ECC Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • NCAA DII Auto
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.90
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dorsainvil, Winslow SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.76 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  2 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.93 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  3 Harrison, Tracey FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.09 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  4 Coatsworth, Michael SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.15 RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
  5 Donovan, David SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7.17 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi 12/02/16
  6 Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.18 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  7 Thomas, Kasim JR-3 LIU Post 7.19 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) 01/14/17
  8 Jemmison, Niko JR-3 Daemen 7.21 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/27/17
  9 Agrotis, Yanni SO-2 Molloy 7.23 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  10 Thomas, Carlile FR-1 Holy Family 7.25 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
  11 Abelard, Travis SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.26(55) The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  12 Aggrey, JT FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.29 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  13 Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 7.30 Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  13 Thomas, Jarred FR-1 Holy Family 7.30 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
  15 Colaire, Ashton FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.32 RIT Early Season Invitational 12/08/16
  16 Ward, Kyle JR-3 LIU Post 7.34 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  17 Hillard, Wendell SO-2 Holy Family 7.35 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
  18 Jordan, Juwan SR-4 Holy Family 7.36 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  19 Reid, Ricardo JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.40(55) The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  20 Scott, Christopher SO-2 LIU Post 7.42 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  21 Gage, Jonas JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.44 RIT Early Season Invitational 12/08/16
  22 Ifthikar, Mohamed JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.46(55) The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  23 Morris, Keondre FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.47(55) The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  24 Moss, Darion JR-3 Georgian Court 7.51 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  24 Rogers, Michael SR-4 Georgian Court 7.51 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17

200m

NCAA DII Auto   21.27 NCAA DII Prov   21.83
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.87 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  2 Donovan, David SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 22.23 # Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi 12/02/16
  3 Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.52 # St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  4 Agrotis, Yanni SO-2 Molloy 22.55 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  5 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 22.63 Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  6 Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 22.83 # St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  7 Dorsainvil, Winslow SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.84 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  8 Colaire, Ashton FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 22.89 # RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
  8 Morris, Keondre FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.89 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  10 Thomas, Kasim JR-3 LIU Post 22.95 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  11 Coatsworth, Michael SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 22.96 # RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
  12 Thomas, Carlile FR-1 Holy Family 22.97 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
  13 Reid, Ricardo JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.00 # St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  14 Ifill, Jermaine SO-2 LIU Post 23.01 Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  14 Jemmison, Niko JR-3 Daemen 23.01 # Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/27/17
  16 Abelard, Travis SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.02 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  17 Ward, Kyle JR-3 LIU Post 23.26 # 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  18 Jordan, Juwan SR-4 Holy Family 23.32 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  19 Aggrey, JT FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.37 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  20 Thomas, Jarred FR-1 Holy Family 23.51 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
  21 Harrison, Tracey FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 23.57 # Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi 12/02/16
  22 Rogers, Michael SR-4 Georgian Court 23.63 # Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  23 Longchamp, Omar FR-1 Molloy 23.68 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  24 Taylor, Richard JR-3 LIU Post 23.75 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  25 Petrocy, Justin SO-2 Daemen 23.77 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17

400m

NCAA DII Auto   47.30 NCAA DII Prov   48.83
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.38 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  2 Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 49.96 # St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  3 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 50.20 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
  4 Bestler, Dylan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.37 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  5 Ifill, Jermaine SO-2 LIU Post 51.54 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
  6 Reid, Ricardo JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.67 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  7 Coatsworth, Michael SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 51.71 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  8 Rogers, Michael SR-4 Georgian Court 51.73 # Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  9 Philistin, Mich FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.82 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  10 Schiavone, Frankie SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.90 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  11 Reger, Dan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 51.93 # Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi 12/02/16
  12 Longchamp, Omar FR-1 Molloy 51.95 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  13 Thoms, Jake FR-1 Georgian Court 52.74 # St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  14 Compo, Tyler FR-1 Daemen 52.82 # Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  15 Claudeo, Nicholas JR-3 Georgian Court 52.87 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  16 Reyes, Jeffrey FR-1 LIU Post 53.07 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) 01/14/17
  17 Petrocy, Justin SO-2 Daemen 53.28 # Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/27/17
  18 Martin, Devin FR-1 Georgian Court 53.59 # St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  19 Ward, Kyle JR-3 LIU Post 53.67 Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  20 Weed, Matthew FR-1 Holy Family 53.83 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  21 Scott, Christopher SO-2 LIU Post 54.05 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) 01/14/17
  22 Flowers, Joshua FR-1 LIU Post 54.16 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  23 Kasibante, Duncan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 54.19 # St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  24 Jordan, Juwan SR-4 Holy Family 54.35 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
  25 Behan, Alex FR-1 Georgian Court 54.45 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17

500m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 1:06.28 Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  2 Augustin , Taurai JR-3 Holy Family 1:06.71 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
  3 Bestler, Dylan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:06.72 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  4 Nelson, Tarin FR-1 Holy Family 1:06.77 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
  5 Philistin, Mich FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.33 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  6 Weed, Matthew FR-1 Holy Family 1:07.92 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
  7 Schmidt, Jonathan SO-2 Daemen 1:08.27 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  7 Reger, Dan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:08.27 # Class of 1932 Track Meet 02/11/17
  9 Rogers, Michael SR-4 Georgian Court 1:08.43 # Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  10 Claudeo, Nicholas JR-3 Georgian Court 1:08.93 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  11 Thoms, Jake FR-1 Georgian Court 1:10.01 # Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  12 Capestrani, Michael SR-4 Daemen 1:10.39 # Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/04/17
  13 Coatsworth, Michael SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:10.72 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  14 Hammond, Thomas FR-1 Holy Family 1:10.74 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
  15 Ortega, Justin FR-1 LIU Post 1:12.59 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) 01/14/17
  16 Behan, Alex FR-1 Georgian Court 1:13.65 # Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  17 Basile, Alex FR-1 Molloy 1:13.83 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  18 Lowe, Greg SR-4 Daemen 1:14.44 # Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/27/17
  19 Hussey, Damario FR-1 LIU Post 1:15.19 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
  20 Saeed, Stefan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:17.71 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  21 Lemus, Will SO-2 Molloy 1:18.29 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  22 Hayden, Tomiichi FR-1 LIU Post 1:22.68 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17

800m

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.24 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.70
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ottolini, Josiah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:52.85 # 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/17/17
  2 VanDeMortel, Matthew SR-4 Daemen 1:55.33 # Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  3 Augustin , Taurai JR-3 Holy Family 1:55.85 # 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  4 Bellomo, Aaron SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:55.95 # RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
  5 Nelson, Tarin FR-1 Holy Family 1:58.29 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  6 Mazur, Adrian FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:58.37 # RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
  7 Natoli, Thomas JR-3 Georgian Court 1:59.09 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  8 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 1:59.21 # St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  9 Bestler, Dylan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.69 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  10 Cannon, Nathan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:59.79 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  11 Pease, Keith SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:00.04 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  12 St. Lewis, Uriah SR-4 Georgian Court 2:00.30 # Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  13 Michels, Brian SO-2 Molloy 2:00.56 # St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  14 Reyes, Jeffrey FR-1 LIU Post 2:01.53 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  15 Watson, Matt SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:01.75 # RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
  16 Gasser, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:02.34 # St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  17 Cordulla, Nigel SR-4 Daemen 2:02.39 # Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/04/17
  18 Elmeshad, Hussein FR-1 Georgian Court 2:02.64 # Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  19 Bobash, Kyle FR-1 Georgian Court 2:02.75 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  20 Parr, Patrick JR-3 Georgian Court 2:02.91 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  21 Shaffer, Justin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:03.51 # Class of 1932 Track Meet 02/11/17
  22 Philistin, Mich FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:03.55 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  23 Guidicipietro, Robert FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.50 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  24 Johnson, Erik JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:04.94 # RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
  25 Labbe, Austin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.51 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17

1000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ottolini, Josiah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:27.89 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  2 Augustin , Taurai JR-3 Holy Family 2:32.18 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
  3 Bellomo, Aaron SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:32.41 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  4 VanDeMortel, Matthew SR-4 Daemen 2:32.57 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  5 Reyes, Jeffrey FR-1 LIU Post 2:33.13 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) 01/14/17
  6 Gasser, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:35.99 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  7 Nelson, Tarin FR-1 Holy Family 2:39.07 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  8 Cordulla, Nigel SR-4 Daemen 2:39.25 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  9 St. Lewis, Uriah SR-4 Georgian Court 2:39.60 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  10 Labbe, Austin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:42.58 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  11 Shaffer, Justin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:43.91 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  12 Mazur, Adrian FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:44.12 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  13 Bodnar, Joshua FR-1 Daemen 2:46.65 # Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Stewart, John SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:47.76 # Class of 1932 Track Meet 02/11/17
  15 Richards, Jonathan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:50.17 # Class of 1932 Track Meet 02/11/17
  16 Hunt, Joe FR-1 Molloy 2:50.65 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  17 Richards, Benjamin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:51.61 # Class of 1932 Track Meet 02/11/17
  18 Browne, Carey SO-2 Molloy 2:54.25 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  19 Buzzeo, Nick JR-3 Georgian Court 2:55.42 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  20 Daigler, Carl JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:55.77 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  21 Johnson, Joshua JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:57.37 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  22 Poole, Timothy SO-2 Daemen 3:07.38 # Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/04/17

Mile

NCAA DII Auto   4:03.36 NCAA DII Prov   4:12.43
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ottolini, Josiah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:15.76 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  2 Bellomo, Aaron SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:20.15 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  3 Pease, Keith SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:20.56 # RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
  4 St. Lewis, Uriah SR-4 Georgian Court 4:20.87 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  5 Michels, Brian SO-2 Molloy 4:21.50 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  6 Reyes, Jeffrey FR-1 LIU Post 4:24.76 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  7 Guidicipietro, Robert FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:29.26 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  8 Nelson, Tarin FR-1 Holy Family 4:30.40 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  9 Gay, Jonathan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:31.53 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  10 Vazquez, Vincent JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:31.60 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  11 Augustin , Taurai JR-3 Holy Family 4:31.79 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  12 Watson, Matt SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:32.79 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  13 Gasser, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:35.04 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  14 Parr, Patrick JR-3 Georgian Court 4:35.21 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  15 Elmeshad, Hussein FR-1 Georgian Court 4:35.95 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  16 Irwin, Connor FR-1 Holy Family 4:36.45 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
  17 Bodnar, Joshua FR-1 Daemen 4:37.19 # Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/27/17
  18 Cannon, Nathan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:37.20 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  19 Hunt, Joe FR-1 Molloy 4:37.30 # 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  20 Shaffer, Justin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:38.59 # Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi 12/02/16
  21 Casullo, Anthony SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:41.34 # Class of 1932 Track Meet 02/11/17
  22 Barbaro, Stephen FR-1 Molloy 4:42.10 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  23 Kishen, Ephraim FR-1 Holy Family 4:42.71 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  24 Lipari, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:43.72 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  25 Gioe, Ryan JR-3 LIU Post 4:44.21 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16

3000m

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.13 NCAA DII Prov   8:25.06
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Pease, Keith SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:37.64 # 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/17/17
  2 Ottolini, Josiah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8:42.15 # Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi 12/02/16
  3 Bellomo, Aaron SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:45.03 # Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi 12/02/16
  4 Watson, Matt SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:47.97 # Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi 12/02/16
  5 Vazquez, Vincent JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:01.19 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
  6 St. Lewis, Uriah SR-4 Georgian Court 9:07.09 # Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  7 Parr, Patrick JR-3 Georgian Court 9:11.64 # St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  8 Elmeshad, Hussein FR-1 Georgian Court 9:12.69 # St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  9 Casullo, Anthony SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:15.56 # Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi 12/02/16
  10 Gay, Jonathan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:17.64 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  11 Irwin, Connor FR-1 Holy Family 9:21.98 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  12 Shaffer, Justin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:25.30 # RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
  13 Gioe, Ryan JR-3 LIU Post 9:25.50 # St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  14 Bodnar, Joshua FR-1 Daemen 9:26.26 # Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/27/17
  15 Canales, Lucas SO-2 Daemen 9:27.56 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  16 Johnson, Erik JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9:27.61 # Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi 12/02/16
  17 Kishen, Ephraim FR-1 Holy Family 9:32.13 # 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  18 McGarvey, Tyler SR-4 LIU Post 9:33.15 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  19 Matz, Benjamin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:35.20 # Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi 12/02/16
  20 Daigler, Carl JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9:35.42 # RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
  21 Kondracki, Kyle FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:36.11 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  22 Linares, Jamer SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:36.76 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  23 Healy, Matthew FR-1 Molloy 9:37.92 # St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  24 Martensen, Shane SR-4 Molloy 9:39.93 # St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  25 Lipari, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:39.98 Wagner Invite 01/06/17

5000m

NCAA DII Auto   14:04.40 NCAA DII Prov   14:44.96
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

60H

NCAA DII Auto   7.89 NCAA DII Prov   8.27
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay

NCAA DII Auto   3:11.53 NCAA DII Prov   3:17.50
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

Distance Medley

NCAA DII Auto   9:47.05 NCAA DII Prov   10:07.52
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump

NCAA DII Auto   2.17m NCAA DII Prov   2.03m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Pole Vault

NCAA DII Auto   5.20m NCAA DII Prov   4.66m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Long Jump

NCAA DII Auto   7.60m NCAA DII Prov   7.08m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Harrison, Tracey FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 22' 2.25" 6.76m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  2 Guardado, Elias SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 21' 5.5" 6.54m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  2 Morris, Keondre FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 21' 5.5" 6.54m 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  4 Ifthikar, Mohamed JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 20' 11.75" 6.39m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  5 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn FR-1 Georgian Court 20' 7.75" 6.29m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  6 Omari, Kennedy FR-1 Georgian Court 20' 6.5" 6.26m Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  7 Wardle, Cameron SO-2 Georgian Court 20' 6.25" 6.25m Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  8 Ward, Kyle JR-3 LIU Post 20' 2.5" 6.16m 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) 01/14/17
  9 Speer, Tanner SO-2 Daemen 20' 0.25" 6.10m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  10 McKenzie, Twary FR-1 LIU Post 19' 11.75" 6.09m 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
  11 Brazzel, Michael JR-3 Georgian Court 19' 8.25" 6.00m Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  12 Brown, Justin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 19' 8" 5.99m St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  13 Gill, Nathan SO-2 Georgian Court 19' 6.75" 5.96m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  14 Delince, Skandal Queens (N.Y.) 19' 5.25" 5.92m Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  15 Laird, Zach JR-3 Daemen 19' 4" 5.89m Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  16 Volpe, Travis SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 19' 0.75" 5.81m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  17 Thomas, Kasim JR-3 LIU Post 18' 7.75" 5.68m 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) 01/14/17
  18 Hill, Robert FR-1 Georgian Court 18' 7.25" 5.67m St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  19 Ewan, Romaine SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 18' 5.25" 5.62m Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  20 Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 18' 3.25" 5.57m 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) 01/14/17
  20 LeDuc, Sean SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 18' 3.25" 5.57m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  22 Branciforti, Joesph FR-1 Molloy 17' 10.25" 5.44m St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  23 Johnson, Matt FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 17' 8.75" 5.40m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  24 Scribner, Robert SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 16' 5.75" 5.02m RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
  25 Calixte, Jon JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 16' 0.5" 4.89m St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17

Triple Jump

NCAA DII Auto   15.47m NCAA DII Prov   14.40m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 McKenzie, Twary FR-1 LIU Post 46' 8.25" 14.23m St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  2 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn FR-1 Georgian Court 46' 2" 14.07m St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  3 Guardado, Elias SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 43' 1.5" 13.14m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  3 Ifthikar, Mohamed JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 43' 1.5" 13.14m Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  5 Hilliard, Wendell Holy Family 42' 11.5" 13.09m Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  6 Omari, Kennedy FR-1 Georgian Court 42' 4.75" 12.92m Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  7 Morris, Keondre FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 42' 4" 12.90m 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  8 Hillard, Wendell SO-2 Holy Family 42' 2" 12.85m Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
  9 Martin, Devin FR-1 Georgian Court 41' 1.75" 12.54m Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  10 Johnson, Matt FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 40' 7.5" 12.38m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  11 Brown, Justin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 40' 7" 12.37m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  12 Ortega, Justin FR-1 LIU Post 40' 2.25" 12.25m 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
  13 Speer, Tanner SO-2 Daemen 40' 2" 12.24m Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  14 Brazzel, Michael JR-3 Georgian Court 39' 5.75" 12.03m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  15 Delince, Skandal Queens (N.Y.) 38' 11.75" 11.88m Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  16 Hill, Robert FR-1 Georgian Court 38' 4.75" 11.70m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16

Shot Put

NCAA DII Auto   18.56m NCAA DII Prov   15.77m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Kaas, Joseph SR-4 Georgian Court 51' 10" 15.80m Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  2 Opont, Rickssen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 50' 8.25" 15.45m 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  3 Al-Shrouf, Alaa JR-3 Georgian Court 47' 11" 14.60m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  4 Lampman, Kade FR-1 Georgian Court 43' 4.25" 13.21m Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  5 White, Leon FR-1 Georgian Court 43' 2.25" 13.16m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  6 Laird, Zach JR-3 Daemen 41' 4.25" 12.60m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  7 Faranda, Tim FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 40' 6.25" 12.35m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  8 Bass, Troy FR-1 Georgian Court 39' 10" 12.14m Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  9 Hendricks , Liam FR-1 LIU Post 39' 0.5" 11.90m St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  10 Lassiter, Kurt FR-1 LIU Post 38' 7.5" 11.77m 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) 01/14/17
  11 Coupe, Jared FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 36' 7" 11.15m Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  11 Romero, Henry SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 36' 7" 11.15m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  13 Dygert, Jonathan JR-3 Daemen 35' 8.5" 10.88m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  14 Fradalakis, Evangelos JR-3 LIU Post 35' 8" 10.87m 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  15 Raymon, Yitzchack JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 35' 1.75" 10.71m Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  16 Tolby, Jarrett SO-2 Holy Family 32' 6.25" 9.91m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  17 Strobele, Andrew SO-2 Daemen 32' 3.75" 9.85m Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  18 Jacobs, Joshua FR-1 Daemen 28' 2.25" 8.59m Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  19 Emrani, Josh SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 27' 6.5" 8.39m Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  19 Cousino, David FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 27' 6.5" 8.39m RIT Early Season Invitational 12/08/16
  21 Palladino, Matthew FR-1 Molloy 25' 7.25" 7.80m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  22 Henry, Shaquille FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 21' 9" 6.63m Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17

Weight Throw

NCAA DII Auto   20.99m NCAA DII Prov   17.19m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 White, Leon FR-1 Georgian Court 52' 6" 16.00m Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  2 Al-Shrouf, Alaa JR-3 Georgian Court 46' 7.25" 14.20m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  3 Lampman, Kade FR-1 Georgian Court 45' 6.5" 13.88m St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  4 Bass, Troy FR-1 Georgian Court 40' 3.25" 12.27m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  5 Raymon, Yitzchack JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 40' 0" 12.19m Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  6 Coupe, Jared FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 39' 8.5" 12.10m Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  7 Dygert, Jonathan JR-3 Daemen 37' 6" 11.43m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/04/17
  8 Fradalakis, Evangelos JR-3 LIU Post 33' 7.5" 10.25m 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
  9 Cousino, David FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 32' 10.5" 10.02m RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
  9 Emrani, Josh SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 32' 10.5" 10.02m Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  11 Opont, Rickssen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 31' 6.75" 9.62m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  12 Hendricks , Liam FR-1 LIU Post 31' 1" 9.47m Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  13 Strobele, Andrew SO-2 Daemen 29' 6.75" 9.01m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Lassiter, Kurt FR-1 LIU Post 27' 2" 8.28m Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  15 Jacobs, Joshua FR-1 Daemen 26' 6.5" 8.09m Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  16 Palladino, Matthew FR-1 Molloy 17' 9.5" 5.42m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16