College Bests

55
300
60
400
100
10.69 (1.3)
500
200
21.61 (0.9)
  
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 16-17, 2018
100 10.69 (1.3) 3rd  (F)
100 10.90 (0.4) 5th  (P)
200 21.74w (2.1) 4th  (F)
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight    May 11, 2018
200 22.49 (-3.7) 3rd  (F)
4x100 42.05 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:19.06 1st  (F)
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open    May 10, 2018
4x100 41.97 1st  (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
100 10.71w (3.4) 2nd  (F)
100 10.97W (4.3) 2nd  (P)
200 21.61 (0.9) 1st  (F)
200 21.95 (2.0) 2nd  (P)
4x100 41.98 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:19.70 1st  (F)
Cardinal Classic 2018    Apr 28, 2018
100 10.84 (1.3) 1st  (F)
100 10.91 (0.8) 1st  (P)
4x100 DNF  
Alfred State College Invitational    Apr 23, 2018
400 49.51 1st  (F)
4x800 8:42.73 3rd  (F)
49th Sparky Adams Invitational    Apr 21, 2018
200 21.83 (1.9) 1st  (F)
4x400 3:22.43 1st  (F)
Chester Quarry Classic    Apr 14, 2018
100 11.12 (-0.8) 1st  (F)
200 22.03 (0.7) 2nd  (F)
4x100 42.35 1st  (F)
Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge    Apr 13, 2018
100 11.16 (-1.7) 1st  (F)
4x100 41.78 1st  (F)
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Mar 2-3, 2018
200 22.34 4th  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 23-24, 2018
60 7.05 2nd  (F)
60 7.11 6th  (P)
200 22.29 1st  (F)
200 22.65 2nd  (P)
Golden Eagle Invite    Feb 17, 2018
60 7.13 2nd  (P)
400 50.31 1st  (F)
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational    Feb 9-10, 2018
200 22.14 38th  (F)
4x400 3:19.10 16th  (F)
RIT February Invitational    Feb 2, 2018
60 7.09 2nd  (F)
60 7.17 2nd  (P)
200 23.13 3rd  (F)
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open    Jan 26-27, 2018
200 22.54 7th  (F)
Highlander Invitational    Jan 19, 2018
60 7.07 2nd  (F)
60 7.10 3rd  (P)
300 36.69 3rd  (F)
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 25-27, 2017
4x400 3:14.90 10th  (P)
Oneonta Final Qualifier    May 17-18, 2017
200 21.66 (0.1) 4th  (F)
4x100 DNF  
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight    May 12, 2017
200 21.84 (0.3) 4th  (F)
4x100 41.86 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:14.17 3rd  (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 5-6, 2017
100 11.03 (1.2) 1st  (F)
100 10.61W (4.9) 1st  (P)
200 21.97 (0.0) 1st  (F)
200 22.07w (3.7) 2nd  (P)
4x100 41.89 1st  (F)
4x400 3:23.92 3rd  (F)
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational    Apr 22, 2017
100 10.89 (1.3) 3rd  (F)
100 10.91 (1.8) 6th  (P)
4x400 3:24.21 1st  (F)
Towson Invitational 2017    Apr 15, 2017
100 11.13 (-0.5) 4th  (F)
100 10.99 (0.0) 2nd  (P)
200 22.15 (0.0) 3rd  (F)
4x100 42.07 2nd  (F)
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship    Mar 3-4, 2017
200 22.28 1st  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 24-25, 2017
60 7.01 1st  (F)
60 7.09 5th  (P)
200 22.25 1st  (F)
200 22.56 2nd  (P)
Golden Eagle Invite    Feb 18, 2017
60 7.12 4th  (F)
60 7.07 1st  (P)
200 22.48 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:26.09 1st  (F)
Mount Union Wuske Invitational    Feb 4, 2017
400 50.66 2nd  (F)
2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.)    Jan 27, 2017
55 6.69 6th  (P)
500 1:07.97 3rd  (F)
Highlander Invitational    Jan 20, 2017
400 50.41 1st  (F)
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016    May 18-19, 2016
200 21.90 (-0.3) 4th  (F)
11th Annual Gator Invitational    May 13, 2016
400 49.27 4th  (F)
4x100 41.56 3rd  (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 6-7, 2016
100 12.35 (-0.2) 18th  (P)
200 21.90 (0.0) 2nd  (F)
200 22.57 (0.1) 6th  (P)
400 48.68 2nd  (F)
400 50.31 3rd  (P)
4x100 41.64 2nd  (F)
2016 Big Red Invitational    May 1, 2016
400 49.29 1st  (F)
St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic    Apr 30, 2016
200 21.74 (1.9) 1st  (F)
4x100 42.05 1st  (F)
4x400 3:23.72 3rd  (F)
47th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational    Apr 22-23, 2016
100 10.89 (1.8) 4th  (F)
100 11.07 (0.8) 5th  (P)
200 22.14w (2.7) 2nd  (F)
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi    Mar 4-5, 2016
400 49.45 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:22.37 1st  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 26-27, 2016
60 7.38 8th  (F)
60 7.16 7th  (P)
200 23.06 11th  (P)
400 49.79 3rd  (F)
400 50.39 3rd  (P)
Golden Eagle Invite    Feb 20, 2016
200 22.36 1st  (F)
4x400 3:23.34 1st  (F)
BW Mid-February    Feb 12, 2016
55 6.73 5th  (P)
400 50.50 1st  (F)
4x400 3:29.69 2nd  (F)
Mount Union Wuske Invitational    Feb 6, 2016
4x400 3:29.20 1st  (F)
YSU Indoor Invite    Jan 22, 2016
200 22.90 18th  (F)
400 50.19 12th  (F)
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet    May 11, 2015
4x100 41.86 4th  (F)
4x400 3:15.87 2nd  (F)
10th Annual Gator Invitational    May 8, 2015
200 22.27 (-2.3) 4th  (F)
400 49.24 5th  (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 1-2, 2015
200 22.29w (4.0) 6th  (F)
200 22.15 (1.7) 6th  (P)
400 50.02 5th  (F)
400 49.66 6th  (P)
4x100 41.46 2nd  (F)
Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational    Apr 25, 2015
4x100 42.19 1st  (F)
4x400 3:26.55 1st  (F)
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational    Apr 17-18, 2015
100 15.56 (1.5) 6th  (F)
100 11.00w (2.9) 4th  (P)
400 50.59 1st  (F)
2015 Pasadena Games    Mar 27, 2015
200 22.06 9th  (F)
4x400 3:16.39 1st  (F)
2015 Redlands Invitational    Mar 20, 2015
100 11.13 (1.3) 15th  (F)
4x100 42.23 2nd  (F)
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships    Mar 6-7, 2015
200 22.44 11th  (F)
4x400 3:23.56 8th  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 27-28, 2015
200 22.49 5th  (F)
200 22.85 7th  (P)
400 51.83 10th  (P)
4x400 3:22.54 2nd  (F)
Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational    Feb 21, 2015
200 23.03 7th  (F)
400 51.06 5th  (F)
Molloy Lions Invite    Feb 13, 2015
200 23.11 9th  (F)
400 51.94 13th  (F)
Mount Union Wuske Invitational    Feb 7, 2015
60 7.19 6th  (F)
60 7.23 9th  (P)
200 22.86 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:26.87 2nd  (F)
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet    Jan 23, 2015
55 7.34 6th  (F)
55 6.74 6th  (P)
500 1:10.42 4th  (F)
4x200 1:33.22 2nd  (F)
55 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
BW Mid-February Feb 12, 2016
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet Jan 23, 2015
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet Jan 23, 2015
60 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016
Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
10.69 (1.3)
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16-17, 2018
10.90 (0.4)
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16-17, 2018
10.71w (3.4)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
10.97W (4.3)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
10.84 (1.3)
Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
10.91 (0.8)
Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
11.12 (-0.8)
Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
11.16 (-1.7)
Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
11.03 (1.2)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
10.61W (4.9)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
10.89 (1.3)
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
10.91 (1.8)
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
11.13 (-0.5)
Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
10.99 (0.0)
Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
12.35 (-0.2)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-7, 2016
10.89 (1.8)
47th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22-23, 2016
11.07 (0.8)
47th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22-23, 2016
15.56 (1.5)
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17-18, 2015
11.00w (2.9)
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17-18, 2015
11.13 (1.3)
2015 Redlands Invitational Mar 20, 2015
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
21.74w (2.1)
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16-17, 2018
22.49 (-3.7)
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
21.61 (0.9)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
21.95 (2.0)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
21.83 (1.9)
49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
22.03 (0.7)
Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
21.66 (0.1)
Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17-18, 2017
21.84 (0.3)
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
21.97 (0.0)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
22.07w (3.7)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
22.15 (0.0)
Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
21.90 (-0.3)
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18-19, 2016
21.90 (0.0)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-7, 2016
22.57 (0.1)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-7, 2016
21.74 (1.9)
St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
22.14w (2.7)
47th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22-23, 2016
22.27 (-2.3)
10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015
22.29w (4.0)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2015
22.15 (1.7)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2015
2015 Pasadena Games Mar 27, 2015
200 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2-3, 2018
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9-10, 2018
RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26-27, 2018
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3-4, 2017
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 20, 2016
YSU Indoor Invite Jan 22, 2016
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6-7, 2015
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27-28, 2015
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27-28, 2015
Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 21, 2015
Molloy Lions Invite Feb 13, 2015
Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
300 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Alfred State College Invitational Apr 23, 2018
11th Annual Gator Invitational May 13, 2016
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-7, 2016
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-7, 2016
2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016
New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15-16, 2016
10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2015
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2015
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17-18, 2015
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 4-5, 2016
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016
BW Mid-February Feb 12, 2016
YSU Indoor Invite Jan 22, 2016
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27-28, 2015
Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 21, 2015
Molloy Lions Invite Feb 13, 2015
500 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet Jan 23, 2015

2018 Outdoors

100 Meters
10.69 (1.3)
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16-17, 2018
10.90 (0.4)
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16-17, 2018
10.71w (3.4)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
10.97W (4.3)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
10.84 (1.3)
Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
10.91 (0.8)
Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
11.12 (-0.8)
Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
11.16 (-1.7)
Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
200 Meters
21.74w (2.1)
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16-17, 2018
22.49 (-3.7)
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
21.61 (0.9)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
21.95 (2.0)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
21.83 (1.9)
49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
22.03 (0.7)
Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
400 Meters
Alfred State College Invitational Apr 23, 2018
4 x 100 Relay
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
DNF
Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
Alfred State College Invitational Apr 23, 2018

2018 Indoors

60 Meters
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
200 Meters
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2-3, 2018
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9-10, 2018
RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26-27, 2018
300 Meters
Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
400 Meters
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9-10, 2018

2017 Outdoors

100 Meters
11.03 (1.2)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
10.61W (4.9)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
10.89 (1.3)
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
10.91 (1.8)
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
11.13 (-0.5)
Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
10.99 (0.0)
Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
200 Meters
21.66 (0.1)
Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17-18, 2017
21.84 (0.3)
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
21.97 (0.0)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
22.07w (3.7)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
22.15 (0.0)
Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
4 x 100 Relay
DNF
Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17-18, 2017
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
4 x 400 Relay
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25-27, 2017
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017

2017 Indoors

2016 Outdoors

100 Meters
12.35 (-0.2)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-7, 2016
10.89 (1.8)
47th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22-23, 2016
11.07 (0.8)
47th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22-23, 2016
200 Meters
21.90 (-0.3)
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18-19, 2016
21.90 (0.0)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-7, 2016
22.57 (0.1)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-7, 2016
21.74 (1.9)
St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
22.14w (2.7)
47th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22-23, 2016
400 Meters
11th Annual Gator Invitational May 13, 2016
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-7, 2016
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-7, 2016
2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016
New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries Apr 15-16, 2016
4 x 100 Relay
11th Annual Gator Invitational May 13, 2016
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-7, 2016
St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
4 x 400 Relay
St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016

2016 Indoors

55 Meters
BW Mid-February Feb 12, 2016
60 Meters
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016
200 Meters
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 20, 2016
YSU Indoor Invite Jan 22, 2016
400 Meters
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 4-5, 2016
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016
BW Mid-February Feb 12, 2016
YSU Indoor Invite Jan 22, 2016
4 x 400 Relay
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 4-5, 2016
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 20, 2016
BW Mid-February Feb 12, 2016
Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 6, 2016

2015 Outdoors

100 Meters
15.56 (1.5)
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17-18, 2015
11.00w (2.9)
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17-18, 2015
11.13 (1.3)
2015 Redlands Invitational Mar 20, 2015
200 Meters
22.27 (-2.3)
10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015
22.29w (4.0)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2015
22.15 (1.7)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2015
2015 Pasadena Games Mar 27, 2015
400 Meters
10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2015
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2015
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17-18, 2015
4 x 100 Relay
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet May 11, 2015
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2015
Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational Apr 25, 2015
2015 Redlands Invitational Mar 20, 2015
4 x 400 Relay
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet May 11, 2015
Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational Apr 25, 2015
2015 Pasadena Games Mar 27, 2015

2015 Indoors

55 Meters
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet Jan 23, 2015
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet Jan 23, 2015
60 Meters
Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
200 Meters
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6-7, 2015
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27-28, 2015
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27-28, 2015
Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 21, 2015
Molloy Lions Invite Feb 13, 2015
Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
400 Meters
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27-28, 2015
Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 21, 2015
Molloy Lions Invite Feb 13, 2015
500 Meters
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet Jan 23, 2015
4 x 200 Relay
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet Jan 23, 2015
4 x 400 Relay
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6-7, 2015
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27-28, 2015
Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
55 Meters (Indoor)
2017  
2016  
Feb 12, 2016
2015  
60 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
2017  
2016  
2015  
100 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
10.69 (1.3)
2017  
10.89 (1.3)
2016  
10.89 (1.8)
2015  
11.13 (1.3)
Mar 20, 2015
200 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
21.61 (0.9)
2017  
21.66 (0.1)
May 17-18, 2017
2016  
21.74 (1.9)
2015  
22.15 (1.7)
200 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
2017  
2016  
Feb 20, 2016
2015  
300 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
Jan 19, 2018
400 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
2016  
2015  
400 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
Feb 17, 2018
2017  
Jan 20, 2017
2016  
2015  
500 Meters (Indoor)
2017  
2015