College Bests

800
3000S
1000
5K (XC)
1500
6K (XC)
MILE
4K (XC)
3000
  
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (5/15- 5/16)
4x800 9:20.40 1st  (F)
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet    (5/13)
1500 4:45.64 45th  (F)
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (5/03- 5/04)
800 2:24.68 10th  (P)
1500 4:50.84 7th  (F)
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic    (4/26- 4/27)
1500 4:51.62 3rd  (F)
Rochester Spring Classic    (4/20)
800 2:26.69 8th  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    (4/13- 4/14)
1500 4:57.45 79th  (F)
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships    (3/01- 3/02)
Mile 5:11.20 5th  (F)
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships    (2/22- 2/23)
800 2:26.55 12th  (F)
Mile 5:13.96 5th  (F)
DMR 12:31.83 1st  (F)
RIT Late February Invitational    (2/16)
Mile 5:21.07 4th  (F)
Brockport Late Night Invite    (2/07)
800 2:26.67 2nd  (F)
Liberty League XC Championship    (10/27)
6K 23:08.8 23rd
KollegeTown Pre National Meet    (10/13)
6K 23:46.9 99th
Bill Fritz Invitational    (9/15)
6K 24:18.3 22nd
Bill Fritz Invitational    (9/16)
6K 24:18.3 22nd
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (5/05- 5/06)
1500 4:59.28 10th  (F)
4x800 9:34.40 3rd  (F)
Liberty League Championships    (4/22)
3000S 11:34.66 4th  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    (4/14- 4/15)
1500 4:48.79 24th  (F)
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships    (2/24- 2/25)
3000 10:40.99 7th  (F)
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship    (2/11)
Mile 5:27.57 6th  (F)
DMR 12:57.64 1st  (F)
RIT February Invitational    (2/03)
3000 10:40.56 3rd  (F)
Highlander Invitational    (1/20)
Mile 5:29.79 11th  (F)
4x400 4:33.68 6th  (F)
RIT Tiger Invitational    (1/14)
1000 3:14.82 5th  (F)
4x400 4:33.55 4th  (F)
Rowan University Border Battle    (10/15)
6K 22:45.0 106th
Yellowjacket Invitational    (9/17)
6K 24:43.2 96th
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (5/06- 5/07)
1500 5:02.38 15th  (F)
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (4/23)
800 2:37.76 20th  (F)
1500 4:56.41 6th  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    (4/16- 4/17)
1500 4:59.04 63rd  (F)
2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week    (3/30)
800 2:29.59 11th  (F)
4x400 4:26.59 4th  (F)
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships    (2/26- 2/27)
Mile 5:47.01 16th  (F)
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships    (2/13)
800 2:34.30 14th  (F)
Mile 5:24.43 7th  (F)
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational    (1/29- 1/30)
800 2:31.30 11th  (F)
Highlander Invitational    (1/22)
Mile 5:39.43 20th  (F)
Liberty League Championships    (10/31)
6K 23:58.5 23rd
AAE Invitational    (10/17)
6K 23:22.7 141st
Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational    (10/03)
6K 23:56.1 113rd
Flower City Opener    (9/05)
4K 15:55.3 22nd
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (5/01- 5/02)
800 2:37.59 23rd  (F)
1500 4:59.47 13th  (F)
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic    (4/25)
800 2:27.59 13th  (F)
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational    (4/02)
1500 5:15.61 39th  (F)
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships    (2/27- 2/28)
1000 3:21.22 16th  (F)
Mile 5:42.36 11th  (F)
Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational    (2/21)
1000 3:16.86 11th  (F)
Brockport Mid-Season Classic    (2/07)
Mile 5:48.92 30th  (F)
NYSCTC Championship    (10/25)
6K 25:39.0 48th
Geneseo Invitational    (10/04)
6K 24:27.4 119th
Oswego State Invitational    (9/06)
5K 20:25.1 45th
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/03- 5/04)
Rochester Spring Classic (4/20)
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships (4/23)
2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week (3/30)
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Roster Submission) (5/01)
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/01- 5/02)
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic (4/25)
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/22- 2/23)
Brockport Late Night Invite (2/07)
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/13)
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational (1/29- 1/30)
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
RIT Tiger Invitational (1/14)
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/27- 2/28)
Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational (2/21)
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet (5/13)
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/03- 5/04)
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic (4/26- 4/27)
Bison Outdoor Classic (4/13- 4/14)
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/05- 5/06)
Bison Outdoor Classic (4/14- 4/15)
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/06- 5/07)
Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships (4/23)
Bison Outdoor Classic (4/16- 4/17)
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic (4/11)
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Roster Submission) (5/01)
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/01- 5/02)
2015 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championship (4/18)
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic (4/11)
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational (4/02)
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships (3/01- 3/02)
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/22- 2/23)
RIT Late February Invitational (2/16)
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship (2/11)
Highlander Invitational (1/20)
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/26- 2/27)
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/13)
Highlander Invitational (1/22)
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/27- 2/28)
2015 Liberty League Indoor T&F Championships (2/14)
Brockport Mid-Season Classic (2/07)
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/24- 2/25)
RIT February Invitational (2/03)
5k (XC)
Top↑
Oswego State Invitational (9/06)
6k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships (11/10)
Liberty League XC Championship (10/27)
KollegeTown Pre National Meet (10/13)
Geneseo 38th Mike Woods Invitational (9/29)
Bill Fritz Invitational (9/15)
Bill Fritz Invitational (9/16)
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships (11/12)
Liberty League Cross Country Championships (10/29)
Rowan University Border Battle (10/15)
Mike Woods Invite (SUNY Geneseo Invite) (10/01)
Yellowjacket Invitational (9/17)
Liberty League Championships (10/31)
AAE Invitational (10/17)
Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational (10/03)
Rochester Yellowjacket XC Invitational (9/19)
Liberty League XC Championships (11/01)
NYSCTC Championship (10/25)
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble (10/18)
Geneseo Invitational (10/04)
Rochester Yellowjacket XC Invitational (9/20)
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
Liberty League Championships (4/22)
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic (4/09)
4k (XC)
Top↑
Houghton Short Course Twilight (8/31)
Cardinal Early Season XC Invite (9/02)
Flower City Opener (9/05)

2019 Outdoors

2019 Indoors

2018 XC

2017 XC

2017 Outdoors

2017 Indoors

2016 XC

2016 Outdoors

2016 Indoors

2015 XC

2015 Outdoors

1500 Meters
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Roster Submission) (5/01)
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/01- 5/02)
2015 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championship (4/18)
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic (4/11)
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational (4/02)
800 Meters
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Roster Submission) (5/01)
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/01- 5/02)
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic (4/25)
800 Meters
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Roster Submission) (5/01)
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/01- 5/02)
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic (4/25)
1500 Meters
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Roster Submission) (5/01)
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/01- 5/02)
2015 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championship (4/18)
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic (4/11)
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational (4/02)

2015 Indoors

2014 XC

800 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
2016  
2015  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
2016  
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2017  
2015  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
2017  
(4/14- 4/15)
2016  
2015  
Mile (Indoor)
2019  
2017  
2016  
2015  
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2017  
5k (XC)
2014  
6k (XC)
2018  
2017  
2016  
2015  
2014  
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2017  
4k (XC)
2018  
2016  
2015