Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Mountain West Outdoor Performance List
Mountain West Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Mountain West Indoor Performance List (2024)
Mountain West Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Mountain West Indoor Performance List (2023)
Mountain West Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Mountain West Indoor Performance List (2022)
Mountain West Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Mountain West Indoor Performance List (2021)
Mountain West Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Mountain West Indoor Performance List (2020)
Mountain West Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Mountain West Indoor Performance List (2019)
Mountain West Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Mountain West Indoor Performance List (2018)
Mountain West Outdoor Performance List (2017)
Mountain West Indoor Performance List (2017)
Mountain West Outdoor Performance List (2016)
Mountain West Indoor Performance List (2016)
Mountain West Outdoor Performance List (2015)
Mountain West Indoor Performance List (2015)
Mountain West Outdoor Performance List (2014)
Mountain West Indoor Performance List (2014)
Mountain West Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Mountain West Indoor Performance List (2013)
Mountain West Outdoor Performance List (2012)
Mountain West Indoor Performance List (2012)
Mountain West Outdoor Performance List (2011)
Mountain West Indoor Performance List (2011)
Mountain West Outdoor Performance List (2010)
Mountain West Indoor Performance List (2010)
Mountain West Outdoor Track Performance List (2009)
Mountain West Indoor Performance List (2009)
Mountain West Outdoor Performance List (2008)
Mountain West Indoor Performance List (2008)
Mountain West Conference (2007)
Mountain West Conference (2007)
Mountain West Conference (2006)
Mountain West Indoor Performance List (2006)
Mountain West Conference Outdoor Performance List (2005)
Mountain West Conference Indoor Perf. List (2005)
Mountain West Conference Outdoor Performance List (2004)
Mountain West Conference Indoor Performance List (2004)
Mountain West Outdoor Performance List (2003)
Mountain West Indoor Track Performance List (2003)
Mountain West Conference Indoor Performance List (2002)
Mountain West Conference Outdoor Performance List (2002)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Air Force
Boise State
Colorado St.
Fresno State
Nevada
New Mexico
San Diego St.
San Jose St.
UNLV
Utah State
Wyoming
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abel, Andrea (F) - Air Force
Absten, Sarah (F) - San Diego St.
Acosta, Cari (F) - San Diego St.
Adedigba, Raphael (M) - Fresno State
Ader, Nicola (F) - Nevada
Ailshie, Bryce (M) - Wyoming
Aispuro, Jose (M) - Fresno State
Aiu, Quade (M) - Air Force
Akers, Mikayla (F) - San Jose St.
Alcantar, Marlene (F) - Fresno State
Aldapa, Adilene (F) - San Jose St.
Alexander, Taylor (F) - San Diego St.
Allen, Alysia (F) - San Diego St.
Allen, Darcy (F) - Utah State
Almodovar, Andi (F) - Air Force
Anaya Carmona, Israel (M) - Boise State
Anderson, Brennan (M) - Utah State
Anderson, Jenna (F) - Colorado St.
Angwin, Sarah (F) - Utah State
Antic, Tijana (F) - Fresno State
Armas, Nicholas (M) - San Jose St.
Armstrong, Elijah (M) - Boise State
Artist, Chad (M) - Utah State
Ashby, Aumni (F) - Wyoming
Ashworth, Madison (F) - Wyoming
Astwood, Acacia (F) - UNLV
Atkins, Alexis (F) - UNLV
Atkinson, Shane (M) - Fresno State
Atwell, Emma (F) - Colorado St.
Ausmann, Calbi (F) - Wyoming
Austin, Drea (F) - UNLV
Ayanniyi, Akeisha (F) - New Mexico
Bailey, Luke (M) - Utah State
Bailey, Tori (F) - Utah State
Barajas, David (M) - Fresno State
Barclay, Josh (M) - Utah State
Barker, Dylan (M) - Utah State
Barnes, Germain (M) - Colorado St.
Barrow, Lisa-Anne (F) - San Diego St.
Barton, Forrest (M) - Colorado St.
Battikha, Tanner (M) - New Mexico
Beasley, Jonathan (M) - Fresno State
Beattie, Luke (M) - Utah State
Beckham, Albert (M) - Boise State
Bedard, Kelcey (F) - Colorado St.
Bedke, Rae (F) - Utah State
Bedke, Rae (F) - Utah State
Begeman, Matt (M) - Colorado St.
Begin, Destiny (F) - Boise State
Benson, Max (M) - Utah State
Bentley, Kaylee (F) - Wyoming
Bernal, Natasha (F) - New Mexico
Berry, Marissa (F) - San Diego St.
Biggers, Yamilet (F) - UNLV
Bilvado, Jacob (M) - Air Force
Bitner, Jenny (F) - Utah State
Black, Diamond (F) - New Mexico
Blanks, Lindsey (F) - Air Force
Blenkush, Garrett (M) - Air Force
Bocancea, Simona (F) - UNLV
Bock, Ashley (F) - Wyoming
Bodmer, Sarah (F) - Air Force
Bohannon, Kai Fu (F) - San Jose St.
Bohlman, Alexandra (F) - Nevada
Bonds, Talie (F) - Utah State
Bonilla, Edgar (M) - San Jose St.
Borer, Donna (F) - Air Force
Borne, Nick (M) - Colorado St.
Bowen, Emerald (F) - UNLV
Boyer, Hunter (M) - Air Force
Bradford, Terrell (M) - Air Force
Brady, Teri (F) - Air Force
Brinegar, Anne (F) - Boise State
Brion, Bailey (F) - New Mexico
Briscoe, Johanna (F) - New Mexico
Brosch, Maya (F) - San Diego St.
Brost, Kyle (M) - Utah State
Brouchet, Aliviyah (F) - UNLV
Brown, Addison (M) - Air Force
Brown, George (M) - Air Force
Brownell, Emma (F) - Utah State
Brueckman, Jacob (M) - Colorado St.
Bryant, Abbey (F) - Utah State
Bryant, Jordyn (F) - San Diego St.
Budwig, Jayme (F) - Fresno State
Bunson, Briyana (F) - Colorado St.
Burd, Nathan (M) - Fresno State
Burns, Shanna (F) - Air Force
Bynum, Isa (M) - Colorado St.
Caldwell, Satchel (M) - Colorado St.
Cameron, Ashley (F) - Air Force
Campbell, Riley (M) - Boise State
Carbee, Mary (F) - Wyoming
Carbiener, Meghan (F) - Air Force
Carson, Allegra (F) - Wyoming
Carson, Brooke (F) - Nevada
Carter, Breya (F) - San Jose St.
Carter, Kashley (F) - Utah State
Cavinta, Ryan (M) - Boise State
Chappell, Hannah (F) - Fresno State
Chase, Ryan (M) - New Mexico
Chavez, Luis (M) - San Jose St.
Chesson, Jasmine (F) - Colorado St.
Chigbo, Ada'ora (F) - New Mexico
Christensen, Jennifer (F) - Utah State
Christensen, Karen (F) - Utah State
Ciganik, Calvin (M) - Air Force
Clafton, Beau (M) - New Mexico
Clark, Carina (F) - San Diego St.
Clausnitzer, Sam (M) - Utah State
Clemens, Stella (F) - UNLV
Coalson, Garrett (M) - Air Force
Cohen, Adva (F) - New Mexico
Cole, Isaac (M) - New Mexico
Collins, Cole (M) - Boise State
Collins, David (M) - Air Force
Collins, Nia (F) - San Diego St.
Comiso, Paige (F) - San Diego St.
Contreras, Carmen (F) - San Jose St.
Coonfield, Morgin (F) - Nevada
Cooper, Haydon (M) - Utah State
Cooper, Jasmyne (F) - Wyoming
Corpus, Carli (F) - Nevada
Costello, Emily (F) - Nevada
Cotton, Taylor (F) - Air Force
Couch, Caitlyn (F) - San Diego St.
Covington, Breanna (F) - Fresno State
Crapse, Stephanie (F) - Utah State
Crowe-Wright, Ian (M) - New Mexico
Crowley, Claire (F) - Nevada
Cutler, Bryan (M) - New Mexico
D'Atri, Marissa (F) - San Diego St.
Dahl, Tyler (M) - Wyoming
Dais, Queen (F) - Air Force
Dang, Richard (M) - San Jose St.
Dargan, Abigail (F) - Boise State
Davey, Mickey (M) - Air Force
Davidson, Hannah (F) - Utah State
Davis, Anthony (M) - Air Force
Davis, Isabelle (F) - San Diego St.
Davis, Jacob (M) - Utah State
Davis, Jerayah (F) - Wyoming
Davis, Terrell (M) - Air Force
Davison, McKenzi (F) - Wyoming
Dawson, Adam (M) - Colorado St.
DeHaven, Addison (M) - Boise State
Del Real, Josue (M) - Fresno State
Delgado, Ronaldo (M) - Fresno State
Delgado, Sarah (F) - San Jose St.
Demarco, Emily (F) - Boise State
Deresky, Sarah (F) - Air Force
Dicken, Zach (M) - Air Force
Dicker, Samantha (F) - New Mexico
Diers, Jenna (F) - Colorado St.
Dionisio, Brent (M) - New Mexico
Dobbs, Hiley (F) - Nevada
Doctor, Andrew (M) - Colorado St.
Dodd, Baylee (F) - Boise State
Doerr, Christopher (M) - Air Force
Doherty, Marie (F) - Wyoming
Domier, Will (M) - Colorado St.
Doner, Kacey (F) - Wyoming
Dorsett, Taj (F) - Boise State
Downey, Michael (M) - Wyoming
Draxler, Bonnie (F) - San Diego St.
Drecksel, Aspen (F) - Utah State
Du Toit, Nienka (F) - Fresno State
DuBoise, Chamique (F) - New Mexico
Duchow-Pressley, Sam (M) - Colorado St.
Dunninger, Camillo (M) - New Mexico
Durfee, Brayden (M) - Boise State
Dutson, Hannah (F) - Utah State
Dutson, Tavia (F) - Utah State
Dwyer, Colin (M) - Air Force
Dyer, Danae (F) - San Diego St.
Earl, Aaliyah (F) - Nevada
Ebb, Kasey (F) - San Diego St.
Eckel, Sophie (F) - New Mexico
Edmonds, Jordan (F) - Wyoming
Efonye, Kimberley (F) - Fresno State
Eldridge, Spencer (M) - Utah State
Ericson, Grace (F) - Nevada
Etter, Emily (F) - Nevada
Eurek, Aaron (M) - Colorado St.
Everett, MacKenzie (F) - New Mexico
Everson, Leif (M) - Boise State
Ewing, Harry (M) - Wyoming
Faure, Ricky (M) - Wyoming
Feasline, Logan (M) - Air Force
Ferguson, Andira (F) - Fresno State
Fernandez, Hailey (F) - Fresno State
Finau, Eseta (F) - San Jose St.
Fletcher, Callista (F) - San Diego St.
Flint, Brenn (F) - Utah State
Floyd, Chris (M) - Air Force
Fondiller, Nick (M) - Colorado St.
Fontaine, Micah (M) - Air Force
Forsyth, Andrew (M) - Colorado St.
Forte, Taylor (F) - Nevada
Founds, Matthew (M) - Fresno State
Fox, Dalten (M) - Colorado St.
Fraser, Denver (F) - Nevada
Fraser, Gabrielle (F) - Nevada
Fray-Benoit, Leaugen (M) - Utah State
Friedenbach, Corey (F) - Air Force
Fritz, Shannon (F) - New Mexico
Frketich, Hap (M) - Wyoming
Frometa, Monique (F) - Fresno State
Fronk, Rachel (F) - Utah State
Fuller, Alexis (F) - Boise State
Fullmer, Lily (F) - Utah State
Fulton, John (M) - Colorado St.
Gaffney, Liz (F) - Boise State
Gale, Lauren (F) - Colorado St.
Gallagher, Mikayla (F) - Air Force
Gallop, Cora (F) - Nevada
Garcia, Jared (M) - New Mexico
Gardner, Ethan (M) - Air Force
Garnett, Maren (F) - Utah State
Garnica, Caleb (M) - Utah State
Garrett, Audrey (F) - Utah State
Garrison, Parker (M) - Air Force
Garrison, Shelby (F) - Nevada
Gates, Shane (M) - Colorado St.
Gegax, Jessa (F) - Wyoming
Geisler, Christina (F) - Boise State
Geither, Sean (M) - Air Force
George, Ana (F) - Wyoming
Georgiou, Dafni (F) - Boise State
Gerlach, Chris (M) - San Jose St.
Gilbertson, Zoe (F) - UNLV
Gilfillan, Darby (F) - Colorado St.
Gillis, Anna (F) - Wyoming
Gish, Nathan (M) - Colorado St.
Givens, Josie (F) - Utah State
Glen, Jonny (M) - New Mexico
Golaube, Kamal-Craig (M) - Colorado St.
Goldston, Alejandro (M) - New Mexico
Gordon, Beau (M) - Colorado St.
Gordon, Mariah (F) - New Mexico
Gosse, Delaney (F) - Nevada
Gottschammer, Mona (F) - Fresno State
Gould, Kody (M) - Utah State
Gould, Michelle (F) - Colorado St.
Graham, Jasmyne (F) - UNLV
Graves, Claire (F) - Boise State
Green, Lauren (F) - Nevada
Greseth, Cade (M) - Boise State
Griffin, Jay (M) - New Mexico
Grinwis, Jacob (M) - Boise State
Grissom, Jartierra (F) - UNLV
Grizzle, Logan (M) - Air Force
Grotegeer, Erica (F) - San Diego St.
Gudmundsson, Sindri (M) - Utah State
Gurchiek, Tyler (M) - Air Force
Gutierrez, Silvia (F) - San Jose St.
Haberman, Isabella (F) - Fresno State
Hall, Blake (M) - Fresno State
Hall, Jake (M) - Air Force
Haller, Miler (M) - Boise State
Hamer, Eric (M) - Colorado St.
Handy, Peter (M) - San Jose St.
Hansen, Kristian (M) - New Mexico
Hansen, Sydney (F) - Air Force
Hanson, Camilla (F) - San Jose St.
Hardy, Caleb (M) - Colorado St.
Haroldsen, Coen (M) - Utah State
Harris, Alexandra (F) - New Mexico
Harris, Jalyn (F) - San Diego St.
Harris, Michael (M) - San Jose St.
Harvey, Amelia (F) - Colorado St.
Hatcher, Lakin (F) - San Diego St.
Haynes, Cameron (M) - Fresno State
Henderson, Ja'la (F) - Wyoming
Hendrickson, Adam (M) - Utah State
Henry, Addison (F) - Wyoming
Henry, Christopher (M) - Wyoming
Henry, Divina (F) - Fresno State
Henry, Jonah (M) - Wyoming
Henry, Philip (M) - Wyoming
Heri, Kaitlin (F) - San Diego St.
Hicks, Jada (F) - UNLV
Hinegardner, Sam (M) - Air Force
Hirschi, Alyssa (F) - Utah State
Howard, Mackenna (F) - UNLV
Howell, Shayla (F) - Wyoming
Huber, Holly (F) - Wyoming
Hubner, Emily (F) - Utah State
Huff, Craig (M) - San Jose St.
Hughes, Iolo (M) - New Mexico
Hume, Carson (M) - Colorado St.
Hungwe, Mufaro (F) - UNLV
Hunter, Kiana (F) - San Diego St.
Hutchison, Presli (F) - Utah State
Hutton, Sailor (F) - Boise State
Iken, Addi (F) - Wyoming
Irvine, Megan (F) - Air Force
Ishler, Bailey (M) - Air Force
Jacob, Jordan (F) - Boise State
Jardon, Aidan (M) - San Jose St.
Jarvis, Elizabeth (F) - Air Force
Jasso, Jewel (F) - Fresno State
Jimenez, Sophie (F) - Fresno State
Johnson, Alicia (F) - San Jose St.
Johnson, Daja (F) - San Jose St.
Johnson, Juanita (F) - New Mexico
Johnson, Lawrence (M) - New Mexico
Johnson, McCade (M) - Wyoming
Johnson, Olivia (F) - Boise State
Johnson, Scott (M) - Air Force
Jones, Carl (M) - Utah State
Jones, Steffi (F) - New Mexico
Jones, Zanae (F) - Nevada
Jonsson, Linnea (F) - Colorado St.
Jordan, Maureen (F) - Fresno State
Jordan, Ty (M) - Boise State
Jude, Nakyla (F) - Utah State
Kalil, Lammi (M) - Boise State
Kallner, Ali (F) - Colorado St.
Kamau, Zipporah (F) - Nevada
Kearse, Kaylee (F) - Wyoming
Kedge, AJ (M) - Air Force
Kedge, Aric (M) - Air Force
Kelati, Weini (F) - New Mexico
Keller, Lexie (F) - Colorado St.
Kidd, Mikhail (M) - Utah State
Kiley, Chris (M) - Boise State
Kill, Jenna (F) - Air Force
King, Bailey (M) - Colorado St.
King, Sarahvaughn (F) - San Jose St.
Kirby, Bryce (M) - Boise State
Kitzhaber, Will (M) - Air Force
Klyuchnikova, Varvara (F) - Fresno State
Koetitz, Alexis (F) - Utah State
Kowalkowski, Gordon (M) - Air Force
Kravec, Nick (M) - Colorado St.
Kreutz, Macy (F) - Colorado St.
Kuehl, Carter (M) - Air Force
Kurgat, Ednah (F) - New Mexico
Landrum, Tenia (F) - UNLV
Lane, Austin (M) - Utah State
Lanier, Leighton (M) - Wyoming
Lao, Tina (F) - Nevada
Lauf, Avery (F) - Nevada
Laurenzana, Renee (F) - San Diego St.
Lautenslager, Jeff (M) - Boise State
Lawford, Jahwanza (M) - Fresno State
Lawrence, Shadae (F) - Colorado St.
Lawrynowicz, Kasia (F) - Utah State
Leather, Ellie (F) - Fresno State
Legg, Zach (M) - Air Force
Leonard, Kiah (F) - Wyoming
Lester, Drew (M) - Air Force
Lewis, Jade (F) - UNLV
Liles, Heidi (F) - Air Force
Lindsley, Drew (M) - Boise State
Lipe, Mitch (M) - Air Force
Lloyd, Tyler (M) - Utah State
Lopez, Jose (M) - Colorado St.
Lopez, Kyra (F) - Boise State
Love, Kaysha (F) - UNLV
Lundgren, Eric (M) - Colorado St.
Lutz, Cameron (M) - San Jose St.
Macdermid, Zia (F) - Wyoming
Madarieta, Noelina (F) - Fresno State
Mady, Allison (F) - New Mexico
Majerus, Austin (M) - Colorado St.
Mallet, Amber (F) - Boise State
Malm-Annan, Emelda (F) - Wyoming
Maloney, Shannon (F) - Utah State
Manigo, Brendan (M) - San Jose St.
Martin, Emily (F) - New Mexico
Martinez, Arianna (F) - Air Force
Martinez, Maximilliano (M) - Colorado St.
Marx, Jace (M) - Wyoming
Maseda, Bailey (F) - Utah State
Massic, Lauryn (F) - Nevada
Mateo, Evaristo (M) - San Jose St.
Mattson, Jestena (F) - Fresno State
Maxwell, Aryn (F) - Air Force
Mayer, Krista (F) - Colorado St.
McArthur, Eric (M) - Wyoming
McCabe, Michael (M) - Fresno State
McCain, Kate (F) - Colorado St.
McCall, Eliza (F) - Nevada
McComb, Caige (M) - Wyoming
McCormick, Keegan (M) - Boise State
McCray, Alvin (M) - New Mexico
McDonald, Tai (F) - San Diego St.
McGaughey, Hannaly (F) - Utah State
McGaughey, Hannaly (F) - Utah State
McGuire, Brandon (M) - Wyoming
McMillan, Erik (M) - Air Force
McNeil, Nyjari (F) - San Diego St.
Mead, Pete (M) - Wyoming
Medill, Kathleen (F) - Air Force
Melendrez, Alexis (F) - Nevada
Menegatti, MaLeigha (F) - Boise State
Mettler, Maria (F) - Air Force
Meyer, Zach (M) - Utah State
Meza, Evelin (F) - San Jose St.
Middleton, Kendra (F) - Air Force
Miller-Moylan, Lexus (F) - Utah State
Mitchel, Alekos (M) - Fresno State
Mitchem, Katelyn (F) - Wyoming
Molas, Miguel (M) - Air Force
Mong, Henry (M) - Boise State
Moodry, Kelly (F) - Boise State
Moore, Grace (F) - UNLV
Morris, Jackson (M) - Colorado St.
Morris, Kyle (M) - Utah State
Mosman, Jensen (F) - Utah State
Muhumed, Ahmed (M) - Boise State
Mulatero, Agnese (F) - Nevada
Mullings, Cathilee (F) - New Mexico
Muncy, Melanie (F) - Utah State
Murphy, Keena (F) - Nevada
Murphy, Wyatt (M) - Air Force
Muzzio, Maria (F) - Colorado St.
Nellos, Isabela (F) - New Mexico
Ness, Bailey (F) - Colorado St.
Nielson, Danielle (F) - Utah State
Nkansah, Gifty (F) - Nevada
Nolan, William (M) - Wyoming
Nolley, Luke (M) - Air Force
Noneman, Kendra (F) - Boise State
Norman, Tieara (F) - Fresno State
Norris, Mahala (F) - Air Force
Nuttall, Hannah (F) - New Mexico
O'Brien, Clare (F) - Boise State
O'Connell, Brid (F) - Air Force
O'Neil, Julia Kay (F) - Wyoming
Obray, Chandler (M) - Utah State
Oesterling, Nick (M) - Air Force
Oftedal, Eli (M) - Colorado St.
Ortega, Stefanie (F) - Nevada
Osborne, Gaia (F) - Nevada
Osborne-Butler, Cassidy (F) - UNLV
Osinloye, Victor (M) - Air Force
Ostrander, Allie (F) - Boise State
Owens, Kelsey (F) - Air Force
Ozoude, Jessica (F) - Colorado St.
Page, Jeffrey (M) - San Jose St.
Paholek, Maxine (F) - Boise State
Palladino, Shannon (F) - Nevada
Paller, Colton (M) - Wyoming
Palmer, Gabrielle (F) - Nevada
Pancake, Devin (M) - Utah State
Pankau, Jarod (M) - Air Force
Parker, Bailee (F) - Utah State
Parle, Yukino (F) - Boise State
Parmoon, Ben (M) - New Mexico
Pegram, Taylor (F) - UNLV
Perez, Savanna (F) - San Jose St.
Person, Emily (F) - Wyoming
Pfeffer, Kalia (F) - Nevada
Phillips, Renee (F) - San Diego St.
Pierce, David (M) - Boise State
Pina, Jose (M) - San Jose St.
Pogorevc, Maja (F) - Fresno State
Pontious, Reece (M) - Air Force
Pope, Charlie (M) - San Jose St.
Porambo, Frankie (F) - Air Force
Porter, Matthew (M) - San Jose St.
Posch, Isabel (F) - Fresno State
Powdrell, Nia (F) - Colorado St.
Powell, Hunter (M) - Colorado St.
Powell, Trent (M) - Colorado St.
Proesch, Grace (F) - Air Force
Prouse, Charlotte (F) - New Mexico
Prude, Amari (F) - UNLV
Quinn, Aidan (M) - New Mexico
Quistorff, Solana (F) - Wyoming
Raders, Bryce (M) - Utah State
Rael, Abbi (F) - New Mexico
Rafla, Andrew (M) - Boise State
Regalado, Natalie (F) - San Diego St.
Reid, Gizelle (F) - UNLV
Reinert, Jacey (F) - Wyoming
Renner, Michelle (F) - Wyoming
Reyes, Efren (M) - Fresno State
Reyes, Elizabeth (F) - New Mexico
Rhoads, Michael (M) - Air Force
Richardson, Alec (M) - Wyoming
Richardson, Tom (M) - Boise State
Richey, Marissa (F) - Nevada
Ridgeway, Aubrey (F) - Air Force
Riley, Noah (M) - Air Force
Rivera, Micaela (F) - Utah State
Roberson, Sakura (F) - San Diego St.
Roberts, Paul (M) - Wyoming
Robles, Briara (F) - Fresno State
Robtoy, Erika (F) - Nevada
Roca, Michelle (F) - Air Force
Roche, Preston (M) - Air Force
Rocker, Destinee (F) - Colorado St.
Rockhold, Cole (M) - Colorado St.
Rodriguez, Larimar (F) - New Mexico
Rodriguez, Ricardo (M) - Boise State
Rodriguez, Sierra (F) - Air Force
Roee, Marthe (F) - New Mexico
Rojas, Maltazomatli (M) - Boise State
Roshofa, Patricija (F) - Fresno State
Ross-Jones, Antwan (M) - Colorado St.
Rossi, Frank (M) - Air Force
Rovere, Elisa (F) - UNLV
Rubio, Jose (M) - Boise State
Rufenacht, Karlin (F) - Wyoming
Ruiz, Roman (M) - Utah State
Ryan, Megan (F) - Utah State
Sam-Stevens, Kylee (F) - Nevada
Samuel, Swathi (F) - Air Force
Sandoval, Jennifer (F) - San Jose St.
Sant, MaryBeth (F) - Colorado St.
Sauer, Karoline (F) - Nevada
Saunders, Latia (F) - Fresno State
Schmid, Emma (F) - UNLV
Schoffield, Kristie (F) - Boise State
Scott, Danielle (F) - San Diego St.
Self, Jerni (F) - Air Force
Serbick, Allyson (F) - Wyoming
Shannon, Reece (M) - Wyoming
Sheldon, Trevor (M) - Colorado St.
Shields, Sami (F) - Fresno State
Short, Winston (M) - Colorado St.
Shults, Marshall (M) - Air Force
Shults, Mikayla (F) - Nevada
Shumaker, Jeremy (M) - Fresno State
Sickler, Lindsey (F) - Nevada
Sieg, Tarynn (F) - Colorado St.
Simmons, Cierra (F) - Utah State
Simonsen, Hunter (M) - Utah State
Simpson, Aliya (F) - Colorado St.
Siniscalchi, Trevor (M) - Air Force
Skabelund, Whitney (F) - Utah State
Skage, Greg (M) - Air Force
Sleeter, Gavin (M) - New Mexico
Smith, Addyson (F) - Air Force
Smith, Asia (F) - San Diego St.
Smith, Cameron (M) - San Jose St.
Smith, Gabby (F) - Colorado St.
Smith, Jaci (F) - Air Force
Smith, Kara (F) - UNLV
Smith, Roman (M) - Wyoming
Smith, Stokton (M) - Utah State
Smitham, Naomi (F) - San Diego St.
Smyth, Sarah (F) - New Mexico
Snow, Nicole (F) - UNLV
Snyder, Alyssa (F) - Utah State
Sommerfeld, Anna Maria (F) - Nevada
Sonnenberg, Christian (M) - Utah State
Sowalder, Ronja (F) - Fresno State
Spearman, Parker (M) - Air Force
Spires, Peyton (M) - Air Force
Spitz, Josie (F) - Colorado St.
Spizewski, Vanessa (F) - San Diego St.
Stark, Andrea (F) - Nevada
Stashyn, Katarina (F) - Nevada
Stattner, Justin (M) - Boise State
Stayton, Shay (F) - Air Force
Steck, Konrad (M) - Air Force
Stellern, Cosette (F) - Wyoming
Stephens, Kelley (M) - Colorado St.
Stevens, Connor (M) - Air Force
Stevens, Sara (F) - Fresno State
Stone, Garrett (M) - Utah State
Strawder, Tajanell (F) - Utah State
Struthers, Katie (F) - Utah State
Sturdivant, Cameron (M) - Air Force
Sullivan, Patrick (M) - Air Force
Surrell, Alexis (F) - UNLV
Sutton, E'Lias (M) - Colorado St.
Svetere, Agita (F) - Fresno State
Swanson, Karlie (F) - Boise State
Tabron, Diamond (F) - San Jose St.
Tanner, Dominic (M) - San Jose St.
Tanner, Grace (F) - Wyoming
Tate, Aria (F) - Colorado St.
Taylor, Cory (M) - Colorado St.
Taylor, Hannah (F) - San Diego St.
Taylor, Jerald (M) - Wyoming
Taylor, LaShawn (M) - Air Force
Taylor, Madison (F) - Utah State
Tenpenny, Victoria (F) - Wyoming
Tew, Jakob (M) - Utah State
Thomas, Catrina (F) - New Mexico
Thomas, Nathan (M) - Air Force
Thomas, Phillip (M) - Wyoming
Thorne, JD (M) - Utah State
Thurston, Tahjnee (F) - Fresno State
Tomasula-Martin, Lily (F) - Colorado St.
Tomczak, Kathryn (F) - Air Force
Torrez, Tanner (M) - Fresno State
Tostenson, Gracie (F) - Boise State
Trotter, Roxy (F) - Colorado St.
Tyler, Mikael (M) - San Jose St.
Unland, Kirk (M) - Wyoming
Urman, Ashley (F) - Wyoming
Valencia, Briana (F) - San Jose St.
Velasco, Fernando (M) - Fresno State
Verville, Franny (F) - Air Force
Viano, Michael (M) - Fresno State
Vijayasarathy, Tarah (F) - Colorado St.
Virtue, Kane (M) - Colorado St.
Wahlenmaier, Emma (F) - UNLV
Walden, Sedacy (M) - Air Force
Walford, Tabatha (F) - Nevada
Walker, Jaylen (F) - UNLV
Walker, Ryan (M) - Fresno State
Walters, Matthew (M) - Air Force
Ward, Josh (M) - Utah State
Warner, Anissa (F) - Wyoming
Wasserman, Oran (M) - Utah State
Watson, Nakala (F) - New Mexico
Weber, Justin (M) - Air Force
Wharton, Max (M) - New Mexico
Wheaton, Elleyse (F) - Fresno State
Wheeler, Marshall (M) - Air Force
White, Makeya (F) - Nevada
Whiting, Katherine (F) - New Mexico
Wiley, Quinn (F) - San Diego St.
Williams, Jaela (F) - UNLV
Williams, Jayla (F) - San Jose St.
Willis, Erika (F) - Air Force
Wills, Grace (F) - Nevada
Wilson, Angela (F) - San Diego St.
Wilson, Madeline (F) - Colorado St.
Wilson, Michael (M) - New Mexico
Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal (F) - UNLV
Wirthlin, Camille (F) - Utah State
Withers, James (M) - Utah State
Wittig, Joseph (M) - Air Force
Wojciechowski, Josh (M) - Air Force
Wright, Bradly (M) - Colorado St.
Wright, Stephanie (F) - Utah State
Wright, Weston (M) - Colorado St.
Wrout, Cameron (M) - Boise State
Yamauchi, Kelsey (F) - Utah State
Yates, Cannon (M) - San Jose St.
Young, Jonon (F) - UNLV
Zacharias, Matt (M) - Air Force
Zambrano, Jeanette (F) - San Jose St.
Zeratsion, Huruy (M) - San Jose St.
Zilkey, Michala (F) - Utah State
Zuluaga, Luke (M) - Air Force
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kirby, Bryce
SR-4
Boise State
10.36
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
2.3
2
Jones Jr., Carl
SR-4
Utah State
10.50
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
2.3
3
Pierce, David
FR-1
Boise State
10.53
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
2.3
4
Domier, Will
JR-3
Colorado St.
10.56
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
2.3
5
Bradford, Terrell
JR-3
Air Force
10.58
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
2.3
6
Gish, Nathan
SR-4
Colorado St.
10.62
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
3.9
7
Griffin, Jay
JR-3
New Mexico
10.63
@
2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 6, 2019
2.0
8
Pontious, Reece
SR-4
Air Force
10.64
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
2.3
9
Molas, Miguel
SR-4
Air Force
10.65
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
2.3
10
Johnson, Lawrence
FR-1
New Mexico
10.73
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
2.3
11
Lane, Austin
SO-2
Utah State
10.79
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
2.6
12
Sutton, E'Lias
SO-2
Colorado St.
10.80
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
2.2
13
Marx, Jace
SR-4
Wyoming
10.82
@
Fum McGraw
Mar 22, 2019
0.5
14
Goldston, Alejandro
JR-3
New Mexico
10.84
@
2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 6, 2019
2.0
15
Brown, George
JR-3
Air Force
10.86
@
Air Force Twilight Open
May 3, 2019
-0.9
16
Artist, Chad
JR-3
Utah State
10.91
@
2019 Weber State Twilight Meet
May 1, 2019
1.9
16
Barnes, Germain
FR-1
Colorado St.
10.91
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
3.9
18
Murphy, Wyatt
FR-1
Air Force
10.93
Jim Click Shootout
Apr 6, 2019
1.6
19
Fulton, John
FR-1
Colorado St.
10.96
@
Fum McGraw
Mar 22, 2019
0.5
20
Powell, Hunter
SR-4
Colorado St.
10.97
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
-0.3
21
Kuehl, Carter
FR-1
Air Force
10.98
@
Air Force Twilight Open
May 3, 2019
-0.9
22
Manigo, Brendan
FR-1
San Jose St.
11.03
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
2.8
23
Smith, Roman
FR-1
Wyoming
11.05
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
2.0
23
Clafton, Beau
SR-4
New Mexico
11.05
@
2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 6, 2019
2.0
25
Chase, Ryan
JR-3
New Mexico
11.08
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2.1
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Davis, Jerayah
SR-4
Wyoming
11.18
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
2.6
2
Sant, MaryBeth
SR-4
Colorado St.
11.37
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.1
3
Love, Kaysha
JR-3
UNLV
11.38
Mountain West Challenge
Apr 5, 2019
3.7
4
Fletcher, Callista
SO-2
San Diego St.
11.40
41st Annual Aztec Open
Mar 21, 2019
3.1
5
Ozoude, Jessica
SO-2
Colorado St.
11.42
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.1
6
Bowen, Emerald
FR-1
UNLV
11.72
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2.2
7
Austin, Drea
SR-4
UNLV
11.85
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
0.7
8
Dyer, Danae
FR-1
San Diego St.
11.87
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2.2
8
Lewis, Jade
SR-4
UNLV
11.87
Mountain West Challenge
Apr 5, 2019
3.7
10
McDonald, Tai
FR-1
San Diego St.
11.92
41st Annual Aztec Open
Mar 21, 2019
3.1
11
Costello, Emily
FR-1
Nevada
11.93
2019 Hornet Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.0
12
Powdrell, Nia
SO-2
Colorado St.
11.94
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2.4
13
Henry, Divina
SR-4
Fresno State
11.96
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
0.7
13
Bunson, Briyana
FR-1
Colorado St.
11.96
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.1
15
Gale, Lauren
FR-1
Colorado St.
12.01
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.1
16
White, Makeya
SR-4
Nevada
12.09
Mountain West Challenge
Apr 5, 2019
3.7
17
Edmonds, Jordan
SR-4
Wyoming
12.10
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Barrow, Lisa-Anne
SR-4
San Diego St.
12.10
2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge
Mar 9, 2019
-0.8
19
Chesson, Jasmine
SO-2
Colorado St.
12.15
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.1
20
King, Sarahvaughn
SO-2
San Jose St.
12.18
2019 Hornet Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.8
21
Nkansah, Gifty
SO-2
Nevada
12.21
Mountain West Challenge
Apr 5, 2019
3.7
22
Strawder, Tajanell
SO-2
Utah State
12.28
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
2.3
23
Ferguson, Andira
JR-3
Fresno State
12.31
UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis
Mar 14, 2019
4.6
24
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
JR-3
New Mexico
12.37
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2.1
25
Johnson, Daja
FR-1
San Jose St.
12.39
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
0.2
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Griffin, Jay
JR-3
New Mexico
21.18
@
TTU Masked Rider Open
May 4, 2019
0.1
2
Gish, Nathan
SR-4
Colorado St.
21.21
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
1.5
3
Bradford, Terrell
JR-3
Air Force
21.25
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
-0.7
4
Kirby, Bryce
SR-4
Boise State
21.36
40th Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 5, 2019
0.5
5
Pierce, David
FR-1
Boise State
21.38
Border Clash 2019
Apr 26, 2019
4.5
6
Jones Jr., Carl
SR-4
Utah State
21.41
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
0.2
7
Pontious, Reece
SR-4
Air Force
21.42
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
0.2
8
Molas, Miguel
SR-4
Air Force
21.64
@
Air Force Twilight Open
May 3, 2019
0.6
8
Walden, Sedacy
SR-4
Air Force
21.64
@
Jerry Quiller Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
0.4
10
Dicken, Zach
SO-2
Air Force
21.71
@
Jerry Quiller Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
0.4
11
Domier, Will
JR-3
Colorado St.
21.86
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
12
Hardy, Caleb
SO-2
Colorado St.
21.91
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
-0.5
13
Marx, Jace
SR-4
Wyoming
22.08
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
-0.5
13
Lane, Austin
SO-2
Utah State
22.08
@
Aggie Iinvitational
Apr 12, 2019
0.7
15
Eldridge, Spencer
FR-1
Utah State
22.11
@
Aggie Iinvitational
Apr 12, 2019
0.7
15
Cole, Isaac
FR-1
New Mexico
22.11
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2.9
17
Fulton, John
FR-1
Colorado St.
22.12
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
1.5
18
Kuehl, Carter
FR-1
Air Force
22.14
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
1.5
19
Parmoon, Ben
SO-2
New Mexico
22.19
@
2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 6, 2019
1.2
20
Sutton, E'Lias
SO-2
Colorado St.
22.20
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
0.7
21
Smith, Roman
FR-1
Wyoming
22.21
@
2019 Tom Benich Invite
Mar 30, 2019
2.2
22
Artist, Chad
JR-3
Utah State
22.25
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
2.0
23
Virtue, Kane
JR-3
Colorado St.
22.39
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
1.8
24
Stephens, Kelley
FR-1
Colorado St.
22.40
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
0.7
25
Goldston, Alejandro
JR-3
New Mexico
22.54
@
TTU Masked Rider Open
May 4, 2019
0.1
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ozoude, Jessica
SO-2
Colorado St.
23.13
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
0.9
2
Love, Kaysha
JR-3
UNLV
23.20
Mountain West Challenge
Apr 5, 2019
4.5
3
Fletcher, Callista
SO-2
San Diego St.
23.32
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
0.9
4
Sant, MaryBeth
SR-4
Colorado St.
23.46
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
0.9
5
Davis, Jerayah
SR-4
Wyoming
23.57
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
0.9
6
Dyer, Danae
FR-1
San Diego St.
23.62
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
2.5
7
Barrow, Lisa-Anne
SR-4
San Diego St.
23.84
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
1.5
8
Rocker, Destinee
SO-2
Colorado St.
24.10
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
0.6
9
Mattson, Jestena
SR-4
Fresno State
24.12
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Jun 5, 2019
0.7
10
Costello, Emily
FR-1
Nevada
24.16
41st Annual Aztec Open
Mar 21, 2019
3.7
11
Roshofa, Patricija
FR-1
Fresno State
24.17
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
3.2
12
Henry, Divina
SR-4
Fresno State
24.46
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
0.9
13
Pogorevc, Maja
SR-4
Fresno State
24.48
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
3.2
14
Gale, Lauren
FR-1
Colorado St.
24.55
@
Colorado Invitational 2019
Apr 5, 2019
1.8
15
McDonald, Tai
FR-1
San Diego St.
24.59
Mountain West Challenge
Apr 5, 2019
4.5
16
Edmonds, Jordan
SR-4
Wyoming
24.65
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
-0.7
16
Harvey, Amelia
JR-3
Colorado St.
24.65
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
1.1
18
Tate, Aria
SO-2
Colorado St.
24.71
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
1.1
19
Absten, Sarah
FR-1
San Diego St.
24.75
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
1.1
19
Graham, Jasmyne
JR-3
UNLV
24.75
UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis
Mar 14, 2019
3.7
21
Chesson, Jasmine
SO-2
Colorado St.
24.82
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
1.2
21
Lewis, Jade
SR-4
UNLV
24.82
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
+0.0
23
White, Makeya
SR-4
Nevada
24.97
Cardinal Classic
Apr 19, 2019
2.4
24
Ebb, Kasey
FR-1
San Diego St.
25.01
Jim Bush Legends Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
1.3
25
King, Sarahvaughn
SO-2
San Jose St.
25.05
2019 Rainbow Relays
Mar 22, 2019
1.3
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Walden, Sedacy
SR-4
Air Force
46.46
@
Colorado Invitational 2019
Apr 5, 2019
2
Dicken, Zach
SO-2
Air Force
47.91
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
3
Hardy, Caleb
SO-2
Colorado St.
48.06
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
4
Parmoon, Ben
SO-2
New Mexico
48.17
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
5
Cole, Isaac
FR-1
New Mexico
48.21
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
6
Ailshie, Bryce
SR-4
Wyoming
48.56
@
Fum McGraw
Mar 22, 2019
7
Geither, Sean
FR-1
Air Force
48.64
@
Air Force Twilight Open
May 3, 2019
8
Murphy, Wyatt
FR-1
Air Force
48.66
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
9
Zuluaga, Luke
SO-2
Air Force
48.71
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
10
Eldridge, Spencer
FR-1
Utah State
48.72
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
11
Powell, Hunter
SR-4
Colorado St.
48.81
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
12
Wilson, Michael
SR-4
New Mexico
48.90
@
2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 6, 2019
13
Tanner, Dominic
SO-2
San Jose St.
49.11
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
14
Davis, Terrell
SO-2
Air Force
49.15
@
Air Force Twilight Open
May 3, 2019
15
Cutler, Bryan
SO-2
New Mexico
49.16
@
TTU Masked Rider Open
May 4, 2019
16
Jardon, Aidan
JR-3
San Jose St.
49.29
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
17
Kidd, Mikhail
FR-1
Utah State
49.35
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
18
Wharton, Max
JR-3
New Mexico
49.41
@
2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 6, 2019
19
Virtue, Kane
JR-3
Colorado St.
49.61
@
Colorado Invitational 2019
Apr 5, 2019
20
Burd, Nathan
FR-1
Fresno State
49.77
2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ)
Apr 6, 2019
21
Lundgren, Eric
SO-2
Colorado St.
49.97
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
22
McCabe, Michael
SO-2
Fresno State
50.49
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
23
Hall, Blake
FR-1
Fresno State
50.60
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
24
Fondiller, Nick
JR-3
Colorado St.
50.72
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
25
Gurchiek, Tyler
SO-2
Air Force
50.77
Jim Click Shootout
Apr 6, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gale, Lauren
FR-1
Colorado St.
52.68
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
2
McNeil, Nyjari
FR-1
San Diego St.
53.52
2019 Desert Heat Classic
Apr 27, 2019
3
Ozoude, Jessica
SO-2
Colorado St.
53.90
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
4
Barrow, Lisa-Anne
SR-4
San Diego St.
54.17
2019 Desert Heat Classic
Apr 27, 2019
5
Roshofa, Patricija
FR-1
Fresno State
54.19
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
6
Harris, Jalyn
SO-2
San Diego St.
54.31
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
7
Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal
SO-2
UNLV
54.60
Mountain West Challenge
Apr 5, 2019
8
Roberson, Sakura
SO-2
San Diego St.
54.86
Mountain West Challenge
Apr 5, 2019
9
Prude, Amari
FR-1
UNLV
55.25
Mountain West Challenge
Apr 5, 2019
10
Pogorevc, Maja
SR-4
Fresno State
55.28
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
11
Costello, Emily
FR-1
Nevada
55.33
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
12
Chesson, Jasmine
SO-2
Colorado St.
55.43
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
13
Irvine, Megan
JR-3
Air Force
55.47
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
14
Mosman, Jensen
JR-3
Utah State
55.69
@
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
15
Ebb, Kasey
FR-1
San Diego St.
55.77
Jim Bush Legends Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
16
Surrell, Alexis
FR-1
UNLV
55.87
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
17
Moodry, Kelly
FR-1
Boise State
56.41
NNU Open
Apr 13, 2019
18
Green, Lauren
SO-2
Nevada
56.46
41st Annual Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
18
Hatcher, Lakin
SR-4
San Diego St.
56.46
2019 Desert Heat Classic
Apr 27, 2019
20
Henry, Divina
SR-4
Fresno State
56.84
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
21
Brosch, Maya
SO-2
San Diego St.
56.89
41st Annual Aztec Open
Mar 21, 2019
22
Reid, Gizelle
FR-1
UNLV
57.02
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
23
Muncy, Melanie
JR-3
Utah State
57.26
@
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
24
Carson, Brooke
SO-2
Nevada
57.55
2019 Hornet Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
25
Frometa, Monique
FR-1
Fresno State
57.57
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rhoads, Michael
JR-3
Air Force
1:46.58
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Jun 5, 2019
2
Hansen, Kristian
JR-3
New Mexico
1:48.45
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
3
Wharton, Max
JR-3
New Mexico
1:48.61
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
4
Wilson, Michael
SR-4
New Mexico
1:48.77
Payton Jordan Invitational
May 2, 2019
5
Kowalkowski, Gordon
SR-4
Air Force
1:50.36
@
UNC Invite
Apr 19, 2019
5
Grinwis, Jacob
SO-2
Boise State
1:50.36
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
7
Roche, Preston
SR-4
Air Force
1:50.49
@
UNC Invite
Apr 19, 2019
8
Ailshie, Bryce
SR-4
Wyoming
1:50.65
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
9
Sleeter, Gavin
JR-3
New Mexico
1:50.75
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
10
Crowe-Wright, Ian
SR-4
New Mexico
1:51.41
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
11
Mong, Henry
SO-2
Boise State
1:51.72
40th Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 5, 2019
12
Burd, Nathan
FR-1
Fresno State
1:52.82
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
13
Kedge, Aric
SO-2
Air Force
1:53.27
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
14
Barker, Dylan
JR-3
Utah State
1:53.66
@
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
15
Hughes, Iolo
New Mexico
1:53.67
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 27, 2019
16
Pancake, Devin
FR-1
Utah State
1:53.79
@
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
17
Steck, Konrad
SO-2
Air Force
1:53.96
@
UNC Invite
Apr 19, 2019
18
Rossi, Frank
FR-1
Air Force
1:54.24
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
19
Borne, Nick
SO-2
Colorado St.
1:54.28
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
20
Greseth, Cade
SO-2
Boise State
1:54.40
Border Clash 2019
Apr 26, 2019
21
Faure, Ricky
SR-4
Wyoming
1:54.75
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
22
Dwyer, Colin
SO-2
Air Force
1:54.79
@
UNC Invite
Apr 19, 2019
23
Rafla, Andrew
SR-4
Boise State
1:54.86
Border Clash 2019
Apr 26, 2019
24
Lautenslager, Jeff
SR-4
Boise State
1:55.21
Border Clash 2019
Apr 26, 2019
25
Chavez, Luis
FR-1
San Jose St.
1:55.24
2019 Hornet Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal
SO-2
UNLV
2:02.20
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Jun 5, 2019
2
Schoffield, Kristie
SO-2
Boise State
2:02.65
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
3
McNeil, Nyjari
FR-1
San Diego St.
2:05.27
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
4
Fuller, Alexis
SR-4
Boise State
2:05.57
40th Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 5, 2019
5
Rovere, Elisa
SO-2
UNLV
2:07.48
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
6
Roberson, Sakura
SO-2
San Diego St.
2:08.30
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
7
Leather, Ellie
SO-2
Fresno State
2:09.19
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
8
Jones, Steffi
SO-2
New Mexico
2:09.43
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
9
Moodry, Kelly
FR-1
Boise State
2:09.56
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
10
McCall, Eliza
SO-2
Nevada
2:09.88
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
11
Cooper, Jasmyne
FR-1
Wyoming
2:09.90
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
12
Kreutz, Macy
JR-3
Colorado St.
2:10.58
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
13
Christensen, Karen
SO-2
Utah State
2:10.71
@
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
14
Perez, Savanna
JR-3
San Jose St.
2:11.75
2019 Hornet Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
15
Jones, Zanae
SR-4
Nevada
2:11.83
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
16
Menegatti, MaLeigha
FR-1
Boise State
2:11.85
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
17
Kill, Jenna
FR-1
Air Force
2:11.86
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
18
Sauer, Karoline
JR-3
Nevada
2:11.96
Mountain West Challenge
Apr 5, 2019
19
Robtoy, Erika
Nevada
2:12.22
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 27, 2019
20
Trotter, Roxy
SR-4
Colorado St.
2:12.34
@
Fum McGraw
Mar 22, 2019
21
Maloney, Shannon
SR-4
Utah State
2:12.79
@
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
22
Jimenez, Sophie
FR-1
Fresno State
2:12.84
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
23
Svetere, Agita
FR-1
Fresno State
2:12.86
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
24
Smith, Kara
FR-1
UNLV
2:13.02
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
25
Stevens, Sara
JR-3
Fresno State
2:13.16
2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ)
Apr 6, 2019
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wilson, Michael
SR-4
New Mexico
3:43.96
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2
Mong, Henry
SO-2
Boise State
3:45.75
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
3
Crowe-Wright, Ian
SR-4
New Mexico
3:45.80
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
4
Hughes, Iolo
SO-2
New Mexico
3:45.92
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
5
Rockhold, Cole
SR-4
Colorado St.
3:47.33
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
6
Lautenslager, Jeff
SR-4
Boise State
3:47.43
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
7
Johnson, Scott
SO-2
Air Force
3:47.80
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
8
Bilvado, Jacob
SR-4
Air Force
3:48.17
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
9
DeHaven, Addison
SR-4
Boise State
3:48.31
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
10
Sullivan, Patrick
JR-3
Air Force
3:48.38
@
Air Force Twilight Open
May 3, 2019
11
Riley, Noah
SR-4
Air Force
3:48.59
@
Air Force Twilight Open
May 3, 2019
12
Muhumed, Ahmed
SO-2
Boise State
3:48.71
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
13
Rafla, Andrew
SR-4
Boise State
3:49.17
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
14
Downey, Michael
JR-3
Wyoming
3:49.33
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
15
Bailey, Luke
FR-1
Utah State
3:49.72
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
16
Brueckman, Jacob
SO-2
Colorado St.
3:49.82
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
17
Grinwis, Jacob
SO-2
Boise State
3:50.25
Portland Twilight
May 3, 2019
18
Powell, Trent
SR-4
Colorado St.
3:50.46
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
19
Forsyth, Andrew
SO-2
Colorado St.
3:51.39
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
20
Armstrong, Elijah
SO-2
Boise State
3:51.48
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
21
Henry, Christopher
SO-2
Wyoming
3:51.70
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
22
Bonilla, Edgar
JR-3
San Jose St.
3:52.06
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
23
Taylor, Jerald
FR-1
Wyoming
3:52.16
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
24
Wojciechowski, Josh
SR-4
Air Force
3:52.62
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
25
Hume, Carson
SR-4
Colorado St.
3:52.85
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fuller, Alexis
SR-4
Boise State
4:11.18
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
2
Ostrander, Allie
JR-3
Boise State
4:14.76
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
3
Kurgat, Ednah
SR-4
New Mexico
4:18.61
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
4
Schoffield, Kristie
SO-2
Boise State
4:22.10
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
5
Cohen, Adva
SO-2
New Mexico
4:22.88
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
6
Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal
SO-2
UNLV
4:25.57
UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic
Mar 21, 2019
7
Prouse, Charlotte
JR-3
New Mexico
4:25.70
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
8
Kreutz, Macy
JR-3
Colorado St.
4:26.23
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
9
Trotter, Roxy
SR-4
Colorado St.
4:26.29
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
10
Leather, Ellie
SO-2
Fresno State
4:27.62
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
11
Norris, Mahala
SO-2
Air Force
4:28.25
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
12
Ryan, Megan
SR-4
Utah State
4:29.42
@
Aggie Iinvitational
Apr 12, 2019
13
Martin, Emily
JR-3
New Mexico
4:29.69
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
14
Mettler, Maria
SO-2
Air Force
4:30.47
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
15
Zambrano, Jeanette
JR-3
San Jose St.
4:30.65
2019 Hornet Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
16
Maloney, Shannon
SR-4
Utah State
4:31.00
@
Aggie Iinvitational
Apr 12, 2019
17
Harris, Alexandra
SO-2
New Mexico
4:31.80
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
18
Nuttall, Hannah
JR-3
New Mexico
4:31.88
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
19
Macdermid, Zia
FR-1
Wyoming
4:32.50
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
20
Sandoval, Jennifer
JR-3
San Jose St.
4:33.82
2019 Hornet Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
21
Simmons, Cierra
SR-4
Utah State
4:33.86
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
22
Samuel, Swathi
JR-3
Air Force
4:33.89
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
23
Jacob, Jordan
JR-3
Boise State
4:33.92
40th Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 5, 2019
24
Atwell, Emma
JR-3
Colorado St.
4:34.14
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
25
Rovere, Elisa
SO-2
UNLV
4:34.40
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rockhold, Cole
SR-4
Colorado St.
13:35.26
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2
Bilvado, Jacob
SR-4
Air Force
13:47.65
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
3
Muhumed, Ahmed
SO-2
Boise State
13:57.26
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
4
Armstrong, Elijah
SO-2
Boise State
13:58.25
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
5
Hume, Carson
SR-4
Colorado St.
13:58.94
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
6
Hamer, Eric
JR-3
Colorado St.
13:59.07
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
7
DeHaven, Addison
SR-4
Boise State
14:01.21
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
8
Thomas, Nathan
SR-4
Air Force
14:05.12
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
9
Pina, Jose
SO-2
San Jose St.
14:06.92
Cardinal Classic
Apr 19, 2019
10
Beattie, Luke
JR-3
Utah State
14:08.28
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
11
Henry, Christopher
SO-2
Wyoming
14:09.10
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
12
Downey, Michael
JR-3
Wyoming
14:12.71
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
13
Huff, Craig
SO-2
San Jose St.
14:18.27
Cardinal Classic
Apr 19, 2019
14
Powell, Trent
SR-4
Colorado St.
14:19.54
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
15
Crowe-Wright, Ian
SR-4
New Mexico
14:20.51
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
16
Withers, James
SR-4
Utah State
14:23.29
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
17
Davey, Mickey
SR-4
Air Force
14:24.44
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
18
Cooper, Haydon
SO-2
Utah State
14:24.59
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
19
Brueckman, Jacob
SO-2
Colorado St.
14:24.92
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
20
Haller, Miler
SR-4
Boise State
14:26.69
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
21
Siniscalchi, Trevor
SR-4
Air Force
14:28.22
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
22
Sullivan, Patrick
JR-3
Air Force
14:28.98
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
23
Thorne, JD
SO-2
Utah State
14:32.35
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
24
Rafla, Andrew
SR-4
Boise State
14:34.58
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
25
Caldwell, Satchel
JR-3
Colorado St.
14:35.25
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kelati, Weini
SO-2
New Mexico
15:23.46
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2
Ostrander, Allie
JR-3
Boise State
15:30.94
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
3
Cohen, Adva
SO-2
New Mexico
15:31.01
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
4
Kurgat, Ednah
SR-4
New Mexico
15:32.70
Payton Jordan Invitational
May 2, 2019
5
Smith, Jaci
SR-4
Air Force
15:38.44
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
6
Prouse, Charlotte
JR-3
New Mexico
15:43.56
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
7
O'Brien, Clare
JR-3
Boise State
15:48.56
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
8
Martin, Emily
JR-3
New Mexico
15:59.80
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
9
Sickler, Lindsey
SR-4
Nevada
16:13.30
Cardinal Classic
Apr 19, 2019
10
Mettler, Maria
SO-2
Air Force
16:17.17
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
11
Sandoval, Jennifer
JR-3
San Jose St.
16:21.42
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
12
Paholek, Maxine
FR-1
Boise State
16:23.89
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
13
Zambrano, Jeanette
SR-4
San Jose St.
16:24.22
Cardinal Classic
Apr 19, 2019
14
Johnson, Olivia
SO-2
Boise State
16:24.23
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
15
Graves, Claire
SO-2
Boise State
16:26.05
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
16
Jacob, Jordan
JR-3
Boise State
16:28.35
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
17
Snyder, Alyssa
JR-3
Utah State
16:32.35
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
18
Norris, Mahala
SO-2
Air Force
16:34.23
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
19
Lopez, Kyra
JR-3
Boise State
16:36.79
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
20
Kallner, Ali
JR-3
Colorado St.
16:38.08
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
21
Parle, Yukino
FR-1
Boise State
16:40.35
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
22
Rivera, Micaela
FR-1
Utah State
16:41.79
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
23
Brady, Teri
JR-3
Air Force
16:45.04
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
24
Meza, Evelin
FR-1
San Jose St.
16:51.68
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
25
Ness, Bailey
SR-4
Colorado St.
16:54.30
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Beattie, Luke
JR-3
Utah State
29:00.82
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
2
DeHaven, Addison
SR-4
Boise State
29:02.28
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
3
Pina, Jose
JR-3
San Jose St.
29:12.11
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
4
Hamer, Eric
JR-3
Colorado St.
29:13.27
@
Mines Kit Mayer Invite
Apr 13, 2019
5
Campbell, Riley
SR-4
Boise State
29:20.06
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
6
Thomas, Nathan
SR-4
Air Force
29:21.59
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
7
Hume, Carson
SR-4
Colorado St.
29:23.93
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
8
Henry, Christopher
SO-2
Wyoming
29:24.74
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
9
Withers, James
SR-4
Utah State
29:32.21
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
10
Martinez, Maximilliano
FR-1
Colorado St.
29:37.31
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
11
Haller, Miler
SR-4
Boise State
29:48.06
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
12
Caldwell, Satchel
JR-3
Colorado St.
29:53.37
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
13
Roberts, Paul
JR-3
Wyoming
29:53.53
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
14
Davey, Mickey
SR-4
Air Force
29:57.05
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
15
Clausnitzer, Sam
SO-2
Utah State
30:03.40
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
16
Taylor, Jerald
FR-1
Wyoming
30:26.58
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
17
Thorne, JD
SO-2
Utah State
30:27.92
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
18
Weber, Justin
JR-3
Air Force
30:28.44
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
19
McMillan, Erik
SR-4
Air Force
30:46.64
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019
20
Bilvado, Jacob
SR-4
Air Force
30:48.16
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
21
Armstrong, Elijah
SO-2
Boise State
30:54.64
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
22
McCormick, Keegan
SR-4
Boise State
31:03.87
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
23
Zeratsion, Huruy
SR-4
San Jose St.
32:21.53
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ostrander, Allie
JR-3
Boise State
32:06.71
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
2
Kelati, Weini
SO-2
New Mexico
32:09.10
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
3
Kurgat, Ednah
SR-4
New Mexico
32:14.27
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
4
Sandoval, Jennifer
JR-3
San Jose St.
33:37.38
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
5
O'Brien, Clare
JR-3
Boise State
33:39.43
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
6
Snyder, Alyssa
JR-3
Utah State
33:50.95
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
7
Ness, Bailey
SR-4
Colorado St.
34:14.01
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
8
Brady, Teri
JR-3
Air Force
34:16.60
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
9
Dobbs, Hiley
SO-2
Nevada
34:33.91
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
10
Jacob, Jordan
JR-3
Boise State
34:36.57
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
11
Gallagher, Mikayla
FR-1
Air Force
34:36.91
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
12
Coonfield, Morgin
SO-2
Nevada
34:39.64
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
13
Graves, Claire
SO-2
Boise State
34:50.44
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
14
Meza, Evelin
FR-1
San Jose St.
35:03.67
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
15
Tomasula-Martin, Lily
FR-1
Colorado St.
35:05.47
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
16
Gilfillan, Darby
SR-4
Colorado St.
35:28.18
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
17
Massic, Lauryn
SO-2
Nevada
35:44.89
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
18
Leonard, Kiah
SR-4
Wyoming
36:07.09
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
19
Iken, Addi
FR-1
Wyoming
36:49.77
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
20
Givens, Josie
JR-3
Utah State
36:50.60
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
21
Melendrez, Alexis
FR-1
Nevada
37:04.40
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
22
Dutson, Tavia
SR-4
Utah State
37:14.78
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
23
Briscoe, Johanna
FR-1
New Mexico
37:26.64
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
24
Dutson, Hannah
SO-2
Utah State
38:01.42
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
25
Moore, Grace
FR-1
UNLV
41:10.00
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Rocker, Destinee
SO-2
Colorado St.
12.97
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
2.9
2
Graham, Jasmyne
JR-3
UNLV
13.07
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
1.5
3
Hicks, Jada
FR-1
UNLV
13.13
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
1.5
4
Pegram, Taylor
SR-4
UNLV
13.16
Mountain West Challenge
Apr 5, 2019
3.5
5
Dyer, Danae
FR-1
San Diego St.
13.49
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
1.7
6
Bonds, Talie
SO-2
Utah State
13.51
@
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
1.7
7
Ader, Nicola
SO-2
Nevada
13.61
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Jun 5, 2019
2.0
8
Georgiou, Dafni
FR-1
Boise State
13.68
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
1.5
9
Tate, Aria
SO-2
Colorado St.
13.86
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
1.4
10
Williams, Jaela
SR-4
UNLV
13.89
Mountain West Challenge
Apr 5, 2019
3.5
11
Smith, Asia
SO-2
San Diego St.
14.01
2019 Desert Heat Classic
Apr 27, 2019
3.3
12
Mattson, Jestena
SR-4
Fresno State
14.02
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2.0
13
Mulatero, Agnese
SO-2
Nevada
14.04
Mountain West Challenge
Apr 5, 2019
3.5
14
Stark, Andrea
JR-3
Nevada
14.31
2019 Hornet Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.9
15
Harvey, Amelia
JR-3
Colorado St.
14.48
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
-0.2
15
Hirschi, Alyssa
SR-4
Utah State
14.48
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
-0.2
17
Antic, Tijana
JR-3
Fresno State
14.49
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
0.6
18
Sommerfeld, Anna Maria
FR-1
Nevada
14.51
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
18
Bryant, Abbey
FR-1
Utah State
14.51
@
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
+0.0
20
Koetitz, Alexis
FR-1
Utah State
14.64
40th Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 5, 2019
1.6
21
Norman, Tieara
JR-3
Fresno State
14.65
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
2.8
22
Clemens, Stella
SR-4
UNLV
14.69
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
-0.2
23
Absten, Sarah
FR-1
San Diego St.
14.75
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
-0.1
24
Jude, Nakyla
JR-3
Utah State
15.08
@
Aggie Iinvitational
Apr 12, 2019
-0.7
25
Posch, Isabel
FR-1
Fresno State
15.10
UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis
Mar 14, 2019
3.4
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Fontaine, Micah
SR-4
Air Force
14.09
@
Air Force Twilight Open
May 3, 2019
+0.0
2
Lopez, Jose
JR-3
Colorado St.
14.37
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
1.2
3
Golaube, Kamal-Craig
JR-3
Colorado St.
14.43
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
1.2
4
Barnes, Germain
FR-1
Colorado St.
14.49
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
1.8
5
Doctor, Andrew
FR-1
Colorado St.
14.58
@
Air Force Twilight Open
May 3, 2019
+0.0
6
Lloyd, Tyler
SO-2
Utah State
14.79
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
1.2
7
Kravec, Nick
SR-4
Colorado St.
14.80
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
0.9
8
Davis, Jacob
SO-2
Utah State
14.92
@
2019 Weber State Twilight Meet
May 1, 2019
+0.0
9
Johnson, McCade
SO-2
Wyoming
14.99
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
0.6
10
Meyer, Zach
FR-1
Utah State
15.00
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
1.2
11
Cavinta, Ryan
SO-2
Boise State
15.04
40th Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 5, 2019
-0.6
12
Collins, David
SR-4
Air Force
15.05
Texas A&M Invitational I
Apr 12, 2019
2.1
13
Ruiz, Roman
FR-1
Utah State
15.10
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
0.9
14
McComb, Caige
FR-1
Wyoming
15.25
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.2
15
Dunninger, Camillo
SO-2
New Mexico
15.36
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
0.9
16
Murphy, Wyatt
FR-1
Air Force
15.53
@
Air Force Twilight Open
May 3, 2019
0.6
17
Powell, Hunter
SR-4
Colorado St.
15.59
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
1.6
18
Barajas, David
FR-1
Fresno State
15.87
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
-0.6
19
Gurchiek, Tyler
SO-2
Air Force
15.90
@
Air Force Twilight Open
May 3, 2019
0.6
20
Wright, Bradly
FR-1
Colorado St.
15.99
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
1.6
21
Lundgren, Eric
SO-2
Colorado St.
16.14
@
Glenn Morris Multi
Mar 21, 2019
1.1
22
Duchow-Pressley, Sam
FR-1
Colorado St.
16.47
@
Colorado Invitational 2019
Apr 5, 2019
-1.6
23
Walters, Matthew
FR-1
Air Force
17.20
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.2
24
Stevens, Connor
JR-3
Air Force
18.11
41st Annual Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
0.7
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Barnes, Germain
FR-1
Colorado St.
52.07
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2
Lloyd, Tyler
SO-2
Utah State
52.74
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
3
Cavinta, Ryan
SO-2
Boise State
52.77
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
4
Rubio, Jose
SO-2
Boise State
52.82
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
5
Golaube, Kamal-Craig
JR-3
Colorado St.
53.30
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
6
Johnson, McCade
SO-2
Wyoming
53.47
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
7
McGuire, Brandon
SO-2
Wyoming
53.89
@
2019 Tom Benich Invite
Mar 30, 2019
8
Aiu, Quade
FR-1
Air Force
54.12
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
9
Collins, David
SR-4
Air Force
54.22
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
10
Davis, Jacob
SO-2
Utah State
54.72
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
11
McComb, Caige
FR-1
Wyoming
56.02
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
12
Fontaine, Micah
SR-4
Air Force
56.14
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
13
Barajas, David
FR-1
Fresno State
56.37
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
14
Wrout, Cameron
SR-4
Boise State
56.73
Border Clash 2019
Apr 26, 2019
15
Fulton, John
FR-1
Colorado St.
56.96
@
Fum McGraw
Mar 22, 2019
16
Garrison, Parker
FR-1
Air Force
57.13
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
17
Meyer, Zach
FR-1
Utah State
57.79
40th Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 5, 2019
18
Rodriguez, Ricardo
SO-2
Boise State
58.67
NNU Invitational & Multis
Mar 22, 2019
19
Short, Winston
FR-1
Colorado St.
58.68
@
Fum McGraw
Mar 22, 2019
20
Porter, Matthew
FR-1
San Jose St.
58.97
Woody Wilson Classic
Apr 13, 2019
21
Gerlach, Chris
FR-1
San Jose St.
1:02.47
Aggie Open 2019
Mar 9, 2019
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sauer, Karoline
JR-3
Nevada
58.42
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
2
Brosch, Maya
SO-2
San Diego St.
1:00.24
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
3
Norman, Tieara
JR-3
Fresno State
1:00.25
UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis
Mar 14, 2019
4
Graham, Jasmyne
JR-3
UNLV
1:01.28
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
5
Collins, Nia
FR-1
San Diego St.
1:01.67
2019 Desert Heat Classic
Apr 27, 2019
6
Maxwell, Aryn
SR-4
Air Force
1:01.89
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
7
Mulatero, Agnese
SO-2
Nevada
1:02.88
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
8
Rovere, Elisa
SO-2
UNLV
1:02.99
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
9
Tabron, Diamond
JR-3
San Jose St.
1:03.07
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
10
Gould, Michelle
JR-3
Colorado St.
1:03.11
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
11
Koetitz, Alexis
FR-1
Utah State
1:03.15
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
12
Menegatti, MaLeigha
FR-1
Boise State
1:03.26
Border Clash 2019
Apr 26, 2019
13
Wheaton, Elleyse
FR-1
Fresno State
1:05.07
2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ)
Apr 6, 2019
14
Jude, Nakyla
JR-3
Utah State
1:05.09
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
15
Doherty, Marie
SO-2
Wyoming
1:05.44
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
16
Wiley, Quinn
FR-1
San Diego St.
1:05.64
Mountain West Challenge
Apr 5, 2019
17
Tanner, Grace
FR-1
Wyoming
1:05.76
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
18
Biggers, Yamilet
JR-3
UNLV
1:06.08
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
19
Stark, Andrea
Nevada
1:06.48
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 27, 2019
20
Garrison, Shelby
FR-1
Nevada
1:06.71
Cardinal Classic
Apr 19, 2019
21
Roca, Michelle
FR-1
Air Force
1:07.01
@
Air Force Twilight Open
May 3, 2019
22
Clark, Carina
FR-1
San Diego St.
1:07.25
41st Annual Aztec Open
Mar 21, 2019
23
Mayer, Krista
SO-2
Colorado St.
1:07.47
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
24
Fullmer, Lily
FR-1
Utah State
1:08.47
@
2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
25
Bryant, Abbey
FR-1
Utah State
1:08.54
40th Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 5, 2019
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ewing, Harry
SO-2
Wyoming
8:42.72
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
2
Huff, Craig
SR-4
San Jose St.
8:47.52
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
3
Siniscalchi, Trevor
SR-4
Air Force
8:50.92
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
4
Smith, Stokton
SO-2
Utah State
8:54.99
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
5
Glen, Jonny
JR-3
New Mexico
8:57.60
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
6
Hendrickson, Adam
SR-4
Utah State
8:59.40
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
7
Barton, Forrest
JR-3
Colorado St.
9:02.27
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
8
Boyer, Hunter
SO-2
Air Force
9:04.73
2019 West Coast Invitational
May 11, 2019
9
Henry, Jonah
SR-4
Wyoming
9:09.55
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
10
Anaya Carmona, Israel
SO-2
Boise State
9:18.10
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
11
Weber, Justin
JR-3
Air Force
9:20.63
2019 West Coast Invitational
May 11, 2019
12
Pancake, Devin
FR-1
Utah State
9:23.73
40th Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 5, 2019
13
Zacharias, Matt
FR-1
Air Force
9:34.01
@
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
14
Henry, Philip
FR-1
Wyoming
10:01.87
@
Fum McGraw
Mar 22, 2019
15
Floyd, Chris
FR-1
Air Force
10:02.58
@
Jerry Quiller Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
16
Kedge, AJ
FR-1
Air Force
10:04.99
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
17
Nolley, Luke
FR-1
Air Force
10:11.15
@
Jerry Quiller Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ostrander, Allie
JR-3
Boise State
9:37.73
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Jun 5, 2019
2
Cohen, Adva
SO-2
New Mexico
9:44.41
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
3
Prouse, Charlotte
JR-3
New Mexico
9:44.50
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Jun 5, 2019
4
Simmons, Cierra
SR-4
Utah State
9:56.58
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
5
Sickler, Lindsey
SR-4
Nevada
10:04.66
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
6
Paholek, Maxine
FR-1
Boise State
10:07.96
Payton Jordan Invitational
May 2, 2019
7
Kallner, Ali
JR-3
Colorado St.
10:08.42
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
8
Zambrano, Jeanette
SR-4
San Jose St.
10:10.28
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
9
Blanks, Lindsey
JR-3
Air Force
10:14.77
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
10
Harris, Alexandra
SO-2
New Mexico
10:15.07
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
11
Doner, Kacey
JR-3
Wyoming
10:19.86
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
12
Lopez, Kyra
JR-3
Boise State
10:19.93
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
13
Mitchem, Katelyn
FR-1
Wyoming
10:30.18
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
14
Coonfield, Morgin
SO-2
Nevada
10:30.91
Cardinal Classic
Apr 19, 2019
15
Struthers, Katie
SO-2
Utah State
10:38.49
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
16
Bohannon, Kai Fu
FR-1
San Jose St.
10:40.98
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
17
Gallop, Cora
JR-3
Nevada
10:42.70
Cardinal Classic
Apr 19, 2019
18
Yamauchi, Kelsey
SR-4
Utah State
10:46.89
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
19
Parker, Bailee
SO-2
Utah State
11:01.12
UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic
Mar 15, 2019
20
Corpus, Carli
SO-2
Nevada
11:02.68
Cardinal Classic
Apr 19, 2019
21
Atwell, Emma
JR-3
Colorado St.
11:03.61
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
22
Hanson, Camilla
SO-2
San Jose St.
11:03.63
2019 Hornet Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
23
D'Atri, Marissa
FR-1
San Diego St.
11:07.62
Bob Larsen Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2019
24
Palladino, Shannon
JR-3
Nevada
11:25.79
Cardinal Classic
Apr 19, 2019
25
Hansen, Sydney
FR-1
Air Force
11:35.83
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Air Force
40.47
Molas
,
Bradford
,
Walden
,
Pontious
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
2
Colorado St.
40.64
Bynum
,
Hardy
,
Gish
,
Domier
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
3
Utah State
41.21
Davis
,
Jones Jr.
,
Artist
,
Lane
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
4
New Mexico
41.46
Clafton
,
Goldston
,
Johnson
,
Griffin
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
5
Boise State
41.69
Rubio
,
Pierce
,
Durfee
,
Kirby
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
6
Wyoming
42.13
Marx
,
Harthun
,
Dahl
,
Smith
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
7
San Jose St.
42.24
Manigo
,
Tanner
,
Jardon
,
Harris
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
8
Fresno State
43.28
Lawford
,
McCabe
,
Beasley
,
Hall
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Colorado St.
43.92
Sant
,
Gale
,
Rocker
,
Ozoude
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Jun 5, 2019
2
Wyoming
44.69
Davis
,
Henderson
,
Howell
,
Edmonds
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
3
San Diego St.
44.85
Fletcher
,
Harris
,
McDonald
,
Dyer
Jim Bush Legends Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
4
UNLV
45.19
Bowen
,
Love
,
Hick
,
Austin
UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis
Mar 14, 2019
5
Fresno State
46.20
Ferguson
,
Pogorevc
,
Henry
,
Mattson
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
6
Nevada
47.26
White
,
Costello
,
Sauer
,
Nkansah
41st Annual Aztec Open
Mar 21, 2019
7
Utah State
47.99
@
Jude
,
Muncy
,
Fronk
,
Mosman
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
8
San Jose St.
50.14
Williams
,
King
,
Tabron
,
Johnson
Aggie Open 2019
Mar 9, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Air Force
3:10.69
Walden
,
Dicken
,
Davis
,
Zuluaga
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
2
Colorado St.
3:16.19
Barnes
,
Gish
,
Golaube
,
Hardy
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
3
San Jose St.
3:16.66
Tanner
,
Handy
,
Page
,
Jardon
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
4
New Mexico
3:16.83
Cole
,
Parmoon
,
Cutler
,
Griffin
Titan Team Challenge
Mar 30, 2019
5
Utah State
3:16.99
@
Kidd
,
Lloyd
,
Davis
,
Eldridge
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
6
Fresno State
3:18.32
McCabe
,
Lawford
,
Hall
,
Burd
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
7
Boise State
3:18.83
Rubio
,
Mong
,
Grinwis
,
Cavinta
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
8
Wyoming
3:19.70
Marx
,
McComb
,
Dahl
,
Ailshie
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
San Diego St.
3:33.48
Roberson
,
Barrow
,
Harris
,
McNeil
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
2
Fresno State
3:37.73
Pogorevc
,
Henry
,
Mattson
,
Roshofa
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
3
Colorado St.
3:38.91
Chesson
,
Ozoude
,
Gould
,
Gale
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
4
UNLV
3:40.31
Prude
,
Wilson-Perteete
,
Surrell
,
Love
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
5
Nevada
3:43.95
Green
,
Costello
,
Sauer
,
McCall
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
6
Boise State
3:45.46
Moodry
,
Fuller
,
Schoffield
,
Menegatti
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
7
Wyoming
3:47.30
Henderson
,
Quistorff
,
Edmonds
,
Cooper
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
8
Utah State
3:48.68
@
Mosman
,
Christensen
,
Koetitz
,
Muncy
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
9
Air Force
3:49.23
Maxwell
,
Irvine
,
Owens
,
Kill
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
10
San Jose St.
3:57.27
Tabron
,
King
,
Perez
,
Johnson
2019 Hornet Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
11
New Mexico
4:02.15
@
Smyth
,
Rodriguez
,
Jones
,
Rael
2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 6, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fray-Benoit, Leaugen
SR-4
Utah State
2.14m
7' 0.25"
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
1
Simonsen, Hunter
SO-2
Utah State
2.14m
7' 0.25"
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
3
Hinegardner, Sam
SR-4
Air Force
2.11m
6' 11"
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
3
Obray, Chandler
FR-1
Utah State
2.11m
6' 11"
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
5
Ross-Jones, Antwan
JR-3
Colorado St.
2.06m
6' 9"
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
6
Dionisio, Brent
SR-4
New Mexico
2.01m
6' 7"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
6
Torrez, Tanner
SR-4
Fresno State
2.01m
6' 7"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
6
Hall, Jake
FR-1
Air Force
2.01m
6' 7"
Colorado Invitational 2019
Apr 5, 2019
9
Gates, Shane
SO-2
Colorado St.
2.00m
6' 6.75"
2019 Tom Benich Invite
Mar 30, 2019
10
Kravec, Nick
SR-4
Colorado St.
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
11
Mead, Pete
FR-1
Wyoming
1.98m
6' 6"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
12
Lundgren, Eric
SO-2
Colorado St.
1.96m
6' 5"
Glenn Morris Multi
Mar 21, 2019
13
Murphy, Wyatt
FR-1
Air Force
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Jim Click Shootout
Apr 6, 2019
14
Brown, Addison
SO-2
Air Force
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Colorado Invitational 2019
Apr 5, 2019
15
Dunninger, Camillo
SO-2
New Mexico
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
16
Powell, Hunter
SR-4
Colorado St.
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
17
Ruiz, Roman
FR-1
Utah State
1.78m
5' 10"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
18
Gurchiek, Tyler
SO-2
Air Force
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Jim Click Shootout
Apr 6, 2019
19
Wright, Bradly
FR-1
Colorado St.
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ader, Nicola
SO-2
Nevada
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Mountain West Challenge
Apr 5, 2019
2
Christensen, Jennifer
SR-4
Utah State
1.76m
5' 9.25"
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
3
Klyuchnikova, Varvara
SR-4
Fresno State
1.75m
5' 8.75"
UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis
Mar 14, 2019
4
Bonds, Talie
SO-2
Utah State
1.73m
5' 8"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
5
Tate, Aria
SO-2
Colorado St.
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
5
Grissom, Jartierra
SO-2
UNLV
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Mountain West Challenge
Apr 5, 2019
5
Hirschi, Alyssa
SR-4
Utah State
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
5
Taylor, Hannah
JR-3
San Diego St.
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Mountain West Challenge
Apr 5, 2019
9
Chigbo, Ada'ora
SO-2
New Mexico
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Titan Team Challenge
Mar 30, 2019
9
Garrett, Audrey
JR-3
Utah State
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
9
Medill, Kathleen
SO-2
Air Force
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
9
Gottschammer, Mona
FR-1
Fresno State
1.71m
5' 7.25"
UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis
Mar 14, 2019
9
Smith, Asia
SO-2
San Diego St.
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
9
Gosse, Delaney
JR-3
Nevada
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
9
Keller, Lexie
FR-1
Colorado St.
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
9
Love, Kaysha
JR-3
UNLV
1.71m
5' 7.25"
UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis
Mar 14, 2019
17
Martinez, Arianna
FR-1
Air Force
1.68m
5' 6"
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
18
Fritz, Shannon
JR-3
New Mexico
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Titan Team Challenge
Mar 30, 2019
18
Absten, Sarah
FR-1
San Diego St.
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
20
Mattson, Jestena
SR-4
Fresno State
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
20
Clemens, Stella
SR-4
UNLV
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
22
McCain, Kate
SO-2
Colorado St.
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
22
Harvey, Amelia
JR-3
Colorado St.
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
24
Middleton, Kendra
FR-1
Air Force
1.62m
5' 3.75"
UNC Invite
Apr 19, 2019
25
Warner, Anissa
JR-3
Wyoming
1.60m
5' 3"
2019 Tom Benich Invite
Mar 30, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Skage, Greg
SO-2
Air Force
5.35m
17' 6.5"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
2
Hinegardner, Sam
SR-4
Air Force
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
3
Lipe, Mitch
SO-2
Air Force
5.12m
16' 9.5"
41st Annual Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
4
Stattner, Justin
SR-4
Boise State
5.11m
16' 9.25"
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
5
Grizzle, Logan
JR-3
Air Force
5.02m
16' 5.5"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
6
Stevens, Connor
JR-3
Air Force
4.97m
16' 3.5"
41st Annual Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
7
Atkinson, Shane
SR-4
Fresno State
4.95m
16' 2.75"
2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ)
Apr 6, 2019
8
Powell, Hunter
SR-4
Colorado St.
4.91m
16' 1.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
9
Gardner, Ethan
FR-1
Air Force
4.86m
15' 11.25"
Colorado Invitational 2019
Apr 5, 2019
10
Ruiz, Roman
FR-1
Utah State
4.77m
15' 7.75"
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
11
Gurchiek, Tyler
SO-2
Air Force
4.70m
15' 5"
Jim Click Shootout
Apr 6, 2019
12
Doerr, Christopher
JR-3
Air Force
4.69m
15' 4.5"
UNC Invite
Apr 19, 2019
13
Raders, Bryce
FR-1
Utah State
4.62m
15' 1.75"
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
14
Kravec, Nick
SR-4
Colorado St.
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
15
Dunninger, Camillo
New Mexico
4.57m
15' 0"
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 27, 2019
16
Legg, Zach
FR-1
Air Force
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Colorado Invitational 2019
Apr 5, 2019
16
Ciganik, Calvin
FR-1
Air Force
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
18
Sheldon, Trevor
FR-1
Colorado St.
4.41m
14' 5.5"
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
19
Walters, Matthew
FR-1
Air Force
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Jerry Quiller Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
20
Wright, Bradly
FR-1
Colorado St.
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
21
Velasco, Fernando
FR-1
Fresno State
3.90m
12' 9.5"
UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis
Mar 14, 2019
22
Lundgren, Eric
SO-2
Colorado St.
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
23
Murphy, Wyatt
FR-1
Air Force
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Draxler, Bonnie
SR-4
San Diego St.
4.51m
14' 9.5"
Jim Bush Legends Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
2
Heri, Kaitlin
SO-2
San Diego St.
4.24m
13' 11"
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
3
Tomczak, Kathryn
SR-4
Air Force
4.21m
13' 9.75"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
4
Berry, Marissa
SR-4
San Diego St.
4.12m
13' 6.25"
41st Annual Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
5
Palmer, Gabrielle
Nevada
4.07m
13' 4.25"
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 27, 2019
5
Allen, Alysia
FR-1
San Diego St.
4.07m
13' 4.25"
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
7
Smith, Gabby
SR-4
Colorado St.
3.91m
12' 10"
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
8
Etter, Emily
SR-4
Nevada
3.89m
12' 9"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 19, 2019
9
Simpson, Aliya
JR-3
Colorado St.
3.81m
12' 6"
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
9
Spitz, Josie
JR-3
Colorado St.
3.81m
12' 6"
Colorado Invitational 2019
Apr 5, 2019
11
Self, Jerni
SR-4
Air Force
3.79m
12' 5.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
11
Mallet, Amber
JR-3
Boise State
3.79m
12' 5.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
13
Willis, Erika
FR-1
Air Force
3.76m
12' 4"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
14
Garnett, Maren
FR-1
Utah State
3.74m
12' 3.25"
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
15
Wright, Stephanie
JR-3
Utah State
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Aggie Iinvitational
Apr 12, 2019
16
Wilson, Madeline
FR-1
Colorado St.
3.66m
12' 0"
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
17
Whiting, Katherine
SR-4
New Mexico
3.65m
11' 11.75"
2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 6, 2019
17
Fritz, Shannon
JR-3
New Mexico
3.65m
11' 11.75"
TTU Masked Rider Open
May 4, 2019
19
Finau, Eseta
FR-1
San Jose St.
3.64m
11' 11.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
19
Friedenbach, Corey
FR-1
Air Force
3.64m
11' 11.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
21
Alexander, Taylor
SR-4
San Diego St.
3.57m
11' 8.5"
41st Annual Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
22
Porambo, Frankie
FR-1
Air Force
3.51m
11' 6.25"
Colorado Invitational 2019
Apr 5, 2019
23
Richey, Marissa
FR-1
Nevada
3.40m
11' 1.75"
2019 Hornet Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
24
Liles, Heidi
FR-1
Air Force
3.37m
11' 0.75"
Air Force Twilight Open
May 3, 2019
25
George, Ana
FR-1
Wyoming
3.11m
10' 2.5"
Fum McGraw
Mar 22, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Chase, Ryan
JR-3
New Mexico
7.58m
24' 10.5"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
3.0
2
Battikha, Tanner
JR-3
New Mexico
7.56m
24' 9.75"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
1.4
3
Bynum, Isa
SO-2
Colorado St.
7.52m
24' 8.25"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2.5
4
Nolan, William
SO-2
Wyoming
7.42m
24' 4.25"
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.8
5
Fray-Benoit, Leaugen
SR-4
Utah State
7.39m
24' 3"
UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic
Mar 15, 2019
-1.1
6
McCray, Alvin
JR-3
New Mexico
7.28m
23' 10.75"
2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 6, 2019
2.3
7
Richardson, Alec
FR-1
Wyoming
7.25m
23' 9.5"
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
0.8
8
Dunninger, Camillo
SO-2
New Mexico
7.01m
23' 0"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
1.7
9
Fox, Dalten
SR-4
Colorado St.
6.97m
22' 10.5"
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
3.4
10
Shumaker, Jeremy
JR-3
Fresno State
6.95m
22' 9.75"
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
3.6
11
Brost, Kyle
JR-3
Utah State
6.92m
22' 8.5"
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
+0.0
12
Taylor, LaShawn
FR-1
Air Force
6.87m
22' 6.5"
Air Force Twilight Open
May 3, 2019
0.4
13
Murphy, Wyatt
FR-1
Air Force
6.81m
22' 4.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
1.5
14
Shannon, Reece
FR-1
Wyoming
6.80m
22' 3.75"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
1.1
15
Wright, Bradly
FR-1
Colorado St.
6.72m
22' 0.75"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
1.4
16
Taylor, Cory
FR-1
Colorado St.
6.70m
21' 11.75"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
0.2
17
Powell, Hunter
SR-4
Colorado St.
6.61m
21' 8.25"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
18
Dang, Richard
FR-1
San Jose St.
6.57m
21' 6.75"
Aggie Open 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
19
Goldston, Alejandro
JR-3
New Mexico
6.48m
21' 3.25"
TTU Masked Rider Open
May 4, 2019
+0.0
20
Lutz, Cameron
SO-2
San Jose St.
6.38m
20' 11.25"
Aggie Open 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
21
Mead, Pete
FR-1
Wyoming
6.35m
20' 10"
2019 Tom Benich Invite
Mar 30, 2019
-1.4
22
Sutton, E'Lias
SO-2
Colorado St.
6.32m
20' 9"
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
0.8
23
Lundgren, Eric
SO-2
Colorado St.
6.31m
20' 8.5"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
-0.4
24
Kravec, Nick
SR-4
Colorado St.
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
+0.0
25
Duchow-Pressley, Sam
FR-1
Colorado St.
6.12m
20' 1"
2019 Tom Benich Invite
Mar 30, 2019
0.4
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Davis, Jerayah
SR-4
Wyoming
6.46m
21' 2.5"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
+0.0
2
Ader, Nicola
SO-2
Nevada
6.29m
20' 7.75"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2.4
3
Henderson, Ja'la
SR-4
Wyoming
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
0.5
4
Graham, Jasmyne
JR-3
UNLV
6.11m
20' 0.5"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
-2.0
5
Williams, Jaela
SR-4
UNLV
6.05m
19' 10.25"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
1.6
6
Mattson, Jestena
SR-4
Fresno State
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
3.4
7
Barrow, Lisa-Anne
SR-4
San Diego St.
5.97m
19' 7"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
+0.0
7
Powdrell, Nia
SO-2
Colorado St.
5.97m
19' 7"
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
1.3
9
Smith, Asia
SO-2
San Diego St.
5.91m
19' 4.75"
2019 Desert Heat Classic
Apr 27, 2019
2.7
10
Howell, Shayla
FR-1
Wyoming
5.88m
19' 3.5"
Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
Apr 18, 2019
0.6
11
Ferguson, Andira
JR-3
Fresno State
5.86m
19' 2.75"
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.1
12
Taylor, Hannah
JR-3
San Diego St.
5.83m
19' 1.5"
41st Annual Aztec Open
Mar 21, 2019
2.6
13
Harvey, Amelia
JR-3
Colorado St.
5.79m
19' 0"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
1.7
14
Young, Jonon
FR-1
UNLV
5.78m
18' 11.75"
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
1.6
15
Absten, Sarah
FR-1
San Diego St.
5.75m
18' 10.5"
2019 Desert Heat Classic
Apr 27, 2019
0.9
16
Tate, Aria
SO-2
Colorado St.
5.72m
18' 9.25"
2019 Tom Benich Invite
Mar 30, 2019
0.8
16
Madarieta, Noelina
JR-3
Fresno State
5.72m
18' 9.25"
2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ)
Apr 6, 2019
-0.3
18
Covington, Breanna
JR-3
Fresno State
5.71m
18' 9"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
1.7
19
Dorsett, Taj
SR-4
Boise State
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Border Clash 2019
Apr 26, 2019
3.7
19
Bonds, Talie
SO-2
Utah State
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
1.4
21
Clemens, Stella
SR-4
UNLV
5.61m
18' 5"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
2.9
22
Landrum, Tenia
JR-3
UNLV
5.58m
18' 3.75"
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.1
23
Skabelund, Whitney
SO-2
Utah State
5.57m
18' 3.25"
UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic
Mar 15, 2019
-2.5
24
Hirschi, Alyssa
SR-4
Utah State
5.50m
18' 0.5"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
0.8
25
Sommerfeld, Anna Maria
FR-1
Nevada
5.47m
17' 11.5"
41st Annual Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
1.4
25
Spizewski, Vanessa
FR-1
San Diego St.
5.47m
17' 11.5"
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
0.7
25
Dargan, Abigail
FR-1
Boise State
5.47m
17' 11.5"
40th Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 5, 2019
0.7
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brost, Kyle
JR-3
Utah State
15.47m
50' 9.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
+0.0
2
Nolan, William
SO-2
Wyoming
15.20m
49' 10.5"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
+0.0
3
Quinn, Aidan
FR-1
New Mexico
15.15m
49' 8.5"
2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
4
Bynum, Isa
SO-2
Colorado St.
15.04m
49' 4.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
+0.0
5
Shannon, Reece
FR-1
Wyoming
14.49m
47' 6.5"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
1.1
6
Fox, Dalten
SR-4
Colorado St.
14.43m
47' 4.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
+0.0
7
Taylor, LaShawn
FR-1
Air Force
14.23m
46' 8.25"
Air Force Twilight Open
May 3, 2019
+0.0
8
Davis, Anthony
JR-3
Air Force
13.88m
45' 6.5"
Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
Apr 18, 2019
-0.3
9
Battikha, Tanner
JR-3
New Mexico
13.80m
45' 3.5"
2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 6, 2019
-1.3
10
Shumaker, Jeremy
JR-3
Fresno State
13.79m
45' 3"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
+0.0
11
Taylor, Cory
FR-1
Colorado St.
13.18m
43' 3"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
+0.0
12
Lanier, Leighton
SO-2
Wyoming
13.11m
43' 0.25"
Fum McGraw
Mar 22, 2019
2.5
13
Dang, Richard
FR-1
San Jose St.
12.79m
41' 11.5"
Woody Wilson Classic
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Henderson, Ja'la
SR-4
Wyoming
13.26m
43' 6"
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
-0.8
2
Mullings, Cathilee
JR-3
New Mexico
12.53m
41' 1.5"
2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 6, 2019
3.6
3
Young, Jonon
FR-1
UNLV
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
1.9
3
Antic, Tijana
JR-3
Fresno State
12.41m
40' 8.75"
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
0.7
5
Covington, Breanna
JR-3
Fresno State
12.26m
40' 2.75"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2.7
6
Ashby, Aumni
FR-1
Wyoming
12.06m
39' 7"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
1.9
7
Dorsett, Taj
SR-4
Boise State
12.03m
39' 5.75"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
1.6
8
Taylor, Hannah
JR-3
San Diego St.
11.88m
38' 11.75"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
1.7
9
Maseda, Bailey
SO-2
Utah State
11.83m
38' 9.75"
40th Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
10
Fraser, Gabrielle
FR-1
Nevada
11.80m
38' 8.75"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 19, 2019
1.3
11
Harvey, Amelia
JR-3
Colorado St.
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
+0.0
11
Walker, Jaylen
FR-1
UNLV
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
2.3
13
Vijayasarathy, Tarah
SR-4
Colorado St.
11.75m
38' 6.75"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Fraser, Denver
FR-1
Nevada
11.46m
37' 7.25"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 19, 2019
1.8
15
Dargan, Abigail
FR-1
Boise State
11.45m
37' 6.75"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
+0.0
16
Abel, Andrea
SR-4
Air Force
11.44m
37' 6.5"
Air Force Twilight Open
May 3, 2019
2.0
17
Black, Diamond
FR-1
New Mexico
11.36m
37' 3.25"
Titan Team Challenge
Mar 30, 2019
1.0
18
Howell, Shayla
FR-1
Wyoming
11.35m
37' 3"
2019 Tom Benich Invite
Mar 30, 2019
-0.1
19
Carson, Allegra
SR-4
Wyoming
11.23m
36' 10.25"
Fum McGraw
Mar 22, 2019
1.2
20
Roee, Marthe
FR-1
New Mexico
11.05m
36' 3"
2019 Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 6, 2019
5.1
21
Skabelund, Whitney
SO-2
Utah State
11.02m
36' 2"
40th Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 5, 2019
1.6
22
Atkins, Alexis
SO-2
UNLV
10.67m
35' 0.25"
Mountain West Challenge
Apr 5, 2019
3.2
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Barclay, Josh
SO-2
Utah State
18.16m
59' 7"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
2
Morris, Kyle
JR-3
Utah State
18.14m
59' 6.25"
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
3
King, Bailey
JR-3
Colorado St.
16.34m
53' 7.5"
Colorado Invitational 2019
Apr 5, 2019
4
Morris, Jackson
FR-1
Colorado St.
16.06m
52' 8.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
5
Gordon, Beau
SO-2
Colorado St.
15.96m
52' 4.5"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
6
Coalson, Garrett
SR-4
Air Force
15.91m
52' 2.5"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
7
Sonnenberg, Christian
SO-2
Utah State
15.32m
50' 3.25"
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
8
Paller, Colton
JR-3
Wyoming
15.04m
49' 4.25"
Fum McGraw
Mar 22, 2019
9
Lundgren, Eric
SO-2
Colorado St.
15.02m
49' 3.5"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
10
Kiley, Chris
JR-3
Boise State
14.86m
48' 9"
Border Clash 2019
Apr 26, 2019
11
Wright, Weston
FR-1
Colorado St.
14.74m
48' 4.5"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
12
Powell, Hunter
SR-4
Colorado St.
13.58m
44' 6.75"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
13
Kravec, Nick
SR-4
Colorado St.
12.87m
42' 2.75"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
14
Haynes, Cameron
SO-2
Fresno State
12.68m
41' 7.25"
2019 Cal Poly Shareslo.com Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
15
Chase, Ryan
JR-3
New Mexico
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Titan Team Challenge
Mar 30, 2019
16
Dunninger, Camillo
SO-2
New Mexico
12.29m
40' 4"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
17
Ruiz, Roman
FR-1
Utah State
12.22m
40' 1.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
18
Wright, Bradly
FR-1
Colorado St.
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
19
Walters, Matthew
FR-1
Air Force
9.91m
32' 6.25"
Jim Click Shootout
Apr 6, 2019
20
Gurchiek, Tyler
SO-2
Air Force
9.36m
30' 8.5"
Jim Click Shootout
Apr 6, 2019
21
Murphy, Wyatt
FR-1
Air Force
9.07m
29' 9.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sieg, Tarynn
FR-1
Colorado St.
17.44m
57' 2.75"
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
2
Flint, Brenn
SR-4
Utah State
16.55m
54' 3.75"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
3
Howard, Mackenna
JR-3
UNLV
16.19m
53' 1.5"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
4
Muzzio, Maria
JR-3
Colorado St.
15.58m
51' 1.5"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
5
Osborne-Butler, Cassidy
SO-2
UNLV
15.57m
51' 1"
UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic
Mar 21, 2019
6
Bryant, Jordyn
FR-1
San Diego St.
15.17m
49' 9.25"
Mountain West Challenge
Apr 5, 2019
7
Bailey, Tori
SO-2
Utah State
14.58m
47' 10"
2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
8
Mady, Allison
SR-4
New Mexico
14.08m
46' 2.5"
Titan Team Challenge
Mar 30, 2019
9
Henry, Addison
SO-2
Wyoming
13.75m
45' 1.5"
Fum McGraw
Mar 22, 2019
10
Sowalder, Ronja
FR-1
Fresno State
13.65m
44' 9.5"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
11
Smith, Addyson
SO-2
Air Force
13.56m
44' 6"
Air Force Twilight Open
May 3, 2019
12
Grotegeer, Erica
FR-1
San Diego St.
13.51m
44' 4"
2019 Triton Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
13
Smith, Asia
SO-2
San Diego St.
13.29m
43' 7.25"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
14
Wills, Grace
FR-1
Nevada
13.06m
42' 10.25"
Mountain West Challenge
Apr 5, 2019
15
Carbee, Mary
FR-1
Wyoming
12.76m
41' 10.5"
Fum McGraw
Mar 22, 2019
16
Dodd, Baylee
JR-3
Boise State
12.71m
41' 8.5"
NNU Open
Apr 13, 2019
17
Clemens, Stella
SR-4
UNLV
12.64m
41' 5.75"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
18
Lao, Tina
SO-2
Nevada
12.34m
40' 6"
41st Annual Aztec Open
Mar 21, 2019
19
Osborne, Gaia
FR-1
Nevada
12.13m
39' 9.75"
2019 Hornet Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
19
Du Toit, Nienka
JR-3
Fresno State
12.13m
39' 9.75"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
21
Allen, Darcy
SO-2
Utah State
12.09m
39' 8"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
22
Jonsson, Linnea
SR-4
Colorado St.
11.99m
39' 4"
Fum McGraw
Mar 22, 2019
23
Mattson, Jestena
SR-4
Fresno State
11.95m
39' 2.5"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
24
Ader, Nicola
SO-2
Nevada
11.59m
38' 0.25"
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Jun 5, 2019
25
Bohlman, Alexandra
SO-2
Nevada
11.20m
36' 9"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 19, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dawson, Adam
FR-1
Colorado St.
57.17m
187' 7"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
2
Feasline, Logan
SR-4
Air Force
55.62m
182' 6"
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
3
Morris, Jackson
FR-1
Colorado St.
54.70m
179' 5"
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
4
Sonnenberg, Christian
SO-2
Utah State
53.92m
176' 11"
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
5
King, Bailey
JR-3
Colorado St.
53.27m
174' 9"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
6
Paller, Colton
JR-3
Wyoming
52.88m
173' 6"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
7
Barclay, Josh
SO-2
Utah State
50.28m
164' 11"
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
8
Wright, Weston
FR-1
Colorado St.
48.98m
160' 8"
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
9
Coalson, Garrett
SR-4
Air Force
48.62m
159' 6"
41st Annual Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
10
Gordon, Beau
SO-2
Colorado St.
48.55m
159' 3"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
11
Lundgren, Eric
SO-2
Colorado St.
48.25m
158' 4"
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
12
Pankau, Jarod
FR-1
Air Force
47.78m
156' 9"
Air Force Twilight Open
May 3, 2019
13
Lindsley, Drew
SR-4
Boise State
46.96m
154' 1"
40th Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 5, 2019
14
Powell, Hunter
SR-4
Colorado St.
44.42m
145' 9"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
15
Osinloye, Victor
JR-3
Air Force
42.13m
138' 3"
41st Annual Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
16
Kravec, Nick
SR-4
Colorado St.
39.94m
131' 0"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
17
Haynes, Cameron
SO-2
Fresno State
39.09m
128' 3"
2019 Cal Poly Shareslo.com Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
18
Dunninger, Camillo
SO-2
New Mexico
39.04m
128' 1"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
19
Ruiz, Roman
FR-1
Utah State
38.37m
125' 11"
40th Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 5, 2019
20
Wright, Bradly
FR-1
Colorado St.
34.40m
112' 10"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
21
Murphy, Wyatt
FR-1
Air Force
34.03m
111' 8"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
22
Majerus, Austin
FR-1
Colorado St.
33.63m
110' 4"
2019 Tom Benich Invite
Mar 30, 2019
23
Gurchiek, Tyler
SO-2
Air Force
29.89m
98' 1"
Jim Click Shootout
Apr 6, 2019
24
Walters, Matthew
FR-1
Air Force
25.23m
82' 9"
Jim Click Shootout
Apr 6, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lawrence, Shadae
SR-4
Colorado St.
65.05m
213' 5"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
2
Bedard, Kelcey
SR-4
Colorado St.
56.52m
185' 5"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
3
Flint, Brenn
SR-4
Utah State
53.47m
175' 5"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
4
Muzzio, Maria
JR-3
Colorado St.
53.38m
175' 1"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
5
Grotegeer, Erica
FR-1
San Diego St.
53.33m
175' 0"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
6
Sieg, Tarynn
FR-1
Colorado St.
52.31m
171' 7"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
7
Zilkey, Michala
JR-3
Utah State
51.09m
167' 7"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
8
Bailey, Tori
SO-2
Utah State
48.85m
160' 3"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
9
Sowalder, Ronja
FR-1
Fresno State
48.21m
158' 2"
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
10
Allen, Darcy
SO-2
Utah State
48.04m
157' 7"
40th Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 5, 2019
11
Bryant, Jordyn
FR-1
San Diego St.
47.41m
155' 6"
2019 Triton Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
12
Thurston, Tahjnee
JR-3
Fresno State
47.27m
155' 1"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
13
Borer, Donna
SO-2
Air Force
46.87m
153' 9"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
14
Stellern, Cosette
FR-1
Wyoming
46.25m
151' 9"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
15
Acosta, Cari
SO-2
San Diego St.
45.16m
148' 2"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
16
Rodriguez, Sierra
JR-3
Air Force
45.03m
147' 9"
Air Force Twilight Open
May 3, 2019
17
Chappell, Hannah
JR-3
Fresno State
44.08m
144' 7"
Rafer Johnson & Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational
Apr 13, 2019
18
Robles, Briara
FR-1
Fresno State
43.57m
142' 11"
UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis
Mar 14, 2019
19
Howard, Mackenna
JR-3
UNLV
43.22m
141' 9"
UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis
Mar 14, 2019
20
Osborne-Butler, Cassidy
SO-2
UNLV
43.20m
141' 9"
UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis
Mar 14, 2019
21
Smith, Addyson
SO-2
Air Force
42.08m
138' 1"
41st Annual Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
22
Astwood, Acacia
FR-1
UNLV
41.44m
135' 11"
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
23
Murphy, Keena
FR-1
Nevada
40.89m
134' 2"
41st Annual Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
24
Forte, Taylor
JR-3
Nevada
40.67m
133' 5"
41st Annual Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
25
Lao, Tina
SO-2
Nevada
39.71m
130' 3"
41st Annual Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Unland, Kirk
SO-2
Wyoming
62.77m
205' 11"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
2
McArthur, Eric
JR-3
Wyoming
60.58m
198' 9"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
3
King, Bailey
JR-3
Colorado St.
59.90m
196' 6"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
4
Frketich, Hap
JR-3
Wyoming
58.22m
191' 0"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
5
Dawson, Adam
FR-1
Colorado St.
56.94m
186' 10"
Fum McGraw
Mar 22, 2019
6
Wright, Weston
FR-1
Colorado St.
54.97m
180' 4"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
7
Gordon, Beau
SO-2
Colorado St.
54.83m
179' 11"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
8
Osinloye, Victor
JR-3
Air Force
54.81m
179' 10"
41st Annual Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
9
Sonnenberg, Christian
SO-2
Utah State
52.91m
173' 7"
2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
10
Wasserman, Oran
JR-3
Utah State
51.92m
170' 4"
40th Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 5, 2019
11
Lindsley, Drew
SR-4
Boise State
48.87m
160' 4"
NNU Open
Apr 13, 2019
12
Haynes, Cameron
SO-2
Fresno State
43.73m
143' 6"
2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ)
Apr 6, 2019
13
Majerus, Austin
FR-1
Colorado St.
42.59m
139' 9"
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
14
Barclay, Josh
SO-2
Utah State
40.25m
132' 1"
UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic
Mar 15, 2019
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bedard, Kelcey
SR-4
Colorado St.
65.43m
214' 8"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
2
Malm-Annan, Emelda
SR-4
Wyoming
61.76m
202' 7"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
3
Jonsson, Linnea
SR-4
Colorado St.
61.49m
201' 9"
NCAA Division I West Region Preliminary Rounds
May 23, 2019
4
Noneman, Kendra
JR-3
Boise State
60.14m
197' 4"
Border Clash 2019
Apr 26, 2019
5
Sieg, Tarynn
FR-1
Colorado St.
57.99m
190' 3"
Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
Apr 18, 2019
6
Zilkey, Michala
JR-3
Utah State
57.45m
188' 6"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
7
Howard, Mackenna
JR-3
UNLV
52.99m
173' 10"
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
8
Gillis, Anna
JR-3
Wyoming
52.44m
172' 0"
2019 Tom Benich Invite
Mar 30, 2019
9
Chappell, Hannah
JR-3
Fresno State
52.15m
171' 1"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
10
Gutierrez, Silvia
JR-3
San Jose St.
51.82m
170' 0"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 19, 2019
11
Osborne-Butler, Cassidy
SO-2
UNLV
51.20m
168' 0"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
12
Henry, Addison
SO-2
Wyoming
50.98m
167' 3"
Fum McGraw
Mar 22, 2019
13
Thurston, Tahjnee
JR-3
Fresno State
50.35m
165' 2"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
14
Carbee, Mary
FR-1
Wyoming
49.41m
162' 1"
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
15
Allen, Darcy
SO-2
Utah State
49.34m
161' 10"
2019 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2019
16
Smith, Addyson
SO-2
Air Force
48.23m
158' 3"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
17
Borer, Donna
SO-2
Air Force
47.86m
157' 0"
Air Force Twilight Open
May 3, 2019
18
Carbiener, Meghan
SO-2
Air Force
47.25m
155' 0"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
19
Astwood, Acacia
FR-1
UNLV
46.83m
153' 8"
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
20
Budwig, Jayme
JR-3
Fresno State
46.74m
153' 4"
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
21
Bailey, Tori
SO-2
Utah State
46.44m
152' 4"
UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic
Mar 15, 2019
22
Wills, Grace
FR-1
Nevada
45.99m
150' 11"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 19, 2019
22
Acosta, Cari
SO-2
San Diego St.
45.99m
150' 11"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
24
Bocancea, Simona
FR-1
UNLV
45.91m
150' 7"
Mountain West Challenge
Apr 5, 2019
25
Robles, Briara
FR-1
Fresno State
43.19m
141' 8"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gudmundsson, Sindri
JR-3
Utah State
73.92m
242' 6"
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Jun 5, 2019
2
Spearman, Parker
JR-3
Air Force
69.60m
228' 4"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
3
Morris, Jackson
FR-1
Colorado St.
68.69m
225' 4"
Jack Christiansen Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
4
Morris, Kyle
JR-3
Utah State
68.41m
224' 5"
UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic
Mar 15, 2019
5
Ishler, Bailey
JR-3
Air Force
63.56m
208' 6"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
6
Feasline, Logan
SR-4
Air Force
62.04m
203' 6"
Texas A&M Invitational I
Apr 12, 2019
7
Clafton, Beau
SR-4
New Mexico
62.00m
203' 5"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
8
Dunninger, Camillo
SO-2
New Mexico
60.27m
197' 9"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
9
Oesterling, Nick
FR-1
Air Force
58.97m
193' 6"
Colorado Invitational 2019
Apr 5, 2019
10
Frketich, Hap
JR-3
Wyoming
58.89m
193' 2"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
11
Powell, Hunter
SR-4
Colorado St.
53.94m
177' 0"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
12
Wright, Bradly
FR-1
Colorado St.
53.84m
176' 8"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
13
Shults, Marshall
FR-1
Air Force
52.78m
173' 2"
Texas A&M Invitational I
Apr 12, 2019
14
Kravec, Nick
SR-4
Colorado St.
51.16m
167' 10"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
15
Pankau, Jarod
FR-1
Air Force
50.85m
166' 10"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
16
Spires, Peyton
SO-2
Air Force
50.47m
165' 7"
Air Force Twilight Open
May 3, 2019
17
Collins, Cole
SO-2
Boise State
47.41m
155' 6"
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
18
Walters, Matthew
FR-1
Air Force
46.80m
153' 6"
Jim Click Shootout
Apr 6, 2019
19
Lundgren, Eric
SO-2
Colorado St.
46.64m
153' 0"
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
20
Ruiz, Roman
FR-1
Utah State
45.53m
149' 4"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
21
Murphy, Wyatt
FR-1
Air Force
44.24m
145' 2"
Jim Click Shootout
Apr 6, 2019
22
Stevens, Connor
JR-3
Air Force
36.39m
119' 5"
Jerry Quiller Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
23
Gurchiek, Tyler
SO-2
Air Force
30.41m
99' 9"
Jim Click Shootout
Apr 6, 2019
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bohlman, Alexandra
SO-2
Nevada
46.26m
151' 9"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 19, 2019
2
Bitner, Jenny
FR-1
Utah State
45.30m
148' 7"
UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic
Mar 15, 2019
3
Crapse, Stephanie
SR-4
Utah State
43.19m
141' 8"
Aggie Iinvitational
Apr 12, 2019
4
Sommerfeld, Anna Maria
FR-1
Nevada
42.69m
140' 1"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
5
Angwin, Sarah
FR-1
Utah State
42.48m
139' 4"
UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic
Mar 15, 2019
6
Osborne, Gaia
FR-1
Nevada
42.02m
137' 10"
2019 Hornet Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
7
Sieg, Tarynn
FR-1
Colorado St.
41.92m
137' 6"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
8
Jarvis, Elizabeth
SR-4
Air Force
41.69m
136' 9"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
9
Posch, Isabel
FR-1
Fresno State
40.22m
131' 11"
UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis
Mar 14, 2019
10
Smith, Gabby
SR-4
Colorado St.
40.20m
131' 11"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
11
Rodriguez, Sierra
JR-3
Air Force
40.11m
131' 7"
Jerry Quiller Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
12
Saunders, Latia
FR-1
Fresno State
39.90m
130' 11"
adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
13
Bryant, Jordyn
FR-1
San Diego St.
39.45m
129' 5"
41st Annual Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
14
Clemens, Stella
SR-4
UNLV
39.34m
129' 1"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
15
Du Toit, Nienka
JR-3
Fresno State
39.23m
128' 8"
2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ)
Apr 6, 2019
16
Gaffney, Liz
SO-2
Boise State
38.79m
127' 3"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
17
Mattson, Jestena
SR-4
Fresno State
37.85m
124' 2"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
18
Ader, Nicola
SO-2
Nevada
37.81m
124' 0"
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Jun 5, 2019
19
Harvey, Amelia
JR-3
Colorado St.
37.57m
123' 3"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
20
Cotton, Taylor
FR-1
Air Force
33.35m
109' 5"
UNC Invite
Apr 19, 2019
21
Smith, Asia
SO-2
San Diego St.
33.03m
108' 4"
Jim Bush Legends Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
22
Hirschi, Alyssa
SR-4
Utah State
32.84m
107' 9"
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
23
Bonds, Talie
SO-2
Utah State
31.91m
104' 8"
UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic
Mar 15, 2019
24
Howard, Mackenna
JR-3
UNLV
29.70m
97' 5"
UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis
Mar 14, 2019
25
Tate, Aria
SO-2
Colorado St.
27.34m
89' 8"
Glenn Morris Multi
Mar 21, 2019
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mattson, Jestena
SR-4
Fresno State
5635
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
2
Ader, Nicola
SO-2
Nevada
5590
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
3
Clemens, Stella
SR-4
UNLV
5311
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
4
Smith, Asia
SO-2
San Diego St.
5309
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
5
Harvey, Amelia
JR-3
Colorado St.
5222
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
6
Bonds, Talie
SO-2
Utah State
5145
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
7
Tate, Aria
SO-2
Colorado St.
5062
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
8
Hirschi, Alyssa
SR-4
Utah State
5033
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
9
Absten, Sarah
FR-1
San Diego St.
4937
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
10
Sommerfeld, Anna Maria
FR-1
Nevada
4817
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
11
Keller, Lexie
FR-1
Colorado St.
4758
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
12
Posch, Isabel
FR-1
Fresno State
4565
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
13
Gilbertson, Zoe
SO-2
UNLV
3596
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Powell, Hunter
SR-4
Colorado St.
7386
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
2
Kravec, Nick
SR-4
Colorado St.
7272
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
3
Dunninger, Camillo
SO-2
New Mexico
7269
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
4
Ruiz, Roman
FR-1
Utah State
6808
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
5
Lundgren, Eric
SO-2
Colorado St.
6794
Glenn Morris Multi
Mar 21, 2019
6
Wright, Bradly
FR-1
Colorado St.
6556
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
7
Murphy, Wyatt
FR-1
Air Force
6504
Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2019
8
Gurchiek, Tyler
SO-2
Air Force
6013
Jim Click Shootout
Apr 6, 2019
9
Walters, Matthew
FR-1
Air Force
4600
Jim Click Shootout
Apr 6, 2019