1
|
Norwood, Vernon
|
SO-2 |
South Plains
|
1:17.04
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Mar 1, 2013 |
2
|
Mascoll, Anthonio
|
SO-2 |
South Plains
|
1:17.36
(600)
|
Texas Tech Red Raider Open
|
Feb 2, 2013 |
3
|
Gayle, Steven
|
FR-1 |
South Plains
|
1:18.49
|
South Plains College Indoor Invitational
|
Feb 15, 2013 |
4
|
Atkinson, Marques
|
SO-2 |
South Plains
|
1:19.05
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Mar 1, 2013 |
5
|
Narara, Ratutira
|
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC
|
1:19.37
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Mar 1, 2013 |
6
|
Rose, Christopher
|
SO-2 |
Essex CC
|
1:19.52
(500)
|
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
|
Jan 25, 2013 |
7
|
Harper, Tyler Daniel
|
SO-2 |
South Plains
|
1:19.96
(600)
|
Texas Tech Masked Rider Open
|
Jan 18, 2013 |
8
|
Colebrook, Andre
|
FR-1 |
Essex CC
|
1:19.99
(500)
|
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
|
Jan 25, 2013 |
9
|
Hunt, Andrew
|
SO-2 |
South Plains
|
1:20.06
(600)
|
Texas Tech Masked Rider Open
|
Jan 18, 2013 |
10
|
Sheppard, Carlton
|
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC
|
1:20.21
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Mar 1, 2013 |
11
|
Johnson, Omar
|
FR-1 |
Western Texas College
|
1:20.23
(600)
|
Texas Tech Masked Rider Open
|
Jan 18, 2013 |
12
|
Jones, Cory
|
SO-2 |
Neosho County CC
|
1:20.45
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Mar 1, 2013 |
13
|
Rowe, Shawn
|
FR-1 |
Essex CC
|
1:20.60
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Mar 1, 2013 |
14
|
Goracke, Shilo
|
FR-1 |
Cloud County CC
|
1:20.86
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Mar 1, 2013 |
15
|
Ray, Namer
|
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC
|
1:20.88
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Mar 1, 2013 |
15
|
Denson, Emmanuel
|
SO-2 |
South Plains
|
1:20.88
(600)
|
Texas Tech Masked Rider Open
|
Jan 18, 2013 |
17
|
Warren, Da'Quann
|
SO-2 |
Vincennes
|
1:20.94
|
GVSU Big Meet
|
Feb 8, 2013 |
18
|
Lucas, Earl
|
SO-2 |
Monroe College
|
1:21.12
(500)
|
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
|
Jan 25, 2013 |
19
|
Charles, Josh
|
FR |
Cloud County CC
|
1:21.20
|
2013 Holiday Inn Invitational
|
Jan 11, 2013 |
20
|
Larry, Alfred
|
FR-1 |
Butler County CC
|
1:21.30
(600)
|
Texas Tech Masked Rider Open
|
Jan 18, 2013 |
20
|
Sapp, Maurice
|
SO-2 |
Rend Lake
|
1:21.30
|
EIU Friday Night Special
|
Feb 15, 2013 |
22
|
Hayles, Fabian
|
FR-1 |
Colby CC
|
1:21.46
(600)
|
2013 Jayhawk Classic
|
Jan 25, 2013 |
23
|
Hamilton, Anthony
|
FR-1 |
Western Texas College
|
1:21.48
|
South Plains College Indoor Invitational
|
Feb 15, 2013 |
24
|
Chase, Kester
|
SO-2 |
Kingsborough CC
|
1:21.65
(500)
|
UAlbany Great Dane Classic
|
Jan 18, 2013 |
25
|
Pitia, Hans
|
FR-1 |
Johnson County CC
|
1:21.69
(600)
|
Iowa State Open
|
Jan 18, 2013 |
26
|
Sherrer, Holland
|
SO-2 |
Rend Lake
|
1:21.71
|
Gladstein Invitational
|
Jan 18, 2013 |
27
|
White, Kevin
|
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC
|
1:21.85
|
2013 Holiday Inn Invitational
|
Jan 11, 2013 |
28
|
Morgan, Dameon
|
SO-2 |
Rend Lake
|
1:21.87
|
Illini Open
|
Jan 12, 2013 |
29
|
McKinnie, Dakarie
|
SO-2 |
South Plains
|
1:21.92
(600)
|
Texas Tech Indoor Open
|
Jan 12, 2013 |
29
|
Sanders, Deon
|
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC
|
1:21.92
(600)
|
Iowa State Open
|
Jan 18, 2013 |
31
|
Bailey, Rickcardo
|
FR-1 |
Allen County CC
|
1:21.93
(600)
|
Iowa State Open
|
Jan 18, 2013 |
32
|
Waller, Mike
|
FR-1 |
South Plains
|
1:21.94
(600)
|
Texas Tech Masked Rider Open
|
Jan 18, 2013 |
33
|
Baselle, Nickson
|
SO-2 |
Johnson County CC
|
1:22.07
(600)
|
UCM Men Mule Relays
|
Feb 2, 2013 |
34
|
Carson, Paris
|
FR-1 |
Butler County CC
|
1:22.20
|
2013 Region VI Indoor Championships
|
Feb 15, 2013 |
35
|
Hosey, Andre
|
FR-1 |
Iowa Western CC
|
1:22.32
|
Dennis Young Invite
|
Feb 2, 2013 |
36
|
Moriel, Martin
|
FR-1 |
Mesa CC
|
1:22.41
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Mar 1, 2013 |
37
|
Gearman, Zach
|
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC
|
1:22.58
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Mar 1, 2013 |
37
|
Taylor, Miles
|
SO-2 |
Mesa CC
|
1:22.58
|
Glendale Last Chance Indoor
|
Feb 23, 2013 |
39
|
Garcia, Phillip
|
SO-2 |
Paradise Valley
|
1:22.59
|
Glendale Last Chance Indoor
|
Feb 23, 2013 |
40
|
Walker, Damion
|
FR-1 |
Monroe College
|
1:22.71
(500)
|
UAlbany Great Dane Classic
|
Jan 18, 2013 |
41
|
Gime, Wala
|
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC
|
1:22.72
(600)
|
Iowa State Open
|
Jan 18, 2013 |
42
|
Khairandesh, Wais
|
SO-2 |
Scottsdale CC
|
1:22.89
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Mar 1, 2013 |
43
|
Julian, Michael
|
FR-1 |
Scottsdale CC
|
1:23.00
|
Glendale Last Chance Indoor
|
Feb 23, 2013 |
44
|
Charles, Anderson
|
FR-1 |
South Plains
|
1:23.06
(600)
|
Texas Tech Masked Rider Open
|
Jan 18, 2013 |
45
|
Canastillo, Ruben
|
SO-2 |
Pima CC
|
1:23.09
|
Glendale Last Chance Indoor
|
Feb 23, 2013 |
46
|
Andrews , Waylan
|
FR-1 |
ASA College
|
1:23.11
(500)
|
2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational
|
Feb 1, 2013 |
47
|
Klotz, Eric
|
SO-2 |
Dodge City CC
|
1:23.12
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Mar 1, 2013 |
48
|
Clement, Terrell
|
FR-1 |
South Plains
|
1:23.18
(600)
|
Texas Tech Masked Rider Open
|
Jan 18, 2013 |
49
|
Miller, William
|
FR-1 |
Essex CC
|
1:23.52
(500)
|
2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational
|
Feb 1, 2013 |
50
|
Carrington, Charles
|
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC
|
1:23.69
(600)
|
Iowa State Open
|
Jan 18, 2013 |
51
|
Wright, Mathew
|
SO-2 |
Hutchinson CC
|
1:23.88
|
2013 Region VI Indoor Championships
|
Feb 15, 2013 |
51
|
Petgrave, Jahil
|
FR-1 |
Howard CC
|
1:23.88
(500)
|
George Mason Patriot Games
|
Jan 26, 2013 |
53
|
Propst, Edgar
|
FR-1 |
Howard CC
|
1:23.90
|
Terrapin Invitational
|
Jan 19, 2013 |
54
|
Johnson, Joel
|
FR-1 |
Monroe College
|
1:23.96
(500)
|
Brown University Alden Invitational
|
Dec 1, 2012 |
55
|
Telesford, Dan-Neil
|
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC
|
1:24.04
(600)
|
Iowa State Open
|
Jan 18, 2013 |
56
|
Calloway, Steven
|
FR-1 |
Butler County CC
|
1:24.08
(600)
|
Texas Tech Masked Rider Open
|
Jan 18, 2013 |
57
|
Ross, Lance
|
SO-2 |
Pima CC
|
1:24.11
|
Pima Aztec Invitational
|
Feb 2, 2013 |
58
|
Hadden, Jeron
|
FR-1 |
ASA College
|
1:24.16
(500)
|
Yale Season Opener 2012
|
Dec 8, 2012 |
59
|
Pantry, Sanjer
|
|
Cloud County CC
|
1:24.17
|
2013 Holiday Inn Invitational
|
Jan 11, 2013 |
60
|
Moore, Leroy
|
SO-2 |
Butler County CC
|
1:24.19
(600)
|
Texas Tech Masked Rider Open
|
Jan 18, 2013 |
61
|
Davis, Antione
|
FR-1 |
Monroe College
|
1:24.30
(500)
|
2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational
|
Feb 1, 2013 |
62
|
Davis, Jovan
|
SO-2 |
South Plains
|
1:24.37
(600)
|
Texas Tech Masked Rider Open
|
Jan 18, 2013 |
63
|
Williams, Coty
|
SO-2 |
Butler County CC
|
1:24.43
(600)
|
Texas Tech Masked Rider Open
|
Jan 18, 2013 |
64
|
Taylor, Will
|
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC
|
1:24.55
(600)
|
MSSU Southern Invitational
|
Jan 11, 2013 |
65
|
Simpson, Darryl
|
SO-2 |
Essex CC
|
1:24.58
(500)
|
ESU Deschriver Indoor Invite
|
Feb 2, 2013 |
66
|
Parson, Brandon
|
SO-2 |
Colby CC
|
1:24.59
(600)
|
Texas Tech Red Raider Open
|
Feb 2, 2013 |
67
|
Donald, Chris
|
SO-2 |
Allen County CC
|
1:24.65
(500)
|
Cavalier Indoor
|
Jan 11, 2013 |
68
|
Cleaveland, Cade
|
FR-1 |
Iowa Western CC
|
1:24.68
|
Dennis Young Invite
|
Feb 2, 2013 |
69
|
Stiles, Jonathan
|
FR-1 |
Colby CC
|
1:24.69
(600)
|
Texas Tech Indoor Open
|
Jan 12, 2013 |
70
|
Benson, Ed
|
FR-1 |
Vincennes
|
1:24.70
|
GVSU Big Meet
|
Feb 8, 2013 |
70
|
Henry, Jonathan
|
SO-2 |
Essex CC
|
1:24.70
(500)
|
NYU Team Challenge
|
Jan 19, 2013 |