Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
North Coast AC Indoor Performance List (2022)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
North Coast AC Indoor Performance List (2021)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
NCAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
NCAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
NCAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
NCAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
ICON KEY:
NCAC
DISPLAYING
NCAC
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Allegheny
Denison
DePauw
Kenyon
Oberlin
Ohio Wesleyan
Wabash
Wittenberg
Wooster
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abele, Lucca (F) - Oberlin
Abra, Marouane (M) - Oberlin
Abramson, Keith (M) - Wabash
Acevedo, Alyssa (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Ackerman, Leah (F) - Denison
Ahlgren, Patrick (M) - Kenyon
Akiri, Ivan (M) - Wooster
Albanese, Austyn (M) - Wittenberg
Alberts, Jacelyn (F) - Allegheny
Allen, Lannea (F) - DePauw
Allen, Maggie (F) - Oberlin
Apatira, Kamal (M) - DePauw
Arnosti, Carina (F) - Wooster
Art, Jarrett (M) - Wooster
Asare, Kofi (M) - Oberlin
Atallah, Adriano (M) - Oberlin
Atkinson, Jaliyah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Austin, Caleb (M) - Wittenberg
Avant, Isaac (M) - Wabash
Bachik, Ben (M) - Allegheny
Bachinski, Garrin (M) - Wittenberg
Baehl, Hunter (M) - Wabash
Baier, Jeremy (M) - Kenyon
Bailey, Chris (M) - DePauw
Bailey, Matthew (M) - Wabash
Balch, Meagan (F) - Denison
Baldeosingh, Anthony (M) - Allegheny
Balogh, Grant (M) - Denison
Barnhisel, Taylor (F) - Wittenberg
Barrett, Anna (F) - Kenyon
Barry, Nick (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Barton, Talia (F) - Oberlin
Bates, Abel (M) - DePauw
Batt, Zach (M) - DePauw
Baxter, Camille (F) - Kenyon
Becker, Emma (F) - Kenyon
Bellows, Abigail (F) - Oberlin
Bender, Luke (M) - Wabash
Beresheim, Sophia (F) - DePauw
Berning, Russell (M) - Wabash
Bertholf, Kayla (F) - Wooster
Bevacqui, Daniel (M) - Oberlin
Beyer, Jack (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Bigler, Max (M) - Wabash
Bird, Callaway (M) - DePauw
Blair, Victoria (F) - Oberlin
Blankenship, Jayson (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Blinkoff, Grace (F) - Oberlin
Bloodworth, Samuel (M) - Denison
Bluethmann, Drew (M) - Wabash
Borland, Charlotte (F) - DePauw
Bournival , Erika (F) - Wittenberg
Bower, Kyle (M) - Kenyon
Bradford, Christian (M) - DePauw
Branton, Tyler (M) - Wittenberg
Bratzler, Ben (M) - Kenyon
Brock, Kyler (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Broomfield, Quinton (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Brown, Blake (M) - Denison
Brown, Trinity (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Brumfield, Simon (M) - Wabash
Busch, Emma (F) - Wooster
Bush, Hannah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Bush, Rachel (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Byfield-Ramirez, Jayden (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Campbell, Isaiah (M) - Wabash
Canright, Elizabeth (F) - Wittenberg
Carter, David (M) - Denison
Casagrande, Zachary (M) - Allegheny
Cavicchio, Millie (F) - Oberlin
Chambers, Jack (M) - Wittenberg
Chant, Rebecca (F) - Oberlin
Cheney, Clay (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Chin, Alex (M) - Denison
Christian, Paul (M) - DePauw
Clancey, Niall (M) - Denison
Clary, Ryelee (F) - Wittenberg
Clay, Nicole (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Clemons, Malachi (M) - Oberlin
Clemons, Trashan (M) - Wabash
Cody, Veronica (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Coffield, Karissa (F) - Allegheny
Coffing, Gabrielle (F) - DePauw
Coleman, Kenny (M) - Wabash
Coleman, Kristian (M) - Wooster
Combs, Kathryn (F) - Wittenberg
Conard, Seth (M) - Allegheny
Conley, Chayanne (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Connelly, Kenneth (M) - Denison
Cook, Adam (M) - Allegheny
Cook, Jaidyn (F) - Kenyon
Cook-Gist, Imani (F) - Oberlin
Cooper, Pearl (F) - Allegheny
Copley, Jena (F) - Wooster
Coplin, Jacob (M) - Denison
Cordova, Audrey (F) - Wooster
Covey, Zoe (F) - Wooster
Crane, Mallory (F) - Wooster
Crane, Noah (M) - Wooster
Criddell, Clarke (M) - Wabash
Cromwell, Adam (M) - Denison
Culberg, Caitlin (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Cunningham, Sophy (F) - Oberlin
Daanen, Kaitlyn (F) - DePauw
Daugherty, Caroline (F) - Kenyon
Davidson, Lachlan (M) - Wooster
Davis, Caitlyn (F) - Allegheny
Davis, Tommy (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
De Arco, Edy (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Debich, Elizabeth (F) - Allegheny
Deiser, Joe (M) - Wabash
DeLong, Alexander (M) - Wooster
Dennis, Jordan (M) - Wooster
DeWiggins, Christian (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Dickey, Ian (M) - Wabash
Dickman, Julia (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Dixie, James (M) - Denison
Djungu-Sungu, Malaika (F) - Oberlin
Dolph, Jordan (M) - DePauw
Dorfman, Ben (M) - Kenyon
Dorsey, D'Anthony (M) - Wittenberg
Draper, Maddy (F) - DePauw
Dubenion, Khloe (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Durrett, Mason (M) - Wabash
duSaire, Anna (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Egan, Henry (M) - Wabash
Eggleston, Ross (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Eisnaugle, Luke (M) - Wooster
Eley, Hannah (F) - Wittenberg
Ely, Morgan (F) - Wittenberg
English, Maya (F) - Oberlin
Entsminger, Matt (M) - Wittenberg
Epling, Henry (M) - Wooster
Ewell, Kay (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Ewing, Olivia (F) - Denison
Fairrow, Alexandria (F) - Wittenberg
Farnbauch, Kyle (M) - Wittenberg
Feinknopf, Jackson (M) - Wooster
Ferguson, Kamron (M) - Wabash
Feuer, Hanna (F) - Kenyon
Fielder, Jalen (M) - Wabash
Finkeldey, Josh (M) - Wittenberg
Finney, Grace (F) - Oberlin
Fisler, Ben (M) - Allegheny
Fitschen-Brown, Rhys (M) - Denison
Fleming, Ryan (M) - Denison
Fletcher, Cecil (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Flowers, Tori (F) - DePauw
Ford, Colin (M) - Wooster
Forner, Emily (F) - Allegheny
Foster, Benjamin (M) - Denison
Fox, Joslyn (F) - DePauw
Fox, Justin (M) - Wooster
Frame, Daniel (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Franco, Jose (M) - Wabash
Frawley, Katelynn (F) - Allegheny
Freyhof, Morgan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Friday, Justin (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Friel, James (M) - Oberlin
Fu, Zefeng (M) - Kenyon
Garcia, Francisco (M) - Oberlin
Gaskins, Mason (M) - Wabash
Geer, Christian (M) - Allegheny
Gillen, Greg (M) - Oberlin
Ginell, Keanan (M) - Denison
Glavach, Alex (F) - Allegheny
Gleeson, Ryan (M) - Oberlin
Gold, Andrew (M) - Wooster
Golde, Spencer (M) - DePauw
Gombiner, Hizekiel (M) - Oberlin
Gordon, Nathan (M) - Kenyon
Gossett, Brady (M) - Wabash
Gossett, Robbie (M) - Wabash
Gothard, Megan (F) - Kenyon
Graham, Maurice (M) - Wittenberg
Gray, Alexis (F) - Wittenberg
Greene, Conor (M) - Wooster
Gregory, Olivia (F) - Oberlin
Gruszka, Natalie (F) - DePauw
Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve (F) - Oberlin
Guidotti, Thomas (M) - Kenyon
Gutelius, Danni (F) - Denison
Guyer, Zachary (M) - Wittenberg
Haake, David (M) - Wittenberg
Haas, Caitlyn (F) - Kenyon
Haggerty, Madison (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hall, Andrew (M) - Kenyon
Hall, Chloe (F) - Kenyon
Hall, Samantha (F) - Allegheny
Halsten, Linnea (F) - Oberlin
Hamed, Ahmed (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hanish, Mica (F) - Allegheny
Harrigan, Quinn (F) - Kenyon
Harris, Davida (F) - Kenyon
Harris, Kiara (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hart, Waverly (F) - Wooster
Harvey, Will (M) - Wabash
Hatch, Matt (M) - DePauw
Haynes, Hannah (F) - Kenyon
Hazen, Taylor (F) - Kenyon
Heeschen, Michael (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hefner, William (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hegemier, Henri (M) - Denison
Helck, Sabrina (F) - Wooster
Henegar, Millan (M) - Denison
Hennessey, Kate (F) - DePauw
Henry, Demarco (M) - DePauw
Henry, Joseph (M) - Wooster
Hevener, Sarah (F) - Allegheny
Hibbard, Connor (M) - Oberlin
Hickman, Riley (F) - DePauw
Highfield, Ashley (F) - Wittenberg
Hill, Ahmaud (M) - Wabash
Hilley, Leah (F) - Wittenberg
Hlade, Alex (M) - DePauw
Hodson, Katie (F) - Wittenberg
Hoftiezer, Trevor (M) - DePauw
Hokansan, Elise (F) - Kenyon
Holben, Mari (F) - Kenyon
Holmes, Allie (F) - Denison
Hoover, Isabelle (F) - Wooster
Hopps-Weber, Georgia (F) - Wooster
Horn, Garrett (M) - Wabash
Horton, Cymone (F) - Wittenberg
Howe, Daniel (M) - Wabash
Howe, Zachary (M) - Wittenberg
Hudson, Ciara (F) - Wooster
Hunt, Quinton (M) - Allegheny
Impara, Christine (F) - Oberlin
Inman, Garrett (M) - Wooster
Irwin, Brooke (F) - Allegheny
Isaiah, Darcy (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Issak, Alayt (F) - Wooster
Ivy, Leon (M) - Wabash
Jacobs, Julian (M) - Oberlin
Jerabek, Jonah (M) - DePauw
Johnson, Alexis (F) - Wittenberg
Johnson, Amarii (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Johnson, Brandon (M) - Wittenberg
Johnson, Cortney (F) - Kenyon
Johnson, Jen (F) - Allegheny
Johnson, Tommy (M) - Kenyon
Johnson-Thornton, Nkosi (M) - Oberlin
Johnston, Zackary (M) - Denison
Jones, RaShawn (M) - Wabash
Jung-Beeman, Oona (F) - Oberlin
Kaminski, Josh (M) - Wabash
Kane, Olivia (F) - Kenyon
Kaplan, Megan (F) - Wooster
Keegan, Jasmine (F) - Oberlin
Kelley, Emani (F) - Wooster
Kennerly, Jada (F) - Oberlin
Kerwin, Rosie (F) - Oberlin
King, Cecily (F) - Kenyon
King, Cullen (M) - Wooster
Kirkwood, Keegan (M) - Wabash
Klonowski, Matt (M) - Wooster
Kreitz, Shyler (M) - Allegheny
Kromer, Morgan (F) - Wooster
Kulla, Hannah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
La Luz, Eric (M) - DePauw
Lal, Mahi (F) - Wooster
Lane, Daniel (M) - Kenyon
Larson, Judy (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Layton, Alex (M) - DePauw
Lemire, Duffy (F) - Kenyon
Lerda, Sydney (F) - Denison
LeSane, Jacob (M) - Allegheny
Lesmez, Ryan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Lewis, Vincent (M) - Kenyon
Lief, Brian (M) - Wooster
Liloia, Nina (F) - Oberlin
Lindsey, Seven (M) - Denison
Linton, David (M) - DePauw
Liu, Xingyue (F) - Kenyon
Loeper, Ben (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Long, Kevin (M) - Allegheny
Longo, Cecelia (F) - Oberlin
Loy, Chuen (M) - Kenyon
Luaces, Isabella (F) - Denison
Lucas, Sarah (F) - Allegheny
Lucas, Steve (M) - Kenyon
Ludwig, Andrea (F) - Kenyon
Lukens, Drew (M) - Wabash
Lynn, Annalee (F) - Wittenberg
MacIntyre, Cameron (M) - Oberlin
Mader, Donnie (M) - Wabash
Mader, Sam (M) - Oberlin
Main, Miles (M) - DePauw
Maldonado, Ivan (M) - Denison
Malley, Maggie (F) - Allegheny
Malone, Rogeno (M) - Wabash
Marchant, Erika (F) - DePauw
Marchetti, Jack (M) - Denison
Margulis, Ellie (F) - DePauw
Martin, Ally (F) - Allegheny
Mason, Mackenzie (F) - Denison
Mayes, Kenneth (M) - Wittenberg
Mays, P.J. (M) - Wabash
McBreen, Ayla (F) - Kenyon
McCarty, Abigail (F) - Kenyon
McClain, Naeisha (F) - Oberlin
McElroy, Mary Kate (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
McElwee, Alicia (F) - Wooster
McKinney, Zachary (M) - Wabash
McManus, Austin (M) - Denison
McManus, Grace (F) - Kenyon
McMichael, William (M) - Wooster
McPheters, Ari (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
McQueen, Wyatt (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
McRae, Sebastian (M) - Allegheny
McUmber, Louis (M) - Allegheny
Menakaya, Ifeatu (M) - Kenyon
Mendoza, Nathan (M) - Oberlin
Mentzer, Travis (M) - Wittenberg
Meyer, Logan (M) - Allegheny
Milando, Lea (F) - Oberlin
Miller, Johnny (M) - DePauw
Miller, Spencer (M) - DePauw
Minor, Gianni (M) - Wabash
Mokashi, Aesha (F) - Oberlin
Monnie, Alec (M) - Wooster
Moore, Tiffany (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Morrison, Claire (F) - Allegheny
Morrow, Delontaye (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Mukasa, Daniel (M) - Oberlin
Munz, Kyle (M) - DePauw
Murphy, Kassady (F) - Wooster
Nadler, Madison (F) - Wittenberg
Napier, Hailey (F) - Kenyon
Nemeth, Tyler (M) - DePauw
Neubauer, Paul (M) - Kenyon
Newton, Marteana (F) - Wittenberg
Niekamp, Sophie (F) - Kenyon
Noll, Jenny (F) - DePauw
Norimoto, Nana (F) - DePauw
Norlander, Libby (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Ntia, Zac (M) - Oberlin
O'Hearn, Treyvon (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
O'Keeffe, Connor (M) - Wooster
Oakley, William (M) - Kenyon
Ocasek, Michael (M) - DePauw
Ode, Shanthini (F) - Oberlin
Olsen, John (M) - Oberlin
Olszewski, Matthew (M) - Wooster
Orr, Tanner (M) - Kenyon
Oskins, Satchel (M) - DePauw
Osterhouse, Rachel (F) - Wooster
Overfield, Marian (F) - Wooster
Owens, Courtney (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Pajak, Richie (M) - Wooster
Palmer, Korri (F) - Wooster
Parenti, Sean (M) - Allegheny
Park, Cody (M) - Wooster
Parker, Myles (M) - Wooster
Parker, Noah (M) - Allegheny
Partridge, Claudia (F) - Wooster
Pasch, Erin (F) - DePauw
Patacsil, Dominic (M) - Wabash
Patterson, Joey (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Patton, Chase (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Patty, Luke (M) - DePauw
Pavlick, Marija (F) - Denison
Pence, Drake (M) - Wooster
Perry, Jaycee (M) - Wittenberg
Petrecca, Jack (M) - Wooster
Pettit, Aedan (M) - Wooster
Picker, Darcy (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Pine, Ethan (M) - Wabash
Plikerd, Stevie (F) - Wittenberg
Pollard, Camryn (M) - Wooster
Potter, Jordan (M) - Kenyon
Price, Zoe (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Priest, Katie (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Purcell, Corrie (F) - Oberlin
Quimby, Curtis (M) - Wittenberg
Radziewicz, Sarah (F) - Denison
Rago, Bronson (M) - DePauw
Rains, Jacob (M) - Denison
Rameriz-Wilson, Darien (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Ramsey, Tyler (M) - Wabash
Rathbun, Lucia (F) - Oberlin
Reece, Ellie (F) - DePauw
Reese, Andrew (M) - Wittenberg
Reid-Harris, Jasmine (F) - Allegheny
Relihan, Shannon (F) - Allegheny
Renick, Saralee (F) - Wooster
Reppert, Abby (F) - Denison
Rhee, Matthew (M) - Kenyon
Riley, Calvin (M) - Denison
Riordan, Emma (F) - Denison
Rippy, Andrew (M) - Wabash
Robertson, Catherine (F) - Kenyon
Robertson, MacKenzie (F) - Allegheny
Robins, Garrett (M) - Oberlin
Robinson, Azad (M) - Wittenberg
Robinson, Cirrus (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Robinson, Justin (M) - Wooster
Robinson, Megan (F) - Oberlin
Rodeheffer, Charles (M) - Wittenberg
Rolf, Preslee (F) - Wittenberg
Rose, Kyle (M) - Kenyon
Ross, Erin (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Roudebush, Vance (M) - Wabash
Rozsa, Katie (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Ruddy, Jack (M) - Denison
Rumora, Rosa (F) - Kenyon
Rutherford, Aaron (M) - Wittenberg
Sainey, Cullen (M) - Wittenberg
Sainz, Esteban (M) - Denison
Salacain, Alan (M) - Wooster
Salcido, Victor (M) - Oberlin
Sarkari, Farzad (M) - Oberlin
Sauter, Reed (M) - Wabash
Schafer, Kenny (M) - Oberlin
Schmoll, Ashley (F) - Denison
Schreiber, Evan (M) - Wittenberg
Scott, Anna (F) - Oberlin
Scritchfield, Emma (F) - Wittenberg
Seay, Jonathan (M) - Wittenberg
Sekersky, Lindsey (F) - Allegheny
Selzer, Sarah (F) - DePauw
Sena, Marquis (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Shannon, Sydney (F) - Wittenberg
Shannon, Tylir (M) - Allegheny
Shaw, Austin (M) - Allegheny
Sheehan, Erin (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Sheely, Grant (M) - Oberlin
Sheffield, Sunniva (F) - Oberlin
Shehee, Greg (M) - Wittenberg
Shepardson, Grant (M) - Wittenberg
Shiach, Nick (M) - Wooster
Shomon, Alexis (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Sievers, Megan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Simmons, Chauncey (M) - Oberlin
Sinn, Hank (M) - Oberlin
Skolnick, Rebecca (F) - Denison
Slater, Alexandra (F) - Allegheny
Slater, Christine (F) - Wooster
Smiley, Ashley (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Smith, Carolyn (F) - Oberlin
Smith, Chase (M) - Wittenberg
Smith, Christian (M) - DePauw
Smith, Gabriella (F) - Wittenberg
Smith, Luke (M) - DePauw
Smith, Molly (F) - Denison
Smith, Olivia (F) - Oberlin
Snell, Moses (M) - Allegheny
Solberg, Tommy (F) - Denison
Spohn, William (M) - Kenyon
Sprague, Grant (M) - Wooster
Steele, Brandon (M) - Wabash
Steinpreis, Anthony (M) - Allegheny
Steuernagel, Riley (M) - Allegheny
Stevens, Noah (M) - Oberlin
Stevens, Shelby (F) - DePauw
Stewart, Qiyam (M) - Kenyon
Stillions, Benjamin (M) - Kenyon
Strehl, Jared (M) - Wabash
Stricker, Bryce (M) - Denison
Suiter, Ballard (M) - Wabash
Summay, Collier (F) - Wooster
Sutherland, William (M) - Allegheny
Svetz, Matt (M) - Allegheny
Swihart, Courtney (F) - Wittenberg
Szklenski, Jared (M) - Allegheny
Tarvin, Molly (F) - Allegheny
Taylor, Lucas (M) - DePauw
Taylor, Will (M) - Oberlin
Temoney, Miles (M) - Oberlin
Teter, Jon (M) - Oberlin
Tevrow, Barry (M) - Allegheny
Thompson, Haley (F) - DePauw
Tichenor, Hunter (M) - Wittenberg
Tiedemann, Clare (F) - Oberlin
Tierney, Georgina (F) - Wooster
Tilton, Akwia (F) - Wooster
Titus, Zack (M) - Wabash
Todd, Jackson (M) - Wooster
Torres, Luis (M) - DePauw
Towle, Kevin (M) - Kenyon
Tran, Elise (F) - Kenyon
Trebella, Makayla (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Trotter, Pete (M) - Wabash
Uchida, Hyuga (M) - Wooster
Urganda, Thomas (M) - Allegheny
Urso, Rachel (F) - Oberlin
Valachovic, Tori (F) - Allegheny
Valentine, Lily (F) - Kenyon
Van Cleaf, Rodney (M) - Wittenberg
VanHoose, Erica (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Varnadoe, Paul (M) - Wittenberg
Vasta, Maya (F) - Wooster
Velazquez, Archie (M) - Oberlin
Verdugo, Joey (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Voit, Sarah (F) - Oberlin
von Conta, Phoebe (F) - Oberlin
Von Herrmann, Miles (M) - DePauw
Von Scheliha, Grace (F) - Wooster
Vrancken, Anna (F) - Denison
Wakefield, Hunter (M) - Wabash
Walker, Alexis (F) - Wittenberg
Warbington, Leo (M) - Wabash
Wargo, Shannon (F) - Oberlin
Warstler, Cobi (F) - Wooster
Watters, Clayton (M) - Denison
Wearing, Katy (F) - Oberlin
Weber, Christine (F) - Wooster
Webster, Carolyn (F) - Wooster
Wedeking, Andrew (M) - Kenyon
Weighart, Tim (M) - Allegheny
Weiland, Madeleine (F) - Oberlin
Welker, Lauren (F) - Wittenberg
Westcott, David (M) - Wooster
Weyer, Simon (M) - Wooster
Whaley, Preston (M) - Wabash
Wheatley, Jahkeem (M) - Oberlin
Wiggins, Josh (M) - Wabash
Williams, Kurtis (M) - Allegheny
Williams, Zane (M) - DePauw
Willson, Emily (F) - Denison
Wilson, Elijah (M) - Wabash
Wilson, Emily (F) - DePauw
Wilson, Spencer (M) - Wooster
Winchell, Lynnsey (F) - Allegheny
Winfield, Justin (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Wishman, Maxine (F) - Wittenberg
Wolfe, Justin (M) - Denison
Woods, Olivia (F) - Oberlin
Worley, Aaron (M) - DePauw
Wright, Chase (M) - DePauw
Wunderlich, Chad (M) - Wabash
Yarbrough, Joy (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Yepez, Katarina (F) - Kenyon
Yessoufou, Amirah (F) - Wooster
Young, Andrew (M) - Wabash
Zhao, Yongxiang (M) - Kenyon
Zimmerman, Ryan (M) - Wittenberg
Zimmerman, Samantha (F) - Denison
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
NCAC 11.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Davis, Tommy
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
10.75
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
3.5
2
Sena, Marquis
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
10.87
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
3.0
3
Atallah, Adriano
SO-2
Oberlin
10.92
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
3.2
4
Friday, Justin
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
10.93
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
1.1
5
Morrow, Delontaye
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
10.98
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
3.2
6
Gossett, Brady
SR-4
Wabash
11.13
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
1.9
7
Wright, Chase
SR-4
DePauw
11.16
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
1.1
8
Avant, Isaac
JR-3
Wabash
11.17
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.1
9
Wiggins, Josh
SO-2
Wabash
11.19
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
1.6
10
Ivy, Leon
SO-2
Wabash
11.20
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
1.6
11
Steinpreis, Anthony
FR-1
Allegheny
11.23
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.1
12
Fox, Justin
SR-4
Wooster
11.29
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.1
12
Pence, Drake
SO-2
Wooster
11.29
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite
Mar 14, 2019
4.6
12
Coleman, Kristian
FR-1
Wooster
11.29
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite
Mar 14, 2019
5.0
15
Lindsey, Seven
FR-1
Denison
11.32
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.4
16
Johnson, Brandon
JR-3
Wittenberg
11.34
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
1.1
17
Dennis, Jordan
SR-4
Wooster
11.40
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
3.4
17
Suiter, Ballard
JR-3
Wabash
11.40
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
3.4
19
Entsminger, Matt
SR-4
Wittenberg
11.43
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.1
20
Graham, Maurice
SO-2
Wittenberg
11.50
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.6
20
Rameriz-Wilson, Darien
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
11.50
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
0.1
22
Bigler, Max
FR-1
Wabash
11.51
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
3.4
22
Parenti, Sean
JR-3
Allegheny
11.51
Wooster Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
2.2
24
Fletcher, Cecil
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
11.53
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
0.1
25
Asare, Kofi
FR-1
Oberlin
11.56
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
0.2
26
Gleeson, Ryan
SR-4
Oberlin
11.60
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
1.4
27
Olsen, John
SR-4
Oberlin
11.64
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
3.4
28
Branton, Tyler
JR-3
Wittenberg
11.67
Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob
Apr 19, 2019
3.0
29
Guyer, Zachary
SO-2
Wittenberg
11.68
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
1.5
29
Shannon, Tylir
FR-1
Allegheny
11.68
Geneva College Invite
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
100 Meters (Women)
NCAC 13.03
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Atkinson, Jaliyah
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
12.56
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
1.7
2
Walker, Alexis
FR-1
Wittenberg
12.57
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
1.0
3
Acevedo, Alyssa
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
12.58
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
2.2
3
Cook-Gist, Imani
SR-4
Oberlin
12.58
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
1.7
3
Dickman, Julia
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
12.58
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
1.7
6
Tilton, Akwia
JR-3
Wooster
12.71
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite
Mar 14, 2019
4.7
7
Freyhof, Morgan
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
12.81
Otterbein Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
4.6
8
Daanen, Kaitlyn
SR-4
DePauw
12.85
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
0.4
9
Robertson, MacKenzie
SO-2
Allegheny
12.91
Wooster Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
1.6
10
Harris, Kiara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
13.04
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
-0.4
10
Palmer, Korri
JR-3
Wooster
13.04
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
1.7
12
Plikerd, Stevie
FR-1
Wittenberg
13.05
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
0.2
13
Kennerly, Jada
FR-1
Oberlin
13.06
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.1
14
Rolf, Preslee
SO-2
Wittenberg
13.15
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
4.3
15
Valachovic, Tori
JR-3
Allegheny
13.20
Ram Invite
Mar 22, 2019
3.1
16
Sievers, Megan
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
13.23
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
2.5
17
Brown, Trinity
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
13.35
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
-0.4
18
Reid-Harris, Jasmine
SO-2
Allegheny
13.43
Ram Invite
Mar 22, 2019
3.1
19
Partridge, Claudia
FR-1
Wooster
13.47
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
4.3
20
Johnson, Amarii
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
13.48
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
4.3
21
Robertson, Catherine
FR-1
Kenyon
13.49
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.8
22
Clary, Ryelee
SO-2
Wittenberg
13.50
Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob
Apr 19, 2019
4.1
23
Hilley, Leah
SR-4
Wittenberg
13.64
Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob
Apr 19, 2019
4.1
24
Kromer, Morgan
FR-1
Wooster
13.66
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
1.4
25
Johnson, Jen
SR-4
Allegheny
13.74
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
1.6
26
Yarbrough, Joy
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
13.78
Otterbein Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
2.7
27
Frawley, Katelynn
JR-3
Allegheny
13.82
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
1.6
27
Irwin, Brooke
FR-1
Allegheny
13.82
Geneva College Invite
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
29
Smith, Carolyn
FR-1
Oberlin
13.85
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
2.2
30
Borland, Charlotte
FR-1
DePauw
13.87
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
-0.8
30
Djungu-Sungu, Malaika
FR-1
Oberlin
13.87
CWRU Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
-0.1
200 Meters (Men)
NCAC 23.84
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Davis, Tommy
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
21.94
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
0.1
2
Atallah, Adriano
SO-2
Oberlin
22.01
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
1.1
3
Friday, Justin
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
22.04
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
0.3
4
Patty, Luke
JR-3
DePauw
22.23
Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
1.0
5
Gossett, Brady
SR-4
Wabash
22.33
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
0.1
6
Whaley, Preston
FR-1
Wabash
22.40
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
0.1
7
McMichael, William
FR-1
Wooster
22.44
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
2.6
8
Franco, Jose
FR-1
Wabash
22.49
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
2.3
9
Winfield, Justin
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
22.51
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
2.6
10
Sena, Marquis
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
22.55
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.2
11
Wiggins, Josh
JR-3
Wabash
22.59
28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
+0.0
12
Wright, Chase
SR-4
DePauw
22.70
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.1
12
Young, Andrew
SO-2
Wabash
22.70
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.1
14
Morrow, Delontaye
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
22.72
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
0.1
15
Farnbauch, Kyle
SR-4
Wittenberg
22.78
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
0.8
16
Ramsey, Tyler
SO-2
Wabash
22.80
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.2
17
Johnson, Brandon
JR-3
Wittenberg
22.83
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
0.1
18
Entsminger, Matt
SR-4
Wittenberg
22.87
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
2.9
19
Coleman, Kristian
FR-1
Wooster
22.96
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.2
19
Lindsey, Seven
FR-1
Denison
22.96
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
2.5
21
Shannon, Tylir
FR-1
Allegheny
22.97
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.2
22
Ivy, Leon
SO-2
Wabash
23.00
28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
+0.0
23
Fox, Justin
SR-4
Wooster
23.10
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
1.0
24
Clemons, Malachi
SO-2
Oberlin
23.20
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
2.4
25
Graham, Maurice
SO-2
Wittenberg
23.22
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.1
26
Pence, Drake
SO-2
Wooster
23.29
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
1.0
27
Wilson, Elijah
FR-1
Wabash
23.34
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
1.6
28
Minor, Gianni
FR-1
Wabash
23.37
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
0.8
29
Finkeldey, Josh
FR-1
Wittenberg
23.44
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
30
Olsen, John
SR-4
Oberlin
23.47
CWRU Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
-0.3
200 Meters (Women)
NCAC 26.77
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tilton, Akwia
JR-3
Wooster
25.74
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.3
2
Robinson, Cirrus
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
25.75
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
1.1
3
Walker, Alexis
FR-1
Wittenberg
25.85
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
0.9
4
Cook-Gist, Imani
SR-4
Oberlin
26.23
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
3.2
5
Atkinson, Jaliyah
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
26.33
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
1.0
6
Daanen, Kaitlyn
SR-4
DePauw
26.40
Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
2.1
7
Vasta, Maya
FR-1
Wooster
26.42
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
-0.1
8
Newton, Marteana
SO-2
Wittenberg
26.50
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.3
9
Freyhof, Morgan
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
26.69
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
1.8
10
Clary, Ryelee
SO-2
Wittenberg
26.86
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
0.8
11
Kennerly, Jada
FR-1
Oberlin
26.97
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
3.2
12
Dickman, Julia
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
27.04
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
-0.2
13
Smith, Olivia
SO-2
Oberlin
27.13
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
3.2
14
Barnhisel, Taylor
SO-2
Wittenberg
27.20
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
0.6
15
Plikerd, Stevie
FR-1
Wittenberg
27.27
Muskingum Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
16
Wishman, Maxine
FR-1
Wittenberg
27.36
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
1.8
17
Palmer, Korri
JR-3
Wooster
27.58
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.3
18
Tiedemann, Clare
FR-1
Oberlin
27.59
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
3.2
19
Brown, Trinity
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
27.64
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
-0.2
20
Acevedo, Alyssa
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
27.83
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
-0.9
21
Irwin, Brooke
FR-1
Allegheny
27.84
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.1
22
Webster, Carolyn
SR-4
Wooster
27.85
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 15, 2019
-0.4
23
Robertson, MacKenzie
SO-2
Allegheny
27.96
Ram Invite
Mar 22, 2019
-1.2
23
Sievers, Megan
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
27.96
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.3
25
Smith, Gabriella
FR-1
Wittenberg
28.18
Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob
Apr 19, 2019
3.2
26
Impara, Christine
JR-3
Oberlin
28.22
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
-0.1
26
Djungu-Sungu, Malaika
FR-1
Oberlin
28.22
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
2.0
28
Moore, Tiffany
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
28.23
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
-0.2
29
Rolf, Preslee
SO-2
Wittenberg
28.24
Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob
Apr 19, 2019
3.2
30
Harris, Kiara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
28.30
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
-0.7
400 Meters (Men)
NCAC 51.96
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Winfield, Justin
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
48.82
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
2
Whaley, Preston
FR-1
Wabash
49.14
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
3
McMichael, William
FR-1
Wooster
49.36
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
4
Atallah, Adriano
SO-2
Oberlin
49.57
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
5
Patty, Luke
JR-3
DePauw
49.89
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Bradford, Christian
FR-1
DePauw
50.26
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Ramsey, Tyler
SO-2
Wabash
50.31
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Parenti, Sean
JR-3
Allegheny
50.54
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
9
Franco, Jose
FR-1
Wabash
50.55
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
10
Young, Andrew
SO-2
Wabash
50.69
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Shannon, Tylir
FR-1
Allegheny
50.93
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
12
Stewart, Qiyam
JR-3
Kenyon
51.12
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
13
Isaiah, Darcy
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
51.18
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
14
Olszewski, Matthew
SO-2
Wooster
51.26
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Clemons, Malachi
SO-2
Oberlin
51.70
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Albanese, Austyn
SO-2
Wittenberg
51.74
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
17
Olsen, John
SR-4
Oberlin
51.84
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
18
Wilson, Elijah
FR-1
Wabash
51.89
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
19
Haake, David
SO-2
Wittenberg
51.91
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
20
Miller, Johnny
SR-4
DePauw
51.94
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
21
Broomfield, Quinton
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
51.97
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
22
Bloodworth, Samuel
FR-1
Denison
52.13
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
23
Klonowski, Matt
SO-2
Wooster
52.20
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
24
Brock, Kyler
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
52.22
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
25
Finkeldey, Josh
FR-1
Wittenberg
52.23
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
26
Towle, Kevin
SR-4
Kenyon
52.29
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
27
Davis, Tommy
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
52.41
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
28
Morrow, Delontaye
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
52.64
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
29
Dennis, Jordan
SR-4
Wooster
52.66
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
30
Parker, Myles
SR-4
Wooster
53.13
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite
Mar 14, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
NCAC 1:03.15
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Newton, Marteana
SO-2
Wittenberg
58.89
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
2
Gray, Alexis
JR-3
Wittenberg
59.08
Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob
Apr 19, 2019
3
Daanen, Kaitlyn
SR-4
DePauw
59.19
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Tilton, Akwia
JR-3
Wooster
59.20
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Cunningham, Sophy
FR-1
Oberlin
1:00.40
CWRU Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
6
Smith, Olivia
SO-2
Oberlin
1:00.90
CWRU Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
7
Wishman, Maxine
FR-1
Wittenberg
1:01.56
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Irwin, Brooke
FR-1
Allegheny
1:01.70
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Vasta, Maya
FR-1
Wooster
1:01.76
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
10
Smith, Gabriella
FR-1
Wittenberg
1:02.04
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Bush, Rachel
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
1:02.10
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
12
Haas, Caitlyn
JR-3
Kenyon
1:02.36
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
13
Impara, Christine
JR-3
Oberlin
1:02.77
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
14
Trebella, Makayla
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
1:03.53
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
15
Dickman, Julia
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:03.54
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
16
Walker, Alexis
FR-1
Wittenberg
1:03.61
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
17
McManus, Grace
FR-1
Kenyon
1:03.91
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
17
Smith, Molly
SO-2
Denison
1:03.91
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
19
Freyhof, Morgan
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1:04.21
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
20
Brown, Trinity
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:05.29
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
21
Clay, Nicole
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:05.49
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
22
Wearing, Katy
FR-1
Oberlin
1:06.17
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
23
Atkinson, Jaliyah
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1:07.04
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
24
Welker, Lauren
FR-1
Wittenberg
1:07.35
Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob
Apr 19, 2019
25
Copley, Jena
SO-2
Wooster
1:07.97
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
26
Niekamp, Sophie
SO-2
Kenyon
1:08.07
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
27
Horton, Cymone
SO-2
Wittenberg
1:08.35
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
28
Holmes, Allie
SO-2
Denison
1:08.71
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
29
Picker, Darcy
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
1:08.83
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
30
Harris, Davida
FR-1
Kenyon
1:09.18
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
NCAC 1:59.37
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Klonowski, Matt
SO-2
Wooster
1:54.27
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Isaiah, Darcy
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1:54.59
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Bird, Callaway
FR-1
DePauw
1:55.84
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
4
Pettit, Aedan
JR-3
Wooster
1:56.48
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Clancey, Niall
SR-4
Denison
1:56.83
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Abramson, Keith
FR-1
Wabash
1:57.11
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
7
Weyer, Simon
SR-4
Wooster
1:57.43
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Long, Kevin
FR-1
Allegheny
1:57.47
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Foster, Benjamin
JR-3
Denison
1:57.59
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
10
Lief, Brian
SR-4
Wooster
1:58.06
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Lesmez, Ryan
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1:58.80
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
12
Deiser, Joe
JR-3
Wabash
1:58.96
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
13
McQueen, Wyatt
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:59.24
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Wakefield, Hunter
FR-1
Wabash
1:59.43
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
15
Winfield, Justin
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:59.62
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
16
Criddell, Clarke
FR-1
Wabash
1:59.66
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
17
Ocasek, Michael
FR-1
DePauw
1:59.76
Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
18
La Luz, Eric
SO-2
DePauw
2:00.32
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
19
Hefner, William
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
2:00.77
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
20
Chambers, Jack
FR-1
Wittenberg
2:00.79
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
21
Geer, Christian
JR-3
Allegheny
2:00.85
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
22
Jerabek, Jonah
SO-2
DePauw
2:01.11
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
23
Meyer, Logan
FR-1
Allegheny
2:01.55
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
24
Mader, Sam
SO-2
Oberlin
2:01.87
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
25
Sauter, Reed
JR-3
Wabash
2:01.91
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
26
Mayes, Kenneth
SR-4
Wittenberg
2:01.94
Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open
Mar 30, 2019
27
Henegar, Millan
FR-1
Denison
2:02.44
BSC Hilltop Classic
Mar 30, 2019
28
Olszewski, Matthew
SO-2
Wooster
2:03.14
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
29
Brock, Kyler
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
2:03.46
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
30
Batt, Zach
SR-4
DePauw
2:03.64
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
NCAC 2:25.73
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gray, Alexis
JR-3
Wittenberg
2:14.79
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 15, 2019
2
Cunningham, Sophy
FR-1
Oberlin
2:17.30
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
3
Trebella, Makayla
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
2:19.02
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Cooper, Pearl
SO-2
Allegheny
2:19.62
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Bush, Rachel
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
2:19.66
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
6
Forner, Emily
SR-4
Allegheny
2:19.83
Ram Invite
Mar 22, 2019
7
Smith, Molly
SO-2
Denison
2:20.30
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Niekamp, Sophie
SO-2
Kenyon
2:20.51
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Hennessey, Kate
FR-1
DePauw
2:20.53
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Kelley, Emani
SR-4
Wooster
2:20.53
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
11
Covey, Zoe
SO-2
Wooster
2:21.74
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
12
Rumora, Rosa
SR-4
Kenyon
2:21.78
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
13
Gruszka, Natalie
JR-3
DePauw
2:22.84
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Marchant, Erika
FR-1
DePauw
2:22.95
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Picker, Darcy
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
2:24.14
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Allen, Maggie
FR-1
Oberlin
2:24.39
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
17
VanHoose, Erica
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
2:26.48
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
18
Welker, Lauren
FR-1
Wittenberg
2:26.72
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
19
Warstler, Cobi
JR-3
Wooster
2:26.96
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
20
Impara, Christine
JR-3
Oberlin
2:27.15
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
21
Rathbun, Lucia
SO-2
Oberlin
2:27.96
CWRU Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
22
McElroy, Mary Kate
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
2:28.25
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
23
Blinkoff, Grace
JR-3
Oberlin
2:28.51
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
24
Lerda, Sydney
JR-3
Denison
2:28.88
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
25
Tarvin, Molly
FR-1
Allegheny
2:30.08
Ram Invite
Mar 22, 2019
26
Wargo, Shannon
JR-3
Oberlin
2:31.13
CWRU Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
27
Bertholf, Kayla
FR-1
Wooster
2:31.48
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite
Mar 14, 2019
28
Noll, Jenny
FR-1
DePauw
2:31.78
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
29
Lucas, Sarah
SO-2
Allegheny
2:32.64
Geneva College Invite
Apr 17, 2019
30
Scott, Anna
FR-1
Oberlin
2:32.88
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
1500 Meters (Men)
NCAC 4:05.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Batt, Zach
SR-4
DePauw
3:55.13
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Lief, Brian
SR-4
Wooster
3:57.61
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
3
Pine, Ethan
FR-1
Wabash
3:57.96
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
4
Foster, Benjamin
JR-3
Denison
3:58.90
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Pettit, Aedan
JR-3
Wooster
4:00.55
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Lesmez, Ryan
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
4:00.93
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Deiser, Joe
JR-3
Wabash
4:03.12
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
8
Schafer, Kenny
FR-1
Oberlin
4:04.66
CWRU Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
9
Bird, Callaway
FR-1
DePauw
4:04.83
Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
10
Sheely, Grant
SR-4
Oberlin
4:05.35
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Westcott, David
SR-4
Wooster
4:08.02
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
12
Ocasek, Michael
FR-1
DePauw
4:09.40
Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
13
Oakley, William
JR-3
Kenyon
4:09.58
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
14
Clancey, Niall
SR-4
Denison
4:10.03
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
15
DeLong, Alexander
FR-1
Wooster
4:10.28
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Long, Kevin
FR-1
Allegheny
4:11.07
Geneva College Invite
Apr 17, 2019
17
Weighart, Tim
FR-1
Allegheny
4:14.18
2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational
May 10, 2019
18
Johnson, Tommy
JR-3
Kenyon
4:14.97
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
19
Wakefield, Hunter
FR-1
Wabash
4:15.02
28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
20
Abramson, Keith
FR-1
Wabash
4:15.03
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
21
Klonowski, Matt
SO-2
Wooster
4:15.93
(1)
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite
Mar 14, 2019
22
Loeper, Ben
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
4:16.05
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
23
Worley, Aaron
SO-2
DePauw
4:16.47
Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
24
Neubauer, Paul
SO-2
Kenyon
4:16.78
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
25
Bailey, Chris
FR-1
DePauw
4:16.92
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
26
Hamed, Ahmed
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
4:18.16
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
27
McQueen, Wyatt
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4:18.64
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
28
Szklenski, Jared
SO-2
Allegheny
4:18.66
Geneva College Invite
Apr 17, 2019
29
Sainey, Cullen
FR-1
Wittenberg
4:19.06
Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob
Apr 19, 2019
30
Zimmerman, Ryan
FR-1
Wittenberg
4:19.37
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
1500 Meters (Women)
NCAC 4:55.55
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Forner, Emily
SR-4
Allegheny
4:37.80
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Tarvin, Molly
FR-1
Allegheny
4:46.97
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Scott, Anna
FR-1
Oberlin
4:48.21
CWRU Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
4
Purcell, Corrie
SO-2
Oberlin
4:48.82
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Wargo, Shannon
JR-3
Oberlin
4:53.25
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Marchant, Erika
FR-1
DePauw
4:53.62
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Noll, Jenny
FR-1
DePauw
4:55.48
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Lucas, Sarah
SO-2
Allegheny
4:55.58
Geneva College Invite
Apr 17, 2019
9
Gruszka, Natalie
JR-3
DePauw
4:56.34
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Niekamp, Sophie
SO-2
Kenyon
4:56.88
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
11
von Conta, Phoebe
FR-1
Oberlin
4:57.84
CWRU Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
12
VanHoose, Erica
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
4:57.98
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
13
Harrigan, Quinn
SR-4
Kenyon
4:58.15
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
14
Covey, Zoe
SO-2
Wooster
5:00.64
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Hevener, Sarah
SR-4
Allegheny
5:01.14
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
16
Hennessey, Kate
FR-1
DePauw
5:03.47
Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
17
Blinkoff, Grace
JR-3
Oberlin
5:03.50
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
18
Bournival , Erika
SO-2
Wittenberg
5:05.81
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
19
Cooper, Pearl
SO-2
Allegheny
5:06.29
Geneva College Invite
Apr 17, 2019
20
Lynn, Annalee
FR-1
Wittenberg
5:07.16
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
21
Allen, Maggie
FR-1
Oberlin
5:07.25
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
22
Hoover, Isabelle
FR-1
Wooster
5:07.52
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
23
Bertholf, Kayla
FR-1
Wooster
5:07.86
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
24
Valentine, Lily
SR-4
Kenyon
5:08.06
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
25
Morrison, Claire
SO-2
Allegheny
5:08.12
Geneva College Invite
Apr 17, 2019
26
Trebella, Makayla
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
5:08.95
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
27
Willson, Emily
FR-1
Denison
5:09.55
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
28
Rumora, Rosa
SR-4
Kenyon
5:09.93
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
29
Kelley, Emani
SR-4
Wooster
5:10.86
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
30
Coffing, Gabrielle
SR-4
DePauw
5:13.16
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
5000 Meters (Men)
NCAC 15:40.15
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Christian, Paul
SR-4
DePauw
14:38.81
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
2
Westcott, David
SR-4
Wooster
14:43.14
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 15, 2019
3
Patacsil, Dominic
SR-4
Wabash
15:00.55
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Svetz, Matt
SR-4
Allegheny
15:05.99
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Feinknopf, Jackson
SR-4
Wooster
15:17.55
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Miller, Spencer
SR-4
DePauw
15:19.64
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
7
Weighart, Tim
FR-1
Allegheny
15:20.88
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Batt, Zach
SR-4
DePauw
15:23.24
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Foster, Benjamin
JR-3
Denison
15:23.95
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Hamed, Ahmed
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
15:28.09
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
11
Cromwell, Adam
SO-2
Denison
15:38.93
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 15, 2019
12
Sainey, Cullen
FR-1
Wittenberg
15:38.99
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
13
Rodeheffer, Charles
SR-4
Wittenberg
15:42.75
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
14
Rose, Kyle
SR-4
Kenyon
15:45.77
2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet
Mar 15, 2019
15
Johnson, Tommy
JR-3
Kenyon
15:48.60
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
16
Lesmez, Ryan
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
15:48.64
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
17
Marchetti, Jack
SR-4
Denison
15:50.89
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
18
Williams, Zane
FR-1
DePauw
15:54.28
Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
19
Lewis, Vincent
JR-3
Kenyon
15:56.24
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
20
Pine, Ethan
FR-1
Wabash
15:58.02
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
21
Frame, Daniel
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
15:59.34
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
22
Worley, Aaron
SO-2
DePauw
15:59.71
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
23
Munz, Kyle
JR-3
DePauw
16:02.48
Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
24
McUmber, Louis
SR-4
Allegheny
16:03.86
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
25
Egan, Henry
FR-1
Wabash
16:10.74
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
26
Main, Miles
FR-1
DePauw
16:12.19
Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
27
Deiser, Joe
JR-3
Wabash
16:13.37
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
28
Lief, Brian
SR-4
Wooster
16:14.49
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
29
Zimmerman, Ryan
FR-1
Wittenberg
16:14.93
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
30
Conard, Seth
JR-3
Allegheny
16:16.50
Ram Invite
Mar 22, 2019
5000 Meters (Women)
NCAC 18:59.87
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Forner, Emily
SR-4
Allegheny
16:33.01
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
2
Halsten, Linnea
SR-4
Oberlin
17:14.45
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
3
Bellows, Abigail
SR-4
Oberlin
17:47.39
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
4
Becker, Emma
FR-1
Kenyon
17:55.78
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Hevener, Sarah
SR-4
Allegheny
17:57.27
Ram Invite
Mar 22, 2019
6
Hanish, Mica
SO-2
Allegheny
17:59.13
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Hoover, Isabelle
FR-1
Wooster
18:11.60
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
8
McElroy, Mary Kate
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
18:14.27
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
9
Tarvin, Molly
FR-1
Allegheny
18:15.79
2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational
May 10, 2019
10
Harrigan, Quinn
SR-4
Kenyon
18:17.82
2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet
Mar 15, 2019
11
Liloia, Nina
FR-1
Oberlin
18:21.05
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
12
von Conta, Phoebe
FR-1
Oberlin
18:31.32
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
13
Noll, Jenny
FR-1
DePauw
18:37.27
Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
14
Coffield, Karissa
SO-2
Allegheny
18:41.38
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
15
Hall, Chloe
JR-3
Kenyon
18:42.22
2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet
Mar 15, 2019
16
Urso, Rachel
JR-3
Oberlin
18:50.00
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
17
Willson, Emily
FR-1
Denison
18:51.73
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
18
Purcell, Corrie
SO-2
Oberlin
18:53.53
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
19
Hickman, Riley
JR-3
DePauw
18:57.18
Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
20
Selzer, Sarah
SR-4
DePauw
18:57.84
Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
21
Thompson, Haley
JR-3
DePauw
19:00.30
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
22
VanHoose, Erica
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
19:00.46
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
23
Ludwig, Andrea
SR-4
Kenyon
19:03.37
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
24
Coffing, Gabrielle
SR-4
DePauw
19:05.77
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
25
Solberg, Tommy
SO-2
Denison
19:19.55
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
26
Blinkoff, Grace
JR-3
Oberlin
19:23.18
CWRU Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
27
Canright, Elizabeth
FR-1
Wittenberg
19:24.62
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
28
Morrison, Claire
SO-2
Allegheny
19:25.09
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
29
Valentine, Lily
SR-4
Kenyon
19:26.95
2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet
Mar 15, 2019
30
Yessoufou, Amirah
FR-1
Wooster
19:30.77
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
10,000 Meters (Men)
NCAC 33:00.14
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Svetz, Matt
SR-4
Allegheny
30:36.52
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
2
Patacsil, Dominic
SR-4
Wabash
30:43.18
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
3
Christian, Paul
SR-4
DePauw
31:32.91
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Westcott, David
SR-4
Wooster
32:03.70
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
5
Feinknopf, Jackson
SR-4
Wooster
32:31.00
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
6
Cromwell, Adam
SO-2
Denison
32:45.83
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
7
Worley, Aaron
SO-2
DePauw
33:07.75
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
8
Lewis, Vincent
JR-3
Kenyon
33:26.26
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Frame, Daniel
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
33:27.60
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Williams, Zane
FR-1
DePauw
33:43.30
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Taylor, Will
JR-3
Oberlin
33:49.06
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
12
Marchetti, Jack
SR-4
Denison
33:50.55
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
13
Main, Miles
FR-1
DePauw
33:56.92
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
14
Rose, Kyle
SR-4
Kenyon
34:01.42
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Ginell, Keanan
FR-1
Denison
34:29.54
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Layton, Alex
SR-4
DePauw
35:30.18
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
17
Titus, Zack
SO-2
Wabash
35:31.16
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
18
Lukens, Drew
JR-3
Wabash
35:42.64
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
19
Uchida, Hyuga
SR-4
Wooster
35:48.11
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
20
Gillen, Greg
SO-2
Oberlin
35:58.23
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
21
Watters, Clayton
JR-3
Denison
36:00.71
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
22
Schreiber, Evan
SR-4
Wittenberg
36:32.76
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
23
Todd, Jackson
SO-2
Wooster
37:15.35
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
24
Sprague, Grant
FR-1
Wooster
37:24.47
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
25
Shiach, Nick
JR-3
Wooster
37:53.57
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite
Mar 14, 2019
26
King, Cullen
SR-4
Wooster
38:03.00
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
27
Crane, Noah
JR-3
Wooster
39:12.78
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
28
Spohn, William
FR-1
Kenyon
39:13.95
2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet
Mar 15, 2019
29
O'Keeffe, Connor
SR-4
Wooster
41:44.94
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
10,000 Meters (Women)
NCAC 41:10.94
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hevener, Sarah
SR-4
Allegheny
36:17.30
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
2
Halsten, Linnea
SR-4
Oberlin
36:31.36
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Bellows, Abigail
SR-4
Oberlin
38:17.45
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Hoover, Isabelle
FR-1
Wooster
38:42.79
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Ludwig, Andrea
SR-4
Kenyon
39:26.64
2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet
Mar 15, 2019
6
Culberg, Caitlin
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
40:11.78
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Selzer, Sarah
SR-4
DePauw
40:16.60
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Thompson, Haley
JR-3
DePauw
40:47.98
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Kerwin, Rosie
SR-4
Oberlin
41:03.20
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Hickman, Riley
JR-3
DePauw
41:18.35
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
11
Daugherty, Caroline
SR-4
Kenyon
41:21.01
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
12
Balch, Meagan
FR-1
Denison
41:51.75
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
13
Bush, Hannah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
42:10.01
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Malley, Maggie
SO-2
Allegheny
42:21.90
2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational
May 10, 2019
15
Coffield, Karissa
SO-2
Allegheny
42:37.04
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Alberts, Jacelyn
JR-3
Allegheny
44:49.91
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
NCAC 17.30
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Clary, Ryelee
SO-2
Wittenberg
15.22
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
0.9
2
Ross, Erin
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
15.38
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
0.9
3
Valachovic, Tori
JR-3
Allegheny
15.41
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
0.9
4
Owens, Courtney
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
15.43
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
1.4
5
Tiedemann, Clare
FR-1
Oberlin
15.84
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
0.9
6
Webster, Carolyn
SR-4
Wooster
16.14
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
0.9
7
Brown, Trinity
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
16.29
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
-1.9
8
McCarty, Abigail
FR-1
Kenyon
16.31
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
0.9
9
Impara, Christine
JR-3
Oberlin
16.40
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
-1.0
10
Priest, Katie
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
16.63
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
1.2
11
Vasta, Maya
FR-1
Wooster
16.91
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
-1.0
12
Price, Zoe
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
17.11
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
13
Kennerly, Jada
FR-1
Oberlin
17.12
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
14
Johnson, Alexis
SO-2
Wittenberg
17.16
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
-1.0
15
Pasch, Erin
FR-1
DePauw
17.60
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
-0.3
16
Plikerd, Stevie
FR-1
Wittenberg
17.64
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
-0.3
17
Schmoll, Ashley
FR-1
Denison
17.65
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
-0.3
18
Slater, Alexandra
FR-1
Allegheny
18.29
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
0.4
19
Copley, Jena
SO-2
Wooster
18.82
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
-0.3
20
Gutelius, Danni
SO-2
Denison
19.98
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
2.8
21
McBreen, Ayla
FR-1
Kenyon
20.78
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
NCAC 17.18
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jones, RaShawn
JR-3
Wabash
14.28
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
1.7
2
Broomfield, Quinton
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
14.76
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
3.4
3
Wiggins, Josh
SO-2
Wabash
14.86
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
4.0
4
Farnbauch, Kyle
SR-4
Wittenberg
15.30
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
-0.2
5
Warbington, Leo
FR-1
Wabash
15.76
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.3
6
Atallah, Adriano
SO-2
Oberlin
15.95
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
1.9
7
Guyer, Zachary
SO-2
Wittenberg
15.97
Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob
Apr 19, 2019
2.8
8
MacIntyre, Cameron
SO-2
Oberlin
16.03
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
0.3
9
Dixie, James
JR-3
Denison
16.11
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
1.9
10
Dennis, Jordan
SR-4
Wooster
16.24
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
4.2
11
Bachinski, Garrin
JR-3
Wittenberg
16.48
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.3
12
Oskins, Satchel
SO-2
DePauw
16.65
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.3
13
Bigler, Max
FR-1
Wabash
16.76
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
2.1
14
Blankenship, Jayson
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
17.03
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
3.7
15
Eggleston, Ross
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
17.47
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
4.2
15
Salcido, Victor
SO-2
Oberlin
17.47
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.3
17
Baehl, Hunter
JR-3
Wabash
17.80
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
3.7
18
Suiter, Ballard
JR-3
Wabash
17.89
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
3.7
400 Hurdles (Men)
NCAC 59.35
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, RaShawn
JR-3
Wabash
54.26
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Broomfield, Quinton
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
54.76
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Wiggins, Josh
SO-2
Wabash
55.44
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Haake, David
SO-2
Wittenberg
56.29
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Farnbauch, Kyle
SR-4
Wittenberg
56.99
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
6
Atallah, Adriano
SO-2
Oberlin
57.51
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Salcido, Victor
SO-2
Oberlin
57.52
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Ruddy, Jack
JR-3
Denison
57.59
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
9
Bigler, Max
FR-1
Wabash
57.73
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
10
Ocasek, Michael
FR-1
DePauw
58.04
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
11
Dennis, Jordan
SR-4
Wooster
58.07
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
12
Warbington, Leo
FR-1
Wabash
58.57
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
13
Bachinski, Garrin
JR-3
Wittenberg
58.69
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Malone, Rogeno
JR-3
Wabash
59.67
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
15
Eggleston, Ross
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
59.86
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Parker, Myles
SR-4
Wooster
1:00.51
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
17
Suiter, Ballard
JR-3
Wabash
1:01.11
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
18
Oskins, Satchel
SO-2
DePauw
1:01.24
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
19
Bower, Kyle
FR-1
Kenyon
1:01.94
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
20
Kreitz, Shyler
FR-1
Allegheny
1:02.17
2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational
May 10, 2019
21
Austin, Caleb
SO-2
Wittenberg
1:03.55
Muskie Duals
Mar 15, 2019
400 Hurdles (Women)
NCAC 1:11.57
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Valachovic, Tori
JR-3
Allegheny
1:04.43
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Barnhisel, Taylor
SO-2
Wittenberg
1:05.07
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Jung-Beeman, Oona
JR-3
Oberlin
1:05.80
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
4
Bush, Rachel
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
1:06.48
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Impara, Christine
JR-3
Oberlin
1:06.79
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Vasta, Maya
FR-1
Wooster
1:06.83
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Priest, Katie
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:07.31
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Ross, Erin
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
1:07.59
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
9
Price, Zoe
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:07.67
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
10
Frawley, Katelynn
JR-3
Allegheny
1:07.98
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Brown, Trinity
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:08.80
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
12
Cordova, Audrey
JR-3
Wooster
1:08.93
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
13
McCarty, Abigail
FR-1
Kenyon
1:09.45
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Slater, Alexandra
FR-1
Allegheny
1:10.43
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Luaces, Isabella
SR-4
Denison
1:11.27
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Owens, Courtney
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
1:11.96
Otterbein Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
17
Wishman, Maxine
FR-1
Wittenberg
1:12.46
Muskie Duals
Mar 15, 2019
18
Davis, Caitlyn
SO-2
Allegheny
1:14.17
Saint Francis University Red Flash Open
Apr 27, 2019
19
Nadler, Madison
JR-3
Wittenberg
1:15.57
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
20
Hudson, Ciara
SO-2
Wooster
1:21.31
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
NCAC 10:00.46
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Westcott, David
SR-4
Wooster
9:02.96
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
2
Sheely, Grant
SR-4
Oberlin
9:27.51
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
3
Lesmez, Ryan
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
9:34.16
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Munz, Kyle
JR-3
DePauw
9:36.92
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Miller, Spencer
SR-4
DePauw
9:43.83
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Hamed, Ahmed
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
9:46.47
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Oakley, William
JR-3
Kenyon
9:49.16
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Pine, Ethan
FR-1
Wabash
9:57.09
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Deiser, Joe
JR-3
Wabash
9:58.51
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
10
Zimmerman, Ryan
FR-1
Wittenberg
10:07.27
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
11
Velazquez, Archie
SO-2
Oberlin
10:08.51
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
12
Fitschen-Brown, Rhys
JR-3
Denison
10:16.18
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
13
McQueen, Wyatt
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
10:23.49
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
14
Cromwell, Adam
SO-2
Denison
10:26.37
BSC Hilltop Classic
Mar 30, 2019
15
Szklenski, Jared
SO-2
Allegheny
10:27.01
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
16
Kirkwood, Keegan
SO-2
Wabash
10:30.48
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
17
McKinney, Zachary
FR-1
Wabash
10:39.34
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
18
Dickey, Ian
FR-1
Wabash
10:48.61
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
19
Uchida, Hyuga
SR-4
Wooster
10:50.89
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
20
Bailey, Chris
FR-1
DePauw
10:54.75
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
21
Hlade, Alex
FR-1
DePauw
11:19.25
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
NCAC 12:23.35
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jung-Beeman, Oona
JR-3
Oberlin
11:03.33
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
2
McElroy, Mary Kate
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
11:14.54
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 13, 2019
3
Bush, Rachel
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
11:19.59
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 13, 2019
4
Hickman, Riley
JR-3
DePauw
11:24.81
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Liloia, Nina
FR-1
Oberlin
11:28.27
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Lucas, Sarah
SO-2
Allegheny
11:34.06
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Weiland, Madeleine
SR-4
Oberlin
11:47.03
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Coffield, Karissa
SO-2
Allegheny
11:47.61
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Hall, Chloe
JR-3
Kenyon
11:49.73
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Overfield, Marian
FR-1
Wooster
11:49.96
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Bertholf, Kayla
FR-1
Wooster
12:16.48
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
12
VanHoose, Erica
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
12:31.26
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
13
Flowers, Tori
JR-3
DePauw
12:31.34
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Johnson, Cortney
SO-2
Kenyon
12:44.72
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
15
Scott, Anna
FR-1
Oberlin
12:45.72
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
16
Yepez, Katarina
FR-1
Kenyon
13:09.87
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
17
Milando, Lea
SR-4
Oberlin
13:19.35
CWRU Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
18
Baxter, Camille
SO-2
Kenyon
13:28.41
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
19
Scritchfield, Emma
FR-1
Wittenberg
13:58.00
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ohio Wesleyan
41.78
Sena
,
Friday
,
Morrow
,
Davis
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 10, 2019
2
Wabash
42.00
Wiggins
,
Avant
,
Gossett
,
Ivy
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Wooster
42.80
Pence
,
Coleman
,
McMichael
,
Fox
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Wittenberg
43.19
Branton
,
Entsminger
,
Farnbauch
,
Johnson
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
5
DePauw
43.28
Patty
,
Wright
,
Miller
,
Bradford
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Oberlin
43.33
Gleeson
,
Atallah
,
Clemons
,
Asare
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Allegheny
43.49
Parenti
,
Hunt
,
Shannon
,
Steinpreis
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Denison
43.87
Lindsey
,
Coplin
,
Chin
,
Bloodworth
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Kenyon
43.98
Hall
,
Towle
,
Stewart
,
Orr
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ohio Wesleyan
48.36
Freyhof
,
Acevedo
,
Dickman
,
Atkinson
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
2
Wittenberg
50.04
Clary
,
Walker
,
Rolf
,
Plikerd
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
3
Oberlin
50.09
Kennerly
,
Voit
,
Cook-Gist
,
Tiedemann
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
4
Wooster
50.15
Palmer
,
Vasta
,
Partridge
,
Tilton
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Kenyon
52.14
Robertson
,
Haas
,
McManus
,
McCarty
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
6
DePauw
52.35
Borland
,
Beresheim
,
Pasch
,
Daanen
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
7
Allegheny
52.46
Robertson
,
Johnson
,
Frawley
,
Reid-Harris
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Denison
52.92
Gutelius
,
Luaces
,
Mason
,
Schmoll
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wabash
3:17.69
Whaley
,
Young
,
Ramsey
,
Abramson
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 15, 2019
2
Ohio Wesleyan
3:21.29
Davis
,
Brock
,
Isaiah
,
Winfield
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
3
Oberlin
3:22.30
Olsen
,
Atallah
,
Clemons
,
Salcido
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Wittenberg
3:24.76
Haake
,
Farnbauch
,
Albanese
,
Finkeldey
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
5
DePauw
3:25.01
Patty
,
Miller
,
Bradford
,
Bird
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
6
Wooster
3:26.24
Olszewski
,
Klonowski
,
Parker
,
McMichael
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Denison
3:27.90
Ruddy
,
Bloodworth
,
Henegar
,
Clancey
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Allegheny
3:29.47
Parenti
,
Shannon
,
Fisler
,
Long
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Kenyon
3:30.09
Stewart
,
Lesak
,
Sammons
,
Towle
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wittenberg
4:04.74
Wishman
,
Barnhisel
,
Smith
,
Gray
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Ohio Wesleyan
4:04.90
Robinson
,
Trebella
,
Ross
,
Bush
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
3
Wooster
4:05.18
Kelley
,
Vasta
,
Cordova
,
Tilton
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
4
Oberlin
4:06.81
Smith
,
Jung-Beeman
,
Cunningham
,
Cook-Gist
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
5
Allegheny
4:09.04
Valachovic
,
Cooper
,
Frawley
,
Irwin
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
6
DePauw
4:13.84
Gruszka
,
Hennessey
,
Beresheim
,
Daanen
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Kenyon
4:17.21
McManus
,
McCarty
,
Rumora
,
Haas
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
8
Denison
4:23.84
Smith
,
Gutelius
,
Lerda
,
Holmes
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
High Jump (Men)
NCAC 1.79m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bigler, Max
FR-1
Wabash
2.00m
6' 6.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Petrecca, Jack
SR-4
Wooster
1.97m
6' 5.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Fleming, Ryan
JR-3
Denison
1.96m
6' 5"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 15, 2019
4
Bachik, Ben
SO-2
Allegheny
1.91m
6' 3.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Pajak, Richie
FR-1
Wooster
1.86m
6' 1.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Perry, Jaycee
JR-3
Wittenberg
1.83m
6' 0"
Muskie Duals
Mar 15, 2019
7
Varnadoe, Paul
FR-1
Wittenberg
1.81m
5' 11.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Mays, P.J.
SR-4
Wabash
1.81m
5' 11.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Hill, Ahmaud
FR-1
Wabash
1.81m
5' 11.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Atallah, Adriano
SO-2
Oberlin
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
11
Eggleston, Ross
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1.76m
5' 9.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Morrow, Delontaye
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
1.76m
5' 9.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Fletcher, Cecil
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1.76m
5' 9.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Gleeson, Ryan
SR-4
Oberlin
1.73m
5' 8"
CWRU Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
15
Dennis, Jordan
SR-4
Wooster
1.71m
5' 7.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Guyer, Zachary
SO-2
Wittenberg
1.70m
5' 7"
Muskingum Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
16
Dixie, James
JR-3
Denison
1.70m
5' 7"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
16
Baehl, Hunter
JR-3
Wabash
1.70m
5' 7"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
19
MacIntyre, Cameron
SO-2
Oberlin
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
20
Suiter, Ballard
JR-3
Wabash
1.67m
5' 5.75"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
21
Ferguson, Kamron
FR-1
Wabash
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
21
Dolph, Jordan
FR-1
DePauw
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
23
Blankenship, Jayson
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1.61m
5' 3.25"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
24
Fox, Justin
SR-4
Wooster
1.60m
5' 3"
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
High Jump (Women)
NCAC 1.48m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Robinson, Cirrus
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1.70m
5' 7"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2
Webster, Carolyn
SR-4
Wooster
1.65m
5' 5"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 15, 2019
2
Moore, Tiffany
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1.65m
5' 5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Partridge, Claudia
FR-1
Wooster
1.60m
5' 3"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
5
Wilson, Emily
JR-3
DePauw
1.56m
5' 1.25"
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
6
Gutelius, Danni
SO-2
Denison
1.54m
5' 0.5"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 15, 2019
7
Impara, Christine
JR-3
Oberlin
1.52m
4' 11.75"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
8
Johnson, Jen
SR-4
Allegheny
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
9
Lemire, Duffy
SO-2
Kenyon
1.50m
4' 11"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
9
Robinson, Megan
SR-4
Oberlin
1.50m
4' 11"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
11
Plikerd, Stevie
FR-1
Wittenberg
1.46m
4' 9.5"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
12
Copley, Jena
SO-2
Wooster
1.45m
4' 9"
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
12
Johnson, Alexis
SO-2
Wittenberg
1.45m
4' 9"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
14
Tiedemann, Clare
FR-1
Oberlin
1.43m
4' 8.25"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
14
Pasch, Erin
FR-1
DePauw
1.43m
4' 8.25"
Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
16
Barrett, Anna
FR-1
Kenyon
1.42m
4' 7.75"
2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet
Mar 15, 2019
17
Kromer, Morgan
FR-1
Wooster
1.35m
4' 5"
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
18
Vasta, Maya
FR-1
Wooster
1.34m
4' 4.75"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
19
Schmoll, Ashley
FR-1
Denison
1.30m
4' 3.25"
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
NCAC 3.73m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Blankenship, Jayson
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
4.60m
15' 1"
Otterbein Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
2
Verdugo, Joey
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4.48m
14' 8.25"
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
3
Nemeth, Tyler
SR-4
DePauw
4.30m
14' 1.25"
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
4
Bender, Luke
FR-1
Wabash
4.20m
13' 9.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Suiter, Ballard
JR-3
Wabash
4.20m
13' 9.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Wheatley, Jahkeem
SR-4
Oberlin
4.20m
13' 9.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Mukasa, Daniel
SR-4
Oberlin
4.03m
13' 2.5"
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
8
Hill, Ahmaud
FR-1
Wabash
3.95m
12' 11.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Eggleston, Ross
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
3.64m
11' 11.25"
Muskingum Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
10
Eisnaugle, Luke
FR-1
Wooster
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
11
Steuernagel, Riley
SO-2
Allegheny
3.15m
10' 4"
Geneva College Invite
Apr 17, 2019
12
Dixie, James
JR-3
Denison
3.14m
10' 3.5"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
12
Baehl, Hunter
JR-3
Wabash
3.14m
10' 3.5"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
12
Atallah, Adriano
SO-2
Oberlin
3.14m
10' 3.5"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
15
Brown, Blake
FR-1
Denison
3.05m
10' 0"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
16
MacIntyre, Cameron
SO-2
Oberlin
3.04m
9' 11.75"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
16
Bigler, Max
FR-1
Wabash
3.04m
9' 11.75"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
18
Guyer, Zachary
SO-2
Wittenberg
2.94m
9' 7.75"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
19
Dennis, Jordan
SR-4
Wooster
2.44m
8' 0"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
NCAC 2.95m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Voit, Sarah
FR-1
Oberlin
3.85m
12' 7.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2
Finney, Grace
JR-3
Oberlin
3.62m
11' 10.5"
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 10, 2019
3
Patton, Chase
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Otterbein Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
4
Barton, Talia
FR-1
Oberlin
3.40m
11' 1.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Kromer, Morgan
FR-1
Wooster
3.35m
10' 11.75"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
6
Hopps-Weber, Georgia
SO-2
Wooster
3.30m
10' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Mason, Mackenzie
SR-4
Denison
3.30m
10' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Cook-Gist, Imani
SR-4
Oberlin
3.25m
10' 8"
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
9
Sheehan, Erin
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
3.20m
10' 6"
Otterbein Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
10
Shomon, Alexis
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
3.15m
10' 4"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Rolf, Preslee
SO-2
Wittenberg
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open
Mar 30, 2019
12
Von Scheliha, Grace
FR-1
Wooster
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
13
Sekersky, Lindsey
FR-1
Allegheny
2.24m
7' 4.25"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
NCAC 6.44m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Whaley, Preston
FR-1
Wabash
6.88m
22' 7"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
1.3
2
Orr, Tanner
SR-4
Kenyon
6.72m
22' 0.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
2.6
3
Strehl, Jared
JR-3
Wabash
6.69m
21' 11.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
0.2
4
Minor, Gianni
FR-1
Wabash
6.63m
21' 9"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
5
Shepardson, Grant
FR-1
Wittenberg
6.56m
21' 6.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
1.6
5
Smith, Luke
FR-1
DePauw
6.56m
21' 6.25"
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
1.0
7
Dixie, James
JR-3
Denison
6.52m
21' 4.75"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
2.0
8
Gleeson, Ryan
SR-4
Oberlin
6.50m
21' 4"
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
0.8
9
Atallah, Adriano
SO-2
Oberlin
6.45m
21' 2"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
3.1
10
Fletcher, Cecil
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
1.2
11
Asare, Kofi
FR-1
Oberlin
6.37m
20' 10.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
1.0
11
Apatira, Kamal
JR-3
DePauw
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
0.2
13
Morrow, Delontaye
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
1.2
14
Coleman, Kristian
FR-1
Wooster
6.35m
20' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
1.1
15
Cheney, Clay
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
6.33m
20' 9.25"
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
1.8
16
Coplin, Jacob
JR-3
Denison
6.29m
20' 7.75"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
0.1
17
Chin, Alex
SR-4
Denison
6.26m
20' 6.5"
BSC Hilltop Classic
Mar 30, 2019
1.6
18
Bachik, Ben
SO-2
Allegheny
6.23m
20' 5.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
0.4
18
Rameriz-Wilson, Darien
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
6.23m
20' 5.25"
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
2.9
20
Clemons, Trashan
FR-1
Wabash
6.21m
20' 4.5"
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
-0.4
21
Hunt, Quinton
JR-3
Allegheny
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
5.1
22
Varnadoe, Paul
FR-1
Wittenberg
6.18m
20' 3.5"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
0.8
23
Carter, David
SR-4
Denison
6.15m
20' 2.25"
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
24
Miller, Johnny
SR-4
DePauw
6.10m
20' 0.25"
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
2.1
25
Guyer, Zachary
SO-2
Wittenberg
6.09m
19' 11.75"
Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob
Apr 19, 2019
1.2
26
O'Hearn, Treyvon
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
6.05m
19' 10.25"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
-1.8
27
Ivy, Leon
SO-2
Wabash
6.01m
19' 8.75"
28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
+0.0
28
Hill, Ahmaud
FR-1
Wabash
5.96m
19' 6.75"
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
29
Art, Jarrett
SR-4
Wooster
5.94m
19' 6"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
+0.0
30
Dennis, Jordan
SR-4
Wooster
5.92m
19' 5.25"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
1.8
Long Jump (Women)
NCAC 5.02m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Webster, Carolyn
SR-4
Wooster
5.56m
18' 3"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
1.1
2
Sievers, Megan
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
5.40m
17' 8.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
1.3
3
Johnson, Alexis
SO-2
Wittenberg
5.35m
17' 6.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
0.7
4
Tilton, Akwia
JR-3
Wooster
5.33m
17' 6"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
2.1
5
Acevedo, Alyssa
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
5.28m
17' 4"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
0.5
5
Plikerd, Stevie
FR-1
Wittenberg
5.28m
17' 4"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
3.5
7
Tiedemann, Clare
FR-1
Oberlin
5.06m
16' 7.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
0.7
8
Smiley, Ashley
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
4.97m
16' 3.75"
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
2.1
9
Johnson, Jen
SR-4
Allegheny
4.95m
16' 3"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
1.4
10
Kennerly, Jada
FR-1
Oberlin
4.88m
16' 0.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
1.6
11
Pasch, Erin
FR-1
DePauw
4.84m
15' 10.5"
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
0.6
11
Mokashi, Aesha
FR-1
Oberlin
4.84m
15' 10.5"
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
2.1
13
Copley, Jena
SO-2
Wooster
4.80m
15' 9"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
3.1
14
Djungu-Sungu, Malaika
FR-1
Oberlin
4.79m
15' 8.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
15
Robertson, MacKenzie
SO-2
Allegheny
4.76m
15' 7.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
1.0
16
Luaces, Isabella
SR-4
Denison
4.75m
15' 7"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
2.1
17
Impara, Christine
JR-3
Oberlin
4.71m
15' 5.5"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
3.3
18
Vasta, Maya
FR-1
Wooster
4.69m
15' 4.75"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
1.0
19
Harris, Kiara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4.66m
15' 3.5"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
20
McElwee, Alicia
FR-1
Wooster
4.63m
15' 2.25"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite
Mar 14, 2019
2.2
21
McCarty, Abigail
FR-1
Kenyon
4.58m
15' 0.5"
2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
22
duSaire, Anna
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4.51m
14' 9.75"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
2.4
23
Ewing, Olivia
FR-1
Denison
4.43m
14' 6.5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
0.5
24
Renick, Saralee
FR-1
Wooster
4.41m
14' 5.75"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
0.8
25
Borland, Charlotte
FR-1
DePauw
4.38m
14' 4.5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
-0.9
25
Gutelius, Danni
SO-2
Denison
4.38m
14' 4.5"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
0.8
27
Schmoll, Ashley
FR-1
Denison
4.37m
14' 4"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
-0.4
28
Reid-Harris, Jasmine
SO-2
Allegheny
4.32m
14' 2.25"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
1.7
29
McBreen, Ayla
FR-1
Kenyon
4.29m
14' 1"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
+0.0
30
Crane, Mallory
SR-4
Wooster
4.28m
14' 0.5"
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
1.4
Triple Jump (Men)
NCAC 12.61m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Whaley, Preston
FR-1
Wabash
14.81m
48' 7.25"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
0.3
2
Carter, David
SR-4
Denison
13.82m
45' 4.25"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
1.8
3
Asare, Kofi
FR-1
Oberlin
13.71m
44' 11.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
4
Coleman, Kristian
FR-1
Wooster
13.54m
44' 5.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
0.3
5
Hunt, Quinton
JR-3
Allegheny
13.15m
43' 1.75"
Geneva College Invite
Apr 17, 2019
1.0
6
Hill, Ahmaud
FR-1
Wabash
13.03m
42' 9"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
7
Dixie, James
JR-3
Denison
12.76m
41' 10.5"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
1.4
8
Rameriz-Wilson, Darien
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
12.69m
41' 7.75"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
1.6
9
Mays, P.J.
SR-4
Wabash
12.67m
41' 7"
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
+0.0
10
Strehl, Jared
JR-3
Wabash
12.63m
41' 5.25"
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
+0.0
11
Pajak, Richie
FR-1
Wooster
12.60m
41' 4.25"
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
1.0
12
Ferguson, Kamron
FR-1
Wabash
12.58m
41' 3.25"
53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 25, 2019
0.8
13
Snell, Moses
FR-1
Allegheny
12.51m
41' 0.5"
2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational
May 10, 2019
-0.5
14
Varnadoe, Paul
FR-1
Wittenberg
12.44m
40' 9.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
15
Shepardson, Grant
FR-1
Wittenberg
12.24m
40' 2"
Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob
Apr 19, 2019
0.4
16
Fletcher, Cecil
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
11.78m
38' 7.75"
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
1.0
17
O'Hearn, Treyvon
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
11.56m
37' 11.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
0.5
18
Cheney, Clay
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
11.39m
37' 4.5"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
1.8
19
Torres, Luis
SO-2
DePauw
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
-1.3
Triple Jump (Women)
NCAC 10.25m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Alexis
SO-2
Wittenberg
11.23m
36' 10.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
2
Djungu-Sungu, Malaika
FR-1
Oberlin
11.16m
36' 7.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
3
Woods, Olivia
SR-4
Oberlin
11.08m
36' 4.25"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
0.2
4
Mokashi, Aesha
FR-1
Oberlin
10.63m
34' 10.5"
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
1.5
5
Robertson, MacKenzie
SO-2
Allegheny
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Ram Invite
Mar 22, 2019
0.8
6
Plikerd, Stevie
FR-1
Wittenberg
10.50m
34' 5.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
1.1
6
Harris, Kiara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
10.50m
34' 5.5"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
2.8
8
Johnson, Jen
SR-4
Allegheny
10.30m
33' 9.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
9
Crane, Mallory
SR-4
Wooster
10.13m
33' 3"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
10
Smiley, Ashley
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
10.05m
32' 11.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
11
Moore, Tiffany
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
9.97m
32' 8.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
12
Slater, Alexandra
FR-1
Allegheny
9.87m
32' 4.75"
2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational
May 10, 2019
-1.1
13
duSaire, Anna
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
9.86m
32' 4.25"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
1.4
14
Renick, Saralee
FR-1
Wooster
9.84m
32' 3.5"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite
Mar 14, 2019
2.1
15
Gutelius, Danni
SO-2
Denison
9.81m
32' 2.25"
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
NCAC 12.96m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Potter, Jordan
SR-4
Kenyon
15.48m
50' 9.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Heeschen, Michael
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
15.25m
50' 0.5"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
3
Campbell, Isaiah
FR-1
Wabash
14.45m
47' 5"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
4
Parker, Noah
SO-2
Allegheny
14.12m
46' 4"
Geneva College Invite
Apr 17, 2019
5
Dorsey, D'Anthony
SR-4
Wittenberg
14.10m
46' 3.25"
Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob
Apr 19, 2019
6
Wilson, Spencer
JR-3
Wooster
13.98m
45' 10.5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
7
Teter, Jon
FR-1
Oberlin
13.85m
45' 5.25"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
8
Horn, Garrett
FR-1
Wabash
13.74m
45' 1"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Stricker, Bryce
JR-3
Denison
13.69m
44' 11"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Williams, Kurtis
SR-4
Allegheny
13.51m
44' 4"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
11
Tevrow, Barry
SR-4
Allegheny
13.50m
44' 3.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
12
Sinn, Hank
SR-4
Oberlin
13.39m
43' 11.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
13
Mader, Donnie
FR-1
Wabash
13.21m
43' 4.25"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
14
Kaminski, Josh
FR-1
Wabash
13.11m
43' 0.25"
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
15
Roundebush, Vance
FR-1
Wabash
13.02m
42' 8.75"
28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
16
Simmons, Chauncey
SR-4
Oberlin
12.98m
42' 7"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
17
Seay, Jonathan
JR-3
Wittenberg
12.95m
42' 6"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
18
Trotter, Pete
SO-2
Wabash
11.97m
39' 3.25"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
18
Robinson, Justin
JR-3
Wooster
11.97m
39' 3.25"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
20
Van Cleaf, Rodney
FR-1
Wittenberg
11.77m
38' 7.5"
Muskie Duals
Mar 15, 2019
21
Baldeosingh, Anthony
FR-1
Allegheny
11.62m
38' 1.5"
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
22
McManus, Austin
JR-3
Denison
11.51m
37' 9.25"
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
23
Urganda, Thomas
FR-1
Allegheny
11.40m
37' 5"
Ram Invite
Mar 22, 2019
24
Inman, Garrett
FR-1
Wooster
11.27m
36' 11.75"
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
25
Atallah, Adriano
SO-2
Oberlin
11.04m
36' 2.75"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
26
Bates, Abel
FR-1
DePauw
11.03m
36' 2.25"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
27
Harvey, Will
FR-1
Wabash
10.92m
35' 10"
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
28
MacIntyre, Cameron
SO-2
Oberlin
10.80m
35' 5.25"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
29
Menakaya, Ifeatu
JR-3
Kenyon
10.74m
35' 3"
2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet
Mar 15, 2019
30
Greene, Conor
FR-1
Wooster
10.40m
34' 1.5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
NCAC 11.06m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McClain, Naeisha
JR-3
Oberlin
13.25m
43' 5.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Conley, Chayanne
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
3
Blair, Victoria
FR-1
Oberlin
12.09m
39' 8"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
4
McPheters, Ari
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
11.66m
38' 3.25"
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
5
Keegan, Jasmine
JR-3
Oberlin
11.60m
38' 0.75"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
6
Winchell, Lynnsey
FR-1
Allegheny
11.39m
37' 4.5"
2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational
May 10, 2019
7
Ackerman, Leah
FR-1
Denison
11.11m
36' 5.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
8
English, Maya
JR-3
Oberlin
11.05m
36' 3"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
9
Vrancken, Anna
SO-2
Denison
10.85m
35' 7.25"
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
10
Weber, Christine
SO-2
Wooster
10.60m
34' 9.5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Schmoll, Ashley
FR-1
Denison
10.59m
34' 9"
BSC Hilltop Classic
Mar 30, 2019
12
Longo, Cecelia
JR-3
Oberlin
10.45m
34' 3.5"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
13
Cody, Veronica
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
10.38m
34' 0.75"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
14
Debich, Elizabeth
SO-2
Allegheny
10.35m
33' 11.5"
Saint Francis University Red Flash Open
Apr 27, 2019
15
Plikerd, Stevie
FR-1
Wittenberg
10.20m
33' 5.75"
Muskingum Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
16
Combs, Kathryn
FR-1
Wittenberg
10.17m
33' 4.5"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
17
Haggerty, Madison
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
10.15m
33' 3.75"
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
18
Pasch, Erin
FR-1
DePauw
9.67m
31' 8.75"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
19
Webster, Carolyn
SR-4
Wooster
9.47m
31' 1"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
20
Lal, Mahi
FR-1
Wooster
9.41m
30' 10.5"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
21
Rozsa, Katie
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
9.30m
30' 6.25"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
22
Fairrow, Alexandria
FR-1
Wittenberg
9.21m
30' 2.75"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
23
Stevens, Shelby
FR-1
DePauw
8.90m
29' 2.5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
24
Vasta, Maya
FR-1
Wooster
8.44m
27' 8.25"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
25
Impara, Christine
JR-3
Oberlin
8.42m
27' 7.5"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
26
Copley, Jena
SO-2
Wooster
8.10m
26' 7"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
27
Tiedemann, Clare
FR-1
Oberlin
7.05m
23' 1.75"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
Discus (Men)
NCAC 39.48m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Potter, Jordan
SR-4
Kenyon
45.63m
149' 8"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
2
Mader, Donnie
FR-1
Wabash
44.50m
146' 0"
28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
3
Henry, Demarco
SR-4
DePauw
44.40m
145' 8"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Howe, Daniel
SO-2
Wabash
44.14m
144' 10"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
5
Sinn, Hank
SR-4
Oberlin
42.61m
139' 9"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Wilson, Spencer
JR-3
Wooster
41.27m
135' 5"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
7
Williams, Kurtis
SR-4
Allegheny
40.90m
134' 2"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Tevrow, Barry
SR-4
Allegheny
40.85m
134' 0"
2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational
May 10, 2019
9
Seay, Jonathan
JR-3
Wittenberg
40.57m
133' 1"
Muskie Duals
Mar 15, 2019
10
Quimby, Curtis
SR-4
Wittenberg
40.22m
131' 11"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
11
McManus, Austin
JR-3
Denison
40.08m
131' 6"
Muskie Duals
Mar 15, 2019
12
Greene, Conor
FR-1
Wooster
39.97m
131' 2"
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
13
Heeschen, Michael
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
39.03m
128' 1"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
14
Taylor, Lucas
JR-3
DePauw
38.96m
127' 10"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
15
Simmons, Chauncey
SR-4
Oberlin
38.67m
126' 10"
CWRU Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
16
Ntia, Zac
FR-1
Oberlin
38.62m
126' 8"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
17
Campbell, Isaiah
FR-1
Wabash
38.12m
125' 1"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
18
Gaskins, Mason
SO-2
Wabash
36.67m
120' 4"
28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
19
Inman, Garrett
FR-1
Wooster
36.14m
118' 7"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
20
Van Cleaf, Rodney
FR-1
Wittenberg
36.12m
118' 6"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
21
Stevens, Noah
FR-1
Oberlin
35.64m
116' 11"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
22
Stricker, Bryce
JR-3
Denison
35.29m
115' 9"
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
23
Smith, Chase
FR-1
Wittenberg
35.12m
115' 3"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
24
Robinson, Justin
JR-3
Wooster
34.79m
114' 2"
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
25
Parker, Noah
SO-2
Allegheny
34.35m
112' 8"
2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational
May 10, 2019
26
Roudebush, Vance
FR-1
Wabash
33.44m
109' 8"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
27
Coleman, Kenny
FR-1
Wabash
32.41m
106' 4"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
28
Berning, Russell
SR-4
Wabash
32.26m
105' 10"
28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
29
Gossett, Robbie
FR-1
Wabash
32.22m
105' 8"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
30
Brumfield, Simon
SO-2
Wabash
31.49m
103' 4"
28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
Discus (Women)
NCAC 33.95m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Keegan, Jasmine
JR-3
Oberlin
41.28m
135' 5"
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
2
English, Maya
JR-3
Oberlin
40.72m
133' 7"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
3
Schmoll, Ashley
FR-1
Denison
37.77m
123' 11"
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
4
Winchell, Lynnsey
FR-1
Allegheny
36.43m
119' 6"
2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational
May 10, 2019
5
Blair, Victoria
FR-1
Oberlin
36.19m
118' 9"
CWRU Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
6
Skolnick, Rebecca
FR-1
Denison
35.95m
117' 11"
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
7
Vrancken, Anna
SO-2
Denison
35.73m
117' 3"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Combs, Kathryn
FR-1
Wittenberg
35.48m
116' 5"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
9
McClain, Naeisha
JR-3
Oberlin
34.87m
114' 5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
10
Dubenion, Khloe
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
34.65m
113' 8"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
11
Reppert, Abby
SO-2
Denison
34.36m
112' 9"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
12
Debich, Elizabeth
SO-2
Allegheny
33.39m
109' 6"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
13
Conley, Chayanne
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
32.22m
105' 8"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
14
McPheters, Ari
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
31.96m
104' 10"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
15
Eley, Hannah
SO-2
Wittenberg
31.84m
104' 5"
Muskie Duals
Mar 15, 2019
16
Fairrow, Alexandria
FR-1
Wittenberg
30.64m
100' 6"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
17
Cody, Veronica
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
27.38m
89' 10"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
18
Stevens, Shelby
FR-1
DePauw
27.36m
89' 9"
Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
19
Swihart, Courtney
SO-2
Wittenberg
26.73m
87' 8"
Wittenberg Invitational/Coach Rob
Apr 19, 2019
20
Rozsa, Katie
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
25.34m
83' 2"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
21
Highfield, Ashley
SO-2
Wittenberg
24.28m
79' 8"
Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open
Mar 30, 2019
22
Murphy, Kassady
SR-4
Wooster
23.74m
77' 11"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
23
Weber, Christine
SO-2
Wooster
19.92m
65' 4"
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
24
Lal, Mahi
FR-1
Wooster
16.30m
53' 6"
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
Hammer (Men)
NCAC 43.59m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sinn, Hank
SR-4
Oberlin
57.29m
187' 11"
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 10, 2019
2
Williams, Kurtis
SR-4
Allegheny
54.39m
178' 5"
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
3
Dorsey, D'Anthony
SR-4
Wittenberg
51.69m
169' 7"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Stricker, Bryce
JR-3
Denison
50.11m
164' 5"
BSC Hilltop Classic
Mar 30, 2019
5
Wilson, Spencer
JR-3
Wooster
48.16m
158' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Seay, Jonathan
JR-3
Wittenberg
47.01m
154' 3"
Muskie Duals
Mar 15, 2019
7
Ntia, Zac
FR-1
Oberlin
46.50m
152' 7"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
8
Mader, Donnie
FR-1
Wabash
45.77m
150' 2"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Heeschen, Michael
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
45.18m
148' 3"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Berning, Russell
SR-4
Wabash
44.45m
145' 10"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
11
McManus, Austin
JR-3
Denison
44.07m
144' 7"
Muskie Duals
Mar 15, 2019
12
DeWiggins, Christian
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
42.80m
140' 5"
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
13
Gaskins, Mason
SO-2
Wabash
42.63m
139' 10"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
14
Friel, James
SO-2
Oberlin
42.10m
138' 1"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
15
Inman, Garrett
FR-1
Wooster
41.94m
137' 7"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Taylor, Lucas
JR-3
DePauw
41.79m
137' 1"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
17
Howe, Daniel
SO-2
Wabash
41.54m
136' 3"
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
18
Simmons, Chauncey
SR-4
Oberlin
40.93m
134' 3"
CWRU Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
19
Tevrow, Barry
SR-4
Allegheny
40.73m
133' 7"
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
20
Campbell, Isaiah
FR-1
Wabash
40.40m
132' 6"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
21
Quimby, Curtis
SR-4
Wittenberg
40.31m
132' 3"
Muskie Duals
Mar 15, 2019
22
Greene, Conor
FR-1
Wooster
39.99m
131' 2"
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
23
Balogh, Grant
SO-2
Denison
39.65m
130' 1"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
24
Stevens, Noah
FR-1
Oberlin
38.78m
127' 3"
CWRU Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
25
Van Cleaf, Rodney
FR-1
Wittenberg
36.22m
118' 10"
Muskie Duals
Mar 15, 2019
26
Robinson, Justin
JR-3
Wooster
36.12m
118' 6"
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
27
Ford, Colin
SR-4
Wooster
34.07m
111' 9"
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
28
Urganda, Thomas
FR-1
Allegheny
33.76m
110' 9"
2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational
May 10, 2019
29
Gossett, Robbie
FR-1
Wabash
33.53m
110' 0"
28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
30
Parker, Noah
SO-2
Allegheny
33.52m
110' 0"
Ram Invite
Mar 22, 2019
Hammer (Women)
NCAC 39.68m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
English, Maya
JR-3
Oberlin
49.09m
161' 1"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Keegan, Jasmine
JR-3
Oberlin
47.24m
155' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Eley, Hannah
SO-2
Wittenberg
46.26m
151' 9"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
4
Vrancken, Anna
SO-2
Denison
43.73m
143' 6"
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
5
Ackerman, Leah
FR-1
Denison
43.31m
142' 1"
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
6
Debich, Elizabeth
SO-2
Allegheny
42.83m
140' 6"
2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational
May 10, 2019
7
Longo, Cecelia
JR-3
Oberlin
41.88m
137' 5"
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
8
Hall, Samantha
SO-2
Allegheny
41.08m
134' 9"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
9
McClain, Naeisha
JR-3
Oberlin
39.94m
131' 0"
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
10
McPheters, Ari
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
38.33m
125' 9"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
11
Haggerty, Madison
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
38.23m
125' 5"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
12
Blair, Victoria
FR-1
Oberlin
37.99m
124' 8"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
13
Reppert, Abby
SO-2
Denison
37.98m
124' 7"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Cody, Veronica
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
37.17m
121' 11"
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
15
Winchell, Lynnsey
FR-1
Allegheny
37.14m
121' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Weber, Christine
SO-2
Wooster
36.65m
120' 3"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
17
Conley, Chayanne
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
34.90m
114' 6"
Otterbein Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
18
Murphy, Kassady
SR-4
Wooster
34.54m
113' 4"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
19
Swihart, Courtney
SO-2
Wittenberg
32.66m
107' 2"
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
20
Combs, Kathryn
FR-1
Wittenberg
32.39m
106' 3"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
21
Skolnick, Rebecca
FR-1
Denison
30.93m
101' 6"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
22
Fairrow, Alexandria
FR-1
Wittenberg
29.37m
96' 4"
Muskie Duals
Mar 15, 2019
23
Highfield, Ashley
SO-2
Wittenberg
27.33m
89' 8"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
24
Lal, Mahi
FR-1
Wooster
25.62m
84' 1"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
25
Rozsa, Katie
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
25.52m
83' 9"
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
Javelin (Men)
NCAC 45.63m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sainz, Esteban
FR-1
Denison
57.77m
189' 6"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Casagrande, Zachary
JR-3
Allegheny
54.50m
178' 10"
University of Mount Union Homon Invite
Apr 6, 2019
3
Baehl, Hunter
JR-3
Wabash
53.90m
176' 10"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
4
Maldonado, Ivan
JR-3
Denison
51.60m
169' 3"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Heeschen, Michael
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
49.18m
161' 4"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
6
MacIntyre, Cameron
SO-2
Oberlin
48.89m
160' 5"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Cheney, Clay
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
47.96m
157' 4"
NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 16, 2019
8
Dixie, James
JR-3
Denison
47.90m
157' 2"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships
Apr 13, 2019
9
Howe, Daniel
SO-2
Wabash
47.31m
155' 2"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Wunderlich, Chad
SO-2
Wabash
46.38m
152' 2"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Guyer, Zachary
SO-2
Wittenberg
44.52m
146' 1"
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
12
Roundebush, Vance
FR-1
Wabash
42.93m
140' 10"
28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
13
Wilson, Spencer
JR-3
Wooster
42.73m
140' 2"
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
14
Park, Cody
SR-4
Wooster
42.27m
138' 8"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Oakley, William
JR-3
Kenyon
41.74m
136' 11"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
16
Fleming, Ryan
JR-3
Denison
41.70m
136' 10"
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
17
DeWiggins, Christian
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
41.51m
136' 2"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
18
Atallah, Adriano
SO-2
Oberlin
41.01m
134' 6"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
19
Durrett, Mason
FR-1
Wabash
40.71m
133' 7"
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
20
Taylor, Lucas
JR-3
DePauw
39.74m
130' 4"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
21
Suiter, Ballard
JR-3
Wabash
39.53m
129' 8"
Bellarmine Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
22
McManus, Austin
JR-3
Denison
38.43m
126' 1"
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
23
Rago, Bronson
SO-2
DePauw
37.50m
123' 0"
DePauw Outdoor Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
24
Blankenship, Jayson
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
35.78m
117' 5"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
25
Dennis, Jordan
SR-4
Wooster
34.59m
113' 6"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
26
Johnston, Zackary
FR-1
Denison
34.56m
113' 5"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
27
Zhao, Yongxiang
SO-2
Kenyon
34.03m
111' 8"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
28
Harvey, Will
FR-1
Wabash
32.16m
105' 6"
28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
29
Bigler, Max
FR-1
Wabash
31.71m
104' 0"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
30
Dolph, Jordan
FR-1
DePauw
30.15m
98' 11"
Indiana DIII Championships
Apr 13, 2019
Javelin (Women)
NCAC 29.30m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Relihan, Shannon
SO-2
Allegheny
38.55m
126' 6"
2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational
May 10, 2019
2
Pavlick, Marija
FR-1
Denison
38.49m
126' 3"
BSC Hilltop Classic
Mar 30, 2019
3
Acevedo, Alyssa
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
37.24m
122' 2"
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
4
Hall, Samantha
SO-2
Allegheny
35.34m
115' 11"
2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational
May 10, 2019
5
Webster, Carolyn
SR-4
Wooster
34.35m
112' 8"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 15, 2019
6
Allen, Maggie
FR-1
Oberlin
33.64m
110' 4"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
7
Weber, Christine
SO-2
Wooster
32.92m
108' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Copley, Jena
SO-2
Wooster
32.87m
107' 10"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Schmoll, Ashley
FR-1
Denison
32.50m
106' 7"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
10
Keegan, Jasmine
JR-3
Oberlin
32.41m
106' 4"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Pasch, Erin
FR-1
DePauw
31.40m
103' 0"
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
May 3, 2019
12
Cavicchio, Millie
SR-4
Oberlin
31.36m
102' 11"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
13
Zimmerman, Samantha
SO-2
Denison
31.01m
101' 9"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
14
Skolnick, Rebecca
FR-1
Denison
29.97m
98' 4"
Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
15
Barnhisel, Taylor
SO-2
Wittenberg
29.48m
96' 9"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
16
Finney, Grace
JR-3
Oberlin
27.56m
90' 5"
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
17
Plikerd, Stevie
FR-1
Wittenberg
26.23m
86' 1"
Muskingum Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
18
Gutelius, Danni
SO-2
Denison
23.53m
77' 2"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
19
Cody, Veronica
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
23.25m
76' 3"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
20
Hilley, Leah
SR-4
Wittenberg
22.57m
74' 0"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
21
Vasta, Maya
FR-1
Wooster
20.87m
68' 6"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
22
Shomon, Alexis
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
19.52m
64' 0"
Denison Big Red Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
23
Impara, Christine
JR-3
Oberlin
19.40m
63' 8"
Bob Kahn Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
24
Swihart, Courtney
SO-2
Wittenberg
16.93m
55' 6"
Tiffleberg
Apr 6, 2019
25
Hopps-Weber, Georgia
SO-2
Wooster
15.09m
49' 6"
Wooster Vs Denison
Apr 10, 2019
26
Liu, Xingyue
SO-2
Kenyon
12.85m
42' 2"
Wooster Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
27
Tiedemann, Clare
FR-1
Oberlin
11.82m
38' 9"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
Heptathlon (Women)
NCAC 3004
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Webster, Carolyn
SR-4
Wooster
4328
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 15, 2019
2
Impara, Christine
JR-3
Oberlin
3811
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
3
Plikerd, Stevie
FR-1
Wittenberg
3786
Muskingum Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
4
Pasch, Erin
FR-1
DePauw
3533
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
5
Vasta, Maya
FR-1
Wooster
3451
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
6
Tiedemann, Clare
FR-1
Oberlin
3402
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
7
Copley, Jena
SO-2
Wooster
3340
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
8
Schmoll, Ashley
FR-1
Denison
3008
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
Decathlon (Men)
NCAC 4759
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Atallah, Adriano
SO-2
Oberlin
6210
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
2
Suiter, Ballard
JR-3
Wabash
5490
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
3
Baehl, Hunter
JR-3
Wabash
5397
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
4
Dixie, James
JR-3
Denison
5325
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
5
MacIntyre, Cameron
SO-2
Oberlin
5183
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
6
Bigler, Max
FR-1
Wabash
5124
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
7
Dennis, Jordan
SR-4
Wooster
4898
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
8
Blankenship, Jayson
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
4887
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
9
Guyer, Zachary
SO-2
Wittenberg
4877
North Coast AC Combined Events
Apr 27, 2019
10
Eggleston, Ross
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4469
Muskingum Invitational
Apr 6, 2019