Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
ODAC Indoor Performance List
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Old Dominion AC Indoor Performance List (2021)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
ODAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
ODAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
ICON KEY:
ODAC
DISPLAYING
ODAC
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bridgewater (Va.)
Eastern Mennonite
Guilford
Lynchburg
Randolph
Roanoke
Shenandoah
Virginia Wesleyan
Washington and Lee
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Adair, Laura (F) - Guilford
Adams, Courtney (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon (M) - Randolph
Agrippina, Andrew (M) - Washington and Lee
Albert, Kyle (M) - Shenandoah
Alvis, Morgan (F) - Lynchburg
Amine, Abrham (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Amoateng, Grant (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Amstutz, Caleb (M) - Guilford
Anderson, Caleb (M) - Guilford
Anhold, Steven (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Antozzi, Seth (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Ardila, Armon (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Ariel, Calista (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Arnold, Liliana (F) - Washington and Lee
Ashley, Caitlin (F) - Roanoke
Aurand, Claire (F) - Roanoke
Avila, Diego (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Baer, Kollin (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Bailey, Adam (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Baird, Cooper (M) - Washington and Lee
Baker, Scott (M) - Shenandoah
Banks, Anthony (M) - Shenandoah
Barefoot, Brady (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Barrett, Tyler (M) - Roanoke
Barthol, Jennifer (F) - Roanoke
Barton, Zachary (M) - Shenandoah
Batchelor, Ethan (M) - Lynchburg
Bauer, Ellen (F) - Roanoke
Baxter, Lindsey (F) - Roanoke
Bayisa, Naol (M) - Shenandoah
Bearup, Katie (F) - Washington and Lee
Belfatto, Katelynn (F) - Roanoke
Below, Cody (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Benfield, Becca (F) - Guilford
Berard, Patrick (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Berryman, Trevanna (F) - Randolph
Bishop, Joshua (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Bjorklund, Andrew (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Bland, Kaleb (M) - Roanoke
Bland, Kyle (M) - Roanoke
Blevins, Philip (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Boone, Antonio (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Borhauer, Ansel (M) - Shenandoah
Bowers, Brittany (F) - Shenandoah
Boyles, Megan (F) - Roanoke
Bradach, Ellie (F) - Washington and Lee
Branch, Donte (M) - Roanoke
Breedlove, Danny (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Brennan, Colin (M) - Roanoke
Briggs, Mara (F) - Roanoke
Brooks, Claire (F) - Roanoke
Brooks, Samantha (F) - Guilford
Brown, Sydney (F) - Guilford
Burns, Nikki (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Butler, Kimber (F) - Lynchburg
Cahill, Connor (M) - Lynchburg
Caljean, Alexandria (F) - Shenandoah
Caple, Terra (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Carll, Grace (F) - Roanoke
Carlson, Alec (M) - Roanoke
Carmody, Joe (M) - Washington and Lee
Carter, Quordel (M) - Randolph
Cassoma, Evandro (M) - Guilford
Castellana, Alexa (F) - Washington and Lee
Celen, Amber (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Cerone, Trevor (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Charles, Prince (M) - Randolph
Cheatwood, Emily (F) - Shenandoah
Cheeks, Corey (M) - Shenandoah
Chirinos, Derrick (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Cholak, Michela (F) - Lynchburg
Christian, Brandon (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Claroni, Daniel (M) - Washington and Lee
Class, Michael (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Clem, Alex (M) - Randolph
Clements, Felicia (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Clemons, Yashua (M) - Guilford
Coe, Quinton (M) - Lynchburg
Cole, Trini (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Combs, Allison (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Compagnari, Jordan (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Conner, Frances (F) - Washington and Lee
Cook, Gavin (M) - Randolph
Cook, Robert (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Coombs, Marissa (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Cooper, Olivia (F) - Washington and Lee
Council, Darin (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Coverton, Alexis (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Creel, Andrew (M) - Washington and Lee
Cross, Jayla (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Crump, Athey (M) - Roanoke
Crump, Kimberleigh (F) - Guilford
Curtis, Jared (M) - Lynchburg
Cypress, Bruce (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Dalton, Kerri (F) - Roanoke
Daniels, Howard (M) - Roanoke
Daqiq, Muhadisa (F) - Guilford
Davis, Devon (M) - Randolph
Davis, Jahmel (M) - Shenandoah
Davis, Rashan (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Davis, Winston (M) - Shenandoah
Dawkins, Mykal (M) - Roanoke
Deacon, Natalie (F) - Lynchburg
DeBoer, Nora (F) - Roanoke
DeKnight, Harrison (M) - Washington and Lee
Del Cristo, Albert (M) - Washington and Lee
Denlinger, Tyler (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Denning, Lexi (F) - Roanoke
Dews, Devantae (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Dixon, Ayanna (F) - Shenandoah
Doherty, Nikki (F) - Washington and Lee
Dollins, Alizae (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Dolwick, Alex (M) - Washington and Lee
Dorner-Thomas, Justin (M) - Lynchburg
Doss, Toni (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Dossel, Colin (M) - Guilford
Dudley, Curtis (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Duncan, Dwayne (M) - Guilford
Dunn, Karim (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Dunn, Meredith (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Dye, Keane (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Edwards, Julian (M) - Roanoke
Elder, Ann Marie (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Elliott, Lacey (F) - Lynchburg
Emery, Nick (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Etienne, Wyclef (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Faint, Connor (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Fanney, Sommer (F) - Guilford
Farroni, Kara (F) - Washington and Lee
Fennell, Mackenzie (F) - Shenandoah
Ferguson, Chloe (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Ferguson, Eden (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Fiore, Donovan (M) - Washington and Lee
Fleck, Jacob (M) - Lynchburg
Flowers, David (M) - Roanoke
Fonvielle, Catherine (F) - Washington and Lee
Frazier, Karim (M) - Randolph
Fry, Gavin (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Gallagher, KeriAnne (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Galloway, Alex (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Garcia, Sara (F) - Randolph
Garlick, Austin (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Gibson, Leo (M) - Guilford
Gibson, Shane (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Gibson, Trey (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Gieseler, John (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Gilchrist, Brandon (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Gill, Autumn (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Ginnings, Justin (M) - Roanoke
Gleissner, Adam (M) - Shenandoah
Gmurek, Shawn (M) - Lynchburg
Godsey, Megan (F) - Shenandoah
Gonzalez, Moises (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Good, Logan (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Good, Megan (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Graves, Mariah (F) - Shenandoah
Green, Alise (F) - Guilford
Griffey, Evan (M) - Lynchburg
Grohbrugge, Kyle (F) - Roanoke
Gussiaas, Matthew (M) - Shenandoah
Hageboeck, Katherine (F) - Washington and Lee
Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Handal, Agnes (F) - Roanoke
Harman, Andrew (M) - Randolph
Harmon, Phillip (M) - Washington and Lee
Hart, Austin (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Hasenecz, Kevin (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Hauver, Maryellen (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Hawkins, Chrishaud (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Hedrick, Jeremiah (M) - Guilford
Henken, Cameron (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Hess, Beka (F) - Lynchburg
Hiegel, Robert (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Hinton, Kaleigh (F) - Washington and Lee
Holding, Meredith (F) - Shenandoah
Holley, Anna (F) - Roanoke
Hollins, Donovan (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Holloway, Katiyana (F) - Lynchburg
Hoover, Emma (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Hoppe, Dalton (M) - Lynchburg
Horton, Matthew (M) - Shenandoah
Hostetler, Emily (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Houston, Juwan (M) - Guilford
Houston, Paul (M) - Roanoke
Huffman, Carter (M) - Washington and Lee
Huffman, Corey (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Hughes, Tiana (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Hunter, Patrick (M) - Washington and Lee
Jackson, Marquaye (M) - Shenandoah
Jalloh, Sanusi (M) - Shenandoah
James, Jocelin (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Jean-Jules, Jayna (F) - Roanoke
Jeffries, Chris (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Jenkins-Sullivan, Kate (F) - Guilford
Jernigan, Wade (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Johnson, Jazmyne (F) - Lynchburg
Johnson, Jimmie (M) - Washington and Lee
Jones, Ajiah (F) - Guilford
Jones, John (M) - Washington and Lee
Jones, Lucas (M) - Roanoke
Jones, Nick (M) - Guilford
Jones, Robert (M) - Washington and Lee
Joyner, Lee (M) - Guilford
Kalinowski, Casey (M) - Lynchburg
Kim, Andrew (M) - Washington and Lee
Kinne, Austin (M) - Washington and Lee
Kirkrbide, Matt (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Kittrell, Oksana (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Knave, James (M) - Shenandoah
Koo, Bryce (M) - Lynchburg
Kopec, Dillon (M) - Roanoke
Latimer, Emily (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Layton, Skyler (F) - Shenandoah
Lee, Dana (F) - Washington and Lee
Lee, Terry (M) - Lynchburg
Lenardson, Evander (M) - Guilford
Lennon, Tiffany (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Leonard, Sarah (F) - Washington and Lee
Leroy, MacKenzye (M) - Washington and Lee
Long, Scott (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Longenecker, Collin (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Lucy-Speidel, Tristan (M) - Lynchburg
MacDougall, Brynn (F) - Roanoke
Mack, Delia (F) - Shenandoah
Mackin, Claire (F) - Washington and Lee
Macnab, Matt (M) - Lynchburg
Maguder, Connor (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Major, Chase (M) - Washington and Lee
Maku, Batres (F) - Shenandoah
Mallette, Brittany (F) - Roanoke
Maloney, Trevor (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Mann, Sarah (F) - Shenandoah
Marshall, Elisabeth (F) - Guilford
Marshall, Tim (M) - Guilford
Martin, Alex (M) - Guilford
Martin, Timothy (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Mays, Ryan (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
McCauley, Kenneth (M) - Shenandoah
McCreary, Jamie (F) - Guilford
McDonald, Ian (M) - Washington and Lee
McElroy, Katie (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
McGhee, Kayla (F) - Shenandoah
McGrady, Danyelle (F) - Shenandoah
McMichael, Kirsten (F) - Washington and Lee
Meador, Tye (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Meadows, Melanie (F) - Roanoke
Mehrer, Justin (M) - Shenandoah
Meyer, Matthieu (M) - Randolph
Meyer, Shannon (F) - Shenandoah
Miller, Emily (F) - Shenandoah
Miller, Tajah (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Millner, Sheri (F) - Randolph
Mills, Don (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Mills, Shakira (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Miluski, Kristi (F) - Washington and Lee
Mitchell, Endasia (F) - Lynchburg
Mitchell, Josephus (M) - Guilford
Moody, Julia (F) - Washington and Lee
Moore, Christopher (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Moore, David (M) - Lynchburg
Moran, Kevin (M) - Lynchburg
Morris, Gabrielle (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Morrow, Dale (F) - Lynchburg
Morton, Elijah (M) - Shenandoah
Moseley, Sydne (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Murray, Rachel (F) - Lynchburg
Muslusky, Tim (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Myrick, Tory (M) - Randolph
Nadel, Ava (F) - Guilford
Newkirk, A'lexus (F) - Guilford
Nichols, Hannah (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Nisbett, Iman (M) - Guilford
Nisly, Elizabeth (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Nisly, Jared (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Norfleet, Keyontae (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Norman, Jaela (F) - Roanoke
Norris, Ivie (F) - Guilford
Nyagwegwe, Makora (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Ogburn, Dustin (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Olausen, Paige (F) - Roanoke
Osborne, Andrew (M) - Lynchburg
Owusu, Abel (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Panetta, Victoria (F) - Lynchburg
Pankey, William (M) - Roanoke
Park, Matt (M) - Lynchburg
Parsons, Ray (M) - Shenandoah
Patrick, Hank (M) - Washington and Lee
Peacock, Alison (F) - Washington and Lee
Pearman, Parker (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Penn, Jalil (F) - Randolph
Petty, Darren (M) - Randolph
Phillips, Emma (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Phillips, Nate (M) - Guilford
Philson, Jada (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Pranka, Drew (M) - Washington and Lee
Quarti, Marisa (F) - Randolph
Quinn, Anthony (M) - Randolph
Rama, Taylor (F) - Randolph
Ramirez, AJ (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Randall, Chris (M) - Washington and Lee
Rankin, Josie (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Rea, Jenna (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Rees, Levi (M) - Lynchburg
Reese, Keaira (F) - Lynchburg
Reist, Ella (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Reyna, Kayli (F) - Guilford
Reynolds, Nick (M) - Guilford
Riss, Calvin (M) - Washington and Lee
Roberts, Jake (M) - Washington and Lee
Roberts, Jay (M) - Washington and Lee
Robertson, Mark (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Robertson, Patrick (M) - Washington and Lee
Rosenwasser, Jessica (F) - Washington and Lee
Ross, Amber (F) - Roanoke
Ruby, Spencer (M) - Roanoke
Russell, Tyler (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Sampson, Hunter (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Sanders, Bailey (F) - Washington and Lee
Saunders, Michaela (F) - Randolph
Schlott, Max (M) - Washington and Lee
Schreiber, Samantha (F) - Lynchburg
Segovia, David (M) - Shenandoah
Senger, Katelyn (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Serrell, Laurie (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Seth, Demetrius (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Seybold, Margaret (F) - Washington and Lee
Shand, Mackenzie (F) - Washington and Lee
Sharkey, Reid (M) - Lynchburg
Shaw, Josh (M) - Lynchburg
Shay, Tim (M) - Roanoke
Sheets, Jordan (F) - Randolph
Shelly, Abigail (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Shrader, John (M) - Roanoke
Shrader, Shelby (F) - Shenandoah
Shubrooks, Donald (M) - Shenandoah
Simones, Quint (M) - Guilford
Simpao, Nikki (F) - Lynchburg
Sims, Shep (M) - Washington and Lee
Skulstad, Jeanne (F) - Roanoke
Smith, Aislynn (F) - Shenandoah
Smith, Chris (M) - Shenandoah
Smith, Cody (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Smith, Drew (M) - Lynchburg
Smith, Joshua (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Smith, Sam (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Soghomonian, Shane (M) - Randolph
Southland, William (M) - Shenandoah
Sprecher, Trace (M) - Lynchburg
Spring, Adrienne (F) - Roanoke
Squillaro, Angela (F) - Shenandoah
Stanton, Elizabeth (F) - Washington and Lee
Steffen, Rachel (F) - Washington and Lee
Stelly, Xzavier (M) - Shenandoah
Stephens, Connor (M) - Guilford
Stern, Ben (M) - Lynchburg
Stevenson, Teliya (F) - Randolph
Stewart, Nicolas (M) - Roanoke
Stover, Darious (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Strehler, Mac (M) - Washington and Lee
Strum, Rachel (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Sturm, Rachel (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Sumner, Jonathan (M) - Guilford
Supplee, Abigail (F) - Roanoke
Swanston, Jakivia (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Tate, Andrew (M) - Roanoke
Taylor, Rolonda (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Terrell, Prescott (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Theimer, Robert (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Thibodeaux, Alec (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Thomas, Alexis (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Thompson, Cameron (M) - Roanoke
Tres, Michael (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Truman, Evan (M) - Lynchburg
Turner, Davis (M) - Washington and Lee
Valle, Emily (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
VanAken, Maddie (F) - Lynchburg
Vest, Ian (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Vial, Emily (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Vitwar, Elleri (F) - Roanoke
Wade, Joy (F) - Randolph
Wall, Colin (M) - Roanoke
Wallace, Allyson (F) - Roanoke
Walsh, Joseph (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Ward, Michael (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Wardy, Alice (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Ware, Lacie (F) - Shenandoah
Washington, Alexis (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Washington, Jomel (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Washington, Kwonsha (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Waterman, Kevin (M) - Roanoke
Weatherwax, Jordon (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Webb, Rebecca (F) - Randolph
Weidman, Max (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Werner, Andrew (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Werner, Danielle (F) - Bridgewater (Va.)
White, Jamie (F) - Washington and Lee
White, Tamara (F) - Roanoke
White, Trey (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Wiggins, John (M) - Roanoke
Wilhelm, Kayla (F) - Randolph
Wilkerson, Shamyra (F) - Shenandoah
Williams, Brittany (F) - Eastern Mennonite
Williams, Luke (M) - Lynchburg
Willis, Alyssa (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Willis, Nathaniel (M) - Roanoke
Wilson, Ryan (M) - Roanoke
Witter, Ryan (M) - Lynchburg
Wojno, Richard (M) - Bridgewater (Va.)
Wolfe, Joshua (M) - Eastern Mennonite
Wolverton, Louis (M) - Virginia Wesleyan
Wood, Aaron (M) - Lynchburg
Woods, Samantha (F) - Lynchburg
Woodson, John (M) - Shenandoah
Wright, Cheyenne (F) - Guilford
Yates, Michelle (F) - Virginia Wesleyan
Yates, Samantha (F) - Washington and Lee
Zartman, Bradley (M) - Shenandoah
Zunk, Skyler (M) - Washington and Lee
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
60 Meters
ODAC 7.29
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Petty, Darren
SO-2
Randolph
7.01
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
2
Wood, Aaron
Lynchburg
7.02
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
3
Galloway, Alex
Bridgewater (Va.)
7.03
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
3
Truman, Evan
Lynchburg
7.03
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
5
Morton, Elijah
FR-1
Shenandoah
7.07
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
6
Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin
Eastern Mennonite
7.09
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
7
Thompson, Cameron
SR-4
Roanoke
7.11
2017 Liberty Kick Off
Jan 20, 2017
7
Stewart, Nicolas
FR-1
Roanoke
7.11
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
9
Christian, Brandon
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
7.15
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
10
Dudley, Curtis
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
7.16
Artie O'Connor Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
11
Hollins, Donovan
Bridgewater (Va.)
7.17
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
12
Norfleet, Keyontae
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
7.20
CNU Quadrangular
Jan 13, 2017
12
Wojno, Richard
Bridgewater (Va.)
7.20
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
14
Dews, Devantae
JR-3
Eastern Mennonite
7.22
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 4, 2016
15
Marshall, Tim
Guilford
7.23
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
15
Davis, Rashon
Bridgewater (Va.)
7.23
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
17
Amoateng, Grant
Eastern Mennonite
7.24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
17
Johnson, Jimmie
FR-1
Washington and Lee
7.24
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
19
Woodson, John
Shenandoah
7.25
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
22
Houston, Juwan
FR-1
Guilford
7.30
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
23
Borhauer, Ansel
SR-4
Shenandoah
7.31
Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
24
Edwards, Julian
FR-1
Roanoke
7.33
2017 Liberty Kick Off
Jan 20, 2017
25
Ardila, Armon
SO-2
Virginia Wesleyan
7.34
CNU Quadrangular
Jan 13, 2017
200 Meters
ODAC 23.78
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Thompson, Cameron
SR-4
Roanoke
22.57
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
2
Galloway, Alex
Bridgewater (Va.)
22.66
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
3
Christian, Brandon
Bridgewater (Va.)
22.72
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
4
Borhauer, Ansel
SR-4
Shenandoah
22.82
Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
5
Norfleet, Keyontae
Virginia Wesleyan
22.84
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
6
Truman, Evan
Lynchburg
22.94
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
7
Quinn, Anthony
SR-4
Randolph
22.97
#
2017 Liberty Kick Off
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
8
Wood, Aaron
Lynchburg
23.05
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
10
Fiore, Donovan
FR-1
Washington and Lee
23.34
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
11
Frazier, Karim
Randolph
23.37
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
12
Huffman, Carter
SO-2
Washington and Lee
23.45
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
12
Woodson, John
FR-1
Shenandoah
23.45
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
14
Hollins, Donovan
Bridgewater (Va.)
23.46
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
14
Petty, Darren
SO-2
Randolph
23.46
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
16
Ramirez, AJ
SO-2
Virginia Wesleyan
23.55
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 4, 2016
+0.0
17
Johnson, Jimmie
FR-1
Washington and Lee
23.62
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
18
Jones, John
SR-4
Washington and Lee
23.71
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
19
Moore, David
FR-1
Lynchburg
23.76
#
Virginia Tech Challenge
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
20
Breedlove, Danny
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
23.79
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
20
Dudley, Curtis
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
23.79
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
22
Wojno, Richard
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
23.80
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
22
Dunn, Karim
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
23.80
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 4, 2016
+0.0
24
Wolfe, Joshua
FR-1
Eastern Mennonite
23.81
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 4, 2016
+0.0
25
Houston, Juwan
FR-1
Guilford
23.85
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
400 Meters
ODAC 53.01
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Galloway, Alex
Bridgewater (Va.)
49.83
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
2
Faint, Connor
JR-3
Eastern Mennonite
49.85
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
3
Sampson, Hunter
SO-2
Eastern Mennonite
50.01
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
4
White, Trey
SR-4
Virginia Wesleyan
50.94
CNU Quadrangular
Jan 13, 2017
5
Borhauer, Ansel
Shenandoah
51.02
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
6
Huffman, Carter
SO
Washington and Lee
51.08
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
7
Jones, John
Washington and Lee
51.17
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
8
Fiore, Donovan
Washington and Lee
51.34
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
9
Breedlove, Danny
SR
Bridgewater (Va.)
51.63
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
10
Bishop, Joshua
Eastern Mennonite
52.26
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
10
Park, Matt
SO-2
Lynchburg
52.26
#
Virginia Tech Challenge
Feb 17, 2017
12
Edwards, Julian
FR-1
Roanoke
52.41
#
Virginia Tech Challenge
Feb 17, 2017
13
Gmurek, Shawn
FR-1
Lynchburg
52.75
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
14
Dunn, Karim
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
52.92
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 4, 2016
15
Mays, Ryan
Bridgewater (Va.)
53.11
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
16
Cahill, Connor
FR-1
Lynchburg
53.35
#
Virginia Tech Challenge
Feb 17, 2017
17
Moran, Kevin
Lynchburg
53.55
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
18
Sumner, Jonathan
Guilford
53.58
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
19
Meyer, Matthieu
JR-3
Randolph
53.72
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
20
Wood, Aaron
SR-4
Lynchburg
53.73
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
21
Dawkins, Mykal
JR-3
Roanoke
53.74
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
22
Hasenecz, Kevin
SR
Bridgewater (Va.)
53.79
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
23
Moore, Christopher
Bridgewater (Va.)
53.85
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
25
Lee, Terry
SR-4
Lynchburg
53.88
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
800 Meters
ODAC 2:05.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
White, Trey
Virginia Wesleyan
1:56.56
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
2
Denlinger, Tyler
Eastern Mennonite
1:56.86
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
4
Waterman, Kevin
JR-3
Roanoke
1:58.85
Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
5
Thibodeaux, Alec
SR-4
Eastern Mennonite
1:59.08
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
6
Baird, Cooper
SO-2
Washington and Lee
2:00.38
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
7
Meyer, Matthieu
Randolph
2:00.68
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
8
Gibson, Trey
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
2:00.87
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
9
Fry, Gavin
Virginia Wesleyan
2:00.92
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
10
Gibson, Shane
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
2:01.58
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
11
Harmon, Phillip
SR-4
Washington and Lee
2:02.22
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
12
Sharkey, Reid
FR-1
Lynchburg
2:02.28
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
13
Weidman, Max
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
2:02.55
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
14
Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny
SO
Bridgewater (Va.)
2:03.07
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
15
Borhauer, Ansel
SR-4
Shenandoah
2:03.20
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
17
Dorner-Thomas, Justin
FR-1
Lynchburg
2:03.78
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
19
Patrick, Hank
SO-2
Washington and Lee
2:05.13
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
20
Dawkins, Mykal
JR-3
Roanoke
2:05.61
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
21
Crump, Athey
FR-1
Roanoke
2:06.17
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
22
Rees, Levi
JR-3
Lynchburg
2:06.56
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
23
Nisly, Jared
SR-4
Eastern Mennonite
2:06.64
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
24
Fleck, Jacob
SR-4
Lynchburg
2:07.56
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
25
Macnab, Matt
JR-3
Lynchburg
2:08.12
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
Mile
ODAC 4:44.10
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McDonald, Ian
SR-4
Washington and Lee
4:13.92
Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
2
Denlinger, Tyler
SR-4
Eastern Mennonite
4:14.68
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
3
Leroy, MacKenzye
Washington and Lee
4:21.07
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
6
Harmon, Phillip
SR-4
Washington and Lee
4:26.55
Camel City Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
7
Weidman, Max
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
4:26.63
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
8
Maguder, Connor
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
4:27.80
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
9
Thibodeaux, Alec
SR-4
Eastern Mennonite
4:28.75
#
2017 Liberty Kick Off
Jan 20, 2017
11
Sharkey, Reid
FR-1
Lynchburg
4:31.84
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
13
Lucy-Speidel, Tristan
SO-2
Lynchburg
4:34.16
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
14
Hiegel, Robert
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
4:34.70
#
2017 Liberty Kick Off
Jan 20, 2017
15
Nisly, Jared
SR-4
Eastern Mennonite
4:36.04
Camel City Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
16
Dolwick, Alex
SO-2
Washington and Lee
4:36.16
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
17
Hunter, Patrick
SO-2
Washington and Lee
4:37.13
Camel City Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
18
Ginnings, Justin
JR-3
Roanoke
4:37.41
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
19
Waterman, Kevin
JR-3
Roanoke
4:38.74
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
20
Horton, Matthew
JR-3
Shenandoah
4:39.19
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
22
Rees, Levi
JR-3
Lynchburg
4:39.34
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
23
Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
4:40.76
Patriot Games
Jan 28, 2017
24
Mehrer, Justin
SO-2
Shenandoah
4:41.58
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
25
Fleck, Jacob
SR-4
Lynchburg
4:41.59
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
3000 Meters
ODAC 9:37.55
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Leroy, MacKenzye
JR-3
Washington and Lee
8:40.11
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
3
McDonald, Ian
SR-4
Washington and Lee
8:44.74
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
4
Maloney, Trevor
SR-4
Virginia Wesleyan
8:47.55
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
5
Strehler, Mac
Washington and Lee
8:50.71
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
7
Harmon, Phillip
SR-4
Washington and Lee
8:51.98
Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
8
Dolwick, Alex
SO-2
Washington and Lee
8:56.78
Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
9
Hiegel, Robert
SO
Bridgewater (Va.)
8:57.33
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
11
Mehrer, Justin
Shenandoah
9:00.18
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
12
Nisly, Jared
Eastern Mennonite
9:00.46
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
12
Weidman, Max
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
9:00.46
CNU Quadrangular
Jan 13, 2017
14
Maguder, Connor
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
9:01.63
CNU Quadrangular
Jan 13, 2017
15
Gibson, Trey
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
9:01.79
CNU Quadrangular
Jan 13, 2017
16
Osborne, Andrew
SR-4
Lynchburg
9:02.78
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
17
Amine, Abrham
Eastern Mennonite
9:04.42
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
19
Baird, Cooper
SO-2
Washington and Lee
9:05.80
#
2017 Liberty Kick Off
Jan 20, 2017
20
Horton, Matthew
JR-3
Shenandoah
9:11.72
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
21
Wiggins, John
Roanoke
9:14.32
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
22
Anhold, Steven
SR-4
Eastern Mennonite
9:16.88
Camel City Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
23
Daniels, Howard
JR-3
Roanoke
9:17.57
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
25
Hunter, Patrick
SO-2
Washington and Lee
9:22.47
#
2017 Liberty Kick Off
Jan 20, 2017
5000 Meters
ODAC 16:19.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Strehler, Mac
SR-4
Washington and Lee
14:58.96
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
2
Hiegel, Robert
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
15:13.53
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
3
Shaw, Josh
SO-2
Lynchburg
15:22.85
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
4
Thibodeaux, Alec
Eastern Mennonite
15:23.83
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
5
Gibson, Trey
SR
Bridgewater (Va.)
15:25.75
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
6
Harmon, Phillip
SR-4
Washington and Lee
15:30.01
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
7
Lucy-Speidel, Tristan
SO-2
Lynchburg
15:40.90
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
8
Hunter, Patrick
SO
Washington and Lee
15:41.38
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
9
Weidman, Max
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
15:42.49
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
10
Smith, Drew
SR-4
Lynchburg
15:52.83
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
11
Anhold, Steven
SR-4
Eastern Mennonite
15:53.70
#
2017 Liberty Kick Off
Jan 20, 2017
12
Kinne, Austin
Washington and Lee
15:54.59
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
13
Maguder, Connor
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
15:57.33
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
14
Daniels, Howard
Roanoke
15:58.44
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
15
Osborne, Andrew
Lynchburg
15:58.75
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
16
Dolwick, Alex
SO-2
Washington and Lee
16:09.88
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
17
Gibson, Shane
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
16:15.05
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
18
Wiggins, John
SR-4
Roanoke
16:19.37
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
19
Theimer, Robert
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
16:23.01
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
20
Riss, Calvin
SO
Washington and Lee
16:24.85
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
21
Parsons, Ray
Shenandoah
16:28.00
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
22
Barrett, Tyler
Roanoke
16:35.60
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
23
Wolverton, Louis
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
16:44.96
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
24
Batchelor, Ethan
FR-1
Lynchburg
16:45.46
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
25
Stern, Ben
Lynchburg
16:46.23
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
60 Hurdles
ODAC 9.38
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Quinn, Anthony
SR-4
Randolph
8.30
2017 Liberty Kick Off
Jan 20, 2017
2
Petty, Darren
SO-2
Randolph
8.31
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
3
Wolfe, Joshua
FR-1
Eastern Mennonite
8.40
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 4, 2016
4
Pranka, Drew
SO
Washington and Lee
8.48
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
5
Coe, Quinton
FR-1
Lynchburg
8.60
Virginia Tech Challenge
Feb 17, 2017
6
Moore, David
Lynchburg
8.62
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
7
Houston, Juwan
FR-1
Guilford
8.65
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
8
Hart, Austin
Eastern Mennonite
8.70
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
9
Stover, Darious
FR-1
Eastern Mennonite
8.79
2017 Liberty Kick Off
Jan 20, 2017
10
Moore, Christopher
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
9.28
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
11
Randall, Chris
FR-1
Washington and Lee
9.31
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
12
Boone, Antonio
JR-3
Virginia Wesleyan
9.37
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 4, 2016
13
Gieseler, John
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
9.46
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
14
Tate, Andrew
FR-1
Roanoke
9.52
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
15
Seth, Demetrius
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
9.61
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 4, 2016
16
Robertson, Mark
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
10.17
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eastern Mennonite
3:22.09
Faint
,
Bishop
,
Denlinger
,
Sampson
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
2
Washington and Lee
3:27.31
Jones
,
Huffman
,
Pranka
,
Fiore
Camel City Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
3
Virginia Wesleyan
3:27.40
Norfleet
,
Fry
,
Dunn
,
White
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
4
Lynchburg
3:29.57
Truman
,
Wood
,
Lee
,
Gmurek
Patriot Games
Jan 28, 2017
5
Bridgewater (Va.)
3:30.18
Galloway
,
Breedlove
,
Mays
,
Davis
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
6
Roanoke
3:34.50
Dawkins
,
Edwards
,
Houston
,
Pankey
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
7
Shenandoah
3:36.98
Borhauer
,
Segovia
,
Zartman
,
Horton
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
8
Randolph
3:42.83
Clem
,
Meyer
,
Myrick
,
Quinn
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
9
Guilford
3:44.25
Sumner
,
Hedrick
,
Anderson
,
Amstutz
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
Distance Medley Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Washington and Lee
10:21.46
Baird
,
Jones
,
Roberts
,
Leroy
Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
2
Bridgewater (Va.)
10:30.41
Gibson
,
Galloway
,
Maguder
,
Weidman
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
3
Eastern Mennonite
10:36.62
Thibodeaux
,
Bishop
,
Denlinger
,
Nisly
Camel City Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
4
Roanoke
10:43.74
Waterman
,
Dawkins
,
Crump
,
Wiggins
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
5
Shenandoah
10:44.01
Horton
,
Segovia
,
Zartman
,
Mehrer
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
6
Lynchburg
10:47.47
Smith
,
Gmurek
,
Sharkey
,
Osborne
Patriot Games
Jan 28, 2017
7
Virginia Wesleyan
11:03.24
Ogburn
,
Dunn
,
Fry
,
Maloney
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
8
Guilford
12:06.47
Dossel
,
Sumner
,
Anderson
,
Simones
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
High Jump
ODAC 1.75m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Turner, Davis
Washington and Lee
1.94m
6' 4.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
2
Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon
Randolph
1.91m
6' 3.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
2
Christian, Brandon
Bridgewater (Va.)
1.91m
6' 3.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
2
Coe, Quinton
Lynchburg
1.91m
6' 3.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
5
Davis, Rashon
Bridgewater (Va.)
1.88m
6' 2"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
6
Banks, Anthony
SR
Shenandoah
1.80m
5' 10.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
7
Shrader, John
JR-3
Roanoke
1.79m
5' 10.5"
2017 Liberty Kick Off
Jan 20, 2017
8
DeKnight, Harrison
SR-4
Washington and Lee
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
9
Seth, Demetrius
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Artie O'Connor Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
10
Davis, Devon
FR-1
Randolph
1.70m
5' 7"
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
11
Bjorklund, Andrew
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
1.65m
5' 5"
CNU Quadrangular
Jan 13, 2017
Pole Vault
ODAC 3.39m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sims, Shep
FR-1
Washington and Lee
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open
Jan 14, 2017
2
Weatherwax, Jordon
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
4.04m
13' 3"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
3
Jones, Robert
Washington and Lee
4.00m
13' 1.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
3
Frazier, Karim
Randolph
4.00m
13' 1.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
5
Kopec, Dillon
FR-1
Roanoke
3.89m
12' 9"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
6
Pranka, Drew
SO
Washington and Lee
3.85m
12' 7.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
6
Cook, Gavin
Randolph
3.85m
12' 7.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
8
Jernigan, Wade
JR-3
Virginia Wesleyan
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Artie O'Connor Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
8
Muslusky, Tim
Virginia Wesleyan
3.55m
11' 7.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
10
Kalinowski, Casey
Lynchburg
3.40m
11' 1.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
11
Emery, Nick
SO-2
Virginia Wesleyan
3.35m
10' 11.75"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 4, 2016
12
Koo, Bryce
SO-2
Lynchburg
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
Long Jump
ODAC 6.10m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Truman, Evan
Lynchburg
7.13m
23' 4.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
2
Christian, Brandon
Bridgewater (Va.)
6.95m
22' 9.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
3
Amoateng, Grant
Eastern Mennonite
6.87m
22' 6.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
4
Smith, Chris
Shenandoah
6.49m
21' 3.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
5
Turner, Davis
Washington and Lee
6.41m
21' 0.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
5
Phillips, Nate
SO
Guilford
6.41m
21' 0.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
5
Breedlove, Danny
SR
Bridgewater (Va.)
6.41m
21' 0.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
8
Petty, Darren
SO-2
Randolph
6.35m
20' 10"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
9
Banks, Anthony
SR-4
Shenandoah
6.34m
20' 9.75"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
10
Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon
SO-2
Randolph
6.28m
20' 7.25"
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
11
Moore, David
Lynchburg
6.15m
20' 2.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
12
Cheeks, Corey
FR-1
Shenandoah
6.13m
20' 1.5"
2017 Liberty Kick Off
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
12
Branch, Donte
Roanoke
6.13m
20' 1.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
14
Kim, Andrew
JR-3
Washington and Lee
6.12m
20' 1"
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
16
Bjorklund, Andrew
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
6.07m
19' 11"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 4, 2016
+0.0
19
Woodson, John
FR-1
Shenandoah
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
20
Barefoot, Brady
Bridgewater (Va.)
5.91m
19' 4.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
21
Kalinowski, Casey
JR-3
Lynchburg
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
22
Boone, Antonio
JR-3
Virginia Wesleyan
5.81m
19' 0.75"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 4, 2016
+0.0
24
Edwards, Julian
FR-1
Roanoke
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
25
Dunn, Meredith
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
5.51m
18' 1"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 4, 2016
+0.0
Triple Jump
ODAC 12.13m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Council, Darin
SR
Bridgewater (Va.)
14.82m
48' 7.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
2
Christian, Brandon
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
14.03m
46' 0.5"
Patriot Games
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
3
Amoateng, Grant
Eastern Mennonite
14.01m
45' 11.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
4
Moore, David
FR-1
Lynchburg
13.91m
45' 7.75"
Patriot Games
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
5
Smith, Chris
FR-1
Shenandoah
13.57m
44' 6.25"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
6
DeKnight, Harrison
Washington and Lee
12.96m
42' 6.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
7
Myrick, Tory
FR-1
Randolph
12.89m
42' 3.5"
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
8
Stover, Darious
FR-1
Eastern Mennonite
12.70m
41' 8"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 4, 2016
+0.0
9
Truman, Evan
Lynchburg
12.68m
41' 7.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
11
Kim, Andrew
Washington and Lee
12.51m
41' 0.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
12
Bjorklund, Andrew
Virginia Wesleyan
12.27m
40' 3.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
13
Moore, Christopher
Bridgewater (Va.)
12.25m
40' 2.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
14
Petty, Darren
SO-2
Randolph
12.23m
40' 1.5"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
15
Cheeks, Corey
FR-1
Shenandoah
12.09m
39' 8"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
16
Duncan, Dwayne
SO
Guilford
12.06m
39' 7"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
17
Baker, Scott
SO-2
Shenandoah
11.72m
38' 5.5"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
18
Dunn, Meredith
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
11.65m
38' 2.75"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 4, 2016
+0.0
19
Davis, Devon
FR-1
Randolph
11.31m
37' 1.25"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
20
Boone, Antonio
JR-3
Virginia Wesleyan
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
Shot Put
ODAC 11.96m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Robertson, Patrick
Washington and Lee
14.91m
48' 11"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
2
Roberts, Jay
Washington and Lee
14.44m
47' 4.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
3
Mills, Don
SR
Bridgewater (Va.)
14.37m
47' 1.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
4
Council, Darin
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
13.83m
45' 4.5"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
5
Griffey, Evan
Lynchburg
13.78m
45' 2.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
6
Huffman, Corey
Bridgewater (Va.)
13.52m
44' 4.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
7
Terrell, Prescott
JR
Bridgewater (Va.)
13.39m
43' 11.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
8
Bland, Kaleb
Roanoke
13.11m
43' 0.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
9
Creel, Andrew
Washington and Lee
12.77m
41' 10.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
10
Hoppe, Dalton
SO-2
Lynchburg
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
11
Owusu, Abel
FR-1
Virginia Wesleyan
12.57m
41' 3"
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
12
McCauley, Kenneth
FR-1
Shenandoah
12.52m
41' 1"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
13
Jackson, Marquaye
SO-2
Shenandoah
12.47m
40' 11"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
14
Jones, Lucas
Roanoke
12.28m
40' 3.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
15
Claroni, Daniel
Washington and Lee
11.90m
39' 0.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
16
Jeffries, Chris
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
11.77m
38' 7.5"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
17
Compagnari, Jordan
FR-1
Eastern Mennonite
11.55m
37' 10.75"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
18
Bland, Kyle
FR-1
Roanoke
11.51m
37' 9.25"
2017 Liberty Kick Off
Jan 20, 2017
19
Russell, Tyler
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
11.50m
37' 8.75"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
20
Jernigan, Wade
JR-3
Virginia Wesleyan
10.91m
35' 9.5"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 4, 2016
21
Smith, Cody
FR-1
Eastern Mennonite
10.77m
35' 4"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 4, 2016
22
Knave, James
FR-1
Shenandoah
10.65m
34' 11.25"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
23
Curtis, Jared
Lynchburg
9.66m
31' 8.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
24
Washington, Jomel
Eastern Mennonite
9.29m
30' 5.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
25
Garlick, Austin
SO-2
Bridgewater (Va.)
8.95m
29' 4.5"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
Weight Throw
ODAC 12.03m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Terrell, Prescott
JR
Bridgewater (Va.)
16.06m
52' 8.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
2
Mills, Don
SR
Bridgewater (Va.)
15.41m
50' 6.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
3
Jackson, Marquaye
Shenandoah
15.00m
49' 2.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
4
Robertson, Patrick
Washington and Lee
14.03m
46' 0.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
5
Hoppe, Dalton
Lynchburg
13.70m
44' 11.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
6
Flowers, David
SR-4
Roanoke
13.60m
44' 7.5"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
7
Creel, Andrew
Washington and Lee
13.41m
44' 0"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
8
Claroni, Daniel
Washington and Lee
12.64m
41' 5.75"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
9
Garlick, Austin
Bridgewater (Va.)
12.61m
41' 4.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
10
Huffman, Corey
Bridgewater (Va.)
12.55m
41' 2.25"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
11
Council, Darin
SR
Bridgewater (Va.)
12.51m
41' 0.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
11
McCauley, Kenneth
Shenandoah
12.51m
41' 0.5"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
13
Bland, Kyle
Roanoke
12.24m
40' 2"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
14
Jeffries, Chris
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
11.90m
39' 0.5"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
15
Roberts, Jay
FR-1
Washington and Lee
11.82m
38' 9.5"
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
16
Griffey, Evan
JR-3
Lynchburg
11.65m
38' 2.75"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
17
Bland, Kaleb
FR-1
Roanoke
11.54m
37' 10.5"
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
18
Russell, Tyler
FR-1
Bridgewater (Va.)
10.67m
35' 0.25"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
19
Knave, James
Shenandoah
10.46m
34' 4"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
20
Jones, Lucas
JR-3
Roanoke
10.22m
33' 6.5"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
22
Owusu, Abel
Virginia Wesleyan
9.14m
30' 0"
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017