Great American Conference Performance List

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.31 NCAA DII Prov   10.61
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flowers, Quincy JR-3 Southern Arkansas 10.41 Ole Miss Classic May 6, 2017
2 Lilley, Djiron SO-2 Rogers State 10.49 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
2 Bell, Ricky SR-4 Rogers State 10.49 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
4 Young, Devontrae SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 10.56 2017 Everett Kohl Invite Apr 8, 2017
5 Brown, Jalen FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 10.57 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017
6 Sherrill, Eli SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 10.59 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017
7 Kruzich, Austin JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 10.62 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017
8 Dos Santos, Thiago FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10.63 2017 Everett Kohl Invite Apr 8, 2017
9 Pehkonen, Sawyer JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 10.64 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017
10 Smith, Grant SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 10.72 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017
10 Martin, Jimmerick FR-1 Rogers State 10.72 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
12 Lasko, Adriene FR-1 Southern Arkansas 10.86 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
13 Johnson, JaQuan SO-2 Rogers State 10.87 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
14 Morgan, Jacques FR-1 Rogers State 10.88 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
15 Lewis, Jermaine FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10.98 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
16 Worley, Andrew SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 11.02 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
17 Brown, Marcus SO-2 Southern Arkansas 11.11 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017
18 Greer, Rob FR-1 Southern Nazarene 11.16 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
19 Gutierrez, Jacob SO-2 Southern Nazarene 11.20 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
20 Howard, James JR-3 Harding 11.26 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
21 Barkhimer, Richard FR-1 Southern Arkansas 11.28 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
22 Ashley, Hayden FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 11.36 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
23 Adkison, Trey SR-4 Harding 11.63 Hendrix Spring Break Multi Mar 24, 2017
24 Hulse, Davon JR-3 Harding 11.64 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
25 Speaks, Kolten JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 11.72 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
26 Nelson, Austin FR-1 Harding 11.72 Hendrix Spring Break Multi Mar 24, 2017
27 Narceanceno, Kendell SO-2 Harding 11.86 Hendrix Spring Break Multi Mar 24, 2017
28 Shelton, Tyler SO-2 Southern Arkansas 12.02 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
29 Hollins, Keenan FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.06 Central Arkansas Spring Opener Mar 10, 2017
30 Franklin, Wesley FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.14 Marc Randle Classic Mar 3, 2017

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.54 NCAA DII Prov   11.99
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morgan, Audrianna JR-3 Rogers State 11.70 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
2 Harvey, Lawanda FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 11.71 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
3 Howard, Chelsea SO-2 Harding 11.86 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
4 Young, Sch'Cara JR-3 Rogers State 11.94 Arkansas Twilight May 5, 2017
5 Mitchell, Mckae SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 11.98 2017 Everett Kohl Invite Apr 8, 2017
6 Reliford, Justice JR-3 Southern Arkansas 12.15 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
6 Goree, Erin SO-2 Southern Arkansas 12.15 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
8 Thompkins, Destiny FR-1 Rogers State 12.16 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
9 Rodgers, Candis FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.19 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
10 Anderson, Shariah FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.22 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
11 Byrd, Breanna SO-2 Southern Arkansas 12.23 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
12 Reinert, Ashley FR-1 Harding 12.28 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
13 Parker, Kayla SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 12.34 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017
14 King, Ruth FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.39 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
15 Bridges, Victoria JR-3 Southern Arkansas 12.42 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
16 Roberts, Cieara JR-3 Southern Nazarene 12.55 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
17 O'Neil, Qua'Dajia SO-2 Southern Arkansas 12.58 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
18 Coy, Cambridge JR-3 Rogers State 12.64 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
19 Molter, Leah SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 12.82 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
20 Mitchell, Jade SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 13.10 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
21 Miller, Kaili JR-3 Harding 13.16 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
22 Williams, Ja'Nea SO-2 Southern Nazarene 13.19 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
23 Potts, Emily FR-1 Southern Arkansas 13.31 Central Arkansas Spring Opener Mar 10, 2017
24 Williams, Jalisa SO-2 Southern Nazarene 13.84 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.70 NCAA DII Prov   21.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flowers, Quincy JR-3 Southern Arkansas 21.32 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
2 Young, Devontrae SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 21.35 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
3 Powell, Quintin JR-3 Rogers State 21.38 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
4 Brown, Jalen FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 21.43 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
5 Sherrill, Eli SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 21.48 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
6 Lilley, Djiron SO-2 Rogers State 21.52 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
7 Kruzich, Austin JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 21.77 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
8 Smith, Grant SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 21.81 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017
9 Pehkonen, Sawyer JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 21.84 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017
10 Bell, Ricky SR-4 Rogers State 21.93 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
11 Jones, Joshua SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 22.02 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017
12 Dos Santos, Thiago FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 22.11 2017 Everett Kohl Invite Apr 8, 2017
12 Crowley, Brandon FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 22.11 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
14 Johnson, JaQuan SO-2 Rogers State 22.12 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
15 Morgan, Jacques FR-1 Rogers State 22.14 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
15 Martin, Jimmerick FR-1 Rogers State 22.14 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
17 Gutierrez, Jacob SO-2 Southern Nazarene 22.22 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
18 Lasko, Adriene FR-1 Southern Arkansas 22.32 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
19 Greer, Rob FR-1 Southern Nazarene 22.34 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
20 Cooper, Xavier SR-4 Southern Arkansas 22.47 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017
21 Linnear, Aaron JR-3 Southern Arkansas 22.81 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017
21 Atkins, Shonquill FR-1 Southern Arkansas 22.81 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017
23 Lewis, Jermaine FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 22.91 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
24 Shovanec, Brett FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 22.98 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
25 Banks, Tyrenzo SO-2 Southern Arkansas 23.35 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017
26 Hulse, Davon JR-3 Harding 23.40 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
27 Mackey, Andre JR-3 Southern Arkansas 23.60 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017
28 Robinson, Donald FR-1 Southern Arkansas 23.91 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017
29 Mannon, Jared FR-1 Harding 23.99 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017
30 Hollins, Keenan FR-1 Southern Arkansas 24.90 Marc Randle Classic Mar 3, 2017

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.60 NCAA DII Prov   24.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harvey, Lawanda FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 24.02 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017
2 Young, Sch'Cara JR-3 Rogers State 24.06 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
3 Mitchell, Mckae SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 24.07 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
4 Howard, Chelsea SO-2 Harding 24.45 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
5 Morgan, Audrianna JR-3 Rogers State 24.71 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
6 Thompkins, Destiny FR-1 Rogers State 25.10 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
7 Rodgers, Candis FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 25.12 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
8 Barnes, Kya FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 25.19 2017 Everett Kohl Invite Apr 8, 2017
9 Anderson, Shariah FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 25.30 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
10 Byrd, Breanna SO-2 Southern Arkansas 25.34 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
11 Roberts, Cieara JR-3 Southern Nazarene 25.44 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
12 Reliford, Justice JR-3 Southern Arkansas 25.49 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
13 Hornback, Cheyenne SR-4 Southern Nazarene 25.53 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
14 Goree, Erin SO-2 Southern Arkansas 25.62 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
15 Rienert, Ashley FR-1 Harding 25.67 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017
16 Turley, Kaylin SO-2 Harding 25.74 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
17 Parker, Kayla SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 25.92 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
18 Lentz, Abby FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.02 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017
19 Herbert, Lacey SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 26.35 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
20 Bridges, Victoria JR-3 Southern Arkansas 26.39 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
21 O'Neil, Qua'Dajia SO-2 Southern Arkansas 26.46 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
22 Potts, Emily FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.49 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
22 Roy, Kirby FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.49 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017
24 Denson, Allison FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 26.70 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
25 Smith, Maggie JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 26.77 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
26 Coy, Cambridge JR-3 Rogers State 26.79 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
27 Taylor, Maya JR-3 Southern Arkansas 26.89 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
28 Williams, Ja'Nea SO-2 Southern Nazarene 26.91 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
29 Walters, Vivian SO-2 Rogers State 26.95 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
30 Mixon, Aliyah SO-2 Southern Arkansas 27.07 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.56 NCAA DII Prov   47.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Powell, Quintin JR-3 Rogers State 47.14 Arkansas Twilight May 5, 2017
2 Giudice, Matthew SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 48.17 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
3 Fisher, Blake SO-2 Rogers State 48.76 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
4 Honeycutt, Clayton JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 48.92 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
5 Pehkonen, Sawyer JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 49.04 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
6 Lutterloh, Ryan SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 49.12 Tulsa Duels Mar 17, 2017
7 Cooper, Xavier SR-4 Southern Arkansas 49.15 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
8 Jones, Joshua SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 49.72 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017
9 Howard, James JR-3 Harding 49.91 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
10 Morgan, Jacques FR-1 Rogers State 50.04 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
11 James, Carlos JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 50.32 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
12 Banks, Tyrenzo SO-2 Southern Arkansas 50.53 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
13 Johnson, JaQuan SO-2 Rogers State 50.86 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
14 Hulse, Davon JR-3 Harding 50.95 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
15 Atkins, Shonquill FR-1 Southern Arkansas 50.96 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
16 Eakers, Korey SR-4 Southern Nazarene 51.25 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
17 Worley, Andrew SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 51.48 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
18 McGraw, Noah FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 51.64 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
19 Cate, Tanner JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 52.08 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
20 Adkison, Trey SR-4 Harding 52.12 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
21 Booker, Larry SO-2 Southern Arkansas 52.15 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
22 Mannon, Jared FR-1 Harding 52.17 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
23 Naceanceno, Kendall SO-2 Harding 52.28 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
24 Ashley, Hayden FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 52.43 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
25 Nelson, Austin FR-1 Harding 52.75 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
26 Shelton, Tyler SO-2 Southern Arkansas 53.22 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
27 Barkhimer, Richard FR-1 Southern Arkansas 53.35 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
28 Wood, Daniel JR-3 Southern Arkansas 53.44 Central Arkansas Spring Opener Mar 10, 2017
29 Stout , Dalton JR-3 Southern Nazarene 53.77 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
30 Lyon, Tanner FR-1 East Central 53.91 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.50 NCAA DII Prov   55.98
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Barnes, Kya FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 54.52 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
2 Lentz, Abby FR-1 Southern Arkansas 56.37 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
3 Mayfield, Abby SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 56.76 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
4 Hurlbut, Breanna JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 56.84 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
5 Bryant, Kenisha JR-3 Southern Arkansas 57.32 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
6 VanVooren, Leisa SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 57.59 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
7 Roy, Kirby FR-1 Southern Arkansas 57.95 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
8 Turley, Kaylin SO-2 Harding 58.81 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
9 Allen, Destinee SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 59.39 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
10 Salzman, Hope SO-2 Southern Nazarene 59.88 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
11 Miller, Kysha SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 59.94 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
12 Embry, Caroline SR-4 Harding 1:00.22 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
13 King, Ruth FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:00.93 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
14 Yocom, Bailey FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:01.01 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
15 Valdez, Melanie Southern Nazarene 1:01.10 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
16 O'Neil, Qua'Dajia SO-2 Southern Arkansas 1:01.16 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
17 Currie, Shimoya JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:01.38 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
18 James, Lakresha SR-4 Southern Nazarene 1:01.65 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
19 Potter, Tesa FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:01.92 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
20 Denson, Allison FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 1:02.24 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
21 Valdez, Melanie JR-3 Southern Nazarene 1:02.51 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
22 Sloan, Allegra FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:02.86 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
23 Walters, Vivian SO-2 Rogers State 1:03.26 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
24 Mixon, Aliyah SO-2 Southern Arkansas 1:03.30 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
25 Taylor, Maya JR-3 Southern Arkansas 1:03.33 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
26 Bowles, Madison SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:03.52 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
27 Driskill, Madeline FR-1 Rogers State 1:04.18 2017 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Apr 1, 2017
28 Garrison, Lena SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 1:07.43 @ WT Classic and Multi Apr 7, 2017
29 Jefferson, Alexis FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 1:08.30 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
30 Price, Morgen JR-3 Southwestern Oklahoma 1:09.95 @ WT Classic and Multi Apr 7, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.00 NCAA DII Prov   1:52.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Cody FR-1 Southern Nazarene 1:53.79 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
2 James, Carlos JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:54.57 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
3 Barrett, Camden SO-2 Harding 1:56.14 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
4 Lutterloh, Ryan SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 1:56.41 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
5 Uglean, Tommy SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:56.95 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
6 Gardner, Chenier SR-4 Southern Arkansas 1:57.04 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
7 Belcher, Lawson JR-3 Harding 1:57.13 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
8 Ratliff, Byrun FR-1 Rogers State 1:57.59 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
9 Lobley, Emory JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1:57.73 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
10 Guevara, Jose SR-4 Southern Arkansas 1:57.80 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
11 Cate, Tanner JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1:57.95 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
12 Broaddrick, Kyle SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 1:57.99 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
13 Robles, DeAngelo FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:58.04 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
14 Brinegar, Aaron SO-2 Southern Nazarene 1:58.10 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
15 Windley, Tucker SO-2 Harding 1:58.15 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
16 Smith, Sam SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:58.32 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
17 Chavez, Cruzito SO-2 Rogers State 1:58.49 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
18 Elmore, Garrett FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:58.65 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
19 Mackey, Andre JR-3 Southern Arkansas 1:58.72 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
20 Robinson, Donald FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:58.78 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
21 Crowson, Nathan SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:58.94 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
22 Wilson, Evan FR-1 Southern Nazarene 1:59.52 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
23 WALLACE, GARRETT FR-1 East Central 1:59.85 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
24 Gower, Bradyn SO-2 Southern Arkansas 2:00.24 Marc Randle Classic Mar 3, 2017
24 McGowan, Chris SO-2 East Central 2:00.24 2017 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Apr 1, 2017
26 Giudice, Matthew SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:00.32 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
27 Zehr, John SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:00.66 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
28 Janzen, Jacob SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:00.87 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
29 Cataudella, Brooks FR-1 Rogers State 2:02.45 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
30 Kwiecinski, Bartek FR-1 Harding 2:02.89 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:07.50 NCAA DII Prov   2:13.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Allen, Destinee SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:13.14 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
2 Potter, Tesa FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:15.73 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
3 Miller, Kysha SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:16.45 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
4 Currie, Shimoya JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:16.87 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
5 Sutherland, Melita SO-2 Harding 2:16.94 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
6 Gillispie, Hailey JR-3 Rogers State 2:17.36 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
7 Gilstad, Sarah SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:17.55 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
8 Blancaflor, Claudine FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:17.56 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
9 Hurtz, Rachel FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:20.15 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
10 Barnes, Kya FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:20.31 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
11 Janka, Kaitlyn SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:20.78 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
12 Fane, Parker FR-1 Harding 2:21.17 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
13 Atkins, Davis FR-1 Harding 2:21.27 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
14 Hammer, Layne SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 2:21.83 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
15 Drennan, Madison SO-2 Harding 2:23.07 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
16 Simmons, Kelsey FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 2:23.80 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
17 Turley, Kaylin SO-2 Harding 2:23.96 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
18 Fuller, Kyra SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:24.35 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
19 Baca, Hayley FR-1 Harding 2:24.75 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
20 WINCHESTER, ABBIE FR-1 East Central 2:24.99 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
21 James, Lakresha SR-4 Southern Nazarene 2:25.02 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
22 Russell, Savanna FR-1 Harding 2:25.25 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
23 Castillo, Kelsey FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 2:27.89 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
24 Meyers, Rachel FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 2:28.28 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
25 Burge, Che SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:28.39 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
26 Chock, Michaiah FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 2:28.57 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017
27 Cobb, Sarah SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 2:29.44 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
28 Herbert, Lacey SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:30.17 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
29 Ezell, Kylie FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:30.34 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
30 Coss, Taylor SR-4 East Central 2:30.70 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:45.65 NCAA DII Prov   3:51.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harvey, Baylor JR-3 Rogers State 3:55.15 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
2 Guevara, Jose SR-4 Southern Arkansas 3:56.99 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
3 Green, Colton FR-1 Rogers State 3:57.05 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
4 Barrett, Camden SO-2 Harding 3:57.93 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
5 Crowson, Nathan SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 3:59.09 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
6 Brinegar, Aaron SO-2 Southern Nazarene 4:00.39 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
7 Elmore, Garrett FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4:00.72 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
7 Broaddrick, Kyle SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 4:00.72 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
9 Belcher, Lawson JR-3 Harding 4:01.46 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
10 Janzen, Jacob SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 4:01.65 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
11 Lobley, Emory JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 4:01.72 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
12 Kwiecinski, Bartek FR-1 Harding 4:02.43 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
13 Talley, Trevor SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 4:04.06 Arkansas Twilight May 5, 2017
14 Robles, DeAngelo FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4:04.88 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
15 Cataudella, Brooks FR-1 Rogers State 4:05.16 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
16 Jones, Cody FR-1 Southern Nazarene 4:05.91 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
17 Owens, Tristan FR-1 Rogers State 4:05.94 2017 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Apr 1, 2017
18 McGowan, Chris SO-2 East Central 4:06.32 2017 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Apr 1, 2017
19 Goodspeed, Lucas JR-3 Harding 4:06.41 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
20 Chase, Russell SR-4 Harding 4:07.31 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
21 Ratliff, Byrun FR-1 Rogers State 4:07.36 2017 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Apr 1, 2017
22 Whitson, Blaine JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 4:07.69 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
23 Gardner, Chenier SR-4 Southern Arkansas 4:08.20 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
24 Reynolds, Kelton FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 4:08.38 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
25 Lopez, Larry SO-2 Harding 4:08.53 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
26 Turney, Jordan SO-2 Harding 4:09.18 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
27 Guevara, Adrian SR-4 East Central 4:09.72 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
28 GREBE, TOMMY FR-1 East Central 4:09.88 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
29 Jennings, Nathan FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 4:10.69 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
30 Alexander, Ryan JR-3 Rogers State 4:11.98 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:23.50 NCAA DII Prov   4:34.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hammer, Layne SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 4:32.20 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
2 Blancaflor, Claudine FR-1 Southern Arkansas 4:35.64 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
3 Drennan, Madison SO-2 Harding 4:44.10 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
4 Large, Kaylee JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 4:44.78 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
5 Fuller, Kyra SO-2 Southern Nazarene 4:45.33 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
6 Sutherland, Melita SO-2 Harding 4:47.16 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
7 Lawrence, Sydney SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 4:48.73 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
8 Sechrist, Emily SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 4:54.65 2017 Everett Kohl Invite Apr 8, 2017
9 Holmes, J'Cee JR-3 Rogers State 4:55.24 2017 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Apr 1, 2017
10 Cobb, Sarah SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 4:56.70 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
11 Gillispie, Hailey JR-3 Rogers State 4:57.10 2017 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Apr 1, 2017
12 Fane, Parker FR-1 Harding 4:58.22 (1) 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
13 Lombardi, Michaela JR-3 East Central 4:58.82 2017 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Apr 1, 2017
14 Coss, Taylor SR-4 East Central 5:04.55 2017 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Apr 1, 2017
15 Mueller, Sylvie SR-4 Harding 5:05.01 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
16 Janka, Kaitlyn SO-2 Southern Nazarene 5:06.17 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
17 Meza, Marisa JR-3 East Central 5:06.22 2017 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Apr 1, 2017
18 Meyers, Rachel FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 5:06.37 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
19 Smith, Kirstie JR-3 Harding 5:06.50 (1) 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
20 Dougherty, Christi SR-4 Rogers State 5:06.90 2017 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Apr 1, 2017
21 Rich, Mykala FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 5:07.11 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
22 James, Lakresha SR-4 Southern Nazarene 5:07.65 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
23 Hurtz, Rachel FR-1 Southern Nazarene 5:08.33 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
24 Baca, Hayley FR-1 Harding 5:08.42 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
25 Thomas, Ellen FR-1 Rogers State 5:08.96 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
26 Scott, Monica FR-1 Rogers State 5:09.00 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
27 Terhune, Beth FR-1 Rogers State 5:09.46 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
28 Gay, Cassey SO-2 Southern Arkansas 5:12.17 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
29 Romero, Sierra FR-1 Southern Arkansas 5:12.93 Central Arkansas Spring Opener Mar 10, 2017
30 Timoshenko, Zoya JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 5:13.11 2017 Everett Kohl Invite Apr 8, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:57.77 NCAA DII Prov   14:37.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harvey, Baylor JR-3 Rogers State 14:16.55 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Mora, Richard SR-4 East Central 14:52.12 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
3 Green, Colton FR-1 Rogers State 14:53.12 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
4 Filer, Larry SO-2 East Central 14:58.75 2017 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Apr 1, 2017
5 Broaddrick, Kyle SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 14:59.93 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
6 Whitson, Blaine JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 15:00.81 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
7 Kwiecinski, Bartek FR-1 Harding 15:00.87 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
8 Palmer, Doug SR-4 Southern Arkansas 15:01.83 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
9 Montgomery, Cole SO-2 East Central 15:01.90 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
10 Goodspeed, Lucas JR-3 Harding 15:03.03 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
11 Chase, Russell SR-4 Harding 15:08.27 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
12 Lopez, Larry SO-2 Harding 15:16.49 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
13 Evans, Daniel SR-4 Harding 15:17.23 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
14 Owens, Tristan FR-1 Rogers State 15:17.67 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
15 Zuercher, Timothy SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 15:19.63 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
16 Allison, Mesa SR-4 Harding 15:26.09 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
17 Guerra, Luis SO-2 Southern Nazarene 15:33.39 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
18 Espinoza, Derek FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 15:33.66 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
19 Alexander, Lane SO-2 Southern Arkansas 15:34.08 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
20 Lobley, Emory JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 15:34.18 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017
21 Talley, Trevor SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 15:34.42 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
22 Whittington, Seth SO-2 Rogers State 15:34.58 2017 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Apr 1, 2017
23 Williams, Nick FR-1 Rogers State 15:35.43 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
24 Janzen, Jacob SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 15:37.42 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
25 Alexander, Ryan JR-3 Rogers State 15:39.30 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
26 Gillock, Sisay JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 15:45.30 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017
27 Fox, Cody JR-3 Southern Arkansas 15:47.22 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
28 CAMARILLO, DANIEL FR-1 East Central 15:51.42 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
29 Biles, Caleb FR-1 East Central 15:51.87 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
30 Gower, Bradyn SO-2 Southern Arkansas 15:54.05 Central Arkansas Spring Opener Mar 10, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:25.35 NCAA DII Prov   17:21.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hammer, Layne SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 16:57.38 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
2 Large, Kaylee JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 17:13.58 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
3 Lawrence, Sydney SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 17:21.31 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
4 MORA, ANNA SO-2 East Central 17:35.54 2017 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Apr 1, 2017
5 Blancaflor, Claudine FR-1 Southern Arkansas 17:38.29 Central Arkansas Spring Opener Mar 10, 2017
6 Smith, Kirstie JR-3 Harding 17:59.42 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
7 Sechrist, Emily SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 18:06.57 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
8 Cobb, Sarah SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 18:25.68 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
9 Holmes, J'Cee JR-3 Rogers State 18:30.99 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
10 Meza, Marisa JR-3 East Central 18:36.00 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
11 Lombardi, Michaela JR-3 East Central 18:39.02 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
12 Timoshenko, Zoya JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 18:41.24 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
13 Webb, Amber SR-4 Harding 18:47.43 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
14 Nolen, Miranda SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 18:58.49 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
15 Franz, Lauren SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 19:03.90 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
16 Allen, Megan FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 19:11.01 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
17 WINCHESTER, ABBIE FR-1 East Central 19:20.72 2017 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Apr 1, 2017
18 Sheehan, Robin SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 19:21.08 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
19 Whiting, Dani FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 19:22.56 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
20 Dougherty, Christi SR-4 Rogers State 19:22.84 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
21 ESTRADA, ELENA SR-4 East Central 19:24.24 2017 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Apr 1, 2017
22 HORNER, KELSEY SO-2 East Central 19:24.38 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
23 Jones, Katharine SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 19:49.08 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017
24 Thomas, Ellen FR-1 Rogers State 19:51.48 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
25 Sweeney, Samantha SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 19:55.11 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
26 Rice, Kaylee FR-1 Harding 19:55.27 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
27 Brookshire, Olivia FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 19:57.49 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
28 Donohue, Michelle FR-1 Southern Arkansas 19:57.81 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
29 PFLUGHOFT, MACEY SO-2 East Central 19:59.36 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
30 Banks, Emily SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 19:59.63 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   29:15.09 NCAA DII Prov   31:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Broaddrick, Kyle SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 31:45.64 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
2 Goodspeed, Lucas JR-3 Harding 31:46.20 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
3 Chase, Russell SR-4 Harding 31:50.71 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
4 Palmer, Doug SR-4 Southern Arkansas 31:54.89 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
5 Lopez, Larry SO-2 Harding 31:57.80 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
6 Mora, Richard SR-4 East Central 32:01.10 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
7 Janzen, Jacob SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 32:06.19 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
8 Zuercher, Timothy SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 32:20.50 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
9 Gillock, Sisay JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 32:29.07 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
10 Whittington, Seth SO-2 Rogers State 32:37.43 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
11 Alexander, Grant SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 33:09.45 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
12 Figueroa, Noel SR-4 East Central 33:29.26 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
13 Weith, Jake SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 33:33.50 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
14 Alexander, Ryan JR-3 Rogers State 33:34.43 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
15 Fox, Cody JR-3 Southern Arkansas 33:38.40 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
16 Watson, Harrison FR-1 Southern Arkansas 33:57.61 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
17 Whitson, Blaine JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 34:35.65 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
18 Noble, Justin FR-1 Rogers State 35:56.21 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
19 Poovey, Nathan SO-2 Southern Arkansas 36:06.83 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
20 Chelelgo, Keneth FR-1 Harding 39:13.10 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   34:33.97 NCAA DII Prov   36:56.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lombardi, Michaela JR-3 East Central 38:25.11 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
2 Smith, Kirstie JR-3 Harding 38:34.81 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
3 Hammer, Layne SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 38:45.78 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
4 Dougherty, Christi SR-4 Rogers State 40:18.12 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
5 Franz, Lauren SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 40:30.45 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
6 Jones, Katharine SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 40:31.31 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
7 Webb, Amber SR-4 Harding 40:35.54 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
8 Sanders, Sydney FR-1 Harding 41:55.00 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
9 Sweeney, Samantha SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 42:01.73 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
10 Sheehan, Robin SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 42:22.40 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
11 McGiboney, Virginia JR-3 Harding 43:06.73 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
12 Morales, Sonia FR-1 Southern Arkansas 43:12.09 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
13 Sandoval, Isela SR-4 Southwestern Oklahoma 43:17.47 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
14 Phillips, Emily FR-1 Southern Arkansas 43:27.69 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
15 Kauble, Sarah SR-4 Harding 43:49.43 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   13.30 NCAA DII Prov   14.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Molter, Leah SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 13.70 2017 Everett Kohl Invite Apr 8, 2017
2 Hornback, Cheyenne SR-4 Southern Nazarene 14.38 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
3 Morgan, Audrianna JR-3 Rogers State 14.74 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
4 Lobley, Ivy FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 14.77 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
5 Herbert, Lacey SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 14.89 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
6 Driskill, Madeline FR-1 Rogers State 15.11 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
7 Williams, Jordyn FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 15.22 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017
8 Yocom, Bailey FR-1 Southern Arkansas 15.43 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017
9 Ness, Olivia FR-1 Harding 15.56 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
10 Mason, Raianne JR-3 Harding 15.68 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
11 Tobias, Hayley JR-3 Harding 15.84 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
12 Neal, Carleigh SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 16.06 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
13 Shell, Emily FR-1 Harding 16.10 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
14 Long, Jewelia JR-3 Southern Nazarene 16.15 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
15 Potts, Emily FR-1 Southern Arkansas 16.35 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017
16 Turley, Kaylin SO-2 Harding 16.52 Hendrix Spring Break Multi Mar 24, 2017
17 Colton, Makenzie JR-3 Southern Nazarene 17.03 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
18 Russell, Savanna FR-1 Harding 17.07 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
19 Smith, Maggie JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 17.08 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
20 Servati, Raigan FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 17.29 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
21 Mead, Kim SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 17.64 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
22 Jefferson, Aliah FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 18.00 OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
23 Hayes, Audrey JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 18.48 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13.90 NCAA DII Prov   14.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Huslig, Landon JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 14.45 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017
2 Crowley, Brandon FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 14.81 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
3 Walker, Christopher SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 14.97 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
4 Spain, Cayden FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 15.00 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
5 Kappelle, Dakota JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 15.02 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
6 Shelton, Tyler SO-2 Southern Arkansas 15.45 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
7 Brown, Marcus SO-2 Southern Arkansas 15.47 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017
8 Worley, Andrew SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 15.63 2017 Everett Kohl Invite Apr 8, 2017
9 Franklin, Wesley FR-1 Southern Arkansas 15.65 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
10 Pruitt, John FR-1 Rogers State 15.70 2017 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Apr 1, 2017
11 Hammack, Nathan SO-2 Rogers State 15.83 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
12 Ashley, Hayden FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 15.84 2017 Everett Kohl Invite Apr 8, 2017
13 Nelson, Austin FR-1 Harding 15.87 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
14 Taylor, Ethan FR-1 Southern Nazarene 16.06 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
15 Adkison, Trey SR-4 Harding 16.33 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
16 Howard, James JR-3 Harding 16.61 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
17 Barkhimer, Richard FR-1 Southern Arkansas 17.51 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
18 Speaks, Kolten JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 18.44 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
19 Naceanceno, Kendall SO-2 Harding 18.95 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
20 Smith, Ronnie SR-4 Harding 19.30 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   50.50 NCAA DII Prov   53.48
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Huslig, Landon JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 50.99 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Kappelle, Dakota JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 54.76 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
3 Walker, Christopher SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 55.01 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
4 Adkison, Trey SR-4 Harding 57.07 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
5 Taylor, Ethan FR-1 Southern Nazarene 57.16 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
6 Crowley, Brandon FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 57.23 2017 Everett Kohl Invite Apr 8, 2017
7 Franklin, Wesley FR-1 Southern Arkansas 57.27 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
8 Nelson, Austin FR-1 Harding 57.47 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
9 Spain, Cayden FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 57.77 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
10 Pruitt, John FR-1 Rogers State 57.87 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
11 Shelton, Tyler SO-2 Southern Arkansas 58.48 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
12 Wood, Daniel JR-3 Southern Arkansas 59.14 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
13 Hammack, Nathan SO-2 Rogers State 59.69 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
14 Covington, Connor SO-2 Harding 1:01.06 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
14 Brown, Marcus SO-2 Southern Arkansas 1:01.06 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
16 Breeden, Ben FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:01.07 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
17 Westmoreland, Matt SO-2 East Central 1:02.03 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
18 Simpson, Bruce FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:02.99 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
19 Ogle, Jon SO-2 Harding 1:05.21 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   58.95 NCAA DII Prov   1:02.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryant, Kenisha JR-3 Southern Arkansas 1:00.23 @ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017
2 Molter, Leah SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:00.81 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
3 Hornback, Cheyenne SR-4 Southern Nazarene 1:01.26 Rumble in the Jungle Last Chance Qualifier May 13, 2017
4 Coleman, Tia SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:03.75 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
5 Mason, Raianne JR-3 Harding 1:04.62 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
6 Mayfield, JoziRose FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:05.25 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
7 Herbert, Lacey SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:05.45 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
8 Shell, Emily FR-1 Harding 1:06.34 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
9 Lobley, Ivy FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:06.63 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
10 Williams, Jordyn FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:07.10 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
11 Yocom, Bailey FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:07.76 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
12 Mixon, Aliyah SO-2 Southern Arkansas 1:09.98 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
13 Colton, Makenzie JR-3 Southern Nazarene 1:10.27 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
14 Long, Jewelia JR-3 Southern Nazarene 1:12.91 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
15 Jefferson, Aliah FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 1:18.94 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:52.70 NCAA DII Prov   9:17.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Evans, Daniel SR-4 Harding 9:14.57 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
2 Whitson, Blaine JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 9:16.93 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
3 Alexander, Lane SO-2 Southern Arkansas 9:30.97 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
4 Allison, Mesa SR-4 Harding 9:35.90 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
5 Jackson, Jonathan SR-4 Harding 9:36.23 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
6 Gower, Bradyn SO-2 Southern Arkansas 9:40.63 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
7 Barrett, Camden SO-2 Harding 9:42.12 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
8 Turney, Jordan SO-2 Harding 9:43.06 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
9 Williams, Nick FR-1 Rogers State 9:47.76 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
10 Guevara, Jose SR-4 Southern Arkansas 9:52.46 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
11 Cataudella, Brooks FR-1 Rogers State 9:58.73 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
12 Driskill, Daniel SR-4 Rogers State 10:02.59 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
13 Durrill, Evan SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 10:21.01 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
14 Davis, Buddy FR-1 Harding 10:35.52 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
15 Bach, Bailey FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 10:46.62 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   45.36 NCAA DII Prov   47.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rogers State 45.84 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
2 Oklahoma Baptist 47.21 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
3 Southern Arkansas 47.51 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
4 Oklahoma Christian 48.23 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
5 Harding 48.53 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.77m NCAA DII Prov   1.68m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stanford, McKenzie JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1.65m 5' 5" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
2 Long, Sydney FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
3 Servati, Raigan FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
3 Caulkins, Jordan FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 1.56m 5' 1.25" WT Classic and Multi Apr 7, 2017
5 Neal, Carleigh SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1.53m 5' 0.25" 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
5 Smith, Maggie JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1.53m 5' 0.25" 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
5 Reece, Daisha FR-1 Rogers State 1.53m 5' 0.25" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
8 Herbert, Lacey SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1.52m 4' 11.75" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
8 Padgett, Peyton FR-1 Harding 1.52m 4' 11.75" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
10 Lassiter, Kaylie SR-4 Harding 1.50m 4' 11" Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
11 Billings, Bethany JR-3 Southern Arkansas 1.49m 4' 10.5" Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017
11 Hayes, Audrey JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1.49m 4' 10.5" Cowley Tiger Hep-Dec 2017 Apr 5, 2017
13 Avance, Jordan SO-2 Southern Arkansas 1.47m 4' 9.75" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
13 Engel, Bethany SR-4 Harding 1.47m 4' 9.75" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
13 Ryan, Amanda SR-4 Harding 1.47m 4' 9.75" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
13 WINCHESTER, ABBIE FR-1 East Central 1.47m 4' 9.75" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
17 Shell, Emily FR-1 Harding 1.43m 4' 8.25" Hendrix Spring Break Multi Mar 24, 2017
17 Turley, Kaylin SO-2 Harding 1.43m 4' 8.25" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
19 Couch, Olivia SO-2 Rogers State 1.42m 4' 7.75" OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
20 Russell, Savanna FR-1 Harding 1.40m 4' 7" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
21 Hornback, Cheyenne SR-4 Southern Nazarene 1.37m 4' 6" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
21 Potts, Emily FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1.37m 4' 6" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
23 Shuttleworth, Sydnye FR-1 Harding 1.25m 4' 1.25" Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.20m NCAA DII Prov   4.76m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pasque, Colin SR-4 Southern Nazarene 5.20m 17' 0.75" MSSU Last Chance May 12, 2017
2 Adkison, Trey SR-4 Harding 4.80m 15' 9" Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
2 Spess, Phillip SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4.80m 15' 9" 2017 Everett Kohl Invite Apr 8, 2017
4 Lashley, Spencer SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 4.61m 15' 1.5" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
5 Ashley, Hayden FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4.35m 14' 3.25" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
6 Howard, James JR-3 Harding 4.13m 13' 6.5" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
7 Worley, Andrew SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 4.12m 13' 6.25" 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
8 Cusack, Luke FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 3.95m 12' 11.5" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
9 Speaks, Kolten JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 3.70m 12' 1.5" 2017 Everett Kohl Invite Apr 8, 2017
10 Smith, Ronnie SR-4 Harding 3.66m 12' 0" Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
10 Ogle, Jon SO-2 Harding 3.66m 12' 0" Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
12 Nelson, Austin FR-1 Harding 3.20m 10' 6" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
13 Naceanceno, Kendall SO-2 Harding 2.93m 9' 7.25" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
14 Shelton, Tyler SO-2 Southern Arkansas 2.46m 8' 0.75" Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
15 Barkhimer, Richard FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2.43m 7' 11.5" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.65m NCAA DII Prov   7.22m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Patterson, Jordan SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 7.37m 24' 2.25" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
2 Profice, Tanner FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.12m 23' 4.5" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
3 Worley, Andrew SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6.98m 22' 11" 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
4 Ashley, Hayden FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6.88m 22' 7" 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
5 Adkison, Trey SR-4 Harding 6.82m 22' 4.5" Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
6 Brown, Marcus SO-2 Southern Arkansas 6.80m 22' 3.75" Marc Randle Classic Mar 3, 2017
7 Barkhimer, Richard FR-1 Southern Arkansas 6.70m 21' 11.75" Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
8 Jeffrey, Aurthur SO-2 Southern Arkansas 6.64m 21' 9.5" Marc Randle Classic Mar 3, 2017
9 Hollins, Keenan FR-1 Southern Arkansas 6.48m 21' 3.25" Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017
10 Lilley, Djiron SO-2 Rogers State 6.43m 21' 1.25" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
11 Linnear, Aaron JR-3 Southern Arkansas 6.42m 21' 0.75" Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017
12 Dather, Andrew JR-3 Harding 6.40m 21' 0" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
13 Shelton, Tyler SO-2 Southern Arkansas 6.39m 20' 11.75" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
14 Witt, Christian FR-1 Harding 6.34m 20' 9.75" Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
15 Stout , Dalton JR-3 Southern Nazarene 6.33m 20' 9.25" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
16 Franklin, Wesley FR-1 Southern Arkansas 6.29m 20' 7.75" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
17 Whetsell, Torrie SO-2 Southern Arkansas 6.24m 20' 5.75" Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017
18 Howard, James JR-3 Harding 6.15m 20' 2.25" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
19 Nelson, Austin FR-1 Harding 6.14m 20' 1.75" Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
20 Naceanceno, Kendall SO-2 Harding 5.92m 19' 5.25" Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
21 Speaks, Kolten JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 5.90m 19' 4.25" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
21 REYNOLDS, JEREMY JR-3 East Central 5.90m 19' 4.25" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
23 Hulse, Davon JR-3 Harding 5.88m 19' 3.5" Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
24 Smith, Ronnie SR-4 Harding 5.67m 18' 7.25" Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
25 Henry, Chisum JR-3 East Central 5.14m 16' 10.5" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.15m NCAA DII Prov   5.76m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Reliford, Justice JR-3 Southern Arkansas 5.89m 19' 4" Marc Randle Classic Mar 3, 2017
2 Couch, Olivia SO-2 Rogers State 5.69m 18' 8" OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
3 Mead, Kim SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 5.68m 18' 7.75" 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
4 Reece, Daisha FR-1 Rogers State 5.62m 18' 5.25" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
5 Long, Sydney FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 5.57m 18' 3.25" OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
6 O'Neil, Qua'Dajia SO-2 Southern Arkansas 5.42m 17' 9.5" Marc Randle Classic Mar 3, 2017
7 Walters, Vivian SO-2 Rogers State 5.40m 17' 8.75" OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
8 Neal, Carleigh SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 5.31m 17' 5.25" OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
8 Turley, Kaylin SO-2 Harding 5.31m 17' 5.25" Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
10 Hornback, Cheyenne SR-4 Southern Nazarene 5.18m 17' 0" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
11 Herbert, Lacey SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 5.13m 16' 10" 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
12 Young, Sch'Cara JR-3 Rogers State 5.04m 16' 6.5" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
12 Shell, Emily FR-1 Harding 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
14 Smith, Maggie JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 4.98m 16' 4.25" OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
15 Russell, Savanna FR-1 Harding 4.91m 16' 1.5" Hendrix Spring Break Multi Mar 24, 2017
16 Yocom, Bailey FR-1 Southern Arkansas 4.84m 15' 10.5" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
17 Roberts, Cieara JR-3 Southern Nazarene 4.80m 15' 9" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
18 Servati, Raigan FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4.76m 15' 7.5" OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
19 Howard, Chelsea SO-2 Harding 4.69m 15' 4.75" 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
19 Jefferson, Alexis FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 4.69m 15' 4.75" OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
21 Hayes, Audrey JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 4.46m 14' 7.75" Cowley Tiger Hep-Dec 2017 Apr 5, 2017
22 Potts, Emily FR-1 Southern Arkansas 4.45m 14' 7.25" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
23 Robertson, Hailey SO-2 Southern Arkansas 3.98m 13' 0.75" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   18.39m NCAA DII Prov   15.95m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McGrady, Garrett JR-3 Southern Nazarene 15.92m 52' 2.75" Tulsa Duels Mar 17, 2017
2 Syrotchen, Josh SR-4 Harding 15.81m 51' 10.5" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
3 Gardner, Dilland SO-2 East Central 14.59m 47' 10.5" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
4 Cochran, Jacob JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 14.33m 47' 0.25" OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
5 Pitts, Gerald SO-2 Southern Arkansas 14.32m 46' 11.75" Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
6 Montez, Antonio FR-1 Harding 14.10m 46' 3.25" Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
7 Pierce, Tru JR-3 Harding 13.72m 45' 0.25" Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
8 Trotter, Ben FR-1 Harding 12.69m 41' 7.75" Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
9 Ashley, Hayden FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 11.91m 39' 1" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
10 Worley, Andrew SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 11.83m 38' 9.75" 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
11 Brady, Santorio SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 11.60m 38' 0.75" OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
12 Cambron, Malcolm SR-4 Southern Arkansas 11.12m 36' 5.75" Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
13 Taylor, Steven FR-1 Southern Arkansas 10.94m 35' 10.75" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
14 Alao, Adetoye JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 10.68m 35' 0.5" OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
14 Barkhimer, Richard FR-1 Southern Arkansas 10.68m 35' 0.5" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
16 Ryan, Hunter FR-1 Harding 10.42m 34' 2.25" 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
17 Smith, Ronnie SR-4 Harding 10.36m 34' 0" Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
18 Nelson, Austin FR-1 Harding 10.20m 33' 5.75" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
19 Naceanceno, Kendall SO-2 Harding 9.99m 32' 9.5" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
20 Adkison, Trey SR-4 Harding 9.94m 32' 7.5" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
21 Shelton, Tyler SO-2 Southern Arkansas 9.76m 32' 0.25" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
22 Speaks, Kolten JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 9.29m 30' 5.75" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
23 Howard, James JR-3 Harding 8.91m 29' 2.75" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.73m NCAA DII Prov   13.53m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Grace, Destiny FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 12.66m 41' 6.5" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
2 Poe, Brittany FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.47m 40' 11" 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
3 Mead, Kim SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 12.23m 40' 1.5" 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
4 Shields, Vanessa SO-2 Harding 12.15m 39' 10.5" Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
5 Zeno, Maia SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 12.13m 39' 9.75" OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
6 Davis, Bre'Anna SO-2 East Central 12.11m 39' 8.75" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
7 Coats, Quentisha FR-1 Southern Arkansas 11.82m 38' 9.5" Central Arkansas Spring Opener Mar 10, 2017
8 Johnson, Hollie SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 11.53m 37' 10" OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
9 Woolly, Alexus SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 11.28m 37' 0.25" OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
10 Baker, Jennifer FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10.64m 34' 11" OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
11 Billings, Bethany JR-3 Southern Arkansas 10.45m 34' 3.5" Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017
12 Fuller, Erica SO-2 Southern Arkansas 10.43m 34' 2.75" Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
13 Hornback, Cheyenne SR-4 Southern Nazarene 10.39m 34' 1.25" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
14 Herbert, Lacey SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 9.89m 32' 5.5" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
15 Neal, Carleigh SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 9.57m 31' 4.75" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
16 Hayes, Audrey JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 9.10m 29' 10.25" Cowley Tiger Hep-Dec 2017 Apr 5, 2017
17 Shell, Emily FR-1 Harding 8.97m 29' 5.25" Hendrix Spring Break Multi Mar 24, 2017
18 Servati, Raigan FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8.86m 29' 1" 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
19 Ness, Olivia FR-1 Harding 8.69m 28' 6.25" 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
20 Turley, Kaylin SO-2 Harding 8.52m 27' 11.5" Hendrix Spring Break Multi Mar 24, 2017
21 Russell, Savanna FR-1 Harding 8.42m 27' 7.5" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
22 Smith, Maggie JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 8.00m 26' 3" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
23 Potts, Emily FR-1 Southern Arkansas 7.80m 25' 7.25" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
24 Hood, Juliana FR-1 Harding 7.17m 23' 6.25" Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
25 Burd, Mallory FR-1 Rogers State 7.03m 23' 0.75" MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017

Discus (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   55.60m NCAA DII Prov   49.35m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Syrotchen, Josh SR-4 Harding 59.53m 195' 4" 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
2 Gardner, Dilland SO-2 East Central 48.99m 160' 9" OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
3 Alao, Adetoye JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 47.37m 155' 5" OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
4 Pitts, Gerald SO-2 Southern Arkansas 46.17m 151' 6" Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
5 Cochran, Jacob JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 43.63m 143' 2" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
6 McGrady, Garrett JR-3 Southern Nazarene 43.62m 143' 1" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
7 Ryan, Hunter FR-1 Harding 42.59m 139' 9" Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
8 Montez, Antonio FR-1 Harding 41.27m 135' 5" Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
9 Koons, Cooper FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 37.53m 123' 1" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
10 Pierce, Tru JR-3 Harding 36.30m 119' 1" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
11 Ashley, Hayden FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 35.11m 115' 2" 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
12 Cambron, Malcolm SR-4 Southern Arkansas 34.82m 114' 3" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
13 Worley, Andrew SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 33.33m 109' 4" 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
14 Taylor, Steven FR-1 Southern Arkansas 32.37m 106' 2" Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
15 Nelson, Austin FR-1 Harding 30.81m 101' 1" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
16 Naceanceno, Kendall SO-2 Harding 29.58m 97' 0" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
17 Smith, Ronnie SR-4 Harding 29.35m 96' 3" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
18 Speaks, Kolten JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 27.20m 89' 3" 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
19 Shelton, Tyler SO-2 Southern Arkansas 25.78m 84' 7" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
20 Adkison, Trey SR-4 Harding 25.73m 84' 5" Hendrix Spring Break Multi Mar 24, 2017
21 Howard, James JR-3 Harding 24.92m 81' 9" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
22 Barkhimer, Richard FR-1 Southern Arkansas 24.54m 80' 6" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017

Discus (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   49.90m NCAA DII Prov   44.90m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Baker, Jennifer FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 44.59m 146' 3" OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
2 Crocket, T'Keyah FR-1 Southern Arkansas 43.14m 141' 6" Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
3 Woolly, Alexus SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 42.45m 139' 3" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
4 Davis, Bre'Anna SO-2 East Central 39.29m 128' 11" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
5 Zeno, Maia SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 38.06m 124' 10" OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
6 Poe, Brittany FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 37.53m 123' 1" 2017 Everett Kohl Invite Apr 8, 2017
7 Nadeau, Jenni FR-1 Harding 33.33m 109' 4" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
8 Coats, Quentisha FR-1 Southern Arkansas 33.31m 109' 3" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
9 Greene, Makayla FR-1 Southern Nazarene 32.83m 107' 8" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
10 Gay, Aimee SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 30.87m 101' 3" OBU Early Outdoor Invitational Mar 9, 2017
11 Fuller, Erica SO-2 Southern Arkansas 30.51m 100' 1" Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
12 Shields, Vanessa SO-2 Harding 27.17m 89' 2" 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
13 Avance, Jordan SO-2 Southern Arkansas 26.42m 86' 8" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
14 Gay, Cassie SO-2 Southern Arkansas 24.60m 80' 8" Marc Randle Classic Mar 3, 2017
15 Billings, Bethany JR-3 Southern Arkansas 13.29m 43' 7" Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017

Javelin (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   67.10m NCAA DII Prov   58.34m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ashley, Hayden FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 54.42m 178' 6" 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
2 McAllister, Tyler FR-1 Harding 50.51m 165' 8" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
3 Worley, Andrew SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 50.21m 164' 9" 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
4 Barkhimer, Richard FR-1 Southern Arkansas 47.93m 157' 3" Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
5 Narceanceno, Kendell SO-2 Harding 47.90m 157' 2" Hendrix Spring Break Multi Mar 24, 2017
6 Howard, James JR-3 Harding 45.80m 150' 3" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
7 Koons, Cooper FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 44.25m 145' 2" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
8 Nelson, Austin FR-1 Harding 43.86m 143' 11" Hendrix Spring Break Multi Mar 24, 2017
9 Syrotchen, Josh SR-4 Harding 43.17m 141' 8" 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
10 Medeiros, Zachary JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 40.51m 132' 11" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
11 Adkison, Trey SR-4 Harding 38.82m 127' 4" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
12 Brady, Santorio SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 38.35m 125' 10" Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017
13 Shelton, Tyler SO-2 Southern Arkansas 38.25m 125' 6" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
14 Wood, Daniel JR-3 Southern Arkansas 38.04m 124' 10" Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
15 Speaks, Kolten JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 36.28m 119' 0" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
16 Smith, Ronnie SR-4 Harding 26.56m 87' 2" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
17 Cambron, Malcolm SR-4 Southern Arkansas 24.47m 80' 3" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017

Javelin (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   48.50m NCAA DII Prov   40.37m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Horner, Katrina SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 39.75m 130' 5" 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
2 Herbert, Lacey SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 37.21m 122' 1" 2017 Everett Kohl Invite Apr 8, 2017
2 Nadeau, Jenni FR-1 Harding 37.21m 122' 1" Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
4 Ostlund, Miranda SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 35.43m 116' 3" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
5 Shell, Emily FR-1 Harding 35.05m 115' 0" 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
6 Shields, Vanessa SO-2 Harding 33.82m 110' 11" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
7 Avance, Jordan SO-2 Southern Arkansas 33.62m 110' 4" Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
8 Hayes, Audrey JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 31.26m 102' 7" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
9 Greene, Makayla FR-1 Southern Nazarene 30.77m 100' 11" MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
10 Hornback, Cheyenne SR-4 Southern Nazarene 29.96m 98' 3" MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
11 Byrd, Breanna SO-2 Southern Arkansas 27.99m 91' 10" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
12 Smith, Maggie JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 27.95m 91' 8" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
13 Turley, Kaylin SO-2 Harding 27.04m 88' 8" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
14 Neal, Carleigh SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 26.51m 87' 0" 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
15 Servati, Raigan FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 25.90m 85' 0" 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
16 Russell, Savanna FR-1 Harding 25.66m 84' 2" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017
17 Long, Sydney FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 25.36m 83' 2" 2017 Everett Kohl Invite Apr 8, 2017
18 Gay, Aimee SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 25.10m 82' 4" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017
19 Davis, Diana FR-1 Harding 23.73m 77' 10" Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
20 Gay, Cassie SO-2 Southern Arkansas 20.34m 66' 9" Central Arkansas Spring Opener Mar 10, 2017
21 Potts, Emily FR-1 Southern Arkansas 17.77m 58' 4" Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2017