NEICAAA Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NEICAAA
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   10.88
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Vaughns, Vincent FR-1 Yale 10.49 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.4
2 Flynn, Justin SR-4 Boston U. 10.51 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 2.5
3 Williams, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 10.54 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.4
4 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka FR-1 Boston U. 10.57 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 4.3
5 Alexandre, Marc-Andre SR-4 Yale 10.58 OCYH Match Apr 8, 2017 1.5
6 Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 10.62 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.5
7 O'Brien, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.63 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.5
7 Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 10.63 2017 Mark T Young Invitational Apr 1, 2017 4.5
9 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 10.66 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.5
10 Nda, Dominic JR-3 UMass Boston 10.69 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.8
11 Nurse, Cameron JR-3 Boston U. 10.70 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.4
11 Morton, Naukym FR-1 Northeastern 10.70 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017 2.1
13 Coolidge, Blake SR-4 Tufts 10.71 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.0
14 Macauley, Kyle FR-1 Yale 10.72 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.0
14 Brown, Jashane JR-3 American Int'l 10.72 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.5
16 Johnson, Tikuan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.73 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
16 Cook, Stedman FR-1 Connecticut 10.73 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.1
16 Korotzer, Noah FR-1 Brown 10.73 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.0
19 Berry, DeAngelo SR-4 Rhode Island 10.74 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 3.4
19 Landis, John SR-4 Connecticut 10.74 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.0
21 Hall, Juwan SO-2 Merrimack 10.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.8
21 Sekyere, Yaw FR-1 Bowdoin 10.75 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.6
23 Carter, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 10.76 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 3.4
24 Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2 Tufts 10.77 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.6
24 Niemiec, Alexander JR-3 Springfield 10.77 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.9
26 Bailey, Romario SR-4 Vermont 10.78 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 4.5
27 Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 10.80 2017 Mark T Young Invitational Apr 1, 2017 4.5
27 Couitt, Adam JR-3 Dartmouth 10.80 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.0
29 Ireland, Justin FR-1 Assumption 10.81 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.8
30 Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.82 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 2.2
31 Boisette, John SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 10.83 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.0
31 Oyewole, Oluwatosin JR-3 Brown 10.83 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.4
33 Robinson, Joseph FR-1 New Haven 10.84 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 3.4
33 Thaller, Jeremy SO-2 Williams 10.84 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 2.7
35 Jones, Robert FR-1 Tufts 10.85 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 4.9
36 Love, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 10.86 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017 -0.4
37 Batler, Phillip FR-1 Brown 10.87 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.0
37 Green, Guy SR-4 Dartmouth 10.87 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.2
39 Oyebefun, Samuel SO-2 Trinity 10.88 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.1
40 Robinson, Jacob SO-2 Merrimack 10.89 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.3
40 Newman, Danny SR-4 MIT 10.89 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.9
40 Sampson, Isaac JR-3 American Int'l 10.89 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.9
43 MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.90 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 Apr 15, 2017 2.3
44 Sappleton, Brian JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.91 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
44 Jacques, Nick JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10.91 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.7
46 Hansen, Tyler FR-1 Springfield 10.92 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 3.5
46 Charie, Regan SO-2 Brandeis 10.92 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.5
48 Fordwor, Kwame SR-4 Northeastern 10.93 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.2
48 Ibrahim, Yakabu JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.93 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.3
48 Roderick, Anthony FR-1 Northeastern 10.93 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.6
48 Hanley, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 10.93 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017 4.4
52 Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 10.94 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.8
52 Amedoadzi, Bless SO-2 UMass Boston 10.94 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 0.6
54 Kraft, Colin SR-4 Bates 10.95 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.1
54 Bleichert, Shawn SO-2 Northeastern 10.95 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.2
56 D'Amore, Brian SR-4 WPI 10.96 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 1.8
56 Robinson, Nico SR-4 Dartmouth 10.96 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.4
58 Zemis, Nik SO-2 Brown 10.98 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 1.5
58 Prenn, Alastair SR-4 Boston U. 10.98 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.8
58 Amonu, Chinedu SR-4 Connecticut 10.98 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017
61 Parke, Orrin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.99 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.0
61 Hill, Connor SO-2 Yale 10.99 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 2.7
63 DiMambro, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 11.00 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.1
64 Afragola, Nick JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 11.01 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 0.6
64 Neville, Jaris SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11.01 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.8
66 Livingston, Denzel SR-4 Merrimack 11.02 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 Apr 19, 2017 1.2
66 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 11.02 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 1.5
68 Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 11.03 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 1.8
68 Green, Raul SR-4 Brown 11.03 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.8
70 Moore, Alexander JR-3 Harvard 11.04 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2017 2.7
71 Meyer, Patrick SR-4 Connecticut 11.05 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 3.0
71 Corley, Ryan SO-2 Bates 11.05 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 4.9
71 Thompson, Patrick SO-2 American Int'l 11.05 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.9
74 Hendrix, Nick FR-1 Middlebury 11.06 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 1.8
74 Nelson, Mozai JR-3 Maine 11.06 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017 2.5
74 Velez, Luke SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11.06 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.8
77 Fleury, Nick FR-1 WPI 11.07 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 8, 2017 1.8
77 Jamison, Royale SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11.07 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.8
77 Gray, Hayden FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.07 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.5
77 Ose, Benjamin SO-2 Dartmouth 11.07 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.5
77 Riley, Tommy JR-3 Williams 11.07 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 0.8
77 Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 11.07 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017 1.2
83 Beloff, Joshua SR-4 Sacred Heart 11.08 2017 Mark T Young Invitational Apr 1, 2017 4.5
84 Taylor, Matt SR-4 UMass Lowell 11.09 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017 4.4
84 DiCarlo, Dominic SR-4 Hartford 11.09 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 4.5
86 Gibson, Jalil FR-1 Worcester State 11.10 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 0.6
86 Williams, Samir SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 11.10 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 0.3
86 Levenstein, Brandon SO-2 Tufts 11.10 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 0.6
89 Cannon, Childress FR-1 Rhode Island 11.11 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 1.5
90 Rogers, Trey SO-2 Southern Maine 11.12 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.0
90 Uwaifo, Efe SR-4 Harvard 11.12 Harvard vs. Yale Apr 15, 2017 1.1
92 Cuesta, Michael SO-2 Merrimack 11.13 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.3
92 Pierre, Sebastian JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.13 2017 Mark T Young Invitational Apr 1, 2017 4.5
92 Horn, Kristopher SR-4 UMass Amherst 11.13 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.0
95 Johnson, Garrett JR-3 Maine 11.14 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 Apr 19, 2017 1.2
95 James, Paul SO-2 Westfield State 11.14 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.0
95 Boamah, Edward FR-1 Worcester State 11.14 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2017 0.4
95 Hurst, Matthew JR-3 Harvard 11.14 Harvard vs. Yale Apr 15, 2017 1.1
99 Sheppard, Bishme SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11.15 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.5
99 Spicer, Lucas FR-1 UMass Lowell 11.15 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017 4.4

100 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   12.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Thomas, Gabrielle SO-2 Harvard 11.15 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.9
2 Musa, Ngozi SO-2 Harvard 11.33 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.7
3 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 11.59 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.6
4 Anderson, Taylor SR-4 Connecticut 11.72 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.2
5 Pernell, Michaela SO-2 Merrimack 11.74 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.9
6 Miller, Jade SR-4 Harvard 11.87 OCYH Match Apr 8, 2017 2.9
7 Holt, Audrea JR-3 Brown 11.94 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.7
8 Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.96 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.8
9 Rothwell, Cha'Mia FR-1 Dartmouth 11.97 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.1
10 Biosah, Uzo FR-1 Yale 11.98 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.7
11 Kerr, Kennedy FR-1 Brown 11.99 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.7
12 Lewis, Zion FR-1 Brown 12.00 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017 2.7
13 Fisher, Sydney SO-2 Northeastern 12.01 2017 Mark T Young Invitational Apr 1, 2017 4.8
14 Grammas, Eleni SO-2 RIC 12.02 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.7
14 Luscier, Courtney JR-3 Springfield 12.02 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 1.4
16 Dexter, Olivia SO-2 Stonehill 12.04 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.5
16 Okonkwo, Nneoma JR-3 MIT 12.04 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 4.1
16 Samuel, Wileshka FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.04 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 3.3
19 Scott, Jessica JR-3 Northeastern 12.06 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
20 Saucier, Chaslynn JR-3 So. Conn. St. 12.08 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.4
21 Deblasio, Nicole SO-2 Dartmouth 12.10 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 0.8
21 Spencer, Diamante JR-3 UMass Amherst 12.10 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.2
23 Menkiti, Michelle FR-1 MIT 12.11 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 4.1
24 Potts, Jhanel FR-1 Southern Maine 12.12 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.8
24 Twombley, Dominique FR-1 Rhode Island 12.12 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
26 Lewis, Juleen FR-1 Rhode Island 12.13 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 3.2
27 Williams, Oceana FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
27 Curtin, Alexandra SO-2 Holy Cross 12.15 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.5
29 Adesanya, Ayodele JR-3 Boston U. 12.17 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.3
29 Hill, Cassidy FR-1 Maine 12.17 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.9
31 Green, Kennedy SO-2 Williams 12.20 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.6
31 Deppen, Sylvia SR-4 Harvard 12.20 Harvard vs. Yale Apr 15, 2017 1.6
31 Snape, Erica FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.20 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 3.3
31 Truman, Sherise SR-4 Central Connecticut 12.20 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 0.8
35 Williams, Patrice SO-2 Northeastern 12.22 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 0.8
36 Brown, Ebony SO-2 Boston U. 12.23 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 5.0
36 Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 12.23 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.6
38 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine FR-1 Trinity 12.24 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.6
38 Moore, Alethia SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.24 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 +0.0
38 Wade, Tanaya SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.24 2017 Mark T Young Invitational Apr 1, 2017 4.8
41 Witt, Lindsay FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.27 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.2
41 Cluck, Emily FR-1 Bryant 12.27 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 3.2
43 Darsney, Kerstin SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.28 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 0.8
43 Lee, Alexandra SO-2 Yale 12.28 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 2.5
45 Jacque, Francine JR-3 Quinnipiac 12.29 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.4
46 Noell, Tehya JR-3 Boston U. 12.30 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.3
47 Anderson, Elise JR-3 Connecticut 12.33 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.2
48 Burt, Briana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 12.34 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.1
49 Friess, Sarah SO-2 Holy Cross 12.35 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.5
49 Forcucci, Adriana FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.35 2017 Mark T Young Invitational Apr 1, 2017 4.8
51 Scott, Greta SO-2 Assumption 12.36 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.7
52 Raffone, Angelina FR-1 Babson 12.38 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 4.1
52 Lyons, Julia FR-1 Boston College 12.38 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017 -0.3
54 Polvere, Emily JR-3 Stonehill 12.39 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.4
54 MacLure, Kristina FR-1 Rhode Island 12.39 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 3.2
56 Tonyai, Kathareeya SR-4 Trinity 12.40 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.7
56 Wiggins, Ashley SR-4 Connecticut 12.40 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 17, 2017 0.8
58 Kalilwa, Adela FR-1 Southern Maine 12.41 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 2.1
59 Saccone, Ally SR-4 Boston U. 12.43 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
60 Smiley, Allison FR-1 Holy Cross 12.44 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
61 Hackett, Jessica SO-2 New Hampshire 12.46 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.8
61 Finley-Moise, Tulie SR-4 Stonehill 12.46 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.9
61 Gausland, Briana FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.46 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 4.1
61 Woods, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 12.46 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.4
65 Friedland, Sara SO-2 Colby 12.47 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.7
66 Magnuson, Lauren SO-2 Maine 12.48 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.8
67 Pisciotta, Bonnie SR-4 Quinnipiac 12.49 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 2.4
67 Williams, Denver SO-2 Williams 12.49 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017 0.2
67 Fajemisin, Simi FR-1 Harvard 12.49 OCYH Match Apr 8, 2017 2.9
70 Velleca, Sara JR-3 WPI 12.50 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 4.1
71 Waters, Lauren FR-1 Worcester State 12.52 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.7
71 Enes, Lillian FR-1 Yale 12.52 OCYH Match Apr 8, 2017 2.3
71 Hill, Allison SR-4 Bates 12.52 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017 1.1
74 Marshall, Maya JR-3 Boston U. 12.53 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.7
75 Volz, Christine FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.54 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.9
76 Blango, Wahjerjay SO-2 American Int'l 12.55 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.0
76 Walkes, Lizzie FR-1 Middlebury 12.55 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 2.8
78 Williams, Leniesha SO-2 Merrimack 12.56 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 +0.0
79 Rosenblum, Taylor SR-4 Vermont 12.57 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.5
79 Carrasco, Adriana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 12.57 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017 1.1
81 Pfrommer, Leah JR-3 Quinnipiac 12.59 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 2.9
82 Buabeng, Doreen FR-1 Worcester State 12.61 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 2.1
83 Coverson, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 12.63 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
84 Isley, Ally FR-1 Williams 12.64 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 0.3
84 Kusi, Hilda FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.64 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 Apr 15, 2017 1.6
86 Alley, Aliyah SR-4 UMass Lowell 12.66 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017 5.0
86 Greenberg, Ellie FR-1 Middlebury 12.66 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 2.8
88 Thomas, Kalah SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.67 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 4.1
89 DiTraglia, Stephanie SO-2 New Hampshire 12.68 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.8
90 Clachar, Ariel SO-2 Maine 12.69 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.8
90 Lorenzen, Kylie SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 12.69 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.4
92 Ameen, Hannah SO-2 Stonehill 12.70 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.4
93 O'Neal, Elizabeth SR-4 Southern Maine 12.71 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017 3.6
94 O'Brien, Sinead FR-1 Stonehill 12.72 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.0
95 Stephens, Thea SO-2 So. Conn. St. 12.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 +0.0
95 Grant, Krystal FR-1 WPI 12.73 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 4.1
97 DeBari, Annalisa JR-3 Tufts 12.74 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.1
98 Gwynn, Alexis FR-1 Connecticut 12.76 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 0.8
99 Hite, Amani FR-1 Bowdoin 12.77 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 0.3
99 Pray, Sabrina JR-3 Westfield State 12.77 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 2.1

200 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   22.29
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 20.57 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Alexandre, Marc-Andre SR-4 Yale 20.99 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 2.3
3 Beram, Trenten JR-3 Connecticut 21.01 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.1
4 Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 21.07 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.1
5 Nurse, Cameron JR-3 Boston U. 21.22 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 -2.3
6 Vaughns, Vincent FR-1 Yale 21.31 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.1
7 Johnson, Tikuan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 21.35 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.4
8 Amonu, Chinedu SR-4 Connecticut 21.37 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.1
9 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka FR-1 Boston U. 21.38 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.4
10 Albritten, Tre JR-3 MIT 21.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
11 Love, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 21.50 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017 2.2
11 Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 21.50 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
13 Cook, Stedman FR-1 Connecticut 21.54 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.4
14 Brown, Jashane JR-3 American Int'l 21.56 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.7
15 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 21.57 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.6
16 Fordwor, Kwame SR-4 Northeastern 21.59 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.4
17 Carter, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 21.60 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.7
18 Couitt, Adam JR-3 Dartmouth 21.63 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.2
19 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.67 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.4
19 O'Brien, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 21.67 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.7
21 Newman, Danny SR-4 MIT 21.68 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.2
21 McIntyre, Alexander SO-2 Yale 21.68 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 0.9
23 Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2 Tufts 21.71 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 0.4
24 Heckendorn, James SR-4 Harvard 21.72 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017 1.1
25 Flynn, Justin SR-4 Boston U. 21.80 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017 0.5
26 Robinson, Jacob SO-2 Merrimack 21.81 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 -1.2
26 Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 21.81 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 0.4
28 Bailey, Romario SR-4 Vermont 21.82 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.4
29 Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 21.83 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 1.7
30 Hanwell, Andrew SO-2 UMass Amherst 21.84 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -2.2
31 Sommers, Brian JR-3 Colby 21.85 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017 1.3
32 Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 21.87 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.7
32 Batler, Phillip FR-1 Brown 21.87 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.2
34 Pfaff, Brian JR-3 Brown 21.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
35 Moore, Alexander JR-3 Harvard 21.89 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.5
35 Hurst, Matthew JR-3 Harvard 21.89 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017 0.4
37 Boisette, John SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 21.90 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.5
37 Boamah, Edward FR-1 Worcester State 21.90 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.6
39 Coolidge, Blake SR-4 Tufts 21.91 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 2.7
40 Velez, Luke SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.92 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
41 Jacques, Nick JR-3 Franklin Pierce 21.93 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.4
42 Nash, Nicholas JR-3 Boston College 21.94 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 -2.3
43 Korotzer, Noah FR-1 Brown 21.95 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.5
44 Fitzgerald, Ryan SO-2 UMass Lowell 21.96 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
44 Sekyere, Yaw FR-1 Bowdoin 21.96 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 0.2
46 Raper, Deion JR-3 Bryant 21.97 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.1
47 Neville, Jaris SO-2 Franklin Pierce 21.98 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.4
48 Powell, Stefan FR-1 UMass Boston 21.99 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 -0.2
48 Stallworth, John JR-3 Rhode Island 21.99 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.4
50 Galva, Yeury FR-1 Rhode Island 22.00 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 2.3
51 Nwankwo, Obinna SR-4 Boston College 22.02 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.6
51 Oyewole, Oluwatosin JR-3 Brown 22.02 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 1.7
53 Afragola, Nick JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 22.03 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 -0.2
54 Cuse, Raymond SR-4 Rhode Island 22.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
54 Macauley, Kyle FR-1 Yale 22.04 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
54 Berry, DeAngelo SR-4 Rhode Island 22.04 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 1.7
54 May, Lloyd JR-3 Dartmouth 22.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
54 Usoff, Nicholas SR-4 Tufts 22.04 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.5
59 Mulo, Richard SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
59 Nelson, Mozai JR-3 Maine 22.05 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017 4.8
59 Houston, Marcques JR-3 Colby 22.05 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.0
59 Bock, Jackson JR-3 Middlebury 22.05 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017 1.9
63 Charie, Regan SO-2 Brandeis 22.06 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.8
63 Nichols, Alex SR-4 Middlebury 22.06 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.0
65 Frystak, Nicholas SO-2 Coast Guard 22.07 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet Apr 14, 2017 4.4
66 Ireland, Justin FR-1 Assumption 22.08 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
66 Pawlina, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 22.08 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
66 Hill, Connor SO-2 Yale 22.08 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 0.4
66 Hansen, Tyler FR-1 Springfield 22.08 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.2
70 MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 22.10 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 Apr 15, 2017 2.3
70 Miller, Chad SO-2 American Int'l 22.10 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
70 Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 22.10 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 2.7
73 Beloff, Joshua SR-4 Sacred Heart 22.11 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
74 Nda, Dominic JR-3 UMass Boston 22.13 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 -1.8
75 Martinez, Jimmy SO-2 Middlebury 22.15 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.1
75 Tuck, Owen FR-1 Bowdoin 22.15 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 1.9
77 Johnston, David SR-4 Northeastern 22.16 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
78 Miller, Zach SR-4 Southern Maine 22.17 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.6
78 Landis, John SR-4 Connecticut 22.17 Penn Challenge Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
80 Summers, Landon SR-4 Colby 22.20 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.0
80 Liechty, Justin SO-2 Vermont 22.20 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 1.6
82 Green, Guy SR-4 Dartmouth 22.21 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
82 Lane, Ben SO-2 Lasell 22.21 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.9
82 Haynes, Lamont FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.21 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 -1.8
85 Hendrix, Nick FR-1 Middlebury 22.22 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 2.0
86 Rus, Alex FR-1 WPI 22.23 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
86 Muellers, Tobias JR-3 Williams 22.23 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.0
88 Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 22.24 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 Apr 15, 2017 2.3
89 Thaller, Jeremy SO-2 Williams 22.25 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 1.4
90 Kraft, Colin SR-4 Bates 22.28 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.1
90 Gray, Jared SR-4 Rhode Island 22.28 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.4
90 Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 22.28 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 -1.8
90 Penny, Raeford JR-3 Coast Guard 22.28 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet Apr 14, 2017 4.4
94 Thompson, Patrick SO-2 American Int'l 22.29 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.7
95 Corley, Ryan SO-2 Bates 22.30 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017 4.8
95 Lungrin, Kurt JR-3 American Int'l 22.30 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
97 Sappleton, Brian JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
98 Sampson, Isaac JR-3 American Int'l 22.32 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.7
99 Newman, Charles SR-4 Worcester State 22.34 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2017 2.1
100 Kelly, Andrew JR-3 WPI 22.35 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.1

200 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   25.63
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Thomas, Gabrielle SO-2 Harvard 22.56 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 0.4
2 Muscaro, Carly SR-4 Merrimack 23.40 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 0.8
3 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 23.57 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.4
4 Rothwell, Cha'Mia FR-1 Dartmouth 23.88 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.6
5 Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 23.96 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 -0.7
6 Pernell, Michaela SO-2 Merrimack 24.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
7 Anderson, Taylor SR-4 Connecticut 24.28 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
8 Gustavson, Emily SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.30 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.4
9 Surin, Kat SO-2 Connecticut 24.35 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Levy, Toria SR-4 Boston U. 24.41 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
11 Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.50 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.2
12 Parris, Djenne SR-4 Boston U. 24.55 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -0.6
13 Simpson, Nikayla SO-2 UMass Lowell 24.56 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.7
14 Adesanya, Ayodele JR-3 Boston U. 24.59 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
15 Bartosch, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 24.61 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017 3.3
16 Williams, Patrice SO-2 Northeastern 24.62 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
17 Miller, Jade SR-4 Harvard 24.64 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2017 3.4
17 Spencer, Diamante JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.64 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.9
19 Fowlkes, Leah FR-1 Boston U. 24.65 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
20 Deblasio, Nicole SO-2 Dartmouth 24.68 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 -0.4
20 Truman, Sherise SR-4 Central Connecticut 24.68 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 2.9
22 Dexter, Olivia SO-2 Stonehill 24.69 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.9
23 Lee, Jessica JR-3 Quinnipiac 24.73 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
24 Musa, Ngozi SO-2 Harvard 24.75 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
25 Hill, Allison SR-4 Bates 24.76 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.6
25 Meekins, Micah FR-1 Harvard 24.76 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
27 Scott, Greta SO-2 Assumption 24.78 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
27 Owusu, Chelsea SO-2 UMass Lowell 24.78 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.7
29 Holt, Audrea JR-3 Brown 24.80 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
30 Lewis, Zion FR-1 Brown 24.81 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
30 Menkiti, Michelle FR-1 MIT 24.81 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.6
32 Jacque, Francine JR-3 Quinnipiac 24.88 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.9
33 Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 24.91 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 1.4
34 Kerr, Kennedy FR-1 Brown 24.92 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.2
35 Carrasco, Adriana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 24.95 USC Open Apr 22, 2017 1.7
36 Magnuson, Lauren SO-2 Maine 24.98 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Witt, Lindsay FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.00 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.9
38 Brown, Ebony SO-2 Boston U. 25.04 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017 -1.1
39 Green, Kennedy SO-2 Williams 25.06 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017 -0.6
40 Woods, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 25.07 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
41 Williams, Denver SO-2 Williams 25.12 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017 -0.6
42 Darsney, Kerstin SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.14 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -2.3
42 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine FR-1 Trinity 25.14 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.6
42 MacLean, Grace SR-4 Maine 25.14 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.3
45 Coverson, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 25.16 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017 -1.1
46 Scott, Jessica JR-3 Northeastern 25.17 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.3
47 Lewis, Juleen FR-1 Rhode Island 25.18 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.8
48 Hughes, Zoe FR-1 Harvard 25.19 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017 1.4
49 Lawrence, Kayla SR-4 Sacred Heart 25.24 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 2.9
50 Moore, Alethia SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.25 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
51 DiMare, Isabella SO-2 Holy Cross 25.26 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
52 Volz, Christine FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.29 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
52 MacLure, Kristina FR-1 Rhode Island 25.29 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.8
54 Hill, Cassidy FR-1 Maine 25.30 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.2
54 Lyons, Julia FR-1 Boston College 25.30 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.5
54 Pemberton, Dyshelle SR-4 Rhode Island 25.30 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
57 Fisher, Sydney SO-2 Northeastern 25.31 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
57 Friess, Sarah SO-2 Holy Cross 25.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
57 Anderson, Elise JR-3 Connecticut 25.31 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
57 Cluck, Emily FR-1 Bryant 25.31 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.3
61 Powell, Megan FR-1 Williams 25.32 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017 -0.6
61 Snape, Erica FR-1 Central Connecticut 25.32 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
63 Polvere, Emily JR-3 Stonehill 25.33 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
64 Perry, Traci SR-4 Bridgewater St. 25.34 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.9
65 Narvaez, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 25.35 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.6
66 Twombley, Dominique FR-1 Rhode Island 25.39 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.9
67 Previte, Corrine SR-4 Gordon 25.41 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 1.4
68 Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 25.43 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 0.8
69 Williams, Oceana FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.44 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 1.1
69 Curtin, Alexandra SO-2 Holy Cross 25.44 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017 0.2
69 Gross, Robin SR-4 Boston College 25.44 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017 1.8
72 Potts, Jhanel FR-1 Southern Maine 25.50 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.5
72 Paul, Carly SO-2 Brown 25.50 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 2.9
74 Grammas, Eleni SO-2 RIC 25.52 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.0
74 Marshall, Maya JR-3 Boston U. 25.52 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
76 Luscier, Courtney JR-3 Springfield 25.53 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.0
76 Goulet, Lindsay SO-2 Rhode Island 25.53 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
76 Alley, Aliyah SR-4 UMass Lowell 25.53 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.8
79 Velleca, Sara JR-3 WPI 25.54 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 1.4
79 Wood, Christina SR-4 Boston U. 25.54 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
81 Chen, Hannah JR-3 MIT 25.59 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.0
82 Smiley, Allison FR-1 Holy Cross 25.60 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017 1.8
83 Heil, Monica FR-1 Boston College 25.61 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.7
83 Saucier, Chaslynn JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.61 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.1
85 Finley-Moise, Tulie SR-4 Stonehill 25.62 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
85 Deppen, Sylvia SR-4 Harvard 25.62 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
87 Brown, Ahriyan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 25.63 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.6
87 Gauntlett, Livia FR-1 Harvard 25.63 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2017 3.4
87 Noell, Tehya JR-3 Boston U. 25.63 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 -2.3
90 Samuel, Wileshka FR-1 Central Connecticut 25.64 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 2.1
91 Wiggins, Ashley JR-3 Connecticut 25.68 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -0.3
92 Galvagno, Cristina FR-1 UMass Lowell 25.69 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
92 Pfrommer, Leah JR-3 Quinnipiac 25.69 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.5
94 Okonta, Danielle FR-1 Dartmouth 25.70 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 0.9
95 Celli, Johanna JR-3 Boston College 25.71 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.3
95 Harris, Jada FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.71 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.4
97 Rowe, Katie FR-1 Springfield 25.72 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.9
97 DePalo, Taylor SO-2 Colby 25.72 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 1.7
99 Solomon, Melissa FR-1 Quinnipiac 25.73 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
99 Forteau, Carleisha SO-2 Rhode Island 25.73 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017 -0.9

400 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   49.54
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beram, Trenten JR-3 Connecticut 46.56 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 Alexandre, Marc-Andre SR-4 Yale 46.84 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
3 Amonu, Chinedu SR-4 Connecticut 47.11 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
4 Miller, Chad SO-2 American Int'l 47.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
5 Heckendorn, James SR-4 Harvard 47.47 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
5 Oyewole, Oluwatosin JR-3 Brown 47.47 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
7 Montague, Marlon JR-3 Rhode Island 47.61 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
8 Boamah, Edward FR-1 Worcester State 47.78 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
9 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 47.82 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
10 Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 47.91 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Nwankwo, Obinna SR-4 Boston College 47.94 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Nash, Nicholas JR-3 Boston College 47.97 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
13 Marshall, Myles SO-2 Harvard 48.11 Harvard vs. Yale Apr 15, 2017
14 Martinez, Jimmy SO-2 Middlebury 48.15 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
15 Hurst, Matthew JR-3 Harvard 48.19 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
16 Lin, Austin FR-1 Northeastern 48.20 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Cariati, Amos JR-3 Dartmouth 48.23 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
18 Emrich, Zachery JR-3 Brown 48.24 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
19 DeBlieck, Dan FR-1 Vermont 48.26 UVM vs Hartford Apr 18, 2017
20 Haynes, Lamont FR-1 Bridgewater St. 48.32 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 Staver, Warren JR-3 WPI 48.32 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
22 Muellers, Tobias JR-3 Williams 48.33 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
23 Gray, Jared SR-4 Rhode Island 48.34 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
24 Trocki, Kyle FR-1 Connecticut 48.41 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
25 Nichols, Alex SR-4 Middlebury 48.43 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
26 Zemis, Nik SO-2 Brown 48.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
27 Naveed, Hamza SO-2 UMass Lowell 48.49 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
28 DiMaiti, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 48.54 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
29 Sommers, Brian JR-3 Colby 48.56 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
30 Dickens, Maxwell FR-1 Rhode Island 48.60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
31 Velez, Luke SO-2 So. Conn. St. 48.64 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
32 Minors, Dage SR-4 Franklin Pierce 48.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
33 McIntyre, Alexander SO-2 Yale 48.68 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
34 Crusan, Chandler SR-4 Yale 48.69 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
35 Osborn, Jake SR-4 Maine 48.72 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
36 Rus, Alex FR-1 WPI 48.83 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
37 Felton, Jaleel JR-3 Rhode Island 48.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
38 Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 48.93 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
38 Coleman, Arden FR-1 Middlebury 48.93 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
40 Johnston, David SR-4 Northeastern 48.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
41 Miller, Zach SR-4 Southern Maine 48.96 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
42 Robinson, Jacob SO-2 Merrimack 48.97 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2017
43 Holt, Myles FR-1 Dartmouth 48.98 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
44 Pierre, Sebastian JR-3 Sacred Heart 48.99 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
45 Sogaard, Kristian SO-2 Amherst 49.00 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
46 Brennan, Robert JR-3 Boston College 49.02 ACC Championships Feb 23, 2017
47 Fitzgerald, Ryan JR-3 UMass Lowell 49.03 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
48 Munson, Calvin SO-2 Brown 49.04 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
49 McLennan, Jacob FR-1 Harvard 49.06 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
50 Frystak, Nicholas SO-2 Coast Guard 49.09 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
51 Andrews, Zach SR-4 Central Connecticut 49.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
52 Gomez, Phil SR-4 Dartmouth 49.14 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
53 McGill, Lawrence SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 49.16 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
54 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka FR-1 Boston U. 49.17 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
55 Penny, Raeford JR-3 Coast Guard 49.18 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
56 Jack, Esteafan SO-2 Westfield State 49.20 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017
56 Houston, Marcques JR-3 Colby 49.20 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
58 Hanwell, Andrew SO-2 UMass Amherst 49.24 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
59 Harris, Jamin FR-1 Boston U. 49.25 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
60 Frejowski, Tom SO-2 MIT 49.26 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
61 Hill, Connor SO-2 Yale 49.28 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
62 Abate, Jordan FR-1 Tufts 49.31 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
63 James, Darren SR-4 Boston College 49.34 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
63 Nurse, Cameron JR-3 Boston U. 49.34 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 21, 2017
65 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry JR-3 WPI 49.35 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet Apr 14, 2017
65 Kelly, Andrew JR-3 WPI 49.35 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
67 Haensel, Max JR-3 Brown 49.36 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
68 Allen, Brandon JR-3 New Hampshire 49.40 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
68 Ramadan, Hany SO-2 Southern Maine 49.40 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
70 Linehan, Daniel FR-1 Connecticut 49.41 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
71 Johnson, Garrett JR-3 Maine 49.43 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
72 Brown, Alex SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.45 USC Open Apr 22, 2017
73 Freitas, Felipe FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
74 Rienas, Tom FR-1 Harvard 49.48 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
74 Feola, Ben SO-2 Trinity 49.48 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
76 Doyle, Tom SO-2 Tufts 49.55 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
76 Tareque, Henry SR-4 MIT 49.55 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
78 Plante, Zachary JR-3 Dartmouth 49.61 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
78 Cherenfant, Brian FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
80 Liechty, Justin SO-2 Vermont 49.62 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
80 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy JR-3 Assumption 49.62 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
80 Usoff, Nicholas SR-4 Tufts 49.62 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
83 Galva, Yeury FR-1 Rhode Island 49.63 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
84 Greenfield, JD SR-4 Babson 49.64 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
85 Scarlotto, Andrew FR-1 Stonehill 49.70 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
86 Delane, Jared SR-4 Connecticut 49.73 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
87 Tiernan, Colin SR-4 Bowdoin 49.74 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
88 Hardy, Ross SR-4 New Hampshire 49.75 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
89 Papoulis, George FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 49.77 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017
90 Guay, Trevor FR-1 Franklin Pierce 49.79 Panther Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2017
91 Slattery, Joseph SR-4 Maine 49.81 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
92 Moschella, Greg FR-1 Yale 49.83 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
93 Colello, Ben SO-2 Dartmouth 49.94 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
93 Kalantzakos, Thomas JR-3 Holy Cross 49.94 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2017
95 Duncan, Marcus JR-3 UMass Lowell 49.95 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
95 McNeil, Darryl SO-2 New Haven 49.95 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
95 Morano, Matt SO-2 Boston College 49.95 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
98 Ficht, Gabe SO-2 Babson 49.98 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
99 Wittenberg, Ryan SO-2 WPI 50.01 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
100 Caballero, Pedro SR-4 Colby 50.03 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   58.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Muscaro, Carly SR-4 Merrimack 51.78 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2017
2 Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 52.51 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 52.81 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
4 Surin, Kat SO-2 Connecticut 53.57 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 53.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
6 Williams, Patrice SO-2 Northeastern 53.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Aneno, Susan SO-2 Connecticut 53.98 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 Miller, Jade SR-4 Harvard 54.29 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Levy, Toria SR-4 Boston U. 54.31 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Scott, Greta SO-2 Assumption 54.50 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
11 Adesanya, Ayodele JR-3 Boston U. 54.58 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
12 Fowlkes, Leah FR-1 Boston U. 54.64 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
13 Owusu, Chelsea SO-2 UMass Lowell 54.70 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Stern, May FR-1 Brown 55.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
15 Parris, Djenne SR-4 Boston U. 55.29 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Gustavson, Emily SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 55.63 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
17 MacLure, Kristina FR-1 Rhode Island 55.74 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
18 Lawrence, Kayla SR-4 Sacred Heart 55.80 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
19 Mattson, Steph SO-2 Bentley 55.93 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 McCabe, Molly JR-3 Boston College 56.24 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
21 Hanlon, Kathryn SO-2 Northeastern 56.38 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
22 Cherrington, Kristina FR-1 Connecticut 56.44 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
23 Over, Sydnee SR-4 Connecticut 56.49 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017
24 DePalo, Taylor SO-2 Colby 56.55 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
25 Amerantes, Mikaila SO-2 Rhode Island 56.60 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
26 Powell, Megan FR-1 Williams 56.64 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
27 Celli, Johanna JR-3 Boston College 56.68 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
28 Narvaez, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 56.88 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
29 Aguiar, Jenny SO-2 Wesleyan 56.93 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
30 Carrasco, Adriana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 56.94 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
31 Heil, Monica FR-1 Boston College 56.99 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
32 Markonic, Claire SR-4 Bates 57.10 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
33 Fernandes, Krista SO-2 Stonehill 57.13 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
34 Coverson, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 57.20 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
35 Nixon, Georgette SR-4 So. Conn. St. 57.21 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Matherne, Zoe JR-3 Holy Cross 57.22 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
37 Enes, Lillian FR-1 Yale 57.29 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
38 Knebes, Riley JR-3 New Haven 57.30 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
39 Downey, Olivia SR-4 Merrimack 57.35 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
40 Artruc, Tessa JR-3 New Hampshire 57.41 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
41 Dasher, Raybryana JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 57.44 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
42 Gross, Robin SR-4 Boston College 57.47 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
43 Sprout, Kathleen SR-4 Dartmouth 57.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
44 DiSomma, Claudia SR-4 Boston College 57.57 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
45 Previte, Corrine SR-4 Gordon 57.59 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
46 Noordam, Jeanine JR-3 Brown 57.61 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
46 Lorenzen, Kylie SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 57.61 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
48 Nesmith, Sierra SO-2 Central Connecticut 57.65 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
49 Rocha, Brianna SO-2 So. Conn. St. 57.68 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
50 Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 57.70 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
51 Dietter, Meghan JR-3 Holy Cross 57.76 Holy Cross Invitational 2017 Apr 22, 2017
52 Beck, Anna FR-1 Coast Guard 57.82 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
52 Meekins, Micah FR-1 Harvard 57.82 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
54 Pemberton, Dyshelle SR-4 Rhode Island 57.83 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
54 Bobinski, Megan SR-4 Stonehill 57.83 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
56 Deppen, Sylvia SR-4 Harvard 57.90 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
56 Hackett, Jessica SO-2 New Hampshire 57.90 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
58 Gilding, Kayla SO-2 Dartmouth 57.91 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
59 Miller, Tess FR-1 Bridgewater St. 57.95 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
59 McArdle, Stefanie JR-3 Holy Cross 57.95 Holy Cross Invitational 2017 Apr 22, 2017
61 Brown, Toni JR-3 Connecticut 57.97 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
62 McCluskey, Kate JR-3 Middlebury 57.99 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
62 Miklos, Maya FR-1 Harvard 57.99 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
64 Dougherty, Claire FR-1 Dartmouth 58.02 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
65 Piccolo, Amy SO-2 Northeastern 58.03 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
66 Jackson, Teal SR-4 Maine 58.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
67 Barbaro, Christina JR-3 Quinnipiac 58.09 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
67 Williams, Denver SO-2 Williams 58.09 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
67 Gulino, Elizabeth SO-2 UMass Amherst 58.09 Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
70 Reed, Jane FR-1 MIT 58.11 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
71 Krohley, Brooke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 58.14 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
72 Solomon, Melissa FR-1 Quinnipiac 58.15 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
73 Chen, Hannah JR-3 MIT 58.16 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
74 Donohoe, Rita SR-4 Tufts 58.19 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
75 Simpson, Nikayla SO-2 UMass Lowell 58.25 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
76 Maffeo, Emily FR-1 So. Conn. St. 58.26 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
77 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline SO-2 Dartmouth 58.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
78 Wehrer, Marlo SO-2 Quinnipiac 58.30 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
79 Lane, Amanda SR-4 Bridgewater St. 58.31 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
80 Livingston, Abby JR-3 Dartmouth 58.34 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
80 Maki, Jessica FR-1 UMass Lowell 58.34 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
82 Volz, Christine FR-1 So. Conn. St. 58.37 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
83 Taylor, Emma FR-1 Boston College 58.38 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
84 D'Agostino, Taylor Ann SR-4 Sacred Heart 58.41 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
85 Redwood, Elisabeth FR-1 Maine 58.42 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
86 McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 58.43 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
87 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 58.48 New England Alliance Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
88 Rauls, Shari FR-1 Brown 58.53 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
89 Nugent, Katie SO-2 WPI 58.55 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
90 Hoople, Brooke SR-4 Husson 58.57 2017 Aloha Relays Apr 21, 2017
91 McNulty, Katie SO-2 Rhode Island 58.60 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
92 Packard, Sydney FR-1 WPI 58.62 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017
93 Candelieri, Gabriella SR-4 Boston College 58.63 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
94 Alley, Aliyah SR-4 UMass Lowell 58.68 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
95 Aroke, Cynthia FR-1 Boston U. 58.74 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
96 Devellis, Kristin FR-1 UMass Lowell 58.78 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
96 MacDonnell, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 58.78 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
98 Waldman, Mikela JR-3 Brown 58.89 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
99 Jacque, Francine JR-3 Quinnipiac 58.96 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
100 Leonard, Rachel SO-2 Colby 58.97 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   1:53.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marshall, Myles SO-2 Harvard 1:47.79 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
2 Homan, Ethan SR-4 Boston U. 1:48.11 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
3 Duffey, Paul SR-4 Northeastern 1:48.68 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
4 Minors, Dage SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:48.70 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
5 Guerrera, Trevor JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:48.75 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
6 Chavez, Alvaro SR-4 Connecticut 1:49.35 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
6 Munnelly, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:49.35 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 Emrich, Zachery JR-3 Brown 1:49.52 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
9 Rienas, Marc SO-2 Northeastern 1:49.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Lanigan, Zachary FR-1 Brown 1:49.89 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
11 Grudzwick, Richard SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:49.90 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Sogaard, Kristian SO-2 Amherst 1:50.30 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
13 Haensel, Max JR-3 Brown 1:50.45 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Decker, John JR-3 Babson 1:50.48 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
15 Serrao, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 1:50.50 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Gendron, Brian SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:50.90 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
17 Kittredge, Jacob SR-4 New Hampshire 1:50.99 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
18 Griffin, Patrick SR-4 Bates 1:51.22 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
19 Ulrich, William SO-2 New Hampshire 1:51.27 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 1:51.42 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
21 Kunde, Cameron FR-1 Northeastern 1:51.55 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
22 Barber, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut 1:51.57 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
23 Vercollone, Stephen SO-2 Stonehill 1:51.65 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
24 Bolick, Tim SR-4 Bentley 1:51.68 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
25 Michaud, Max FR-1 Assumption 1:51.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
26 Kolor, Michael FR-1 Harvard 1:51.81 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
27 Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:51.82 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
28 Campbell, James SR-4 Providence 1:51.89 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
29 Seal, Alexander SO-2 Boston U. 1:51.91 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
30 Garmon, Peter SO-2 Connecticut 1:51.94 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
31 Papoulis, George FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:51.99 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
31 Donovan, Connor SO-2 Northeastern 1:51.99 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
33 Gill, Jonathan FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:52.00 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
34 Heydrick, Christopher FR-1 Connecticut 1:52.04 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
35 Colby, Trevor SO-2 Dartmouth 1:52.06 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
36 Wells, Russell JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:52.10 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
37 Yannacone, Steven SR-4 Williams 1:52.11 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
38 Gomez, Phil SR-4 Dartmouth 1:52.15 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
39 Morano, Matt SO-2 Boston College 1:52.24 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
40 Randon, James SR-4 Yale 1:52.25 Harvard vs. Yale Apr 15, 2017
41 Hill, Nathan FR-1 Middlebury 1:52.34 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
42 Pinho, Jack JR-3 Springfield 1:52.48 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
43 Raymond, Henry FR-1 Dartmouth 1:52.50 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
44 Coppinger, Patrick SR-4 Vermont 1:52.57 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
45 Horton, Reed SO-2 Dartmouth 1:52.59 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
46 De Venezia, Ben SO-2 Connecticut 1:52.64 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
47 Espinoza, Vernon SO-2 Amherst 1:52.66 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
48 Connor, Malcolm SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:52.72 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
49 Reinhart, Trevor SO-2 Yale 1:52.73 Harvard vs. Yale Apr 15, 2017
50 Aranda, Jonas JR-3 Harvard 1:52.80 Harvard vs. Yale Apr 15, 2017
51 Flynn, Robert JR-3 Bates 1:52.82 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
52 Mulliken, James JR-3 Middlebury 1:52.88 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
53 Lewis, James FR-1 Yale 1:53.01 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
54 Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3 American Int'l 1:53.03 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017
55 Negron, Thomas SR-4 Harvard 1:53.21 Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
56 Vance, Allen SO-2 Vermont 1:53.24 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
56 Gallagher, Jackson SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:53.24 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
58 Colaizzi, Tristan FR-1 Williams 1:53.25 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
59 Skarin, Nick JR-3 Bentley 1:53.26 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
60 Thurston, Michael FR-1 Dartmouth 1:53.28 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
61 Willis, Andrew SO-2 Boston College 1:53.39 ACC Championships Feb 23, 2017
62 Miller, Chad SO-2 American Int'l 1:53.46 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017
63 Watanabe, Hiroto SO-2 Tufts 1:53.50 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
64 Ritchie, Ian SO-2 Boston College 1:53.51 ACC Championships Feb 23, 2017
65 Coppola, Sam FR-1 Rhode Island 1:53.60 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
66 Lesko, Dylan SO-2 Yale 1:53.70 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
67 Burke, Andrew JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:53.75 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
68 Rowe, Collin SO-2 Northeastern 1:53.80 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
69 Fossas, Elijah SO-2 Assumption 1:53.89 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
70 Murphy, Connor JR-3 Merrimack 1:54.03 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
70 Taminger, Benjamin SO-2 Coast Guard 1:54.03 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
70 O'Connell, Liam JR-3 Boston U. 1:54.03 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
73 Kemps, Johnny SO-2 Boston U. 1:54.06 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
74 Quinn, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 1:54.08 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
75 Landry, Richard SR-4 Bryant 1:54.15 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
76 Hoerner, Brett SO-2 New Hampshire 1:54.22 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
77 Holmes, Jon SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:54.25 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
78 Reilly, Collin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:54.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
79 Skinner, Ralph FR-1 Amherst 1:54.47 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
80 Adams, Matthew FR-1 New Hampshire 1:54.48 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
81 Duka, Milan SR-4 Bryant 1:54.56 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
81 Navin, Jay JR-3 Northeastern 1:54.56 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017
83 Munet, Nathan SO-2 MIT 1:54.60 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
84 Lockhart, David SO-2 Stonehill 1:54.63 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
85 Charest, Roger SR-4 Southern Maine 1:54.65 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
86 Gutbrod, Dieter SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:54.66 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
86 Fusco, Mark SO-2 Bates 1:54.66 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
88 Cox, Tim SR-4 Yale 1:54.88 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
89 Chelimo, David JR-3 Colby 1:54.92 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
90 LaFleche, Kevin FR-1 Williams 1:54.93 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
90 Groos, Dylan SO-2 Brown 1:54.93 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
92 Burleigh, Duncan SR-4 Stonehill 1:54.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
93 Kittredge, Nathan SR-4 New Hampshire 1:54.97 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
93 Hauver, Grant FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:54.97 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
95 Groll, Matti SR-4 Boston U. 1:54.99 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
96 Donahue, Conor JR-3 Bowdoin 1:55.02 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
96 Wittenberg, Ryan SO-2 WPI 1:55.02 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
98 Cobb, Griffin FR-1 Rhode Island 1:55.04 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
99 Hannan, Tyndale FR-1 MIT 1:55.07 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
100 DiPalma, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 1:55.19 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   2:16.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aneno, Susan SO-2 Connecticut 2:02.66 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
2 Purrier, Elinor JR-3 New Hampshire 2:04.02 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 MacLean, Heather JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:06.43 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
4 Parker, Hannah SO-2 Connecticut 2:06.76 Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
5 Gajewski, Danielle SO-2 New Hampshire 2:07.21 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
6 McCabe, Molly JR-3 Boston College 2:08.01 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
7 Matherne, Zoe JR-3 Holy Cross 2:08.05 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 DiSomma, Claudia SR-4 Boston College 2:08.38 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
9 Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:08.56 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
10 Peabody, Clare JR-3 Brown 2:08.71 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
11 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen SR-4 Dartmouth 2:08.79 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
12 Waligurski, Emily SR-4 Yale 2:09.34 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
13 Schmiede, Frances SR-4 Yale 2:09.37 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Dougherty, Claire FR-1 Dartmouth 2:09.41 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Foley, Katie JR-3 Connecticut 2:09.42 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Flynn, Bridget JR-3 Dartmouth 2:09.42 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
17 Gallup, Aliyah SR-4 Dartmouth 2:09.49 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
18 Paladino, Millie JR-3 Providence 2:09.52 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
19 Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 2:09.67 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 Trumble, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 2:09.80 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
21 Over, Sydnee SR-4 Connecticut 2:09.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
22 Wood, Alli SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:09.98 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
23 Breiner, Courtney SO-2 Boston U. 2:10.21 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
24 Livingston, Abby JR-3 Dartmouth 2:10.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
25 O'Neill, Bridget JR-3 Dartmouth 2:10.36 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
26 Van Pernis, Alexis JR-3 Brown 2:10.38 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
27 Packard, Sydney FR-1 WPI 2:10.56 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
28 Eickhoff, Ayden SO-2 Bates 2:10.78 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
29 Black, Lotte FR-1 Rhode Island 2:10.84 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
30 Jennings, Alexa SO-2 Dartmouth 2:10.91 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
31 Tregoning, Bailey SO-2 MIT 2:10.92 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
32 Duca, Paige Boston College 2:10.94 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
33 Reid, Cori SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:11.31 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
34 Bungei, Yvonne SR-4 Williams 2:11.39 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
35 Ogundiran, Doyin SO-2 Brandeis 2:11.48 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
36 Strangio, Lea JR-3 WPI 2:11.57 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
36 Rizzo, Meredith SR-4 Yale 2:11.57 Harvard Yale Princeton Jan 29, 2017
38 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 2:11.67 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
39 Lower, Emma SO-2 Yale 2:11.79 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
40 Passannante, Anna FR-1 Williams 2:11.82 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
41 Crowe, Annalisa FR-1 Dartmouth 2:11.87 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
42 Teaford, Laney SR-4 Williams 2:11.92 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
43 Murdock, Shannon SO-2 New Hampshire 2:12.06 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
44 Cunningham, Jennifer SR-4 Dartmouth 2:12.15 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
45 McNulty, Katie SO-2 Rhode Island 2:12.18 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
46 Franz, Isabella SR-4 Connecticut College 2:12.26 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
47 Nolan, Katie SO-2 Vermont 2:12.46 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
48 Gregory, Julia JR-3 Boston College 2:12.70 ACC Championships Feb 23, 2017
49 Archer, Lauren FR-1 Dartmouth 2:12.73 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
49 FitzPatrick, Delaney SR-4 Yale 2:12.73 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
51 Willig, Anna FR-1 Middlebury 2:12.76 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
52 Higgins, Calleigh JR-3 Yale 2:13.01 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
53 Wilson, Meg FR-1 Middlebury 2:13.14 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
54 Tanner, Tiffany FR-1 Maine 2:13.16 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
54 Borofski, Nicole SR-4 Stonehill 2:13.16 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
56 Sullivan, Jacklyn FR-1 Bryant 2:13.45 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
57 Lord, Arianna FR-1 Yale 2:13.67 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
58 Caron, Alyson SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:13.68 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
59 Loughnane, Kathryn JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:13.89 Pacific Beach Intercollegiate Apr 13, 2017
60 Bender, Gianna SO-2 Boston College 2:13.94 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
61 Turner, Claire JR-3 Holy Cross 2:13.96 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
62 Kane, Lindsey SO-2 Connecticut 2:14.12 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
63 Ahern, Shannon JR-3 Boston College 2:14.19 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
64 Kruse, Cassandra SR-4 New Hampshire 2:14.22 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
65 Worthy, Taylor SR-4 Brown 2:14.30 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
66 Christe, Maggie SR-4 Connecticut 2:14.37 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
67 Hanlon, Kathryn SO-2 Northeastern 2:14.54 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
68 Flynn, Anna Boston College 2:14.68 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
69 Bryson, Emily SO-2 Brandeis 2:14.70 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
70 Gillespie, Sarah SR-4 Harvard 2:14.74 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
71 Nabadduka, Medinah SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:14.87 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
72 Equi, Katherine JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:14.89 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
73 McPhillips, Marissa FR-1 MIT 2:14.92 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
74 Piccolo, Amy SO-2 Northeastern 2:15.05 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
75 Lawrence, Adora FR-1 Coast Guard 2:15.08 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
76 Damron, Hannah SR-4 Southern Maine 2:15.09 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
77 Shipley, Caroline FR-1 Bowdoin 2:15.14 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
78 Barnes, Anna SO-2 Trinity 2:15.21 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
79 Saulter, Kaitlin JR-3 Maine 2:15.26 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
80 Roberts, Kaleigh JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:15.42 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
81 Peirsol, Amber SR-4 Vermont 2:15.43 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
82 Weiss, Olivia FR-1 Bryant 2:15.60 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
82 Whittle, Sasha SR-4 Middlebury 2:15.60 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
84 Sowinski, Rachel SR-4 Holy Cross 2:15.69 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
85 McAdams, Aisha SR-4 Stonehill 2:15.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
86 Sadler, Miranda SO-2 Harvard 2:15.82 OCYH Match Apr 8, 2017
87 Adler, Sarah JR-3 Northeastern 2:15.87 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
88 Dumas, Iman FR-1 American Int'l 2:15.88 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
89 Weir, Olivia SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:15.91 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
90 Bellerose, Meghan SR-4 Bowdoin 2:15.92 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
91 Ginley, Darby SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:15.98 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
92 Dekker, Eliza SO-2 Dartmouth 2:16.05 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
93 Caiazzi, Jillian SO-2 Stonehill 2:16.10 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
94 Gulama, Edlyn SO-2 Northeastern 2:16.16 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
95 Howard, Emily SR-4 Connecticut 2:16.18 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
96 Lastra, Anna FR-1 Stonehill 2:16.31 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
97 Tuthill, Margaret FR-1 Dartmouth 2:16.37 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
98 Bacher, Katie FR-1 MIT 2:16.38 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
99 Harleen, Anna JR-3 Williams 2:16.39 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
100 Rauls, Leonie JR-3 Amherst 2:16.41 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   3:54.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Randon, James SR-4 Yale 3:37.93 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
2 Duffey, Paul SR-4 Northeastern 3:41.57(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
3 Homan, Ethan SR-4 Boston U. 3:42.29(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
4 Oakley, Julian SR-4 Providence 3:43.04 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
5 Seal, Alexander SO-2 Boston U. 3:43.29 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
6 Gregory, Patrick JR-3 Dartmouth 3:44.26(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
7 Reinhart, Trevor SO-2 Yale 3:44.52 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
8 Raymond, Henry FR-1 Dartmouth 3:44.53(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
9 Groll, Matti SR-4 Boston U. 3:45.33(1) BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
10 Carleo, Nick FR-1 Providence 3:46.34(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
11 O'Donnell, Michael JR-3 Connecticut 3:46.48(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
12 Ivankovic, Andre SR-4 Yale 3:46.67(1) 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
13 Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3 American Int'l 3:47.05(1) BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
14 Luevano, Paul FR-1 Boston U. 3:47.43(1) Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
15 Kemps, Johnny SO-2 Boston U. 3:47.71(1) BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
16 Trainor, Austin JR-3 Central Connecticut 3:47.97(1) BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
17 Martinez, Martin JR-3 Brown 3:48.21 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
18 Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 3:48.28 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
19 Gutbrod, Dieter SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3:48.51 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 Lanigan, Zachary FR-1 Brown 3:48.84 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
21 Van Der Els, Eric FR-1 Connecticut 3:48.95(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
22 Swenson, Christian SO-2 Tufts 3:49.25 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
23 Carrese, Dominic SO-2 Dartmouth 3:49.32(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
24 Irish, Miles JR-3 Dartmouth 3:49.36 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
25 Johns, Jacob SR-4 Maine 3:49.57(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
25 Kunde, Cameron FR-1 Northeastern 3:49.57(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
27 Byrne, Mitchell JR-3 American Int'l 3:49.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
28 Chisholm, Matt JR-3 Yale 3:49.83 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
29 Laverty, Sean FR-1 Dartmouth 3:50.17(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
30 Frahlich, Zachary SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:50.18 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
31 Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 3:50.34 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
32 Guerrera, Trevor JR-3 Sacred Heart 3:50.43 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
33 Bosworth, Ben SR-4 Connecticut College 3:50.68(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
34 Folsom, David SR-4 Williams 3:50.69 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
35 Hume, Kemani JR-3 American Int'l 3:50.83 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
36 Maloy, Harrison FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:50.93 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
36 Ulrich, William SO-2 New Hampshire 3:50.93 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
38 Gmür, Thomas JR-3 Yale 3:50.96 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
39 Hauver, Grant FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:51.00 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
40 Lamberth, Chance FR-1 Northeastern 3:51.08 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
41 Tuntivate, Kieran SO-2 Harvard 3:51.18(1) Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
42 Hogan , Paul SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:51.32(1) Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
43 Heydrick, Christopher SO-2 Connecticut 3:51.37(1) 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
44 Karamanolis, Marcus SO-2 Providence 3:51.40 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
45 Kiely, Jack JR-3 Bates 3:51.43 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
46 Godwin, Colin JR-3 MIT 3:51.60 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
47 Pelose, Greg FR-1 Boston U. 3:51.61(1) BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
48 Daly, Cameron FR-1 Brown 3:51.65(1) 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
49 Rienas, Marc SO-2 Northeastern 3:51.75 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
50 Ritchie, Ian SO-2 Boston College 3:51.91(1) ACC Championships Feb 23, 2017
51 Thomas, Cory SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:51.97(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
52 Hoerner, Brett SO-2 New Hampshire 3:52.02(1) 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
53 Serrao, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 3:52.22(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
54 Cooney, Quinn SO-2 Dartmouth 3:52.37(1) Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
55 O'Leary, Michael SO-2 Providence 3:53.33(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
56 Perlman, Jon SO-2 Middlebury 3:53.71(1) Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
57 Clark, Connor SR-4 Dartmouth 3:53.84(1) Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
58 Burke, Sean FR-1 Boston College 3:53.86 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
59 Orach, Jesse SR-4 Maine 3:53.87(1) Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
60 Taxter, Lucas SO-2 Stonehill 3:53.97 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
61 Rog, Connor SR-4 Sacred Heart 3:54.02(1) 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
62 Benner, John FR-1 Vermont 3:54.06 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
63 Kimball, Liam FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:54.07 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
64 Shafer, Will JR-3 Dartmouth 3:54.12(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
65 Minors, Dage JR-3 Franklin Pierce 3:54.22 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
66 Chelimo, David JR-3 Colby 3:54.26 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
67 Cunningham, Pat SR-4 Northeastern 3:54.28(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
68 Timmerman, Parker JR-3 Connecticut 3:54.30(1) Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
69 Horton, Reed SO-2 Dartmouth 3:54.36 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
70 Barber, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut 3:54.39(1) Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
71 Demeule, Alex SO-2 Stonehill 3:54.53 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
72 Gilson, Aidan SO-2 MIT 3:54.56(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
73 Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 3:54.68(1) BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
74 Raposo, Colin SO-2 Tufts 3:54.72 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
75 Dynan, Matthew SO-2 Babson 3:54.73 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
76 Connors, Kevin SR-4 Amherst 3:54.86 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
76 Dowd, Riley SO-2 Stonehill 3:54.86 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
78 Million, Wyatt JR-3 Connecticut 3:54.90(1) Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
79 Chavez, Alvaro SR-4 Connecticut 3:55.06 Penn Challenge Mar 25, 2017
80 Altopp, Gabriel FR-1 Brown 3:55.15(1) Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
81 Crawley, Trevor SR-4 Providence 3:55.41(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
82 Deyo, Matthew SR-4 MIT 3:55.46 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
83 Bolick, Tim SR-4 Bentley 3:55.60 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
84 Tavares, Paolo SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:55.72(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
85 Garmon, Peter SO-2 Connecticut 3:55.77 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
85 Prunty, Joseph SO-2 Holy Cross 3:55.77(1) Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
87 Montague, Gabe JR-3 Harvard 3:55.81(1) Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
88 Kirgis, Peter FR-1 Williams 3:55.96 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
89 O'Connell, Liam JR-3 Boston U. 3:56.49 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
90 Paiva, Dan SO-2 Northeastern 3:56.65(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
91 Gendron, Brian SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:56.69(1) Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
92 Pompilj, Marco SO-2 Dartmouth 3:56.86(1) 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
93 Lucci, Aaron JR-3 Vermont 3:56.87 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
94 Decker, John JR-3 Babson 3:56.89 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
95 Drace, Chris SO-2 Stonehill 3:56.92 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
96 McDonald, David SR-4 Northeastern 3:56.94 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
97 Moore, Paul SO-2 Vermont 3:56.95 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
98 Navin, Jay JR-3 Northeastern 3:57.15 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
99 Coughlin, Niall JR-3 Merrimack 3:57.20(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
100 Anderson, Austin JR-3 Williams 3:57.35 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   4:39.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Purrier, Elinor JR-3 New Hampshire 4:09.48(1) 110th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 11, 2017
2 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen SR-4 Dartmouth 4:11.15 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
3 Paladino, Millie JR-3 Providence 4:12.54 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
4 Schmiede, Frances SR-4 Yale 4:13.13 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
5 Murdock, Shannon SO-2 New Hampshire 4:19.11 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
6 MacLean, Heather JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:19.19 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
7 Schudrowitz, Natalie JR-3 Brown 4:21.61(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Ilarda, Brianna JR-3 Providence 4:22.27(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
9 Rizzo, Meredith SR-4 Yale 4:22.51(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
10 Duca, Paige Boston College 4:22.57(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
11 Pendergast, Judy FR-1 Harvard 4:22.83(1) Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
12 Durgin, Emily SR-4 Connecticut 4:24.00 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017
13 Waligurski, Emily SR-4 Yale 4:24.37 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
14 Donegan, Laura Rose SR-4 New Hampshire 4:24.48(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
15 Flynn, Bridget JR-3 Dartmouth 4:24.60 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Roberts, Kaleigh JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:24.75 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
17 Worthy, Taylor SR-4 Brown 4:25.47(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
18 Peabody, Clare JR-3 Brown 4:25.55 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
19 Loughnane, Kathryn JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:25.82(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
20 Borofski, Nicole SR-4 Stonehill 4:25.93(1) NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2017
21 Atkinson, Ellie SO-2 Yale 4:26.14(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
22 Wilson, Jessica SR-4 Bates 4:27.33 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
23 Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 4:27.65(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
24 Matherne, Zoe JR-3 Holy Cross 4:28.81 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
25 Gong, Maryann SR-4 MIT 4:29.00(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
26 Thompson, Grace SO-2 Dartmouth 4:29.21(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
27 O'Neill, Bridget JR-3 Dartmouth 4:29.43 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
28 Wood, Alli SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:29.51 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
29 Wheeler, Abbey FR-1 Providence 4:29.58(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
30 Gillespie, Sarah SR-4 Harvard 4:30.04 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
31 Shepherd, Gemma FR-1 Yale 4:30.05(1) Harvard Yale Princeton Jan 29, 2017
32 Sadler, Miranda SO-2 Harvard 4:30.07 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
33 Lodge, Melissa JR-3 Bryant 4:30.42 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
34 Bryson, Emily SO-2 Brandeis 4:30.53(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
35 Masters, Angelyn JR-3 New Hampshire 4:30.96(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
36 Aneno, Susan SO-2 Connecticut 4:31.06 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
37 Trumble, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 4:31.07(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
38 Harleen, Anna JR-3 Williams 4:31.09 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
39 Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 4:31.16(1) The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Dekker, Eliza SO-2 Dartmouth 4:31.27(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
41 Raphael, Kate JR-3 Yale 4:31.79 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
42 Rego, Eliza FR-1 Harvard 4:32.26(1) Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
43 Nolan, Katie SO-2 Vermont 4:32.50 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
44 Franz, Isabella SR-4 Connecticut College 4:32.73(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
45 Starn, Brooke FR-1 Harvard 4:33.24(1) Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
46 Whittle, Sasha SR-4 Middlebury 4:33.34 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
47 Symanski, Amanda SR-4 New Hampshire 4:33.44(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
48 Springhorn, Hannah SO-2 Colby 4:33.60(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
49 Flynn, Anna Boston College 4:33.80(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
50 Kruse, Cassandra SR-4 New Hampshire 4:33.81 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
51 Adler, Sarah JR-3 Northeastern 4:34.03(1) Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
52 Breiner, Courtney SO-2 Boston U. 4:34.08(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
53 DiSomma, Claudia SR-4 Boston College 4:34.13 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
54 Kane, Lindsey SO-2 Connecticut 4:34.16 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
55 Richards, Kaley FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:34.22(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
56 Peirsol, Amber SR-4 Vermont 4:34.29 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
57 Bacher, Katie FR-1 MIT 4:34.50 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
58 Christe, Maggie SR-4 Connecticut 4:34.63 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
59 Sloan, Emma SO-2 Brown 4:34.89(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
59 Mendelson, Brittany SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:34.89(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
61 Knox, Emily JR-3 Stonehill 4:35.14 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
62 Thorne, Jacqueline FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:35.40 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
63 O'Dea, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 4:35.42 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
64 Fitzpatrick, Natasha JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:35.50 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
65 McPhillips, Marissa FR-1 MIT 4:35.69 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
66 Masterson, Andrea SO-2 Yale 4:35.71(1) Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
67 Barnes, Anna SO-2 Trinity 4:35.76 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
68 Nadler, Abigail SO-2 Middlebury 4:35.96 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
69 McAdams, Aisha SR-4 Stonehill 4:36.07 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
70 Lawlor, Caitlin JR-3 Colby 4:36.09 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
71 Hollowood, Keelin SR-4 Providence 4:36.10(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
72 Lavery, Mary SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:36.37(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
73 Lagoy, Liz JR-3 Connecticut 4:36.50(1) Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
74 Feinberg, Joelle JR-3 Brown 4:36.91(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
75 Brehler, Alyssa SO-2 Rhode Island 4:36.92(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
76 Rinne, Gabi SO-2 Yale 4:36.97 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
77 Kingham, Victoria JR-3 Williams 4:36.98(1) BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
78 Archer, Lauren FR-1 Dartmouth 4:37.02(1) Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
79 Cwik, Sonja SR-4 Wellesley 4:37.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
80 Lastra, Anna FR-1 Stonehill 4:37.25 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
81 Turner, Jillian FR-1 Brown 4:37.48(1) Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
82 Olson, Chandler SR-4 Yale 4:37.73(1) Harvard Yale Princeton Jan 29, 2017
83 Maloy, Catherine SR-4 Boston College 4:37.76(1) ACC Championships Feb 23, 2017
84 Lembo, Katie JR-3 Providence 4:37.77(1) URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 21, 2017
85 Bellows, Allison SO-2 Brown 4:37.79(1) Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
86 Fairchild, Melissa JR-3 Yale 4:38.19 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
87 Swanson, Kelsey SO-2 Connecticut 4:38.27 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
88 Hahne, Jennifer SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:38.42(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
89 Solimine, Jaclyn SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:38.48 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017
90 Giese, Alexandria SR-4 New Hampshire 4:38.53(1) URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
90 Gonzalez, Ellie SO-2 Dartmouth 4:38.53 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
92 Bango, Carmen FR-1 Williams 4:38.64 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
93 Mitchell, Clementine JR-3 MIT 4:38.71(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
94 Passannante, Anna FR-1 Williams 4:39.16 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
95 Teaford, Laney SR-4 Williams 4:39.17 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
96 Albrecht, Autumn SO-2 Vermont 4:39.19 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
97 Murphy, Nicole SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:39.29(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
98 Feder, Demi SR-4 Bowdoin 4:39.42(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
98 Tuthill, Margaret FR-1 Dartmouth 4:39.42 2017 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 14, 2017
100 Jerotich, Pascaline SR-4 American Int'l 4:39.75(1) Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   14:58.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oakley, Julian SR-4 Providence 13:55.45 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
2 Armstrong, Hugh SR-4 Providence 14:06.43 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
3 Luevano, Paul FR-1 Boston U. 14:08.57 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
4 Clark, Connor SR-4 Dartmouth 14:10.08 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
5 Houston, Adam JR-3 Yale 14:11.12 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Hogan , Paul SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:12.58 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
7 Nichols, Tim SR-4 Tufts 14:12.63 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 Heninger, Julian SR-4 Dartmouth 14:13.33 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
9 Orach, Jesse SR-4 Maine 14:13.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
10 Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 14:15.38 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
11 Dotterer, Kyle JR-3 Dartmouth 14:19.25 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Burke, Sean FR-1 Boston College 14:19.68 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
13 Robertson, Stephen SR-4 Providence 14:19.75 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
14 Lomogda, Jonathan FR-1 Yale 14:20.29 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Mahoney, Matt JR-3 Brown 14:20.38 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
16 Rog, Connor SR-4 Sacred Heart 14:21.28 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
16 Deyo, Matthew SR-4 MIT 14:21.28 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
18 Crawley, Trevor SR-4 Providence 14:22.28 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
19 Davidson, Brett FR-1 Boston U. 14:23.46 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
20 Daly, Cameron FR-1 Brown 14:24.26 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
21 Maloney, Dennis SO-2 MIT 14:26.80 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 4, 2017
22 Tuntivate, Kieran SO-2 Harvard 14:26.96 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
23 Hanlon, Aaron JR-3 Providence 14:27.01 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
24 Bourguet, Stephen SR-4 Brown 14:27.87 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
25 Gregory, Patrick JR-3 Dartmouth 14:28.28 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
26 Anderson, Austin JR-3 Williams 14:30.05 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
27 O'Neill, Tom JR-3 Providence 14:30.91 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
28 Geithner, Peter SR-4 Dartmouth 14:32.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
29 Croteau, Blake SR-4 UMass Amherst 14:33.71 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
30 Kushen, Alexander SO-2 Dartmouth 14:33.88 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
31 Santo, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 14:35.53 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
32 Raymond, Tyler SR-4 Central Connecticut 14:35.79 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
33 Aschale, Danny FR-1 Connecticut College 14:38.54 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
34 Herzig, Matt SR-4 Dartmouth 14:38.76 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
35 Begley, Patrick SO-2 Connecticut 14:39.42 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Famiglietti, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 14:40.43 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
37 Brossy, Cosmo SO-2 Amherst 14:41.14 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
38 Adams, Nathaniel SR-4 Dartmouth 14:41.28 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
39 Brackman, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut 14:41.56 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
40 Copley, Brendan SR-4 Quinnipiac 14:44.36 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
41 Chelimo, David SR-4 Colby 14:45.77 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
42 Horowicz, Michael SR-4 Bates 14:46.56 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
43 Byrne, Mitchell JR-3 American Int'l 14:46.78 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
44 Maloy, Harrison FR-1 UMass Lowell 14:47.32 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
45 Van Der Els, Eric FR-1 Connecticut 14:47.51 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
46 Mason, Scott JR-3 Connecticut College 14:47.95 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
47 McGonnigle, Michael JR-3 Connecticut 14:48.30 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
48 O'Connor, Luke SR-4 Tufts 14:48.55 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
49 Romano, Dan SO-2 Northeastern 14:48.81 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
50 Price, Collin SO-2 Harvard 14:49.62 OCYH Match Apr 8, 2017
51 Hutton, Mitchell JR-3 Brandeis 14:49.67 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
52 Sievert, Spike SR-4 Yale 14:49.99 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
53 Scola, Austin SO-2 Providence 14:51.01 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
54 Morris, Mitchell SO-2 Williams 14:51.62 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
55 Russo, Mitchell SR-4 Boston U. 14:52.64 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
56 Alfond, Christopher FR-1 UMass Lowell 14:52.74 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
57 Celico, Nick FR-1 Rhode Island 14:53.25 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
58 McAlister, Weyessa FR-1 Trinity 14:53.43 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
59 Horne, Joshua JR-3 Maine 14:53.61 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
60 Noonan, Armstrong FR-1 Yale 14:53.92 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
61 Willingham, Aaron SO-2 Maine 14:54.02 Holy Cross Invitational 2017 Apr 22, 2017
62 Cunningham, Pat SR-4 Northeastern 14:54.07 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
63 Harris, Phil SR-4 Merrimack 14:54.47 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
64 Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 14:54.49 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
65 Nolan, Daniel SR-4 Stonehill 14:55.98 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
66 Fontaine, Josh SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:56.78 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
67 Burdett, Cullin JR-3 Boston U. 14:57.36 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
68 Jacobson, Matt SR-4 Bowdoin 14:57.53 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 Apr 15, 2017
69 Karamanolis, Marcus SO-2 Providence 14:57.74 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
70 Seal, Alexander SO-2 Boston U. 14:58.44 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
71 Tracy, Justin SR-4 Maine 14:58.83 Holy Cross Invitational 2017 Apr 22, 2017
72 Williams, Noah SR-4 Williams 14:59.01 DIII New England Men's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
73 Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 14:59.09 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
74 Fiol, Aidan SO-2 Connecticut 14:59.11 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
75 Ferguson-Hull, Evan SR-4 Bates 14:59.66 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
76 Eastman, Silas SR-4 Colby 15:00.20 Men's State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2017
77 Schmeck, Gavin FR-1 Vermont 15:00.33 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
78 Pierce, Willy SO-2 Hartford 15:00.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
79 Jones, James FR-1 Bates 15:00.88 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
80 Marlow, Morgan SR-4 UMass Amherst 15:01.61 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
81 Beyer, Rory SR-4 MIT 15:02.88 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
82 Williams, Nathan SO-2 Harvard 15:03.55 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
83 Kilgore, Damon JR-3 Gordon 15:03.75 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
84 Green, Nick SR-4 American Int'l 15:03.77 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
85 Gagnon, Griffin SR-4 Colby 15:03.78 Men's State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2017
86 Sexton, Conner FR-1 Wesleyan 15:03.86 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
87 Knowlton, Harrison SO-2 Middlebury 15:04.02 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
88 Gish, Chris FR-1 Vermont 15:04.38 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
89 Mehretu, Siem JR-3 American Int'l 15:04.52 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
90 Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas FR-1 New Hampshire 15:04.53 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
91 Hale, Tom SO-2 Brown 15:05.18 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
92 Timmerman, Parker JR-3 Connecticut 15:05.59 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
93 Teachen, Thomas SO-2 UMass Lowell 15:06.20 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
94 Klockenkemper, Sam SR-4 Middlebury 15:06.70 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
95 Garvey, Liam JR-3 Brandeis 15:07.19 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
96 Evans, Connor SO-2 Middlebury 15:07.39 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
97 McNinch, Tucker SO-2 Northeastern 15:07.53 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
98 Carmody, Jack FR-1 Vermont 15:07.59 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
99 Torda, Ben JR-3 Bowdoin 15:07.77 Men's State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2017
100 Fiedler, Ben SR-4 Amherst 15:08.10 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   18:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ilarda, Brianna Providence 15:46.13 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Pendergast, Judy FR-1 Harvard 15:52.64 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
3 Collins, Sarah SR-4 Providence 15:54.46 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
4 Durgin, Emily SR-4 Connecticut 16:00.93 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
5 Wheeler, Abbey FR-1 Providence 16:10.70 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
6 Paladino, Millie JR-3 Providence 16:23.58 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
7 Kennedy, Isabelle JR-3 Boston College 16:24.17 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
8 Masterson, Andrea SO-2 Yale 16:29.93 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
9 Rocha, Catarina JR-3 Providence 16:30.15 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Lembo, Katie JR-3 Providence 16:30.79 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
11 Shwayder, Elianna JR-3 Harvard 16:31.27 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Solimine, Jaclyn SR-4 UMass Lowell 16:35.42 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
13 Lantz, Olivia SO-2 Dartmouth 16:38.07 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
14 Worthy, Taylor SR-4 Brown 16:40.85 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
15 Akerley, Courtney SO-2 Connecticut 16:44.45 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
16 Randazzo, Ericka SO-2 Connecticut 16:44.81 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
17 O'Dea, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 16:44.98 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
18 Dietz, Erin FR-1 Harvard 16:50.70 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Gong, Maryann SR-4 MIT 16:52.36 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
20 Moffett, Leigh JR-3 Dartmouth 16:53.68 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
21 Champagne, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 16:54.02 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
22 Zehner, Emma SR-4 Williams 16:56.42 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
23 Wilson, Jessica SR-4 Bates 16:57.09 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
24 Kaplan, Anna JR-3 Vermont 16:57.45 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
25 Sloan, Emma SO-2 Brown 16:57.46 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
26 Maloy, Catherine SR-4 Boston College 16:57.48 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
27 Olson, Chandler SR-4 Yale 16:58.44 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
28 Symanski, Amanda JR-3 New Hampshire 16:58.47 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
29 Lukens-Day, Eliza SR-4 Brown 16:59.27 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
30 Reagan, Kelli JR-3 Yale 16:59.73 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
31 Mendelson, Brittany JR-3 Central Connecticut 17:01.23 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
32 Bowman, Brittany JR-3 Tufts 17:01.27 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
33 Albrecht, Autumn SO-2 Vermont 17:01.80 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Keiran, Sarah SR-4 New Hampshire 17:04.38 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Giese, Alexandria SR-4 New Hampshire 17:05.17 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
36 Jerotich, Pascaline SR-4 American Int'l 17:10.58 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
37 Knox, Emily JR-3 Stonehill 17:11.20 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
38 Treanor, Katherine FR-1 Amherst 17:12.48 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
39 Ruffo, Kerri JR-3 Northeastern 17:12.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
40 Anderson, Lillian SO-2 Dartmouth 17:12.98 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
41 Svensen, Kate JR-3 Sacred Heart 17:13.27 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
42 Hogan, Abby SO-2 UMass Lowell 17:14.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
43 Ruxin, Talia FR-1 Middlebury 17:14.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
44 Barnes, Emily SR-4 Yale 17:16.84 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
45 Gugel, Abigail FR-1 Boston U. 17:18.63 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
46 Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 17:19.41 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017