Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
UMAC Outdoor Performance List
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2021)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
UMAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
UMAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bethany Lutheran
Crown
Martin Luther
Minnesota-Morris
North Central (Minn.)
Northwestern (Minn.)
St. Scholastica
Wis.-Superior
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abraham, Raymond (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Alexander, Brayxton (M) - Martin Luther
Alexandrou, Elias (M) - Wis.-Superior
Alm, Jonah (M) - St. Scholastica
Anderson, Dylan (M) - St. Scholastica
Anderson, Elisabeth (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Anderson, Ryan (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Anklam, Cassandra (F) - Martin Luther
Argir, Sammi (F) - St. Scholastica
Avery, Josephine (F) - Martin Luther
Avinon, Melina (F) - St. Scholastica
Baca, Austin (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Backus, Jonah (M) - Martin Luther
Baker, Gabby (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Barnack, Benjamin (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Barr, Robert (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Beck, Kyle (M) - St. Scholastica
Beranek, Tony (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Berlinger, Jessica (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Bernard, BreAnna (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Bieri, Rand (M) - Wis.-Superior
Birr, Nathan (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Bitter, Benjamin (M) - Martin Luther
Blanksma, Kevin (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Bless, Michael (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Blume, Emma (F) - St. Scholastica
Boehlke, Rebecca (F) - Martin Luther
Boyle, Tanna (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Brassow, Keith (M) - Martin Luther
Brink, Mathea (F) - Wis.-Superior
Brinkmann, Sami (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Broberg, Andrew (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Bruss, Nicolas (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Bryant, Davon (M) - St. Scholastica
Bue, Apsen Joe (M) - Martin Luther
Buland, Madeleine (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Carlson, Edward (M) - Wis.-Superior
Carlson, Matt (M) - Wis.-Superior
Cease, Edmund (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Cerar, Frank (M) - St. Scholastica
Christianson, Ivelyn (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Chute, Justin (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Ciesynski, Emily (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Clark, Dillon (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Clark, Taylor (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Coleman, Joshua (M) - Crown
Combellick, Chalmer (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Compton, Chris (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Conley, Emily (F) - St. Scholastica
Couture, Andre (M) - Wis.-Superior
Cox, Austin (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Crider, Sarah (F) - St. Scholastica
Crown, Garrett (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Cummings, Evan (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Dambi, Undra (F) - Wis.-Superior
Davila, Gabriel (M) - Minnesota-Morris
DeBuhr, Lydia (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Denler, Carly (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Dobs, Alyvia (F) - St. Scholastica
Doege, Michel (M) - St. Scholastica
Doumbouya, Aboubakar (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Dzikonksi, Alex (M) - Wis.-Superior
Elmhorst, Michael (M) - Crown
Elyea, Kirsten (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Emmons, Arianna (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Ezana, Robel (M) - Crown
Fathie, Alexander (M) - Wis.-Superior
Ferguson, Mack (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Fern, Ben (M) - St. Scholastica
Fleischmann, Jonathan (M) - Martin Luther
Fleming, Thomas (M) - Wis.-Superior
Foss, Easton (M) - St. Scholastica
French, Julianna (F) - St. Scholastica
Gallagher, Jacob (M) - St. Scholastica
Galligan, Ian (M) - Crown
Gault, Chloe (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Gehrke, Aaron (M) - Wis.-Superior
George, Natasha (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Gibson, Patricia (F) - Crown
Gibson, Taylor (F) - St. Scholastica
Goemann, Hannah (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Gordon, Shamund (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Grady, Matt (M) - Crown
Gullickson, Katelynn (F) - St. Scholastica
Gusk, Allison (F) - St. Scholastica
Guth, Blake (M) - Martin Luther
Haberman, Henry (M) - Wis.-Superior
Hallgren, Kiley (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Haverkamp, Veronica (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Hawk, Everett (M) - Crown
Hedberg, Gabriella (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Helgeson, Wyatt (M) - St. Scholastica
Henning, John (M) - Martin Luther
Hildebrandt, Lydia (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Hirsch, Harrison (M) - Wis.-Superior
Hodgell, Elijah (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Hoffman, Chloe (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Hogan, Brooke (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Hudacek, Rachel (F) - St. Scholastica
Huebner, Charlotte (F) - Martin Luther
Hulterstrum, Jane (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Huonder, Dalton (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Jablon, Joshua (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Jarvis, Micah (M) - Martin Luther
Jentges, Allison (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Johnson, Grahm (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Joyal, Taylor (F) - Wis.-Superior
Juenemann, Izaak (M) - St. Scholastica
Kalin, Anna (F) - Wis.-Superior
Kaplan, Jacqueline (F) - St. Scholastica
Kaplan, Nick (M) - St. Scholastica
King, Kaylie (F) - St. Scholastica
Kingland, Matthew (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Kinney, Samuel (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Kling, Anika (F) - St. Scholastica
Klingenschmitt, Markus (M) - Martin Luther
Kneiss, Samantha (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Knutson, Kaitlyn (F) - Wis.-Superior
Koski, Jordan (M) - Wis.-Superior
Kothenbeutel, Ricky (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Kvistero, Cole (M) - Minnesota-Morris
LaBore, Brett (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Larson, Noah (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Lawrence, Montana (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Leiden, Katelyn (F) - St. Scholastica
Lewis, Urvin (M) - Martin Luther
Lieske, Anna (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Loescher, Martin (M) - Martin Luther
Loucks, Zoe (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Lovrien, James (M) - St. Scholastica
Lubben, Nick (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Ludwig, Brittany (F) - St. Scholastica
Luehring, David (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Lundberg, Trevor (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Maki, Wil (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Malimanek, Lucas (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Malone, LeRoy (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Maloney, Makyia (F) - Wis.-Superior
Manthey, Alaina (F) - Wis.-Superior
Marckell II, Otto (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Marzinske, Kari (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Mazo, Maria (F) - Wis.-Superior
Mazurek, Zachary (M) - Wis.-Superior
McGrath, Molly (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Melso, Jacob (M) - Martin Luther
Menze, Kelsey (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Merkins, Trent (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Miller, Sarah (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Milless, Marissa (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Modderman-Anderson, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Superior
Moholon, Adam (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Moldstad, Brittany (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Moller, Elizabeth (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Mor, Carl (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Morgan, Sawyer (M) - St. Scholastica
Mueller, Elena (F) - Martin Luther
Muir, Emily (F) - Martin Luther
Muir, Emily (F) - Martin Luther
Murphy, Patrick (M) - St. Scholastica
Myran, Zachary (M) - Wis.-Superior
Namyst, Emily (F) - St. Scholastica
Nelson, Anna (F) - St. Scholastica
Nelson, Mackenzie (F) - Crown
Nemec, Nicholas (M) - Wis.-Superior
Neumann, Melissa (F) - Martin Luther
Norris, Kayla (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Novak, Katherine (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Okeson, Mike (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Olinger, Joseph (M) - Wis.-Superior
Olson, Mckenzie (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Orvis, Emily (F) - Martin Luther
Paske, Sierra (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Paw, Kawar (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Pederson, Paige (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Peru, Jack (M) - St. Scholastica
Peterson, Jackson (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Phillips, Taylor (F) - Wis.-Superior
Phoenix, Jalen (M) - Crown
Pillath, Christian (M) - Wis.-Superior
Poehlman, Moriah (F) - Martin Luther
Pohl, Emily (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Porterfield, Blade (M) - Crown
Poskie, Elizabeth (F) - St. Scholastica
Potratz, Noah (M) - Wis.-Superior
Prafke, Keisha (F) - Crown
Praska, Kelli (F) - Wis.-Superior
Prince, Stefan (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Pruitt, Evan (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Putz, Janet (F) - Martin Luther
Quinn, Sarah (F) - Martin Luther
Raasch, Caleb (M) - Martin Luther
Raddatz, Katelyn (F) - Martin Luther
Reller, Rob (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Rider, Jesse (M) - Martin Luther
Roanhorse, David (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Roberts, Damonyka (F) - Crown
Rockhoff, Stephanie (F) - Martin Luther
Rowe, Valerie (F) - Wis.-Superior
Rudeck, Macaela (F) - St. Scholastica
Ruehl, Svenja (F) - Wis.-Superior
Ruhman, Michaela (F) - Wis.-Superior
Russert, Hannah (F) - St. Scholastica
Rutt, Megan (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Sabrowsky, Nicole (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Sassenberg, Tyler (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Sauer, Megan (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Sauer, Morgan (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Schield, Sara (F) - Wis.-Superior
Schlegel, Chelsea (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Schultz, Sam (M) - Martin Luther
Seeb, Henry (M) - Wis.-Superior
Shepard, Mikaela (F) - Wis.-Superior
Sherrard, Tanya (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Shofner, Breanna (F) - St. Scholastica
Sonnenburg, Amanda (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Soutthivong, Brianna (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Spahr, Jordan (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
St Germain, Jade (F) - Martin Luther
St.Marie, Natalie (F) - St. Scholastica
Staat, Isaac (M) - Wis.-Superior
Stegora, Emily (F) - St. Scholastica
Stewart, Lindsey (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Stingle, Elena (F) - Martin Luther
Strom, James (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Swanson, Matt (M) - Wis.-Superior
Thabatah, Lailah (F) - Martin Luther
Thurmer, Rujard (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Thurston, Robert (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Torgerson, LeAnn (F) - Wis.-Superior
Trosen, Josh (M) - St. Scholastica
Udenberg, Thomas (M) - Wis.-Superior
Upshaw, Chrisean (M) - Wis.-Superior
Vininski, McKenna (F) - Minnesota-Morris
VonDeylen, Caleb (M) - Martin Luther
Wagner, Linnea (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Walfridsson, Marinel (M) - Wis.-Superior
Wallenta, Adam (M) - St. Scholastica
Walpole, Evan (M) - Wis.-Superior
Walton, Spencer (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Ward, Dominique (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Ward, Gabrielle (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Wedemeier, Josh (M) - Crown
Weiglein, Amy (F) - Martin Luther
Weisensel, Rylee (F) - Martin Luther
Welty, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Superior
Wetterlind, Jordan (M) - Wis.-Superior
White, Danica (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Wilkerson, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Superior
Williams, Julian (M) - Wis.-Superior
Wirtz, Fauston (M) - Wis.-Superior
Zepeda, Isaiah (M) - Crown
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Pruitt, Evan
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
11.18
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
2
Fathie, Alexander
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
11.28
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
3.6
3
Bryant, Davon
FR-1
St. Scholastica
11.42
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.4
4
Doumbouya, Aboubakar
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
11.48
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
3.0
5
Malone, LeRoy
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
11.51
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
2.3
6
Dzikonksi, Alex
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
11.55
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.4
6
Kvistero, Cole
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
11.55
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.4
8
Alexander, Brayxton
FR-1
Martin Luther
11.59
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
2.2
9
Olinger, Joseph
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
11.61
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
3.0
10
Beck, Kyle
SO-2
St. Scholastica
11.62
St. Norbert Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
2.1
11
Moholon, Adam
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
11.66
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.6
12
Potratz, Noah
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
11.67
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.4
13
Thurmer, Rujard
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
11.71
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
3.0
14
Fern, Ben
FR-1
St. Scholastica
11.73
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
+0.0
15
Carlson, Matt
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
11.77
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
4.1
16
Hodgell, Elijah
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
11.78
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.4
17
Gordon, Shamund
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
11.80
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.4
18
Mor, Carl
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
11.90
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
3.6
19
Cerar, Frank
SO-2
St. Scholastica
11.91
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
1.9
20
Cummings, Evan
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
12.00
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
1.4
21
Kothenbeutel, Ricky
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
12.06
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
2.9
22
Wilkerson, Kyle
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
12.11
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.4
23
Lewis, Urvin
FR-1
Martin Luther
12.12
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
-0.3
24
Spahr, Jordan
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
12.21
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.6
24
Couture, Andre
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
12.21
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
3.1
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Rowe, Valerie
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
12.68
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.6
2
Argir, Sammi
JR-3
St. Scholastica
12.85
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
4.4
3
Torgerson, LeAnn
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
12.90
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
2.3
4
Hildebrandt, Lydia
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
12.93
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.6
5
Kling, Anika
FR-1
St. Scholastica
13.08
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.6
6
Ruehl, Svenja
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
13.16
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
0.1
7
Shofner, Breanna
JR-3
St. Scholastica
13.24
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
0.1
8
Ciesynski, Emily
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
13.36
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
2.0
9
Pederson, Paige
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
13.48
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.6
10
Leiden, Katelyn
FR-1
St. Scholastica
13.61
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3.3
11
Stegora, Emily
SO-2
St. Scholastica
13.64
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
1.3
12
Knutson, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
13.86
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.6
13
Mazo, Maria
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
13.98
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.6
14
Muir, Emily
SR-4
Martin Luther
14.27
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.6
15
Kneiss, Samantha
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
14.93
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
-1.5
16
Weiglein, Amy
FR-1
Martin Luther
15.12
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
2.8
17
Gault, Chloe
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
15.13
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.6
18
DeBuhr, Lydia
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
15.27
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
2.3
19
Moller, Elizabeth
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
15.34
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
2.1
20
Dambi, Undra
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
15.46
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
2.3
21
Bernard, BreAnna
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
16.55
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
2.3
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Fathie, Alexander
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
22.61
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.3
2
Dzikonksi, Alex
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
22.90
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.3
3
Moholon, Adam
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
23.01
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
0.5
4
Doumbouya, Aboubakar
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
23.03
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
4.1
5
Kvistero, Cole
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
23.06
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
2.9
6
Pruitt, Evan
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
23.07
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
-0.4
7
Malone, LeRoy
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
23.18
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
2.9
8
Olinger, Joseph
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
23.20
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
1.8
9
Prince, Stefan
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
23.28
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
1.9
10
Potratz, Noah
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
23.31
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
2.1
11
Beck, Kyle
SO-2
St. Scholastica
23.36
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
5.3
12
Fern, Ben
FR-1
St. Scholastica
23.42
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.2
13
Swanson, Matt
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
23.45
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
1.8
14
Blanksma, Kevin
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
23.55
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
2.1
15
Jarvis, Micah
FR-1
Martin Luther
23.57
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
2.9
16
Mor, Carl
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
23.90
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
1.8
17
Carlson, Matt
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
23.91
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
2.9
18
Coleman, Joshua
JR-3
Crown
23.97
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
5.3
19
Wilkerson, Kyle
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
24.11
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.2
20
Couture, Andre
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
24.13
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
2.8
21
Larson, Noah
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
24.20
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
1.9
22
Thurmer, Rujard
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
24.35
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
1.8
23
Hodgell, Elijah
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
24.44
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
0.9
24
Bless, Michael
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
24.49
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
0.1
25
Kothenbeutel, Ricky
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
24.50
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.4
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Argir, Sammi
JR-3
St. Scholastica
26.28
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.8
2
Torgerson, LeAnn
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
26.55
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
1.9
3
Hildebrandt, Lydia
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
26.61
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.8
4
Russert, Hannah
SR-4
St. Scholastica
26.72
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
2.1
5
Avinon, Melina
SO-2
St. Scholastica
26.79
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.8
6
Roberts, Damonyka
FR-1
Crown
26.94
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
3.0
7
Kling, Anika
FR-1
St. Scholastica
27.12
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.8
8
Shofner, Breanna
JR-3
St. Scholastica
27.35
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.7
9
Ciesynski, Emily
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
27.50
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
+0.0
10
King, Kaylie
FR-1
St. Scholastica
27.77
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
1.8
11
Rutt, Megan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
27.98
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
0.2
12
Marzinske, Kari
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
28.04
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
2.1
13
Pederson, Paige
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
28.37
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
-0.7
14
Leiden, Katelyn
FR-1
St. Scholastica
28.68
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
0.7
15
Stegora, Emily
SO-2
St. Scholastica
28.74
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
0.7
16
Hogan, Brooke
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
29.42
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
-1.2
17
Muir, Emily
SR-4
Martin Luther
29.51
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
2.0
18
Norris, Kayla
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
29.59
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.7
19
Dobs, Alyvia
FR-1
St. Scholastica
30.04
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.7
20
Hoffman, Chloe
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
30.52
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
2.0
21
French, Julianna
SO-2
St. Scholastica
30.78
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
0.7
22
Gault, Chloe
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
31.49
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.7
23
Dambi, Undra
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
32.47
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
1.9
24
Moller, Elizabeth
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
33.07
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
2.4
25
Kneiss, Samantha
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
33.72
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
3.5
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Prince, Stefan
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
49.58
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
2
Fathie, Alexander
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
50.39
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
3
Doumbouya, Aboubakar
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
51.22
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
4
Coleman, Joshua
JR-3
Crown
51.46
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
5
Swanson, Matt
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
51.77
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
6
Fern, Ben
FR-1
St. Scholastica
52.61
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
7
Dzikonksi, Alex
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
52.65
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
8
Melso, Jacob
SO-2
Martin Luther
52.70
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
9
Maki, Wil
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
52.79
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
10
Olinger, Joseph
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
52.81
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
11
Mor, Carl
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
53.19
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
12
Couture, Andre
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
53.25
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
13
Gehrke, Aaron
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
53.45
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
14
Wedemeier, Josh
SR-4
Crown
53.53
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
15
Anderson, Ryan
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
53.62
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
16
Potratz, Noah
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
53.70
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
17
Bieri, Rand
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
53.90
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
18
Cerar, Frank
SO-2
St. Scholastica
53.98
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
19
Carlson, Matt
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
54.34
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
20
Bless, Michael
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
54.50
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
21
Upshaw, Chrisean
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
54.63
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Marckell II, Otto
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
55.46
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
23
VonDeylen, Caleb
FR-1
Martin Luther
55.90
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
24
Beck, Kyle
SO-2
St. Scholastica
56.00
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
25
Okeson, Mike
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
57.04
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gibson, Taylor
SR-4
St. Scholastica
58.67
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2
Avinon, Melina
SO-2
St. Scholastica
59.86
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
3
Hildebrandt, Lydia
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
59.93
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
4
Ciesynski, Emily
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
1:00.06
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
5
Rowe, Valerie
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
1:00.49
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
6
Torgerson, LeAnn
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
1:00.71
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
7
Praska, Kelli
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
1:00.82
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
8
Argir, Sammi
JR-3
St. Scholastica
1:01.62
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
9
Soutthivong, Brianna
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
1:02.75
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
10
Shepard, Mikaela
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
1:02.83
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
11
Kling, Anika
FR-1
St. Scholastica
1:02.89
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
12
Shofner, Breanna
JR-3
St. Scholastica
1:03.06
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
13
Roberts, Damonyka
FR-1
Crown
1:03.26
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
14
Kaplan, Jacqueline
SO-2
St. Scholastica
1:04.85
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Lieske, Anna
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
1:04.87
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
16
Loucks, Zoe
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
1:05.21
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
17
Norris, Kayla
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
1:05.40
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
18
Boyle, Tanna
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
1:06.14
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
19
Hogan, Brooke
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
1:07.00
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
20
French, Julianna
SO-2
St. Scholastica
1:07.03
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
21
Dobs, Alyvia
FR-1
St. Scholastica
1:07.41
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Namyst, Emily
SO-2
St. Scholastica
1:07.88
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
23
Hoffman, Chloe
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
1:08.33
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
24
Muir, Emily
SR-4
Martin Luther
1:08.39
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
25
Gullickson, Katelynn
FR-1
St. Scholastica
1:08.65
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Combellick, Chalmer
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
1:56.47
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
2
Maki, Wil
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
1:57.13
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
3
Bieri, Rand
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
1:58.26
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
4
Prince, Stefan
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
1:58.40
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
5
Walpole, Evan
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
1:58.64
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
6
Bitter, Benjamin
FR-1
Martin Luther
1:58.84
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
7
Swanson, Matt
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
1:59.31
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Carlson, Edward
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
2:02.50
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
9
Gehrke, Aaron
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
2:03.02
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
10
Staat, Isaac
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
2:03.58
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
11
Anderson, Ryan
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
2:03.77
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
12
Crown, Garrett
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
2:05.26
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
13
Cease, Edmund
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
2:05.86
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
14
Abraham, Raymond
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
2:06.31
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
15
Hirsch, Harrison
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
2:07.22
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
16
Okeson, Mike
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
2:07.84
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
17
VonDeylen, Caleb
FR-1
Martin Luther
2:08.25
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
18
Marckell II, Otto
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
2:08.71
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
19
Fleischmann, Jonathan
JR-3
Martin Luther
2:09.25
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
20
Melso, Jacob
SO-2
Martin Luther
2:10.39
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
21
Upshaw, Chrisean
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
2:10.66
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
22
Walfridsson, Marinel
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
2:10.70
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
23
Fern, Ben
FR-1
St. Scholastica
2:10.78
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
24
Lubben, Nick
SR-4
Northwestern (Minn.)
2:11.67
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
25
Morgan, Sawyer
FR-1
St. Scholastica
2:13.90
St. Norbert Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gibson, Taylor
SR-4
St. Scholastica
2:13.09
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
2
Goemann, Hannah
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
2:16.21
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
3
Praska, Kelli
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
2:18.01
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
4
Novak, Katherine
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
2:21.77
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
5
Kaplan, Jacqueline
SO-2
St. Scholastica
2:27.70
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
6
Soutthivong, Brianna
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
2:29.47
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
7
Ruhman, Michaela
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
2:29.71
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Loucks, Zoe
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
2:31.07
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
9
Hulterstrum, Jane
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
2:31.68
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
10
Anderson, Elisabeth
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
2:31.79
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
11
Russert, Hannah
SR-4
St. Scholastica
2:32.00
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
12
Sauer, Megan
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
2:32.44
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
13
Boehlke, Rebecca
FR-1
Martin Luther
2:33.46
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
14
Elyea, Kirsten
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
2:33.86
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
15
Boyle, Tanna
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
2:35.62
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
16
Hildebrandt, Lydia
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
2:37.04
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
17
Lieske, Anna
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
2:37.63
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
18
Sauer, Morgan
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
2:38.33
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
19
Kalin, Anna
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
2:39.21
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
20
Crider, Sarah
FR-1
St. Scholastica
2:39.80
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
21
Lawrence, Montana
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
2:40.60
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Gullickson, Katelynn
FR-1
St. Scholastica
2:41.98
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
23
Brink, Mathea
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
2:42.16
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
24
Namyst, Emily
SO-2
St. Scholastica
2:42.55
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
25
Joyal, Taylor
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
2:42.73
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Combellick, Chalmer
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
3:53.61
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
2
Bitter, Benjamin
FR-1
Martin Luther
3:59.56
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
3
Walpole, Evan
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
4:01.00
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
4
Maki, Wil
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
4:02.44
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
5
Carlson, Edward
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
4:08.38
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
6
Foss, Easton
SO-2
St. Scholastica
4:08.62
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
7
Crown, Garrett
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
4:09.14
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Bieri, Rand
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
4:12.15
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
9
Cease, Edmund
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
4:16.04
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
10
Okeson, Mike
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
4:16.42
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
11
Hirsch, Harrison
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
4:18.25
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
12
Sassenberg, Tyler
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
4:21.15
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
13
Roanhorse, David
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
4:21.16
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
14
Fleischmann, Jonathan
JR-3
Martin Luther
4:21.23
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
15
Anderson, Ryan
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
4:22.19
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
16
Abraham, Raymond
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
4:22.42
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
17
Swanson, Matt
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
4:25.79
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
18
VonDeylen, Caleb
FR-1
Martin Luther
4:30.92
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
19
Walfridsson, Marinel
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
4:32.10
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
20
Galligan, Ian
FR-1
Crown
4:32.80
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
21
Walton, Spencer
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
4:33.19
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Malimanek, Lucas
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
4:34.24
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
23
Birr, Nathan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
4:35.09
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
24
Morgan, Sawyer
FR-1
St. Scholastica
4:35.79
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
25
Staat, Isaac
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
4:37.06
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Goemann, Hannah
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
4:38.69
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2
Praska, Kelli
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
4:54.99
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
3
Novak, Katherine
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
4:57.25
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
4
Sauer, Megan
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
4:59.79
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
5
Elyea, Kirsten
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
5:08.52
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
6
Nelson, Mackenzie
FR-1
Crown
5:10.86
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
7
Anderson, Elisabeth
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
5:11.69
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Hulterstrum, Jane
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
5:12.25
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
9
Boyle, Tanna
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
5:13.34
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
10
White, Danica
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
5:20.40
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
11
Crider, Sarah
FR-1
St. Scholastica
5:23.03
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
12
Boehlke, Rebecca
FR-1
Martin Luther
5:23.24
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
13
Lawrence, Montana
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
5:27.53
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
14
Joyal, Taylor
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
5:28.21
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Manthey, Alaina
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
5:29.17
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
16
Ruhman, Michaela
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
5:29.19
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
17
Sauer, Morgan
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
5:30.11
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
18
Nelson, Anna
JR-3
St. Scholastica
5:32.78
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
19
Brink, Mathea
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
5:33.17
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
20
Kalin, Anna
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
5:34.13
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
21
Gusk, Allison
FR-1
St. Scholastica
5:37.40
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Ward, Gabrielle
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
5:37.47
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
23
Soutthivong, Brianna
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
5:37.95
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
24
Haverkamp, Veronica
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
5:43.53
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
25
Hedberg, Gabriella
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
5:44.52
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gallagher, Jacob
SR-4
St. Scholastica
15:18.04
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
2
Combellick, Chalmer
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
15:43.54
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
3
Foss, Easton
SO-2
St. Scholastica
15:51.69
St. Norbert Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
4
Hirsch, Harrison
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
15:54.32
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
5
Koski, Jordan
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
16:00.00
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
6
Roanhorse, David
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
16:14.65
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
7
Peterson, Jackson
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
16:18.77
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
8
Sassenberg, Tyler
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
16:24.42
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
9
Mazurek, Zachary
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
16:28.72
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
10
Fleischmann, Jonathan
JR-3
Martin Luther
16:38.40
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
11
Walfridsson, Marinel
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
16:44.69
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
12
Lovrien, James
SR-4
St. Scholastica
16:53.74
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
13
Wallenta, Adam
SR-4
St. Scholastica
16:57.55
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
14
Davila, Gabriel
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
16:59.23
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Cease, Edmund
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
17:03.82
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
16
Abraham, Raymond
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
17:19.07
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
17
Seeb, Henry
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
17:21.15
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
18
Luehring, David
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
17:22.85
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
19
Barnack, Benjamin
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
17:23.34
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
20
Juenemann, Izaak
FR-1
St. Scholastica
17:23.73
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
21
Clark, Dillon
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
18:50.05
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
22
Birr, Nathan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
19:10.28
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
23
Bue, Apsen Joe
SO-2
Martin Luther
25:21.17
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Poskie, Elizabeth
FR-1
St. Scholastica
19:29.27
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
2
Sauer, Megan
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
19:33.74
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
3
Nelson, Mackenzie
FR-1
Crown
20:00.88
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
4
White, Danica
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
20:17.21
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
5
Elyea, Kirsten
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
20:32.45
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
6
Anderson, Elisabeth
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
20:35.04
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
7
Ward, Gabrielle
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
20:40.63
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Manthey, Alaina
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
20:54.56
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
9
Sauer, Morgan
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
21:28.58
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
10
Schield, Sara
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
21:38.36
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
11
Moldstad, Brittany
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
21:47.80
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
12
Hallgren, Kiley
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
21:50.63
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
13
Ward, Dominique
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
22:26.30
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gallagher, Jacob
SR-4
St. Scholastica
31:49.93
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
2
Peterson, Jackson
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
36:06.83
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
3
Luehring, David
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
37:13.07
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sauer, Megan
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
39:31.60
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
2
Elyea, Kirsten
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
42:20.71
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Russert, Hannah
SR-4
St. Scholastica
15.06
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.5
2
Mazo, Maria
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
15.95
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
5.7
3
Rutt, Megan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
16.01
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.5
4
Hogan, Brooke
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
16.28
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
1.9
5
Marzinske, Kari
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
16.49
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.5
6
Pederson, Paige
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
17.02
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.5
7
Stegora, Emily
SO-2
St. Scholastica
17.08
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.5
8
Rockhoff, Stephanie
SR-4
Martin Luther
17.43
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
2.6
9
Shepard, Mikaela
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
17.82
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
2.0
10
Huebner, Charlotte
SR-4
Martin Luther
18.49
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.5
11
Maloney, Makyia
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
19.44
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
1.9
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kvistero, Cole
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
15.99
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
1.2
2
Bruss, Nicolas
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
16.03
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
2.4
3
Cerar, Frank
SO-2
St. Scholastica
16.39
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
1.8
4
Larson, Noah
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
16.84
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
-0.1
5
Anderson, Dylan
FR-1
St. Scholastica
19.59
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.5
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bieri, Rand
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
58.72
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2
Cerar, Frank
SO-2
St. Scholastica
59.99
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
3
Bruss, Nicolas
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
1:03.72
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
4
Larson, Noah
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
1:04.66
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
5
Anderson, Dylan
FR-1
St. Scholastica
1:05.80
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
6
Reller, Rob
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
1:05.87
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
7
Malimanek, Lucas
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
1:08.00
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Upshaw, Chrisean
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
1:15.02
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rowe, Valerie
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
1:04.50
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2
Ciesynski, Emily
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
1:06.00
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
3
Russert, Hannah
SR-4
St. Scholastica
1:07.01
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
4
Shepard, Mikaela
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
1:08.45
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
5
Hogan, Brooke
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
1:11.03
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
6
Marzinske, Kari
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
1:12.34
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
7
Rockhoff, Stephanie
SR-4
Martin Luther
1:15.24
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
8
French, Julianna
SO-2
St. Scholastica
1:16.08
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
9
Sauer, Morgan
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
1:16.58
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
10
Poehlman, Moriah
FR-1
Martin Luther
1:19.82
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
11
Berlinger, Jessica
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
1:23.95
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bitter, Benjamin
FR-1
Martin Luther
9:40.37
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
2
Koski, Jordan
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
9:41.14
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
3
Foss, Easton
SO-2
St. Scholastica
9:48.43
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
4
Mazurek, Zachary
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
10:27.32
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
5
Wallenta, Adam
SR-4
St. Scholastica
10:28.98
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
6
Trosen, Josh
JR-3
St. Scholastica
10:34.20
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
7
Thurston, Robert
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
11:13.14
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
8
Seeb, Henry
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
11:14.92
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
9
VonDeylen, Caleb
FR-1
Martin Luther
11:16.37
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
10
Luehring, David
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
11:21.96
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
11
Juenemann, Izaak
FR-1
St. Scholastica
11:22.55
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
12
Clark, Taylor
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
11:33.16
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
13
Nemec, Nicholas
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
11:47.84
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
14
Malimanek, Lucas
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
12:24.15
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sauer, Megan
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
12:17.08
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2
Poskie, Elizabeth
FR-1
St. Scholastica
12:20.33
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
3
White, Danica
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
12:39.88
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
4
Joyal, Taylor
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
13:01.35
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
5
Hulterstrum, Jane
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
13:02.05
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
6
Manthey, Alaina
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
13:03.63
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
7
Sauer, Morgan
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
13:12.91
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
8
Hallgren, Kiley
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
14:46.34
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Northwestern (Minn.)
44.00
Hodgell
,
Pruitt
,
Moholon
,
Malone
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2
Wis.-Superior
44.14
Dzikonksi
,
Potratz
,
Olinger
,
Fathie
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
3
Minnesota-Morris
44.75
Kvistero
,
Doumbouya
,
Gordon
,
Mor
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
4
Martin Luther
46.49
Backus
,
Jarvis
,
Lewis
,
Rider
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
5
Bethany Lutheran
47.40
Kinney
,
Bless
,
LaBore
,
Barr
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Minnesota-Morris
50.62
Ciesynski
,
McGrath
,
Pederson
,
Hogan
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2
St. Scholastica
50.63
Kling
,
Leiden
,
Shofner
,
Argir
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
3
Wis.-Superior
50.67
Knutson
,
Torgerson
,
Rowe
,
Shepard
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
4
Bethany Lutheran
51.80
Norris
,
Marzinske
,
Soutthivong
,
Hildebrandt
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
5
Martin Luther
54.81
Poehlman
,
Weisensel
,
Muir
,
St Germain
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
6
Northwestern (Minn.)
1:00.12
Moller
,
DeBuhr
,
Gault
,
Miller
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wis.-Superior
3:27.45
Dzikonksi
,
Bieri
,
Swanson
,
Fathie
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2
Martin Luther
3:29.96
Melso
,
VonDeylen
,
Rider
,
Bitter
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
3
Minnesota-Morris
3:30.75
Mor
,
Anderson
,
Doumbouya
,
Combellick
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
4
Northwestern (Minn.)
3:34.52
Moholon
,
Crown
,
Hodgell
,
Maki
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
5
Bethany Lutheran
3:36.95
Prince
,
Bless
,
Bruss
,
Malimanek
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
6
St. Scholastica
3:46.02
Fern
,
Doege
,
Morgan
,
Cerar
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Scholastica
4:01.71
Argir
,
Shofner
,
Avinon
,
Gibson
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2
Wis.-Superior
4:05.67
Torgerson
,
Shepard
,
Praska
,
Rowe
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
3
Minnesota-Morris
4:08.55
Ciesynski
,
Loucks
,
Novak
,
Goemann
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
4
Bethany Lutheran
4:17.51
Hildebrandt
,
Norris
,
Lieske
,
Soutthivong
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
5
Martin Luther
4:28.48
Poehlman
,
Putz
,
Muir
,
Boehlke
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
6
Northwestern (Minn.)
4:30.55
Hulterstrum
,
Breitkreuz
,
Whyte
,
Olson
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Blanksma, Kevin
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
1.91m
6' 3.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1
Larson, Noah
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
1.91m
6' 3.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
3
Haberman, Henry
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
4
Cerar, Frank
SO-2
St. Scholastica
1.80m
5' 10.75"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
5
Reller, Rob
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
1.76m
5' 9.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
5
Kingland, Matthew
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
1.76m
5' 9.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
5
Rider, Jesse
SO-2
Martin Luther
1.76m
5' 9.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Helgeson, Wyatt
FR-1
St. Scholastica
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
9
Wetterlind, Jordan
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rutt, Megan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
1.55m
5' 1"
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
1
Marzinske, Kari
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
1.55m
5' 1"
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
3
Russert, Hannah
SR-4
St. Scholastica
1.53m
5' 0.25"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
4
Weisensel, Rylee
JR-3
Martin Luther
1.50m
4' 11"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
4
Hudacek, Rachel
FR-1
St. Scholastica
1.50m
4' 11"
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
6
Mazo, Maria
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
1.46m
4' 9.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
7
Denler, Carly
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
1.45m
4' 9"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
8
Praska, Kelli
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
1.41m
4' 7.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
9
Maloney, Makyia
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
1.36m
4' 5.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
9
Ruehl, Svenja
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
1.36m
4' 5.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
11
Brink, Mathea
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
1.35m
4' 5"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Helgeson, Wyatt
FR-1
St. Scholastica
4.00m
13' 1.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2
Chute, Justin
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
3.86m
12' 8"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
3
Cerar, Frank
SO-2
St. Scholastica
3.85m
12' 7.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
4
Modderman-Anderson, Tyler
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
5
Olinger, Joseph
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
3.40m
11' 1.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
6
Rider, Jesse
SO-2
Martin Luther
3.30m
10' 10"
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
7
Kinney, Samuel
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
2.95m
9' 8"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Cox, Austin
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
2.80m
9' 2.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
9
Welty, Nathan
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
2.65m
8' 8.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Denler, Carly
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
3.31m
10' 10.25"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
2
Rowe, Valerie
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
3.20m
10' 6"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
3
Rudeck, Macaela
FR-1
St. Scholastica
3.06m
10' 0.5"
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
4
Sonnenburg, Amanda
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
2.82m
9' 3"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
5
DeBuhr, Lydia
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
6
King, Kaylie
FR-1
St. Scholastica
2.67m
8' 9"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
7
Vininski, McKenna
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
2.65m
8' 8.25"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
8
Lieske, Anna
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
9
Hildebrandt, Lydia
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
2.37m
7' 9.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
10
Knutson, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
2.22m
7' 3.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dzikonksi, Alex
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
6.39m
20' 11.75"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
3.5
2
Larson, Noah
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
6.22m
20' 5"
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
0.7
3
Murphy, Patrick
JR-3
St. Scholastica
6.18m
20' 3.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2.0
4
Gordon, Shamund
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
6.09m
19' 11.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2.2
5
Peru, Jack
SO-2
St. Scholastica
6.06m
19' 10.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
-0.9
6
Cerar, Frank
SO-2
St. Scholastica
6.04m
19' 9.75"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
2.5
7
Bruss, Nicolas
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
5.99m
19' 8"
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
+0.0
8
Haberman, Henry
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
5.94m
19' 6"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
1.7
9
Swanson, Matt
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
5.82m
19' 1.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
10
Grady, Matt
FR-1
Crown
5.75m
18' 10.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.3
11
Wetterlind, Jordan
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
5.73m
18' 9.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.0
12
Myran, Zachary
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
5.67m
18' 7.25"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
1.5
13
Blanksma, Kevin
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
5.63m
18' 5.75"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
0.5
14
Olinger, Joseph
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
-0.6
15
Lubben, Nick
SR-4
Northwestern (Minn.)
5.12m
16' 9.75"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
2.2
16
Kaplan, Nick
JR-3
St. Scholastica
5.06m
16' 7.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2.0
17
Klingenschmitt, Markus
FR-1
Martin Luther
4.95m
16' 3"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ruehl, Svenja
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
5.52m
18' 1.5"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
4.0
2
Russert, Hannah
SR-4
St. Scholastica
5.25m
17' 2.75"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
1.4
3
Marzinske, Kari
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
5.09m
16' 8.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2.5
4
Rutt, Megan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
5.01m
16' 5.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
3.4
5
Mazo, Maria
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
4.96m
16' 3.25"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
3.5
6
Kling, Anika
FR-1
St. Scholastica
4.74m
15' 6.75"
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
2.2
7
St Germain, Jade
JR-3
Martin Luther
4.72m
15' 6"
Minnesota State Twilight
May 3, 2017
1.9
8
McGrath, Molly
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
4.71m
15' 5.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.9
9
Roberts, Damonyka
FR-1
Crown
4.65m
15' 3.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.8
10
Norris, Kayla
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
4.61m
15' 1.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.5
11
Shofner, Breanna
JR-3
St. Scholastica
4.58m
15' 0.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2.3
12
Leiden, Katelyn
FR-1
St. Scholastica
4.48m
14' 8.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.6
13
Muir, Emily
SR-4
Martin Luther
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Minnesota State Twilight
May 3, 2017
1.2
14
Muir, Emily
Martin Luther
4.24m
13' 11"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
0.6
15
Knutson, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
4.10m
13' 5.5"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
-0.9
16
Weiglein, Amy
FR-1
Martin Luther
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Minnesota State Twilight
May 3, 2017
1.4
17
Sherrard, Tanya
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
2.93m
9' 7.5"
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
1.2
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Larson, Noah
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
13.11m
43' 0.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.4
2
Grady, Matt
FR-1
Crown
13.07m
42' 10.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2.2
3
Bruss, Nicolas
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
13.06m
42' 10.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.2
4
Blanksma, Kevin
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
12.89m
42' 3.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.9
5
Gordon, Shamund
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
12.85m
42' 2"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.8
6
Haberman, Henry
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
12.42m
40' 9"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
3.0
7
Kvistero, Cole
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
12.32m
40' 5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.6
8
Murphy, Patrick
JR-3
St. Scholastica
12.16m
39' 10.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
0.8
9
Myran, Zachary
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
12.14m
39' 10"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2.3
10
Kaplan, Nick
JR-3
St. Scholastica
11.55m
37' 10.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2.6
11
Raasch, Caleb
SO-2
Martin Luther
10.37m
34' 0.25"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
0.5
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ruehl, Svenja
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
11.22m
36' 9.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
2
McGrath, Molly
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
10.92m
35' 10"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
3
Rutt, Megan
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
10.57m
34' 8.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
4
Marzinske, Kari
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
10.40m
34' 1.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
5
Shofner, Breanna
JR-3
St. Scholastica
10.13m
33' 3"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3.7
6
Lieske, Anna
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
10.12m
33' 2.5"
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
1.1
7
Muir, Emily
Martin Luther
10.00m
32' 9.75"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
0.8
8
Leiden, Katelyn
FR-1
St. Scholastica
9.93m
32' 7"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
1.1
9
Muir, Emily
SR-4
Martin Luther
9.74m
31' 11.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
10
Poehlman, Moriah
FR-1
Martin Luther
8.92m
29' 3.25"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Udenberg, Thomas
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
16.04m
52' 7.5"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
2
Johnson, Grahm
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
15.34m
50' 4"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
3
Pillath, Christian
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
15.18m
49' 9.75"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
4
Guth, Blake
FR-1
Martin Luther
13.93m
45' 8.5"
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
5
Lundberg, Trevor
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
13.66m
44' 9.75"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
6
Jablon, Joshua
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
13.22m
43' 4.5"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
7
Merkins, Trent
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
12.89m
42' 3.5"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
8
Compton, Chris
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
12.59m
41' 3.75"
2017 NCCAA National Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Phoenix, Jalen
SR-4
Crown
12.51m
41' 0.5"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
10
Beranek, Tony
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
12.22m
40' 1.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
11
Alexandrou, Elias
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
12
Wirtz, Fauston
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
11.39m
37' 4.5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
13
Fleming, Thomas
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
11.10m
36' 5"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
14
Cerar, Frank
SO-2
St. Scholastica
10.83m
35' 6.5"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
15
Baca, Austin
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
10.80m
35' 5.25"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
16
Ferguson, Mack
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
10.55m
34' 7.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
17
Kingland, Matthew
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
10.24m
33' 7.25"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
18
Hawk, Everett
SR-4
Crown
8.62m
28' 3.5"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
19
Ezana, Robel
FR-1
Crown
8.35m
27' 4.75"
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
20
Lubben, Nick
SR-4
Northwestern (Minn.)
8.25m
27' 1"
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Phillips, Taylor
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
12.56m
41' 2.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2
Neumann, Melissa
FR-1
Martin Luther
12.05m
39' 6.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
3
St.Marie, Natalie
FR-1
St. Scholastica
11.47m
37' 7.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
4
Conley, Emily
SO-2
St. Scholastica
11.32m
37' 1.75"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
5
Baker, Gabby
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
10.80m
35' 5.25"
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
6
Russert, Hannah
SR-4
St. Scholastica
10.67m
35' 0.25"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
7
Ludwig, Brittany
SR-4
St. Scholastica
10.47m
34' 4.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Anklam, Cassandra
SO-2
Martin Luther
10.10m
33' 1.75"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
9
Milless, Marissa
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
9.89m
32' 5.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
10
Raddatz, Katelyn
FR-1
Martin Luther
9.87m
32' 4.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
11
Gibson, Patricia
FR-1
Crown
9.49m
31' 1.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
12
Stewart, Lindsey
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
9.16m
30' 0.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
13
Orvis, Emily
FR-1
Martin Luther
8.96m
29' 4.75"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
14
Marzinske, Kari
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
8.92m
29' 3.25"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
15
Wagner, Linnea
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
8.88m
29' 1.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
16
Sherrard, Tanya
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
8.72m
28' 7.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
17
Paske, Sierra
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
8.58m
28' 1.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
18
George, Natasha
JR-3
North Central (Minn.)
8.15m
26' 9"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
19
Avery, Josephine
SO-2
Martin Luther
8.05m
26' 5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
20
Emmons, Arianna
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
8.03m
26' 4.25"
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
21
Buland, Madeleine
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
7.93m
26' 0.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Prafke, Keisha
FR-1
Crown
7.71m
25' 3.5"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
23
Berlinger, Jessica
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
6.48m
21' 3.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Grahm
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
48.82m
160' 2"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2
Compton, Chris
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
44.65m
146' 6"
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
3
Pillath, Christian
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
44.06m
144' 7"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
4
Udenberg, Thomas
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
43.05m
141' 3"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
5
Lundberg, Trevor
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
40.03m
131' 4"
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
6
Loescher, Martin
SR-4
Martin Luther
39.96m
131' 1"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
7
Wirtz, Fauston
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
37.79m
124' 0"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Cerar, Frank
SO-2
St. Scholastica
37.29m
122' 4"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
9
Ferguson, Mack
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
36.71m
120' 5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
10
Alexandrou, Elias
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
35.06m
115' 0"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
11
Merkins, Trent
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
35.04m
114' 11"
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
12
Fleming, Thomas
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
34.85m
114' 4"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
13
Zepeda, Isaiah
FR-1
Crown
34.25m
112' 4"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
14
Jablon, Joshua
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
33.63m
110' 4"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
15
Beranek, Tony
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
33.27m
109' 2"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
16
Schultz, Sam
FR-1
Martin Luther
33.13m
108' 8"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
17
Strom, James
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
31.20m
102' 4"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
18
Guth, Blake
FR-1
Martin Luther
30.78m
101' 0"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
19
Baca, Austin
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
27.45m
90' 1"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
20
Hawk, Everett
SR-4
Crown
24.80m
81' 4"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
21
Klingenschmitt, Markus
FR-1
Martin Luther
24.09m
79' 0"
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ludwig, Brittany
SR-4
St. Scholastica
39.47m
129' 6"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
2
Phillips, Taylor
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
38.07m
124' 11"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
3
Neumann, Melissa
FR-1
Martin Luther
37.28m
122' 4"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
4
Conley, Emily
SO-2
St. Scholastica
36.03m
118' 2"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
5
St.Marie, Natalie
FR-1
St. Scholastica
34.86m
114' 4"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
6
Raddatz, Katelyn
FR-1
Martin Luther
32.22m
105' 8"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
7
Brinkmann, Sami
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
31.93m
104' 9"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
8
Paske, Sierra
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
31.60m
103' 8"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
9
St Germain, Jade
JR-3
Martin Luther
29.66m
97' 4"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
10
Sherrard, Tanya
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
27.97m
91' 9"
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open
Apr 1, 2017
11
Stewart, Lindsey
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
27.55m
90' 5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
12
Huebner, Charlotte
SR-4
Martin Luther
26.48m
86' 10"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
13
Thabatah, Lailah
FR-1
Martin Luther
23.10m
75' 9"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
14
Prafke, Keisha
FR-1
Crown
22.94m
75' 3"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Wagner, Linnea
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
22.66m
74' 4"
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
16
Avery, Josephine
SO-2
Martin Luther
22.64m
74' 3"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
17
Milless, Marissa
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
21.61m
70' 11"
Hamline Womens Twilight
Apr 12, 2017
18
George, Natasha
JR-3
North Central (Minn.)
20.40m
66' 11"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
19
Gibson, Patricia
FR-1
Crown
13.24m
43' 5"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wirtz, Fauston
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
50.45m
165' 6"
Lee Krough Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
2
Pillath, Christian
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
48.86m
160' 4"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
3
Fleming, Thomas
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
45.79m
150' 3"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
4
Ferguson, Mack
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
45.70m
149' 11"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
5
Udenberg, Thomas
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
44.95m
147' 6"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
6
Alexandrou, Elias
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
41.34m
135' 7"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
7
Jablon, Joshua
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
39.77m
130' 6"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
8
Merkins, Trent
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
35.72m
117' 2"
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
9
Phoenix, Jalen
SR-4
Crown
35.61m
116' 10"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
10
Brassow, Keith
FR-1
Martin Luther
31.37m
102' 11"
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
St.Marie, Natalie
FR-1
St. Scholastica
46.98m
154' 1"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2
Brinkmann, Sami
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
46.02m
151' 0"
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
3
Stewart, Lindsey
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
41.42m
135' 11"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
4
Paske, Sierra
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
40.94m
134' 4"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
5
Ludwig, Brittany
SR-4
St. Scholastica
40.23m
132' 0"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
6
Phillips, Taylor
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
38.92m
127' 8"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
7
Neumann, Melissa
FR-1
Martin Luther
38.38m
125' 11"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Conley, Emily
SO-2
St. Scholastica
34.87m
114' 5"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
9
St Germain, Jade
JR-3
Martin Luther
34.50m
113' 2"
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
10
Anklam, Cassandra
SO-2
Martin Luther
33.23m
109' 0"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
11
Avery, Josephine
SO-2
Martin Luther
32.74m
107' 5"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
12
Buland, Madeleine
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
31.48m
103' 3"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
13
Wagner, Linnea
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
30.83m
101' 2"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
14
Raddatz, Katelyn
FR-1
Martin Luther
30.31m
99' 5"
Minnesota State Twilight
May 3, 2017
15
Thabatah, Lailah
FR-1
Martin Luther
30.04m
98' 7"
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
16
Baker, Gabby
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
27.88m
91' 6"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
17
Milless, Marissa
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
25.13m
82' 5"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
18
Orvis, Emily
FR-1
Martin Luther
25.02m
82' 1"
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Potratz, Noah
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
54.44m
178' 7"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
2
Loescher, Martin
SR-4
Martin Luther
50.48m
165' 7"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
3
Olinger, Joseph
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
48.77m
160' 0"
Bolstroff Twilight Meet
Apr 27, 2017
4
Klingenschmitt, Markus
FR-1
Martin Luther
46.30m
151' 11"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
5
Ferguson, Mack
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
46.08m
151' 2"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
6
Compton, Chris
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
43.68m
143' 4"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
7
Modderman-Anderson, Tyler
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
42.11m
138' 2"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
8
Beranek, Tony
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
40.55m
133' 0"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
9
Lubben, Nick
SR-4
Northwestern (Minn.)
38.88m
127' 7"
Tomcat Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
10
Hawk, Everett
SR-4
Crown
38.86m
127' 6"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
11
Schultz, Sam
FR-1
Martin Luther
37.14m
121' 10"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
12
Cerar, Frank
SO-2
St. Scholastica
36.55m
119' 11"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
13
Carlson, Matt
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
35.93m
117' 10"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
14
Okeson, Mike
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
35.22m
115' 7"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
15
Bryant, Davon
FR-1
St. Scholastica
33.69m
110' 6"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
16
Merkins, Trent
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
33.46m
109' 9"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis
Apr 8, 2017
17
Ezana, Robel
FR-1
Crown
32.19m
105' 7"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
18
Brassow, Keith
FR-1
Martin Luther
30.37m
99' 8"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
19
Alexander, Brayxton
FR-1
Martin Luther
30.00m
98' 5"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
20
Barr, Robert
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
29.28m
96' 1"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
22
Jarvis, Micah
FR-1
Martin Luther
28.47m
93' 5"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
23
Backus, Jonah
FR-1
Martin Luther
20.84m
68' 4"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Huebner, Charlotte
SR-4
Martin Luther
32.20m
105' 8"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
2
Russert, Hannah
SR-4
St. Scholastica
31.13m
102' 1"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Baker, Gabby
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
27.72m
90' 11"
Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2017
4
Shepard, Mikaela
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
27.71m
90' 11"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
5
Weisensel, Rylee
JR-3
Martin Luther
27.20m
89' 3"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
6
Putz, Janet
SO-2
Martin Luther
26.96m
88' 5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
7
Marzinske, Kari
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
26.26m
86' 2"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
8
Ruehl, Svenja
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
25.76m
84' 6"
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
9
Phillips, Taylor
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
25.61m
84' 0"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2017
10
Mazo, Maria
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
24.61m
80' 9"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
11
Quinn, Sarah
SO-2
Martin Luther
23.57m
77' 4"
Minnesota State Twilight
May 3, 2017
12
Prafke, Keisha
FR-1
Crown
20.67m
67' 10"
Carleton Relays
Apr 22, 2017
13
Thabatah, Lailah
FR-1
Martin Luther
16.02m
52' 7"
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Russert, Hannah
SR-4
St. Scholastica
4477
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
2
Marzinske, Kari
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
3638
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cerar, Frank
SO-2
St. Scholastica
5927
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017