FHSAA Bests

100 200
300 400
600 800
LJ
4.61m (+0.0)
  15' 1.5"
 

FHSAA 2A Region 2    May 5, 2022
200 22.63 (-1.5) 8th (F)
400 50.22 5th (F)
4x100 DNF
4x400 3:28.10 4th (F)
FHSAA 2A District 5    Apr 21, 2022
200 21.93 1st (F)
400 50.87 1st (F)
4x100 42.43 1st (F)
4x400 3:29.79 1st (F)
Thursday Night Spikes    Apr 14, 2022
100 11.34 (0.1) 8th (F)
200 22.44 (-0.3) 3rd (F)
4x400 3:31.18 2nd (F)
Stinger Invitational    Mar 30, 2022
100 11.53 (-2.7) 1st (F)
400 52.43 1st (F)
4x100 43.44 1st (F)
Florida State Relays    Mar 24-26, 2022
200 DQ (0.5)
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2    Mar 22, 2022
100 10.92 2nd (F)
200 22.24 1st (F)
4x100 44.04 1st (F)
Bob Hayes Classic    Mar 19, 2022
200 21.97 (2.8) 10th (P)
400 53.16 7th (F)
400 50.52 8th (P)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 4, 2022
200 22.09 (2.5) 2nd (F)
400 50.49 5th (F)
4x400 3:45.46 9th (F)
Sanford Seminole Invitational    Feb 25, 2022
200 21.93 (2.0) 2nd (F)
400 49.60 1st (F)
4x100 FS
4x400 3:32.85 2nd (F)
PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1    Feb 22, 2022
200 22.40 1st (F)
400 51.51 1st (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 18, 2022
200 22.37 (-0.4) 2nd (F)
300 35.39 4th (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 2    May 1, 2021
200 22.17 (2.7) 8th (F)
400 51.92 9th (F)
4x100 43.40 5th (F)
4x400 3:37.32 10th (F)
FHSAA 2A District 5    Apr 20, 2021
200 22.42 (1.5) 2nd (F)
400 51.12 2nd (F)
4x100 42.66 2nd (F)
4x400 3:34.63 2nd (F)
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference    Apr 9, 2021
100 FS (-0.7)
200 22.41 (-1.1) 1st (F)
4x100 43.70 2nd (F)
4x400 3:31.67 3rd (F)
Stinger Invitational    Mar 31, 2021
200 22.74 1st (F)
400 52.40 1st (F)
4x100 DQ
4x400 3:37.99 1st (F)
Ancient City Invitational    Mar 26, 2021
200 22.61 2nd (F)
400 51.60 5th (F)
Bob Hayes Classic    Mar 20, 2021
200 23.29 (-1.8) 15th (P)
400 53.99 23rd (P)
4x100 44.27 12th (P)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 12-13, 2021
200 22.49 (2.3) 3rd (F)
200 22.80 (1.8) 8th (P)
4x100 43.42 6th (P)
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday    Mar 5, 2021
100 11.32 (3.0) 4th (F)
200 22.33 (1.2) 1st (F)
4x100 43.10 1st (F)
4x400 3:36.48 1st (F)
Mandarin Mustang Classic    Feb 27, 2021
200 22.53 4th (F)
400 52.96 3rd (F)
SMR (800) 1:38.70 2nd (F)
SFHS Mini Meet #1    Feb 18, 2021
200 22.78 (0.5) 1st (F)
400 52.00 2nd (F)
4x100 44.08 2nd (F)
4x800 10:13.52 6th (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 12, 2021
200 23.14 (-0.1) 3rd (F)
300 36.91 2nd (F)
4x400 3:34.56 3rd (F)
Villages Home Meet #2    Mar 12, 2020
400 56.42 6th (F)
4x800 9:00.90 3rd (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
100 11.85 (+0.0) 19th (F)
400 54.53 28th (F)
4x400 3:46.45 14th (F)
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph    Mar 2, 2020
200 23.91 (0.7) 4th (F)
400 54.28 5th (F)
4x100 45.52 1st (F)
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
400 55.62 25th (F)
4x400 3:51.28 8th (F)
4x800 9:33.23 11th (F)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools    Feb 19, 2020
100 11.58 9th (F)
400 53.21 2nd (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
200 24.96 (-4.5) 37th (F)
400 52.97 13th (F)
4x400 3:50.10 15th (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3- 4, 2019
4x400 3:24.61 13th (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x400 3:29.06 3rd (F)
4x800 9:32.51 13th (F)
FHSAA 2A District 5    Apr 12, 2019
400 59.07 6th (F)
400 54.83 5th (P)
800 2:42.27 24th (F)
4x400 3:48.47 4th (F)
4x800 9:17.11 4th (F)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019    Apr 3, 2019
400 55.46 19th (P)
4x400 DNS
4x800 DNS
Nease Freshmen Sophomore Championship    Mar 27, 2019
100 12.14 16th (F)
200 25.54 15th (F)
400 58.41 6th (F)
4x100 57.93 8th (F)
4x400 4:19.20 5th (F)
FSU Relays (High School)    Mar 22-23, 2019
4x400 3:53.58 23rd (F)
4x800 9:31.02 29th (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
4x400 3:59.92 23rd (F)
4x800 10:43.01 20th (F)
Raiders Fr/So Invitational    Mar 13, 2019
100 12.28 (0.4) 18th (F)
400 58.96 13th (F)
4x100 49.08 6th (F)
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday    Mar 8, 2019
400 56.57 8th (F)
800 2:26.15 22nd (F)
Bear Classic    Mar 1, 2019
400 57.44 16th (F)
4x400 3:56.72 6th (F)
Santa Fe Quad    Feb 19, 2019
400 1:01.65 14th (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
400 57.56 40th (F)
800 2:29.36 58th (F)
4x800 10:34.00 20th (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Classic    Feb 8, 2019
300 40.22 27th (F)
600 1:45.67 23rd (F)
4x400 4:06.87 13th (F)
LJ 4.61m 15' 1.5" 11th (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
11.34 (0.1)
Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
11.53 (-2.7)
Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
FS (-0.7)
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
11.32 (3.0)
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
11.85 (+0.0)
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
Nease Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 27, 2019
12.28 (0.4)
Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
22.63 (-1.5)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 21, 2022
22.44 (-0.3)
Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
DQ (0.5)
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
21.97 (2.8)
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
22.09 (2.5)
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
21.93 (2.0)
Sanford Seminole Invitational Feb 25, 2022
PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 Feb 22, 2022
22.37 (-0.4)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 18, 2022
22.17 (2.7)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
22.42 (1.5)
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
22.41 (-1.1)
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
23.29 (-1.8)
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
22.49 (2.3)
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
22.80 (1.8)
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
22.33 (1.2)
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
22.78 (0.5)
SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
23.14 (-0.1)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
23.91 (0.7)
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
24.96 (-4.5)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Nease Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 27, 2019
300 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 18, 2022
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 21, 2022
Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
Sanford Seminole Invitational Feb 25, 2022
PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 Feb 22, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 12, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 12, 2019
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Nease Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 27, 2019
Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 12, 2019
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 21, 2022
Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
FS
Sanford Seminole Invitational Feb 25, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
DQ
Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
Nease Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 27, 2019
Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 21, 2022
Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
Sanford Seminole Invitational Feb 25, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3- 4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 12, 2019
DNS
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Nease Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 27, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 12, 2019
DNS
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) (Outdoor)
Top↑
Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
15' 1.5"
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
11.34 (0.1)
Thursday Night Spikes April 14, 2022
11.53 (-2.7)
Stinger Invitational March 30, 2022
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 March 22, 2022
200 Meters
22.63 (-1.5)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 5 April 21, 2022
22.44 (-0.3)
Thursday Night Spikes April 14, 2022
DQ (0.5)
Florida State Relays March 24-26, 2022
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 March 22, 2022
21.97 (2.8)
Bob Hayes Classic March 19, 2022
22.09 (2.5)
Bolles Bulldog Classic March 4, 2022
21.93 (2.0)
Sanford Seminole Invitational February 25, 2022
PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 February 22, 2022
22.37 (-0.4)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic February 18, 2022
300 Meters
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic February 18, 2022
400 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 5 April 21, 2022
Stinger Invitational March 30, 2022
Bob Hayes Classic March 19, 2022
Bob Hayes Classic March 19, 2022
Bolles Bulldog Classic March 4, 2022
Sanford Seminole Invitational February 25, 2022
PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 February 22, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
DNF
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 5 April 21, 2022
Stinger Invitational March 30, 2022
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 March 22, 2022
FS
Sanford Seminole Invitational February 25, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 5 April 21, 2022
Thursday Night Spikes April 14, 2022
Bolles Bulldog Classic March 4, 2022
Sanford Seminole Invitational February 25, 2022

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
FS (-0.7)
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference April 9, 2021
11.32 (3.0)
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday March 5, 2021
200 Meters
22.17 (2.7)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
22.42 (1.5)
FHSAA 2A District 5 April 20, 2021
22.41 (-1.1)
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference April 9, 2021
Stinger Invitational March 31, 2021
Ancient City Invitational March 26, 2021
23.29 (-1.8)
Bob Hayes Classic March 20, 2021
22.49 (2.3)
Kowboy Invitational March 12-13, 2021
22.80 (1.8)
Kowboy Invitational March 12-13, 2021
22.33 (1.2)
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday March 5, 2021
Mandarin Mustang Classic February 27, 2021
22.78 (0.5)
SFHS Mini Meet #1 February 18, 2021
23.14 (-0.1)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic February 12, 2021
300 Meters
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic February 12, 2021
400 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 5 April 20, 2021
Stinger Invitational March 31, 2021
Ancient City Invitational March 26, 2021
Bob Hayes Classic March 20, 2021
Mandarin Mustang Classic February 27, 2021
SFHS Mini Meet #1 February 18, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 5 April 20, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference April 9, 2021
DQ
Stinger Invitational March 31, 2021
Bob Hayes Classic March 20, 2021
Kowboy Invitational March 12-13, 2021
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday March 5, 2021
SFHS Mini Meet #1 February 18, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 5 April 20, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference April 9, 2021
Stinger Invitational March 31, 2021
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday March 5, 2021
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic February 12, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
SFHS Mini Meet #1 February 18, 2021
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Mandarin Mustang Classic February 27, 2021

2020 Outdoors

100 Meters
11.85 (+0.0)
Bolles Bulldog Classic March 6, 2020
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools February 19, 2020
200 Meters
23.91 (0.7)
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph March 2, 2020
24.96 (-4.5)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 February 15, 2020
400 Meters
Villages Home Meet #2 March 12, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic March 6, 2020
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph March 2, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational February 29, 2020
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools February 19, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 February 15, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph March 2, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Bolles Bulldog Classic March 6, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational February 29, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 February 15, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Villages Home Meet #2 March 12, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational February 29, 2020

2019 Outdoors

100 Meters
Nease Freshmen Sophomore Championship March 27, 2019
12.28 (0.4)
Raiders Fr/So Invitational March 13, 2019
200 Meters
Nease Freshmen Sophomore Championship March 27, 2019
300 Meters
Flagler Pinnacle Classic February 8, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 5 April 12, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 5 April 12, 2019
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 April 3, 2019
Nease Freshmen Sophomore Championship March 27, 2019
Raiders Fr/So Invitational March 13, 2019
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday March 8, 2019
Bear Classic March 1, 2019
Santa Fe Quad February 19, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC February 16, 2019
600 Meters
Flagler Pinnacle Classic February 8, 2019
800 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 5 April 12, 2019
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday March 8, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC February 16, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Nease Freshmen Sophomore Championship March 27, 2019
Raiders Fr/So Invitational March 13, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3- 4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 April 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 5 April 12, 2019
DNS
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 April 3, 2019
Nease Freshmen Sophomore Championship March 27, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) March 22-23, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational March 16, 2019
Bear Classic March 1, 2019
Flagler Pinnacle Classic February 8, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 April 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 5 April 12, 2019
DNS
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 April 3, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) March 22-23, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational March 16, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC February 16, 2019
Long Jump
Flagler Pinnacle Classic February 8, 2019
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
2020  
2019  
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 21, 2022)
2021  
22.33 (1.2)
(Mar 5, 2021)
2020  
23.91 (0.7)
(Mar 2, 2020)
2019  
300 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
2019  
(Feb 8, 2019)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Feb 25, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 20, 2021)
2020  
2019  
(Apr 12, 2019)
600 Meters (Outdoors)
2019  
(Feb 8, 2019)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2019  
(Mar 8, 2019)
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2019  
(Feb 8, 2019)