College Bests

800
5000
1500
2000S
MILE
3000S
3000
8K (XC)
UNF Invitational    (4/05)
1500 4:52.24 29th  (F)
3000S 12:52.21 10th  (F)
USF Bulls Invitational    (3/22- 3/23)
1500 4:49.37 46th  (F)
3000S 12:16.66 9th  (F)
Black and Gold Challange    (3/15- 3/16)
3000 10:54.24 25th  (F)
2000S 7:55.26 11th  (F)
Savannah State Tiger Relays    (3/09)
1600SMR 3:57.02 7th  (F)
DMR 12:06.83 4th  (F)
Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet    (2/23)
1500 4:58.99 35th  (F)
Warrior Alumni Meet    (2/09)
800 2:28.70 7th  (F)
Mile 5:51.35 6th  (F)
The Warrior Invitational    (1/26)
Mile 5:55.15 14th  (F)
3000 12:18.38 11th  (F)
Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge    (1/19)
5000 21:50.60 14th  (F)
4x400 DNF  
UCF Knights Invite    (9/15)
8K 42:20.3 13th
2018 The Sun Conference Championship    (4/21- 4/22)
3000S 13:23.85 12th  (F)
South Florida University Invitational    (4/14)
1500 5:07.65 5th  (F)
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic    (4/06- 4/07)
3000S 13:23.62 13th  (F)
USF Bulls Invitational    (3/22- 3/23)
1500 5:09.77 40th  (F)
Nova Sharks Invitational    (3/14)
1500 5:16.48 17th  (F)
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance    (2/17)
800 2:29.10 32nd  (F)
Mile 6:13.36   (F)
ERAU Indoor - Outdoor Challenge    (1/20)
Mile 6:08.17 36th  (F)
UAB Vulcan Invitational    (1/13)
Mile 6:26.70 30th  (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance (2/17)
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Warrior Alumni Meet (2/09)
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
UNF Invitational (4/05)
USF Bulls Invitational (3/22- 3/23)
Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (2/23)
South Florida University Invitational (4/14)
USF Bulls Invitational (3/22- 3/23)
Nova Sharks Invitational (3/14)
Mile (Outdoor)
Top↑
Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance (2/17)
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Warrior Alumni Meet (2/09)
The Warrior Invitational (1/26)
ERAU Indoor - Outdoor Challenge (1/20)
UAB Vulcan Invitational (1/13)
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Black and Gold Challange (3/15- 3/16)
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
The Warrior Invitational (1/26)
5000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge (1/19)
8k (XC)
Top↑
The Sun Conference Cross Country Championships* (11/03)
South Florida Cross Country Invitational (10/12)
UCF Knights Invite (9/15)
2000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
Black and Gold Challange (3/15- 3/16)
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
UNF Invitational (4/05)
USF Bulls Invitational (3/22- 3/23)
2018 The Sun Conference Championship (4/21- 4/22)
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (4/06- 4/07)

2019 Outdoors

1500 Meters
UNF Invitational (4/05)
USF Bulls Invitational (3/22- 3/23)
Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (2/23)
3000 Meters
Black and Gold Challange (3/15- 3/16)
2000 Steeplechase
Black and Gold Challange (3/15- 3/16)
3000 Steeplechase
UNF Invitational (4/05)
USF Bulls Invitational (3/22- 3/23)
Sprint Medley Relay
Savannah State Tiger Relays (3/09)
Distance Medley Relay
Savannah State Tiger Relays (3/09)

2019 Indoors

2018 XC

2018 Outdoors

2018 Indoors

800 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
(3/22- 3/23)
2018  
Mile (Outdoor)
2018  
Mile (Indoor)
2019  
2018  
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
(3/15- 3/16)
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
5000 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
8k (XC)
2018  
2000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2019  
(3/15- 3/16)
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2019  
(3/22- 3/23)
2018