Colonial States Outdoor Performance List - Men

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Torres, Maleik JR-3 Keystone 10.98 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
2 Dennis, Calvin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.09 Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2016
3 Jackson, Jordan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.10 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
4 Stone, Bobbie SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.40 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
5 Haesler, Marcus SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.42 11th Annual Gator Invitational May 13, 2016
6 Cogdell, Jonathan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.43 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
6 Duncan, Terry SO-2 Keystone 11.43 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
8 Laniewski, Kyle SR-4 Keystone 11.46 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
8 Marrow, Rashid FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.46 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
10 McSurdy, Dan JR-3 Keystone 11.49 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
11 Inirio, Peter SR-4 Marywood 11.50 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
12 Erste, Ben FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 11.52 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
13 Ford, Takeem FR-1 Neumann 11.55 Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2016
14 Neff, Joseph JR-3 PSU-Behrend 11.56 11th Annual Gator Invitational May 13, 2016
15 Thompson, Devon JR-3 Neumann 11.58 Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2016
15 Grafton, Matthew JR-3 PSU-Behrend 11.58 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
17 Gardner, Kevin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 11.59 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
18 Fabian, Carlo SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 11.60 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
19 Daniels, Marcus FR-1 Keystone 11.61 Lions Invitational Apr 29, 2016
20 Cole, Sean SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.70 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
21 Joseph, Carl SO-2 Keystone 11.73 Lions Invitational Apr 29, 2016
22 Hackenberg, Tim FR-1 Marywood 11.77 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
23 Babalola, Seun FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.85 2016 Quad Meet Apr 2, 2016
24 Cross, Michael FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.86 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
25 Keliojor, Ben JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.88 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Torres, Maleik JR-3 Keystone 22.41 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
2 Stone, Bobbie SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.58 Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2016
3 Dennis, Calvin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.59 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
4 Joseph, Carl SO-2 Keystone 22.76 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
5 Marrow, Rashid FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.82 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
5 Cogdell, Jonathan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.82 Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2016
7 Gardner, Kevin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 22.89 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
8 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 22.90 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
9 Keliojor, Ben JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.07 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
10 Ford, Takeem FR-1 Neumann 23.15 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016
11 Patten, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.18 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
12 Grafton, Matthew JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.21 Mount Union - Homon Open Apr 9, 2016
13 Ross, Devin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.27 11th Annual Gator Invitational May 13, 2016
14 Neff, Joseph JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.28 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
15 Fabian, Carlo SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 23.32 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
16 Laniewski, Kyle SR-4 Keystone 23.48 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
17 Inirio, Peter SR-4 Marywood 23.56 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
18 Thompson, Devon JR-3 Neumann 23.57 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 16, 2016
19 Duncan, Terry SO-2 Keystone 23.61 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
20 Cross, Michael FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.74 11th Annual Gator Invitational May 13, 2016
21 Erste, Ben FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 23.76 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
22 Marzka, Jacob FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.79 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
23 Hackenberg, Tim FR-1 Marywood 23.80 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” Apr 23, 2016
24 Cole, Sean SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.84 Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2016
25 Babalola, Seun FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.02 Mount Union - Homon Open Apr 9, 2016
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dennis, Calvin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 49.89 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
2 Joseph, Carl SO-2 Keystone 49.97 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
3 Stone, Bobbie SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.00 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
4 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 50.18 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
5 Cogdell, Jonathan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.32 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
6 Marrow, Rashid FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.45 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 16, 2016
7 Ford, Takeem FR-1 Neumann 50.86 Lions Invitational Apr 29, 2016
8 Grafton, Matthew JR-3 PSU-Behrend 50.97 Mount Union - Homon Open Apr 9, 2016
9 Ross, Devin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 51.54 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
10 Keliojor, Ben JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 51.75 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
11 Quayle, Timothy FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 51.85 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
12 Fabian, Carlo SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 51.99 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
13 Graf, Greg SO-2 PSU-Behrend 52.16 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
14 MacMahon, Shane FR-1 PSU-Behrend 52.32 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
15 Wamsher, Michael FR-1 Immaculata 52.92 Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2016
16 Cross, Michael FR-1 PSU-Behrend 53.01 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
17 Mello, James FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 53.27 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
18 Darden, Kasib FR-1 Neumann 53.61 Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2016
19 Nesko, Daniel FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 53.65 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
20 Forsythe, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 53.84 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
21 Donnie, Nyanye JR-3 Neumann 53.86 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
22 Zengel, Dominic FR-1 Immaculata 54.52 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
23 Martone, Phil SR-4 PSU-Behrend 54.59 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
24 Fields, James JR-3 Marywood 54.68 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
25 Serfass, Craig FR-1 Marywood 54.99 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cornell, Cody PSU-Behrend 1:52.72 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
2 McWilliams, Matt SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:52.90 Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
3 Natalie, Josh SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:53.09 Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
4 Buffington, Dylan PSU-Behrend 1:53.79 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
5 Ciccone, John JR-3 Keystone 1:57.77 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
6 Beggs, Devin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:58.57 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
7 Martone, Phil SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:03.34 11th Annual Gator Invitational May 13, 2016
8 Johnson, Andre FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:03.81 Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
9 MacMahon, Shane FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:04.18 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
10 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 2:05.50 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
11 Long, Nicholas FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:05.74 2016 5 Team Invite Mar 25, 2016
12 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel SR-4 Immaculata 2:05.76 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
12 Ford, Takeem FR-1 Neumann 2:05.76 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
14 McDonnell, Hunter FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:06.57 Muskie Duals 2016 Mar 18, 2016
15 Zengel, Dominic FR-1 Immaculata 2:06.74 Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2016
16 Brown, Matt SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:06.86 Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2016
17 Sierra, Antonio FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:08.31 2016 5 Team Invite Mar 25, 2016
18 Graf, Greg SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:08.32 Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
19 Geibel, Jeromee JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:08.80 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
20 Tirro, Luigi JR-3 Marywood 2:09.75 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
21 Budinski, Nick SR-4 Marywood 2:10.58 2016 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2016
22 Arrieta, Omar FR-1 Keystone 2:10.85 Lions Invitational Apr 29, 2016
23 Colapietro, James FR-1 Keystone 2:12.38 Lions Invitational Apr 29, 2016
24 Jones, Ian SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:14.19 Mount Union - Homon Open Apr 9, 2016
25 Martin, Graham SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:14.20 Mount Union - Homon Open Apr 9, 2016
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McWilliams, Matt SR-4 PSU-Behrend 3:48.73 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
2 Natalie, Josh SR-4 PSU-Behrend 3:53.79 11th Annual Gator Invitational May 13, 2016
3 Buffington, Dylan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3:58.39 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
4 Ciccone, John JR-3 Keystone 4:03.29 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
5 Cornell, Cody SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:08.94 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
6 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel SR-4 Immaculata 4:11.19 WCU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
7 Beggs, Devin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:16.93 2016 Quad Meet Apr 2, 2016
8 Budinski, Nick SR-4 Marywood 4:20.21 2016 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2016
9 Long, Nicholas FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:20.29 2016 5 Team Invite Mar 25, 2016
10 Brown, Matt SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:21.35 Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2016
11 Kolbin, Victor SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:21.92 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
12 Sierra, Antonio FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:22.94 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
13 Lipsy, Jarrod SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:26.72 Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
14 Byers, David JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:27.03 2016 5 Team Invite Mar 25, 2016
15 Stuckman, Grady FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:29.32 2016 5 Team Invite Mar 25, 2016
16 Krause, Evan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:33.66 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
17 West, Jonah FR-1 Marywood 4:38.04 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
18 McDonnell, Hunter FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:38.78 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
19 DeLuzio, Justin JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:40.62 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
20 Graf, Greg SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:43.90 2016 Quad Meet Apr 2, 2016
21 Arrieta, Omar FR-1 Keystone 4:44.59 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
22 Colapietro, James FR-1 Keystone 4:45.36 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
23 Hughes, Conall FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:47.94 Mount Union - Homon Open Apr 9, 2016
24 Hawk, Nathan FR-1 Neumann 4:51.75 Lions Invitational Apr 29, 2016
25 Jones, Ian SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:57.53 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McWilliams, Matt SR-4 PSU-Behrend 14:51.97 Mount Union - Homon Open Apr 9, 2016
2 Buffington, Dylan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 15:47.31 11th Annual Gator Invitational May 13, 2016
3 Budinski, Nick SR-4 Marywood 15:48.67 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
4 Natalie, Josh SR-4 PSU-Behrend 15:49.08 Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
5 Ciccone, John JR-3 Keystone 15:57.68 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
6 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel SR-4 Immaculata 15:58.50 Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2016
7 Grifith, Ian SO-2 PSU-Behrend 16:03.03 11th Annual Gator Invitational May 13, 2016
8 Beggs, Devin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 16:03.59 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
9 Long, Nicholas FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:17.54 Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
10 Stuckman, Grady FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:29.82 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
11 Lipsy, Jarrod SO-2 PSU-Behrend 16:43.51 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
12 Kolbin, Victor SO-2 PSU-Behrend 16:47.70 Mount Union - Homon Open Apr 9, 2016
13 Brown, Matt SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 16:59.97 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
14 Yost, Tyler SR-4 PSU-Behrend 17:02.95 Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
15 Byers, David JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 17:03.24 Muskie Duals 2016 Mar 18, 2016
16 DeLuzio, Justin JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 17:25.04 Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2016
17 West, Jonah FR-1 Marywood 18:03.47 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
18 Krause, Evan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18:09.09 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
19 Colapietro, James FR-1 Keystone 18:09.39 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
20 McClimans, Tyler JR-3 PSU-Behrend 18:27.07 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
21 Martin, William SR-4 Immaculata 18:31.56 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
22 Wolk, Martin FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 20:03.22 Mount Union - Homon Open Apr 9, 2016
23 Hawk, Nathan FR-1 Neumann 20:50.74 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016

4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 PSU-Behrend 7:54.24 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016

Long Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Forsythe, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.60m 21' 8" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
2 Case, Elijah FR-1 Keystone 6.39m 20' 11.75" 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
3 Gardner, Kevin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6.30m 20' 8" 2016 Quad Meet Apr 2, 2016
3 Torres, Maleik JR-3 Keystone 6.30m 20' 8" Lions Invitational Apr 29, 2016
5 Timlin, Patrick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.17m 20' 3" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
6 Neff, Joseph JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6.09m 19' 11.75" Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
7 Tirro, Luigi JR-3 Marywood 6.06m 19' 10.75" 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” Apr 23, 2016
8 Malecky, Mark SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6.05m 19' 10.25" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
9 Grafton, Matthew JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6.04m 19' 9.75" 2016 Quad Meet Apr 2, 2016
10 Hackenberg, Tim FR-1 Marywood 5.98m 19' 7.5" 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
11 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 5.90m 19' 4.25" 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
11 Haesler, Marcus SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5.90m 19' 4.25" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
13 Horstman, Ryan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5.76m 18' 10.75" Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
13 Hankinson, Tyler SR-4 Immaculata 5.76m 18' 10.75" Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2016
15 Kramer, Jason SO-2 Keystone 5.74m 18' 10" Lions Invitational Apr 29, 2016
16 Gao, Shanks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.71m 18' 9" Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
17 Marrow, Rashid FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.70m 18' 8.5" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
18 Cardona, Matt SO-2 Keystone 5.69m 18' 8" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
19 Owens, Donovan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.54m 18' 2.25" Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
20 Patten, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5.53m 18' 1.75" 2016 Quad Meet Apr 2, 2016
21 Stonier, Justin FR-1 Marywood 5.48m 17' 11.75" 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” Apr 23, 2016
22 Martone, Phil SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5.47m 17' 11.5" 2016 Quad Meet Apr 2, 2016
22 Burns, Joshua FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.47m 17' 11.5" Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
24 Ledyard, Jude FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5.46m 17' 11" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
25 Pascarella, Matthew JR-3 Immaculata 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016

Triple Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Torres, Maleik JR-3 Keystone 13.42m 44' 0.5" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
2 Timlin, Patrick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.17m 43' 2.5" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
3 Calamora, Anthony FR-1 Immaculata 13.16m 43' 2.25" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
4 Horstman, Ryan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 13.13m 43' 1" Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
5 Gardner, Kevin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 13.02m 42' 8.75" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
6 Patten, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 12.84m 42' 1.5" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
7 Marrow, Rashid FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.80m 42' 0" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
8 Grudi, Lucas SR-4 Immaculata 12.50m 41' 0.25" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
9 Kramer, Jason SO-2 Keystone 12.17m 39' 11.25" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
10 Case, Elijah FR-1 Keystone 12.05m 39' 6.5" Lions Invitational Apr 29, 2016
11 Taylor, Devonte SO-2 Keystone 11.93m 39' 1.75" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
12 Cardona, Matt SO-2 Keystone 11.86m 38' 11" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
13 Tirro, Luigi JR-3 Marywood 11.78m 38' 7.75" 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
14 Gao, Shanks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.58m 38' 0" Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
15 Stonier, Justin FR-1 Marywood 11.55m 37' 10.75" Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
16 Forsythe, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.46m 37' 7.25" Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2016
17 Owens, Donovan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.45m 37' 6.75" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
18 Martone, Phil SR-4 PSU-Behrend 10.88m 35' 8.5" Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016

Shot Put

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Obenrader, Mitchell JR-3 PSU-Behrend 17.44m 57' 2.75" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
2 Felderstein, Alex SR-4 Immaculata 13.66m 44' 9.75" Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
3 Kueber, James SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 13.05m 42' 9.75" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
4 Hazel, Brian FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.32m 40' 5" 2016 Quad Meet Apr 2, 2016
5 Razzano, James FR-1 Keystone 12.31m 40' 4.75" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
6 Tullier, Brian SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 12.13m 39' 9.75" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
7 Steen, Zack SO-2 Keystone 11.98m 39' 3.75" 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
8 Marollo, Nicholas SO-2 Marywood 11.79m 38' 8.25" Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
9 Grudi, Lucas SR-4 Immaculata 11.52m 37' 9.5" Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
10 Saforo, Jude SR-4 Marywood 11.50m 37' 8.75" Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
11 Bevacqua, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.34m 37' 2.5" Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
12 Collier, Matthew SO-2 Marywood 10.36m 34' 0" 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” Apr 23, 2016
13 Wood, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.00m 29' 6.5" 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
14 Forsythe, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.69m 28' 6.25" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
15 Hackenberg, Tim FR-1 Marywood 8.59m 28' 2.25" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
16 Dunn, Damon SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.31m 27' 3.25" Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
17 Ericsson, Daniel FR-1 Immaculata 8.18m 26' 10" 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
18 Fields, James JR-3 Marywood 7.26m 23' 10" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016

Discus

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Obenrader, Mitchell JR-3 PSU-Behrend 48.65m 159' 7" 11th Annual Gator Invitational May 13, 2016
2 Steen, Zack SO-2 Keystone 41.07m 134' 9" Lions Invitational Apr 29, 2016
3 Kueber, James SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 40.63m 133' 4" Muskie Duals 2016 Mar 18, 2016
4 Marollo, Nicholas SO-2 Marywood 38.31m 125' 8" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
5 Razzano, James FR-1 Keystone 34.52m 113' 3" Lions Invitational Apr 29, 2016
6 Parente, Alex SR-4 Immaculata 34.20m 112' 2" WCU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
7 Patten, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 32.39m 106' 3" Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
8 Saforo, Jude SR-4 Marywood 31.55m 103' 6" Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
9 Bevacqua, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 30.72m 100' 9" Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
10 Hazel, Brian FR-1 PSU-Behrend 29.27m 96' 0" Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
11 Derenberger, Tad FR-1 Immaculata 28.75m 94' 4" WCU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
12 Felderstein, Alex SR-4 Immaculata 28.62m 93' 11" WCU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
13 Tullier, Brian SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 27.46m 90' 1" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
14 Collier, Matthew SO-2 Marywood 26.90m 88' 3" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
15 Hackenberg, Tim FR-1 Marywood 26.11m 85' 8" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
16 Dunn, Damon SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.91m 81' 9" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
17 Taylor, Alex SO-2 Keystone 24.87m 81' 7" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
18 Wood, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 20.43m 67' 0" Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
19 Forsythe, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 18.64m 61' 2" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
20 Fields, James JR-3 Marywood 17.82m 58' 5" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016

Javelin

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Obenrader, Mitchell JR-3 PSU-Behrend 67.50m 221' 5" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
2 Sagendorf, Thomas JR-3 Immaculata 53.97m 177' 1" 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
3 Wood, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 51.87m 170' 2" 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
4 Bevacqua, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 50.92m 167' 1" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
5 Parente, Alex SR-4 Immaculata 47.62m 156' 3" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
6 Williams Jr., Lorenzo SR-4 Neumann 46.56m 152' 9" 2016 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2016
7 Tarr, Colby FR-1 PSU-Behrend 46.10m 151' 3" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
8 Grafton, Matthew JR-3 PSU-Behrend 45.90m 150' 7" 2016 Quad Meet Apr 2, 2016
9 Ferrara, Kris FR-1 Immaculata 44.02m 144' 5" Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
10 Hackenberg, Tim FR-1 Marywood 41.16m 135' 0" 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” Apr 23, 2016
11 Steen, Zack SO-2 Keystone 39.26m 128' 10" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
12 Taylor, Alex SO-2 Keystone 38.86m 127' 6" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
13 Marollo, Nicholas SO-2 Marywood 38.57m 126' 6" Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener Mar 19, 2016
14 Patten, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 37.55m 123' 2" 2016 Quad Meet Apr 2, 2016
15 Careccia, Mario SR-4 Keystone 36.62m 120' 2" 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
16 Saforo, Jude SR-4 Marywood 32.91m 108' 0" Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
17 Haesler, Marcus SO-2 PSU-Behrend 32.47m 106' 6" Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
18 Hazel, Brian FR-1 PSU-Behrend 29.65m 97' 3" Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
19 Forsythe, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.69m 94' 1" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016
20 Squires, Evan SR-4 PSU-Behrend 27.88m 91' 6" Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
21 Fields, James JR-3 Marywood 27.39m 89' 10" 2016 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 7, 2016