College Bests

60
LJ
6.52m (2.0)
  21' 4.75"
200
23.81 (-0.5)
  
MIAC Outdoor Championships    May 13-14, 2022
LJ 6.52m (2.0) 21' 4.75" 8th  (F)
Meet of the UnSaintly    May 6, 2022
LJ 6.12m (0.1) 20' 1" 8th  (F)
Drake Alternative    Apr 30, 2022
LJ 6.10m (0.0) 20' 0.25" 7th  (F)
Holst Invitational    Apr 22-23, 2022
LJ 6.21m (1.6) 20' 4.5" 14th  (F)
UWRF Falcon Invitational    Apr 9, 2022
200 23.81 (-0.5) 10th  (F)
LJ 6.40mw (2.5) 21' 0" 3rd  (F)
Hamline Invitational    Apr 2, 2022
200 23.70w (2.4) 37th  (F)
LJ 6.29mw (2.5) 20' 7.75" 9th  (F)
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational    Mar 17-19, 2022
LJ 6.23m (1.1) 20' 5.25" 26th  (F)
MIAC Indoor Championships    Feb 24-26, 2022
LJ 6.25m 20' 6.25" 7th  (F)
Snowshoe Open    Feb 18, 2022
LJ 6.20m 20' 4.25" 3rd  (F)
Gene Glader Classic    Feb 5, 2022
LJ 6.23m 20' 5.25" 2nd  (F)
St. Olaf Quad and Multi Events    Jan 28-29, 2022
4x200 DQ  
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic    Jan 22, 2022
4x200 1:34.23 2nd  (F)
2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 14-15, 2021
LJ 6.46mw (3.1) 21' 2.5" 10th  (F)
St. Thomas Tommie Twilight    May 5, 2021
LJ 6.50m (1.4) 21' 4" 2nd  (F)
University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational    Apr 30, 2021
LJ 6.37m (0.0) 20' 10.75" 4th  (F)
Kent Stahly Invitational    Apr 17, 2021
LJ FOUL  
Falcon Invite    Apr 10, 2021
LJ 5.65m (0.0) 18' 6.5" 15th  (F)
Hamster Invitational    Feb 7, 2020
LJ 6.17m 20' 3" 5th  (F)
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational    Feb 1, 2020
4x200 1:37.41 2nd  (F)
St. Olaf Quad    Jan 24, 2020
60 7.58 9th  (P)
LJ 6.28m 20' 7.25" 3rd  (F)
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 10-11, 2019
LJ 6.28mw (2.4) 20' 7.25" 13th  (P)
Meet of The UnSaintly    May 3-4, 2019
LJ 6.23m (1.9) 20' 5.25" 7th  (F)
Gustavus Alternative    Apr 26, 2019
200 24.25 (-0.8) 17th  (F)
LJ 6.08m (1.4) 19' 11.5" 7th  (F)
Hamline Coed Invitational    Apr 6, 2019
200 24.56 (-2.1) 32nd  (F)
4x100 46.34 8th  (F)
LJ 5.98m (1.7) 19' 7.5" 10th  (F)
PLNU Track and Field Invitational    Mar 23, 2019
200 24.40 (0.7) 46th  (F)
LJ 6.24m (0.4) 20' 5.75" 12th  (F)
MIAC Championships    Feb 21-23, 2019
LJ 6.13m 20' 1.5" 17th  (F)
St. Olaf Tostrud Classic    Feb 16, 2019
LJ 5.99m 19' 8" 13th  (F)
2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational    Feb 9, 2019
4x200 1:37.90 4th  (F)
LJ 6.09m 19' 11.75" 7th  (F)
Bethel Gene Glader Classic    Feb 2, 2019
4x200 1:37.76 3rd  (F)
LJ 6.32m 20' 9" 2nd  (F)
St. Olaf Quad    Jan 25, 2019
60 7.65 14th  (P)
LJ 6.19m 20' 3.75" 4th  (F)
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic    Jan 18, 2019
200 25.11 10th  (F)
LJ 5.90m 19' 4.25" 3rd  (F)
60 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
St. Olaf Quad Jan 24, 2020
St. Olaf Quad Jan 25, 2019
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
23.81 (-0.5)
UWRF Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2022
23.70w (2.4)
Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
24.25 (-0.8)
Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
24.56 (-2.1)
Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24.40 (0.7)
PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
200 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 18, 2019
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
6.52m (2.0)
  21' 4.75"  
MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13-14, 2022
6.12m (0.1)
  20' 1"  
Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022
6.10m (0.0)
  20' 0.25"  
Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022
6.21m (1.6)
  20' 4.5"  
Holst Invitational Apr 22-23, 2022
6.40mw (2.5)
  21' 0"  
UWRF Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2022
6.29mw (2.5)
  20' 7.75"  
Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
6.23m (1.1)
  20' 5.25"  
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17-19, 2022
6.46mw (3.1)
  21' 2.5"  
2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14-15, 2021
6.50m (1.4)
  21' 4"  
St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
6.37m (0.0)
  20' 10.75"  
University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5.65m (0.0)
  18' 6.5"  
Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
6.28mw (2.4)
  20' 7.25"  
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10-11, 2019
6.23m (1.9)
  20' 5.25"  
Meet of The UnSaintly May 3-4, 2019
6.08m (1.4)
  19' 11.5"  
Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
5.98m (1.7)
  19' 7.5"  
Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6.24m (0.4)
  20' 5.75"  
PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
Long Jump (Indoor)
Top↑
  20' 6.25"  
MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24-26, 2022
  20' 4.25"  
Snowshoe Open Feb 18, 2022
  20' 5.25"  
Gene Glader Classic Feb 5, 2022
  20' 3"  
Hamster Invitational Feb 7, 2020
  20' 7.25"  
St. Olaf Quad Jan 24, 2020
  20' 1.5"  
MIAC Championships Feb 21-23, 2019
  19' 8"  
St. Olaf Tostrud Classic Feb 16, 2019
  19' 11.75"  
2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
  20' 9"  
Bethel Gene Glader Classic Feb 2, 2019
  20' 3.75"  
St. Olaf Quad Jan 25, 2019
  19' 4.25"  
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 18, 2019

2022 Outdoors

200 Meters
23.81 (-0.5)
UWRF Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2022
23.70w (2.4)
Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
Long Jump
6.52m (2.0)
  21' 4.75"
MIAC Outdoor Championships May 13-14, 2022
6.12m (0.1)
  20' 1"
Meet of the UnSaintly May 6, 2022
6.10m (0.0)
  20' 0.25"
Drake Alternative Apr 30, 2022
6.21m (1.6)
  20' 4.5"
Holst Invitational Apr 22-23, 2022
6.40mw (2.5)
  21' 0"
UWRF Falcon Invitational Apr 9, 2022
6.29mw (2.5)
  20' 7.75"
Hamline Invitational Apr 2, 2022
6.23m (1.1)
  20' 5.25"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17-19, 2022

2022 Indoors

4 x 200 Relay
DQ
St. Olaf Quad and Multi Events Jan 28-29, 2022
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 22, 2022
Long Jump
  20' 6.25"
MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 24-26, 2022
  20' 4.25"
Snowshoe Open Feb 18, 2022
  20' 5.25"
Gene Glader Classic Feb 5, 2022

2021 Outdoors

Long Jump
6.46mw (3.1)
  21' 2.5"
2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14-15, 2021
6.50m (1.4)
  21' 4"
St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
6.37m (0.0)
  20' 10.75"
University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5.65m (0.0)
  18' 6.5"
Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021

2020 Indoors

60 Meters
St. Olaf Quad Jan 24, 2020
4 x 200 Relay
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 1, 2020
Long Jump
  20' 3"
Hamster Invitational Feb 7, 2020
  20' 7.25"
St. Olaf Quad Jan 24, 2020

2019 Outdoors

200 Meters
24.25 (-0.8)
Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
24.56 (-2.1)
Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24.40 (0.7)
PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
Long Jump
6.28mw (2.4)
  20' 7.25"
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10-11, 2019
6.23m (1.9)
  20' 5.25"
Meet of The UnSaintly May 3-4, 2019
6.08m (1.4)
  19' 11.5"
Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
5.98m (1.7)
  19' 7.5"
Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6.24m (0.4)
  20' 5.75"
PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019

2019 Indoors

60 Meters
St. Olaf Quad Jan 25, 2019
200 Meters
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 18, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
Bethel Gene Glader Classic Feb 2, 2019
Long Jump
  20' 1.5"
MIAC Championships Feb 21-23, 2019
  19' 8"
St. Olaf Tostrud Classic Feb 16, 2019
  19' 11.75"
2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
  20' 9"
Bethel Gene Glader Classic Feb 2, 2019
  20' 3.75"
St. Olaf Quad Jan 25, 2019
  19' 4.25"
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 18, 2019
60 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 24, 2020
2019  
Jan 25, 2019
200 Meters (Outdoor)
2022  
23.81 (-0.5)
Apr 9, 2022
2019  
24.25 (-0.8)
Apr 26, 2019
200 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Jan 18, 2019
Long Jump (Outdoor)
2022  
6.52m (2.0)
  21' 4.75"
May 13-14, 2022
2021  
6.50m (1.4)
  21' 4"
2019  
6.24m (0.4)
  20' 5.75"
Long Jump (Indoor)
2022  
  20' 6.25"
Feb 24-26, 2022
2020  
  20' 7.25"
Jan 24, 2020
2019  
  20' 9"