Colonial States Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Torres, Maleik JR-3 Keystone 10.98 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  2 Dennis, Calvin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.09 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  3 Jackson, Jordan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.10 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
  4 Stone, Bobbie SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.40 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  5 Haesler, Marcus SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.42 11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
  6 Cogdell, Jonathan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.43 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  6 Duncan, Terry SO-2 Keystone 11.43 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  8 Laniewski, Kyle SR-4 Keystone 11.46 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  8 Marrow, Rashid FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.46 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  10 McSurdy, Dan JR-3 Keystone 11.49 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  11 Inirio, Peter SR-4 Marywood 11.50 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  12 Erste, Ben FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 11.52 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  13 Ford, Takeem FR-1 Neumann 11.55 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  14 Neff, Joseph JR-3 PSU-Behrend 11.56 11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
  15 Thompson, Devon JR-3 Neumann 11.58 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  15 Grafton, Matthew JR-3 PSU-Behrend 11.58 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  17 Gardner, Kevin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 11.59 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  18 Fabian, Carlo SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 11.60 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  19 Daniels, Marcus FR-1 Keystone 11.61 Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  20 Cole, Sean SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.70 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  21 Joseph, Carl SO-2 Keystone 11.73 Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  22 Hackenberg, Tim FR-1 Marywood 11.77 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  23 Babalola, Seun FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.85 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  24 Cross, Michael FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.86 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  25 Keliojor, Ben JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.88 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Torres, Maleik JR-3 Keystone 22.41 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  2 Stone, Bobbie SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.58 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  3 Dennis, Calvin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.59 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  4 Joseph, Carl SO-2 Keystone 22.76 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  5 Marrow, Rashid FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.82 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  5 Cogdell, Jonathan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.82 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  7 Gardner, Kevin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 22.89 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  8 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 22.90 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  9 Keliojor, Ben JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.07 Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  10 Ford, Takeem FR-1 Neumann 23.15 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  11 Patten, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.18 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  12 Grafton, Matthew JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.21 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  13 Ross, Devin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.27 11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
  14 Neff, Joseph JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.28 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  15 Fabian, Carlo SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 23.32 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  16 Laniewski, Kyle SR-4 Keystone 23.48 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  17 Inirio, Peter SR-4 Marywood 23.56 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  18 Thompson, Devon JR-3 Neumann 23.57 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  19 Duncan, Terry SO-2 Keystone 23.61 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  20 Cross, Michael FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.74 11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
  21 Erste, Ben FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 23.76 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  22 Marzka, Jacob FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.79 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational 03/11/16
  23 Hackenberg, Tim FR-1 Marywood 23.80 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” 04/23/16
  24 Cole, Sean SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.84 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  25 Babalola, Seun FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.02 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Dennis, Calvin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 49.89 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  2 Joseph, Carl SO-2 Keystone 49.97 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  3 Stone, Bobbie SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.00 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  4 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 50.18 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  5 Cogdell, Jonathan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.32 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  6 Marrow, Rashid FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.45 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
  7 Ford, Takeem FR-1 Neumann 50.86 Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  8 Grafton, Matthew JR-3 PSU-Behrend 50.97 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  9 Ross, Devin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 51.54 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational 03/11/16
  10 Keliojor, Ben JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 51.75 Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  11 Quayle, Timothy FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 51.85 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  12 Fabian, Carlo SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 51.99 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  13 Graf, Greg SO-2 PSU-Behrend 52.16 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  14 MacMahon, Shane FR-1 PSU-Behrend 52.32 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  15 Wamsher, Michael FR-1 Immaculata 52.92 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  16 Cross, Michael FR-1 PSU-Behrend 53.01 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  17 Mello, James FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 53.27 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  18 Darden, Kasib FR-1 Neumann 53.61 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  19 Nesko, Daniel FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 53.65 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  20 Forsythe, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 53.84 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  21 Donnie, Nyanye JR-3 Neumann 53.86 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  22 Zengel, Dominic FR-1 Immaculata 54.52 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  23 Martone, Phil SR-4 PSU-Behrend 54.59 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  24 Fields, James JR-3 Marywood 54.68 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  25 Serfass, Craig FR-1 Marywood 54.99 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cornell, Cody PSU-Behrend 1:52.72 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
  2 McWilliams, Matt SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:52.90 Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  3 Natalie, Josh SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:53.09 Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  4 Buffington, Dylan PSU-Behrend 1:53.79 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
  5 Ciccone, John JR-3 Keystone 1:57.77 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  6 Beggs, Devin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:58.57 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  7 Martone, Phil SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:03.34 11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
  8 Johnson, Andre FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:03.81 Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  9 MacMahon, Shane FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:04.18 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  10 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 2:05.50 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  11 Long, Nicholas FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:05.74 2016 5 Team Invite 03/25/16
  12 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel SR-4 Immaculata 2:05.76 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  12 Ford, Takeem FR-1 Neumann 2:05.76 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
  14 McDonnell, Hunter FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:06.57 Muskie Duals 2016 03/18/16
  15 Zengel, Dominic FR-1 Immaculata 2:06.74 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  16 Brown, Matt SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:06.86 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  17 Sierra, Antonio FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:08.31 2016 5 Team Invite 03/25/16
  18 Graf, Greg SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:08.32 Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  19 Geibel, Jeromee JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:08.80 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  20 Tirro, Luigi JR-3 Marywood 2:09.75 Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  21 Budinski, Nick SR-4 Marywood 2:10.58 2016 Mideast Invitational 05/18/16
  22 Arrieta, Omar FR-1 Keystone 2:10.85 Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  23 Colapietro, James FR-1 Keystone 2:12.38 Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  24 Jones, Ian SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:14.19 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  25 Martin, Graham SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:14.20 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16

1500m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 McWilliams, Matt SR-4 PSU-Behrend 3:48.73 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  2 Natalie, Josh SR-4 PSU-Behrend 3:53.79 11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
  3 Buffington, Dylan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3:58.39 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational 03/11/16
  4 Ciccone, John JR-3 Keystone 4:03.29 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/23/16
  5 Cornell, Cody SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:08.94 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational 03/11/16
  6 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel SR-4 Immaculata 4:11.19 WCU Invitational 04/08/16
  7 Beggs, Devin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:16.93 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  8 Budinski, Nick SR-4 Marywood 4:20.21 2016 Mideast Invitational 05/18/16
  9 Long, Nicholas FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:20.29 2016 5 Team Invite 03/25/16
  10 Brown, Matt SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:21.35 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  11 Kolbin, Victor SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:21.92 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational 03/11/16
  12 Sierra, Antonio FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:22.94 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  13 Lipsy, Jarrod SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:26.72 Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  14 Byers, David JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:27.03 2016 5 Team Invite 03/25/16
  15 Stuckman, Grady FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:29.32 2016 5 Team Invite 03/25/16
  16 Krause, Evan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:33.66 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  17 West, Jonah FR-1 Marywood 4:38.04 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  18 McDonnell, Hunter FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:38.78 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  19 DeLuzio, Justin JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:40.62 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  20 Graf, Greg SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:43.90 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  21 Arrieta, Omar FR-1 Keystone 4:44.59 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  22 Colapietro, James FR-1 Keystone 4:45.36 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  23 Hughes, Conall FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:47.94 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  24 Hawk, Nathan FR-1 Neumann 4:51.75 Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  25 Jones, Ian SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:57.53 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16

Mile

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 McWilliams, Matt SR-4 PSU-Behrend 14:51.97 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  2 Buffington, Dylan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 15:47.31 11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
  3 Budinski, Nick SR-4 Marywood 15:48.67 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  4 Natalie, Josh SR-4 PSU-Behrend 15:49.08 Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  5 Ciccone, John JR-3 Keystone 15:57.68 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  6 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel SR-4 Immaculata 15:58.50 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  7 Grifith, Ian SO-2 PSU-Behrend 16:03.03 11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
  8 Beggs, Devin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 16:03.59 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  9 Long, Nicholas FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:17.54 Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  10 Stuckman, Grady FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:29.82 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  11 Lipsy, Jarrod SO-2 PSU-Behrend 16:43.51 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  12 Kolbin, Victor SO-2 PSU-Behrend 16:47.70 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  13 Brown, Matt SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 16:59.97 Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  14 Yost, Tyler SR-4 PSU-Behrend 17:02.95 Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  15 Byers, David JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 17:03.24 Muskie Duals 2016 03/18/16
  16 DeLuzio, Justin JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 17:25.04 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  17 West, Jonah FR-1 Marywood 18:03.47 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  18 Krause, Evan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18:09.09 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  19 Colapietro, James FR-1 Keystone 18:09.39 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  20 McClimans, Tyler JR-3 PSU-Behrend 18:27.07 Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  21 Martin, William SR-4 Immaculata 18:31.56 34th Millersville Metrics 04/02/16
  22 Wolk, Martin FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 20:03.22 Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  23 Hawk, Nathan FR-1 Neumann 20:50.74 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16

4 x 400 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Gardner, Kevin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6' 8" 2.03m Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational 03/11/16
  2 Cardona, Matt SO-2 Keystone 6' 0.75" 1.85m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  2 Stonier, Justin FR-1 Marywood 6' 0.75" 1.85m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  2 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 6' 0.75" 1.85m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  5 Torres, Maleik JR-3 Keystone 5' 10.75" 1.80m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  5 Haesler, Marcus SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5' 10.75" 1.80m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  7 McDonnell, Hunter FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5' 10.5" 1.79m Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  8 Grudi, Lucas SR-4 Immaculata 5' 8.75" 1.75m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  8 Tirro, Luigi JR-3 Marywood 5' 8.75" 1.75m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  10 Calamora, Anthony FR-1 Immaculata 5' 7" 1.70m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  10 Taylor, Devonte SO-2 Keystone 5' 7" 1.70m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  12 Forsythe, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5' 4.5" 1.64m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  13 Fields, James JR-3 Marywood 4' 9.5" 1.46m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  13 Hackenberg, Tim FR-1 Marywood 4' 9.5" 1.46m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Forsythe, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 21' 8" 6.60m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  2 Case, Elijah FR-1 Keystone 20' 11.75" 6.39m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  3 Gardner, Kevin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 20' 8" 6.30m 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  3 Torres, Maleik JR-3 Keystone 20' 8" 6.30m Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  5 Timlin, Patrick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 20' 3" 6.17m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  6 Neff, Joseph JR-3 PSU-Behrend 19' 11.75" 6.09m Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  7 Tirro, Luigi JR-3 Marywood 19' 10.75" 6.06m 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” 04/23/16
  8 Malecky, Mark SR-4 PSU-Behrend 19' 10.25" 6.05m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  9 Grafton, Matthew JR-3 PSU-Behrend 19' 9.75" 6.04m 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  10 Hackenberg, Tim FR-1 Marywood 19' 7.5" 5.98m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  11 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 19' 4.25" 5.90m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  11 Haesler, Marcus SO-2 PSU-Behrend 19' 4.25" 5.90m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  13 Horstman, Ryan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 18' 10.75" 5.76m Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  13 Hankinson, Tyler SR-4 Immaculata 18' 10.75" 5.76m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  15 Kramer, Jason SO-2 Keystone 18' 10" 5.74m Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  16 Gao, Shanks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18' 9" 5.71m Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  17 Marrow, Rashid FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 18' 8.5" 5.70m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
  18 Cardona, Matt SO-2 Keystone 18' 8" 5.69m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  19 Owens, Donovan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18' 2.25" 5.54m Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational 03/11/16
  20 Patten, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 18' 1.75" 5.53m 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  21 Stonier, Justin FR-1 Marywood 17' 11.75" 5.48m 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” 04/23/16
  22 Martone, Phil SR-4 PSU-Behrend 17' 11.5" 5.47m 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  22 Burns, Joshua FR-1 PSU-Behrend 17' 11.5" 5.47m Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  24 Ledyard, Jude FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 17' 11" 5.46m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  25 Pascarella, Matthew JR-3 Immaculata 17' 9.75" 5.43m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Torres, Maleik JR-3 Keystone 44' 0.5" 13.42m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  2 Timlin, Patrick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 43' 2.5" 13.17m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  3 Calamora, Anthony FR-1 Immaculata 43' 2.25" 13.16m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  4 Horstman, Ryan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 43' 1" 13.13m Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  5 Gardner, Kevin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 42' 8.75" 13.02m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  6 Patten, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 42' 1.5" 12.84m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  7 Marrow, Rashid FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 42' 0" 12.80m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  8 Grudi, Lucas SR-4 Immaculata 41' 0.25" 12.50m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  9 Kramer, Jason SO-2 Keystone 39' 11.25" 12.17m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  10 Case, Elijah FR-1 Keystone 39' 6.5" 12.05m Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  11 Taylor, Devonte SO-2 Keystone 39' 1.75" 11.93m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  12 Cardona, Matt SO-2 Keystone 38' 11" 11.86m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  13 Tirro, Luigi JR-3 Marywood 38' 7.75" 11.78m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  14 Gao, Shanks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 38' 0" 11.58m Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  15 Stonier, Justin FR-1 Marywood 37' 10.75" 11.55m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  16 Forsythe, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 37' 7.25" 11.46m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  17 Owens, Donovan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 37' 6.75" 11.45m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  18 Martone, Phil SR-4 PSU-Behrend 35' 8.5" 10.88m Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Obenrader, Mitchell JR-3 PSU-Behrend 57' 2.75" 17.44m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
  2 Felderstein, Alex SR-4 Immaculata 44' 9.75" 13.66m Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  3 Kueber, James SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 42' 9.75" 13.05m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  4 Hazel, Brian FR-1 PSU-Behrend 40' 5" 12.32m 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  5 Razzano, James FR-1 Keystone 40' 4.75" 12.31m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  6 Tullier, Brian SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 39' 9.75" 12.13m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  7 Steen, Zack SO-2 Keystone 39' 3.75" 11.98m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  8 Marollo, Nicholas SO-2 Marywood 38' 8.25" 11.79m Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  9 Grudi, Lucas SR-4 Immaculata 37' 9.5" 11.52m Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  10 Saforo, Jude SR-4 Marywood 37' 8.75" 11.50m Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  11 Bevacqua, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 37' 2.5" 11.34m Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  12 Collier, Matthew SO-2 Marywood 34' 0" 10.36m 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” 04/23/16
  13 Wood, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 29' 6.5" 9.00m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  14 Forsythe, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 28' 6.25" 8.69m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  15 Hackenberg, Tim FR-1 Marywood 28' 2.25" 8.59m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  16 Dunn, Damon SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 27' 3.25" 8.31m Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  17 Ericsson, Daniel FR-1 Immaculata 26' 10" 8.18m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  18 Fields, James JR-3 Marywood 23' 10" 7.26m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16

Discus

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Obenrader, Mitchell JR-3 PSU-Behrend 159' 7" 48.65m 11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
  2 Steen, Zack SO-2 Keystone 134' 9" 41.07m Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  3 Kueber, James SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 133' 4" 40.63m Muskie Duals 2016 03/18/16
  4 Marollo, Nicholas SO-2 Marywood 125' 8" 38.31m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  5 Razzano, James FR-1 Keystone 113' 3" 34.52m Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  6 Parente, Alex SR-4 Immaculata 112' 2" 34.20m WCU Invitational 04/08/16
  7 Patten, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 106' 3" 32.39m Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  8 Saforo, Jude SR-4 Marywood 103' 6" 31.55m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  9 Bevacqua, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 100' 9" 30.72m Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  10 Hazel, Brian FR-1 PSU-Behrend 96' 0" 29.27m Westminster Invitational 2016 04/16/16
  11 Derenberger, Tad FR-1 Immaculata 94' 4" 28.75m WCU Invitational 04/08/16
  12 Felderstein, Alex SR-4 Immaculata 93' 11" 28.62m WCU Invitational 04/08/16
  13 Tullier, Brian SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 90' 1" 27.46m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  14 Collier, Matthew SO-2 Marywood 88' 3" 26.90m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  15 Hackenberg, Tim FR-1 Marywood 85' 8" 26.11m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  16 Dunn, Damon SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 81' 9" 24.91m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  17 Taylor, Alex SO-2 Keystone 81' 7" 24.87m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  18 Wood, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 67' 0" 20.43m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  19 Forsythe, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 61' 2" 18.64m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  20 Fields, James JR-3 Marywood 58' 5" 17.82m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16

Javelin

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Obenrader, Mitchell JR-3 PSU-Behrend 221' 5" 67.50m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  2 Sagendorf, Thomas JR-3 Immaculata 177' 1" 53.97m 34th Millersville Metrics 04/02/16
  3 Wood, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 170' 2" 51.87m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  4 Bevacqua, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 167' 1" 50.92m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  5 Parente, Alex SR-4 Immaculata 156' 3" 47.62m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  6 Williams Jr., Lorenzo SR-4 Neumann 152' 9" 46.56m 2016 Mideast Invitational 05/18/16
  7 Tarr, Colby FR-1 PSU-Behrend 151' 3" 46.10m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  8 Grafton, Matthew JR-3 PSU-Behrend 150' 7" 45.90m 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  9 Ferrara, Kris FR-1 Immaculata 144' 5" 44.02m Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  10 Hackenberg, Tim FR-1 Marywood 135' 0" 41.16m 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” 04/23/16
  11 Steen, Zack SO-2 Keystone 128' 10" 39.26m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  12 Taylor, Alex SO-2 Keystone 127' 6" 38.86m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  13 Marollo, Nicholas SO-2 Marywood 126' 6" 38.57m Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  14 Patten, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 123' 2" 37.55m 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  15 Careccia, Mario SR-4 Keystone 120' 2" 36.62m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  16 Saforo, Jude SR-4 Marywood 108' 0" 32.91m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  17 Haesler, Marcus SO-2 PSU-Behrend 106' 6" 32.47m Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  18 Hazel, Brian FR-1 PSU-Behrend 97' 3" 29.65m Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  19 Forsythe, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 94' 1" 28.69m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16
  20 Squires, Evan SR-4 PSU-Behrend 91' 6" 27.88m Penn State Behrend Home Meet 04/23/16
  21 Fields, James JR-3 Marywood 89' 10" 27.39m 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships 05/07/16

Decathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date