October 24, 2020
|
USC Beaufort Bluffton, SC

Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Southeastern U. 2:17:52 27:34 36 1 6 8 10 11 13 18
2 Reinhardt 2:18:22 27:40 37 2 5 7 9 14 16 22
3 Ave Maria 2:22:44 28:32 75 3 12 15 20 25 27 29
4 USC-Beaufort 2:27:44 29:32 103 4 19 21 24 35 38  
5 Keiser 2:31:25 30:17 136 17 26 30 31 32 36 37
6 Webber 2:39:51 31:58 157 23 28 33 34 39 40  

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Deogracias, Alan
 
Unattached
5:03.4
25:08.5
 
2
Akright, Andrew
SR
Unattached
5:15.5
26:08.3
 
3
Domoney, Jaymee
SR
Unattached
5:15.5
26:08.5
 
4
Jones, Jacob
SO
Unattached
5:17.1
26:16.5
 
5
SO-2
5:20.3
26:32.2
1
6
Ricardo, Garrett
FR
Unattached
5:21.3
26:37.4
 
7
SO-2
5:22.6
26:43.7
2
8
Luke, George
FR
Unattached
5:25.3
26:57.3
 
9
FR-1
5:25.6
26:58.9
3
10
JR-3
5:27.4
27:07.5
4
11
Atz, Christian
SR
Unattached
5:29.9
27:20.0
 
12
FR-1
5:30.7
27:23.9
5
13
JR-3
5:32.5
27:33.0
6
14
SO-2
5:34.8
27:44.7
7
15
SO-2
5:36.0
27:50.6
8
16
FR-1
5:36.4
27:52.5
 
17
SO-2
5:36.7
27:53.8
9
18
JR-3
5:37.0
27:55.5
10
19
SO-2
5:38.2
28:01.4
11
20
FR-1
5:39.9
28:10.0
12
21
JR-3
5:42.2
28:21.3
13
22
FR-1
5:43.9
28:29.6
 
23
FR-1
5:45.3
28:36.7
14
24
JR-3
5:45.9
28:39.6
15
25
SO-2
5:46.0
28:40.4
16
26
FR-1
5:46.2
28:40.9
17
27
JR-3
5:48.1
28:50.8
18
28
JR-3
5:50.8
29:04.0
 
29
SO-2
5:51.7
29:08.6
 
30
FR-1
5:51.9
29:09.3
 
31
SO-2
5:52.6
29:12.9
19
32
SO-2
5:53.0
29:15.1
20
33
SR-4
5:54.5
29:22.5
21
34
FR-1
5:56.1
29:30.3
22
35
FR-1
5:56.1
29:30.4
23
36
FR-1
5:56.3
29:31.2
24
37
SO-2
5:58.3
29:41.2
25
38
FR-1
5:59.9
29:49.2
 
39
SO-2
6:00.3
29:51.4
26
40
SO-2
6:00.9
29:54.2
27
41
FR-1
6:01.0
29:54.5
 
42
FR-1
6:01.8
29:58.4
28
43
JR-3
6:02.7
30:03.4
 
44
SO-2
6:04.9
30:13.9
 
45
FR-1
6:05.5
30:17.2
 
46
SO-2
6:06.1
30:20.0
29
47
FR-1
6:11.0
30:44.6
30
48
SR-4
6:11.8
30:48.6
 
49
FR-1
6:12.6
30:52.6
31
50
SR-4
6:15.2
31:05.5
 
51
JR-3
6:17.3
31:15.7
32
52
Schuerger, John
SR
Unattached
6:18.3
31:20.6
 
53
SR-4
6:19.6
31:27.1
 
54
JR-3
6:23.8
31:47.9
 
55
JR-3
6:26.5
32:01.7
33
56
SO-2
6:27.4
32:05.8
 
57
FR-1
6:27.4
32:06.0
34
58
FR-1
6:32.4
32:31.0
35
59
JR-3
6:33.7
32:37.5
 
60
FR-1
6:35.6
32:46.7
36
61
SR-4
6:36.1
32:49.0
 
62
SO-2
6:39.5
33:06.4
 
63
SR-4
6:55.7
34:26.6
37
64
FR-1
6:57.6
34:36.3
38
65
FR-1
7:14.5
36:00.1
 
66
FR-1
7:17.6
36:15.7
39
67
FR-1
7:19.5
36:25.1
 
68
FR-1
7:19.5
36:25.2
 
69
FR-1
7:23.1
36:42.9
 
70
FR-1
7:48.4
38:48.5
 
71
FR-1
7:52.0
39:06.5
40
72
FR-1
8:25.9
41:55.3
 
73
JR-3
10:49.1
53:47.1
 
74
FR-1
10:49.3
53:48.3
 


Women's 5000 Meters Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Southeastern U. 1:38:11 19:38 37 1 5 7 9 15 17 19
2 Dalton State 1:39:02 19:48 38 2 6 8 10 12 18 20
3 Ave Maria 1:46:01 21:12 92 3 11 21 28 29 30 32
4 Keiser 1:49:48 21:57 112 13 16 24 26 33 39  
5 Citadel 1:51:47 22:21 117 4 14 22 36 41    
6 Reinhardt 1:52:29 22:29 140 23 25 27 31 34 35 37
7 Edward Waters 2:33:22 30:40 207 38 40 42 43 44    

Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:53.4
18:18.1
1
2
SO-2
6:05.3
18:55.0
2
3
SR-4
6:08.6
19:05.4
3
4
SO-2
6:08.7
19:05.7
4
5
SR-4
6:10.3
19:10.5
5
6
JR-3
6:12.8
19:18.5
6
7
JR-3
6:18.8
19:37.0
7
8
FR-1
6:22.2
19:47.7
8
9
SR-4
6:23.3
19:51.0
 
10
JR-3
6:26.1
19:59.8
9
11
SO-2
6:34.2
20:24.7
10
12
FR-1
6:37.0
20:33.7
11
13
SR-4
6:38.1
20:36.9
12
14
JR-3
6:39.7
20:41.9
 
15
SR-4
6:42.6
20:51.1
13
16
SO-2
6:43.6
20:54.1
14
17
FR-1
6:45.0
20:58.3
 
18
SO-2
6:47.6
21:06.6
15
19
SR-4
6:48.6
21:09.8
16
20
JR-3
6:50.2
21:14.7
 
21
SO-2
6:50.9
21:16.8
17
22
FR-1
6:53.2
21:23.9
18
23
FR-1
6:54.9
21:29.1
19
24
JR-3
6:56.0
21:32.7
20
25
SO-2
6:57.4
21:37.0
21
26
FR-1
6:58.5
21:40.4
22
27
JR-3
6:59.8
21:44.3
 
28
SR-4
7:00.8
21:47.5
 
29
SO-2
7:02.1
21:51.5
23
30
FR-1
7:03.0
21:54.4
24
31
FR-1
7:03.8
21:56.7
25
32
FR-1
7:06.6
22:05.7
 
33
Tichy, Leah
 
Unattached
7:07.7
22:09.1
 
34
SO-2
7:08.4
22:11.3
26
35
SO-2
7:10.7
22:18.3
27
36
SO-2
7:11.1
22:19.6
28
37
JR-3
7:13.1
22:25.6
29
38
FR-1
7:13.8
22:27.8
30
39
FR-1
7:16.1
22:35.1
31
40
SR-4
7:18.1
22:41.3
 
41
FR-1
7:29.3
23:16.1
32
42
FR-1
7:37.7
23:42.2
33
43
FR-1
7:39.6
23:48.2
34
44
FR-1
7:40.4
23:50.5
 
45
FR-1
7:41.1
23:52.8
35
46
SR-4
7:47.7
24:13.2
36
47
Abrams, Anne
SO
Unattached
7:51.5
24:25.1
 
48
SO-2
7:56.7
24:41.4
 
49
JR-3
8:00.4
24:52.6
37
50
SO-2
8:07.6
25:15.0
 
51
FR-1
8:12.0
25:28.7
 
52
JR-3
8:13.9
25:34.8
38
53
JR-3
8:16.7
25:43.4
39
54
JR-3
8:17.9
25:47.2
40
55
Garrett, Grace
SR
Unattached
8:18.6
25:49.3
 
56
FR-1
8:20.2
25:54.4
41
57
FR-1
8:33.3
26:35.1
 
58
JR-3
8:39.6
26:54.4
 
59
FR-1
9:42.6
30:10.2
42
60
FR-1
10:37.9
33:02.1
43
61
FR-1
12:29.2
38:48.0
44