Craig
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
4
California (Pa.)
9:31.46
Hall
,
David
,
Simcoke
,
Zanella
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
5
East Stroudsburg
9:32.73
Morales
,
Wernerspach
,
McCarron
,
Rosario
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
6
Edinboro
9:33.63
Kucewicz
,
Ahrens
,
Jurcak
,
Gibbens
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
7
Shippensburg
9:36.02
Weiss
,
Schlusser
,
Van Etten
,
Antinucci
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
8
Millersville
9:41.04
Meyer
,
Long
,
Hild
,
Mulvey
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
High Jump
NCAA DII Auto 1.78m
NCAA DII Prov 1.68m
PSAC 1.57m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eshleman, Rachel
JR-3
Kutztown
1.73m
5' 8"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2
West, Ashley
FR-1
Slippery Rock
1.72m
5' 7.75"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
3
Flick, Erin
SR-4
Shippensburg
1.70m
5' 7"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
4
O'Connor, Christina
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
1.68m
5' 6"
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
5
Whitmer, Brittany
JR-3
Lock Haven
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
6
Belko, Kristen
FR-1
Clarion
1.63m
5' 4.25"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
6
Roldan, Linda
FR-1
Slippery Rock
1.63m
5' 4.25"
SRU last Chance
May 3, 2013
8
Barber, Breanna
FR-1
West Chester
1.62m
5' 3.75"
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
8
Kimsey, Sarah
JR-3
Kutztown
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
8
Loughner, Sarah
JR-3
Clarion
1.62m
5' 3.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
11
Wherry, Alyssa
SR-4
Lock Haven
1.60m
5' 3"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
12
Rylands, Jamie
JR-3
Slippery Rock
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
13
O'Hanlon, Chelsea
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
13
Kassab, Paige
FR-1
Slippery Rock
1.57m
5' 1.75"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
13
Horn, Theresa
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
1.57m
5' 1.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
13
Sondermann, Maeghan
JR-3
Shippensburg
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
13
Beyer, Kelly
FR-1
Slippery Rock
1.57m
5' 1.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
13
Mellor, Kristine
SR-4
Clarion
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
Pole Vault
NCAA DII Auto 3.95m
NCAA DII Prov 3.51m
PSAC 3.10m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cain, Julia
JR-3
Slippery Rock
3.90m
12' 9.5"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Clark, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Slippery Rock
3.81m
12' 6"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
3
Sullivan, Emma
FR-1
Kutztown
3.69m
12' 1.25"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
3
Davis, Kelsey
JR-3
Bloomsburg
3.69m
12' 1.25"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
5
Schroeder, Angela
SR-4
Slippery Rock
3.59m
11' 9.25"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
6
Ressler, Ellie
JR-3
Shippensburg
3.57m
11' 8.5"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
7
Breski, Megan
SR-4
Shippensburg
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
8
Beimfohr, Laura
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
3.51m
11' 6.25"
Lehigh Games
Apr 26, 2013
9
Schaefer, Rachel
SR-4
Kutztown
3.49m
11' 5.25"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
9
Muhaw, Kirsten
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
3.49m
11' 5.25"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
11
Bresz, Kellie
JR-3
Shippensburg
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
12
Tsiknas, Alexa
JR-3
Mansfield
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
13
Kerecman, Devan
FR-1
West Chester
3.34m
10' 11.5"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
14
Hill, Keriann
SO-2
Slippery Rock
3.25m
10' 8"
SRU last Chance
May 3, 2013
14
Schubert, Emily
SO-2
Slippery Rock
3.25m
10' 8"
SRU last Chance
May 3, 2013
14
McWilliams, Cherae
JR-3
West Chester
3.25m
10' 8"
WCU Open
Apr 26, 2013
14
Molloy, Julia
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
3.25m
10' 8"
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
14
Ebbert, Justine
FR-1
Kutztown
3.25m
10' 8"
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
19
Gulliver, Laura
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
3.19m
10' 5.5"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
20
Vaughn, Emily
SR-4
Slippery Rock
3.10m
10' 2"
SRU Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
Long Jump
NCAA DII Auto 6.15m
NCAA DII Prov 5.70m
PSAC 5.10m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ajavon, Laurie
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
5.97m
19' 7"
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.0
2
Catania, Katie
FR-1
Kutztown
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2.7
3
Shell, Imani
FR-1
California (Pa.)
5.87m
19' 3.25"
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.5
4
Bemis, Tabitha
JR-3
Edinboro
5.79m
19' 0"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
3.6
5
Dietrich, Brianne
SO-2
Edinboro
5.63m
18' 5.75"
SRU last Chance
May 3, 2013
+0.0
6
Burns, Mariah
FR-1
Slippery Rock
5.62m
18' 5.25"
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Mar 29, 2013
3.0
7
Barna, Lyndsay
JR-3
Shippensburg
5.52m
18' 1.5"
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.2
8
Thomas, Shanavia
SR-4
Cheyney
5.51m
18' 1"
Battle of the First
Apr 11, 2013
-2.3
9
Senko, Carly
JR-3
California (Pa.)
5.50m
18' 0.5"
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1.8
10
Heddings, Fallon
SR-4
Lock Haven
5.46m
17' 11"
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
-2.0
11
West, Ashley
FR-1
Slippery Rock
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
0.6
12
Taylor, Samantha
FR-1
Slippery Rock
5.39m
17' 8.25"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
-1.2
12
Bond, Kiersten
FR-1
West Chester
5.39m
17' 8.25"
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
1.1
14
Williams, Aniyah
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
5.32m
17' 5.5"
ESU All American Meet
Apr 20, 2013
3.1
15
Stewart, Mary
FR-1
Millersville
5.30m
17' 4.75"
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
-2.2
16
Kuhn, Danielle
SO-2
West Chester
5.28m
17' 4"
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
-1.4
17
Muhammad, Shali
SO-2
Cheyney
5.24m
17' 2.25"
Battle of the First
Apr 11, 2013
-1.8
18
Schrum, Damaris
JR-3
Shippensburg
5.23m
17' 2"
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
18
Nicola, Ashley
SO-2
Shippensburg
5.23m
17' 2"
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
0.2
18
Lane, Samantha
SO-2
Lock Haven
5.23m
17' 2"
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
-0.7
18
Belko, Kristen
FR-1
Clarion
5.23m
17' 2"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
22
Vitous, Jessica
JR-3
Clarion
5.21m
17' 1.25"
SRU Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
2.3
23
Harman, Brittany
SR-4
Kutztown
5.19m
17' 0.5"
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
-0.7
24
Smigiera, Stephanie
SR-4
Edinboro
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
1.8
25
Descano, Christina
SO-2
Kutztown
5.15m
16' 10.75"
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
26
Horn, Theresa
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
5.13m
16' 10"
Coach P Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
+0.0
Triple Jump
NCAA DII Auto 12.70m
NCAA DII Prov 11.75m
PSAC 10.60m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bemis, Tabitha
JR-3
Edinboro
12.17m
39' 11.25"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
+0.0
2
Ajavon, Laurie
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
11.78m
38' 7.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
+0.0
3
Catania, Katie
FR-1
Kutztown
11.77m
38' 7.5"
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
4
Heddings, Fallon
SR-4
Lock Haven
11.69m
38' 4.25"
Cornell Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2013
Apr 28, 2013
2.1
5
Burns, Mariah
FR-1
Slippery Rock
11.47m
37' 7.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
+0.0
6
Johnson, Tirzah
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
11.23m
36' 10.25"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
2.0
7
Shell, Imani
FR-1
California (Pa.)
11.20m
36' 9"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
+0.0
8
Grasty, Ebony
FR-1
West Chester
11.06m
36' 3.5"
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
-2.0
9
Rogers, Sierra
JR-3
California (Pa.)
11.04m
36' 2.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
+0.0
10
Soul, Bronte
FR-1
Slippery Rock
10.94m
35' 10.75"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
0.2
11
Belko, Kristen
FR-1
Clarion
10.88m
35' 8.5"
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
-1.5
12
Hughes, Miriam
SR-4
West Chester
10.78m
35' 4.5"
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
+0.0
13
Banks, Cree
JR-3
Shippensburg
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
2.3
13
Lane, Samantha
SO-2
Lock Haven
10.75m
35' 3.25"
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
-1.3
15
Madawala, Dilshani
JR-3
Slippery Rock
10.67m
35' 0.25"
2013 Ed Fry Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
+0.0
Shot Put
NCAA DII Auto 14.90m
NCAA DII Prov 13.41m
PSAC 11.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Doyle, April
SR-4
Kutztown
13.84m
45' 5"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2
Owens, Kayla
SO-2
West Chester
13.40m
43' 11.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
3
Cress, Allyson
JR-3
Clarion
12.68m
41' 7.25"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
4
Brotzman, Sarah
SR-4
Shippensburg
12.39m
40' 7.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
5
Hubble, Allyson
JR-3
Slippery Rock
12.36m
40' 6.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
6
Parisi, Courtney
SO-2
Edinboro
12.33m
40' 5.5"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
7
Harkins, Tayler
SO-2
Bloomsburg
11.87m
38' 11.5"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
8
Hallick, Meghan
FR-1
Bloomsburg
11.79m
38' 8.25"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
9
Zreliak, Ally
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
11.74m
38' 6.25"
2013 Ed Fry Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
10
Schaffer, Victoria
FR-1
Kutztown
11.73m
38' 6"
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
11
Winter, Clarissa
FR-1
Lock Haven
11.65m
38' 2.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
11
Thompson, Patriece
SR-4
California (Pa.)
11.65m
38' 2.75"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
13
Lyburn, Natasha
JR-3
Cheyney
11.64m
38' 2.25"
Battle of the First
Apr 11, 2013
14
Beckerleg, Samantha
SO-2
California (Pa.)
11.56m
37' 11.25"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 13, 2013
15
Minich, Samantha
SR-4
California (Pa.)
11.52m
37' 9.5"
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
16
Hepburn, Lindsay
SO-2
Lock Haven
11.48m
37' 8"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
17
Northcott, Breana
FR-1
Slippery Rock
11.44m
37' 6.5"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
18
Christiansen, Brittany
SO-2
Slippery Rock
11.33m
37' 2.25"
SRU Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
19
Catone, Tara
SR-4
Slippery Rock
11.03m
36' 2.25"
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
19
Nesby, Lexus
SO-2
Edinboro
11.03m
36' 2.25"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 13, 2013
Discus
NCAA DII Auto 51.50m
NCAA DII Prov 43.65m
PSAC 35.05m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brotzman, Sarah
SR-4
Shippensburg
44.56m
146' 2"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2
Harkins, Tayler
SO-2
Bloomsburg
39.70m
130' 3"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2
Davis, Brianna
FR-1
Shippensburg
39.70m
130' 3"
Jim Thorpe Open
May 3, 2013
4
Cress, Allyson
JR-3
Clarion
39.56m
129' 9"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 13, 2013
5
Hughes, Amanda
SO-2
West Chester
39.21m
128' 8"
Millersville Metrics
Apr 6, 2013
6
Hower, Vanessa
FR-1
Millersville
38.97m
127' 10"
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
7
Doyle, April
SR-4
Kutztown
38.90m
127' 7"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
8
Owens, Kayla
SO-2
West Chester
37.98m
124' 7"
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
9
Hill-Perry, Nechole
SO-2
Bloomsburg
37.47m
122' 11"
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
10
Ercan, Liana
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
36.63m
120' 2"
Lafayette 7 Way Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
11
Rocco, Jessica
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
36.23m
118' 10"
2013 Ed Fry Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
12
Wildermuth, Nicole
SO-2
Kutztown
36.15m
118' 7"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
13
Hepburn, Lindsay
SO-2
Lock Haven
35.71m
117' 2"
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
14
Northcott, Breana
FR-1
Slippery Rock
35.70m
117' 1"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
15
Sikorskas, Ellie
SO-2
Lock Haven
35.69m
117' 1"
Millersville Metrics
Apr 6, 2013
16
Minich, Samantha
SR-4
California (Pa.)
35.31m
115' 10"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2013
Hammer
NCAA DII Auto 57.12m
NCAA DII Prov 50.00m
PSAC 39.29m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Farrell, Rosealine
JR-3
Kutztown
54.94m
180' 3"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
2
Doyle, April
SR-4
Kutztown
52.12m
171' 0"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
3
Kovacs, Ann
SO-2
Millersville
50.79m
166' 8"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
4
Christiansen, Brittany
SO-2
Slippery Rock
49.77m
163' 3"
SRU Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
5
Hepburn, Lindsay
SO-2
Lock Haven
49.50m
162' 5"
Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2013
6
Farris, Kelli
SO-2
Millersville
48.60m
159' 5"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
7
Hower, Vanessa
FR-1
Millersville
48.24m
158' 3"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
8
Cherry, Jessica
JR-3
Lock Haven
47.52m
155' 11"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
9
Wildermuth, Nicole
SO-2
Kutztown
46.44m
152' 4"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
10
McCool, Amanda
JR-3
Slippery Rock
46.10m
151' 3"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
11
Sokira, Nicole
SO-2
Millersville
45.76m
150' 1"
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
12
Madden, Elizabeth
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
45.56m
149' 6"
ESU All American Meet
Apr 20, 2013
13
Brotzman, Sarah
SR-4
Shippensburg
45.46m
149' 2"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
14
Hubble, Allyson
JR-3
Slippery Rock
45.27m
148' 6"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2013
15
Thompson, Patriece
SR-4
California (Pa.)
44.38m
145' 7"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
16
Nelson, Samantha
FR-1
Shippensburg
43.59m
143' 0"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
17
Neely, Carenna
SO-2
Shippensburg
43.38m
142' 4"
Millersville Metrics
Apr 6, 2013
18
Owens, Kayla
SO-2
West Chester
43.08m
141' 4"
WCU Collegiate Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
19
Tanner, Liz
JR-3
Lock Haven
42.82m
140' 6"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
20
Northcott, Breana
FR-1
Slippery Rock
41.81m
137' 2"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
21
Hoover, Maria
SR-4
Kutztown
41.20m
135' 2"
WCU Collegiate Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
22
Hoefer, Jenna
SO-2
Mansfield
40.57m
133' 1"
Millersville Metrics
Apr 6, 2013
23
Simcisko, Jessica
SO-2
Kutztown
39.75m
130' 5"
2013 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
24
Davis, Brianna
FR-1
Shippensburg
39.37m
129' 2"
Jim Thorpe Open
May 3, 2013
Javelin
NCAA DII Auto 46.10m
NCAA DII Prov 40.00m
PSAC 35.95m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Arnold, Alexandra
SR-4
Slippery Rock
46.68m
153' 2"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Taylor, Samantha
FR-1
Slippery Rock
43.89m
144' 0"
Dave Labor Invt
Apr 13, 2013
3
Rocco, Jessica
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
43.43m
142' 6"
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
4
Merton, Ashley
JR-3
Shippensburg
42.08m
138' 1"
Millersville Metrics
Apr 6, 2013
5
Dietrich, Brianne
SO-2
Edinboro
40.40m
132' 6"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
6
Goth, Kim
SR-4
Slippery Rock
40.18m
131' 10"
2013 Ed Fry Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
7
Catone, Tara
SR-4
Slippery Rock
40.03m
131' 4"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
8
Thomas, Marla
SO-2
Shippensburg
39.38m
129' 2"
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2013
9
Bolick, Heather
FR-1
Shippensburg
39.32m
129' 0"
Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
10
Merk, Lauren
JR-3
Shippensburg
38.39m
125' 11"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
11
Feerrar, Erika
FR-1
Bloomsburg
38.11m
125' 0"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
12
Sikorskas, Ellie
SO-2
Lock Haven
38.00m
124' 8"
Millersville Metrics
Apr 6, 2013
13
Hughes, Amanda
SO-2
West Chester
37.85m
124' 2"
ESU All American Meet
Apr 20, 2013
14
Harlacker, Brittany
SR-4
Shippensburg
37.79m
124' 0"
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
15
Parisi, Courtney
SO-2
Edinboro
36.83m
120' 10"
SRU last Chance
May 3, 2013
16
Brumbley, Nicole
JR-3
Kutztown
36.81m
120' 9"
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
17
Fleagle, Paige
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
36.53m
119' 10"
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
18
Beach, Cassie
SO-2
Lock Haven
36.45m
119' 7"
LHU Qualifier
May 4, 2013
Heptathlon
NCAA DII Auto 5200
NCAA DII Prov 4400
PSAC 1
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smigiera, Stephanie
SR-4
Edinboro
4613
Kutztown Mondschein Multis
Apr 11, 2013
2
Dietrich, Brianne
SO-2
Edinboro
4588
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
3
Williams, Aniyah
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
4461
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
4
Wherry, Alyssa
SR-4
Lock Haven
4451
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
5
Horn, Theresa
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
4324
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
6
Catone, Tara
SR-4
Slippery Rock
4241
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
7
Harman, Brittany
SR-4
Kutztown
4234
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
8
Belko, Kristen
FR-1
Clarion
4162
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
9
Beckerleg, Samantha
SO-2
California (Pa.)
4141
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
10
Kramer, Haley
SO-2
Bloomsburg
3751
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
11
Beyer, Kelly
FR-1
Slippery Rock
3724
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
12
Vitous, Jessica
JR-3
Clarion
3711
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
13
Funk, Courtney
JR-3
Lock Haven
3593
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
14
Descano, Christina
SO-2
Kutztown
3547
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2013
15
Schaffer, Victoria
FR-1
Kutztown
3431
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2013
16
Kuhn, Danielle
SO-2
West Chester
3399
Kutztown Mondschein Multis
Apr 11, 2013
17
Whitmer, Brittany
JR-3
Lock Haven
3327
Kutztown Mondschein Multis
Apr 11, 2013
18
Darling, Amanda
JR-3
Bloomsburg
3086
Maroon and Gold Invitational
Apr 27, 2013
19
Wren, Amelia
SO-2
Slippery Rock
2990
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 22, 2013
20
Muhammad, Shali
SO-2
Cheyney
2072
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2013