America East Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 6.75 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  2 Harris III, Robert SR-4 Albany 6.82 Villanova Open 01/27/17
  3 Nicholson, Osiris SO-2 Albany 6.86 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  4 Davis, Benjamin JR-3 Maine 6.87 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  4 Gueye, Mohamed FR-1 Albany 6.87 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
  6 Nelson, Brian FR-1 UMBC 6.89 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  7 Bailey, Romario SR-4 Vermont 6.92 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/10/16
  7 Mulo, Richard SO-2 UMass Lowell 6.92 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  7 O'Brien, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.92 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open 01/08/17
  7 Nelson, Mozai JR-3 Maine 6.92 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/03/16
  11 Matzelle, Greg FR-1 Binghamton 7.04 Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  11 Pieters , Austin FR-1 Albany 7.04 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  13 Hanley, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 7.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  14 White, Kevon SO-2 Stony Brook 7.08 Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  15 Harris, Shane SO-2 Stony Brook 7.09 Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  15 Abolurin, Afees SR-4 UMBC 7.09 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
  15 Allen, Brandon JR-3 New Hampshire 7.09 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/03/16
  18 Redwood, Jarried JR-3 Binghamton 7.12 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  18 Njem, Noel JR-3 UMBC 7.12 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Trudel, Cody FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.13 31st Brown University Alden Invitational 12/03/16

60m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SO-2 Albany 7.52 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  2 Osuji, Stephanie JR-3 Albany 7.57 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  3 Butterfield, Taahira JR-3 Albany 7.62 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  4 Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 7.64 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  5 Patrice, Erin SO-2 UMBC 7.68 PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
  6 Dodrill, Nicole FR-1 Albany 7.72 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  7 Moore, Alethia SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.76 31st Brown University Alden Invitational 12/03/16
  7 Patrice, Kara SO-2 UMBC 7.76 PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
  7 Simpson, Nikayla SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.76 31st Brown University Alden Invitational 12/03/16
  10 Smith, Chanel JR-3 Albany 7.80 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
  11 Owusu, Chelsea SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.82 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open 01/08/17
  12 Gordon, Kaylyn JR-3 Stony Brook 7.83 Fordham Christmas Classic 12/02/16
  13 Hill, Cassidy FR-1 Maine 7.84 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  14 Hackett, Jessica SO-2 New Hampshire 7.87(55) UNH vs Holy Cross 01/21/17
  15 Militano, Sarah SO-2 Stony Brook 7.88 Fordham Christmas Classic 12/02/16
  16 Wallace, Amani SO-2 UMBC 7.89 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  17 Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.91 31st Brown University Alden Invitational 12/03/16
  17 Clachar, Ariel SO-2 Maine 7.91 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/03/16
  19 Magnuson, Lauren SO-2 Maine 7.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Tillman, Mercedes SR-4 UMBC 7.94 Patriot Games 01/28/17

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 21.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  2 Oakley III, James JR-3 UMBC 21.45 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  3 Nicholson, Osiris SO-2 Albany 21.46 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  4 Nelson, Brian FR-1 UMBC 21.55 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  5 Fitzgerald, Ryan SO-2 UMass Lowell 21.96 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/19/17
  6 O'Brien, James SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.04 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  7 Harris, Shane SO-2 Stony Brook 22.05 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  7 Mulo, Richard SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  9 Harris III, Robert SR-4 Albany 22.07 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  10 Allen, Brandon JR-3 New Hampshire 22.11 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  11 Nelson, Mozai JR-3 Maine 22.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  12 White, Kevon SO-2 Stony Brook 22.23 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  13 Bailey, Romario SR-4 Vermont 22.24 # Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI 01/14/17
  14 Gueye, Mohamed FR-1 Albany 22.36 Villanova Open 01/27/17
  15 Oputa, John JR-3 UMBC 22.37 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
  16 Gorzela, Raymond FR-1 Stony Brook 22.38 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  16 Davis, Benjamin JR-3 Maine 22.38 # Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  18 Noor, Ahmed SO-2 Vermont 22.46 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  19 Hanley, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 22.49 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Duncan, Marcus JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.51 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Osuji, Stephanie JR-3 Albany 24.10 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  2 Claxton, Grace SR-4 Albany 24.21 Villanova Open 01/27/17
  3 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SO-2 Albany 24.33 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  4 Daramola, Funmi JR-3 UMBC 24.52 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  5 Wallace, Amani SO-2 UMBC 24.69 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  6 Simpson, Nikayla SO-2 UMass Lowell 24.77 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  7 Butterfield, Taahira JR-3 Albany 24.87 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Smith, Chanel JR-3 Albany 24.88 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  9 Magnuson, Lauren SO-2 Maine 24.98 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  10 Owusu, Chelsea SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.03 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/19/17
  11 Lacey, Jonel FR-1 Albany 25.06 Villanova Open 01/27/17
  12 Alabi, Yinka SO-2 UMBC 25.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  13 Tillman, Mercedes SR-4 UMBC 25.21 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  14 Moore, Alethia SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.25 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  15 Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 25.26 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  16 Hill, Cassidy FR-1 Maine 25.34 # Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  17 Hawthorne, Aziza SR-4 Binghamton 25.35 # Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  18 Coleman, Jahari FR-1 Albany 25.36 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  19 Lauredent, Emmanuela FR-1 Stony Brook 25.47 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Chimezie, Mary FR-1 Stony Brook 25.50 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Banfield, Myles SO-2 Albany 46.90 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  2 LeLiever, Matthew SO-2 Albany 48.03 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  3 Cody, Jamal SO-2 UMBC 48.05 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  4 Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 48.47 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  5 Naveed, Hamza SO-2 UMass Lowell 48.64 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  6 Soetje, Erick SR-4 UMBC 48.71 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  7 Jobe, Momodou SR-4 Albany 48.77 Villanova Open 01/27/17
  8 Oputa, John JR-3 UMBC 49.32 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  9 Allen, Brandon JR-3 New Hampshire 49.40 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  10 Freitas, Felipe FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  11 Fitzgerald, Ryan SO-2 UMass Lowell 49.56 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  12 Hardy, Ross SR-4 New Hampshire 49.75 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  13 Williams, Wayne SO-2 Stony Brook 49.77 Penn 8-Team Select 01/21/17
  14 Duncan, Marcus JR-3 UMass Lowell 49.95 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  15 Cherenfant, Brian FR-1 UMass Lowell 50.03 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  16 Oxley, Darrius SR-4 UMBC 50.10 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  17 McFarland, Andrew SR-4 New Hampshire 50.14 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  17 Oakley III, James JR-3 UMBC 50.14 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  19 Galal, Ahmed FR-1 Stony Brook 50.21 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  20 Daniels, Andrew FR-1 UMBC 50.38 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Claxton, Grace SR-4 Albany 52.64 BU Last Chance 2017 02/26/17
  2 Owusu, Chelsea SO-2 UMass Lowell 54.70 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  3 Tillman, Mercedes SR-4 UMBC 56.09 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  4 Owens, Kiyah FR-1 Albany 56.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  5 Osaheni, Sarah SR-4 Binghamton 56.47 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  6 Snyder, Halie SO-2 Albany 56.55 Villanova Open 01/27/17
  7 Lacey, Jonel FR-1 Albany 56.67 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Daramola, Funmi JR-3 UMBC 56.72 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  9 Chimezie, Mary FR-1 Stony Brook 57.13 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  10 Herbert, Ana SR-4 Binghamton 57.39 # Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  11 Artruc, Tessa JR-3 New Hampshire 57.41 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  12 Wallace, Amani SO-2 UMBC 57.51 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  13 Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 57.70 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  14 Williams, Akua JR-3 Albany 57.80 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  15 Johnson, Tori FR-1 UMBC 58.07 PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
  15 Jackson, Teal SR-4 Maine 58.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  17 Simpson, Nikayla SO-2 UMass Lowell 58.25 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/19/17
  18 Maki, Jessica FR-1 UMass Lowell 58.34 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  19 Owie, Osayi SO-2 Albany 58.45 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  20 Coleman, Jahari FR-1 Albany 58.51 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17

500m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 LeLiever, Matthew SO-2 Albany 1:02.06 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  2 Williams, Wayne SO-2 Stony Brook 1:02.74 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  3 Banfield, Myles SO-2 Albany 1:02.86 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
  4 Duncan, Marcus JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:02.87 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  5 Soetje, Erick SR-4 UMBC 1:03.10 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  6 Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 1:03.22 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
  7 Cox, John SR-4 New Hampshire 1:03.73 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 1:04.06 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  9 Jobe, Momodou SR-4 Albany 1:04.38 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
  10 Weykamp, Ian SR-4 Binghamton 1:04.58 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  11 Vance, Allen SO-2 Vermont 1:04.93 # 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
  12 DeGraw, Evan FR-1 Albany 1:05.07 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
  13 Garabito, Andrew FR-1 Binghamton 1:05.53 # Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 12/03/16
  14 Oxley, Darrius SR-4 UMBC 1:05.54 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  15 Sperl, Austin SO-2 Albany 1:05.76 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
  16 Adams, Matthew FR-1 New Hampshire 1:05.93 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  17 DeBlieck, Dan FR-1 Vermont 1:05.94 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  18 Kittredge, Jacob SR-4 New Hampshire 1:05.99 # UNH vs Holy Cross 01/21/17
  19 Thronson, Ty JR-3 UMBC 1:06.01 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Schmidt, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:06.03 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/19/17

500m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Snyder, Halie SO-2 Albany 1:13.21 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  2 Johnson, Tori FR-1 UMBC 1:13.85 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  3 Williams, Akua JR-3 Albany 1:14.79 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
  4 Haley, Sarah SR-4 Binghamton 1:15.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  5 Grant, Shanee JR-3 Stony Brook 1:15.36 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  6 Riback, Melissa SO-2 Stony Brook 1:15.42 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  7 Messina, Alyson SR-4 New Hampshire 1:15.49 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  8 Owie, Osayi SO-2 Albany 1:15.52 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  9 Owens, Kiyah FR-1 Albany 1:15.78 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
  10 Knake, Kaya FR-1 UMBC 1:15.86 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  11 Manning, Holly SO-2 Stony Brook 1:15.98 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
  12 Maki, Jessica FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:16.40 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  13 Banks, Aliyah SO-2 Albany 1:17.20 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
  14 Glode, Emileigh SO-2 New Hampshire 1:17.83 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  15 Renahan, Elise FR-1 New Hampshire 1:17.92 # Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  16 Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 1:17.98 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  17 Chimezie, Mary FR-1 Stony Brook 1:18.06 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  18 Smith, Dara JR-3 Stony Brook 1:18.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  19 Equi, Katherine JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:18.25 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  20 Devellis, Kristin FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:18.63 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Munnelly, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:51.62 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  2 Kittredge, Jacob SR-4 New Hampshire 1:51.93 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  3 Eado, Ifa JR-3 UMBC 1:51.95 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
  4 Smith, Miles FR-1 UMBC 1:52.16 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  5 Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 1:52.24 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  6 Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 1:52.47 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
  7 Vance, Allen SO-2 Vermont 1:53.24 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  8 Ulrich, William SO-2 New Hampshire 1:54.00 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  9 Hector, Billy JR-3 Binghamton 1:54.64 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
  10 Gallagher, Jackson SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:54.80 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  11 DeGraw, Evan FR-1 Albany 1:54.94 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  12 Hauver, Grant FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:54.97 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/19/17
  12 Kittredge, Nathan SR-4 New Hampshire 1:54.97 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  14 Adams, Matthew FR-1 New Hampshire 1:55.13 # UNH vs Holy Cross 01/21/17
  15 Poggi, Joseph JR-3 New Hampshire 1:55.22 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  16 Moshier, Thomas JR-3 Binghamton 1:55.27 # Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  17 Howe, Nathaniel SO-2 Binghamton 1:55.42 # Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  18 Johnson, Jake FR-1 Albany 1:55.65 # Middlebury Winterfell 01/21/17
  19 Sperl, Austin SO-2 Albany 1:55.67 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Kereszetes, Andrew SR-4 UMBC 1:56.03 PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Purrier, Elinor JR-3 New Hampshire 2:04.02 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  2 Trumble, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 2:10.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  3 Manning, Holly SO-2 Stony Brook 2:10.75 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  4 MacDonald, Alana SR-4 Binghamton 2:11.49 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  5 Sisson, Annika JR-3 Stony Brook 2:12.37 Penn 8-Team Select 01/21/17
  6 Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:12.79 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  7 Loughnane, Kathryn JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:14.17 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/19/17
  8 Equi, Katherine JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:14.89 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  9 Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 2:15.12 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  10 Saulter, Kaitlin JR-3 Maine 2:15.26 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  11 Del Rossi, Gemma JR-3 Vermont 2:15.48 # 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
  12 Nolan, Katie SO-2 Vermont 2:15.77 # Middlebury Winterfell 01/21/17
  13 Toure, Tiguida JR-3 Albany 2:15.90 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  14 Knake, Kaya FR-1 UMBC 2:16.24 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
  15 Boesch-Dining, Smita JR-3 Vermont 2:16.33 # Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI 01/14/17
  16 Roberts, Briana FR-1 UMBC 2:16.99 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
  17 Boissonault, Eve SR-4 Maine 2:17.47 # Bates Invitational & Multi 01/20/17
  18 Kaminski, Kirsten SO-2 Albany 2:17.83 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  19 Riback, Melissa SO-2 Stony Brook 2:18.01 # Fordham Christmas Classic 12/02/16
  20 Redding, Bridgett FR-1 UMBC 2:18.05 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17

1000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 2:24.93 # Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
  2 Johnson, Jake FR-1 Albany 2:25.90 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  3 Schmith, Daniel UMass Lowell 2:25.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  4 Coppinger, Patrick SR-4 Vermont 2:26.74 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  5 Hauver, Grant FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:26.92 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  6 Vance, Allen SO-2 Vermont 2:27.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  7 Munnelly, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:27.27 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  8 Moshier, Thomas JR-3 Binghamton 2:27.46 # Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
  9 Eado, Ifa JR-3 UMBC 2:27.88 Penn State National 01/27/17
  10 Gish, Chris FR-1 Vermont 2:28.37 # 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
  11 Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 2:28.53 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  12 Hector, Billy JR-3 Binghamton 2:28.60 # Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
  13 Smith, Miles FR-1 UMBC 2:28.96 Penn State National 01/27/17
  13 Kittredge, Jacob SR-4 New Hampshire 2:28.96 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/04/17
  15 Hoerner, Brett SO-2 New Hampshire 2:29.01 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  16 Deluna, Danny SR-4 Vermont 2:29.56 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  17 Halpern, Mitch FR-1 Binghamton 2:29.82 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  18 Hoteling, Grayson FR-1 Binghamton 2:30.22 # Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  19 Hayes, Ryan SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:30.24 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  20 Powers, Kevin SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:30.33 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17

1000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Loughnane, Kathryn JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:47.43 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  2 Sisson, Annika JR-3 Stony Brook 2:47.72 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  3 Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:49.94 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/19/17
  4 Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 2:50.11 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  5 Nolan, Katie SO-2 Vermont 2:51.27 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  6 Murdock, Shannon SO-2 New Hampshire 2:51.56 # UNH vs Holy Cross 01/21/17
  7 Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 2:53.04 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  8 Richards, Kaley FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:55.18 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  9 Trumble, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 2:56.00 # Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI 01/14/17
  10 Del Rossi, Gemma JR-3 Vermont 2:56.64 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/10/16
  11 O'Hara, Eileen SR-4 Binghamton 2:56.71 # Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
  12 Boesch-Dining, Smita JR-3 Vermont 2:56.96 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/10/16
  13 Lovick, Chinira JR-3 Albany 2:57.45 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  14 Donegan, Laura Rose SR-4 New Hampshire 2:57.98 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/04/17
  15 Saulter, Kaitlin JR-3 Maine 2:58.21 # Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI 01/14/17
  16 Riback, Melissa SO-2 Stony Brook 2:59.12 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  17 Guevara, Tiana JR-3 Stony Brook 2:59.30 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  18 Masters, Angelyn JR-3 New Hampshire 3:00.06 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/04/17
  19 Nagpaul, Sunny FR-1 Vermont 3:00.67 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Symanski, Amanda SR-4 New Hampshire 3:00.74 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/03/16

Mile (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 4:02.09 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  2 Johns, Jacob SR-4 Maine 4:07.94 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  3 Orach, Jesse SR-4 Maine 4:09.40 # Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI 01/14/17
  4 Eado, Ifa JR-3 UMBC 4:09.47 PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
  5 Hogan , Paul SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:09.83 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/19/17
  6 Hauver, Grant FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:10.89 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  7 Ulrich, William SO-2 New Hampshire 4:14.82 # Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  8 Chiesa, Ryan JR-3 New Hampshire 4:15.25 # New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth 01/28/17
  9 Biondi, Chris FR-1 Stony Brook 4:15.85 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  10 Maloy, Harrison FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:16.07 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/19/17
  11 Benner, John FR-1 Vermont 4:16.45 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  12 Kelly, Kyle FR-1 Stony Brook 4:16.52 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  13 Lucci, Aaron JR-3 Vermont 4:16.61 # 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
  13 Gish, Chris FR-1 Vermont 4:16.61 # Middlebury Winterfell 01/21/17
  15 Hausamann, Ethan SR-4 Binghamton 4:16.62 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
  16 Teachen, Thomas SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:16.95 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  17 Johnson, Jake FR-1 Albany 4:17.55 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  18 Schmith, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:18.04 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  19 Kane, Matthew SO-2 UMBC 4:18.09 PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
  20 Skelly, Chris SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:18.42 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17

Mile (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Purrier, Elinor JR-3 New Hampshire 4:29.44 110th NYRR Millrose Games 02/11/17
  2 Sisson, Annika JR-3 Stony Brook 4:41.21 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  3 Donegan, Laura Rose SR-4 New Hampshire 4:45.64 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  4 Loughnane, Kathryn JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:47.09 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  5 Murdock, Shannon SO-2 New Hampshire 4:48.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  6 Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 4:49.07 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  7 Guevara, Tiana JR-3 Stony Brook 4:49.99 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  8 Eisenberg, Christine SR-4 Stony Brook 4:51.22 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  9 Cologer, Sophia SR-4 UMBC 4:51.87 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  10 Masters, Angelyn JR-3 New Hampshire 4:52.64 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  11 Trumble, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 4:52.76 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  12 Melian, Christina SR-4 Stony Brook 4:53.95 Penn 8-Team Select 01/21/17
  13 Nolan, Katie SO-2 Vermont 4:54.40 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  14 Symanski, Amanda SR-4 New Hampshire 4:55.32 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  15 Richards, Kaley FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:56.16 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  16 Pruyn, Schuyler JR-3 Albany 4:57.41 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  17 Giese, Alexandria SR-4 New Hampshire 4:57.82 # New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth 01/28/17
  18 Murphy, Nicole SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:01.64 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  19 Lovick, Chinira JR-3 Albany 5:02.55 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  20 Solimine, Jaclyn SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:02.61 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17

3000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hogan , Paul SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:09.75 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  2 Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 8:17.78 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  3 Connelly, Daniel JR-3 Stony Brook 8:17.86 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  4 Orach, Jesse SR-4 Maine 8:19.23 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  5 Udvadia, Ryan JR-3 Albany 8:19.31 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  6 Gronostaj, Kyle SO-2 Albany 8:23.46 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  7 Hausamann, Ethan SR-4 Binghamton 8:24.94 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Gish, Chris FR-1 Vermont 8:26.29 Penn State National 01/27/17
  9 Kane, Matthew SO-2 UMBC 8:28.77 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  10 Tracy, Justin SR-4 Maine 8:28.87 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  11 Avery, Cameron FR-1 Stony Brook 8:29.04 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  12 Sorouri, Darian SO-2 Stony Brook 8:29.37 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
  13 Lucci, Aaron JR-3 Vermont 8:30.92 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  14 Bennett, Matt FR-1 UMBC 8:32.19 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
  15 Johns, Jacob SR-4 Maine 8:33.71 # Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  16 Velasquez, Dhahran JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:33.77 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  17 Horne, Joshua JR-3 Maine 8:34.29 # New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth 01/28/17
  18 Hayslett, Austin SR-4 UMBC 8:34.76 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
  19 Maloy, Harrison FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:35.24 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  20 Benner, John FR-1 Vermont 8:35.56 # 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17

3000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Melian, Christina SR-4 Stony Brook 9:19.66 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  2 Eisenberg, Christine SR-4 Stony Brook 9:37.38 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  3 Solimine, Jaclyn SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:38.56 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  4 Reinhardt, Hannah FR-1 Albany 9:42.63 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  5 Giese, Alexandria SR-4 New Hampshire 9:43.96 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  6 Keiran, Sarah SR-4 New Hampshire 9:46.96 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  7 Morris, Allie FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:48.94 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/19/17
  8 Sherman, Cara SO-2 Albany 9:50.63 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  9 Murphy, Nicole SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:52.80 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  10 Symanski, Amanda SR-4 New Hampshire 9:53.16 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  11 Cologer, Sophia SR-4 UMBC 9:56.83 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  12 Kaplan, Anna JR-3 Vermont 9:57.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  13 Richards, Kaley FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:58.50 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  14 Albrecht, Autumn SO-2 Vermont 9:58.86 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  15 Donohue, Jessica SR-4 Albany 10:01.70 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  16 Richards, Marissa JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:03.10 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  17 Guevara, Talia JR-3 Stony Brook 10:03.90 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  18 Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 10:04.64 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  19 Davis, Allison JR-3 Binghamton 10:05.11 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  20 Champagne, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 10:06.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hogan , Paul SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:12.58 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
  2 Udvadia, Ryan JR-3 Albany 14:13.30 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  3 Orach, Jesse SR-4 Maine 14:13.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  4 Gronostaj, Kyle SO-2 Albany 14:17.54 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  5 Connelly, Daniel JR-3 Stony Brook 14:37.15 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  6 Hausamann, Ethan SR-4 Binghamton 14:38.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  7 Willingham, Aaron SO-2 Maine 14:45.40 # Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  8 Avery, Cameron FR-1 Stony Brook 14:49.20 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  9 Horne, Joshua JR-3 Maine 14:53.61 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  10 Gish, Chris FR-1 Vermont 15:04.38 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/10/16
  11 Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas FR-1 New Hampshire 15:04.53 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  12 Teachen, Thomas SO-2 UMass Lowell 15:06.20 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  13 Schmeck, Gavin FR-1 Vermont 15:07.41 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  14 Carmody, Jack FR-1 Vermont 15:07.59 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  15 Butlak, Calvin SO-2 Albany 15:08.14 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  16 Hayslett, Austin SR-4 UMBC 15:11.50 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  17 Psaltakis, Jordan SR-4 UMBC 15:12.62 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  18 Kenefick, Timothy JR-3 New Hampshire 15:13.77 # Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  19 Smart, Eric SO-2 UMBC 15:14.54 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Pierce, Willy SO-2 Hartford 15:15.59 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Solimine, Jaclyn SR-4 UMass Lowell 16:50.02 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  2 Sherman, Cara SO-2 Albany 16:51.08 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  3 Kaplan, Anna JR-3 Vermont 16:57.45 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  4 Albrecht, Autumn SO-2 Vermont 17:01.80 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  5 Keiran, Sarah SR-4 New Hampshire 17:04.38 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  6 Champagne, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 17:06.62 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  7 Cologer, Sophia SR-4 UMBC 17:08.49 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Davis, Allison JR-3 Binghamton 17:16.22 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  9 Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 17:19.41 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  10 Morris, Allie FR-1 UMass Lowell 17:24.88 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  11 Ortega, Alexandria SO-2 Stony Brook 17:33.48 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  12 Reinhardt, Hannah FR-1 Albany 17:34.50 Villanova Open 01/27/17
  13 Callaghan, Katelyn SR-4 UMBC 17:40.29 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  14 Murray, Katherine SO-2 UMass Lowell 17:40.98 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  15 Smith, Johanna JR-3 Albany 17:44.73 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  16 Vane, Chelsea SR-4 UMBC 17:45.29 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  17 Donohue, Jessica SR-4 Albany 17:46.58 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  18 Hogan, Abby SO-2 UMass Lowell 17:48.76 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  19 Dissly, Laura JR-3 Vermont 17:51.48 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR-4 Stony Brook 18:01.20 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17

60H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gibbons, Sidney SO-2 Albany 8.01 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  2 Cody, Jamal SO-2 UMBC 8.12 Penn State National 01/27/17
  3 Saccone, Kevin SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.25 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
  4 Gerhardt, Nate SO-2 Binghamton 8.32 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 01/07/17
  5 DeBlieck, Dan FR-1 Vermont 8.42 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  6 Daniels, Andrew FR-1 UMBC 8.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  7 Black, Cameron SR-4 Binghamton 8.48 Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  8 Aiello, Cameron SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.54 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Coveney, Jake SO-2 Albany 8.54 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  10 Porter, Javaun SR-4 Binghamton 8.55 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  11 NKounkou, Joel JR-3 New Hampshire 8.62 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  12 Gansfuss, Christopher FR-1 New Hampshire 8.64 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/03/16
  12 Matteucci, Andrew SO-2 New Hampshire 8.64 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  14 Maney, Ryan SR-4 New Hampshire 8.66 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  15 Buechele, Stefan SR-4 Albany 8.67 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  16 Yeboah, Elijah JR-3 Maine 8.74 Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet 02/04/17
  16 Kim, Richard SO-2 Binghamton 8.74 Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  18 Slattery, Joseph JR-3 Maine 8.78 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/03/16
  19 Zanger, Troy FR-1 Binghamton 8.80 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Peary, Dennis SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.81 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17

60H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Warden, Courtney JR-3 Stony Brook 8.42 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  2 Morrison, Niamani JR-3 Albany 8.55 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  3 Ike, Chibugo SO-2 Albany 8.75 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  4 Claxton, Grace SR-4 Albany 8.80 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
  5 Entwistle, Madeleine SR-4 UMBC 8.81 Bucknell Tri Meet 01/07/17
  5 MacLean, Grace SR-4 Maine 8.81 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  7 Checovich, Emma JR-3 New Hampshire 8.82 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Lauredent, Emmanuela FR-1 Stony Brook 8.85 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  9 Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 8.86 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  10 Anderson, Nichole JR-3 Albany 8.89 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  11 Weisbecker, Grace SR-4 Vermont 8.94(55) Vermont vs Hartford 12/03/16
  12 Osaheni, Sarah SR-4 Binghamton 8.95 Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
  13 Shardow, Rasheedah JR-3 Binghamton 8.96 Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  14 Scherer, Elly FR-1 Binghamton 8.97 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
  15 Amedee, Jessica UMass Lowell 8.99 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/19/17
  16 Alabi, Yinka SO-2 UMBC 9.08 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
  17 Adeyeye, Mary SR-4 Albany 9.15 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  18 Honan, Mallory SR-4 Vermont 9.20(55) Vermont vs Hartford 12/03/16
  18 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 9.20 Fordham Christmas Classic 12/02/16
  20 Nugent, Julia FR-1 Vermont 9.33(55) Vermont vs Hartford 12/03/16

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Campbell, Matthew SR-4 Albany 7' 2.5" 2.20m Tyson Invitational 02/10/17
  2 Ogbonna, Kingsley JR-3 Albany 7' 0.25" 2.14m Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  3 Tonelli, Rino JR-3 UMass Lowell 6' 10.75" 2.10m 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
  4 Okon, Thaddeus JR-3 Binghamton 6' 10.25" 2.09m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  5 Fitzgerald, Jack FR-1 Binghamton 6' 9.75" 2.08m Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
  6 Netschke, Jacob FR-1 UMBC 6' 8.25" 2.04m Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
  7 Hicks, Assad SR-4 Maine 6' 6.75" 2.00m Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/03/16
  8 Brown, Gilberto SR-4 UMass Lowell 6' 6.25" 1.99m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Davis, Troy FR-1 Maine 6' 6.25" 1.99m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  10 Dolaher, Ian FR-1 UMass Lowell 6' 4.75" 1.95m John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  10 Ndoye, Khadim FR-1 Stony Brook 6' 4.75" 1.95m Fordham Christmas Classic 12/02/16
  12 Zanger, Troy FR-1 Binghamton 6' 4.25" 1.94m Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  13 Kenny, Connor FR-1 Hartford 6' 2.75" 1.90m John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  13 Lynch, Will SO-2 Vermont 6' 2.75" 1.90m Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  15 McNally, Peter FR-1 Hartford 6' 2.25" 1.89m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  15 Murray, Marcus FR-1 Hartford 6' 2.25" 1.89m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  17 Davis, Terrel FR-1 Hartford 6' 2" 1.88m Vermont vs Hartford 12/03/16
  18 Kallenberg, Christian SO-2 UMBC 6' 1.25" 1.86m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  19 NKounkou, Joel JR-3 New Hampshire 6' 0.75" 1.85m New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth 01/28/17
  19 Marshall, Jason SO-2 Stony Brook 6' 0.75" 1.85m Penn 8-Team Select 01/21/17

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 MacLean, Grace SR-4 Maine 5' 8.75" 1.75m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  1 Hibbard, Anika SO-2 Albany 5' 8.75" 1.75m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  3 Morrison, Rachel JR-3 New Hampshire 5' 7" 1.70m Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  3 Mara, Jeannette SR-4 New Hampshire 5' 7" 1.70m Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  3 Strickland, Shelby SO-2 New Hampshire 5' 7" 1.70m John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  3 Stoffel, Victoria JR-3 Albany 5' 7" 1.70m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  3 Crunden, Jackie SR-4 Binghamton 5' 7" 1.70m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Hibbard, Letti SO-2 Albany 5' 5.25" 1.66m Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
  9 Husband, Dana SR-4 Stony Brook 5' 5" 1.65m Fordham Christmas Classic 12/02/16
  9 Artruc, Tessa JR-3 New Hampshire 5' 5" 1.65m UNH vs Holy Cross 01/21/17
  9 Spruill, Sydnee FR-1 UMass Lowell 5' 5" 1.65m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  12 Poublon, Danielle FR-1 UMass Lowell 5' 3.75" 1.62m Tufts Invite #1 01/14/17
  12 Odiah, Barbara SO-2 UMass Lowell 5' 3.75" 1.62m 31st Brown University Alden Invitational 12/03/16
  12 Rouguea, Olivia FR-1 Hartford 5' 3.75" 1.62m Vermont vs Hartford 12/03/16
  12 Deane, Meagan JR-3 UMass Lowell 5' 3.75" 1.62m 31st Brown University Alden Invitational 12/03/16
  16 Bossi, Lauren SR-4 Hartford 5' 3" 1.60m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  17 Checovich, Emma JR-3 New Hampshire 5' 1.75" 1.57m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  18 Abiti, Pearl JR-3 Vermont 5' 1.25" 1.56m Middlebury Invitational 01/27/17
  18 Adeyeye, Mary SR-4 Albany 5' 1.25" 1.56m IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  20 LeClair, Sarah FR-1 Hartford 5' 1" 1.55m John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Popusoi, Vladimir SO-2 UMass Lowell 16' 8.75" 5.10m 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/19/17
  2 Fagan, Peter SR-4 Binghamton 16' 7.25" 5.06m Penn State National 01/27/17
  3 Villa, Nick JR-3 Binghamton 16' 2.75" 4.95m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  3 Fountain, Travis JR-3 Binghamton 16' 2.75" 4.95m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  5 Buechele, Stefan SR-4 Albany 16' 0.75" 4.90m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  6 Tamulonis, Alexander JR-3 New Hampshire 15' 1" 4.60m UNH vs Holy Cross 01/21/17
  7 Hegarty, Peter FR-1 New Hampshire 14' 9" 4.50m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  7 King, Heath FR-1 UMass Lowell 14' 9" 4.50m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  9 Wortman, Alecsander JR-3 Maine 14' 5.25" 4.40m New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth 01/28/17
  10 Urbano, Matt SR-4 Binghamton 13' 9.25" 4.20m Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 12/03/16
  10 Johnson, Garrett JR-3 Maine 13' 9.25" 4.20m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  12 Kallenberg, Christian SO-2 UMBC 13' 1.75" 4.01m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  13 NKounkou, Joel JR-3 New Hampshire 13' 1.5" 4.00m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  14 DiBartholomeo, Nicholas JR-3 New Hampshire 12' 11.5" 3.95m Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  14 Yandow, Tim JR-3 Vermont 12' 11.5" 3.95m New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth 01/28/17
  16 Toothaker, Andrew JR-3 Maine 12' 5.5" 3.80m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  17 Morris, Connor FR-1 New Hampshire 11' 5.75" 3.50m Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/03/16
  17 Peary, Dennis SO-2 UMass Lowell 11' 5.75" 3.50m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  19 Zanger, Troy FR-1 Binghamton 11' 1.75" 3.40m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Coveney, Jake SO-2 Albany 10' 8" 3.25m IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17

Pole Vault (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Weisbecker, Grace SR-4 Vermont 12' 9.5" 3.90m Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  2 Beyar, Samantha SO-2 Binghamton 12' 7.5" 3.85m Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  3 Haley, Sarah SR-4 Binghamton 12' 5.5" 3.80m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  4 Murnane, Kari JR-3 New Hampshire 11' 11.75" 3.65m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  5 Slevin, Ashling SO-2 New Hampshire 11' 10.75" 3.63m New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth 01/28/17
  6 Anderson, Sabrina SO-2 New Hampshire 10' 11.75" 3.35m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  6 Lenentine, Taylor SO-2 Maine 10' 11.75" 3.35m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Howes, Natalie FR-1 New Hampshire 10' 6" 3.20m UNH vs Holy Cross 01/21/17
  8 Lanzillo, Gianna FR-1 New Hampshire 10' 6" 3.20m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Alter, Sophia FR-1 Vermont 10' 6" 3.20m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Attenasio, Ali JR-3 Vermont 10' 6" 3.20m Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  12 Wallace, Olivia SO-2 Maine 10' 0" 3.05m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  12 O'Brien, Maddie SR-4 Vermont 10' 0" 3.05m Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  14 Marquis, Kayla SR-4 Maine 9' 6.25" 2.90m Bates Invitational & Multi 01/20/17
  15 Dufresne, Jordan FR-1 UMass Lowell 9' 5.75" 2.89m 31st Brown University Alden Invitational 12/03/16
  16 Wood, Emily FR-1 Hartford 9' 0.25" 2.75m Vermont vs Hartford 12/03/16
  17 Sansoucie, Mikaella FR-1 Maine 8' 6" 2.59m Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet 02/11/17

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Weider, Ian SR-4 Vermont 23' 8.75" 7.23m 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/10/16
  1 Semon, Mande JR-3 Albany 23' 8.75" 7.23m IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  3 Davis, Terrel FR-1 Hartford 23' 4" 7.11m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  4 Ogbonna, Kingsley JR-3 Albany 23' 0" 7.01m Middlebury Winterfell 01/21/17
  5 Willis, Devon SO-2 Albany 22' 11.25" 6.99m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  6 Saccone, Kevin SO-2 UMass Lowell 22' 7.75" 6.90m 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open 01/08/17
  7 Martin, Yanik SO-2 Stony Brook 22' 6.5" 6.87m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Johnson, Thomas JR-3 UMBC 22' 4.25" 6.81m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Baker, Matthew FR-1 Binghamton 22' 4.25" 6.81m Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
  10 Coveney, Jake SO-2 Albany 22' 2.5" 6.77m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  11 NKounkou, Joel JR-3 New Hampshire 22' 1" 6.73m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  12 Spicer, Lucas FR-1 UMass Lowell 21' 10" 6.65m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  13 Buechele, Stefan SR-4 Albany 21' 8.75" 6.62m IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  14 Ndoye, Khadim FR-1 Stony Brook 21' 8.25" 6.61m 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
  15 Sturdivant, Omahri FR-1 Albany 21' 7.5" 6.59m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  16 Hicks, Assad SR-4 Maine 21' 6.75" 6.57m Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  17 Seekins, Erick FR-1 Maine 21' 6" 6.55m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  17 Slattery, Joseph JR-3 Maine 21' 6" 6.55m Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/03/16
  19 Pierre, Bradley SO-2 Stony Brook 21' 4.25" 6.51m Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  20 Gansfuss, Christopher FR-1 New Hampshire 21' 3.5" 6.49m Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/03/16

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Gordon, Kaylyn JR-3 Stony Brook 19' 2.5" 5.85m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  2 Honan, Mallory SR-4 Vermont 19' 0.5" 5.80m 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
  3 Clachar, Ariel SO-2 Maine 18' 7.75" 5.68m Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  4 Palacios, Malaika JR-3 Binghamton 18' 7" 5.66m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  5 MacLean, Grace SR-4 Maine 18' 4.25" 5.59m Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  6 Checovich, Emma JR-3 New Hampshire 18' 1.5" 5.52m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  7 Morrison, Niamani JR-3 Albany 17' 11.75" 5.48m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  8 Joseph, Sunja JR-3 Binghamton 17' 11.5" 5.47m Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 12/03/16
  9 Glancy, Lauren SO-2 Stony Brook 17' 8.25" 5.39m Fordham Christmas Classic 12/02/16
  10 Jubilee, Taylor FR-1 Stony Brook 17' 8" 5.38m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  11 Abiti, Pearl JR-3 Vermont 17' 6.75" 5.35m Vermont vs Hartford 12/03/16
  11 Mustafa, Alyssa SO-2 Binghamton 17' 6.75" 5.35m Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  13 Trott, Alexis FR-1 Albany 17' 6" 5.33m Villanova Open 01/27/17
  14 Adeyeye, Mary SR-4 Albany 17' 5.25" 5.31m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  15 Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 17' 4" 5.28m 2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon) 02/02/17
  16 Orlacchio, Carly JR-3 New Hampshire 17' 3.5" 5.27m Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  17 Lauredent, Wilvlyne SO-2 Stony Brook 17' 0.5" 5.19m Fordham Christmas Classic 12/02/16
  17 Galvagno, Cristina FR-1 UMass Lowell 17' 0.5" 5.19m 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
  19 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 17' 0" 5.18m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Homiski, Shania JR-3 Hartford 16' 9.25" 5.11m 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16

Triple Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Willis, Devon SO-2 Albany 51' 8.5" 15.76m Tyson Invitational 02/10/17
  2 Crump-King, Jordan SR-4 Albany 49' 0.25" 14.94m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  3 Baker, Matthew FR-1 Binghamton 48' 9.5" 14.87m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  4 Campbell, Matthew SR-4 Albany 48' 2" 14.68m Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  5 Johnson, Thomas JR-3 UMBC 47' 11.75" 14.62m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  6 Sturdivant, Omahri FR-1 Albany 47' 9.25" 14.56m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  7 Ndoye, Khadim FR-1 Stony Brook 45' 7.25" 13.90m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Henry Jr, David SR-4 Albany 45' 5.25" 13.85m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  9 Davis, Terrel FR-1 Hartford 45' 2.25" 13.77m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  10 Parasky, Alex FR-1 Vermont 44' 6" 13.56m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  11 Davis, Troy FR-1 Maine 44' 0.5" 13.42m Bates Invitational & Multi 01/20/17
  12 Silver-Frankel, Eilon FR-1 Stony Brook 43' 10.75" 13.38m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  13 Pierre, Bradley SO-2 Stony Brook 43' 9.75" 13.35m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  14 Matthew, Izuchukwu SO-2 Stony Brook 42' 4.75" 12.92m Penn 8-Team Select 01/21/17
  15 Cherenfant, Brian FR-1 UMass Lowell 42' 3.5" 12.89m 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/19/17
  15 Carter, Mitchell FR-1 New Hampshire 42' 3.5" 12.89m Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  17 Alerte, Brendon SO-2 Stony Brook 40' 8.25" 12.40m Penn 8-Team Select 01/21/17
  18 Seekins, Erick FR-1 Maine 40' 5" 12.32m Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/03/16
  19 Spicer, Lucas FR-1 UMass Lowell 40' 1.25" 12.22m 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open 01/08/17

Triple Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Gordon, Kaylyn JR-3 Stony Brook 40' 9" 12.42m IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  2 Joseph, Sunja JR-3 Binghamton 38' 0.25" 11.59m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  3 Honan, Mallory SR-4 Vermont 37' 9.25" 11.51m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  4 Jozwiakowski, Koryn FR-1 New Hampshire 37' 6.75" 11.45m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  5 Roberge, Cassie SR-4 Vermont 37' 6.5" 11.44m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  6 Osaheni, Sarah SR-4 Binghamton 37' 6" 11.43m Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
  7 Ryder, Mary Lou JR-3 UMass Lowell 37' 5" 11.40m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Krivacsy, Lauren SR-4 Binghamton 37' 3.75" 11.37m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  9 McLean, Danielle SR-4 Binghamton 36' 11" 11.25m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  10 Guarnieri, Lucia SO-2 Maine 36' 9.5" 11.21m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  11 Brown, Savannah SR-4 Hartford 36' 5.5" 11.11m Joe Donahue Games 01/20/17
  12 Arbour, Lexie SR-4 New Hampshire 36' 2.75" 11.04m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  13 Lauredent, Wilvlyne SO-2 Stony Brook 36' 0" 10.97m John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  14 Jubilee, Taylor FR-1 Stony Brook 35' 11.25" 10.95m 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
  14 Glancy, Lauren SO-2 Stony Brook 35' 11.25" 10.95m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  16 Hill, Cassidy FR-1 Maine 35' 5.25" 10.80m Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/03/16
  17 Kan, Elisabeth FR-1 UMBC 34' 11.25" 10.65m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  18 Lewis, Olivia FR-1 Hartford 34' 9" 10.59m 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  19 Farmer, Lydia FR-1 Hartford 34' 8.25" 10.57m John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  20 Jaquint, Michelle SO-2 UMass Lowell 34' 7.5" 10.55m 31st Brown University Alden Invitational 12/03/16

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 DelVescovo, Eric JR-3 Albany 54' 5.5" 16.60m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  2 Kerrigan, Ryan JR-3 UMass Lowell 53' 6.25" 16.31m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  3 Ritzo, Nicholas JR-3 New Hampshire 52' 1.25" 15.88m URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/04/17
  4 Frantz, Jeremy JR-3 Maine 52' 1" 15.87m New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth 01/28/17
  5 Astle, Zachary FR-1 New Hampshire 51' 11" 15.82m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  6 Mroz, Perry JR-3 UMass Lowell 51' 1.5" 15.58m Tufts Invite #1 01/14/17
  7 Brooks, Isaiah JR-3 Maine 50' 9.25" 15.47m New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth 01/28/17
  8 Murray, Thomas JR-3 Maine 50' 4.75" 15.36m Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet 02/04/17
  9 Bowman, Russell JR-3 UMBC 50' 2" 15.29m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  10 Kralka, Serhiy SR-4 Binghamton 49' 9.75" 15.18m Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  11 DeWitt, Chase FR-1 UMBC 49' 2.25" 14.99m Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
  12 Green, Nick SO-2 Binghamton 47' 8.5" 14.54m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  13 Kallenberg, Christian SO-2 UMBC 47' 5.75" 14.47m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  14 Lufkin, Adam JR-3 Maine 46' 6" 14.17m Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet 02/04/17
  15 Traboulsi, Hani SO-2 New Hampshire 46' 2.75" 14.09m Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/03/16
  16 Corbett, Shane SR-4 Maine 46' 1.25" 14.05m New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth 01/28/17
  17 Mastracco, Peter SO-2 Binghamton 45' 11.75" 14.01m Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  18 Speidel, Edward FR-1 New Hampshire 45' 4.5" 13.83m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  19 McLeod, Curtis FR-1 Maine 45' 4.25" 13.82m Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet 02/11/17
  20 Stanko, Jacob FR-1 Maine 45' 1" 13.74m Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI 01/14/17

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Belinsky, Tara SO-2 Albany 46' 4.75" 14.14m Villanova Open 01/27/17
  2 Pipia, Celeste JR-3 UMass Lowell 44' 11.75" 13.71m 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
  3 Lee, Jennifer SO-2 UMass Lowell 43' 7.75" 13.30m 31st Brown University Alden Invitational 12/03/16
  4 Adeyeye, Mary SR-4 Albany 43' 3.75" 13.20m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  5 Adewale, Oyin SO-2 Binghamton 42' 10.25" 13.06m Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  6 Donohoe, Ashley SR-4 Maine 42' 7.5" 12.99m Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  7 Doolittle, Zoe JR-3 Albany 42' 2" 12.85m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Bergeron, Rachel JR-3 Maine 41' 10.5" 12.76m Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/03/16
  9 Bonney, Brooke JR-3 Binghamton 41' 8.5" 12.71m Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 01/07/17
  10 Igwe, Chinwe SR-4 Albany 41' 5.25" 12.63m 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  11 Richards, Meghan SO-2 UMass Lowell 40' 8.75" 12.41m 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open 01/08/17
  12 Spinner, Lundy SO-2 Albany 40' 8.25" 12.40m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  13 Kurtic, Sydney SR-4 Vermont 39' 9.25" 12.12m 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
  14 Ferrero, Samantha SO-2 Albany 39' 7.25" 12.07m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  15 Carson, Sam JR-3 UMass Lowell 39' 0.5" 11.90m Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  16 Simonds, Liann SR-4 Vermont 38' 4.25" 11.69m 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
  17 Wernig, Emily JR-3 New Hampshire 38' 3.5" 11.67m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  18 Ferland, Morgan SO-2 Vermont 37' 6.5" 11.44m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  19 Pluntke, Emma SO-2 New Hampshire 36' 6.25" 11.13m Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/03/16
  20 Slonski, Abigale SR-4 UMBC 36' 5.75" 11.12m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17

Weight Throw (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Eustache, Jonathan SR-4 Albany 65' 10.5" 20.08m IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  2 Prodanas, Alexios FR-1 UMBC 60' 10" 18.54m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  3 Brogioli, Eric SO-2 New Hampshire 58' 6" 17.83m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  4 Carlson, David SO-2 Albany 58' 4" 17.78m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  5 Bernstein, David FR-1 Binghamton 57' 8.25" 17.58m Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 12/03/16
  6 Corbett, Shane SR-4 Maine 53' 5.75" 16.30m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  7 Gyurcsik, Forest SO-2 UMass Lowell 52' 10" 16.10m 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/19/17
  8 Hillier, Noah SO-2 UMass Lowell 52' 9.25" 16.08m 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
  9 Astle, Zachary FR-1 New Hampshire 52' 7.25" 16.03m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  10 Ritzo, Nicholas JR-3 New Hampshire 52' 6.5" 16.01m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  11 Stanco, Joseph SO-2 Stony Brook 51' 4.25" 15.65m Fordham Christmas Classic 12/02/16
  12 Brooks, Isaiah JR-3 Maine 50' 11" 15.52m Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet 02/04/17
  13 Murray, Thomas JR-3 Maine 50' 8.75" 15.46m Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/03/16
  13 Speidel, Edward FR-1 New Hampshire 50' 8.75" 15.46m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  15 Holland, Duncan SO-2 New Hampshire 49' 9" 15.16m New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth 01/28/17
  16 Chapman, Jonathan SO-2 New Hampshire 49' 4.25" 15.04m New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth 01/28/17
  17 Stanko, Jacob FR-1 Maine 49' 1.5" 14.97m New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth 01/28/17
  18 Bowman, Russell JR-3 UMBC 48' 10" 14.88m PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
  19 Aubin, Cullen JR-3 New Hampshire 48' 2.5" 14.69m Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  20 Parkent, Michael FR-1 UMBC 47' 4.25" 14.43m Bucknell Tri Meet 01/07/17

Weight Throw (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Igwe, Chinwe SR-4 Albany 65' 8.75" 20.03m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  2 Bonney, Brooke JR-3 Binghamton 59' 9.75" 18.23m Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
  3 Adewale, Oyin SO-2 Binghamton 56' 6.75" 17.24m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  4 Bergeron, Rachel JR-3 Maine 55' 0.75" 16.78m Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  5 Donohoe, Ashley SR-4 Maine 52' 0" 15.85m New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth 01/28/17
  6 Hatcher, Rachel SO-2 Stony Brook 51' 2.75" 15.61m Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  7 Belinsky, Tara SO-2 Albany 50' 2" 15.29m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Ferland, Morgan SO-2 Vermont 50' 1.25" 15.27m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  9 Wernig, Emily JR-3 New Hampshire 49' 10" 15.19m URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/04/17
  10 Campbell, Amiynah SO-2 Albany 49' 7" 15.11m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  11 Spinner, Lundy SO-2 Albany 49' 3" 15.01m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  12 Pipia, Celeste JR-3 UMass Lowell 48' 8.75" 14.85m 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/19/17
  13 Mullen, Mary JR-3 New Hampshire 47' 7" 14.50m Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/03/16
  14 Richards, Meghan SO-2 UMass Lowell 46' 1.5" 14.06m Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/19/17
  15 Lake, Sedonia JR-3 Binghamton 45' 10.75" 13.99m Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 01/07/17
  16 Pluntke, Emma SO-2 New Hampshire 42' 11.75" 13.10m UNH vs Holy Cross 01/21/17
  17 Kurtic, Sydney SR-4 Vermont 42' 9.75" 13.05m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  18 Wiede, Jessica SO-2 Binghamton 42' 4.25" 12.91m Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 01/07/17
  19 Jackson, Laura JR-3 New Hampshire 41' 8" 12.70m Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  20 Carson, Sam JR-3 UMass Lowell 41' 4.25" 12.60m Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/19/17

Indoor Pentathlon (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
  1 MacLean, Grace SR-4 Maine 3811 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  2 Adeyeye, Mary SR-4 Albany 3619 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  3 Checovich, Emma JR-3 New Hampshire 3475 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  4 Abiti, Pearl JR-3 Vermont 3312 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  5 Hibbard, Letti SO-2 Albany 3228 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  6 Artruc, Tessa JR-3 New Hampshire 3104 # Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  7 Bossi, Lauren SR-4 Hartford 3081 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 3076 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  9 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 3067 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  10 Hibbard, Anika SO-2 Albany 2934 # Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
  11 Clark, Paige FR-1 Stony Brook 2805 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  12 Miller, Cameryn FR-1 Stony Brook 2735 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  13 Frame, Alexa SR-4 Maine 2685 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  14 Murphy, Katie FR-1 Hartford 2595 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  15 Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 2541 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  16 Murphy, Bridget FR-1 New Hampshire 2487 # Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  17 Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 2461 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17