Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
America East Indoor Performance List
America East Outdoor Performance List (2024)
America East Indoor Performance List (2024)
America East Outdoor Performance List (2023)
America East Indoor Performance List (2023)
America East Outdoor Performance List (2022)
America East Indoor Performance List (2022)
America East Outdoor Performance List (2021)
America East Indoor Performance List (2020)
America East Outdoor Performance List (2019)
America East Indoor Performance List (2019)
America East Outdoor Performance List (2018)
America East Indoor Performance List (2018)
America East Outdoor Performance List (2017)
America East Indoor Performance List (2017)
America East Outdoor Performance List (2016)
America East Indoor Performance List (2016)
America East Outdoor Performance List (2015)
America East Indoor Performance List (2015)
America East Outdoor Performance List (2014)
America East Indoor Performance List (2014)
America East Outdoor Performance List (2013)
America East Indoor Performance List (2013)
America East Outdoor Performance List (2012)
America East Indoor Performance List (2012)
America East Outdoor Performance List (2011)
America East Indoor Performance List (2011)
America East Outdoor Performance List (2010)
America East Indoor Performance List (2010)
America East Outdoor Track Performance List (2009)
America East Indoor Performance List (2009)
America East Outdoor Performance List (2008)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
500 Meters
800 Meters
1000 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Albany
Binghamton
Hartford
Maine
New Hampshire
Stony Brook
UMass Lowell
UMBC
Vermont
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abiti, Pearl (F) - Vermont
Abolurin, Afees (M) - UMBC
Abrams, Mitch (M) - Binghamton
Adams, Matthew (M) - New Hampshire
Adewale, Oyin (F) - Binghamton
Adeyeye, Mary (F) - Albany
Aiello, Cameron (M) - UMass Lowell
Alabi, Yinka (F) - UMBC
Albrecht, Autumn (F) - Vermont
Alerte, Brendon (M) - Stony Brook
Alexander, Stephen (M) - UMBC
Alkins, Jon (M) - Binghamton
Allen, Brandon (M) - New Hampshire
Allen, Devin (M) - UMass Lowell
Allen, Elise (F) - UMBC
Alley, Aliyah (F) - UMass Lowell
Alms, Cindy (F) - UMBC
Alter, Sophia (F) - Vermont
Amedee, Jessica (F) - UMass Lowell
Anderson, Nichole (F) - Albany
Anderson, Sabrina (F) - New Hampshire
Arbaugh, Bradley (M) - UMBC
Arbour, Lexie (F) - New Hampshire
Arce, Idalis (F) - Maine
Arguin, Jenna (F) - New Hampshire
Arias, Pedro (M) - Stony Brook
Aris, Hannah (F) - UMBC
Artruc, Tessa (F) - New Hampshire
Astle, Zachary (M) - New Hampshire
Atlas, Angelique (F) - New Hampshire
Attenasio, Ali (F) - Vermont
Aubin, Cullen (M) - New Hampshire
Avery, Cameron (M) - Stony Brook
Bailey, Benjamin (M) - Maine
Bailey, Romario (M) - Vermont
Baker, Drew (M) - Vermont
Baker, Kaeli (F) - Hartford
Baker, Matthew (M) - Binghamton
Banfield, Myles (M) - Albany
Banks, Aliyah (F) - Albany
Bartelloni, Alexis (F) - UMBC
Barthelemy, Mark (M) - Hartford
Bearkland, Andrew (M) - Stony Brook
Belash, Ali (F) - Vermont
Belinsky, Tara (F) - Albany
Bell, Noah (M) - Vermont
Benner, John (M) - Vermont
Bennett, Matt (M) - UMBC
Berdos, John (M) - UMass Lowell
Bergeron, Rachel (F) - Maine
Bernstein, David (M) - Binghamton
Beyar, Samantha (F) - Binghamton
Bibb, Tiana (F) - Maine
Biondi, Chris (M) - Stony Brook
Biondi, Steven (M) - Stony Brook
Black, Cameron (M) - Binghamton
Black, Jacob (M) - Hartford
Blackman, Moriah (F) - Stony Brook
Bloom, Jacob (M) - Maine
Boesch-Dining, Smita (F) - Vermont
Boettinger, Scott (M) - UMBC
Boissonault, Eve (F) - Maine
Bonney, Brooke (F) - Binghamton
Bossi, Lauren (F) - Hartford
Bourget, Lucas (M) - Maine
Bourque, Kristen (F) - New Hampshire
Bowman, Russell (M) - UMBC
Braimah, Abass (M) - Stony Brook
Brandon, Madeleine (F) - New Hampshire
Braxton, Blair (M) - Stony Brook
Braxton, Nailah (F) - Albany
Brogioli, Eric (M) - New Hampshire
Brooks, Isaiah (M) - Maine
Brown, Connor (M) - UMass Lowell
Brown, DanaRose (F) - New Hampshire
Brown, Gilberto (M) - UMass Lowell
Brown, Nicholas (M) - New Hampshire
Brown, Savannah (F) - Hartford
Bucksbaum, Caitlin (F) - New Hampshire
Buechele, Stefan (M) - Albany
Busi, James (M) - New Hampshire
Butlak, Calvin (M) - Albany
Butterfield, Taahira (F) - Albany
Caldwell, Elizabeth (F) - Stony Brook
Callaghan, Katelyn (F) - UMBC
Campbell, Amiynah (F) - Albany
Campbell, Matthew (M) - Albany
Camplin, Brady (M) - New Hampshire
Carbone, Justin (M) - UMass Lowell
Carlson, David (M) - Albany
Carmody, Jack (M) - Vermont
Carson, Sam (F) - UMass Lowell
Carter, Jeremy (M) - Albany
Carter, Mitchell (M) - New Hampshire
Cartier, Jessica (F) - Vermont
Cavalier, Meghan (F) - UMass Lowell
Champagne, Margaret (F) - New Hampshire
Chapman, Jonathan (M) - New Hampshire
Checovich, Emma (F) - New Hampshire
Cherenfant, Brian (M) - UMass Lowell
Chiesa, Ryan (M) - New Hampshire
Chimezie, Mary (F) - Stony Brook
Chirichella, Katherine (F) - Maine
Cirelli, Mary Kate (F) - Vermont
Clachar, Ariel (F) - Maine
Clark, Davis (M) - New Hampshire
Clark, Jane (F) - Stony Brook
Clark, Paige (F) - Stony Brook
Claxton, Grace (F) - Albany
Cleathero, Camden (M) - Maine
Cody, Jamal (M) - UMBC
Colavita, Nick (M) - Hartford
Colbert, Alyssa (F) - New Hampshire
Coleman, Jahari (F) - Albany
Cologer, Sophia (F) - UMBC
Comeau, Alyson (F) - UMass Lowell
Conery, Michaella (F) - New Hampshire
Connelly, Daniel (M) - Stony Brook
Conti, Gina (F) - New Hampshire
Cooke, Alexis (F) - Maine
Cooke, Skyler (F) - Maine
Cooke, Styler (F) - Maine
Cooney, Megan (F) - Stony Brook
Cooper, Thomas (M) - Binghamton
Coppinger, Patrick (M) - Vermont
Corbett, Shane (M) - Maine
Corbett, Tucker (M) - Maine
Coveney, Jake (M) - Albany
Cox, John (M) - New Hampshire
Crawford, John (M) - New Hampshire
Crook, Michelle (F) - Binghamton
Crump-King, Jordan (M) - Albany
Crunden, Jackie (F) - Binghamton
Cruz, Nick (M) - Stony Brook
Curry, Savoy (F) - Binghamton
Curtis, Alex (F) - Vermont
Cushman, Jaycee (F) - Maine
Daniels, Andrew (M) - UMBC
Daramola, Funmi (F) - UMBC
Davies, Cecilia (F) - UMBC
Davis, Allison (F) - Binghamton
Davis, Benjamin (M) - Maine
Davis, Daniel (M) - Maine
Davis, Destin (M) - Hartford
Davis, Terrel (M) - Hartford
Davis, Troy (M) - Maine
de Vries, Mary (F) - New Hampshire
Deane, Meagan (F) - UMass Lowell
DeBlieck, Dan (M) - Vermont
DeGraw, Evan (M) - Albany
Del Rossi, Gemma (F) - Vermont
Deluna, Danny (M) - Vermont
DelVescovo, Eric (M) - Albany
Demars, Nicole (F) - Hartford
Demers, Phillip (M) - UMass Lowell
Devellis, Kristin (F) - UMass Lowell
DeWitt, Chase (M) - UMBC
DiBartholomeo, Nicholas (M) - New Hampshire
DiCarlo, Dominic (M) - Hartford
Dietrich, Alexis (F) - Maine
Dissly, Laura (F) - Vermont
DiTraglia, Stephanie (F) - New Hampshire
Dobe, Aaron (M) - New Hampshire
Dodrill, Nicole (F) - Albany
Doherty, Connor (M) - Maine
Dolaher, Ian (M) - UMass Lowell
Donegan, Laura Rose (F) - New Hampshire
Donlon, Ellie (F) - Hartford
Donohoe, Ashley (F) - Maine
Donohue, Jessica (F) - Albany
Donovan , Connor (M) - UMass Lowell
Doolittle, Zoe (F) - Albany
Doyle, Connor (M) - UMass Lowell
Dufresne, Jordan (F) - UMass Lowell
Duncan, Marcus (M) - UMass Lowell
Dunn, Nigel (M) - Maine
Dunning, Courtney (F) - Hartford
Dutton, Mitchell (M) - New Hampshire
Eado, Ifa (M) - UMBC
Eatherton, Rachel (F) - UMass Lowell
Ehlers, Christian (M) - New Hampshire
Eisenberg, Christine (F) - Stony Brook
Elkort, Ross (M) - Vermont
Eneji, Dominic (M) - Vermont
Enomanna, Samuel (M) - UMBC
Entwistle, Madeleine (F) - UMBC
Equi, Katherine (F) - UMass Lowell
Estep, Katherine (F) - New Hampshire
Estephane, Edison (M) - Stony Brook
Eustache, Jonathan (M) - Albany
Fagan, Peter (M) - Binghamton
Fairhurst, John (M) - Hartford
Farmer, Lydia (F) - Hartford
Farrell, Casey (M) - New Hampshire
Farren, Kayla (F) - New Hampshire
Faucher, Kyle (M) - New Hampshire
Feng, Emily (F) - Vermont
Ferland, Morgan (F) - Vermont
Ferrero, Samantha (F) - Albany
Ferrone, John (M) - Vermont
Fisher, Abigail (F) - New Hampshire
Fitzgerald, Breagh (F) - UMass Lowell
Fitzgerald, Jack (M) - Binghamton
Fitzgerald, Ryan (M) - UMass Lowell
Fitzgibbons, Patrick (M) - New Hampshire
Fogarty, Nikki (F) - Stony Brook
Fontaine, Josh (M) - UMass Lowell
Fossa, Drew (M) - UMass Lowell
Foster, Marcus (M) - UMBC
Fountain, Travis (M) - Binghamton
Frame, Alexa (F) - Maine
Frantz, Jeremy (M) - Maine
Frazer, Robert (M) - Stony Brook
Frechette, Mikaela (F) - New Hampshire
Freitas, Felipe (M) - UMass Lowell
Frye, Levi (M) - Maine
Fuchu, Mario (M) - UMass Lowell
Galal, Ahmed (M) - Stony Brook
Gallagher, Jackson (M) - UMass Lowell
Galvagno, Cristina (F) - UMass Lowell
Gansfuss, Christopher (M) - New Hampshire
Garabito, Andrew (M) - Binghamton
Gardner, Faith (F) - Maine
Gardner, Hope (F) - Maine
Garifo, Victor (M) - Stony Brook
Garrison, Sean (M) - Hartford
Geiger, Kataryzna (F) - Albany
Gelfand, Kasey (M) - Vermont
Gerhardt, Nate (M) - Binghamton
Gibbons, Sidney (M) - Albany
Giese, Alexandria (F) - New Hampshire
Gill, Matthew (M) - Binghamton
Gilmore, Riley (F) - New Hampshire
Gish, Chris (M) - Vermont
Gish, Margaret (F) - Vermont
Gladysz, Matthew (M) - Albany
Glancy, Lauren (F) - Stony Brook
Glode, Emileigh (F) - New Hampshire
Gonzalez, Leyshla (F) - UMass Lowell
Gordon, Kaylyn (F) - Stony Brook
Gorham, Tvon (M) - UMass Lowell
Gorzela, Raymond (M) - Stony Brook
Grant, Shanee (F) - Stony Brook
Green, Nick (M) - Binghamton
Gronostaj, Kyle (M) - Albany
Grosner, Isaac (M) - Vermont
Grove, Kimberly (F) - New Hampshire
Guarnieri, Lucia (F) - Maine
Guevara, Talia (F) - Stony Brook
Guevara, Tiana (F) - Stony Brook
Gueye, Mohamed (M) - Albany
Gyurcsik, Forest (M) - UMass Lowell
Haas, Sydney (F) - Vermont
Hackett, Jessica (F) - New Hampshire
Hackman, Courtney (F) - Hartford
Haley, Sarah (F) - Binghamton
Hallahan, Maggie (F) - Vermont
Halpern, Mitch (M) - Binghamton
Hamel, Amanda (F) - Hartford
Hanley, Ryan (M) - New Hampshire
Hardy, Ross (M) - New Hampshire
Hargbol, Crista (F) - New Hampshire
Harrington, Rachel (F) - UMass Lowell
Harrington, Ryan (M) - Hartford
Harris III, Robert (M) - Albany
Harris, Khari (M) - Albany
Harris, Shane (M) - Stony Brook
Hassett, Heather (F) - Hartford
Hatcher, Rachel (F) - Stony Brook
Haupt, James (M) - New Hampshire
Hausamann, Ethan (M) - Binghamton
Hauver, Grant (M) - UMass Lowell
Hawkins, Elijah (M) - UMBC
Hawthorne, Aziza (F) - Binghamton
Hayes, Ryan (M) - UMass Lowell
Hayslett, Austin (M) - UMBC
Hector, Billy (M) - Binghamton
Hegarty, Peter (M) - New Hampshire
Heier, Zak (M) - Vermont
Henry Jr, David (M) - Albany
Herbert, Ana (F) - Binghamton
Herburger, Nurlan (M) - Hartford
Hibbard, Anika (F) - Albany
Hibbard, Letti (F) - Albany
Hicks, Assad (M) - Maine
Hill, Cassidy (F) - Maine
Hillier, Noah (M) - UMass Lowell
Hoerner, Brett (M) - New Hampshire
Hogan , Paul (M) - UMass Lowell
Hogan, Abby (F) - UMass Lowell
Holland, Duncan (M) - New Hampshire
Holowachuk, Chloe (F) - New Hampshire
Holt, Eric (M) - Binghamton
Homiski, Shania (F) - Hartford
Honan, Mallory (F) - Vermont
Hook, Joseph (M) - New Hampshire
Hopkins, Will (M) - Vermont
Horgan, Emily (F) - Vermont
Horne, Joshua (M) - Maine
Horton, Walker (M) - Vermont
Hoteling, Grayson (M) - Binghamton
Howe, Nathaniel (M) - Binghamton
Howes, Megan (F) - Maine
Howes, Natalie (F) - New Hampshire
Hughes, Eric (M) - Binghamton
Husband, Dana (F) - Stony Brook
Hutchings, Daryn (M) - Binghamton
Ideozu, Sean (M) - Stony Brook
Igwe, Chinwe (F) - Albany
Ike, Chibugo (F) - Albany
Jackman, Sydney (F) - New Hampshire
Jackson, Laura (F) - New Hampshire
Jackson, Teal (F) - Maine
Jackson, Tia (F) - Maine
Jaquint, Michelle (F) - UMass Lowell
Jaworski, Evan (M) - Hartford
JeanPierre, Matthew (M) - Albany
Jobe, Momodou (M) - Albany
Johns, Jacob (M) - Maine
Johnson, Garrett (M) - Maine
Johnson, Jake (M) - Albany
Johnson, Nailah (F) - UMBC
Johnson, Thomas (M) - UMBC
Johnson, Tori (F) - UMBC
Joseph, Sunja (F) - Binghamton
Jozwiakowski, Koryn (F) - New Hampshire
Jubilee, Taylor (F) - Stony Brook
Kallenberg, Christian (M) - UMBC
Kaminski, Kirsten (F) - Albany
Kan, Elisabeth (F) - UMBC
Kane, Matthew (M) - UMBC
Kaplan, Anna (F) - Vermont
Karam, Alexander (M) - New Hampshire
Kay, Sydney (F) - New Hampshire
Keiran, Sarah (F) - New Hampshire
Kelly, Isobel (F) - New Hampshire
Kelly, Kyle (M) - Stony Brook
Kenefick, Timothy (M) - New Hampshire
Kenny, Connor (M) - Hartford
Kent, Tanner (M) - New Hampshire
Kereszetes, Andrew (M) - UMBC
Kerrigan, Ryan (M) - UMass Lowell
Kessler, Luke (M) - UMBC
Kim, Richard (M) - Binghamton
Kimball, Hannah (F) - New Hampshire
Kimmey, Conor (M) - Stony Brook
King, Heath (M) - UMass Lowell
Kingman, Cody (M) - UMass Lowell
Kirby, Analise (F) - Stony Brook
Kittredge, Jacob (M) - New Hampshire
Kittredge, Nathan (M) - New Hampshire
Klein, Julianna (F) - Binghamton
Knake, Kaya (F) - UMBC
Kobiolka, Amanda (F) - Binghamton
Koga, Pam (F) - UMBC
Koski, Phoebe (F) - Vermont
Kozyra, Nathaniel (M) - Binghamton
Kracher, Taylor (M) - Vermont
Kralka, Serhiy (M) - Binghamton
Krivacsy, Lauren (F) - Binghamton
Kukulski, Kendra (F) - New Hampshire
Kulp, Kyle (M) - UMBC
Kurtic, Sydney (F) - Vermont
Kuusela, Branden (M) - Maine
Lacey, Jonel (F) - Albany
LaCroix, Will (M) - Vermont
Lake, Sedonia (F) - Binghamton
Lamar, Melanie (F) - New Hampshire
Lanternier, Samuel (M) - New Hampshire
Lanzillo, Gianna (F) - New Hampshire
Lary, Jillian (F) - Maine
Lauredent, Emmanuela (F) - Stony Brook
Lauredent, Wilvlyne (F) - Stony Brook
Lawrence, Haley (F) - Maine
LeClair, Sarah (F) - Hartford
Lee, Jennifer (F) - UMass Lowell
Lee, Matthew (M) - Stony Brook
LeLiever, Matthew (M) - Albany
Lenentine, Taylor (F) - Maine
Leonard, Cassandra (F) - Stony Brook
Lewis, Olivia (F) - Hartford
Liechty, Justin (M) - Vermont
Lorefice, Lauren (F) - Binghamton
Loughnane, Kathryn (F) - UMass Lowell
Lovick, Chinira (F) - Albany
Lucci, Aaron (M) - Vermont
Lufkin, Adam (M) - Maine
Lyman, Lydia (F) - UMass Lowell
Lynch, Will (M) - Vermont
Ma, John (M) - Hartford
Mabry, Myles (M) - Hartford
MacDonald, Alana (F) - Binghamton
Mace, Kelby (M) - Maine
Machabee, Holly (F) - Albany
Machabee, Keith (M) - Albany
MacLean, Grace (F) - Maine
Macura, Grace (F) - Maine
Magnuson, Erin (F) - Maine
Magnuson, Lauren (F) - Maine
Mahoney, Maggie (F) - Vermont
Maki, Jessica (F) - UMass Lowell
Maldon, Randy (M) - Stony Brook
Maloney, Colleen (F) - Albany
Maloy, Harrison (M) - UMass Lowell
Maney, Ryan (M) - New Hampshire
Mangarelli, Greg (M) - Stony Brook
Manning, Holly (F) - Stony Brook
Mara, Jeannette (F) - New Hampshire
Marcotte, Andrea (F) - UMass Lowell
Marhaba, Rani (M) - Binghamton
Marquis, Kayla (F) - Maine
Marshall, Jason (M) - Stony Brook
Martin, Valerie (F) - Maine
Martin, Yanik (M) - Stony Brook
Masters, Angelyn (F) - New Hampshire
Mastracco, Peter (M) - Binghamton
Matteucci, Andrew (M) - New Hampshire
Matthew, Izuchukwu (M) - Stony Brook
Mattson, Courtney (F) - UMBC
Matzelle, Greg (M) - Binghamton
Mayers, Andre (M) - Hartford
McArdle, Nicholas (M) - UMass Lowell
McCabe, Maura (F) - Stony Brook
McCoole, Keelan (M) - New Hampshire
McCoy, Mercedes (F) - New Hampshire
McDermott, Benjamin (M) - Stony Brook
McFarland, Andrew (M) - New Hampshire
McGann, Kate (F) - Vermont
McGivern, Kevin (M) - UMBC
McGrath, Casey (F) - New Hampshire
McGuire, Alexa (F) - UMass Lowell
McIe, Adam (M) - Binghamton
McLean, Danielle (F) - Binghamton
McLeod, Curtis (M) - Maine
McNally, Peter (M) - Hartford
Melian, Christina (F) - Stony Brook
Messina, Alyson (F) - New Hampshire
Meyer, Ava (F) - Vermont
Michalka, Kevin (M) - Hartford
Militano, Sarah (F) - Stony Brook
Miller, Cameryn (F) - Stony Brook
Mills, Conor (M) - New Hampshire
Mistretta, Neil (M) - New Hampshire
Moffett, Vann (M) - Stony Brook
Molvar, Joseph (M) - UMass Lowell
Monrose, Hansy (M) - Hartford
Moore, Alethia (F) - UMass Lowell
Moore, Paul (M) - Vermont
Morris, Allie (F) - UMass Lowell
Morris, Connor (M) - New Hampshire
Morrison, Niamani (F) - Albany
Morrison, Rachel (F) - New Hampshire
Moses, Logan (M) - Maine
Moshier, Thomas (M) - Binghamton
Moss, Brianne (F) - New Hampshire
Mroz, Perry (M) - UMass Lowell
Mulkerin, Katie (F) - UMass Lowell
Mullen, Mary (F) - New Hampshire
Mulo, Richard (M) - UMass Lowell
Mungeam, Ross (M) - UMass Lowell
Munnelly, Sean (M) - UMass Lowell
Murdock, Shannon (F) - New Hampshire
Murnane, Kari (F) - New Hampshire
Murphy, Bridget (F) - New Hampshire
Murphy, Joseph (M) - New Hampshire
Murphy, Katie (F) - Hartford
Murphy, Kevin (M) - UMass Lowell
Murphy, Nicole (F) - UMass Lowell
Murray, Katherine (F) - UMass Lowell
Murray, Marcus (M) - Hartford
Murray, Thomas (M) - Maine
Mustafa, Alyssa (F) - Binghamton
Nadal, Nathan (M) - UMBC
Nagpaul, Sunny (F) - Vermont
Naveed, Hamza (M) - UMass Lowell
Ndoye, Khadim (M) - Stony Brook
Nelson, Brian (M) - UMBC
Nelson, Cooper (M) - Maine
Nelson, Mozai (M) - Maine
Nerud, Morgan (F) - Vermont
Netschke, Jacob (M) - UMBC
Nicholson, Osiris (M) - Albany
Njem, Noel (M) - UMBC
NKounkou, Joel (M) - New Hampshire
Nolan, Katie (F) - Vermont
Nolan, Laura (F) - Albany
Noor, Ahmed (M) - Vermont
Norris, Calleigh (F) - Maine
Nugent, Julia (F) - Vermont
Nyser, Samantha (F) - Hartford
O'Brien, James (M) - UMass Lowell
O'Brien, Jordan (F) - New Hampshire
O'Brien, Maddie (F) - Vermont
O'Connor, Shane (M) - Vermont
O'Donnell, Patrick (M) - New Hampshire
O'Hara, Eileen (F) - Binghamton
O'Reilly, Clodagh (F) - Stony Brook
Oakley III, James (M) - UMBC
Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas (M) - New Hampshire
Odiah, Barbara (F) - UMass Lowell
Ogbonna, Kingsley (M) - Albany
Okon, Thaddeus (M) - Binghamton
Oputa, John (M) - UMBC
Orach, Jesse (M) - Maine
Orduna, Ty (M) - Maine
Orlacchio, Carly (F) - New Hampshire
Ortega, Alexandria (F) - Stony Brook
Osaheni, Sarah (F) - Binghamton
Osborn, Jake (M) - Maine
Osuji, Stephanie (F) - Albany
Oviasogie, Alyssa (F) - Stony Brook
Owens, Kiyah (F) - Albany
Owie, Osayi (F) - Albany
Owusu, Chelsea (F) - UMass Lowell
Oxley, Darrius (M) - UMBC
Palacios, Malaika (F) - Binghamton
Parasky, Alex (M) - Vermont
Parkent, Michael (M) - UMBC
Parlato, Dominic (M) - UMass Lowell
Paterson, Alex (M) - Hartford
Patrice, Erin (F) - UMBC
Patrice, Kara (F) - UMBC
Payton, Spencer (M) - Stony Brook
Peary, Dennis (M) - UMass Lowell
Persky, Molly (F) - Stony Brook
Petti, Adam (M) - UMass Lowell
Phillips, Rami (M) - UMBC
Pierce, Willy (M) - Hartford
Pierie, Mackenzie (F) - Albany
Pierre, Bradley (M) - Stony Brook
Pieters , Austin (M) - Albany
Pipia, Celeste (F) - UMass Lowell
Pisarik, Jennifer (F) - UMass Lowell
Pluntke, Emma (F) - New Hampshire
Poggi, Joseph (M) - New Hampshire
Poitras, Timothy (M) - UMass Lowell
Ponton, Kelsey (F) - UMBC
Popusoi, Vladimir (M) - UMass Lowell
Porter, Javaun (M) - Binghamton
Poublon, Danielle (F) - UMass Lowell
Powers, Kevin (M) - UMass Lowell
Powhida, Simon (M) - Maine
Prather, Gavin (M) - UMBC
Prodanas, Alexios (M) - UMBC
Pruyn, Schuyler (F) - Albany
Psaltakis, Jordan (M) - UMBC
Purrier, Elinor (F) - New Hampshire
Quehl, Roger (M) - Maine
Quigley, Madeline (F) - New Hampshire
Quilla, Christopher (M) - Stony Brook
Rabasco, Toni (F) - Vermont
Ragone, Charlie (M) - Albany
Redding, Bridgett (F) - UMBC
Redwood, Jarried (M) - Binghamton
Reinhardt, Hannah (F) - Albany
Renahan, Elise (F) - New Hampshire
Riback, Melissa (F) - Stony Brook
Richards, Alexandra (F) - UMass Lowell
Richards, Kaley (F) - UMass Lowell
Richards, Marissa (F) - UMass Lowell
Richards, Meghan (F) - UMass Lowell
Richer, Julie (F) - Vermont
Richter, Olivia (F) - UMBC
Ritzo, Nicholas (M) - New Hampshire
Robbins, James (M) - UMass Lowell
Roberge, Cassie (F) - Vermont
Roberts, Briana (F) - UMBC
Rodriguez, Jose (M) - Hartford
Rombola, Dan (M) - Hartford
Roschen, Andrew (M) - Hartford
Rose, Douglas (M) - New Hampshire
Rosenblum, Taylor (F) - Vermont
Rouguea, Olivia (F) - Hartford
Rudolph, Joshua (M) - Hartford
Russell, Chloe (F) - Stony Brook
Ryder, Mary Lou (F) - UMass Lowell
Saccone, Kevin (M) - UMass Lowell
Salamone, Nick (M) - Vermont
Sansing, Morgan (F) - New Hampshire
Sansoucie, Mikaella (F) - Maine
Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen (F) - Albany
Sargeant, Seamus (M) - New Hampshire
Saulter, Kaitlin (F) - Maine
Saveliev, Alexander (M) - New Hampshire
Sayer, Samantha (F) - Vermont
Scheck, Riva (F) - Hartford
Scherer, Elly (F) - Binghamton
Schmeck, Gavin (M) - Vermont
Schmidt, Tyler (M) - UMass Lowell
Schmith, Daniel (M) - UMass Lowell
Schuyler, Carly (F) - Hartford
Seekins, Erick (M) - Maine
Semon, Mande (M) - Albany
Shand, Latoya (F) - Binghamton
Shardow, Rasheedah (F) - Binghamton
Sharp, Aliya (F) - UMBC
Sherman, Cara (F) - Albany
Shorter, Julia (F) - New Hampshire
Shuman, Amanda (F) - Maine
Silver-Frankel, Eilon (M) - Stony Brook
Simonds, Liann (F) - Vermont
Simonini, Lea (F) - Albany
Simpson, Nikayla (F) - UMass Lowell
Sisson, Annika (F) - Stony Brook
Skelly, Chris (M) - UMass Lowell
Slattery, Joseph (M) - Maine
Slevin, Ashling (F) - New Hampshire
Slonski, Abigale (F) - UMBC
Smart, Eric (M) - UMBC
Smith, Abigail (F) - Maine
Smith, Andrew (M) - Maine
Smith, Chanel (F) - Albany
Smith, Dara (F) - Stony Brook
Smith, Dylan (M) - Maine
Smith, Hannah (F) - Maine
Smith, Johanna (F) - Albany
Smith, Miles (M) - UMBC
Smith, Nick (M) - Vermont
Snyder, Halie (F) - Albany
Soetje, Erick (M) - UMBC
Solimine, Jaclyn (F) - UMass Lowell
Somerville, Joe (M) - Albany
Sorouri, Darian (M) - Stony Brook
Speidel, Edward (M) - New Hampshire
Spellen, Tashawana (F) - Maine
Sperl, Austin (M) - Albany
Spicer, Lucas (M) - UMass Lowell
Spinner, Lundy (F) - Albany
Spruill, Sydnee (F) - UMass Lowell
Stanco, Joseph (M) - Stony Brook
Stang, Shannon (F) - New Hampshire
Stanko, Jacob (M) - Maine
Steenburn, Amara (F) - Hartford
Stefl, Hannah (F) - Maine
Stoffel, Victoria (F) - Albany
Stots, Carissa (F) - UMass Lowell
Strickland, Shelby (F) - New Hampshire
Sturdivant, Omahri (M) - Albany
Sungsuwan, Ahlin (F) - Maine
Sweeney, Andrew (M) - Binghamton
Symanski, Amanda (F) - New Hampshire
Symonds, Cody (M) - New Hampshire
Tamulonis, Alexander (M) - New Hampshire
Tardiff, Colin (M) - Maine
Tasker, Synclaire (F) - Maine
Taylor, Matt (M) - UMass Lowell
Taylor, Najee (M) - Albany
Teachen, Thomas (M) - UMass Lowell
Tedeschi, Allie (F) - Hartford
Terry, Jacob (M) - Maine
Thatcher, Jessica (F) - Binghamton
Thompson, Chinque (F) - Stony Brook
Thompson, Michael (M) - Stony Brook
Thornton, Hailey (F) - Albany
Thronson, Ty (M) - UMBC
Tillman, Mercedes (F) - UMBC
Tolman, Katherine (F) - New Hampshire
Tomlinson, Jason (M) - Albany
Tonelli, Rino (M) - UMass Lowell
Toothaker, Andrew (M) - Maine
Torchia, Brittany (F) - Maine
Toure, Tiguida (F) - Albany
Traboulsi, Hani (M) - New Hampshire
Tracy, Justin (M) - Maine
Trajkovski, Phillip (M) - New Hampshire
Trott, Alexis (F) - Albany
Trudel, Cody (M) - UMass Lowell
Trumble, Lauren (F) - Vermont
Turlla, Vasiliqi (F) - Maine
Udvadia, Ryan (M) - Albany
Ulrich, William (M) - New Hampshire
Urbano, Matt (M) - Binghamton
VanAvery, Caitlyn (F) - Maine
Vance, Allen (M) - Vermont
Vane, Chelsea (F) - UMBC
Velasquez, Dhahran (M) - UMass Lowell
Verro, Joseph (M) - New Hampshire
Vicenty, Sirette (F) - Hartford
Villa, Nick (M) - Binghamton
Vinolas, Kevin (M) - Stony Brook
Volmar, Sara (F) - Albany
Wallace, Amani (F) - UMBC
Wallace, Olivia (F) - Maine
Warden, Courtney (F) - Stony Brook
Weider, Ian (M) - Vermont
Weisbecker, Grace (F) - Vermont
Wernig, Emily (F) - New Hampshire
Wesley, Julianna (F) - Hartford
Weykamp, Ian (M) - Binghamton
White, Justin (M) - Binghamton
White, Kevon (M) - Stony Brook
Wiede, Jessica (F) - Binghamton
Williams, Akua (F) - Albany
Williams, Janelle (F) - Binghamton
Williams, Wayne (M) - Stony Brook
Willingham, Aaron (M) - Maine
Willis, Devon (M) - Albany
Wilson, Brian (M) - Vermont
Wise, Samantha (F) - UMass Lowell
Wood, Alli (F) - UMass Lowell
Wood, Emily (F) - Hartford
Wortman, Alecsander (M) - Maine
Wright, Joelle (F) - Stony Brook
Wyman, Alison (F) - Maine
Yamazaki, Erika (F) - Binghamton
Yancey, Colleen (F) - Vermont
Yancey, Lawrence (M) - Hartford
Yandow, Tim (M) - Vermont
Yeboah, Elijah (M) - Maine
Yeboah, Isaac (M) - Maine
Yost, Dean (M) - New Hampshire
Zanger, Troy (M) - Binghamton
Zolotarevsky, Jacob (M) - Stony Brook
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
60 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alkins, Jon
SR-4
Binghamton
6.75
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Harris III, Robert
SR-4
Albany
6.82
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
3
Nicholson, Osiris
SO-2
Albany
6.86
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Davis, Benjamin
JR-3
Maine
6.87
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
4
Gueye, Mohamed
FR-1
Albany
6.87
Boston University Season Opener
Dec 3, 2016
6
Nelson, Brian
FR-1
UMBC
6.89
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Bailey, Romario
SR-4
Vermont
6.92
2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 10, 2016
7
Mulo, Richard
SO-2
UMass Lowell
6.92
Beantown Challenge
Jan 14, 2017
7
O'Brien, James
FR-1
UMass Lowell
6.92
2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open
Jan 8, 2017
7
Nelson, Mozai
JR-3
Maine
6.92
Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine
Dec 3, 2016
11
Matzelle, Greg
FR-1
Binghamton
7.04
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
11
Pieters , Austin
FR-1
Albany
7.04
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Hanley, Ryan
FR-1
New Hampshire
7.07
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
White, Kevon
SO-2
Stony Brook
7.08
Vince Forte Invite
Jan 13, 2017
15
Harris, Shane
SO-2
Stony Brook
7.09
Vince Forte Invite
Jan 13, 2017
15
Abolurin, Afees
SR-4
UMBC
7.09
Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
Feb 3, 2017
15
Allen, Brandon
JR-3
New Hampshire
7.09
Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine
Dec 3, 2016
18
Redwood, Jarried
JR-3
Binghamton
7.12
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Njem, Noel
JR-3
UMBC
7.12
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Trudel, Cody
FR-1
UMass Lowell
7.13
31st Brown University Alden Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
60 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen
SO-2
Albany
7.52
Villanova Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
2
Osuji, Stephanie
JR-3
Albany
7.57
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Butterfield, Taahira
JR-3
Albany
7.62
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
4
Thompson, Chinque
SO-2
Stony Brook
7.64
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Patrice, Erin
SO-2
UMBC
7.68
PSU Tune-Up
Feb 18, 2017
6
Dodrill, Nicole
FR-1
Albany
7.72
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Moore, Alethia
SO-2
UMass Lowell
7.76
31st Brown University Alden Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
7
Patrice, Kara
SO-2
UMBC
7.76
PSU Tune-Up
Feb 18, 2017
7
Simpson, Nikayla
SO-2
UMass Lowell
7.76
31st Brown University Alden Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
10
Smith, Chanel
JR-3
Albany
7.80
Boston University Season Opener
Dec 3, 2016
11
Owusu, Chelsea
SO-2
UMass Lowell
7.82
2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open
Jan 8, 2017
12
Gordon, Kaylyn
JR-3
Stony Brook
7.83
Fordham Christmas Classic
Dec 2, 2016
13
Hill, Cassidy
FR-1
Maine
7.84
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
14
Hackett, Jessica
SO-2
New Hampshire
7.87
(55)
UNH vs Holy Cross
Jan 21, 2017
15
Militano, Sarah
SO-2
Stony Brook
7.88
Fordham Christmas Classic
Dec 2, 2016
16
Wallace, Amani
SO-2
UMBC
7.89
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
17
Gonzalez, Leyshla
SO-2
UMass Lowell
7.91
31st Brown University Alden Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
17
Clachar, Ariel
SO-2
Maine
7.91
Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine
Dec 3, 2016
19
Magnuson, Lauren
SO-2
Maine
7.92
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Tillman, Mercedes
SR-4
UMBC
7.94
Patriot Games
Jan 28, 2017
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Alkins, Jon
SR-4
Binghamton
21.17
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
2
Oakley III, James
JR-3
UMBC
21.45
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
3
Nicholson, Osiris
SO-2
Albany
21.46
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
4
Nelson, Brian
FR-1
UMBC
21.55
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
5
Fitzgerald, Ryan
SO-2
UMass Lowell
21.96
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 19, 2017
+0.0
6
O'Brien, James
SO-2
UMass Lowell
22.04
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
7
Harris, Shane
SO-2
Stony Brook
22.05
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
7
Mulo, Richard
SO-2
UMass Lowell
22.05
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
9
Harris III, Robert
SR-4
Albany
22.07
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
10
Allen, Brandon
JR-3
New Hampshire
22.11
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
11
Nelson, Mozai
JR-3
Maine
22.17
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
12
White, Kevon
SO-2
Stony Brook
22.23
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
13
Bailey, Romario
SR-4
Vermont
22.24
#
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
14
Gueye, Mohamed
FR-1
Albany
22.36
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
15
Oputa, John
JR-3
UMBC
22.37
Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
16
Gorzela, Raymond
FR-1
Stony Brook
22.38
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
16
Davis, Benjamin
JR-3
Maine
22.38
#
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
18
Noor, Ahmed
SO-2
Vermont
22.46
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
19
Hanley, Ryan
FR-1
New Hampshire
22.49
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
20
Duncan, Marcus
JR-3
UMass Lowell
22.51
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Osuji, Stephanie
JR-3
Albany
24.10
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
2
Claxton, Grace
SR-4
Albany
24.21
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
3
Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen
SO-2
Albany
24.33
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
4
Daramola, Funmi
JR-3
UMBC
24.52
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
5
Wallace, Amani
SO-2
UMBC
24.69
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
6
Simpson, Nikayla
SO-2
UMass Lowell
24.77
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
7
Butterfield, Taahira
JR-3
Albany
24.87
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
8
Smith, Chanel
JR-3
Albany
24.88
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
9
Magnuson, Lauren
SO-2
Maine
24.98
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
10
Owusu, Chelsea
SO-2
UMass Lowell
25.03
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 19, 2017
+0.0
11
Lacey, Jonel
FR-1
Albany
25.06
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
12
Alabi, Yinka
SO-2
UMBC
25.07
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
13
Tillman, Mercedes
SR-4
UMBC
25.21
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
14
Moore, Alethia
SO-2
UMass Lowell
25.25
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
15
Thompson, Chinque
SO-2
Stony Brook
25.26
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
16
Hill, Cassidy
FR-1
Maine
25.34
#
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
17
Hawthorne, Aziza
SR-4
Binghamton
25.35
#
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
18
Coleman, Jahari
FR-1
Albany
25.36
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
19
Lauredent, Emmanuela
FR-1
Stony Brook
25.47
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
20
Chimezie, Mary
FR-1
Stony Brook
25.50
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Banfield, Myles
SO-2
Albany
46.90
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
LeLiever, Matthew
SO-2
Albany
48.03
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
3
Cody, Jamal
SO-2
UMBC
48.05
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Tomlinson, Jason
SR-4
Albany
48.47
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Naveed, Hamza
SO-2
UMass Lowell
48.64
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Soetje, Erick
SR-4
UMBC
48.71
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Jobe, Momodou
SR-4
Albany
48.77
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
8
Oputa, John
JR-3
UMBC
49.32
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Allen, Brandon
JR-3
New Hampshire
49.40
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Freitas, Felipe
FR-1
UMass Lowell
49.46
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Fitzgerald, Ryan
SO-2
UMass Lowell
49.56
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
12
Hardy, Ross
SR-4
New Hampshire
49.75
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Williams, Wayne
SO-2
Stony Brook
49.77
Penn 8-Team Select
Jan 21, 2017
14
Duncan, Marcus
JR-3
UMass Lowell
49.95
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
15
Cherenfant, Brian
FR-1
UMass Lowell
50.03
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Oxley, Darrius
SR-4
UMBC
50.10
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
17
McFarland, Andrew
SR-4
New Hampshire
50.14
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Oakley III, James
JR-3
UMBC
50.14
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Galal, Ahmed
FR-1
Stony Brook
50.21
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
20
Daniels, Andrew
FR-1
UMBC
50.38
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Claxton, Grace
SR-4
Albany
52.64
BU Last Chance 2017
Feb 26, 2017
2
Owusu, Chelsea
SO-2
UMass Lowell
54.70
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Tillman, Mercedes
SR-4
UMBC
56.09
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Owens, Kiyah
FR-1
Albany
56.46
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Osaheni, Sarah
SR-4
Binghamton
56.47
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Snyder, Halie
SO-2
Albany
56.55
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
7
Lacey, Jonel
FR-1
Albany
56.67
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Daramola, Funmi
JR-3
UMBC
56.72
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Chimezie, Mary
FR-1
Stony Brook
57.13
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Herbert, Ana
SR-4
Binghamton
57.39
#
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
11
Artruc, Tessa
JR-3
New Hampshire
57.41
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Wallace, Amani
SO-2
UMBC
57.51
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Gonzalez, Leyshla
SO-2
UMass Lowell
57.70
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
14
Williams, Akua
JR-3
Albany
57.80
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
15
Johnson, Tori
FR-1
UMBC
58.07
PSU Tune-Up
Feb 18, 2017
15
Jackson, Teal
SR-4
Maine
58.07
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Simpson, Nikayla
SO-2
UMass Lowell
58.25
2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 19, 2017
18
Maki, Jessica
FR-1
UMass Lowell
58.34
Beantown Challenge
Jan 14, 2017
19
Owie, Osayi
SO-2
Albany
58.45
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
20
Coleman, Jahari
FR-1
Albany
58.51
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
LeLiever, Matthew
SO-2
Albany
1:02.06
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Williams, Wayne
SO-2
Stony Brook
1:02.74
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Banfield, Myles
SO-2
Albany
1:02.86
Boston University Scarlet and White
Feb 3, 2017
4
Duncan, Marcus
JR-3
UMass Lowell
1:02.87
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Soetje, Erick
SR-4
UMBC
1:03.10
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
6
Tomlinson, Jason
SR-4
Albany
1:03.22
Boston University Scarlet and White
Feb 3, 2017
7
Cox, John
SR-4
New Hampshire
1:03.73
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Kracher, Taylor
SO-2
Vermont
1:04.06
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
9
Jobe, Momodou
SR-4
Albany
1:04.38
Boston University Scarlet and White
Feb 3, 2017
10
Weykamp, Ian
SR-4
Binghamton
1:04.58
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Vance, Allen
SO-2
Vermont
1:04.93
#
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
12
DeGraw, Evan
FR-1
Albany
1:05.07
Boston University Scarlet and White
Feb 3, 2017
13
Garabito, Andrew
FR-1
Binghamton
1:05.53
#
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
14
Oxley, Darrius
SR-4
UMBC
1:05.54
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
15
Sperl, Austin
SO-2
Albany
1:05.76
Boston University Scarlet and White
Feb 3, 2017
16
Adams, Matthew
FR-1
New Hampshire
1:05.93
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
DeBlieck, Dan
FR-1
Vermont
1:05.94
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
18
Kittredge, Jacob
SR-4
New Hampshire
1:05.99
#
UNH vs Holy Cross
Jan 21, 2017
19
Thronson, Ty
JR-3
UMBC
1:06.01
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Schmidt, Tyler
FR-1
UMass Lowell
1:06.03
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 19, 2017
500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Snyder, Halie
SO-2
Albany
1:13.21
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
2
Johnson, Tori
FR-1
UMBC
1:13.85
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Williams, Akua
JR-3
Albany
1:14.79
Boston University Scarlet and White
Feb 3, 2017
4
Haley, Sarah
SR-4
Binghamton
1:15.07
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Grant, Shanee
JR-3
Stony Brook
1:15.36
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Riback, Melissa
SO-2
Stony Brook
1:15.42
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Messina, Alyson
SR-4
New Hampshire
1:15.49
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
8
Owie, Osayi
SO-2
Albany
1:15.52
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Owens, Kiyah
FR-1
Albany
1:15.78
Boston University Scarlet and White
Feb 3, 2017
10
Knake, Kaya
FR-1
UMBC
1:15.86
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
11
Manning, Holly
SO-2
Stony Brook
1:15.98
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
12
Maki, Jessica
FR-1
UMass Lowell
1:16.40
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Banks, Aliyah
SO-2
Albany
1:17.20
Boston University Scarlet and White
Feb 3, 2017
14
Glode, Emileigh
SO-2
New Hampshire
1:17.83
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Renahan, Elise
FR-1
New Hampshire
1:17.92
#
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
16
Clark, Jane
SO-2
Stony Brook
1:17.98
#
Vince Forte Invite
Jan 13, 2017
17
Chimezie, Mary
FR-1
Stony Brook
1:18.06
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
18
Smith, Dara
JR-3
Stony Brook
1:18.17
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Equi, Katherine
JR-3
UMass Lowell
1:18.25
Beantown Challenge
Jan 14, 2017
20
Devellis, Kristin
FR-1
UMass Lowell
1:18.63
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Munnelly, Sean
SO-2
UMass Lowell
1:51.62
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
2
Kittredge, Jacob
SR-4
New Hampshire
1:51.93
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
3
Eado, Ifa
JR-3
UMBC
1:51.95
Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
Feb 3, 2017
4
Smith, Miles
FR-1
UMBC
1:52.16
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
5
Kracher, Taylor
SO-2
Vermont
1:52.24
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Holt, Eric
JR-3
Binghamton
1:52.47
Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
Feb 3, 2017
7
Vance, Allen
SO-2
Vermont
1:53.24
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
8
Ulrich, William
SO-2
New Hampshire
1:54.00
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
9
Hector, Billy
JR-3
Binghamton
1:54.64
Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
Feb 3, 2017
10
Gallagher, Jackson
SO-2
UMass Lowell
1:54.80
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
DeGraw, Evan
FR-1
Albany
1:54.94
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Hauver, Grant
FR-1
UMass Lowell
1:54.97
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 19, 2017
12
Kittredge, Nathan
SR-4
New Hampshire
1:54.97
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Adams, Matthew
FR-1
New Hampshire
1:55.13
#
UNH vs Holy Cross
Jan 21, 2017
15
Poggi, Joseph
JR-3
New Hampshire
1:55.22
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Moshier, Thomas
JR-3
Binghamton
1:55.27
#
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
17
Howe, Nathaniel
SO-2
Binghamton
1:55.42
#
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
18
Johnson, Jake
FR-1
Albany
1:55.65
#
Middlebury Winterfell
Jan 21, 2017
19
Sperl, Austin
SO-2
Albany
1:55.67
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Kereszetes, Andrew
SR-4
UMBC
1:56.03
PSU Tune-Up
Feb 18, 2017
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Purrier, Elinor
JR-3
New Hampshire
2:04.02
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Trumble, Lauren
SO-2
Vermont
2:10.46
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Manning, Holly
SO-2
Stony Brook
2:10.75
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
4
MacDonald, Alana
SR-4
Binghamton
2:11.49
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
5
Sisson, Annika
JR-3
Stony Brook
2:12.37
Penn 8-Team Select
Jan 21, 2017
6
Wood, Alli
JR-3
UMass Lowell
2:12.79
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
7
Loughnane, Kathryn
JR-3
UMass Lowell
2:14.17
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 19, 2017
8
Equi, Katherine
JR-3
UMass Lowell
2:14.89
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Clark, Jane
SO-2
Stony Brook
2:15.12
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
10
Saulter, Kaitlin
JR-3
Maine
2:15.26
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
11
Del Rossi, Gemma
JR-3
Vermont
2:15.48
#
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
12
Nolan, Katie
SO-2
Vermont
2:15.77
#
Middlebury Winterfell
Jan 21, 2017
13
Toure, Tiguida
JR-3
Albany
2:15.90
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Knake, Kaya
FR-1
UMBC
2:16.24
Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
Feb 3, 2017
15
Boesch-Dining, Smita
JR-3
Vermont
2:16.33
#
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
16
Roberts, Briana
FR-1
UMBC
2:16.99
Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
Feb 3, 2017
17
Boissonault, Eve
SR-4
Maine
2:17.47
#
Bates Invitational & Multi
Jan 20, 2017
18
Kaminski, Kirsten
SO-2
Albany
2:17.83
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Riback, Melissa
SO-2
Stony Brook
2:18.01
#
Fordham Christmas Classic
Dec 2, 2016
20
Redding, Bridgett
FR-1
UMBC
2:18.05
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
1000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Holt, Eric
JR-3
Binghamton
2:24.93
#
Upstate Challenge 2017
Jan 21, 2017
2
Johnson, Jake
FR-1
Albany
2:25.90
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
3
Schmith, Daniel
UMass Lowell
2:25.91
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
4
Coppinger, Patrick
SR-4
Vermont
2:26.74
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
5
Hauver, Grant
FR-1
UMass Lowell
2:26.92
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
6
Vance, Allen
SO-2
Vermont
2:27.25
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
7
Munnelly, Sean
SO-2
UMass Lowell
2:27.27
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
8
Moshier, Thomas
JR-3
Binghamton
2:27.46
#
Upstate Challenge 2017
Jan 21, 2017
9
Eado, Ifa
JR-3
UMBC
2:27.88
Penn State National
Jan 27, 2017
10
Gish, Chris
FR-1
Vermont
2:28.37
#
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
11
Kracher, Taylor
SO-2
Vermont
2:28.53
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
12
Hector, Billy
JR-3
Binghamton
2:28.60
#
Upstate Challenge 2017
Jan 21, 2017
13
Smith, Miles
FR-1
UMBC
2:28.96
Penn State National
Jan 27, 2017
13
Kittredge, Jacob
SR-4
New Hampshire
2:28.96
#
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
15
Hoerner, Brett
SO-2
New Hampshire
2:29.01
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
16
Deluna, Danny
SR-4
Vermont
2:29.56
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
17
Halpern, Mitch
FR-1
Binghamton
2:29.82
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
18
Hoteling, Grayson
FR-1
Binghamton
2:30.22
#
Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017
Feb 12, 2017
19
Hayes, Ryan
SR-4
UMass Lowell
2:30.24
Beantown Challenge
Jan 14, 2017
20
Powers, Kevin
SR-4
UMass Lowell
2:30.33
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
1000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Loughnane, Kathryn
JR-3
UMass Lowell
2:47.43
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
2
Sisson, Annika
JR-3
Stony Brook
2:47.72
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
3
Wood, Alli
JR-3
UMass Lowell
2:49.94
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 19, 2017
4
Kimball, Hannah
SR-4
New Hampshire
2:50.11
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Nolan, Katie
SO-2
Vermont
2:51.27
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Murdock, Shannon
SO-2
New Hampshire
2:51.56
#
UNH vs Holy Cross
Jan 21, 2017
7
Clark, Jane
SO-2
Stony Brook
2:53.04
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
8
Richards, Kaley
FR-1
UMass Lowell
2:55.18
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
9
Trumble, Lauren
SO-2
Vermont
2:56.00
#
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
10
Del Rossi, Gemma
JR-3
Vermont
2:56.64
2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 10, 2016
11
O'Hara, Eileen
SR-4
Binghamton
2:56.71
#
Upstate Challenge 2017
Jan 21, 2017
12
Boesch-Dining, Smita
JR-3
Vermont
2:56.96
2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 10, 2016
13
Lovick, Chinira
JR-3
Albany
2:57.45
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Donegan, Laura Rose
SR-4
New Hampshire
2:57.98
#
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
15
Saulter, Kaitlin
JR-3
Maine
2:58.21
#
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
16
Riback, Melissa
SO-2
Stony Brook
2:59.12
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
17
Guevara, Tiana
JR-3
Stony Brook
2:59.30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
18
Masters, Angelyn
JR-3
New Hampshire
3:00.06
#
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
19
Nagpaul, Sunny
FR-1
Vermont
3:00.67
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Symanski, Amanda
SR-4
New Hampshire
3:00.74
Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine
Dec 3, 2016
Mile (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Holt, Eric
JR-3
Binghamton
4:02.09
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
2
Johns, Jacob
SR-4
Maine
4:07.94
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
3
Orach, Jesse
SR-4
Maine
4:09.40
#
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
4
Eado, Ifa
JR-3
UMBC
4:09.47
PSU Tune-Up
Feb 18, 2017
5
Hogan , Paul
SO-2
UMass Lowell
4:09.83
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 19, 2017
6
Hauver, Grant
FR-1
UMass Lowell
4:10.89
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
7
Ulrich, William
SO-2
New Hampshire
4:14.82
#
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
8
Chiesa, Ryan
JR-3
New Hampshire
4:15.25
#
New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth
Jan 28, 2017
9
Biondi, Chris
FR-1
Stony Brook
4:15.85
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
10
Maloy, Harrison
FR-1
UMass Lowell
4:16.07
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 19, 2017
11
Benner, John
FR-1
Vermont
4:16.45
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
12
Kelly, Kyle
FR-1
Stony Brook
4:16.52
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Lucci, Aaron
JR-3
Vermont
4:16.61
#
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
13
Gish, Chris
FR-1
Vermont
4:16.61
#
Middlebury Winterfell
Jan 21, 2017
15
Hausamann, Ethan
SR-4
Binghamton
4:16.62
Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
Feb 3, 2017
16
Teachen, Thomas
SO-2
UMass Lowell
4:16.95
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
17
Johnson, Jake
FR-1
Albany
4:17.55
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
18
Schmith, Daniel
JR-3
UMass Lowell
4:18.04
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
19
Kane, Matthew
SO-2
UMBC
4:18.09
PSU Tune-Up
Feb 18, 2017
20
Skelly, Chris
SO-2
UMass Lowell
4:18.42
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
Mile (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Purrier, Elinor
JR-3
New Hampshire
4:29.44
110th NYRR Millrose Games
Feb 11, 2017
2
Sisson, Annika
JR-3
Stony Brook
4:41.21
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
3
Donegan, Laura Rose
SR-4
New Hampshire
4:45.64
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
4
Loughnane, Kathryn
JR-3
UMass Lowell
4:47.09
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
5
Murdock, Shannon
SO-2
New Hampshire
4:48.91
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
6
Kimball, Hannah
SR-4
New Hampshire
4:49.07
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
7
Guevara, Tiana
JR-3
Stony Brook
4:49.99
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
8
Eisenberg, Christine
SR-4
Stony Brook
4:51.22
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
9
Cologer, Sophia
SR-4
UMBC
4:51.87
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
10
Masters, Angelyn
JR-3
New Hampshire
4:52.64
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
11
Trumble, Lauren
SO-2
Vermont
4:52.76
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
12
Melian, Christina
SR-4
Stony Brook
4:53.95
Penn 8-Team Select
Jan 21, 2017
13
Nolan, Katie
SO-2
Vermont
4:54.40
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
14
Symanski, Amanda
SR-4
New Hampshire
4:55.32
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
15
Richards, Kaley
FR-1
UMass Lowell
4:56.16
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
16
Pruyn, Schuyler
JR-3
Albany
4:57.41
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
17
Giese, Alexandria
SR-4
New Hampshire
4:57.82
#
New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth
Jan 28, 2017
18
Murphy, Nicole
SO-2
UMass Lowell
5:01.64
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
19
Lovick, Chinira
JR-3
Albany
5:02.55
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
20
Solimine, Jaclyn
SR-4
UMass Lowell
5:02.61
Beantown Challenge
Jan 14, 2017
3000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hogan , Paul
SO-2
UMass Lowell
8:09.75
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
2
Holt, Eric
JR-3
Binghamton
8:17.78
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
3
Connelly, Daniel
JR-3
Stony Brook
8:17.86
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
4
Orach, Jesse
SR-4
Maine
8:19.23
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
5
Udvadia, Ryan
JR-3
Albany
8:19.31
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
6
Gronostaj, Kyle
SO-2
Albany
8:23.46
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
7
Hausamann, Ethan
SR-4
Binghamton
8:24.94
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Gish, Chris
FR-1
Vermont
8:26.29
Penn State National
Jan 27, 2017
9
Kane, Matthew
SO-2
UMBC
8:28.77
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Tracy, Justin
SR-4
Maine
8:28.87
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Avery, Cameron
FR-1
Stony Brook
8:29.04
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
12
Sorouri, Darian
SO-2
Stony Brook
8:29.37
#
Vince Forte Invite
Jan 13, 2017
13
Lucci, Aaron
JR-3
Vermont
8:30.92
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
14
Bennett, Matt
FR-1
UMBC
8:32.19
Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
Feb 3, 2017
15
Johns, Jacob
SR-4
Maine
8:33.71
#
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
16
Velasquez, Dhahran
JR-3
UMass Lowell
8:33.77
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
17
Horne, Joshua
JR-3
Maine
8:34.29
#
New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth
Jan 28, 2017
18
Hayslett, Austin
SR-4
UMBC
8:34.76
Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
Feb 3, 2017
19
Maloy, Harrison
FR-1
UMass Lowell
8:35.24
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
20
Benner, John
FR-1
Vermont
8:35.56
#
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
3000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Melian, Christina
SR-4
Stony Brook
9:19.66
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
2
Eisenberg, Christine
SR-4
Stony Brook
9:37.38
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
3
Solimine, Jaclyn
SR-4
UMass Lowell
9:38.56
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
4
Reinhardt, Hannah
FR-1
Albany
9:42.63
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
5
Giese, Alexandria
SR-4
New Hampshire
9:43.96
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
6
Keiran, Sarah
SR-4
New Hampshire
9:46.96
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
7
Morris, Allie
FR-1
UMass Lowell
9:48.94
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 19, 2017
8
Sherman, Cara
SO-2
Albany
9:50.63
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
9
Murphy, Nicole
SO-2
UMass Lowell
9:52.80
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
10
Symanski, Amanda
SR-4
New Hampshire
9:53.16
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Cologer, Sophia
SR-4
UMBC
9:56.83
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Kaplan, Anna
JR-3
Vermont
9:57.71
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
13
Richards, Kaley
FR-1
UMass Lowell
9:58.50
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
14
Albrecht, Autumn
SO-2
Vermont
9:58.86
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Donohue, Jessica
SR-4
Albany
10:01.70
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
16
Richards, Marissa
JR-3
UMass Lowell
10:03.10
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Guevara, Talia
JR-3
Stony Brook
10:03.90
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Gilmore, Riley
JR-3
New Hampshire
10:04.64
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
19
Davis, Allison
JR-3
Binghamton
10:05.11
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
20
Champagne, Margaret
FR-1
New Hampshire
10:06.67
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hogan , Paul
SO-2
UMass Lowell
14:12.58
Boston University Season Opener
Dec 3, 2016
2
Udvadia, Ryan
JR-3
Albany
14:13.30
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
3
Orach, Jesse
SR-4
Maine
14:13.96
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
4
Gronostaj, Kyle
SO-2
Albany
14:17.54
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
5
Connelly, Daniel
JR-3
Stony Brook
14:37.15
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
6
Hausamann, Ethan
SR-4
Binghamton
14:38.68
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
7
Willingham, Aaron
SO-2
Maine
14:45.40
#
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
8
Avery, Cameron
FR-1
Stony Brook
14:49.20
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Horne, Joshua
JR-3
Maine
14:53.61
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Gish, Chris
FR-1
Vermont
15:04.38
2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 10, 2016
11
Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas
FR-1
New Hampshire
15:04.53
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Teachen, Thomas
SO-2
UMass Lowell
15:06.20
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Schmeck, Gavin
FR-1
Vermont
15:07.41
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Carmody, Jack
FR-1
Vermont
15:07.59
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Butlak, Calvin
SO-2
Albany
15:08.14
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Hayslett, Austin
SR-4
UMBC
15:11.50
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
17
Psaltakis, Jordan
SR-4
UMBC
15:12.62
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Kenefick, Timothy
JR-3
New Hampshire
15:13.77
#
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
19
Smart, Eric
SO-2
UMBC
15:14.54
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Pierce, Willy
SO-2
Hartford
15:15.59
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Solimine, Jaclyn
SR-4
UMass Lowell
16:50.02
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Sherman, Cara
SO-2
Albany
16:51.08
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
3
Kaplan, Anna
JR-3
Vermont
16:57.45
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
4
Albrecht, Autumn
SO-2
Vermont
17:01.80
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Keiran, Sarah
SR-4
New Hampshire
17:04.38
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Champagne, Margaret
FR-1
New Hampshire
17:06.62
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Cologer, Sophia
SR-4
UMBC
17:08.49
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Davis, Allison
JR-3
Binghamton
17:16.22
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Gilmore, Riley
JR-3
New Hampshire
17:19.41
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Morris, Allie
FR-1
UMass Lowell
17:24.88
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
11
Ortega, Alexandria
SO-2
Stony Brook
17:33.48
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Reinhardt, Hannah
FR-1
Albany
17:34.50
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
13
Callaghan, Katelyn
SR-4
UMBC
17:40.29
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Murray, Katherine
SO-2
UMass Lowell
17:40.98
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
15
Smith, Johanna
JR-3
Albany
17:44.73
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Vane, Chelsea
SR-4
UMBC
17:45.29
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Donohue, Jessica
SR-4
Albany
17:46.58
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Hogan, Abby
SO-2
UMass Lowell
17:48.76
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
19
Dissly, Laura
JR-3
Vermont
17:51.48
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Caldwell, Elizabeth
SR-4
Stony Brook
18:01.20
#
Vince Forte Invite
Jan 13, 2017
60 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gibbons, Sidney
SO-2
Albany
8.01
Villanova Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
2
Cody, Jamal
SO-2
UMBC
8.12
Penn State National
Jan 27, 2017
3
Saccone, Kevin
SO-2
UMass Lowell
8.25
Beantown Challenge
Jan 14, 2017
4
Gerhardt, Nate
SO-2
Binghamton
8.32
Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017
Jan 7, 2017
5
DeBlieck, Dan
FR-1
Vermont
8.42
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Daniels, Andrew
FR-1
UMBC
8.46
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Black, Cameron
SR-4
Binghamton
8.48
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
8
Aiello, Cameron
SO-2
UMass Lowell
8.54
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Coveney, Jake
SO-2
Albany
8.54
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Porter, Javaun
SR-4
Binghamton
8.55
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
NKounkou, Joel
JR-3
New Hampshire
8.62
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Gansfuss, Christopher
FR-1
New Hampshire
8.64
Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine
Dec 3, 2016
12
Matteucci, Andrew
SO-2
New Hampshire
8.64
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Maney, Ryan
SR-4
New Hampshire
8.66
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Buechele, Stefan
SR-4
Albany
8.67
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Yeboah, Elijah
JR-3
Maine
8.74
Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet
Feb 4, 2017
16
Kim, Richard
SO-2
Binghamton
8.74
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
18
Slattery, Joseph
JR-3
Maine
8.78
Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine
Dec 3, 2016
19
Zanger, Troy
FR-1
Binghamton
8.80
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Peary, Dennis
SO-2
UMass Lowell
8.81
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
60 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Warden, Courtney
JR-3
Stony Brook
8.42
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
2
Morrison, Niamani
JR-3
Albany
8.55
Villanova Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
3
Ike, Chibugo
SO-2
Albany
8.75
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
4
Claxton, Grace
SR-4
Albany
8.80
Boston University Season Opener
Dec 3, 2016
5
Entwistle, Madeleine
SR-4
UMBC
8.81
Bucknell Tri Meet
Jan 7, 2017
5
MacLean, Grace
SR-4
Maine
8.81
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
7
Checovich, Emma
JR-3
New Hampshire
8.82
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Lauredent, Emmanuela
FR-1
Stony Brook
8.85
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Fogarty, Nikki
SO-2
Stony Brook
8.86
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Anderson, Nichole
JR-3
Albany
8.89
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
11
Weisbecker, Grace
SR-4
Vermont
8.94
(55)
Vermont vs Hartford
Dec 3, 2016
12
Osaheni, Sarah
SR-4
Binghamton
8.95
Upstate Challenge 2017
Jan 21, 2017
13
Shardow, Rasheedah
JR-3
Binghamton
8.96
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
14
Scherer, Elly
FR-1
Binghamton
8.97
Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
Feb 3, 2017
15
Amedee, Jessica
UMass Lowell
8.99
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 19, 2017
16
Alabi, Yinka
SO-2
UMBC
9.08
Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
Feb 3, 2017
17
Adeyeye, Mary
SR-4
Albany
9.15
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
18
Honan, Mallory
SR-4
Vermont
9.20
(55)
Vermont vs Hartford
Dec 3, 2016
18
Oviasogie, Alyssa
FR-1
Stony Brook
9.20
Fordham Christmas Classic
Dec 2, 2016
20
Nugent, Julia
FR-1
Vermont
9.33
(55)
Vermont vs Hartford
Dec 3, 2016
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Albany
3:08.49
Jobe
,
LeLiever
,
Tomlinson
,
Banfield
Boston University Scarlet and White
Feb 3, 2017
2
UMBC
3:14.88
Cody
,
Soetje
,
Oakley III
,
Oxley
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
UMass Lowell
3:15.81
Freitas
,
Fitzgerald
,
Cherenfant
,
Duncan
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
4
Stony Brook
3:15.98
White
,
Harris
,
Gorzela
,
Williams
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
5
Binghamton
3:16.91
Garabito
,
McIe
,
Weykamp
,
Alkins
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Maine
3:19.06
Slattery
,
Yeboah
,
Osborn
,
Johnson
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
New Hampshire
3:19.91
Hardy
,
McFarland
,
Allen
,
Cox
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Vermont
3:20.01
DeBlieck
,
Vance
,
Noor
,
Kracher
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
9
Hartford
3:29.17
Mabry
,
Black
,
Monrose
,
Rudolph
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Albany
3:44.98
Lacey
,
Snyder
,
Owens
,
Claxton
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
2
UMBC
3:46.28
Tillman
,
Johnson
,
Wallace
,
Daramola
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Binghamton
3:47.65
Haley
,
Herbert
,
Shand
,
Osaheni
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
4
UMass Lowell
3:48.32
Simpson
,
Galvagno
,
Devellis
,
Owusu
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Stony Brook
3:49.56
Smith
,
Chimezie
,
Grant
,
Riback
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
6
Maine
3:56.67
Jackson
,
Magnuson
,
Torchia
,
Dietrich
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Vermont
3:56.93
Abiti
,
Cartier
,
Nugent
,
Curtis
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
New Hampshire
3:58.06
Artruc
,
Hackett
,
Brady
,
Glode
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Hartford
4:16.82
#
Lewis
,
Dunning
,
Vicenty
,
Bossi
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Albany
7:35.51
DeGraw
,
JeanPierre
,
Somerville
,
Sperl
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
2
UMass Lowell
7:39.38
Munnelly
,
Powers
,
Gallagher
,
Schmith
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Vermont
7:40.77
Benner
,
Deluna
,
Vance
,
Coppinger
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
New Hampshire
7:41.70
Symonds
,
Kittredge
,
Hoerner
,
Kittredge
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
UMBC
7:42.41
Eado
,
Phillips
,
Thronson
,
Smith
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Binghamton
7:43.23
Halpern
,
Howe
,
Hoteling
,
Hector
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Stony Brook
7:54.39
Maldon
,
Bearkland
,
Kelly
,
Biondi
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Maine
8:03.21
#
Tardiff
,
Johns
,
Bloom
,
Orach
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
9
Hartford
8:09.83
Herburger
,
Jaworski
,
Yancey
,
Davis
2016 Yale Season Opener
Dec 10, 2016
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stony Brook
8:57.93
Manning
,
Guevara
,
Sisson
,
Riback
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
New Hampshire
9:06.56
Kimball
,
Masters
,
Messina
,
Murdock
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Vermont
9:08.86
Boesch-Dining
,
Trumble
,
Nerud
,
Nolan
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
UMass Lowell
9:14.12
Richards
,
Loughnane
,
Equi
,
Comeau
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Binghamton
9:17.07
MacDonald
,
Crook
,
Davis
,
O'Hara
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
UMBC
9:29.36
Roberts
,
Johnson
,
Knake
,
Cologer
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
7
Albany
9:30.56
#
Kaminski
,
Lovick
,
Toure
,
Pruyn
Middlebury Winterfell
Jan 21, 2017
8
Maine
9:46.17
Boissonault
,
Lawrence
,
Saulter
,
Sungsuwan
Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine
Dec 3, 2016
9
Hartford
9:49.27
Hassett
,
Wesley
,
Demars
,
Hackman
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
New Hampshire
9:52.52
Hoerner
,
Hardy
,
Kittredge
,
Ulrich
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
2
Vermont
9:54.67
Benner
,
DeBlieck
,
Deluna
,
Gish
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
3
UMass Lowell
9:55.97
Schmith
,
Saccone
,
Munnelly
,
Hauver
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Binghamton
9:56.35
Halpern
,
McIe
,
Hector
,
Holt
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
UMBC
10:05.31
Smith
,
Thronson
,
Phillips
,
Eado
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Albany
10:19.90
Gladysz
,
Sperl
,
Somerville
,
Ragone
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Hartford
10:23.45
Herburger
,
Rombola
,
Davis
,
Michalka
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Maine
10:45.64
Tardiff
,
Osborn
,
Johns
,
Doherty
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Albany
11:45.09
Lovick
,
Coleman
,
Toure
,
Pruyn
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
2
Vermont
11:53.25
Nolan
,
Boesch-Dining
,
Del Rossi
,
Trumble
Penn State National
Jan 27, 2017
3
UMBC
11:57.66
Roberts
,
Johnson
,
Knake
,
Cologer
Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
Feb 3, 2017
4
UMass Lowell
12:00.54
Richards
,
Galvagno
,
Equi
,
Murphy
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Stony Brook
12:19.53
Guevara
,
Manning
,
O'Reilly
,
Guevara
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
6
Binghamton
12:22.79
MacDonald
,
Shardow
,
Crook
,
O'Hara
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Hartford
12:49.12
Wesley
,
Dunning
,
Hassett
,
Demars
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Campbell, Matthew
SR-4
Albany
2.20m
7' 2.5"
Tyson Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
2
Ogbonna, Kingsley
JR-3
Albany
2.14m
7' 0.25"
Villanova Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
3
Tonelli, Rino
JR-3
UMass Lowell
2.10m
6' 10.75"
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
4
Okon, Thaddeus
JR-3
Binghamton
2.09m
6' 10.25"
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
5
Fitzgerald, Jack
FR-1
Binghamton
2.08m
6' 9.75"
Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
Feb 3, 2017
6
Netschke, Jacob
FR-1
UMBC
2.04m
6' 8.25"
Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
Feb 3, 2017
7
Hicks, Assad
SR-4
Maine
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine
Dec 3, 2016
8
Brown, Gilberto
SR-4
UMass Lowell
1.99m
6' 6.25"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Davis, Troy
FR-1
Maine
1.99m
6' 6.25"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Dolaher, Ian
FR-1
UMass Lowell
1.95m
6' 4.75"
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
10
Ndoye, Khadim
FR-1
Stony Brook
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Fordham Christmas Classic
Dec 2, 2016
12
Zanger, Troy
FR-1
Binghamton
1.94m
6' 4.25"
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
13
Kenny, Connor
FR-1
Hartford
1.90m
6' 2.75"
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
13
Lynch, Will
SO-2
Vermont
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
15
McNally, Peter
FR-1
Hartford
1.89m
6' 2.25"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Murray, Marcus
FR-1
Hartford
1.89m
6' 2.25"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Davis, Terrel
FR-1
Hartford
1.88m
6' 2"
Vermont vs Hartford
Dec 3, 2016
18
Kallenberg, Christian
SO-2
UMBC
1.86m
6' 1.25"
Patriot Games
Jan 28, 2017
19
NKounkou, Joel
JR-3
New Hampshire
1.85m
6' 0.75"
New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth
Jan 28, 2017
19
Marshall, Jason
SO-2
Stony Brook
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Penn 8-Team Select
Jan 21, 2017
19
McCoole, Keelan
JR-3
New Hampshire
1.85m
6' 0.75"
New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth
Jan 28, 2017
19
Cleathero, Camden
FR-1
Maine
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
MacLean, Grace
SR-4
Maine
1.75m
5' 8.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
1
Hibbard, Anika
SO-2
Albany
1.75m
5' 8.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Morrison, Rachel
JR-3
New Hampshire
1.70m
5' 7"
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
3
Mara, Jeannette
SR-4
New Hampshire
1.70m
5' 7"
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
3
Strickland, Shelby
SO-2
New Hampshire
1.70m
5' 7"
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
3
Stoffel, Victoria
JR-3
Albany
1.70m
5' 7"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Crunden, Jackie
SR-4
Binghamton
1.70m
5' 7"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Hibbard, Letti
SO-2
Albany
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Upstate Challenge 2017
Jan 21, 2017
9
Husband, Dana
SR-4
Stony Brook
1.65m
5' 5"
Fordham Christmas Classic
Dec 2, 2016
9
Artruc, Tessa
JR-3
New Hampshire
1.65m
5' 5"
UNH vs Holy Cross
Jan 21, 2017
9
Spruill, Sydnee
FR-1
UMass Lowell
1.65m
5' 5"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Poublon, Danielle
FR-1
UMass Lowell
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Tufts Invite #1
Jan 14, 2017
12
Odiah, Barbara
SO-2
UMass Lowell
1.62m
5' 3.75"
31st Brown University Alden Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
12
Rouguea, Olivia
FR-1
Hartford
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Vermont vs Hartford
Dec 3, 2016
12
Deane, Meagan
JR-3
UMass Lowell
1.62m
5' 3.75"
31st Brown University Alden Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
16
Bossi, Lauren
SR-4
Hartford
1.60m
5' 3"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Checovich, Emma
JR-3
New Hampshire
1.57m
5' 1.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Abiti, Pearl
JR-3
Vermont
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
18
Adeyeye, Mary
SR-4
Albany
1.56m
5' 1.25"
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
20
LeClair, Sarah
FR-1
Hartford
1.55m
5' 1"
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
20
Murphy, Katie
FR-1
Hartford
1.55m
5' 1"
2016 Yale Season Opener
Dec 10, 2016
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Popusoi, Vladimir
SO-2
UMass Lowell
5.10m
16' 8.75"
2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 19, 2017
2
Fagan, Peter
SR-4
Binghamton
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Penn State National
Jan 27, 2017
3
Villa, Nick
JR-3
Binghamton
4.95m
16' 2.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Fountain, Travis
JR-3
Binghamton
4.95m
16' 2.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Buechele, Stefan
SR-4
Albany
4.90m
16' 0.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Tamulonis, Alexander
JR-3
New Hampshire
4.60m
15' 1"
UNH vs Holy Cross
Jan 21, 2017
7
Hegarty, Peter
FR-1
New Hampshire
4.50m
14' 9"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
King, Heath
FR-1
UMass Lowell
4.50m
14' 9"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Wortman, Alecsander
JR-3
Maine
4.40m
14' 5.25"
New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth
Jan 28, 2017
10
Urbano, Matt
SR-4
Binghamton
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
10
Johnson, Garrett
JR-3
Maine
4.20m
13' 9.25"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Kallenberg, Christian
SO-2
UMBC
4.01m
13' 1.75"
Patriot Games
Jan 28, 2017
13
NKounkou, Joel
JR-3
New Hampshire
4.00m
13' 1.5"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
DiBartholomeo, Nicholas
JR-3
New Hampshire
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
14
Yandow, Tim
JR-3
Vermont
3.95m
12' 11.5"
New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth
Jan 28, 2017
16
Toothaker, Andrew
JR-3
Maine
3.80m
12' 5.5"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Morris, Connor
FR-1
New Hampshire
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine
Dec 3, 2016
17
Peary, Dennis
SO-2
UMass Lowell
3.50m
11' 5.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Zanger, Troy
FR-1
Binghamton
3.40m
11' 1.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Coveney, Jake
SO-2
Albany
3.25m
10' 8"
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weisbecker, Grace
SR-4
Vermont
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
2
Beyar, Samantha
SO-2
Binghamton
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017
Feb 12, 2017
3
Haley, Sarah
SR-4
Binghamton
3.80m
12' 5.5"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Murnane, Kari
JR-3
New Hampshire
3.65m
11' 11.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Slevin, Ashling
SO-2
New Hampshire
3.63m
11' 10.75"
New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth
Jan 28, 2017
6
Anderson, Sabrina
SO-2
New Hampshire
3.35m
10' 11.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Lenentine, Taylor
SO-2
Maine
3.35m
10' 11.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Howes, Natalie
FR-1
New Hampshire
3.20m
10' 6"
UNH vs Holy Cross
Jan 21, 2017
8
Lanzillo, Gianna
FR-1
New Hampshire
3.20m
10' 6"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Alter, Sophia
FR-1
Vermont
3.20m
10' 6"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Attenasio, Ali
JR-3
Vermont
3.20m
10' 6"
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
12
Wallace, Olivia
SO-2
Maine
3.05m
10' 0"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
O'Brien, Maddie
SR-4
Vermont
3.05m
10' 0"
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
14
Marquis, Kayla
SR-4
Maine
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Bates Invitational & Multi
Jan 20, 2017
15
Dufresne, Jordan
FR-1
UMass Lowell
2.89m
9' 5.75"
31st Brown University Alden Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
16
Wood, Emily
FR-1
Hartford
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Vermont vs Hartford
Dec 3, 2016
17
Sansoucie, Mikaella
FR-1
Maine
2.59m
8' 6"
Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet
Feb 11, 2017
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Weider, Ian
SR-4
Vermont
7.23m
23' 8.75"
2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Dec 10, 2016
+0.0
1
Semon, Mande
JR-3
Albany
7.23m
23' 8.75"
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
3
Davis, Terrel
FR-1
Hartford
7.11m
23' 4"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
4
Ogbonna, Kingsley
JR-3
Albany
7.01m
23' 0"
Middlebury Winterfell
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
5
Willis, Devon
SO-2
Albany
6.99m
22' 11.25"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
6
Saccone, Kevin
SO-2
UMass Lowell
6.90m
22' 7.75"
2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open
Jan 8, 2017
+0.0
7
Martin, Yanik
SO-2
Stony Brook
6.87m
22' 6.5"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
8
Johnson, Thomas
JR-3
UMBC
6.81m
22' 4.25"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
8
Baker, Matthew
FR-1
Binghamton
6.81m
22' 4.25"
Upstate Challenge 2017
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
10
Coveney, Jake
SO-2
Albany
6.77m
22' 2.5"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
11
NKounkou, Joel
JR-3
New Hampshire
6.73m
22' 1"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
12
Spicer, Lucas
FR-1
UMass Lowell
6.65m
21' 10"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
13
Buechele, Stefan
SR-4
Albany
6.62m
21' 8.75"
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
14
Ndoye, Khadim
FR-1
Stony Brook
6.61m
21' 8.25"
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
+0.0
15
Sturdivant, Omahri
FR-1
Albany
6.59m
21' 7.5"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
16
Hicks, Assad
SR-4
Maine
6.57m
21' 6.75"
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
17
Seekins, Erick
FR-1
Maine
6.55m
21' 6"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
17
Slattery, Joseph
JR-3
Maine
6.55m
21' 6"
Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
19
Pierre, Bradley
SO-2
Stony Brook
6.51m
21' 4.25"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
20
Gansfuss, Christopher
FR-1
New Hampshire
6.49m
21' 3.5"
Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gordon, Kaylyn
JR-3
Stony Brook
5.85m
19' 2.5"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
2
Honan, Mallory
SR-4
Vermont
5.80m
19' 0.5"
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
3
Clachar, Ariel
SO-2
Maine
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
4
Palacios, Malaika
JR-3
Binghamton
5.66m
18' 7"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
5
MacLean, Grace
SR-4
Maine
5.59m
18' 4.25"
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
6
Checovich, Emma
JR-3
New Hampshire
5.52m
18' 1.5"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
7
Morrison, Niamani
JR-3
Albany
5.48m
17' 11.75"
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
8
Joseph, Sunja
JR-3
Binghamton
5.47m
17' 11.5"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
9
Glancy, Lauren
SO-2
Stony Brook
5.39m
17' 8.25"
Fordham Christmas Classic
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
10
Jubilee, Taylor
FR-1
Stony Brook
5.38m
17' 8"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
11
Abiti, Pearl
JR-3
Vermont
5.35m
17' 6.75"
Vermont vs Hartford
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
11
Mustafa, Alyssa
SO-2
Binghamton
5.35m
17' 6.75"
Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017
Feb 12, 2017
+0.0
13
Trott, Alexis
FR-1
Albany
5.33m
17' 6"
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
14
Adeyeye, Mary
SR-4
Albany
5.31m
17' 5.25"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
15
Fogarty, Nikki
SO-2
Stony Brook
5.28m
17' 4"
2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon)
Feb 2, 2017
+0.0
16
Orlacchio, Carly
JR-3
New Hampshire
5.27m
17' 3.5"
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
17
Lauredent, Wilvlyne
SO-2
Stony Brook
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Fordham Christmas Classic
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
17
Galvagno, Cristina
FR-1
UMass Lowell
5.19m
17' 0.5"
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
19
Oviasogie, Alyssa
FR-1
Stony Brook
5.18m
17' 0"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
20
Homiski, Shania
JR-3
Hartford
5.11m
16' 9.25"
2016 Yale Season Opener
Dec 10, 2016
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Willis, Devon
SO-2
Albany
15.76m
51' 8.5"
Tyson Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
2
Crump-King, Jordan
SR-4
Albany
14.94m
49' 0.25"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
3
Baker, Matthew
FR-1
Binghamton
14.87m
48' 9.5"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
4
Campbell, Matthew
SR-4
Albany
14.68m
48' 2"
Villanova Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
5
Johnson, Thomas
JR-3
UMBC
14.62m
47' 11.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
6
Sturdivant, Omahri
FR-1
Albany
14.56m
47' 9.25"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
7
Ndoye, Khadim
FR-1
Stony Brook
13.90m
45' 7.25"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
8
Henry Jr, David
SR-4
Albany
13.85m
45' 5.25"
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
9
Davis, Terrel
FR-1
Hartford
13.77m
45' 2.25"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
10
Parasky, Alex
FR-1
Vermont
13.56m
44' 6"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
11
Davis, Troy
FR-1
Maine
13.42m
44' 0.5"
Bates Invitational & Multi
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
12
Silver-Frankel, Eilon
FR-1
Stony Brook
13.38m
43' 10.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
13
Pierre, Bradley
SO-2
Stony Brook
13.35m
43' 9.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
14
Matthew, Izuchukwu
SO-2
Stony Brook
12.92m
42' 4.75"
Penn 8-Team Select
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
15
Cherenfant, Brian
FR-1
UMass Lowell
12.89m
42' 3.5"
2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 19, 2017
+0.0
15
Carter, Mitchell
FR-1
New Hampshire
12.89m
42' 3.5"
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
17
Alerte, Brendon
SO-2
Stony Brook
12.40m
40' 8.25"
Penn 8-Team Select
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
18
Seekins, Erick
FR-1
Maine
12.32m
40' 5"
Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
19
Spicer, Lucas
FR-1
UMass Lowell
12.22m
40' 1.25"
2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open
Jan 8, 2017
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gordon, Kaylyn
JR-3
Stony Brook
12.42m
40' 9"
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
2
Joseph, Sunja
JR-3
Binghamton
11.59m
38' 0.25"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
3
Honan, Mallory
SR-4
Vermont
11.51m
37' 9.25"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
4
Jozwiakowski, Koryn
FR-1
New Hampshire
11.45m
37' 6.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
5
Roberge, Cassie
SR-4
Vermont
11.44m
37' 6.5"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
6
Osaheni, Sarah
SR-4
Binghamton
11.43m
37' 6"
Upstate Challenge 2017
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
7
Ryder, Mary Lou
JR-3
UMass Lowell
11.40m
37' 5"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
8
Krivacsy, Lauren
SR-4
Binghamton
11.37m
37' 3.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
9
McLean, Danielle
SR-4
Binghamton
11.25m
36' 11"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
10
Guarnieri, Lucia
SO-2
Maine
11.21m
36' 9.5"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
11
Brown, Savannah
SR-4
Hartford
11.11m
36' 5.5"
Joe Donahue Games
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
12
Arbour, Lexie
SR-4
New Hampshire
11.04m
36' 2.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
13
Lauredent, Wilvlyne
SO-2
Stony Brook
10.97m
36' 0"
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
14
Jubilee, Taylor
FR-1
Stony Brook
10.95m
35' 11.25"
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
+0.0
14
Glancy, Lauren
SO-2
Stony Brook
10.95m
35' 11.25"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
16
Hill, Cassidy
FR-1
Maine
10.80m
35' 5.25"
Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
17
Kan, Elisabeth
FR-1
UMBC
10.65m
34' 11.25"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
18
Lewis, Olivia
FR-1
Hartford
10.59m
34' 9"
2016 Yale Season Opener
Dec 10, 2016
+0.0
19
Farmer, Lydia
FR-1
Hartford
10.57m
34' 8.25"
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
20
Jaquint, Michelle
SO-2
UMass Lowell
10.55m
34' 7.5"
31st Brown University Alden Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
DelVescovo, Eric
JR-3
Albany
16.60m
54' 5.5"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Kerrigan, Ryan
JR-3
UMass Lowell
16.31m
53' 6.25"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Ritzo, Nicholas
JR-3
New Hampshire
15.88m
52' 1.25"
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
4
Frantz, Jeremy
JR-3
Maine
15.87m
52' 1"
New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth
Jan 28, 2017
5
Astle, Zachary
FR-1
New Hampshire
15.82m
51' 11"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Mroz, Perry
JR-3
UMass Lowell
15.58m
51' 1.5"
Tufts Invite #1
Jan 14, 2017
7
Brooks, Isaiah
JR-3
Maine
15.47m
50' 9.25"
New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth
Jan 28, 2017
8
Murray, Thomas
JR-3
Maine
15.36m
50' 4.75"
Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet
Feb 4, 2017
9
Bowman, Russell
JR-3
UMBC
15.29m
50' 2"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Kralka, Serhiy
SR-4
Binghamton
15.18m
49' 9.75"
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
11
DeWitt, Chase
FR-1
UMBC
14.99m
49' 2.25"
Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
Feb 3, 2017
12
Green, Nick
SO-2
Binghamton
14.54m
47' 8.5"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Kallenberg, Christian
SO-2
UMBC
14.47m
47' 5.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Lufkin, Adam
JR-3
Maine
14.17m
46' 6"
Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet
Feb 4, 2017
15
Traboulsi, Hani
SO-2
New Hampshire
14.09m
46' 2.75"
Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine
Dec 3, 2016
16
Corbett, Shane
SR-4
Maine
14.05m
46' 1.25"
New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth
Jan 28, 2017
17
Mastracco, Peter
SO-2
Binghamton
14.01m
45' 11.75"
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
18
Speidel, Edward
FR-1
New Hampshire
13.83m
45' 4.5"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
McLeod, Curtis
FR-1
Maine
13.82m
45' 4.25"
Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet
Feb 11, 2017
20
Stanko, Jacob
FR-1
Maine
13.74m
45' 1"
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Belinsky, Tara
SO-2
Albany
14.14m
46' 4.75"
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
2
Pipia, Celeste
JR-3
UMass Lowell
13.71m
44' 11.75"
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
3
Lee, Jennifer
SO-2
UMass Lowell
13.30m
43' 7.75"
31st Brown University Alden Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
4
Adeyeye, Mary
SR-4
Albany
13.20m
43' 3.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Adewale, Oyin
SO-2
Binghamton
13.06m
42' 10.25"
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
6
Donohoe, Ashley
SR-4
Maine
12.99m
42' 7.5"
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
7
Doolittle, Zoe
JR-3
Albany
12.85m
42' 2"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Bergeron, Rachel
JR-3
Maine
12.76m
41' 10.5"
Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine
Dec 3, 2016
9
Bonney, Brooke
JR-3
Binghamton
12.71m
41' 8.5"
Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017
Jan 7, 2017
10
Igwe, Chinwe
SR-4
Albany
12.63m
41' 5.25"
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
11
Richards, Meghan
SO-2
UMass Lowell
12.41m
40' 8.75"
2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open
Jan 8, 2017
12
Spinner, Lundy
SO-2
Albany
12.40m
40' 8.25"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Kurtic, Sydney
SR-4
Vermont
12.12m
39' 9.25"
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
14
Ferrero, Samantha
SO-2
Albany
12.07m
39' 7.25"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Carson, Sam
JR-3
UMass Lowell
11.90m
39' 0.5"
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
16
Simonds, Liann
SR-4
Vermont
11.69m
38' 4.25"
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
17
Wernig, Emily
JR-3
New Hampshire
11.67m
38' 3.5"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Ferland, Morgan
SO-2
Vermont
11.44m
37' 6.5"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Pluntke, Emma
SO-2
New Hampshire
11.13m
36' 6.25"
Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine
Dec 3, 2016
20
Slonski, Abigale
SR-4
UMBC
11.12m
36' 5.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
Weight Throw (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eustache, Jonathan
SR-4
Albany
20.08m
65' 10.5"
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
2
Prodanas, Alexios
FR-1
UMBC
18.54m
60' 10"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Brogioli, Eric
SO-2
New Hampshire
17.83m
58' 6"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Carlson, David
SO-2
Albany
17.78m
58' 4"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Bernstein, David
FR-1
Binghamton
17.58m
57' 8.25"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
6
Corbett, Shane
SR-4
Maine
16.30m
53' 5.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Gyurcsik, Forest
SO-2
UMass Lowell
16.10m
52' 10"
2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 19, 2017
8
Hillier, Noah
SO-2
UMass Lowell
16.08m
52' 9.25"
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
9
Astle, Zachary
FR-1
New Hampshire
16.03m
52' 7.25"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Ritzo, Nicholas
JR-3
New Hampshire
16.01m
52' 6.5"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Stanco, Joseph
SO-2
Stony Brook
15.65m
51' 4.25"
Fordham Christmas Classic
Dec 2, 2016
12
Brooks, Isaiah
JR-3
Maine
15.52m
50' 11"
Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet
Feb 4, 2017
13
Murray, Thomas
JR-3
Maine
15.46m
50' 8.75"
Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine
Dec 3, 2016
13
Speidel, Edward
FR-1
New Hampshire
15.46m
50' 8.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Holland, Duncan
SO-2
New Hampshire
15.16m
49' 9"
New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth
Jan 28, 2017
16
Chapman, Jonathan
SO-2
New Hampshire
15.04m
49' 4.25"
New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth
Jan 28, 2017
17
Stanko, Jacob
FR-1
Maine
14.97m
49' 1.5"
New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth
Jan 28, 2017
18
Bowman, Russell
JR-3
UMBC
14.88m
48' 10"
PSU Tune-Up
Feb 18, 2017
19
Aubin, Cullen
JR-3
New Hampshire
14.69m
48' 2.5"
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
20
Parkent, Michael
FR-1
UMBC
14.43m
47' 4.25"
Bucknell Tri Meet
Jan 7, 2017
Weight Throw (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Igwe, Chinwe
SR-4
Albany
20.03m
65' 8.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Bonney, Brooke
JR-3
Binghamton
18.23m
59' 9.75"
Upstate Challenge 2017
Jan 21, 2017
3
Adewale, Oyin
SO-2
Binghamton
17.24m
56' 6.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Bergeron, Rachel
JR-3
Maine
16.78m
55' 0.75"
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
5
Donohoe, Ashley
SR-4
Maine
15.85m
52' 0"
New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth
Jan 28, 2017
6
Hatcher, Rachel
SO-2
Stony Brook
15.61m
51' 2.75"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
7
Belinsky, Tara
SO-2
Albany
15.29m
50' 2"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Ferland, Morgan
SO-2
Vermont
15.27m
50' 1.25"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Wernig, Emily
JR-3
New Hampshire
15.19m
49' 10"
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
10
Campbell, Amiynah
SO-2
Albany
15.11m
49' 7"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Spinner, Lundy
SO-2
Albany
15.01m
49' 3"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Pipia, Celeste
JR-3
UMass Lowell
14.85m
48' 8.75"
2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 19, 2017
13
Mullen, Mary
JR-3
New Hampshire
14.50m
47' 7"
Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine
Dec 3, 2016
14
Richards, Meghan
SO-2
UMass Lowell
14.06m
46' 1.5"
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 19, 2017
15
Lake, Sedonia
JR-3
Binghamton
13.99m
45' 10.75"
Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017
Jan 7, 2017
16
Pluntke, Emma
SO-2
New Hampshire
13.10m
42' 11.75"
UNH vs Holy Cross
Jan 21, 2017
17
Kurtic, Sydney
SR-4
Vermont
13.05m
42' 9.75"
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Wiede, Jessica
SO-2
Binghamton
12.91m
42' 4.25"
Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017
Jan 7, 2017
19
Jackson, Laura
JR-3
New Hampshire
12.70m
41' 8"
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
20
Carson, Sam
JR-3
UMass Lowell
12.60m
41' 4.25"
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 19, 2017
Pentathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
MacLean, Grace
SR-4
Maine
3811
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
2
Adeyeye, Mary
SR-4
Albany
3619
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
3
Checovich, Emma
JR-3
New Hampshire
3475
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Abiti, Pearl
JR-3
Vermont
3312
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
5
Hibbard, Letti
SO-2
Albany
3228
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Artruc, Tessa
JR-3
New Hampshire
3104
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
7
Bossi, Lauren
SR-4
Hartford
3081
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Fogarty, Nikki
SO-2
Stony Brook
3076
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Oviasogie, Alyssa
FR-1
Stony Brook
3067
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Hibbard, Anika
SO-2
Albany
2934
Upstate Challenge 2017
Jan 21, 2017
11
Clark, Paige
FR-1
Stony Brook
2805
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Miller, Cameryn
FR-1
Stony Brook
2735
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Frame, Alexa
SR-4
Maine
2685
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Murphy, Katie
FR-1
Hartford
2595
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Cooke, Skyler
FR-1
Maine
2541
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Murphy, Bridget
FR-1
New Hampshire
2487
Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine
Dec 9, 2016
17
Cooke, Alexis
FR-1
Maine
2461
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
Heptathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Buechele, Stefan
SR-4
Albany
5133
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
NKounkou, Joel
JR-3
New Hampshire
4948
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Kallenberg, Christian
SO-2
UMBC
4803
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Peary, Dennis
SO-2
UMass Lowell
4679
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Zanger, Troy
FR-1
Binghamton
4641
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Toothaker, Andrew
JR-3
Maine
4622
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Johnson, Garrett
JR-3
Maine
4485
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Coveney, Jake
SO-2
Albany
4484
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
9
Hook, Joseph
FR-1
New Hampshire
4118
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Taylor, Najee
SO-2
Albany
4034
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Ehlers, Christian
FR-1
New Hampshire
4027
America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017