Great Plains AC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NAIA B NAIA A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   10.65 NAIA B   10.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Tross, Michael SO-2 Doane 10.72 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017 0.1
2 Wilson, Perman FR-1 Morningside 10.76 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.5
3 Bridges, Xavier SO-2 Doane 10.84 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 3.5
4 Klein, Andrew JR-3 Doane 10.87 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.9
5 Duncan, Antonio SR-4 Hastings 10.92 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
6 Lloyd, Sage SO-2 Briar Cliff 10.93 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 2.2
7 Griffin, Will FR-1 Morningside 10.94 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 2.1
7 Rodgers, Jake FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.94 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
9 Nordeen, Klayton FR-1 Morningside 10.99 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
10 Hickman, Zach SR-4 Doane 11.10 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017 0.1
11 Johnson, Ty SO-2 Hastings 11.11 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 1.9
12 Blank, Chad FR-1 Briar Cliff 11.14 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.5
13 Mosely-Hendricks, Christopher SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 11.15 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
14 Roberts, Logan FR-1 Morningside 11.17 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.1
15 Caffee, Xavier JR-3 Dordt 11.18 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017 -0.4
16 Wiechman, Lucas SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 11.19 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017 3.7
17 Strand, Jordan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.24 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 2.1
18 Thorson, Cory SR-4 Midland 11.26 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 3.5
19 Butters, Brady FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.30 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
19 Sanford, Stephan FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.30 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
19 Bader, Nathan FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 11.30 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
22 Hakes, Daniel SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 11.33 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 1.9
23 Phillips Jr., Travis SO-2 Midland 11.34 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 2.7
23 Te Brink, Levi JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.34 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 -0.8
25 Akers, Derrick JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.35 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 2.9
26 Knuth, Braden JR-3 Doane 11.37 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017 1.8
26 Zonnefeld, Trevor SR-4 Dordt 11.37 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.1
26 Baldwin, Jordan FR-1 Dordt 11.37 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
29 Stolze, Nicholas SO-2 Doane 11.38 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017 3.0
30 Petersen, Wyatt FR-1 Doane 11.41 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 2.7
30 Staats, Grant SO-2 Morningside 11.41 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
32 Garrison, Hunter SO-2 Midland 11.43 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
33 Eichmann, Blake SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.45 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017 -0.4
34 Korver, Calvin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.48 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
35 Heuermann, Alex SO-2 Midland 11.53 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017 0.1
36 Fontenot, Anthony FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 11.55 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.1
37 Johnson, Matthew SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.56 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
37 Bodden, Dakota JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 11.56 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.1
39 Farnan, James JR-3 Morningside 11.58 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 2.9
40 Wedel, Nathan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.59 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 2.1
41 Grigsby, Da'Vion FR-1 Midland 11.61 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.9
42 Haynes, Dillan FR-1 Hastings 11.63 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
43 Sudbeck, Levi FR-1 Doane 11.64 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
44 Waterbury, Tyler FR-1 Briar Cliff 11.68 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
45 Gebel, Miles FR-1 Morningside 11.75 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
46 Dirksen, Gabe SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 11.78 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
46 Harris, Nick SR-4 Briar Cliff 11.78 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
48 Wieser, Matthew SO-2 Doane 11.81 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
48 Bolt, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 11.81 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
48 Genovez, Chris JR-3 Hastings 11.81 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 1.7
51 Hammes, Paul SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 11.82 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 2.7
52 Stellingwerf, Jeff FR-1 Dordt 11.85 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017 -0.4
53 Harmening, Jon SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 11.86 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017 -0.6
54 Schmitt, Landon SO-2 Doane 11.95 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
55 Brown, Wes JR-3 Morningside 11.97 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
56 Wager, Tim FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.01 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 2.2
57 Kinneberg, Ty SO-2 Mount Marty 12.09 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
58 Matik, Thomas SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 12.12 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
59 Auerbach, Jake SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.16 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
60 Goetz, Anthony SO-2 Midland 12.26 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017 2.7
61 Kolvek, Brad SO-2 Briar Cliff 12.27 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
62 Woodman, Wyatt FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.28 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
63 Rabenberg, Jared FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 12.30 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017 -0.3
64 Quintanilla, Jonathan FR-1 Midland 12.35 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017 3.0
65 Goehring, Gabriel JR-3 Mount Marty 12.45 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.0
66 Sohl, Dylan FR-1 Midland 12.61 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 2.7
67 Eggebraaten, Jonathan SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.65 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
68 Hill, Dylan FR-1 Midland 12.70 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 1.7

100 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   12.05 NAIA B   12.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Duval, Alyssa FR-1 Doane 12.21 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
2 Cotton, Caitlyn FR-1 Hastings 12.22 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.7
3 Cunningham, Shantinique SO-2 Hastings 12.24 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
4 Joseph, Eleka JR-3 Morningside 12.29 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.2
4 Velgersdyk, Miranda JR-3 Dordt 12.29 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.2
6 Bradley, Kaitlin JR-3 Doane 12.31 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
7 Dunk, Jahdai SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.38 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 1.1
8 Heusinkveld, Anna FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.63 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3
9 Peterson, Caitlin JR-3 Doane 12.64 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 1.4
9 Wind, Joscelyn SO-2 Dordt 12.64 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.2
11 Beune, Christine SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 12.65 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.7
11 Wietzki, Jordan SR-4 Doane 12.65 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
13 Bramhall, Rachel SR-4 Doane 12.68 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
14 Arevalo, Aurora SO-2 Morningside 12.69 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 3.1
15 Faimon, April SR-4 Hastings 12.71 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.7
16 Weidler, Alyssa FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 12.80 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017 3.7
17 Woodward, Addison SO-2 Doane 12.85 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.7
17 Markle, Reganne FR-1 Hastings 12.85 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.9
19 Hoff-Au, Kiana SO-2 Mount Marty 12.90 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
20 Bloemendaal, Devin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.95 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.1
21 Vermeer, Jana SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.05 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3
22 Rankin, Elizabeth SO-2 Dordt 13.09 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.1
23 Van Ginkel, Bailey FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.10 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017 3.7
24 Hoelz, Sophia FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13.12 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.2
25 Travis, Meghan SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 13.14 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3
26 Regenerus, Pam FR-1 Dordt 13.16 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3
27 Dodunski, Beccy SR-4 Briar Cliff 13.22 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3
28 Peschau, Lily FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.28 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017 2.9
29 Veldhuisen, Hannah FR-1 Dordt 13.35 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3
30 Ellerbeck, Megan FR-1 Morningside 13.38 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3
31 Longville, Kristen SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 13.41 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.1
32 Meyer, Sarah FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.53 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3
32 Haynes, Marissa SO-2 Doane 13.53 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.2
34 Horky, Kalie FR-1 Doane 13.54 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.7
35 Quist, Shaniese SR-4 Dordt 13.55 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 1.4
36 Bahensky, Taylor FR-1 Morningside 13.68 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
37 Slagle, Erica FR-1 Midland 13.84 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.7
38 Breon, Leah JR-3 Dordt 13.91 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017 -0.5
39 Brockhoff, Kirsten SR-4 Morningside 14.03 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3
40 Griffin, Jackie JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 14.16 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
41 Glenn, Katherine FR-1 Mount Marty 14.20 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
42 McCollam-Larson, Moira FR-1 Morningside 14.44 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   21.50 NAIA B   21.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lloyd, Sage SO-2 Briar Cliff 21.90 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.5
1 Klein, Andrew JR-3 Doane 21.90 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 1.7
3 Wilson, Perman FR-1 Morningside 21.96 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
3 Phillips Jr., Travis SO-2 Midland 21.96 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
5 Duncan, Antonio SR-4 Hastings 22.05 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 1.7
6 Blank, Chad FR-1 Briar Cliff 22.16 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
7 Nordeen, Klayton FR-1 Morningside 22.22 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017 -0.5
8 Tross, Michael SO-2 Doane 22.25 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
9 Wiechman, Lucas SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 22.30 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 2.4
10 Rodgers, Jake FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22.34 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.1
11 Butters, Brady FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.39 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.7
12 Caffee, Xavier JR-3 Dordt 22.42 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017 -0.4
13 Muller, CJ SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 22.48 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 2.4
14 Ezimora, Tobe JR-3 Briar Cliff 22.52 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.5
15 Van Eps, Lucas SO-2 Dordt 22.53 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.7
16 Mosely-Hendricks, Christopher SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 22.60 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.0
17 Johnson, Ty SO-2 Hastings 22.65 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 1.5
18 Zonnefeld, Trevor SR-4 Dordt 22.72 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
18 Roberts, Logan FR-1 Morningside 22.72 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.7
18 Knuth, Braden JR-3 Doane 22.72 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
21 Griffin, Will FR-1 Morningside 22.74 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
22 Bader, Nathan FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 22.81 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017 4.9
22 Arnold, Henry FR-1 Doane 22.81 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.0
24 Whipper, Marcus FR-1 Dordt 22.88 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.0
25 Stolze, Nicholas SO-2 Doane 22.89 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
26 Thorson, Cory SR-4 Midland 23.08 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 2.4
27 Farnan, James JR-3 Morningside 23.18 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017 2.2
28 Eichmann, Blake SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.21 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017 -0.5
29 Aiyegbeni, Perkins FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.25 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 0.9
30 Fontenot, Anthony FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 23.35 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017 -3.0
31 Holzman, Matt SO-2 Briar Cliff 23.39 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.0
32 Petersen, Wyatt FR-1 Doane 23.51 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
33 Garrison, Hunter SO-2 Midland 23.52 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.3
33 Woruo, John FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 23.52 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
35 Staats, Grant SO-2 Morningside 23.61 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017 -3.0
36 Bakker, Mark SO-2 Dordt 23.62 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
37 Haynes, Dillan FR-1 Hastings 23.67 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.0
38 Hakes, Daniel SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 23.69 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
39 Stellingwerf, Jeff FR-1 Dordt 23.79 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017 -3.0
40 Bodden, Dakota JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 23.87 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.0
41 Baldwin, Jordan FR-1 Dordt 23.89 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017 -0.5
42 Grigsby, Da'Vion FR-1 Midland 23.96 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.0
43 Landmark, Ivan SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 24.06 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.9
44 Brown, Wes JR-3 Morningside 24.20 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017 2.2
45 Peterson, Zack JR-3 Hastings 24.45 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.7
46 Wager, Tim FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 24.48 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.4
47 Woodman, Wyatt FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 24.77 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
48 Conover, Tanner SO-2 Dordt 24.81 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017 2.2
49 Quintanilla, Jonathan FR-1 Midland 24.92 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.7
50 Egger, Christian SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 24.99 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
51 Doering, Josh JR-3 Morningside 25.21 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017 -0.6
52 Goehring, Gabriel JR-3 Mount Marty 25.31 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017 3.8
53 Albury, Barry FR-1 Dordt 25.44 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017 -0.4
54 Sohl, Dylan FR-1 Midland 25.67 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 0.6
55 Strobel, Ben SR-4 Doane 26.56 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.7

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   24.80 NAIA B   25.05
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cotton, Caitlyn FR-1 Hastings 24.64 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
2 Velgersdyk, Miranda JR-3 Dordt 24.70 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
3 Duval, Alyssa FR-1 Doane 24.91 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
3 Bradley, Kaitlin JR-3 Doane 24.91 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
5 Cunningham, Shantinique SO-2 Hastings 25.21 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
6 Wind, Joscelyn SO-2 Dordt 25.38 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
7 Joseph, Eleka JR-3 Morningside 25.59 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
8 Beune, Christine SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 25.84 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
8 Dunk, Jahdai SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 25.84 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
10 Wietzki, Jordan SR-4 Doane 25.87 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
11 Heusinkveld, Anna FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.05 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.9
12 Arevalo, Aurora SO-2 Morningside 26.09 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 0.6
13 Peterson, Caitlin JR-3 Doane 26.12 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
14 Keune, MacKenzie FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.14 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017 -4.1
15 Faimon, April SR-4 Hastings 26.27 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
16 Wubben, Danielle JR-3 Dordt 26.28 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
17 Harsin, Emily JR-3 Doane 26.55 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 0.1
18 Muilenburg, Rebekah SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.58 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017 -0.5
19 Rankin, Elizabeth SO-2 Dordt 26.68 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
20 Beckmann, Danielle SO-2 Morningside 26.73 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
21 Woodward, Addison SO-2 Doane 26.81 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.2
22 Regenerus, Pam FR-1 Dordt 26.82 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.9
23 Willroth, Megan FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.91 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
24 Hoelz, Sophia FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 26.93 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
24 Hoff-Au, Kiana SO-2 Mount Marty 26.93 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017 -4.1
26 Beune, Anna JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 26.97 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
27 Fiala, Paxton SR-4 Hastings 27.05 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.7
28 Broersma, Brittany JR-3 Dordt 27.11 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 0.7
29 Cook, Ashley FR-1 Doane 27.12 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
30 Deterding, Jessica FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 27.13 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
31 Schimmel, Naomi JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.17 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017 -0.3
32 Dodunski, Beccy SR-4 Briar Cliff 27.20 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.9
33 Vaske, Johanna FR-1 Briar Cliff 27.22 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
34 Cook, Amanda FR-1 Doane 27.25 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
35 Lamer, Kamberlyn SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 27.30 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
36 Bloemendaal, Devin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.32 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.9
37 Peschau, Lily FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.44 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017 -0.3
38 Te Grotenhuis, Katie FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.48 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 0.6
38 Anziano, Kaylynn FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 27.48 Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017
40 Markle, Reganne FR-1 Hastings 27.58 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 0.1
41 Vermeer, Jana SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.61 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.9
42 Horky, Kalie FR-1 Doane 27.68 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.3
43 Foresman, Sonora FR-1 Morningside 27.83 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
44 Lee, Camilla FR-1 Hastings 27.85 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.7
45 Hofstetter, Blair SO-2 Hastings 27.91 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 0.3
46 Veldhuisen, Hannah FR-1 Dordt 28.03 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017 -0.3
46 Bahensky, Taylor FR-1 Morningside 28.03 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
48 Nikodym, Jamie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 28.06 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
49 Ellerbeck, Megan FR-1 Morningside 28.19 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
50 Quist, Shaniese SR-4 Dordt 28.28 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 5.0
51 Staab, Katherine FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.34 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017 1.9
52 Jacobsen, Jamie JR-3 Briar Cliff 28.51 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.3
53 Kroeze, Kim SR-4 Dordt 28.60 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017 1.9
54 Slagle, Erica FR-1 Midland 28.61 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.3
55 Thomsen, Maitlyn SO-2 Doane 28.94 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
56 Schwab, Cassidy FR-1 Briar Cliff 28.99 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 5.0
57 Breon, Leah JR-3 Dordt 29.00 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
58 Schwartz, Lydia FR-1 Morningside 29.07 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 5.0
59 Ishmael, Viola FR-1 Mount Marty 29.54 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
60 McCollam-Larson, Moira FR-1 Morningside 29.61 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.3
61 Brockhoff, Kirsten SR-4 Morningside 29.84 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.3
62 Dopita, Angela SO-2 Briar Cliff 30.07 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 0.7
63 Besel, McKayla SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 30.21 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   48.30 NAIA B   48.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Phillips Jr., Travis SO-2 Midland 48.10 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
2 Muller, CJ SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 48.37 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
3 Eckels, Josiah SR-4 Dordt 48.69 Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017
4 Lemon, Aaron JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 49.05 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
5 Varela, Alan SO-2 Doane 49.19 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
6 Aiyegbeni, Perkins FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 49.57 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
7 Pardun, Kyle JR-3 Mount Marty 49.58 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
8 Te Brink, Levi JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 49.70 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
8 Duncan, Antonio SR-4 Hastings 49.70 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 15, 2017
10 Houdek, Jordan SR-4 Mount Marty 49.89 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
11 Roberts, Logan FR-1 Morningside 49.93 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
12 Van Eps, Lucas SO-2 Dordt 49.96 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
13 Wedel, Nathan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 50.03 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
14 Matters, Nathan SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 50.11 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
15 Herman, Caleb SO-2 Dordt 50.13 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
16 Blank, Chad FR-1 Briar Cliff 50.17 Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017
17 Rodgers, Jake FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 50.29 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
18 Rozeboom, Ross SR-4 Dordt 50.30 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
19 Whipper, Marcus FR-1 Dordt 50.34 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
20 Krier, Austin SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 50.66 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
21 Dahl, Elijah JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 50.75 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
21 Hollinger, Peter SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 50.75 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
23 Farnan, James JR-3 Morningside 50.81 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
24 Nerud, Dillon SO-2 Doane 50.89 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
25 Lloyd, Sage SO-2 Briar Cliff 51.02 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
26 Ezimora, Tobe JR-3 Briar Cliff 51.06 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
27 Olson, Ryan SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 51.32 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
28 Strand, Jordan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 51.38 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
29 Fontenot, Anthony FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 51.42 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
30 Wiechman, Lucas SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 51.46 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
31 Woruo, John FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 52.10 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
32 Ridpath, Jake SO-2 Hastings 52.15 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
33 Bakker, Mark SO-2 Dordt 52.17 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
34 Korver, Calvin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 52.23 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
35 Garrison, Hunter SO-2 Midland 52.40 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
36 Bolt, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 52.41 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
37 Schlicht, Rex FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 52.45 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
38 McAllister, Josiah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 52.54 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
39 Stuhmer, Brady SO-2 Doane 52.57 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
40 Nitzsche, Bryce FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 52.63 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
41 Haning, Josh FR-1 Briar Cliff 52.66 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
42 Holzman, Matt SO-2 Briar Cliff 52.95 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
43 Brown, Wes JR-3 Morningside 53.36 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
44 Harris, Nick SR-4 Briar Cliff 53.50 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
45 Wieser, Matthew SO-2 Doane 53.54 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
46 Conover, Tanner SO-2 Dordt 53.67 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
47 Simpson, Cole FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 53.75 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
48 Johnson, Jacob SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 54.05 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
48 Schmitt, Landon SO-2 Doane 54.05 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
50 Cottrill, Alex FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 54.16 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
51 Rizzi, Michael FR-1 Morningside 54.17 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
52 Davis, Cody SO-2 Mount Marty 54.43 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
53 Peterson, Zack JR-3 Hastings 54.49 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
54 Auerbach, Jake SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 54.53 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
55 Sudbeck, Levi FR-1 Doane 54.63 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
56 Rude, Jackson FR-1 Morningside 54.66 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
57 Zwiener, Ben FR-1 Doane 54.72 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
58 Wortmann, Patrick JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 54.73 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
59 Dirksen, Gabe SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 54.88 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
60 Pfau, Keegan SO-2 Morningside 54.92 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
61 Matik, Thomas SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 55.50 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
62 Johnson, Matthew SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 55.71 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
63 Clark, Taylor SO-2 Briar Cliff 55.89 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017
64 Laursen, Cody FR-1 Doane 55.96 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
65 Grigsby, Da'Vion FR-1 Midland 56.47 1st Annual Reiver's April FoolsClassic Mar 31, 2017
66 Cutler, Steven FR-1 Morningside 58.96 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
67 Albury, Barry FR-1 Dordt 59.70 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
68 Kolvek, Brad SO-2 Briar Cliff 1:00.27 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017
69 Eggebraaten, Jonathan SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:01.08 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   56.90 NAIA B   57.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Velgersdyk, Miranda JR-3 Dordt 54.65 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
2 Muilenburg, Rebekah SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 57.57 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
3 Gokie, Kylie SR-4 Doane 58.08 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
4 Wragge, Quinn SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 58.16 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
5 Harsin, Emily JR-3 Doane 58.53 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
6 Joseph, Eleka JR-3 Morningside 58.61 Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017
7 Cotton, Caitlyn FR-1 Hastings 58.82 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
8 Brannagan, Kalyn JR-3 Doane 59.08 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
9 Berks, Olivia FR-1 Hastings 59.56 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
10 Wind, Joscelyn SO-2 Dordt 59.61 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
11 Pelelo-Ray, Rose SO-2 Morningside 59.71 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
12 Cook, Amanda FR-1 Doane 59.75 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
12 Rathjen, Miranda FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 59.75 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
14 Hoff-Au, Kiana SO-2 Mount Marty 59.81 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
15 Fiala, Paxton SR-4 Hastings 59.96 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
16 Landhuis, Katie JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:00.65 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
17 Wilgenburg, Jenna SO-2 Dordt 1:00.97 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
18 Sorensen, Emily SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:01.16 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
19 Vlasin, Marti SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:01.28 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
20 Beckmann, Danielle SO-2 Morningside 1:01.47 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
21 Davis, Caitlin SR-4 Mount Marty 1:01.67 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
22 Dodunski, Beccy SR-4 Briar Cliff 1:01.80 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
23 Bahensky, Taylor FR-1 Morningside 1:02.09 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
24 Foresman, Sonora FR-1 Morningside 1:02.12 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
25 Kortlever, Clare FR-1 Morningside 1:02.33 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
25 Heusinkveld, Anna FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:02.33 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
27 Oostra, Jordyn JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:02.53 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
28 Lee, Camilla FR-1 Hastings 1:02.73 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
29 Hofstetter, Blair SO-2 Hastings 1:03.08 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
30 Jacobsen, Jamie JR-3 Briar Cliff 1:03.57 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
31 Engebretson, Katrina FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:03.98 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
32 Parriott, Jaci FR-1 Doane 1:04.40 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
33 Rabenberg, Aubrey FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:05.31 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
34 Visscher, Jordyn SR-4 Dordt 1:05.36 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
35 Kroeze, Kim SR-4 Dordt 1:05.86 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
36 Dopita, Angela SO-2 Briar Cliff 1:06.12 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
37 Schwartz, Lydia FR-1 Morningside 1:07.38 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
38 Claussen, Macey FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:08.30 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
39 Johnson, Michelle FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:13.13 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
40 Slagle, Erica FR-1 Midland 1:14.04 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:52.50 NAIA B   1:53.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Muller, CJ SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:51.40 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
2 Varela, Alan SO-2 Doane 1:52.67 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
3 Wensink, Sam SR-4 Dordt 1:53.12 Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017
4 Houdek, Jordan SR-4 Mount Marty 1:53.33 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
5 Hollinger, Peter SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:53.64 Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017
5 Green, Jacob JR-3 Morningside 1:53.64 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
7 Rose, Tim JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:53.68 Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017
8 Schiltz, Drew SR-4 Morningside 1:53.72 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
9 McAllister, Josiah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:53.98 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
10 Heinrichs, Joe JR-3 Briar Cliff 1:55.27 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
11 Appel, Colin JR-3 Doane 1:55.77 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
12 DeVries, Alec JR-3 Morningside 1:56.09 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
13 Harsin, Tanner FR-1 Doane 1:56.28 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
14 Drake, Caleb SR-4 Dordt 1:56.38 Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017
15 Matters, Nathan SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:56.43 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
16 Hansen, Ty SO-2 Midland 1:56.63 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
17 Phillips Jr., Travis SO-2 Midland 1:56.75 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
18 Hiser, Kyle SR-4 Morningside 1:57.32 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
19 Taylor, Thomas SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:57.35 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
20 Eckels, Josiah SR-4 Dordt 1:57.52 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
21 Epp, Hans JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:57.90 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
22 Crowell, Sean FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:57.95 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
23 Vander Kooi, Nick SR-4 Dordt 1:57.96 Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017
24 Haning, Josh FR-1 Briar Cliff 1:57.98 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
25 Goetsch, Tanner JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:58.16 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
26 Aldaba, Danny JR-3 Midland 1:58.68 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
27 Ridpath, Jake SO-2 Hastings 1:58.71 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
28 Lorfeld, Luke JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:58.77 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
29 Thelen, Tommy SR-4 Briar Cliff 1:59.14 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
30 Flynn, Chandler SO-2 Doane 1:59.35 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
31 Bergmann, Ethan FR-1 Hastings 1:59.83 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
32 Ferguson, Samuel SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:59.99 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
33 Kenny, Jason JR-3 Morningside 2:00.14 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
34 Lemon, Aaron JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:00.17 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
35 Schaap, Riley JR-3 Dordt 2:00.57 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
36 Daane, Adam JR-3 Dordt 2:00.80 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
37 Leapley, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:01.01 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
38 Nitzsche, Bryce FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:01.16 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
39 Schlicht, Rex FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:01.17 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
40 Pfau, Keegan SO-2 Morningside 2:01.24 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
41 Wortmann, Patrick JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:01.33 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
42 McEvoy, Casey JR-3 Briar Cliff 2:01.50 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
43 Panec, Jeremiah JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 2:01.56 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
44 Kollasch, Tony SO-2 Briar Cliff 2:01.72 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
45 Herman, Caleb SO-2 Dordt 2:01.91 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
46 Benzing, Caleb SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:02.26 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
47 Rizzi, Michael FR-1 Morningside 2:03.23 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
48 Watchhorn, Brendon SO-2 Dordt 2:03.32 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
49 Kollasch, Zach SO-2 Briar Cliff 2:03.66 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
50 Fluegge, Eric SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:03.99 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
51 Olson, Ryan SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:04.35 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
52 Rude, Jackson FR-1 Morningside 2:05.05 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
53 Pardun, Kyle JR-3 Mount Marty 2:05.81 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
54 Bulten, Chase FR-1 Briar Cliff 2:06.10 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
55 Sipherd, Brandon JR-3 Midland 2:06.47 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
56 Kohmetscher, Nolan FR-1 Hastings 2:06.64 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
57 Gabehart, Kohlton JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:06.72 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
58 Parthemer, Ryan FR-1 Hastings 2:07.27 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
59 Bakker, Mark SO-2 Dordt 2:07.43 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
60 Aberson, Ben FR-1 Dordt 2:07.83 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
61 Schon, Christian FR-1 Hastings 2:07.95 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 15, 2017
62 Brink, Tim FR-1 Morningside 2:08.00 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
63 Cottrill, Alex FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:08.26 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
64 Alber, Trevor SO-2 Hastings 2:08.31 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
65 Peterson, Robbie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:09.72 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
66 Whalen, Collin FR-1 Mount Marty 2:09.84 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
67 Nerud, Dillon SO-2 Doane 2:10.55 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
68 Benson, Trevor JR-3 Hastings 2:10.68 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
69 Warneke, Chris FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:10.80 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
70 Moes, Cameron SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:10.90 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
71 Currier, Alex SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:11.27 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
72 Voigt, Sam JR-3 Mount Marty 2:11.31 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
73 Franson, Nick FR-1 Hastings 2:11.75 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
74 Ezimora, Tobe JR-3 Briar Cliff 2:12.22 Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017
75 Pierce, Aaron FR-1 Midland 2:14.39 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
76 Cutler, Steven FR-1 Morningside 2:14.87 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
77 Shelton, Christopher SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:15.25 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
78 Dunn, Tanner SR-4 Doane 2:16.43 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
79 Clark, Taylor SO-2 Briar Cliff 2:16.50 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
80 Vecera, John SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:16.90 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
81 Jirele, Matthew SO-2 Mount Marty 2:18.54 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
82 Larson, Caleb FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:19.32 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017
83 Golke, Isaac SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:49.03 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:14.40 NAIA B   2:15.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bosch, Katie JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:11.69 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Landhuis, Katie JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:13.33 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
3 Van Zee, Justine SR-4 Dordt 2:14.25 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
4 Mumm, Michelle JR-3 Morningside 2:14.99 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
5 Boer, Payton SO-2 Morningside 2:15.87 Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017
6 Smallfoot, Kylee JR-3 Midland 2:16.80 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
7 Wilgenburg, Jenna SO-2 Dordt 2:17.18 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
8 Lewis, Kelsey SR-4 Dordt 2:17.41 Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017
9 DeWispelare, Marissa SR-4 Doane 2:18.92 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
10 Lemkau, Delaney SO-2 Doane 2:19.53 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
11 Vlasin, Marti SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:20.44 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
12 De Jong, Kassidy SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:21.03 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
13 Harthoorn, Breanna FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:21.35 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
14 Warner, Cassie SO-2 Morningside 2:21.50 Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017
15 Wragge, Quinn SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:21.66 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
16 Knevelbaard, Annechiena SO-2 Dordt 2:21.87 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
17 Sieck, Logan SR-4 Doane 2:22.06 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
18 Hoff-Au, Kiana SO-2 Mount Marty 2:22.17 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
19 Pelelo-Ray, Rose SO-2 Morningside 2:22.71 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
20 De Schiffart, Erica JR-3 Dordt 2:22.77 Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017
21 Rathjen, Miranda FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:22.82 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
22 Daberkow, Alayna SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:23.11 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
23 Lambert, Natalie FR-1 Morningside 2:23.64 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
24 Sinclair, Sam JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:23.85 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
25 Rogers, McKenna FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:24.09 Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017
26 Shepherd, Tiffany SR-4 Morningside 2:24.27 Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017
27 Muilenburg, Rebekah SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:25.24 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
28 Jacobsen, Jamie JR-3 Briar Cliff 2:25.71 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
29 Cook, Ashley FR-1 Doane 2:25.97 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
30 Kottwitz, Sarah JR-3 Doane 2:26.12 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
31 Clark, Genevieve FR-1 Mount Marty 2:26.20 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
31 Couch, Olivia FR-1 Dordt 2:26.20 Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017
33 Maaske, Megan SO-2 Morningside 2:27.35 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
34 Johnson, Jessie JR-3 Hastings 2:27.39 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
35 Parriott, Jaci FR-1 Doane 2:27.48 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
36 Kortlever, Clare FR-1 Morningside 2:27.90 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
37 Davis, Caitlin SR-4 Mount Marty 2:29.26 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
38 Held, Khiree FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:29.36 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
39 Lee, Camilla FR-1 Hastings 2:29.65 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
40 Cook, Amanda FR-1 Doane 2:29.83 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
41 Hallmark, Brianna SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:30.68 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
42 Thomsen, Maitlyn SO-2 Doane 2:30.83 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
43 Schweigert, Shailhyn JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 2:31.01 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
44 Scar, Destiny FR-1 Morningside 2:31.07 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
45 Van Wyk, Sarah SO-2 Dordt 2:31.36 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
46 Beran, Tori SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:32.36 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
47 Higgins, Allison JR-3 Morningside 2:32.42 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
48 Sutera, Kelsey SO-2 Mount Marty 2:32.69 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
49 Hennings, Heidi JR-3 Hastings 2:33.37 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
50 McVicker, Tera SR-4 Hastings 2:33.43 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
51 Fry, Kaitlin FR-1 Dordt 2:33.86 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
52 Mouw, Miranda SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:33.92 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
53 Deterding, Jessica FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:34.94 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
54 Kroeze, Kim SR-4 Dordt 2:35.64 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
55 Lamer, Kamberlyn SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 2:35.82 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
56 Enerson, Brianna JR-3 Dordt 2:35.96 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
57 Bauermeister, Kendra FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:36.14 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
58 Bauermeister, Sara FR-1 Morningside 2:37.85 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
59 Wicks, Billie SO-2 Mount Marty 2:37.97 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
60 Hofstetter, Blair SO-2 Hastings 2:38.28 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
61 Arevalo, Aurora SO-2 Morningside 2:38.47 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
62 Lang, Kelsey FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:38.84 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
63 Mudloff, Makayla FR-1 Hastings 2:38.85 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
64 Lunn, Sarah SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:38.94 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
65 Staab, Katherine FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:39.81 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
66 Schreiner , Katlynn JR-3 Morningside 2:39.97 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
67 Hinrichs, Rebekah FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:40.20 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
68 Mathes, Kate SR-4 Morningside 2:40.33 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
69 Dopita, Angela SO-2 Briar Cliff 2:41.55 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
70 Faimon, April SR-4 Hastings 2:41.64 Wichita State KT Woodman Heptathlon/Decathlon Apr 11, 2017
71 Johnston, Jacy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:41.78 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
72 Hoelz, Sophia FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:41.88 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
73 Beune, Anna JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:43.16 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
74 Ishmael, Viola FR-1 Mount Marty 2:45.36 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
75 Claussen, Macey FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:46.39 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
76 Garcia, Janice SO-2 Hastings 2:47.90 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
77 Heisinger, Taya FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:52.13 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
78 Besel, McKayla SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:52.91 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
79 Chaisson, Hillary FR-1 Doane 2:54.10 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
80 Johnson, Michelle FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:54.11 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
81 Lee, Shelby FR-1 Hastings 2:54.87 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
82 Grant, Emily FR-1 Hastings 2:54.95 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 15, 2017
83 Writebol, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:55.03 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
84 Van't Hul, Kylie FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:56.69 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
85 Borcherding, Paige FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:59.66 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
86 Barrientos, Liliana FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:04.85 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
87 Wetzel, Emily FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:08.04 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
88 Dietz, Savannah FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:08.43 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   3:53.50 NAIA B   3:56.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rose, Tim JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:52.67 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
2 Aldaba, Danny JR-3 Midland 3:53.25 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
3 Drake, Caleb SR-4 Dordt 3:54.34 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
4 DeVries, Alec JR-3 Morningside 3:58.68 Hanover Invitational Apr 1, 2017
5 Hollinger, Peter SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:58.80 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
6 Goetsch, Tanner JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:00.38 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
7 Wensink, Sam SR-4 Dordt 4:00.39 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
8 Hansen, Ty SO-2 Midland 4:03.37 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
9 Epp, Hans JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:03.93 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
10 Thelen, Tommy SR-4 Briar Cliff 4:05.44 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
11 Taylor, Thomas SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:05.53 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
12 Vander Kooi, Nick SR-4 Dordt 4:06.18 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
13 Schiltz, Drew SR-4 Morningside 4:06.86 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
14 McAllister, Josiah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:07.22 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
15 Schaap, Riley JR-3 Dordt 4:08.94 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
16 Kohmetscher, Nolan FR-1 Hastings 4:10.30 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
17 Kenny, Jason JR-3 Morningside 4:10.35 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
18 Panec, Jeremiah JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 4:10.37 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
19 Green, Jacob JR-3 Morningside 4:10.78 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
20 Pfau, Keegan SO-2 Morningside 4:10.87 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
21 Norris, Will SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:11.49 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
22 Keifer, Lucas JR-3 Hastings 4:12.23 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 15, 2017
23 Janssen, AJ JR-3 Morningside 4:12.90 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
24 Hubbell, Corbin FR-1 Doane 4:13.29 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
25 Heinrichs, Joe JR-3 Briar Cliff 4:13.35 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
26 Crowell, Sean FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:13.48 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
27 McEvoy, Casey JR-3 Briar Cliff 4:13.53 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
28 Van Ginkel, Alex JR-3 Dordt 4:14.02 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
29 Daane, Adam JR-3 Dordt 4:14.11 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
30 Hiser, Kyle SR-4 Morningside 4:14.60 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
31 Abrams, Mark SR-4 Morningside 4:14.69 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
32 Kollasch, Tony SO-2 Briar Cliff 4:14.82 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
33 From, Rosten SO-2 Doane 4:15.15 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
34 Wortmann, Patrick JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4:15.32 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
35 Appel, Colin JR-3 Doane 4:15.41 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
36 Tibbs, Lane JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 4:16.68 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
37 Haning, Josh FR-1 Briar Cliff 4:16.78 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
38 Sipherd, Brandon JR-3 Midland 4:17.63 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
39 Shelton, Christopher SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 4:18.04 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
40 Bulten, Chase FR-1 Briar Cliff 4:18.75 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
41 Dunn, Tanner SR-4 Doane 4:18.86 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
42 Skillern, Sean SR-4 Morningside 4:19.03 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017
43 Groff, Quinn SR-4 Morningside 4:19.04 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
44 Kollasch, Zach SO-2 Briar Cliff 4:19.10 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
45 Benzing, Caleb SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:19.19 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
46 Ferguson, Samuel SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:20.59 1st Annual Reiver's April FoolsClassic Mar 31, 2017
47 Steiger, Kevin JR-3 Dordt 4:22.20 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
48 Brink, Tim FR-1 Morningside 4:23.06 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
49 Brockmueller, Ben SR-4 Dordt 4:24.11 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
50 Alber, Trevor SO-2 Hastings 4:24.95 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
51 Lux, Jaden JR-3 Morningside 4:24.96 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
52 Te Krony, David JR-3 Dordt 4:26.39 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
53 Marshall, Slater FR-1 Morningside 4:26.97 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
54 Moes, Cameron SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:27.06 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
55 Dahlheimer, Jon FR-1 Morningside 4:27.39 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
56 Gabehart, Kohlton JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4:27.66 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
57 Malenke, Schuyler FR-1 Dordt 4:27.69 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
58 Bergmann, Ethan FR-1 Hastings 4:28.41 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
59 Whalen, Collin FR-1 Mount Marty 4:28.51 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
60 Demers, Dalton FR-1 Briar Cliff 4:30.86 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
61 Watchhorn, Brendon SO-2 Dordt 4:31.28 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017
62 Jeltema, Jeff JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:33.06 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
63 Wieser, Matthew SO-2 Doane 4:33.07 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
64 Lorfeld, Luke JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:34.58 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
65 Nitzsche, Bryce FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:34.70 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
66 Kroese, Caleb FR-1 Dordt 4:34.79 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
67 Aberson, Ben FR-1 Dordt 4:35.05 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
68 Hansen, Andru FR-1 Hastings 4:35.98 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
69 Jaure, Dylan SO-2 Hastings 4:36.23 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
70 Fischer, Kyle SR-4 Dordt 4:36.82 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017
71 Kooima, P.J. SO-2 Dordt 4:36.93 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
72 Peterson, Robbie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:38.24 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
73 Kelly, Dan FR-1 Dordt 4:38.89 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
74 Jirele, Matthew SO-2 Mount Marty 4:39.48 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
75 Schon, Christian FR-1 Hastings 4:41.33 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
76 Blank, Bryce SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 4:41.88 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017
77 Ochoa, Eduardo JR-3 Hastings 4:42.44 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
78 Parthemer, Ryan FR-1 Hastings 4:43.17 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
79 Voigt, Sam JR-3 Mount Marty 4:44.22 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
80 Hruby, Alec FR-1 Doane 4:44.40 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
81 Strand, Jordan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:44.99 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
82 Harris, Nick SR-4 Briar Cliff 4:47.67 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
83 Schmitt, Landon SO-2 Doane 4:51.44 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
84 Korver, Calvin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:52.07 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
85 Auerbach, Jake SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:56.11 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
86 Matik, Thomas SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 4:57.81 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
87 Groves, Zach SR-4 Briar Cliff 4:58.33 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
88 Sudbeck, Levi FR-1 Doane 5:11.77 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
89 Bolt, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 5:14.00 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
90 Garrison, Hunter SO-2 Midland 5:15.19 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
91 Johnson, Matthew SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:16.03 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
92 Reeves, James JR-3 Mount Marty 5:17.77 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
93 Rodgers, Jake FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:19.83 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
94 Dirksen, Gabe SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 5:22.59 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
95 Wiechman, Lucas SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5:33.53 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
96 Eggebraaten, Jonathan SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:36.93 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
97 Golke, Isaac SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:41.30 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   4:36.50 NAIA B   4:40.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 DeWispelare, Marissa SR-4 Doane 4:34.36 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
2 Bosch, Katie JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:34.59 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
3 Mumm, Michelle JR-3 Morningside 4:38.00 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
4 Van Zee, Justine SR-4 Dordt 4:38.99 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
5 Knevelbaard, Annechiena SO-2 Dordt 4:45.44 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
6 De Jong, Kassidy SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:48.33 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
7 Shepherd, Tiffany SR-4 Morningside 4:50.80 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
8 Smallfoot, Kylee JR-3 Midland 4:51.53 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
9 Sieck, Logan SR-4 Doane 4:52.02 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
10 De Schiffart, Erica JR-3 Dordt 4:53.39 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
11 Warner, Cassie SO-2 Morningside 4:54.01 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
12 Harthoorn, Breanna FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:54.69 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
13 Rogers, McKenna FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 4:56.50 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
14 Bethea, Janelle JR-3 Hastings 4:58.45 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 15, 2017
15 Johnson, Jessie JR-3 Hastings 5:00.06 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
16 Maaske, Megan SO-2 Morningside 5:01.19 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
17 Clark, Genevieve FR-1 Mount Marty 5:01.20 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
18 Brooks, Audrey JR-3 Dordt 5:01.82 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
19 Douma, Erika JR-3 Dordt 5:02.07 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
20 Higgins, Allison JR-3 Morningside 5:03.49 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017
21 Couch, Olivia FR-1 Dordt 5:03.95 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
22 Held, Khiree FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:04.01 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
23 Hennings, Heidi JR-3 Hastings 5:07.76 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
24 Lunn, Sarah SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:07.78 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
25 Sinclair, Sam JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:09.23 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
26 Van Meeteren, Emma FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:09.32 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
27 Kottwitz, Sarah JR-3 Doane 5:09.90 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
28 Bandstra, Erin FR-1 Dordt 5:11.69 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
29 Jacobsen, Jamie JR-3 Briar Cliff 5:13.20 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
30 Hinrichs, Rebekah FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:13.41 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
31 Fry, Kaitlin FR-1 Dordt 5:14.30 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
32 George, Alex FR-1 Morningside 5:14.59 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
33 Van Wyk, Sarah SO-2 Dordt 5:14.86 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
34 Visscher, Jordyn SR-4 Dordt 5:15.23 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
35 Frerichs, Emma SO-2 Doane 5:17.81 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
36 Hovland, Krista JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:19.52 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
37 Wills, Mariah SR-4 Morningside 5:20.67 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
38 Johnston, Jacy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:22.26 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
39 Schreiner , Katlynn JR-3 Morningside 5:22.93 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
40 Crossett, Sam FR-1 Hastings 5:22.95 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 15, 2017
41 Kube, Kendy FR-1 Morningside 5:23.20 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
42 Mudloff, Makayla FR-1 Hastings 5:25.13 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
43 Protzman, Abby SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:28.23 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
44 Mathes, Kate SR-4 Morningside 5:31.14 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
45 Henckel, Annika JR-3 Dordt 5:32.80 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017
46 Hackbart, Shelbi JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5:33.77 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
47 Provart, Britta SO-2 Dordt 5:34.33 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
48 Wicks, Billie SO-2 Mount Marty 5:36.40 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
49 Krohn, Alyssa FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:39.94 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
50 Enerson, Brianna JR-3 Dordt 5:41.66 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017
51 Hagberg, Sonya SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:43.30 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
52 Milligan, Wesley FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:43.45 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
53 King, Kelsie SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 5:46.51 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
54 Writebol, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:49.83 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
55 Lee, Shelby FR-1 Hastings 5:53.58 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
56 Borcherding, Paige FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:01.74 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
57 Grant, Emily FR-1 Hastings 6:03.69 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
58 Dietz, Savannah FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:05.02 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
59 Barrientos, Liliana FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:06.77 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
60 Boven, Emma FR-1 Dordt 6:08.53 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
61 Schouboe, Anna FR-1 Doane 6:12.93 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
62 Garcia, Janice SO-2 Hastings 6:17.28 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 15, 2017
63 Wetzel, Emily FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:27.89 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
64 Vandersnick, Traci SO-2 Mount Marty 6:47.12 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   14:45.00 NAIA B   14:59.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Norris, Will SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 14:55.10 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
2 Aldaba, Danny JR-3 Midland 14:57.33 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
3 Abrams, Mark SR-4 Morningside 15:29.50 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
4 Janssen, AJ JR-3 Morningside 15:29.80 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
5 Drake, Caleb SR-4 Dordt 15:31.49 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
6 Keifer, Lucas JR-3 Hastings 15:35.82 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
7 From, Rosten SO-2 Doane 15:39.54 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
8 Daane, Adam JR-3 Dordt 15:47.87 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
9 DeVries, Alec JR-3 Morningside 15:56.89 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017
10 Klein, Jacob SO-2 Midland 16:00.50 1st Annual Reiver's April FoolsClassic Mar 31, 2017
11 Goetsch, Tanner JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 16:02.99 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
12 Dahlheimer, Jon FR-1 Morningside 16:06.56 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017
13 Bauermeister, Ryan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 16:08.09 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
14 Hubbell, Corbin FR-1 Doane 16:13.63 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
15 Asche, Evan SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 16:14.31 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
16 Manske, Ian SR-4 Dordt 16:18.85 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017
17 Patton, Anthony SO-2 Morningside 16:21.06 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
18 Brockmueller, Ben SR-4 Dordt 16:23.22 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
19 Reeves, Kasey JR-3 Midland 16:25.80 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
20 Tibbs, Lane JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 16:28.33 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
21 Skillern, Sean SR-4 Morningside 16:29.62 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
22 Warren, Austin JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 16:32.87 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
23 Demers, Dalton FR-1 Briar Cliff 16:38.90 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
24 Marshall, Slater FR-1 Morningside 16:39.22 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017
25 Cassidy, Cortland SO-2 Midland 16:46.91 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
26 Benzing, Caleb SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 16:53.49 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017
27 Mueller, Taylor SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 16:58.34 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
28 Gilliland, Luke FR-1 Dordt 17:05.23 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
29 Chase, Ryan FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 17:07.53 SMSU Mustang Open Mar 31, 2017
30 Jaure, Dylan SO-2 Hastings 17:10.36 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
31 Whalen, Collin FR-1 Mount Marty 17:15.10 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
32 Gracey, Keaton SR-4 Midland 17:18.96 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
33 Fischer, Kyle SR-4 Dordt 17:27.36 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
34 Hansen, Andru FR-1 Hastings 17:31.21 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
35 Way, Alex SR-4 Midland 17:33.99 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
36 Dunn, Tanner SR-4 Doane 17:44.37 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
37 Jeltema, Jeff JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 17:48.74 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
38 Spies, Daniel JR-3 Midland 17:59.44 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
39 Villarreal, Matthew SO-2 Doane 18:01.06 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
40 Groves, Zach SR-4 Briar Cliff 18:06.59 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
41 Goeken, Caleb JR-3 Midland 18:06.67 1st Annual Reiver's April FoolsClassic Mar 31, 2017
42 VanSkiver, Jackson JR-3 Hastings 18:07.20 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
43 Hruby, Alec FR-1 Doane 18:07.59 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
44 Ochoa, Eduardo JR-3 Hastings 18:59.12 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   17:36.30 NAIA B   17:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 DeWispelare, Marissa SR-4 Doane 17:40.24 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
2 Bethea, Janelle JR-3 Hastings 17:56.50 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
3 Lunn, Sarah SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 18:40.68 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
4 Grove, Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 18:54.77 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
5 Sievert, Emily JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 18:58.17 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
6 Brooks, Audrey JR-3 Dordt 19:00.07 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
7 Crossett, Sam FR-1 Hastings 19:03.09 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
8 George, Alex FR-1 Morningside 19:03.71 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
9 Van Meeteren, Emma FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 19:10.61 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
10 Douma, Erika JR-3 Dordt 19:12.94 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
11 Shepherd, Tiffany SR-4 Morningside 19:15.07 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
12 Bandstra, Erin FR-1 Dordt 19:24.95 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
13 Baker, Ashlynn FR-1 Doane 19:33.01 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
14 Frerichs, Emma SO-2 Doane 19:54.29 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
15 Pavelka, Rachel JR-3 Midland 19:57.05 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
16 Rietveld, Berkley SR-4 Mount Marty 20:01.86 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
17 O'Malley, Mandy SR-4 Mount Marty 20:07.02 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017
18 Thelen, Paige FR-1 Midland 20:11.99 1st Annual Reiver's April FoolsClassic Mar 31, 2017
19 Patterson, Braska SO-2 Midland 20:14.43 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
20 Higgins, Allison JR-3 Morningside 20:33.59 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
21 Henckel, Annika JR-3 Dordt 20:39.31 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
22 Boehlke, Madeline JR-3 Hastings 20:48.84 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 15, 2017
23 Bitz, Victoria FR-1 Midland 20:58.03 1st Annual Reiver's April FoolsClassic Mar 31, 2017
24 Lindeman, Erin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 21:00.01 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
25 Provart, Britta SO-2 Dordt 21:36.23 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
26 Protzman, Abby SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 21:48.99 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
27 King, Kelsie SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 21:51.80 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
28 Boven, Emma FR-1 Dordt 22:42.51 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   31:16.00 NAIA B   31:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Norris, Will SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 30:55.44 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
2 Aldaba, Danny JR-3 Midland 31:41.58 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
3 Abrams, Mark SR-4 Morningside 31:57.20 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
4 Keifer, Lucas JR-3 Hastings 32:17.58 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
5 Brockmueller, Ben SR-4 Dordt 33:19.76 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
6 Reeves, Kasey JR-3 Midland 33:44.03 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
7 Bauermeister, Ryan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 33:52.74 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
8 Warren, Austin JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 33:53.48 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
9 Asche, Evan SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 34:02.97 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
10 Manske, Ian SR-4 Dordt 34:06.75 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
11 Cassidy, Cortland SO-2 Midland 34:08.81 1st Annual Reiver's April FoolsClassic Mar 31, 2017
12 Demers, Dalton FR-1 Briar Cliff 34:42.08 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
13 Jaure, Dylan SO-2 Hastings 34:56.42 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
14 Chase, Ryan FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 35:04.35 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
15 Galloway, Luke SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 35:11.20 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
16 Patton, Anthony SO-2 Morningside 35:23.03 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
17 Hansen, Andru FR-1 Hastings 35:49.93 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
18 Spies, Daniel JR-3 Midland 36:01.08 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
19 Way, Alex SR-4 Midland 36:08.61 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
20 Gracey, Keaton SR-4 Midland 36:21.53 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
21 Fischer, Kyle SR-4 Dordt 36:26.43 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
22 Villarreal, Matthew SO-2 Doane 36:33.32 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
23 Jeltema, Jeff JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 37:26.17 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
24 Groves, Zach SR-4 Briar Cliff 37:41.81 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
25 Goeken, Caleb JR-3 Midland 38:02.75 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
26 Ochoa, Eduardo JR-3 Hastings 38:30.25 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017

10,000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   37:30.00 NAIA B   38:13.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bethea, Janelle JR-3 Hastings 37:55.04 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Crossett, Sam FR-1 Hastings 39:21.06 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
3 Patterson, Braska SO-2 Midland 39:42.76 1st Annual Reiver's April FoolsClassic Mar 31, 2017
4 George, Alex FR-1 Morningside 40:09.41 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
5 Sievert, Emily JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 40:12.41 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
6 Grove, Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 40:23.70 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
7 Boehlke, Madeline JR-3 Hastings 40:52.78 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
8 Pavelka, Rachel JR-3 Midland 41:00.89 1st Annual Reiver's April FoolsClassic Mar 31, 2017
9 O'Malley, Mandy SR-4 Mount Marty 41:48.76 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
10 Rietveld, Berkley SR-4 Mount Marty 42:20.59 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
11 Henckel, Annika JR-3 Dordt 42:45.28 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
12 Provart, Britta SO-2 Dordt 43:14.79 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
13 Thelen, Paige FR-1 Midland 43:23.31 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
14 Lindeman, Erin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 44:18.28 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
15 Bitz, Victoria FR-1 Midland 44:19.98 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
16 Protzman, Abby SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 44:41.08 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   14.60 NAIA B   15.05
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bramhall, Rachel SR-4 Doane 14.11 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.8
2 Berks, Olivia FR-1 Hastings 14.34 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.3
3 Wubben, Danielle JR-3 Dordt 14.64 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
4 Wietzki, Jordan SR-4 Doane 14.97 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.0
4 Keune, MacKenzie FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 14.97 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.3
6 Lamer, Kamberlyn SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 15.24 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
7 Faimon, April SR-4 Hastings 15.33 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 0.4
8 Peterson, Caitlin JR-3 Doane 15.38 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 1.9
9 Nikodym, Jamie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 15.49 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
10 Bachle, Kayla FR-1 Doane 15.79 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.6
11 Deterding, Jessica FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 15.88 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
12 Cook, Ashley FR-1 Doane 15.93 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
13 Cook, Amanda FR-1 Doane 16.05 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
14 Wisecup, Caitlyn JR-3 Doane 16.21 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
15 Jacobson, Arika FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.28 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.9
16 Broersma, Brittany JR-3 Dordt 16.32 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
17 Hoelz, Sophia FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 16.33 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
18 Achterhof, Ali JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.36 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017 4.4
19 Arevalo, Aurora SO-2 Morningside 16.66 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.8
20 Schwab, Cassidy FR-1 Briar Cliff 16.68 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
21 Staab, Katherine FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.72 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
22 Thomsen, Maitlyn SO-2 Doane 16.95 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
23 Hofstetter, Blair SO-2 Hastings 17.20 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
24 Kroeze, Kim SR-4 Dordt 17.26 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
25 Mundy, Nicole SO-2 Hastings 17.27 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
26 Beune, Anna JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 17.51 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
27 Hansen, Morgan FR-1 Mount Marty 17.84 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017 4.4
28 Besel, McKayla SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 18.44 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
29 Ishmael, Viola FR-1 Mount Marty 19.43 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017

110 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A   14.75 NAIA B   14.95
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wiechman, Lucas SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 14.43 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.9
2 Jackson, Reece SO-2 Morningside 14.66 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
3 Hulett, Benjamin JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 14.73 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
4 Heidema, Keith JR-3 Dordt 14.88 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.5
5 Noble, Jacobus FR-1 Morningside 15.13 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
6 Hickman, Zach SR-4 Doane 15.29 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
7 Sudbeck, Levi FR-1 Doane 15.30 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 1.1
8 Korver, Calvin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 15.64 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 3.6
9 Buma, Michael FR-1 Dordt 15.72 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017 4.4
10 Stolze, Nate FR-1 Doane 15.80 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
11 Flores, Antonio FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 15.82 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 1.5
12 Strand, Jordan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 15.84 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017 0.6
13 Harmening, Jon SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 15.95 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
14 Hiser, Chase FR-1 Morningside 16.08 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.5
15 Doering, Josh JR-3 Morningside 16.09 Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017 5.5
16 Marvin, Mitch FR-1 Doane 16.18 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017 1.5
17 Rodgers, Jake FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 16.20 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 0.5
18 Bakker, Kyle FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.24 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
19 Schmitt, Landon SO-2 Doane 16.40 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
19 Garrison, Hunter SO-2 Midland 16.40 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
21 Landmark, Ivan SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 16.51 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 1.3
22 Bolt, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 16.64 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017 0.6
23 Bodden, Dakota JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 16.69 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017 1.4
24 Matik, Thomas SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 16.76 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 1.5
25 Johnson, Matthew SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.84 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.8
26 Egger, Christian SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 16.88 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 1.5
27 Dirksen, Gabe SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 16.97 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
28 Fuller, Jesse SO-2 Briar Cliff 17.00 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.5
29 McCauley, Michael SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 17.15 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 1.1
30 Millen, Devin FR-1 Mount Marty 17.38 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.8
31 Wieser, Matthew SO-2 Doane 17.45 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
32 Brouwer, John JR-3 Dordt 17.61 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.8
33 Schaefer, Elijah JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 18.06 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.5
34 Eggebraaten, Jonathan SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 19.21 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.5
35 Auerbach, Jake SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 19.24 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
36 Harris, Nick SR-4 Briar Cliff 20.74 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017

400 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A   53.80 NAIA B   54.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wiechman, Lucas SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 53.38 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Duncan, Antonio SR-4 Hastings 54.08 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Hickman, Zach SR-4 Doane 54.23 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
4 Noble, Jacobus FR-1 Morningside 55.09 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
5 Hulett, Benjamin JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 55.44 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
6 Hiser, Kyle SR-4 Morningside 55.57 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
7 Hiser, Chase FR-1 Morningside 55.62 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
8 Schlicht, Rex FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 56.31 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
9 Stolze, Nate FR-1 Doane 57.17 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
10 Korver, Calvin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 57.36 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
11 Egger, Christian SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 57.38 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
12 Buma, Michael FR-1 Dordt 57.61 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
13 Gebel, Miles FR-1 Morningside 57.62 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
14 Bakker, Kyle FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 58.37 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
15 Hill, Turner SO-2 Doane 58.47 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
16 Gabehart, Kohlton JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 58.55 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
17 Harmening, Jon SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 58.56 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
18 Spykstra, TJ SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 59.09 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
19 Staats, Grant SO-2 Morningside 59.11 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
20 Fuller, Jesse SO-2 Briar Cliff 59.19 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
21 Heuermann, Alex SO-2 Midland 1:00.21 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
22 Schaefer, Elijah JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:00.87 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
23 Brouwer, John JR-3 Dordt 1:01.00 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
24 Doering, Josh JR-3 Morningside 1:01.08 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
25 Kolvek, Brad SO-2 Briar Cliff 1:02.56 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
26 Goetz, Anthony SO-2 Midland 1:02.69 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
27 Johnson, Matthew SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:03.07 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
28 Fogg, MeKota JR-3 Midland 1:03.31 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
29 Hill, Dylan FR-1 Midland 1:03.48 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
30 Rosa, Jaquan FR-1 Midland 1:04.96 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
31 McCauley, Michael SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:05.33 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
32 Aberson, Ben FR-1 Dordt 1:06.59 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
33 Landmark, Ivan SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:08.90 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017

400 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   1:03.30 NAIA B   1:04.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brannagan, Kalyn JR-3 Doane 1:00.86 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Bramhall, Rachel SR-4 Doane 1:01.31 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Harsin, Emily JR-3 Doane 1:03.07 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
4 Keune, MacKenzie FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:03.11 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
5 Cook, Amanda FR-1 Doane 1:04.69 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
6 Boer, Payton SO-2 Morningside 1:05.06 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
7 Cook, Ashley FR-1 Doane 1:05.78 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
8 Oostra, Jordyn JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:06.66 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
9 Daberkow, Alayna SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:07.21 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
10 Beran, Tori SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:07.30 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
11 Mundy, Nicole SO-2 Hastings 1:07.57 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
12 Kroeze, Kim SR-4 Dordt 1:07.69 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
13 Wisecup, Caitlyn JR-3 Doane 1:07.71 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
14 Berks, Olivia FR-1 Hastings 1:08.79 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
15 Jacobson, Arika FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:09.14 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
16 Deterding, Jessica FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:09.45 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
17 Anziano, Kaylynn FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:09.75 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
18 Lambert, Natalie FR-1 Morningside 1:09.89 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
19 Nikodym, Jamie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:10.57 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
20 Achterhof, Ali JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:10.68 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
21 Visscher, Jordyn SR-4 Dordt 1:12.10 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
22 Hoelz, Sophia FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:12.39 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
23 Stuart, Megan JR-3 Midland 1:14.23 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
24 Staab, Katherine FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:14.24 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
25 Hansen, Morgan FR-1 Mount Marty 1:19.55 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NAIA A   9:24.00 NAIA B   9:32.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Skillern, Sean SR-4 Morningside 9:30.26 Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017
2 Mueller, Taylor SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 9:47.27 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
3 From, Rosten SO-2 Doane 9:54.83 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
4 Tibbs, Lane JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 9:57.48 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
5 Dahlheimer, Jon FR-1 Morningside 10:00.08 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
6 Gabehart, Kohlton JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 10:00.55 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
7 Rose, Tim JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 10:02.04 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
8 Lux, Jaden JR-3 Morningside 10:09.51 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
9 Shelton, Christopher SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 10:11.08 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
10 Groff, Quinn SR-4 Morningside 10:22.03 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
11 Wixon, Nick SO-2 Mount Marty 10:29.10 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
12 Gilliland, Luke FR-1 Dordt 10:29.51 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
13 Moes, Cameron SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 10:36.00 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
14 Hubbell, Corbin FR-1 Doane 10:45.36 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
15 Kroese, Caleb FR-1 Dordt 11:06.98 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
16 Te Krony, David JR-3 Dordt 11:10.73 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
17 Schon, Christian FR-1 Hastings 11:16.50 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
18 Fischer, Kyle SR-4 Dordt 11:42.65 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017

High Jump (Men)

NAIA A   2.06m NAIA B   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hightower, Dakarai JR-3 Doane 2.18m 7' 1.75" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
2 Moats, Jacob SR-4 Dordt 2.16m 7' 1" 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
3 Becker, Austin FR-1 Doane 2.04m 6' 8.25" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
4 Johnson, Jackson FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2.01m 6' 7" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
5 Bird, Corey SO-2 Doane 1.99m 6' 6.25" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
6 Jackson, Reece SO-2 Morningside 1.96m 6' 5" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
6 Sudbeck, Levi FR-1 Doane 1.96m 6' 5" 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
6 Flores, Antonio FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.96m 6' 5" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
9 Kauk, Trevor SR-4 Dordt 1.94m 6' 4.25" Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017
9 Rongisch, Trey FR-1 Midland 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
11 Rabenberg, Jared FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1.93m 6' 4" SMSU Mustang Open Mar 31, 2017
11 Korver, Calvin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.93m 6' 4" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
13 Stankoski, Matt FR-1 Midland 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
14 Pratt, Benjamin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.89m 6' 2.25" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
14 Bolt, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 1.89m 6' 2.25" Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
16 Millen, Devin FR-1 Mount Marty 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
16 Plunkett, Andrew FR-1 Hastings 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
18 Matik, Thomas SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1.83m 6' 0" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
19 Wiechman, Lucas SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
20 Harris, Nick SR-4 Briar Cliff 1.77m 5' 9.75" Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
20 Schmitt, Landon SO-2 Doane 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
20 Folkerts, Jordan JR-3 Dordt 1.77m 5' 9.75" BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
23 Auerbach, Jake SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.74m 5' 8.5" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
24 Garrison, Hunter SO-2 Midland 1.70m 5' 7" 1st Annual Reiver's April FoolsClassic Mar 31, 2017
25 Eggebraaten, Jonathan SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.68m 5' 6" Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
25 Dirksen, Gabe SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 1.68m 5' 6" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
27 Rodgers, Jake FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
28 Wieser, Matthew SO-2 Doane 1.65m 5' 5" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
28 Strand, Jordan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.65m 5' 5" Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
30 Johnson, Matthew SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.59m 5' 2.5" Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017

High Jump (Women)

NAIA A   1.68m NAIA B   1.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Shay SO-2 Doane 1.74m 5' 8.5" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
1 Dale, Alexis FR-1 Doane 1.74m 5' 8.5" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
3 Rosenbaum, Savanna SO-2 Hastings 1.71m 5' 7.25" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
4 Sintek, Claire SO-2 Doane 1.68m 5' 6" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
5 Brooks, Allison SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1.65m 5' 5" 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
6 Wind, Joscelyn SO-2 Dordt 1.60m 5' 3" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
6 White, Nicole SO-2 Doane 1.60m 5' 3" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
8 Paauw, Hannah FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.55m 5' 1" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
9 Hoelz, Sophia FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
9 Allfree, Hannah FR-1 Doane 1.53m 5' 0.25" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
9 Sokolowski, Andrea FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1.53m 5' 0.25" Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
12 Te Grotenhuis, Katie FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.52m 4' 11.75" BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
12 Thomsen, Maitlyn SO-2 Doane 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
12 Cook, Ashley FR-1 Doane 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
15 Engebretson, Katrina FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.50m 4' 11" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
15 Coon, Payton SO-2 Midland 1.50m 4' 11" 1st Annual Reiver's April FoolsClassic Mar 31, 2017
17 Faimon, April SR-4 Hastings 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
18 Lamer, Kamberlyn SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 1.48m 4' 10.25" Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
19 Reed, Madison FR-1 Morningside 1.47m 4' 9.75" BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
20 Hofstetter, Blair SO-2 Hastings 1.46m 4' 9.5" Wichita State KT Woodman Heptathlon/Decathlon Apr 11, 2017
20 Beune, Anna JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
20 Deterding, Jessica FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
23 Travis, Meghan SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 1.45m 4' 9" SMSU Mustang Open Mar 31, 2017
23 Arevalo, Aurora SO-2 Morningside 1.45m 4' 9" Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
25 Glenn, Katherine FR-1 Mount Marty 1.42m 4' 7.75" BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
25 McClarty, Meghan SO-2 Briar Cliff 1.42m 4' 7.75" BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
27 Cook, Amanda FR-1 Doane 1.40m 4' 7" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
28 Staab, Katherine FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.30m 4' 3.25" Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
28 Kroeze, Kim SR-4 Dordt 1.30m 4' 3.25" Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
30 Ishmael, Viola FR-1 Mount Marty 1.26m 4' 1.5" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
31 Besel, McKayla SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1.22m 4' 0" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

NAIA A   4.70m NAIA B   4.60m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wiechman, Lucas SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5.15m 16' 10.75" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Klein, Andrew JR-3 Doane 4.90m 16' 0.75" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
3 Oelke, Holden SR-4 Doane 4.80m 15' 9" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
4 Brown, Isaiah FR-1 Midland 4.75m 15' 7" 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
5 Sudbeck, Levi FR-1 Doane 4.70m 15' 5" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
5 Reichert, Tyrell SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.70m 15' 5" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
7 Axline, Dustin SO-2 Doane 4.60m 15' 1" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
7 McClellan, Drew SO-2 Doane 4.60m 15' 1" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
7 Dickmander, Julius FR-1 Doane 4.60m 15' 1" 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
10 Johnson, Ty SO-2 Hastings 4.47m 14' 8" 2017 UNK Lopers Last Chance May 14, 2017
11 Brummond, Simon SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
11 Gross, Ryan SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
13 Kleeb, Travis FR-1 Hastings 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
14 Matik, Thomas SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
14 Lankford, Kalvin JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
16 Dirksen, Gabe SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 4.10m 13' 5.25" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
17 Peterson, Zack JR-3 Hastings 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
18 Schafer, Austin JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4.01m 13' 1.75" Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
19 Harsin, Peyton FR-1 Doane 4.00m 13' 1.5" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
19 Bolt, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 4.00m 13' 1.5" BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
19 Sparks, Jordan FR-1 Doane 4.00m 13' 1.5" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
22 Garrison, Hunter SO-2 Midland 3.90m 12' 9.5" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
23 Strand, Jordan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 3.85m 12' 7.5" BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
23 Chelle, Jordan SO-2 Doane 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
25 Korver, Calvin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
26 Schmitt, Landon SO-2 Doane 3.70m 12' 1.5" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
27 Wieser, Matthew SO-2 Doane 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
28 Auerbach, Jake SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
29 Johnson, Matthew SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 3.30m 10' 10" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
30 Harris, Nick SR-4 Briar Cliff 3.20m 10' 6" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
31 Rodgers, Jake FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
32 Eggebraaten, Jonathan SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2.84m 9' 3.75" Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017

Pole Vault (Women)

NAIA A   3.60m NAIA B   3.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brooks, Allison SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 3.90m 12' 9.5" 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
2 Megenhardt, Anna SR-4 Hastings 3.88m 12' 8.75" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
3 Gravo, McKenzie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 3.86m 12' 8" Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
4 Mohr, Abigail JR-3 Doane 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
5 Mosier, Tristen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
5 Hiatt, Maegan SO-2 Doane 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
5 Schindler, Courtney FR-1 Doane 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
8 Boyle, Emily JR-3 Mount Marty 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
8 Jones, Macy SR-4 Doane 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
8 Mahnke, Kaitlyn FR-1 Doane 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
11 Bailey, Courtney FR-1 Hastings 3.20m 10' 6" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
11 Rogerson, Sydney SO-2 Doane 3.20m 10' 6" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
11 Anderson, Andrea JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3.20m 10' 6" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
14 Eberth, Casandra FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3.10m 10' 2" 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
15 Schimmel, Naomi JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 3.05m 10' 0" Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
15 Scherer, Ashley SO-2 Doane 3.05m 10' 0" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
15 Ostrander, Cheyenne FR-1 Doane 3.05m 10' 0" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
18 Hill, Tiffany FR-1 Doane 2.90m 9' 6.25" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
18 Drake, Katie FR-1 Doane 2.90m 9' 6.25" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
18 Hennings, Heidi JR-3 Hastings 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
21 Stuart, Megan JR-3 Midland 2.75m 9' 0.25" Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
21 Coon, Payton SO-2 Midland 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
23 Herrboldt, Christina JR-3 Mount Marty 2.67m 8' 9" BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.18m NAIA B   7.08m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Nordeen, Klayton FR-1 Morningside 7.02m 23' 0.5" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
2 Johnson, Scott SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 6.99m 22' 11.25" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
3 Wiechman, Lucas SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 6.94m 22' 9.25" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
4 Hild, Scott JR-3 Doane 6.88m 22' 7" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
5 Bridges, Xavier SO-2 Doane 6.79m 22' 3.5" 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
6 Duncan, Antonio SR-4 Hastings 6.69m 21' 11.5" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
6 Carter, Reginald FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.69m 21' 11.5" BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
8 Kusena, Shingai JR-3 Doane 6.68m 21' 11" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
9 Hillman, Matt SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.63m 21' 9" Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017
10 Stellingwerf, Jeff FR-1 Dordt 6.61m 21' 8.25" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
11 Genovez, Chris JR-3 Hastings 6.60m 21' 8" UNK Loper Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.9
12 Miller, De'Andre JR-3 Doane 6.53m 21' 5.25" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
12 Wieser, Matthew SO-2 Doane 6.53m 21' 5.25" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
14 Marvin, Mitch FR-1 Doane 6.48m 21' 3.25" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
15 Millen, Devin FR-1 Mount Marty 6.47m 21' 2.75" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
16 Rabenberg, Jared FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 6.40m 21' 0" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
17 Hammes, Paul SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 6.36m 20' 10.5" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
17 Hilbrands, Tanner JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.36m 20' 10.5" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
19 Lesiak, Garrett FR-1 Doane 6.32m 20' 9" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
19 Korver, Calvin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.32m 20' 9" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
19 Grijalva, AB SR-4 Doane 6.32m 20' 9" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
22 Garrison, Hunter SO-2 Midland 6.24m 20' 5.75" 1st Annual Reiver's April FoolsClassic Mar 31, 2017
23 Gebel, Miles FR-1 Morningside 6.15m 20' 2.25" Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
23 Plunkett, Andrew FR-1 Hastings 6.15m 20' 2.25" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
25 Kinneberg, Ty SO-2 Mount Marty 6.13m 20' 1.5" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
25 Reed, Anthony FR-1 Doane 6.13m 20' 1.5" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
25 McCarthy, Matthew FR-1 Doane 6.13m 20' 1.5" 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
28 Matik, Thomas SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 6.12m 20' 1" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
28 Van Denend, Dylan FR-1 Dordt 6.12m 20' 1" Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 0.7
30 Sudbeck, Levi FR-1 Doane 6.10m 20' 0.25" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
31 Rongisch, Trey FR-1 Midland 6.07m 19' 11" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
32 Beck, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6.06m 19' 10.75" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
32 Drayton, Shaquan SR-4 Doane 6.06m 19' 10.75" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
34 Albury, Barry FR-1 Dordt 6.04m 19' 9.75" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
35 Dirksen, Gabe SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 6.01m 19' 8.75" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
36 Baldwin, Jordan FR-1 Dordt 5.97m 19' 7" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
37 Rodgers, Jake FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.95m 19' 6.25" NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
38 Strand, Jordan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.94m 19' 6" Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
39 Waterbury, Tyler FR-1 Briar Cliff 5.89m 19' 4" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
40 Eggebraaten, Jonathan SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.87m 19' 3.25" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
40 Bolt, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 5.87m 19' 3.25" Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
42 Wager, Tim FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.86m 19' 2.75" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
43 Kleeb, Travis FR-1 Hastings 5.81m 19' 0.75" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
44 Schmitt, Landon SO-2 Doane 5.80m 19' 0.5" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
45 Auerbach, Jake SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.64m 18' 6" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
46 Harris, Nick SR-4 Briar Cliff 5.63m 18' 5.75" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
47 Fields, Jalan FR-1 Doane 5.59m 18' 4.25" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
48 Johnson, Matthew SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.27m 17' 3.5" Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
49 Contreras, Max FR-1 Mount Marty 4.60m 15' 1.25" Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.65m NAIA B   5.49m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cunningham, Shantinique SO-2 Hastings 5.86m 19' 2.75" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 +0.0
2 Markle, Reganne FR-1 Hastings 5.83m 19' 1.5" 2017 UNK Lopers Last Chance May 14, 2017 3.6
3 Wubben, Danielle JR-3 Dordt 5.59m 18' 4.25" Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017
4 Lamer, Kamberlyn SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 5.53m 18' 1.75" Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017
5 Weidler, Alyssa FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 5.45m 17' 10.75" Dordt Last Chance May 12, 2017 +0.0
6 Van Essen, Natalie SR-4 Dordt 5.37m 17' 7.5" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
7 Vaske, Johanna FR-1 Briar Cliff 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
8 Gravo, McKenzie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5.28m 17' 4" NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
9 Deterding, Jessica FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.24m 17' 2.25" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
10 Bradley, Kaitlin JR-3 Doane 5.23m 17' 2" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
11 Bachle, Kayla FR-1 Doane 5.22m 17' 1.5" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
12 Bohlmann, Elizabeth JR-3 Morningside 5.18m 17' 0" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
13 Wind, Joscelyn SO-2 Dordt 5.16m 16' 11.25" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
14 Reed, Julia JR-3 Doane 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
15 Hoins, Jaysa SO-2 Doane 5.10m 16' 8.75" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
16 Faimon, April SR-4 Hastings 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
16 Hartman, Jasey SO-2 Doane 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
18 Hoelz, Sophia FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.07m 16' 7.75" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
19 Larson, Leah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
20 Kneifl, Kati SO-2 Morningside 5.00m 16' 5" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
21 Gokie, Kylie SR-4 Doane 4.99m 16' 4.5" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
22 Beune, Anna JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4.92m 16' 1.75" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
23 Balt, Jacqui FR-1 Dordt 4.88m 16' 0.25" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
24 Longville, Kristen SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 4.85m 15' 11" Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017
25 Quist, Shaniese SR-4 Dordt 4.83m 15' 10.25" BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
26 Graviette, Jordan SO-2 Hastings 4.81m 15' 9.5" UNK Loper Invitational Apr 15, 2017
27 Myers, Tami SO-2 Doane 4.78m 15' 8.25" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
28 Mouw, Raquelle JR-3 Dordt 4.73m 15' 6.25" Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017
29 Glenn, Katherine FR-1 Mount Marty 4.70m 15' 5" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
29 Haynes, Marissa SO-2 Doane 4.70m 15' 5" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
31 Cook, Ashley FR-1 Doane 4.66m 15' 3.5" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
31 Thomsen, Maitlyn SO-2 Doane 4.66m 15' 3.5" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
33 Arevalo, Aurora SO-2 Morningside 4.64m 15' 2.75" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
34 Hofstetter, Blair SO-2 Hastings 4.60m 15' 1.25" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
35 Cook, Amanda FR-1 Doane 4.54m 14' 10.75" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
35 Griffin, Jackie JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4.54m 14' 10.75" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
37 Staab, Katherine FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 4.50m 14' 9.25" Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017
38 Ishmael, Viola FR-1 Mount Marty 4.45m 14' 7.25" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
39 Kroeze, Kim SR-4 Dordt 4.44m 14' 7" Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
39 Herrboldt, Christina JR-3 Mount Marty 4.44m 14' 7" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
41 Besel, McKayla SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4.38m 14' 4.5" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017

Triple Jump (Men)

NAIA A   14.40m NAIA B   14.20m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Miller, De'Andre JR-3 Doane 14.81m 48' 7.25" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
2 Kusena, Shingai JR-3 Doane 14.67m 48' 1.75" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
3 Arnold, Henry FR-1 Doane 14.45m 47' 5" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
4 Rongisch, Trey FR-1 Midland 13.64m 44' 9" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
5 Johnson, Scott SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 13.54m 44' 5.25" 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
6 McCarthy, Matthew FR-1 Doane 13.34m 43' 9.25" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
7 Beck, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13.31m 43' 8" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
8 Smith, Christopher SO-2 Doane 13.21m 43' 4.25" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017
9 Grijalva, AB SR-4 Doane 13.05m 42' 9.75" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
10 Zonnefeld, Trevor SR-4 Dordt 13.04m 42' 9.5" Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 -0.7
11 Rabenberg, Jared FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 12.90m 42' 4" SMSU Mustang Open Mar 31, 2017
12 Hammes, Paul SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 12.72m 41' 8.75" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
13 Eggebraaten, Jonathan SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.70m 41' 8" Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
14 Van Denend, Dylan FR-1 Dordt 12.67m 41' 7" Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 0.5
15 Reichert, Tyrell SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 12.65m 41' 6" NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
16 Harmening, Jon SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 12.58m 41' 3.25" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
17 Wager, Tim FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.40m 40' 8.25" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
18 Davis, Cody SO-2 Mount Marty 12.11m 39' 8.75" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
19 Johnson, Jacob SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.95m 39' 2.5" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
20 Hilbrands, Tanner JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.70m 38' 4.75" Mount Marty Outdoor 2017 Apr 26, 2017
21 Contreras, Max FR-1 Mount Marty 10.71m 35' 1.75" Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017

Triple Jump (Women)

NAIA A   11.60m NAIA B   11.40m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cunningham, Shantinique SO-2 Hastings 11.66m 38' 3.25" 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
2 Hoins, Jaysa SO-2 Doane 11.24m 36' 10.5" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
3 Reed, Julia JR-3 Doane 11.14m 36' 6.75" 2017 GPAC Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
4 Larson, Leah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 11.09m 36' 4.75" NAIA - Midwest Quad