* High School: Martin County

College Bests

60 100
10.99 (3.0)
200
22.40 (3.3)
300
400 SP
  29' 2.75"
JT
  80' 8"
 

The Spartan Classic    Mar 1, 2024
100 11.26 (-0.5) 5th (F)
200 22.89 (-0.2) 7th (F)
4x100 42.83 1st (F)
Tampa Spartans Open    Feb 17, 2024
100 11.31 (2.9) 2nd (F)
200 23.60 (3.0) 2nd (F)
4x100 43.85 1st (F)
Celebration Pointe Classic    Feb 2- 3, 2024
200 23.76 45th (F)
Florida Collegiate Invitational    Jan 26-27, 2024
200 23.93 53rd (F)
300 38.28 18th (F)
UNF East Coast Relays    Apr 28-29, 2023
100 11.23 (2.4) 70th (F)
200 22.55 (2.2) 61st (F)
4x100 42.88 10th (F)
South Florida Invitational    Apr 7- 8, 2023
100 11.04 (2.8) 31st (F)
200 22.41 (3.4) 27th (F)
4x100 42.45 11th (F)
Knights Invite    Mar 24-25, 2023
100 11.22 (1.9) 23rd (F)
200 22.54 (2.0) 19th (F)
4x100 42.58 6th (F)
USF Bulls Invitational    Mar 17-18, 2023
100 11.20 (1.8) 22nd (F)
200 22.69 (1.4) 34th (F)
4x100 43.24 5th (F)
Tampa Spartans Classic    Mar 3, 2023
100 11.37 (-0.5) 4th (F)
200 22.75 (-1.5) 5th (F)
4x100 42.57 1st (F)
Tampa Spartans Open    Feb 18, 2023
100 11.14 (1.0) 6th (F)
200 23.04 (1.5) 12th (F)
Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic    Feb 2- 3, 2023
60 7.32 17th (P)
Alachua County Collegiate Invitational    Jan 26-27, 2023
200 23.83 50th (F)
↓Competing for Martin County
FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 7, 2022
200 22.96 (0.2) 12th (F)
4x100 42.58 6th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 10    Apr 22, 2022
100 11.24 (-2.6) 8th (F)
200 22.86 (-5.5) 4th (F)
4x100 42.96 4th (F)
Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite    Apr 12, 2022
100 11.15 (-0.2) 1st (F)
200 22.88 (-0.4) 1st (F)
4x100 43.94 1st (F)
4x400 3:34.94 1st (F)
South Fork 2022    Apr 5, 2022
100 11.00 (2.2) 1st (F)
200 22.40 (3.3) 1st (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 31-Apr 2, 2022
4x100 46.59 24th (F)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic    Mar 26, 2022
100 11.25 (-0.2) 16th (F)
200 22.92 (-0.1) 11th (F)
4x100 49.15 18th (F)
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet    Mar 21, 2022
100 11.12 (0.5) 3rd (F)
200 22.72 (-0.4) 2nd (F)
4x100 43.33 2nd (F)
4x400 3:35.37 2nd (F)
Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual)    Mar 5, 2022
100 11.51 (-1.0) 4th (F)
400 55.46 15th (F)
4x100 43.30 1st (F)
Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet    Mar 1, 2022
100 10.99 (3.0) 2nd (F)
Martin County - Tiger Invite    Feb 26, 2022
100 11.24 (0.6) 4th (F)
200 22.94 (1.0)
4x100 43.61 1st (F)
4x400 3:41.26 2nd (F)
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational    Feb 18-19, 2022
200 23.02 (-1.3) 15th (P)
FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 1, 2021
4x100 42.00 2nd (F)
FHSAA 4A District 10    Apr 15, 2021
100 11.23 (2.8) 8th (F)
4x100 42.47 2nd (F)
JT 24.58m 80' 8" 13th (F)
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams**    Apr 9, 2021
200 23.40 (0.7) 4th (F)
Cobra Relays    Apr 8, 2021
4x100 43.45 2nd (F)
4x200 1:29.60 1st (F)
SMR (800) 1:41.84 4th (F)
SMR 3:59.35 5th (F)
Treasure Lake Conference Meet    Apr 1, 2021
100 12.33 (-2.8) 15th (F)
4x100 43.88 3rd (F)
Jupiter Invitational #1 2021    Mar 23, 2021
100 11.55 (2.5) 3rd (F)
200 23.72 (1.7) 5th (F)
4x100 44.15 1st (F)
South Fork Bulldog Invite    Mar 12, 2021
100 11.68 (-1.4) 4th (F)
200 23.91 (0.1) 4th (F)
4x100 43.20 1st (F)
Falcon Invitational 2021    Mar 2, 2021
100 11.87 (-1.0) 4th (F)
200 24.39 (-0.7) 4th (F)
4x100 43.29 1st (F)
Martin County Tiger Invite (AM)    Feb 27, 2021
100 11.66 (2.2) 11th (F)
200 24.40 (1.7) 11th (F)
4x100 43.73 2nd (F)
Martin County Preseason Meet    Feb 11, 2021
100 11.76 (1.2) 7th (F)
200 24.17 (0.2) 7th (F)
4x100 43.14 1st (F)
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
4x100 43.88 4th (F)
4x200 DQ
SMR (800) 1:37.70 1st (F)
SMR 3:44.26 1st (F)
Bulldog Preview Invitational    Mar 10, 2020
4x100 43.67 1st (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
100 12.16 (-3.7) 19th (F)
200 24.32 (+0.0) 10th (F)
4x100 44.37 3rd (F)
JT 22.09m 72' 6" 10th (F)
Tiger Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
100 11.86 (1.3) 12th (F)
200 24.06 (0.2) 9th (F)
4x100 44.22 2nd (F)
Warrior Invitational    Feb 21, 2020
100 11.71 (5.8) 17th (F)
4x100 45.85 2nd (F)
SP 8.75m 28' 8.5" 33rd (F)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore    Feb 18, 2020
100 11.59 (1.2) 5th (F)
200 23.84 (0.6) 3rd (F)
4x100 45.87 2nd (F)
SP 8.91m 29' 2.75" 8th (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
100 11.96 20th (F)
200 24.02 15th (F)
4x100 44.29 1st (F)
Park Vista Mini Meet 1    Feb 12, 2020
100 12.34 17th (F)
4x100 44.24 2nd (F)
Bulldog Preseason Classic    Feb 7, 2020
100 11.70 (-0.1) 4th (F)
200 24.73 (-0.5) 16th (F)
4x100 44.67 1st (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3- 4, 2019
4x100 43.17 16th (P)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
4x100 43.05 3rd (F)
4x100 42.97 2nd (P)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 10, 2019
100 11.69 (0.1) 8th (F)
100 11.45 (1.1) 8th (P)
200 24.97 (0.4) 8th (F)
200 23.17 (0.9) 5th (P)
4x100 43.48 1st (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
200 23.77 (0.8) 6th (F)
200 23.41 (0.6) 7th (P)
4x100 43.39 1st (P)
Bulldog Showdown    Mar 8, 2019
100 11.50 2nd (F)
Warrior Invitational    Mar 1, 2019
100 11.92 (-0.6) 13th (F)
South Fork Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
100 11.54 (0.9) 6th (F)
200 23.60 (0.3) 5th (F)
4x100 44.31 1st (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
200 23.55 1st (F)
TJ NM NM
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
100 11.62 (-1.0) 3rd (F)
200 23.69 (0.5) 5th (F)
4x100 44.82 2nd (F)
Jupiter Relays    Feb 7, 2019
4x100 45.47 2nd (F)
4x200 1:36.97 4th (F)
SMR (800) 1:44.93 4th (F)
SMR 3:54.96 2nd (F)
60 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic Feb 2- 3, 2023
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
11.26 (-0.5)
The Spartan Classic Mar 1, 2024
11.31 (2.9)
Tampa Spartans Open Feb 17, 2024
11.23 (2.4)
UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28-29, 2023
11.04 (2.8)
South Florida Invitational Apr 7- 8, 2023
11.22 (1.9)
Knights Invite Mar 24-25, 2023
11.20 (1.8)
USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17-18, 2023
11.37 (-0.5)
Tampa Spartans Classic Mar 3, 2023
11.14 (1.0)
Tampa Spartans Open Feb 18, 2023
11.24 (-2.6)
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
11.15 (-0.2)
Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
11.00 (2.2)
South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
11.25 (-0.2)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
11.12 (0.5)
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
11.51 (-1.0)
Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
10.99 (3.0)
Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
11.24 (0.6)
Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
11.23 (2.8)
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
12.33 (-2.8)
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
11.55 (2.5)
Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
11.68 (-1.4)
South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021
11.87 (-1.0)
Falcon Invitational 2021 Mar 2, 2021
11.66 (2.2)
Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
11.76 (1.2)
Martin County Preseason Meet Feb 11, 2021
12.16 (-3.7)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
11.86 (1.3)
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
11.71 (5.8)
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
11.59 (1.2)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
11.70 (-0.1)
Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
11.69 (0.1)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
11.45 (1.1)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
11.92 (-0.6)
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
11.54 (0.9)
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11.62 (-1.0)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
22.89 (-0.2)
The Spartan Classic Mar 1, 2024
23.60 (3.0)
Tampa Spartans Open Feb 17, 2024
22.55 (2.2)
UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28-29, 2023
22.41 (3.4)
South Florida Invitational Apr 7- 8, 2023
22.54 (2.0)
Knights Invite Mar 24-25, 2023
22.69 (1.4)
USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17-18, 2023
22.75 (-1.5)
Tampa Spartans Classic Mar 3, 2023
23.04 (1.5)
Tampa Spartans Open Feb 18, 2023
22.96 (0.2)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
22.86 (-5.5)
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
22.88 (-0.4)
Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
22.40 (3.3)
South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
22.92 (-0.1)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
22.72 (-0.4)
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
22.94 (1.0)
Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
23.02 (-1.3)
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18-19, 2022
23.40 (0.7)
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams** Apr 9, 2021
23.72 (1.7)
Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
23.91 (0.1)
South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021
24.39 (-0.7)
Falcon Invitational 2021 Mar 2, 2021
24.40 (1.7)
Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
24.17 (0.2)
Martin County Preseason Meet Feb 11, 2021
24.32 (+0.0)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
24.06 (0.2)
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
23.84 (0.6)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
24.73 (-0.5)
Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
24.97 (0.4)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
23.17 (0.9)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
23.77 (0.8)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
23.41 (0.6)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
23.60 (0.3)
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
23.69 (0.5)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
200 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Celebration Pointe Classic Feb 2- 3, 2024
Florida Collegiate Invitational Jan 26-27, 2024
Alachua County Collegiate Invitational Jan 26-27, 2023
300 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Florida Collegiate Invitational Jan 26-27, 2024
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
The Spartan Classic Mar 1, 2024
Tampa Spartans Open Feb 17, 2024
UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28-29, 2023
South Florida Invitational Apr 7- 8, 2023
Knights Invite Mar 24-25, 2023
USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17-18, 2023
Tampa Spartans Classic Mar 3, 2023
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
Florida Relays Mar 31-Apr 2, 2022
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021
Falcon Invitational 2021 Mar 2, 2021
Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
Martin County Preseason Meet Feb 11, 2021
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3- 4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Jupiter Relays Feb 7, 2019
4 x 200 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
DQ
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Jupiter Relays Feb 7, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) (Outdoor)
Top↑
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Jupiter Relays Feb 7, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Jupiter Relays Feb 7, 2019
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
NM
NM
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Shot Put (Outdoor)
Top↑
28' 8.5"
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
29' 2.75"
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
Javelin (Outdoor)
Top↑
80' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
72' 6"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020

2024 Outdoors

100 Meters
11.26 (-0.5)
The Spartan Classic March 1, 2024
11.31 (2.9)
Tampa Spartans Open February 17, 2024
200 Meters
22.89 (-0.2)
The Spartan Classic March 1, 2024
23.60 (3.0)
Tampa Spartans Open February 17, 2024
4 x 100 Relay
The Spartan Classic March 1, 2024
Tampa Spartans Open February 17, 2024

2024 Indoors

200 Meters
Celebration Pointe Classic February 2- 3, 2024
Florida Collegiate Invitational January 26-27, 2024
300 Meters
Florida Collegiate Invitational January 26-27, 2024

2023 Outdoors

100 Meters
11.23 (2.4)
UNF East Coast Relays April 28-29, 2023
11.04 (2.8)
South Florida Invitational April 7- 8, 2023
11.22 (1.9)
Knights Invite March 24-25, 2023
11.20 (1.8)
USF Bulls Invitational March 17-18, 2023
11.37 (-0.5)
Tampa Spartans Classic March 3, 2023
11.14 (1.0)
Tampa Spartans Open February 18, 2023
200 Meters
22.55 (2.2)
UNF East Coast Relays April 28-29, 2023
22.41 (3.4)
South Florida Invitational April 7- 8, 2023
22.54 (2.0)
Knights Invite March 24-25, 2023
22.69 (1.4)
USF Bulls Invitational March 17-18, 2023
22.75 (-1.5)
Tampa Spartans Classic March 3, 2023
23.04 (1.5)
Tampa Spartans Open February 18, 2023
4 x 100 Relay
UNF East Coast Relays April 28-29, 2023
South Florida Invitational April 7- 8, 2023
Knights Invite March 24-25, 2023
USF Bulls Invitational March 17-18, 2023
Tampa Spartans Classic March 3, 2023

2023 Indoors

60 Meters
Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic February 2- 3, 2023
200 Meters
Alachua County Collegiate Invitational January 26-27, 2023
↓Competing for Martin County

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
11.24 (-2.6)
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 22, 2022
11.15 (-0.2)
Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite April 12, 2022
11.00 (2.2)
South Fork 2022 April 5, 2022
11.25 (-0.2)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic March 26, 2022
11.12 (0.5)
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet March 21, 2022
11.51 (-1.0)
Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) March 5, 2022
10.99 (3.0)
Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet March 1, 2022
11.24 (0.6)
Martin County - Tiger Invite February 26, 2022
200 Meters
22.96 (0.2)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
22.86 (-5.5)
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 22, 2022
22.88 (-0.4)
Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite April 12, 2022
22.40 (3.3)
South Fork 2022 April 5, 2022
22.92 (-0.1)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic March 26, 2022
22.72 (-0.4)
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet March 21, 2022
22.94 (1.0)
Martin County - Tiger Invite February 26, 2022
23.02 (-1.3)
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational February 18-19, 2022
400 Meters
Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) March 5, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 22, 2022
Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite April 12, 2022
Florida Relays March 31-April 2, 2022
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic March 26, 2022
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet March 21, 2022
Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) March 5, 2022
Martin County - Tiger Invite February 26, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite April 12, 2022
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet March 21, 2022
Martin County - Tiger Invite February 26, 2022

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
11.23 (2.8)
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 15, 2021
12.33 (-2.8)
Treasure Lake Conference Meet April 1, 2021
11.55 (2.5)
Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 March 23, 2021
11.68 (-1.4)
South Fork Bulldog Invite March 12, 2021
11.87 (-1.0)
Falcon Invitational 2021 March 2, 2021
11.66 (2.2)
Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) February 27, 2021
11.76 (1.2)
Martin County Preseason Meet February 11, 2021
200 Meters
23.40 (0.7)
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams** April 9, 2021
23.72 (1.7)
Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 March 23, 2021
23.91 (0.1)
South Fork Bulldog Invite March 12, 2021
24.39 (-0.7)
Falcon Invitational 2021 March 2, 2021
24.40 (1.7)
Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) February 27, 2021
24.17 (0.2)
Martin County Preseason Meet February 11, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 15, 2021
Cobra Relays April 8, 2021
Treasure Lake Conference Meet April 1, 2021
Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 March 23, 2021
South Fork Bulldog Invite March 12, 2021
Falcon Invitational 2021 March 2, 2021
Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) February 27, 2021
Martin County Preseason Meet February 11, 2021
4 x 200 Relay
Cobra Relays April 8, 2021
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Cobra Relays April 8, 2021
Sprint Medley Relay
Cobra Relays April 8, 2021
Javelin
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 15, 2021

2020 Outdoors

100 Meters
12.16 (-3.7)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet March 6, 2020
11.86 (1.3)
Tiger Invitational February 28, 2020
11.71 (5.8)
Warrior Invitational February 21, 2020
11.59 (1.2)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore February 18, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 15, 2020
Park Vista Mini Meet 1 February 12, 2020
11.70 (-0.1)
Bulldog Preseason Classic February 7, 2020
200 Meters
24.32 (+0.0)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet March 6, 2020
24.06 (0.2)
Tiger Invitational February 28, 2020
23.84 (0.6)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore February 18, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 15, 2020
24.73 (-0.5)
Bulldog Preseason Classic February 7, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 March 12, 2020
Bulldog Preview Invitational March 10, 2020
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet March 6, 2020
Tiger Invitational February 28, 2020
Warrior Invitational February 21, 2020
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore February 18, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 15, 2020
Park Vista Mini Meet 1 February 12, 2020
Bulldog Preseason Classic February 7, 2020
4 x 200 Relay
DQ
Cobra Relays 2020 March 12, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Cobra Relays 2020 March 12, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 March 12, 2020
Shot Put
Warrior Invitational February 21, 2020
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore February 18, 2020
Javelin
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet March 6, 2020

2019 Outdoors

100 Meters
11.69 (0.1)
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 10, 2019
11.45 (1.1)
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 10, 2019
Bulldog Showdown March 8, 2019
11.92 (-0.6)
Warrior Invitational March 1, 2019
11.54 (0.9)
South Fork Invitational February 22, 2019
11.62 (-1.0)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational February 15, 2019
200 Meters
24.97 (0.4)
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 10, 2019
23.17 (0.9)
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 10, 2019
23.77 (0.8)
Bonita Williams Invitational April 4, 2019
23.41 (0.6)
Bonita Williams Invitational April 4, 2019
23.60 (0.3)
South Fork Invitational February 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet February 19, 2019
23.69 (0.5)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational February 15, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3- 4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 April 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 April 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational April 4, 2019
South Fork Invitational February 22, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational February 15, 2019
Jupiter Relays February 7, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Jupiter Relays February 7, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Jupiter Relays February 7, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay
Jupiter Relays February 7, 2019
Triple Jump
NM
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet February 19, 2019
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2024  
11.26 (-0.5)
(Mar 1, 2024)
2023  
11.14 (1.0)
(Feb 18, 2023)
2022  
11.12 (0.5)
2021  
11.68 (-1.4)
(Mar 12, 2021)
2020  
11.59 (1.2)
2019  
11.45 (1.1)
(Apr 10, 2019)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2024  
22.89 (-0.2)
(Mar 1, 2024)
2023  
22.69 (1.4)
(Mar 17-18, 2023)
2022  
22.72 (-0.4)
2021  
23.40 (0.7)
2020  
23.84 (0.6)
2019  
23.17 (0.9)
(Apr 10, 2019)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
Shot Put (Outdoors)
2020  
Javelin (Outdoors)
2021  
(Apr 15, 2021)
2020  
60 Meters (Indoors)
2023  
(Feb 2- 3, 2023)
200 Meters (Indoors)
2024  
(Feb 2- 3, 2024)
2023  
300 Meters (Indoors)
2024  
(Jan 26-27, 2024)