Colonial States Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Torres, Maleik JR-3 Keystone 10.98 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  2 Dennis, Calvin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.09 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  3 Jackson, Jordan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.10 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
  4 Stone, Bobbie SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.40 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  5 Haesler, Marcus SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.42 11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
  6 Cogdell, Jonathan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.43 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  6 Duncan, Terry SO-2 Keystone 11.43 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  8 Laniewski, Kyle SR-4 Keystone 11.46 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  8 Marrow, Rashid FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.46 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  10 McSurdy, Dan JR-3 Keystone 11.49 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  11 Inirio, Peter SR-4 Marywood 11.50 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  12 Erste, Ben FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 11.52 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  13 Ford, Takeem FR-1 Neumann 11.55 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  14 Neff, Joseph JR-3 PSU-Behrend 11.56 11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
  15 Thompson, Devon JR-3 Neumann 11.58 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  15 Grafton, Matthew JR-3 PSU-Behrend 11.58 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  17 Gardner, Kevin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 11.59 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  18 Fabian, Carlo SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 11.60 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  19 Daniels, Marcus FR-1 Keystone 11.61 Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  20 Cole, Sean SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.70 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  21 Joseph, Carl SO-2 Keystone 11.73 Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  22 Hackenberg, Tim FR-1 Marywood 11.77 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  23 Babalola, Seun FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.85 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  24 Cross, Michael FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.86 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  25 Keliojor, Ben JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.88 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16

100m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Allen, Paige JR-3 PSU-Behrend 11.92 11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
  2 Richardson, Zakiyyah SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.58 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  3 Spruance, Deborah SR-4 Neumann 12.74 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  4 Saunders, Nafisa FR-1 Neumann 12.83 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  5 Piger, Kati JR-3 PSU-Behrend 12.94 11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
  6 Adkins, Cierra JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.96 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  7 Yenchik, Haley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.13 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  8 Kulka, Casey FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.28 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  9 Orduson, Rachael SR-4 Keystone 13.42 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  10 Talley, Diamond FR-1 Neumann 13.46 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  11 Wood, Tameka SO-2 Keystone 13.49 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  12 Ansbro, Lindsey FR-1 Marywood 13.58 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  13 Carlsson, Ashlyn FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.67 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  14 McDonnell, Kaitlyn SO-2 Marywood 13.76 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  15 Hallworth, Felicia FR-1 Keystone 13.91 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  16 Edwards, Katie SO-2 Marywood 14.01 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  17 Costa, Maura JR-3 PSU-Behrend 14.12 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  17 Oyer, Megan FR-1 Keystone 14.12 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  19 Jefferis, Alexa SO-2 Keystone 14.42 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  20 Shorter, Terri-Ann FR-1 Neumann 14.46 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  21 Baca, Holly SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 14.54 Muskie Duals 2016 03/18/16
  22 Mortimer, Nicole SO-2 Neumann 14.72 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  23 Krall, Anne Marie JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 14.80 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  24 Limmina, Kelly SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 15.16 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  25 Zeller, Julie SO-2 Immaculata 15.25 Widener Invitational 04/22/16

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Torres, Maleik JR-3 Keystone 22.41 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  2 Stone, Bobbie SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.58 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  3 Dennis, Calvin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.59 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  4 Joseph, Carl SO-2 Keystone 22.76 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  5 Marrow, Rashid FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.82 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  5 Cogdell, Jonathan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.82 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  7 Gardner, Kevin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 22.89 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  8 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 22.90 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  9 Keliojor, Ben JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.07 Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  10 Ford, Takeem FR-1 Neumann 23.15 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  11 Patten, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.18 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  12 Grafton, Matthew JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.21 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  13 Ross, Devin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.27 11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
  14 Neff, Joseph JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.28 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  15 Fabian, Carlo SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 23.32 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  16 Laniewski, Kyle SR-4 Keystone 23.48 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  17 Inirio, Peter SR-4 Marywood 23.56 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  18 Thompson, Devon JR-3 Neumann 23.57 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  19 Duncan, Terry SO-2 Keystone 23.61 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  20 Cross, Michael FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.74 11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
  21 Erste, Ben FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 23.76 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  22 Marzka, Jacob FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.79 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational 03/11/16
  23 Hackenberg, Tim FR-1 Marywood 23.80 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” 04/23/16
  24 Cole, Sean SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.84 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  25 Babalola, Seun FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.02 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Allen, Paige PSU-Behrend 24.66 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
  2 Smith, Christina SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.86 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  3 Richardson, Zakiyyah SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.07 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  4 Adkins, Cierra JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.41 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  5 Spruance, Deborah SR-4 Neumann 26.63 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  6 Edwards, Katie SO-2 Marywood 27.08 2016 Mideast Invitational 05/18/16
  7 Saunders, Nafisa FR-1 Neumann 27.14 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  8 Pell, Rachel SO-2 PSU-Behrend 27.15 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  9 Talley, Diamond FR-1 Neumann 27.27 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  10 Guerrero, Amirah JR-3 Neumann 27.58 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  11 Wood, Tameka SO-2 Keystone 27.66 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  12 Carlsson, Ashlyn FR-1 PSU-Behrend 27.73 Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  13 Yenchik, Haley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 27.79 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  14 Kulka, Casey FR-1 PSU-Behrend 27.92 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  15 Hallworth, Felicia FR-1 Keystone 27.94 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  16 Orduson, Rachael SR-4 Keystone 28.03 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  17 Wayne, Janiyah FR-1 PSU-Behrend 28.31 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational 03/11/16
  18 McDonnell, Kaitlyn SO-2 Marywood 28.53 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” 04/23/16
  19 Waibel, Amelia SO-2 Marywood 28.55 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” 04/23/16
  20 Ansbro, Lindsey FR-1 Marywood 28.56 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  21 Latourette, Breanna FR-1 Marywood 28.65 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  22 Oyer, Megan FR-1 Keystone 28.70 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/23/16
  23 Lutz, Kaitlyn FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.82 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  24 Costa, Maura JR-3 PSU-Behrend 28.95 Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  25 Baca, Holly SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 29.17 2016 5 Team Invite 03/25/16

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Dennis, Calvin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 49.89 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  2 Joseph, Carl SO-2 Keystone 49.97 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  3 Stone, Bobbie SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.00 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  4 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 50.18 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  5 Cogdell, Jonathan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.32 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  6 Marrow, Rashid FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.45 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
  7 Ford, Takeem FR-1 Neumann 50.86 Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  8 Grafton, Matthew JR-3 PSU-Behrend 50.97 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  9 Ross, Devin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 51.54 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational 03/11/16
  10 Keliojor, Ben JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 51.75 Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  11 Quayle, Timothy FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 51.85 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  12 Fabian, Carlo SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 51.99 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  13 Graf, Greg SO-2 PSU-Behrend 52.16 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  14 MacMahon, Shane FR-1 PSU-Behrend 52.32 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  15 Wamsher, Michael FR-1 Immaculata 52.92 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  16 Cross, Michael FR-1 PSU-Behrend 53.01 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  17 Mello, James FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 53.27 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  18 Darden, Kasib FR-1 Neumann 53.61 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  19 Nesko, Daniel FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 53.65 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  20 Forsythe, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 53.84 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  21 Donnie, Nyanye JR-3 Neumann 53.86 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  22 Zengel, Dominic FR-1 Immaculata 54.52 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  23 Martone, Phil SR-4 PSU-Behrend 54.59 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  24 Fields, James JR-3 Marywood 54.68 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  25 Serfass, Craig FR-1 Marywood 54.99 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Allen, Paige JR-3 PSU-Behrend 57.29 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  2 Smith, Christina SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 57.60 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  3 Richardson, Zakiyyah SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:01.03 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  4 Adkins, Cierra JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:01.34 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  5 Edwards, Katie SO-2 Marywood 1:02.08 2016 Mideast Invitational 05/18/16
  6 Mayr, Justina SR-4 Neumann 1:02.35 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
  7 Delevan, Nicole JR-3 Keystone 1:02.62 21st Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/25/16
  8 Wood, Tameka SO-2 Keystone 1:02.77 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  9 Carlsson, Ashlyn FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:03.06 11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
  10 Wayne, Janiyah FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:04.12 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  11 Latourette, Breanna FR-1 Marywood 1:05.02 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  12 Guerrero, Amirah JR-3 Neumann 1:05.04 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  13 Krall, Anne Marie JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:05.15 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  14 Waibel, Amelia SO-2 Marywood 1:05.83 Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  15 Kulka, Casey FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:06.14 Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  16 Baca, Holly SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:06.51 2016 5 Team Invite 03/25/16
  17 Crane, Sarah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:06.87 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  18 Lutz, Kaitlyn FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:06.99 Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  19 Lowe, Emily SR-4 Immaculata 1:08.24 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  20 Berdanier, Jennifer FR-1 Immaculata 1:08.37 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  21 Oyer, Megan FR-1 Keystone 1:08.66 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  22 Myhal, Emily SR-4 Neumann 1:09.60 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  23 Philippone, Christianne SO-2 Keystone 1:12.56 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  24 Mayers , Leigha SO-2 Neumann 1:12.61 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  25 Limmina, Kelly SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:13.64 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cornell, Cody PSU-Behrend 1:52.72 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
  2 McWilliams, Matt SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:52.90 Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  3 Natalie, Josh SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:53.09 Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  4 Buffington, Dylan PSU-Behrend 1:53.79 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
  5 Ciccone, John JR-3 Keystone 1:57.77 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  6 Beggs, Devin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:58.57 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  7 Martone, Phil SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:03.34 11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
  8 Johnson, Andre FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:03.81 Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  9 MacMahon, Shane FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:04.18 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  10 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 2:05.50 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  11 Long, Nicholas FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:05.74 2016 5 Team Invite 03/25/16
  12 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel SR-4 Immaculata 2:05.76 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  12 Ford, Takeem FR-1 Neumann 2:05.76 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
  14 McDonnell, Hunter FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:06.57 Muskie Duals 2016 03/18/16
  15 Zengel, Dominic FR-1 Immaculata 2:06.74 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  16 Brown, Matt SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:06.86 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  17 Sierra, Antonio FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:08.31 2016 5 Team Invite 03/25/16
  18 Graf, Greg SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:08.32 Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  19 Geibel, Jeromee JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:08.80 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  20 Tirro, Luigi JR-3 Marywood 2:09.75 Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  21 Budinski, Nick SR-4 Marywood 2:10.58 2016 Mideast Invitational 05/18/16
  22 Arrieta, Omar FR-1 Keystone 2:10.85 Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  23 Colapietro, James FR-1 Keystone 2:12.38 Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  24 Jones, Ian SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:14.19 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  25 Martin, Graham SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:14.20 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Smith, Christina Gwynedd-Mercy 2:13.46 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
  2 Sargent, Courtney FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:20.77 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  3 Lutz, Kaitlyn FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:24.49 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  4 Hancock, Katelyn FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:25.14 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  5 Edwards, Katie SO-2 Marywood 2:25.98 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  6 Cusick, Diana JR-3 Immaculata 2:28.29 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  7 Makara, Emily SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:29.04 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  8 D'Amico, Jacqueline SO-2 Immaculata 2:30.01 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  9 Theurer, Emily FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:31.75 2016 5 Team Invite 03/25/16
  10 Bleil, Christine SO-2 Immaculata 2:33.23 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  11 Lowe, Emily SR-4 Immaculata 2:33.92 34th Millersville Metrics 04/02/16
  12 Crane, Sarah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:37.72 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  13 Lamb, Rachael JR-3 Immaculata 2:38.66 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  14 Gilmore, Abby SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:39.47 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  15 Thompson, Therese SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:39.92 Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  16 Hansen, Kristy FR-1 Keystone 2:44.53 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/23/16
  17 Carlsson, Ashlyn FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:45.44 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  18 Latourette, Breanna FR-1 Marywood 2:46.57 Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  19 Wood, Tameka SO-2 Keystone 2:47.42 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  20 Mayers , Leigha SO-2 Neumann 2:48.65 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  21 Gallant, Josee JR-3 Marywood 2:49.82 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  22 Macgregor, Caitlin SO-2 Immaculata 2:50.23 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  23 Coacci, Alexandra FR-1 Marywood 2:50.94 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  24 Pohlod, Ellie SO-2 Marywood 2:53.10 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  25 Jefferis, Alexa SO-2 Keystone 2:58.01 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16

1500m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 McWilliams, Matt SR-4 PSU-Behrend 3:48.73 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  2 Natalie, Josh SR-4 PSU-Behrend 3:53.79 11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
  3 Buffington, Dylan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3:58.39 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational 03/11/16
  4 Ciccone, John JR-3 Keystone 4:03.29 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/23/16
  5 Cornell, Cody SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:08.94 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational 03/11/16
  6 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel SR-4 Immaculata 4:11.19 WCU Invitational 04/08/16
  7 Beggs, Devin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:16.93 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  8 Budinski, Nick SR-4 Marywood 4:20.21 2016 Mideast Invitational 05/18/16
  9 Long, Nicholas FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:20.29 2016 5 Team Invite 03/25/16
  10 Brown, Matt SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:21.35 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  11 Kolbin, Victor SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:21.92 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational 03/11/16
  12 Sierra, Antonio FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:22.94 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  13 Lipsy, Jarrod SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:26.72 Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  14 Byers, David JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:27.03 2016 5 Team Invite 03/25/16
  15 Stuckman, Grady FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:29.32 2016 5 Team Invite 03/25/16
  16 Krause, Evan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:33.66 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  17 West, Jonah FR-1 Marywood 4:38.04 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  18 McDonnell, Hunter FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:38.78 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  19 DeLuzio, Justin JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:40.62 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  20 Graf, Greg SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:43.90 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  21 Arrieta, Omar FR-1 Keystone 4:44.59 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  22 Colapietro, James FR-1 Keystone 4:45.36 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  23 Hughes, Conall FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:47.94 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  24 Hawk, Nathan FR-1 Neumann 4:51.75 Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  25 Jones, Ian SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:57.53 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16

1500m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Doughman, Emma SR-4 Marywood 4:55.15 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  2 Cusick, Diana JR-3 Immaculata 4:57.21 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  3 Lutz, Kaitlyn FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:00.13 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
  4 Theurer, Emily FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:04.59 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  5 Smith, Christina SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:07.22 Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  6 Sargent, Courtney FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:11.94 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  7 Ramsey, Rachel SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:12.85 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  8 Hancock, Katelyn FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:18.00 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  9 Lamb, Rachael JR-3 Immaculata 5:18.39 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  10 Coyle, Deirdre SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:19.79 Muskie Duals 2016 03/18/16
  11 Makara, Emily SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:20.74 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
  12 Bleil, Christine SO-2 Immaculata 5:25.63 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  13 Gilmore, Abby SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:31.18 Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  14 Macgregor, Caitlin SO-2 Immaculata 5:33.87 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  15 Hansen, Kristy FR-1 Keystone 5:35.04 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  16 Gallant, Josee JR-3 Marywood 5:35.22 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  17 Manno, Katie SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:40.80 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  18 Barrett, Paula SO-2 Immaculata 5:43.37 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  19 Thompson, Therese SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:48.69 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  20 Pohlod, Ellie SO-2 Marywood 5:48.76 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  21 Mayers , Leigha SO-2 Neumann 6:00.22 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  22 Coacci, Alexandra FR-1 Marywood 6:04.38 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  23 McCloskey, Brenna SR-4 Neumann 6:11.65 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
  24 Gutierrez, Gina FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:25.11 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  25 Campbell, Heather FR-1 Neumann 6:46.17 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16

Mile (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 McWilliams, Matt SR-4 PSU-Behrend 14:51.97 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  2 Buffington, Dylan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 15:47.31 11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
  3 Budinski, Nick SR-4 Marywood 15:48.67 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  4 Natalie, Josh SR-4 PSU-Behrend 15:49.08 Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  5 Ciccone, John JR-3 Keystone 15:57.68 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  6 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel SR-4 Immaculata 15:58.50 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  7 Grifith, Ian SO-2 PSU-Behrend 16:03.03 11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
  8 Beggs, Devin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 16:03.59 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  9 Long, Nicholas FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:17.54 Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  10 Stuckman, Grady FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:29.82 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  11 Lipsy, Jarrod SO-2 PSU-Behrend 16:43.51 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  12 Kolbin, Victor SO-2 PSU-Behrend 16:47.70 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  13 Brown, Matt SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 16:59.97 Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  14 Yost, Tyler SR-4 PSU-Behrend 17:02.95 Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  15 Byers, David JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 17:03.24 Muskie Duals 2016 03/18/16
  16 DeLuzio, Justin JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 17:25.04 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  17 West, Jonah FR-1 Marywood 18:03.47 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  18 Krause, Evan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18:09.09 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  19 Colapietro, James FR-1 Keystone 18:09.39 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  20 McClimans, Tyler JR-3 PSU-Behrend 18:27.07 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  21 Martin, William SR-4 Immaculata 18:31.56 34th Millersville Metrics 04/02/16
  22 Wolk, Martin FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 20:03.22 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  23 Hawk, Nathan FR-1 Neumann 20:50.74 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16

10,000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Gardner, Kevin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6' 8" 2.03m Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational 03/11/16
  2 Cardona, Matt SO-2 Keystone 6' 0.75" 1.85m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  2 Stonier, Justin FR-1 Marywood 6' 0.75" 1.85m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  2 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 6' 0.75" 1.85m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  5 Torres, Maleik JR-3 Keystone 5' 10.75" 1.80m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  5 Haesler, Marcus SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5' 10.75" 1.80m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  7 McDonnell, Hunter FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5' 10.5" 1.79m Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  8 Grudi, Lucas SR-4 Immaculata 5' 8.75" 1.75m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  8 Tirro, Luigi JR-3 Marywood 5' 8.75" 1.75m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  10 Calamora, Anthony FR-1 Immaculata 5' 7" 1.70m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  10 Taylor, Devonte SO-2 Keystone 5' 7" 1.70m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  12 Forsythe, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5' 4.5" 1.64m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  13 Fields, James JR-3 Marywood 4' 9.5" 1.46m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  13 Hackenberg, Tim FR-1 Marywood 4' 9.5" 1.46m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Forsythe, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 21' 8" 6.60m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  2 Case, Elijah FR-1 Keystone 20' 11.75" 6.39m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  3 Gardner, Kevin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 20' 8" 6.30m 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  3 Torres, Maleik JR-3 Keystone 20' 8" 6.30m Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  5 Timlin, Patrick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 20' 3" 6.17m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  6 Neff, Joseph JR-3 PSU-Behrend 19' 11.75" 6.09m Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  7 Tirro, Luigi JR-3 Marywood 19' 10.75" 6.06m 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” 04/23/16
  8 Malecky, Mark SR-4 PSU-Behrend 19' 10.25" 6.05m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  9 Grafton, Matthew JR-3 PSU-Behrend 19' 9.75" 6.04m 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  10 Hackenberg, Tim FR-1 Marywood 19' 7.5" 5.98m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  11 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 19' 4.25" 5.90m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  11 Haesler, Marcus SO-2 PSU-Behrend 19' 4.25" 5.90m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  13 Horstman, Ryan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 18' 10.75" 5.76m Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  13 Hankinson, Tyler SR-4 Immaculata 18' 10.75" 5.76m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  15 Kramer, Jason SO-2 Keystone 18' 10" 5.74m Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  16 Gao, Shanks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18' 9" 5.71m Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  17 Marrow, Rashid FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 18' 8.5" 5.70m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
  18 Cardona, Matt SO-2 Keystone 18' 8" 5.69m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  19 Owens, Donovan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18' 2.25" 5.54m Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational 03/11/16
  20 Patten, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 18' 1.75" 5.53m 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  21 Stonier, Justin FR-1 Marywood 17' 11.75" 5.48m 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” 04/23/16
  22 Martone, Phil SR-4 PSU-Behrend 17' 11.5" 5.47m 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  22 Burns, Joshua FR-1 PSU-Behrend 17' 11.5" 5.47m Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  24 Ledyard, Jude FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 17' 11" 5.46m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  25 Pascarella, Matthew JR-3 Immaculata 17' 9.75" 5.43m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Spruance, Deborah SR-4 Neumann 16' 9.75" 5.12m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  2 Piger, Kati JR-3 PSU-Behrend 16' 6.5" 5.04m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  3 Yenchik, Haley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 15' 9.75" 4.82m Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational 03/11/16
  4 McDonnell, Kaitlyn SO-2 Marywood 15' 9" 4.80m 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” 04/23/16
  5 Leri, Faith FR-1 PSU-Behrend 15' 6.75" 4.74m Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  6 Ansbro, Lindsey FR-1 Marywood 15' 2.25" 4.63m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  7 Kulka, Casey FR-1 PSU-Behrend 15' 0.75" 4.59m 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  8 Smith, Christina SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 14' 11.5" 4.56m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  9 Liska, Tara SO-2 Immaculata 14' 10.75" 4.54m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  10 Richardson, Zakiyyah SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 14' 9.25" 4.50m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  11 Mitchell, Deja SO-2 Keystone 14' 7" 4.44m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  12 Fisher, Kelly FR-1 Keystone 14' 3.25" 4.35m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  13 Krause, Michaela FR-1 PSU-Behrend 14' 3" 4.34m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  14 Adams, Ronalisa SO-2 Keystone 13' 10.5" 4.23m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  14 Orduson, Rachael SR-4 Keystone 13' 10.5" 4.23m Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  16 Shorter, Terri-Ann FR-1 Neumann 13' 9" 4.19m Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  17 Elliott, Raymeisha SO-2 Neumann 13' 2" 4.01m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  18 Donahue, Samantha SR-4 Keystone 13' 0.75" 3.98m Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  19 Kucowski, Charlotte JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 12' 10.5" 3.92m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  20 Tingley, Vicky SR-4 Marywood 12' 6" 3.81m 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” 04/23/16
  21 Yuscavage, Rebecca FR-1 Keystone 12' 0.25" 3.66m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  22 Polara, Nicole SO-2 Marywood 10' 3" 3.12m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16

Triple Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Torres, Maleik JR-3 Keystone 44' 0.5" 13.42m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  2 Timlin, Patrick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 43' 2.5" 13.17m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  3 Calamora, Anthony FR-1 Immaculata 43' 2.25" 13.16m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  4 Horstman, Ryan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 43' 1" 13.13m Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  5 Gardner, Kevin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 42' 8.75" 13.02m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  6 Patten, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 42' 1.5" 12.84m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  7 Marrow, Rashid FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 42' 0" 12.80m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  8 Grudi, Lucas SR-4 Immaculata 41' 0.25" 12.50m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  9 Kramer, Jason SO-2 Keystone 39' 11.25" 12.17m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  10 Case, Elijah FR-1 Keystone 39' 6.5" 12.05m Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  11 Taylor, Devonte SO-2 Keystone 39' 1.75" 11.93m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  12 Cardona, Matt SO-2 Keystone 38' 11" 11.86m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  13 Tirro, Luigi JR-3 Marywood 38' 7.75" 11.78m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  14 Gao, Shanks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 38' 0" 11.58m Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  15 Stonier, Justin FR-1 Marywood 37' 10.75" 11.55m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  16 Forsythe, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 37' 7.25" 11.46m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  17 Owens, Donovan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 37' 6.75" 11.45m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  18 Martone, Phil SR-4 PSU-Behrend 35' 8.5" 10.88m Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Obenrader, Mitchell JR-3 PSU-Behrend 57' 2.75" 17.44m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  2 Felderstein, Alex SR-4 Immaculata 44' 9.75" 13.66m Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  3 Kueber, James SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 42' 9.75" 13.05m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  4 Hazel, Brian FR-1 PSU-Behrend 40' 5" 12.32m 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  5 Razzano, James FR-1 Keystone 40' 4.75" 12.31m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  6 Tullier, Brian SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 39' 9.75" 12.13m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  7 Steen, Zack SO-2 Keystone 39' 3.75" 11.98m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  8 Marollo, Nicholas SO-2 Marywood 38' 8.25" 11.79m Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  9 Grudi, Lucas SR-4 Immaculata 37' 9.5" 11.52m Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  10 Saforo, Jude SR-4 Marywood 37' 8.75" 11.50m Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  11 Bevacqua, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 37' 2.5" 11.34m Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  12 Collier, Matthew SO-2 Marywood 34' 0" 10.36m 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” 04/23/16
  13 Wood, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 29' 6.5" 9.00m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  14 Forsythe, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 28' 6.25" 8.69m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  15 Hackenberg, Tim FR-1 Marywood 28' 2.25" 8.59m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  16 Dunn, Damon SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 27' 3.25" 8.31m Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  17 Ericsson, Daniel FR-1 Immaculata 26' 10" 8.18m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  18 Fields, James JR-3 Marywood 23' 10" 7.26m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Small, Alexandria FR-1 Marywood 35' 3.75" 10.76m Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  2 Walsh, Theresa SO-2 Immaculata 33' 0.25" 10.06m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  3 Smith, Mikaela FR-1 Marywood 32' 7.5" 9.94m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  4 Barnes, Dominique FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 32' 3.5" 9.84m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  5 Stepanchick, Sarah JR-3 Immaculata 31' 2.5" 9.51m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  6 McAllister, Vivian FR-1 Immaculata 29' 10.25" 9.10m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  7 Piger, Kati JR-3 PSU-Behrend 29' 8.75" 9.06m Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  8 Busche, Danielle FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 27' 10" 8.48m 2016 5 Team Invite 03/25/16
  9 Greenlaw, Samantha JR-3 Neumann 27' 6" 8.38m Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  10 Demenna, Mary SO-2 Immaculata 26' 9" 8.15m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  11 DiDomenico, Ashley SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 25' 4.75" 7.74m Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  12 Sheed, Tonishia SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 24' 8.25" 7.52m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  13 Kruazewski, Alaina FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23' 0.5" 7.02m Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  14 Williams, Danielle FR-1 PSU-Behrend 21' 2.5" 6.46m Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  15 Tingley, Vicky SR-4 Marywood 21' 0" 6.40m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  16 Waibel, Amelia SO-2 Marywood 20' 11.75" 6.39m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  17 Murdoch, Alexis FR-1 Keystone 18' 9.75" 5.73m 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/23/16
  18 Lee, Tabitha FR-1 Keystone 18' 5" 5.61m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  19 Polara, Nicole SO-2 Marywood 16' 2.5" 4.94m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16

Discus (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Obenrader, Mitchell JR-3 PSU-Behrend 159' 7" 48.65m 11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
  2 Steen, Zack SO-2 Keystone 134' 9" 41.07m Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  3 Kueber, James SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 133' 4" 40.63m Muskie Duals 2016 03/18/16
  4 Marollo, Nicholas SO-2 Marywood 125' 8" 38.31m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  5 Razzano, James FR-1 Keystone 113' 3" 34.52m Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  6 Parente, Alex SR-4 Immaculata 112' 2" 34.20m WCU Invitational 04/08/16
  7 Patten, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 106' 3" 32.39m Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  8 Saforo, Jude SR-4 Marywood 103' 6" 31.55m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  9 Bevacqua, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 100' 9" 30.72m Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  10 Hazel, Brian FR-1 PSU-Behrend 96' 0" 29.27m Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  11 Derenberger, Tad FR-1 Immaculata 94' 4" 28.75m WCU Invitational 04/08/16
  12 Felderstein, Alex SR-4 Immaculata 93' 11" 28.62m WCU Invitational 04/08/16
  13 Tullier, Brian SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 90' 1" 27.46m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  14 Collier, Matthew SO-2 Marywood 88' 3" 26.90m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  15 Hackenberg, Tim FR-1 Marywood 85' 8" 26.11m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  16 Dunn, Damon SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 81' 9" 24.91m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  17 Taylor, Alex SO-2 Keystone 81' 7" 24.87m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  18 Wood, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 67' 0" 20.43m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  19 Forsythe, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 61' 2" 18.64m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  20 Fields, James JR-3 Marywood 58' 5" 17.82m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16

Discus (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Walsh, Theresa SO-2 Immaculata 106' 2" 32.36m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  2 McAllister, Vivian FR-1 Immaculata 93' 5" 28.47m 34th Millersville Metrics 04/02/16
  3 Smith, Mikaela FR-1 Marywood 93' 2" 28.40m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  4 Barnes, Dominique FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 93' 0" 28.36m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  5 Busche, Danielle FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 89' 11" 27.40m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  6 Demenna, Mary SO-2 Immaculata 89' 3" 27.20m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  7 Hollister, Kirsten JR-3 Keystone 82' 3" 25.06m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  8 Capuano, Jenny FR-1 Keystone 80' 6" 24.54m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  9 Greenlaw, Samantha JR-3 Neumann 75' 4" 22.97m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  10 Wayne, Janiyah FR-1 PSU-Behrend 73' 9" 22.48m Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  11 Small, Alexandria FR-1 Marywood 71' 11" 21.92m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  12 Murdoch, Alexis FR-1 Keystone 66' 7" 20.29m Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  13 DiDomenico, Ashley SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 63' 10" 19.45m Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  14 Kruazewski, Alaina FR-1 PSU-Behrend 61' 8" 18.80m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  15 Sheed, Tonishia SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 57' 8" 17.58m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
  16 Lee, Tabitha FR-1 Keystone 52' 9" 16.07m 21st Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/25/16

Hammer (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Javelin (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Obenrader, Mitchell JR-3 PSU-Behrend 221' 5" 67.50m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  2 Sagendorf, Thomas JR-3 Immaculata 177' 1" 53.97m 34th Millersville Metrics 04/02/16
  3 Wood, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 170' 2" 51.87m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  4 Bevacqua, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 167' 1" 50.92m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  5 Parente, Alex SR-4 Immaculata 156' 3" 47.62m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  6 Williams Jr., Lorenzo SR-4 Neumann 152' 9" 46.56m 2016 Mideast Invitational 05/18/16
  7 Tarr, Colby FR-1 PSU-Behrend 151' 3" 46.10m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  8 Grafton, Matthew JR-3 PSU-Behrend 150' 7" 45.90m 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  9 Ferrara, Kris FR-1 Immaculata 144' 5" 44.02m Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  10 Hackenberg, Tim FR-1 Marywood 135' 0" 41.16m 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” 04/23/16
  11 Steen, Zack SO-2 Keystone 128' 10" 39.26m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  12 Taylor, Alex SO-2 Keystone 127' 6" 38.86m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  13 Marollo, Nicholas SO-2 Marywood 126' 6" 38.57m Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  14 Patten, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 123' 2" 37.55m 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  15 Careccia, Mario SR-4 Keystone 120' 2" 36.62m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  16 Saforo, Jude SR-4 Marywood 108' 0" 32.91m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  17 Haesler, Marcus SO-2 PSU-Behrend 106' 6" 32.47m Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  18 Hazel, Brian FR-1 PSU-Behrend 97' 3" 29.65m Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  19 Forsythe, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 94' 1" 28.69m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  20 Squires, Evan SR-4 PSU-Behrend 91' 6" 27.88m Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  21 Fields, James JR-3 Marywood 89' 10" 27.39m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16

Javelin (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Heptathlon (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date

Decathlon (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date