FHSAA Bests

200
27.73 (2.1)
110H
300H 5K (XC)
FHSAA District 3A-3    Oct 21, 2022
5k 20:20.3 74th
Ocoee HS home meet    Oct 8, 2022
5k 21:08.6 58th
West Orange XC Invitational 2022    Sep 24, 2022
5k 21:32.1 156th
East River XC Invitational 2022    Sep 17, 2022
5k 22:10.2 105th
St. Cloud Invitational    Sep 10, 2022
5k 22:27.2 96th
Kowboy XC Invitational    Aug 27, 2022
5k 22:44.4 96th
Lake Mary - Mike Gibson Summertime Run    Aug 20, 2022
5k 23:03.2 130th
FHSAA 3A District 6    Apr 28, 2022
110H 19.33 (-1.4) 8th (F)
300H 44.57 7th (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022    Apr 16, 2022
110H 20.25 (-0.5) 24th (F)
300H 46.07 13th (F)
4x800 8:45.76 8th (F)
The Villages Invitational    Apr 9, 2022
110H 19.26 12th (F)
300H 46.56 7th (F)
4x400 3:56.60 4th (F)
4x800 8:45.27 1st (F)
East River Invitational    Apr 2, 2022
110H 19.22 12th (F)
300H 48.00 17th (F)
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022    Mar 26, 2022
110H 20.22 (-1.1) 16th (F)
300H 47.69 10th (F)
Metro East Conference Championships    Mar 11, 2022
110H 19.52 (2.3) 8th (F)
300H 47.93 12th (F)
Larry Kelly Invite    Mar 4, 2022
110H 19.23 11th (F)
300H 47.96 11th (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
110H 20.43 (-1.5) 16th (F)
300H 49.54 20th (F)
Falcon Preseason    Feb 16, 2022
110H 21.09 2nd (F)
FHSAA District 3A-3    Oct 30, 2021
5k 21:54.6 86th
FHSAA 3A District 5    Apr 15, 2021
110H 20.65 9th (F)
300H 47.52 11th (F)
East River Invitational 2021    Apr 3, 2021
110H 20.80 (-0.2) 5th (F)
300H 51.54 8th (F)
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021    Mar 27, 2021
300H 48.73 12th (F)
Metro East Championship 2021    Mar 12, 2021
110H 22.32 (-0.3) 11th (F)
300H 48.84 11th (F)
Silverhawk Open 2021    Feb 26, 2021
300H 54.02 20th (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1    Feb 20, 2021
200 27.73 (2.1) 43rd (F)
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
27.73 (2.1)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
110 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
19.33 (-1.4)
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
20.25 (-0.5)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
The Villages Invitational Apr 9, 2022
East River Invitational Apr 2, 2022
20.22 (-1.1)
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022 Mar 26, 2022
19.52 (2.3)
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
Larry Kelly Invite Mar 4, 2022
20.43 (-1.5)
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
Falcon Preseason Feb 16, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 15, 2021
20.80 (-0.2)
East River Invitational 2021 Apr 3, 2021
22.32 (-0.3)
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 28, 2022
East River Invitational Apr 2, 2022
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
Larry Kelly Invite Mar 4, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 15, 2021
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
The Villages Invitational Apr 9, 2022
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022 Mar 26, 2022
East River Invitational 2021 Apr 3, 2021
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021 Mar 27, 2021
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
The Villages Invitational Apr 9, 2022
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
The Villages Invitational Apr 9, 2022
5k
Top↑
FHSAA District 3A-3 Oct 21, 2022
Metro XC Championships @ West Orange 2022 Oct 15, 2022
Ocoee HS home meet Oct 8, 2022
West Orange XC Invitational 2022 Sep 24, 2022
East River XC Invitational 2022 Sep 17, 2022
St. Cloud Invitational Sep 10, 2022
Kowboy XC Invitational Aug 27, 2022
Lake Mary - Mike Gibson Summertime Run Aug 20, 2022
FHSAA District 3A-3 Oct 30, 2021

2022 XC

2022 Outdoors

110 Hurdles
19.33 (-1.4)
FHSAA 3A District 6 April 28, 2022
20.25 (-0.5)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 April 16, 2022
The Villages Invitational April 9, 2022
East River Invitational April 2, 2022
20.22 (-1.1)
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022 March 26, 2022
19.52 (2.3)
Metro East Conference Championships March 11, 2022
Larry Kelly Invite March 4, 2022
20.43 (-1.5)
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 26, 2022
Falcon Preseason February 16, 2022
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 3A District 6 April 28, 2022
East River Invitational April 2, 2022
Metro East Conference Championships March 11, 2022
Larry Kelly Invite March 4, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 26, 2022
300 Hurdles
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 April 16, 2022
The Villages Invitational April 9, 2022
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022 March 26, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
The Villages Invitational April 9, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 April 16, 2022
The Villages Invitational April 9, 2022

2021 XC

5k
FHSAA District 3A-3 October 30, 2021

2021 Outdoors

200 Meters
27.73 (2.1)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 February 20, 2021
110 Hurdles
FHSAA 3A District 5 April 15, 2021
20.80 (-0.2)
East River Invitational 2021 April 3, 2021
22.32 (-0.3)
Metro East Championship 2021 March 12, 2021
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 3A District 5 April 15, 2021
300 Hurdles
East River Invitational 2021 April 3, 2021
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021 March 27, 2021
Metro East Championship 2021 March 12, 2021
Silverhawk Open 2021 February 26, 2021
5k (XC)
2022  
Oct 21, 2022
2021  
Oct 30, 2021
110 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 2, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 15, 2021)
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 28, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 15, 2021)
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2022  
2021