Warrior Invitational
October 4, 2014
Men's 8k Team Results
(8k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dubuque | 2:22:18 | 28:27 | 101 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 25 | 50 | 71 | 74 |
2 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 2:21:50 | 28:22 | 106 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 27 | 42 | 56 | 75 |
3 | Trinity Christian | 2:22:07 | 28:25 | 106 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 34 | 39 | 67 | |
4 | College of Lake County | 2:23:42 | 28:44 | 123 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 43 | 59 | 68 | 77 |
5 | Moraine Valley | 2:24:34 | 28:54 | 140 | 16 | 20 | 26 | 32 | 46 | 53 | 58 |
6 | Principia | 2:24:57 | 28:59 | 142 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 57 | 60 | 72 | 87 |
7 | Waubonsee | 2:25:16 | 29:03 | 151 | 22 | 23 | 29 | 33 | 44 | 45 | 52 |
8 | North Park | 2:27:05 | 29:25 | 181 | 18 | 30 | 38 | 40 | 55 | 65 | 76 |
9 | Dallas | 2:30:05 | 30:01 | 221 | 9 | 31 | 48 | 63 | 70 | 80 | 89 |
10 | Concordia (Ill.) | 2:32:44 | 30:32 | 265 | 17 | 51 | 62 | 66 | 69 | 79 | 82 |
11 | Trinity International | 2:32:58 | 30:35 | 276 | 28 | 36 | 61 | 73 | 78 | 86 | 94 |
12 | Cardinal Stritch | 2:33:38 | 30:43 | 276 | 14 | 41 | 54 | 83 | 84 | 88 | |
13 | Maranatha Baptist | 2:34:06 | 30:49 | 285 | 35 | 37 | 47 | 81 | 85 | 91 | 92 |
14 | UW-Waukesha | 3:18:51 | 39:46 | 393 | 19 | 64 | 101 | 104 | 105 | ||
15 | Oakton | 2:54:29 | 34:53 | 433 | 49 | 90 | 95 | 99 | 100 | 103 | |
16 | Dominican (Ill.) | 3:06:21 | 37:16 | 486 | 93 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 102 |
Men's 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chase Robles | JR-3 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 05:19.9 | 26:30.5 | 1 |
2 | Nate Richards | SO-2 | Principia | 05:26.5 | 27:03.4 | 2 |
3 | Aaron Spivey | 2017 | College of Lake County | 05:29.1 | 27:15.9 | 3 |
4 | Cody Velthuizen | SO-2 | Trinity Christian | 05:29.5 | 27:18.0 | 4 |
5 | Michael Potter | JR-3 | Trinity Christian | 05:29.7 | 27:19.0 | 5 |
6 | Payton Nevills | JR-3 | Dubuque | 05:31.0 | 27:25.8 | 6 |
7 | Alec Bass | FR-1 | Dubuque | 05:31.2 | 27:26.4 | 7 |
8 | Zak Lutz | Greater Milwaukee Track C | 05:31.3 | 27:27.2 | ||
9 | Will Llanos | 2018 | College of Lake County | 05:35.4 | 27:47.2 | 8 |
10 | Ryan McAnany | JR-3 | Dallas | 05:37.3 | 27:56.9 | 9 |
11 | Ruben Riano | 2017 | College of Lake County | 05:37.4 | 27:57.5 | 10 |
12 | Zach Matthiesen | FR-1 | Principia | 05:38.2 | 28:01.4 | 11 |
13 | Shane Witters-Hicks | SO-2 | Principia | 05:38.3 | 28:01.8 | 12 |
14 | Jake Schneider | Greater Milwaukee Track C | 05:38.4 | 28:02.4 | ||
15 | Jordan Murray | JR-3 | Dubuque | 05:38.7 | 28:03.8 | 13 |
16 | Marek Sokolowski | FR-1 | Cardinal Stritch | 05:39.7 | 28:08.7 | 14 |
17 | Jacob Jodat | SO-2 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 05:40.3 | 28:11.5 | 15 |
18 | Yousef Khazneh | Moraine Valley | 05:40.3 | 28:12.0 | 16 | |
19 | Josh Warren | SO-2 | Concordia (Ill.) | 05:40.9 | 28:14.9 | 17 |
20 | Saul Lopez | SO-2 | North Park | 05:41.4 | 28:17.5 | 18 |
21 | Craig Kuehl | WLC Alumni | 05:42.0 | 28:20.1 | ||
22 | Ian Cichacki | UW-Waukesha | 05:43.3 | 28:26.5 | 19 | |
23 | Anthony Briante | Moraine Valley | 05:43.5 | 28:27.5 | 20 | |
24 | Danny Hafenstein | SR-4 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 05:43.8 | 28:29.1 | 21 |
25 | Javier Montelongo | 2018 | Waubonsee | 05:44.8 | 28:34.3 | 22 |
26 | Deonta Motley | 2017 | Waubonsee | 05:46.6 | 28:43.3 | 23 |
27 | Tyrell Natewa | SO-2 | Trinity Christian | 05:47.1 | 28:45.5 | 24 |
28 | Jack Lindsay | FR-1 | Dubuque | 05:47.4 | 28:47.3 | 25 |
29 | Braulio Castellanos | Moraine Valley | 05:48.6 | 28:52.9 | 26 | |
30 | Isaac Hill | Unattached Waubonsee | 05:48.7 | 28:53.7 | ||
31 | Sam Wallace | SR-4 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 05:49.3 | 28:56.8 | 27 |
32 | Tony Gatter | 2018 | Trinity International | 05:49.6 | 28:58.0 | 28 |
33 | Jerimiah Febus | 2017 | Waubonsee | 05:49.7 | 28:58.5 | 29 |
34 | Ricky Barajas | JR-3 | North Park | 05:50.1 | 29:00.3 | 30 |
35 | Javier Secaira | JR-3 | Dallas | 05:50.4 | 29:02.1 | 31 |
36 | Dawid Palac | Moraine Valley | 05:50.5 | 29:02.5 | 32 | |
37 | John Weissensel | 2018 | Waubonsee | 05:51.0 | 29:05.0 | 33 |
38 | Alex Clark | SO-2 | Trinity Christian | 05:51.5 | 29:07.5 | 34 |
39 | Joshua Kruit | FR-1 | Maranatha Baptist | 05:52.2 | 29:10.7 | 35 |
40 | Daniel Durband | 2015 | Trinity International | 05:52.9 | 29:14.4 | 36 |
41 | Caleb Wagner | SO-2 | Maranatha Baptist | 05:53.0 | 29:14.9 | 37 |
42 | Thomas Simac | FR-1 | North Park | 05:54.7 | 29:23.4 | 38 |
43 | Mark Bohdan | SO-2 | Trinity Christian | 05:57.5 | 29:37.3 | 39 |
44 | Steve Smrt | SO-2 | North Park | 05:57.6 | 29:37.9 | 40 |
45 | Tim Manley | SO-2 | Cardinal Stritch | 05:57.9 | 29:39.1 | 41 |
46 | Harrison Fleming | FR-1 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 05:58.6 | 29:42.9 | 42 |
47 | Martin Mena | 2018 | College of Lake County | 05:59.2 | 29:46.0 | 43 |
48 | Nicholas Harrison | 2017 | Waubonsee | 06:01.2 | 29:55.5 | 44 |
49 | Brandon Huber | 2017 | Waubonsee | 06:01.9 | 29:59.1 | 45 |
50 | Justin Briante | Moraine Valley | 06:02.0 | 29:59.8 | 46 | |
51 | Michael Kluver | JR-3 | Maranatha Baptist | 06:05.8 | 30:18.7 | 47 |
52 | Jack Grubner | JR-3 | Dallas | 06:07.2 | 30:25.5 | 48 |
53 | Kenneth Alferes | 2018 | Oakton | 06:08.7 | 30:32.9 | 49 |
54 | Ames Helzer | FR-1 | Dubuque | 06:09.2 | 30:35.4 | 50 |
55 | Christian Rodriguez | SR-4 | Concordia (Ill.) | 06:09.3 | 30:36.0 | 51 |
56 | Andy Olson | Unattached Waubonsee | 06:09.6 | 30:37.2 | ||
57 | Christopher Wido | 2017 | Waubonsee | 06:09.7 | 30:37.7 | 52 |
58 | Jesus Rojas | Moraine Valley | 06:09.8 | 30:38.6 | 53 | |
59 | Richie Schmidt | JR-3 | Cardinal Stritch | 06:10.7 | 30:43.0 | 54 |
60 | Jonathan Berggren | FR-1 | North Park | 06:11.4 | 30:46.4 | 55 |
61 | Jordan Donart | FR-1 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 06:11.5 | 30:46.9 | 56 |
62 | Gavin Goodsell | SO-2 | Principia | 06:12.4 | 30:51.5 | 57 |
63 | Anton Thauer | Moraine Valley | 06:13.3 | 30:55.7 | 58 | |
64 | Edgar Talayko | 2018 | College of Lake County | 06:13.4 | 30:56.1 | 59 |
65 | Josh Keeley | FR-1 | Principia | 06:14.1 | 30:59.6 | 60 |
66 | Gardy Hyacinthe | 2018 | Trinity International | 06:14.9 | 31:04.0 | 61 |
67 | Ryan Weseloh | SO-2 | Concordia (Ill.) | 06:15.6 | 31:07.4 | 62 |
68 | Bradley Kigyos | 2017 | Waubonsee | 06:16.4 | 31:11.3 | |
69 | Gabriel Marasigan | SO-2 | Dallas | 06:16.5 | 31:11.8 | 63 |
70 | Mitchell Swanson | UW-Waukesha | 06:16.7 | 31:12.9 | 64 | |
71 | Larry Spencer | SO-2 | North Park | 06:16.9 | 31:13.7 | 65 |
72 | Alejandro Montes | Moraine Valley | 06:17.2 | 31:15.0 | ||
73 | John Hoffman | JR-3 | Concordia (Ill.) | 06:17.6 | 31:17.3 | 66 |
74 | Sam DeKryger | FR-1 | Trinity Christian | 06:17.9 | 31:18.7 | 67 |
75 | Jonathan Argot | 2018 | College of Lake County | 06:19.8 | 31:28.3 | 68 |
76 | Christian Rasmussen | SO-2 | Concordia (Ill.) | 06:19.9 | 31:28.7 | 69 |
77 | Zach Zendt | JR-3 | Dallas | 06:20.0 | 31:29.1 | 70 |
78 | Isaac Hernandez | SO-2 | Dubuque | 06:20.3 | 31:30.4 | 71 |
79 | Mason Switzer | FR-1 | Principia | 06:20.3 | 31:30.8 | 72 |
80 | Trevor Dubois | 2016 | Trinity International | 06:22.2 | 31:40.0 | 73 |
81 | Nicholas Dolan | FR-1 | Dubuque | 06:22.3 | 31:40.6 | 74 |
82 | Steve Van Alstine | SR-4 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 06:23.1 | 31:44.5 | 75 |
83 | Bjorn Larson | JR-3 | North Park | 06:25.7 | 31:57.5 | 76 |
84 | David Alvarado | 2018 | Waubonsee | 06:25.8 | 31:57.9 | |
85 | Ryan LaCroix | 2018 | College of Lake County | 06:25.9 | 31:58.3 | 77 |
86 | Blake Arthur | 2018 | Trinity International | 06:26.6 | 32:01.7 | 78 |
87 | Jerry Williams | JR-3 | Concordia (Ill.) | 06:27.9 | 32:08.5 | 79 |
88 | Josh Eickhoff | FR-1 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 06:29.4 | 32:16.1 | |
89 | Quintin Talbott | FR-1 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 06:30.3 | 32:20.2 | |
90 | Aaron French | SR-4 | Dallas | 06:30.7 | 32:22.5 | 80 |
91 | Lucas Vancina | SO-2 | Maranatha Baptist | 06:30.9 | 32:23.1 | 81 |
92 | Larry Byrd | Moraine Valley | 06:31.0 | 32:23.7 | ||
93 | Christopher Rodriguez | FR-1 | Concordia (Ill.) | 06:32.1 | 32:29.2 | 82 |
94 | Randy Grzybowski | SO-2 | Cardinal Stritch | 06:32.7 | 32:32.5 | 83 |
95 | Jordan Daul | SO-2 | Cardinal Stritch | 06:33.4 | 32:35.6 | 84 |
96 | Edgar Calixto | 2018 | College of Lake County | 06:34.3 | 32:40.1 | |
97 | Jack Albert | SR-4 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 06:34.8 | 32:42.7 | |
98 | Jonathan Mak | SO-2 | North Park | 06:35.4 | 32:45.7 | |
99 | Tony Guerrero | FR-1 | Concordia (Ill.) | 06:35.5 | 32:46.1 | |
100 | Benjamin Peden | SO-2 | Maranatha Baptist | 06:38.1 | 32:59.2 | 85 |
101 | Aaron Ofosu | SO-2 | Dubuque | 06:38.8 | 33:02.6 | |
102 | Fabio Fernandez | 2017 | Trinity International | 06:41.9 | 33:17.9 | 86 |
103 | Carlos Alvarado | SO-2 | North Park | 06:43.0 | 33:23.3 | |
104 | Joel Avila | FR-1 | Dubuque | 06:43.1 | 33:24.1 | |
105 | Andy Crump | SR-4 | Principia | 06:43.3 | 33:24.9 | 87 |
106 | Marty Trejo | SO-2 | Concordia (Ill.) | 06:43.5 | 33:25.8 | |
107 | Tyler Peugh | JR-3 | Dubuque | 06:44.9 | 33:33.0 | |
108 | Andrew Ziolkowski | SO-2 | Cardinal Stritch | 06:45.3 | 33:34.7 | 88 |
109 | Matt Klem | SO-2 | Dallas | 06:45.4 | 33:35.3 | 89 |
110 | David Kolodziejski | 2018 | Oakton | 06:46.5 | 33:40.8 | 90 |
111 | Ted Fischer | JR-3 | Concordia (Ill.) | 06:47.8 | 33:47.4 | |
112 | Niko Vercelletto | JR-3 | Concordia (Ill.) | 06:48.0 | 33:48.5 | |
113 | Jared Koch | 2016 | Silver Lake | 06:48.7 | 33:51.8 | |
114 | Robert Truax | SR-4 | Maranatha Baptist | 06:50.1 | 33:58.7 | 91 |
115 | Isaiah Nupson | SO-2 | Maranatha Baptist | 06:51.4 | 34:05.2 | 92 |
116 | Adam Creager | FR-1 | Dominican (Ill.) | 06:56.5 | 34:30.8 | 93 |
117 | Juwan Smith | FR-1 | Concordia (Ill.) | 06:57.7 | 34:36.4 | |
118 | Brad Gillaspie | 2015 | Trinity International | 07:05.2 | 35:14.1 | 94 |
119 | Ervin Ruiz | 2017 | Oakton | 07:06.3 | 35:19.5 | 95 |
120 | Mykola Fedornyak | SO-2 | Dominican (Ill.) | 07:11.5 | 35:45.1 | 96 |
121 | Sean Murray | FR-1 | Dominican (Ill.) | 07:12.4 | 35:49.5 | 97 |
122 | Valentino Mazza | FR-1 | Concordia (Ill.) | 07:13.9 | 35:56.9 | |
123 | Erik DeMaegd | FR-1 | Dubuque | 07:15.1 | 36:03.1 | |
124 | Luke Bautch | 2015 | Trinity International | 07:15.3 | 36:04.0 | |
125 | Mark Syverson | 2018 | Trinity International | 07:15.6 | 36:05.5 | |
126 | Chris Gustafson | FR-1 | Concordia (Ill.) | 07:19.7 | 36:26.2 | |
127 | Ricardo Ramos | 2016 | Dominican (Ill.) | 07:24.5 | 36:49.9 | 98 |
128 | Jesus Alfaro | FR-1 | Concordia (Ill.) | 07:29.9 | 37:16.5 | |
129 | Daniel Alferes | 2017 | Oakton | 07:30.7 | 37:20.4 | 99 |
130 | Kevin Donahue | 2017 | Oakton | 07:33.7 | 37:35.7 | 100 |
131 | Nathan Jandrin | 2016 | Silver Lake | 08:24.4 | 41:47.5 | |
132 | Jared Westerhausen | UW-Waukesha | 08:25.4 | 41:52.8 | 101 | |
133 | Tarik Abdullah | FR-1 | Dominican (Ill.) | 08:44.3 | 43:26.5 | 102 |
134 | Enrique Lopez | 2018 | Oakton | 08:49.5 | 43:52.6 | 103 |
135 | Ryan Kretzer | UW-Waukesha | 09:20.4 | 46:26.3 | 104 | |
136 | Garrett Davis | UW-Waukesha | 10:14.1 | 50:53.1 | 105 |
Women's 6k Team Results
(6k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Christian | 2:00:59 | 24:11 | 52 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 24 | 40 | 51 |
2 | Dubuque | 2:04:40 | 24:56 | 60 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 21 | 25 | 30 |
3 | Dallas | 2:06:37 | 25:19 | 70 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 15 | 23 | 55 | 66 |
4 | North Park | 2:08:39 | 25:43 | 107 | 7 | 19 | 22 | 28 | 31 | 59 | 67 |
5 | Principia | 2:10:21 | 26:04 | 139 | 6 | 16 | 27 | 42 | 48 | 61 | 68 |
6 | Maranatha Baptist | 2:11:43 | 26:20 | 149 | 9 | 26 | 29 | 35 | 50 | 72 | 75 |
7 | Moraine Valley | 2:13:03 | 26:36 | 167 | 20 | 34 | 36 | 38 | 39 | 62 | 63 |
8 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 2:17:20 | 27:28 | 223 | 2 | 17 | 60 | 71 | 73 | 83 | |
9 | Concordia (Ill.) | 2:19:06 | 27:49 | 242 | 32 | 45 | 47 | 53 | 65 | 82 | 84 |
10 | WLC Alumni | 2:20:29 | 28:05 | 258 | 33 | 41 | 49 | 57 | 78 | 80 | |
11 | Alverno | 2:26:03 | 29:12 | 308 | 43 | 56 | 58 | 64 | 87 | ||
12 | Mount Mary | 2:32:24 | 30:28 | 320 | 44 | 46 | 52 | 86 | 92 | 93 | |
13 | Dominican (Ill.) | 2:28:15 | 29:39 | 338 | 37 | 69 | 74 | 77 | 81 | 89 | 90 |
14 | Trinity International | 2:32:04 | 30:24 | 364 | 54 | 70 | 76 | 79 | 85 | 88 | 91 |
Women's 6k Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Bos | SR-4 | Trinity Christian | 06:05.8 | 22:43.8 | 1 |
2 | Julie Favorite | SR-4 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 06:09.3 | 22:57.0 | 2 |
3 | Fabiola Ortiz | SO-2 | Dubuque | 06:11.6 | 23:05.6 | 3 |
4 | Jessica Disselkoen | JR-3 | Trinity Christian | 06:12.6 | 23:09.5 | 4 |
5 | Monika Kalicinska | Unattached Lakeland | 06:18.5 | 23:31.2 | ||
6 | Ashley Jourdan | SO-2 | Trinity Christian | 06:19.1 | 23:33.5 | 5 |
7 | Sarah Litwiller | SR-4 | Principia | 06:21.4 | 23:42.2 | 6 |
8 | Amanda Daws | Greater Milwaukee Track C | 06:26.4 | 24:00.7 | ||
9 | Miranda Gomez | SO-2 | North Park | 06:31.3 | 24:19.0 | 7 |
10 | Amanda Lesak | 2017 | Waubonsee | 06:38.3 | 24:45.0 | |
11 | Clare Myers | SR-4 | Dallas | 06:40.0 | 24:51.4 | 8 |
12 | Katherine Vander Pluym | SO-2 | Maranatha Baptist | 06:40.1 | 24:52.0 | 9 |
13 | Ruth Fritz | JR-3 | Dallas | 06:41.2 | 24:55.8 | 10 |
14 | Brenda Nava | SR-4 | Dubuque | 06:43.3 | 25:03.9 | 11 |
15 | Kiersten Wenthold | SO-2 | Dubuque | 06:46.7 | 25:16.5 | 12 |
16 | Nixa Del Real Robles | 2018 | Waubonsee | 06:46.8 | 25:16.9 | |
17 | Rachael Busjahn | SR-4 | Dubuque | 06:48.1 | 25:21.5 | 13 |
18 | Danielle Pajak | SR-4 | Dallas | 06:49.1 | 25:25.3 | 14 |
19 | Meghan Falconer | SR-4 | Dallas | 06:49.5 | 25:27.0 | 15 |
20 | Kyla Pelletier | JR-3 | Principia | 06:50.5 | 25:30.5 | 16 |
21 | Cassie Balts | FR-1 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 06:51.1 | 25:33.0 | 17 |
22 | Kasey Zaremba | SR-4 | Trinity Christian | 06:51.3 | 25:33.4 | 18 |
23 | Kathleen McCarrick | SO-2 | North Park | 06:53.0 | 25:39.9 | 19 |
24 | Aileen Gorman | Moraine Valley | 06:55.5 | 25:49.1 | 20 | |
25 | Sam Holen | SR-4 | Dubuque | 06:56.5 | 25:53.2 | 21 |
26 | Lindsay Nesburg | FR-1 | North Park | 06:57.2 | 25:55.5 | 22 |
27 | Colleen Slattery | SR-4 | Dallas | 06:57.8 | 25:57.8 | 23 |
28 | Leah VanTol | JR-3 | Trinity Christian | 06:58.2 | 25:59.5 | 24 |
29 | Skylar Brooks | FR-1 | Dubuque | 06:58.6 | 26:00.9 | 25 |
30 | Sarah Vander Pluym | FR-1 | Maranatha Baptist | 06:59.5 | 26:04.1 | 26 |
31 | Shontee Pant | JR-3 | Principia | 07:00.8 | 26:08.9 | 27 |
32 | Annika Manning | FR-1 | North Park | 07:01.2 | 26:10.4 | 28 |
33 | Margo Watson | SO-2 | Maranatha Baptist | 07:01.6 | 26:12.1 | 29 |
34 | Kristin Mackenburg | FR-1 | Dubuque | 07:07.0 | 26:32.1 | 30 |
35 | Zoe Larson | SO-2 | North Park | 07:07.9 | 26:35.4 | 31 |
36 | Miriama Kisiel | JR-3 | Concordia (Ill.) | 07:08.8 | 26:39.0 | 32 |
37 | Laura Konop | WLC Alumni | 07:08.9 | 26:39.4 | 33 | |
38 | Abby Correa | Moraine Valley | 07:09.2 | 26:40.4 | 34 | |
39 | Rebecca Wenthold | SR-4 | Maranatha Baptist | 07:09.6 | 26:42.0 | 35 |
40 | Crystal Flores | Moraine Valley | 07:10.5 | 26:45.4 | 36 | |
41 | Melissa Tassone | FR-1 | Dominican (Ill.) | 07:10.9 | 26:46.9 | 37 |
42 | Amy Miller | Moraine Valley | 07:12.0 | 26:50.7 | 38 | |
43 | Carly Prais | 2017 | College of Lake County | 07:13.3 | 26:55.5 | |
44 | Sarah McCann | Moraine Valley | 07:13.9 | 26:57.9 | 39 | |
45 | Andrea Sanchez | FR-1 | Trinity Christian | 07:14.2 | 26:59.0 | 40 |
46 | Anna Curtis | Unattached Waubonsee | 07:14.4 | 26:59.9 | ||
47 | Taylor Vanden Plas | 2015 | Silver Lake | 07:14.8 | 27:01.3 | |
48 | Melissa Todman | SO-2 | Dubuque | 07:16.0 | 27:05.7 | |
49 | Bethany Weiss | WLC Alumni | 07:18.7 | 27:15.9 | 41 | |
50 | Hayley Sheck | SO-2 | Principia | 07:18.9 | 27:16.6 | 42 |
51 | Katherine Yun | JR-3 | Alverno | 07:20.8 | 27:23.5 | 43 |
52 | Hayley Hove | SO-2 | Mount Mary | 07:21.7 | 27:26.9 | 44 |
53 | Sonja Sorensen | SO-2 | Concordia (Ill.) | 07:21.8 | 27:27.4 | 45 |
54 | Natalie Guyette | SO-2 | Mount Mary | 07:23.3 | 27:32.9 | 46 |
55 | Kayla Kinateder | FR-1 | Dubuque | 07:24.0 | 27:35.5 | |
56 | Maricela McDowell | FR-1 | Concordia (Ill.) | 07:24.3 | 27:36.5 | 47 |
57 | Brittney Wright | FR-1 | Principia | 07:26.1 | 27:43.2 | 48 |
58 | Gabbie Zastrow | WLC Alumni | 07:27.9 | 27:50.2 | 49 | |
59 | Leah Ng | FR-1 | Maranatha Baptist | 07:28.8 | 27:53.4 | 50 |
60 | Grace Voelliger | FR-1 | Dubuque | 07:31.6 | 28:04.0 | |
61 | Monica Czajkowski | SO-2 | Trinity Christian | 07:31.7 | 28:04.3 | 51 |
62 | Danielle Sherrer | JR-3 | Mount Mary | 07:32.9 | 28:08.7 | 52 |
63 | Kelley Guastella | SO-2 | Concordia (Ill.) | 07:33.8 | 28:12.0 | 53 |
64 | Lisa Kowieski | 2015 | Trinity International | 07:33.9 | 28:12.5 | 54 |
65 | Elizabeth Hinchley | JR-3 | Dallas | 07:34.3 | 28:14.0 | 55 |
66 | Jonelle Ritger | JR-3 | Cardinal Stritch | 07:34.5 | 28:14.8 | |
67 | Jamie Hoernke | SR-4 | Alverno | 07:35.4 | 28:18.2 | 56 |
68 | Chris Sosinski | WLC Alumni | 07:35.8 | 28:19.6 | 57 | |
69 | Tiffani Brenneman | SO-2 | Alverno | 07:37.2 | 28:24.8 | 58 |
70 | Mayra Deluna | 2017 | College of Lake County | 07:37.6 | 28:26.3 | |
71 | Mia Larson | SO-2 | North Park | 07:37.7 | 28:26.8 | 59 |
72 | Jessica Stumpner | SO-2 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 07:39.8 | 28:34.6 | 60 |
73 | Brittany Haubner | UW-Waukesha | 07:40.0 | 28:35.1 | ||
74 | Ariana Dale | JR-3 | Principia | 07:41.3 | 28:40.1 | 61 |
75 | Jackie Navarrete | Moraine Valley | 07:41.4 | 28:40.5 | 62 | |
76 | Sophia Chin | 2015 | Silver Lake | 07:42.9 | 28:46.0 | |
77 | Jessica Flores | Moraine Valley | 07:43.8 | 28:49.5 | 63 | |
78 | Alli Weli | SR-4 | Alverno | 07:47.1 | 29:01.5 | 64 |
79 | Rebekah Hanagan | FR-1 | Concordia (Ill.) | 07:49.8 | 29:11.6 | 65 |
80 | Michelle DeRoche | SR-4 | Dallas | 07:50.5 | 29:14.5 | 66 |
81 | Anne Gates | SR-4 | Cardinal Stritch | 07:53.8 | 29:26.7 | |
82 | Karina Maya | SO-2 | North Park | 07:55.8 | 29:34.2 | 67 |
83 | Gabriella Burns | FR-1 | Principia | 07:55.9 | 29:34.6 | 68 |
84 | Elizabeth Sanchez | SO-2 | Dominican (Ill.) | 07:56.5 | 29:36.8 | 69 |
85 | Lucy Webber | SR-4 | Principia | 07:57.2 | 29:39.2 | |
86 | Aubrey VanEerden | FR-1 | Trinity Christian | 07:57.8 | 29:41.5 | |
87 | Katelyn Drantz Allen | 2018 | Waubonsee | 07:58.3 | 29:43.5 | |
88 | Madison Montgomery | JR-3 | Dubuque | 07:59.9 | 29:49.4 | |
89 | Alex Breeden | 2015 | Trinity International | 08:02.2 | 29:57.9 | 70 |
90 | Erika Shaw | FR-1 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 08:03.5 | 30:03.0 | 71 |
91 | Rachel Bates | SO-2 | Maranatha Baptist | 08:04.2 | 30:05.5 | 72 |
92 | Lauren Howard | SO-2 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 08:06.4 | 30:13.5 | 73 |
93 | Liann Llanos | FR-1 | Dominican (Ill.) | 08:08.0 | 30:19.6 | 74 |
94 | Twila Linville | SO-2 | Maranatha Baptist | 08:08.1 | 30:20.0 | 75 |
95 | Jamie Weaver | 2015 | Trinity International | 08:08.6 | 30:21.9 | 76 |
96 | Karina Rivera | SR-4 | Dominican (Ill.) | 08:08.8 | 30:22.6 | 77 |
97 | Michelle Kramlich | SR-4 | Maranatha Baptist | 08:09.4 | 30:24.7 | |
98 | Caroline Wales | WLC Alumni | 08:09.5 | 30:25.1 | 78 | |
99 | Tonie Wasco | Moraine Valley | 08:13.2 | 30:39.0 | ||
100 | Nicki Jager | JR-3 | Trinity Christian | 08:16.4 | 30:50.9 | |
101 | Pamela Martinez | 2018 | Trinity International | 08:16.9 | 30:52.9 | 79 |
102 | Emily Baxter | WLC Alumni | 08:21.1 | 31:08.3 | 80 | |
103 | Logan Chambers | SO-2 | Dominican (Ill.) | 08:21.5 | 31:09.8 | 81 |
104 | Bobbi Jo Helgamoe | FR-1 | Dubuque | 08:30.1 | 31:42.0 | |
105 | Natalie Bartos | 2018 | Waubonsee | 08:30.3 | 31:42.8 | |
106 | Liz Dornbush | SO-2 | Concordia (Ill.) | 08:30.5 | 31:43.5 | 82 |
107 | Elizabeth Santos | FR-1 | North Park | 08:31.3 | 31:46.4 | |
108 | Amberly Weiglein | SR-4 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 08:33.2 | 31:53.7 | 83 |
109 | Brooke Wilder-Corrigan | SO-2 | Lakeland | 08:36.1 | 32:04.4 | |
110 | Samantha Fischer | FR-1 | Concordia (Ill.) | 08:37.4 | 32:09.1 | 84 |
111 | Abbie Steckler | SR-4 | Principia | 08:39.2 | 32:16.0 | |
112 | Kayla Mantey | UW-Waukesha | 08:41.4 | 32:24.4 | ||
113 | Bethany Edmonds | SO-2 | Cardinal Stritch | 08:43.1 | 32:30.6 | |
114 | Ashley Martinez | FR-1 | Concordia (Ill.) | 08:43.5 | 32:31.9 | |
115 | Rafaela Stoyanova | 2017 | Trinity International | 08:45.6 | 32:40.0 | 85 |
116 | Lily Lopez | FR-1 | Mount Mary | 08:49.4 | 32:53.9 | 86 |
117 | Kayla Soliday | SO-2 | Alverno | 08:49.8 | 32:55.4 | 87 |
118 | Courtney Pate | 2017 | Trinity International | 08:50.5 | 32:57.9 | 88 |
119 | Carolina Prieto | SO-2 | Dominican (Ill.) | 08:52.1 | 33:04.0 | 89 |
120 | Brooke Koslowski | FR-1 | Lakeland | 08:59.9 | 33:33.1 | |
121 | Emily Kleist | UW-Waukesha | 09:09.9 | 34:10.4 | ||
122 | Natalie Tomba | SO-2 | North Park | 09:14.0 | 34:25.7 | |
123 | Madelyn Conrady | 2018 | College of Lake County | 09:14.6 | 34:28.1 | |
124 | Jacquie Wallaert | SO-2 | Dominican (Ill.) | 09:15.0 | 34:29.5 | 90 |
125 | Patricia Joseph | JR-3 | Dominican (Ill.) | 09:15.9 | 34:32.9 | |
126 | Rachel Stevens | 2016 | Trinity International | 09:17.7 | 34:39.5 | 91 |
127 | Ashley Jungbauer | UW-Waukesha | 09:42.0 | 36:10.0 | ||
128 | Denise Hernandez | SO-2 | Mount Mary | 09:45.3 | 36:22.3 | 92 |
129 | Nohemy Johnson | SO-2 | Principia | 09:46.1 | 36:25.5 | |
130 | Vicky Fleming | JR-3 | Dominican (Ill.) | 09:54.3 | 36:56.2 | |
131 | Olivia Johnston | 2015 | Silver Lake | 10:10.8 | 37:57.7 | |
132 | Grace Rock | SO-2 | Mount Mary | 10:12.3 | 38:03.2 | 93 |
133 | Jackie Houriet | 2015 | Trinity International | 10:56.7 | 40:48.6 | |
134 | Jessica Pinkos | Moraine Valley | 11:12.7 | 41:48.2 |