Horizon League Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, Aaron SR-4 Oakland 10.50 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 6.0
2 Zallow, Chad SO-2 Youngstown St. 10.58@ 2017 BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2017 0.3
2 Drake, Sheldon FR-1 Oakland 10.58 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 6.0
4 Zallow, Carl JR-3 Youngstown St. 10.63 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.1
5 Hunter, Martin SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 10.74 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.5
6 Sampson, James JR-3 Valparaiso 10.75 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.8
7 Munar, Jordan SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 10.77 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.8
8 Koss, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 10.82 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.8
9 Guilfoyle, Weston JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 10.83 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 2.2
10 Lollis, Jeru SR-4 Valparaiso 10.91 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.8
11 Washington, Lasander SO-2 Youngstown St. 10.92 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017 4.7
11 Beaumont, Josh FR-1 Youngstown St. 10.92 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017 3.8
13 Stugelmeyer, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 10.96 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.9
14 Onoh, Emmanuel FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 10.98 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.7
15 Onyeaghala, Obinna SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 11.11 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.4
16 Sutton, Will SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.12 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 5.1
17 Hatlevig, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.17 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 5.1
18 Stadnika, Zachary FR-1 Oakland 11.29 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 2.1
19 Crepeau, Michael JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 11.31 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 0.6
20 Davis, Brandon SO-2 Oakland 11.33 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 0.1
21 Becker, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.42 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017 -0.2
22 Arnold, Zach JR-3 Detroit 11.43 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017 1.3
23 Tolentino, Ray SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 11.44 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.3
24 Franze, Anthony SR-4 Valparaiso 11.45 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.2
25 Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 11.47 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -1.3
26 Hinspeter, Dan SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 11.48 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017 -0.2
26 Girodat, Nicholas JR-3 Oakland 11.48 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 1.8
28 Sekuloski, Benjamin FR-1 Valparaiso 11.49 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.3
29 Sims, Carlton SO-2 Detroit 11.51 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017 0.2
30 Riley, Malik SO-2 Valparaiso 11.52 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.7
31 Grider, Matt JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 11.54 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.3
32 Allen, Taylor FR-1 Valparaiso 11.65 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 0.3
33 Barber, Sean FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 11.69 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 6.1
34 Henkel, Austin SO-2 Valparaiso 11.77 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 4.3
35 Harmon, Joseph SR-4 Detroit 11.85 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.7
36 Whitting, Jacob SR-4 Detroit 11.92 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -1.3
37 Hyden, Andrew FR-1 Northern Kentucky 11.98 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017 1.3
38 Coenen, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.06 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -1.3
39 Pontius, Stefan FR-1 Youngstown St. 12.11 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -1.3
40 Hickey, Conner SO-2 Valparaiso 12.27 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 0.6
41 Yonker, Joshua SO-2 Valparaiso 12.38 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.6

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Elliot, Jaliyah FR-1 Youngstown St. 11.60 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017 4.6
2 Thompkins, Taylor JR-3 Youngstown St. 11.88 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017 4.6
3 Jefferson, Kendell JR-3 Oakland 11.90 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 5.5
4 Ndon, Mercy FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.06 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.5
5 Martinbianco, Nicole SO-2 Oakland 12.19 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 5.5
6 Carnathan, Alexandra SO-2 Detroit 12.23 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.6
7 Salhieh, Iman FR-1 Wright State 12.31 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 2.3
8 Hamilton, Alyson JR-3 Detroit 12.39 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.6
9 Novacek, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.41 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 2.7
10 Lawal, Alimot FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 12.44 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.3
11 McClure, Danielle JR-3 Oakland 12.47 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 5.5
12 Lee, Peyton FR-1 Northern Kentucky 12.49 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.6
13 Siddiqui, Roma FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 12.52 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.7
14 Smith, Andriana FR-1 Oakland 12.56 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.2
15 Jackson, Kyri FR-1 Detroit 12.57 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.2
16 Iginla, Basirat SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 12.61 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.3
17 Harper, Alisha JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.66 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.3
17 Osborne, Savannah SR-4 Youngstown St. 12.66 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017 1.8
19 Bickerstaff, Jasmine FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.67 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 7.0
20 Hauck, Jordan SR-4 Northern Kentucky 12.68 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.7
21 Hofmann, Elyssa JR-3 Oakland 12.71 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017 -0.8
22 Hough, Teagan SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 12.77 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 0.6
22 Jones, Payton SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 12.77 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.7
24 Holmes, Brogan JR-3 Detroit 12.81 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.2
25 Krone, Jessica FR-1 Oakland 12.83 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 1.9
26 Gibbs, Ariel SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 12.84 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 0.6
27 Patten, Aaliyah SO-2 Wright State 12.88 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017 -0.1
28 Athan, Anya FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.95 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.2
29 Brundige, Lynda FR-1 Detroit 12.98 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017 -0.8
30 Johnston, Laura SR-4 Oakland 13.11 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017 0.7
31 Killins, Chandler FR-1 Youngstown St. 13.14 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
32 Rumer, Kennedy SO-2 Wright State 13.25 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.6
33 Moen, Sarah SR-4 Oakland 13.29 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017 0.7
34 Smik, Bridget JR-3 Cleveland St. 13.35 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017 0.2
35 Horne, Kayla FR-1 Valparaiso 13.42 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017 1.0
36 Vandehey, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 13.43 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 3.8
37 Ropeta, Bryn FR-1 Oakland 13.49 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 2.0
38 Baylor, Allison JR-3 Valparaiso 13.67 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.8
39 Heckman, Maria SO-2 Wright State 13.69 Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017 0.9
40 Yasenchack, Danielle SO-2 Cleveland St. 13.72 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017 -1.0
41 McKenzie, Rachel FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 13.75 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 2.0
42 Arndt, Lindsey SO-2 Valparaiso 13.97 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017 1.0
43 Smith, Jacquelyn FR-1 Wright State 14.13 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.1
44 Emmanus, Deja FR-1 Cleveland St. 14.29 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017 0.2
45 Parnell, Abigail FR-1 Valparaiso 15.35 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.7

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Zallow, Chad SO-2 Youngstown St. 21.18 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017 3.1
2 Lucas, Brendan FR-1 Youngstown St. 21.19 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017 3.4
3 Davis, Aaron SR-4 Oakland 21.25 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 1.2
4 Koss, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 21.30 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 4.8
5 Hunter, Martin SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 21.38 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.7
6 Munar, Jordan SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 21.50 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.7
7 McCarthy, Joe FR-1 Oakland 21.53 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 4.3
8 Zallow, Carl JR-3 Youngstown St. 21.59 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.9
9 Beaumont, Josh FR-1 Youngstown St. 21.64 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017 3.6
10 Becker, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 21.70 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 4.2
11 Drake, Sheldon FR-1 Oakland 21.71 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 0.7
12 Goodloe, Corey SO-2 Oakland 21.77 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 4.3
13 Pozolinski, Nate SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 21.78 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 1.6
14 Sampson, James JR-3 Valparaiso 21.82 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 4.8
15 Stugelmeyer, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 21.94 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 4.2
16 Davis, Austin SR-4 Oakland 22.10 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 2.1
17 Davis, Brandon SO-2 Oakland 22.23 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 2.1
18 Onoh, Emmanuel FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 22.29 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 4.4
19 Sekuloski, Benjamin FR-1 Valparaiso 22.31 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.3
20 Sims, Carlton SO-2 Detroit 22.34h Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
21 Joyce, Zack SR-4 Oakland 22.40 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 0.4
22 Storm, Andrew FR-1 Oakland 22.54h Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
23 Lollis, Jeru SR-4 Valparaiso 22.59 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 4.2
24 Vinhal, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 22.72 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.3
25 Arnold, Zach JR-3 Detroit 22.77 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017 2.1
26 Guilfoyle, Weston JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 23.02 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
27 Barber, Sean FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.07 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 1.8
28 Hatlevig, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 23.11 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.1
29 Onyeaghala, Obinna SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 23.12 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.5
29 Franze, Anthony SR-4 Valparaiso 23.12 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 0.8
31 Hinspeter, Dan SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 23.27 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 0.7
32 Grider, Matt JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 23.36 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.3
33 Otterbach, Bryce FR-1 Valparaiso 23.37 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 3.0
34 Daggett, Emanuel FR-1 Valparaiso 23.53 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.7
35 Allen, Taylor FR-1 Valparaiso 23.94 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 -1.9
36 Henkel, Austin SO-2 Valparaiso 24.02 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.3
37 Yonker, Joshua SO-2 Valparaiso 24.06 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 3.0
38 Clark Jr., Aaron SO-2 Valparaiso 24.19 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 -0.2
39 Markiewicz, Maciej JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 24.26 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
40 Hyden, Andrew FR-1 Northern Kentucky 24.27 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.1
41 Harmon, Joseph SR-4 Detroit 24.44 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.8
42 Holley, Quinten SO-2 Valparaiso 24.71 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.1
43 Klimek, Pawel FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 25.35 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Elliot, Jaliyah FR-1 Youngstown St. 23.68@ 2017 BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2017 3.8
2 Burts, Keishawnna JR-3 Youngstown St. 24.03 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017 3.7
3 Thompkins, Taylor JR-3 Youngstown St. 24.70 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017 3.3
4 Sterling, Sydney SR-4 Oakland 24.88 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 1.2
5 Hofmann, Elyssa JR-3 Oakland 24.98 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 1.2
6 Jefferson, Kendell JR-3 Oakland 25.01 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.2
7 Jackson, Kyri FR-1 Detroit 25.14 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.2
8 Domitrovich, Iva FR-1 Youngstown St. 25.27 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017 4.4
9 Novacek, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 25.42 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.3
10 Shaw, Samantha SO-2 Northern Kentucky 25.59 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
10 Harper, Alisha JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 25.59 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 0.6
12 Gardner, Chanel FR-1 Oakland 25.60 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 0.9
13 Hamilton, Alyson JR-3 Detroit 25.67 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 4.7
14 McClure, Danielle JR-3 Oakland 25.68 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 5.3
15 Salhieh, Iman FR-1 Wright State 25.69 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 -1.9
16 Holmes, Brogan JR-3 Detroit 25.75 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.3
17 Kirchoff, Melissa JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 25.78 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017 -0.1
18 Lawal, Alimot FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 25.85 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.6
19 Keys, BriAuna SO-2 Northern Kentucky 25.92 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -1.4
19 Iginla, Basirat SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 25.92 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.6
21 Siddiqui, Roma FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 25.93 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.5
21 Ndon, Mercy FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 25.93 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.3
23 Eles, Amber JR-3 Youngstown St. 25.96 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
24 Lacey, Chenera SR-4 Youngstown St. 26.00@ 2017 BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2017 1.4
25 Martinbianco, Nicole SO-2 Oakland 26.03 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 1.2
26 Brundige, Lynda FR-1 Detroit 26.09 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 4.7
27 Carnathan, Alexandra SO-2 Detroit 26.14 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 4.7
28 Patten, Aaliyah SO-2 Wright State 26.20 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017 0.1
29 Athan, Anya FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 26.35 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 4.0
30 Dent, Jayona SR-4 Detroit 26.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017 -1.6
31 Jones, Payton SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 26.43 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.9
32 Smyles, Jasmine FR-1 Youngstown St. 26.45 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017 4.4
33 Krone, Jessica FR-1 Oakland 26.47 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 2.3
34 Cruz-Bastian, Mia JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 26.49 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.0
35 Angelopoulos, Sophia FR-1 Wright State 26.65 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
36 Markley, Gabrielle SR-4 Wright State 26.71 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.1
37 Mikesell, Brooklyn SO-2 Wright State 26.73 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 -1.9
38 Lahey, Shannon FR-1 Valparaiso 26.77 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 4.0
39 Hauck, Jordan SR-4 Northern Kentucky 26.79 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.3
40 Nelson, Tess SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 26.80 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.1
41 Melvin, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 26.88 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 3.1
42 Vizard, Natalie SO-2 Detroit 26.89 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017 -3.5
43 Horne, Kayla FR-1 Valparaiso 26.92 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.6
43 Yasenchack, Danielle SO-2 Cleveland St. 26.92 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.8
45 Ingall, Odette SR-4 Oakland 26.96 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 1.4
45 Mitchell, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 26.96 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 3.0
47 Johnston, Laura SR-4 Oakland 27.02 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 2.3
48 Miller, Ashley FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 27.16 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 0.8
49 Moen, Sarah SR-4 Oakland 27.22 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 1.2
50 Stone, Natalie SR-4 Oakland 27.29 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 2.6
51 Ciaravino , Angela JR-3 Oakland 27.31 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.1
52 Houlihan, Jordan FR-1 Valparaiso 27.40 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 4.0
53 Lenling, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 27.42 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.1
54 Hoyt, Brianna FR-1 Youngstown St. 27.49 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.2
55 McKenzie, Rachel FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 27.50 Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017 1.5
55 Gause, Trenise FR-1 Northern Kentucky 27.50 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.9
57 Rumer, Kennedy SO-2 Wright State 27.58 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 -1.9
58 Smik, Bridget JR-3 Cleveland St. 27.70 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.8
59 Crawford, Paige SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 27.73 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017 -0.1
60 Torrence, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 27.84 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.1
61 Bartholomew, Carly FR-1 Valparaiso 27.87 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.7
62 Arndt, Lindsey SO-2 Valparaiso 27.94 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 4.0
63 Willis , Kayle FR-1 Wright State 28.11 Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017 1.9
64 Mosley, Jhayla SO-2 Detroit 28.23 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.1
65 Santos, Bryzena JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 28.26 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.2
66 Mikulecky, Ann SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 28.47 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.9
67 Ropeta, Bryn FR-1 Oakland 28.53 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 1.0
68 Baylor, Allison JR-3 Valparaiso 28.67 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017 -0.1
69 Leghart, Shannon FR-1 Youngstown St. 28.72 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.2
70 Fajardo, Janine FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 28.74 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
71 Ballard, Courtney SR-4 Wright State 28.82 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 4.1
72 Dotson, Kara FR-1 Youngstown St. 29.65 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.1
73 Laygo, Michelle JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 29.84 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.9
74 Emmanus, Deja FR-1 Cleveland St. 30.30 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017 -1.8
75 Caughey, Kacee FR-1 Youngstown St. 30.99 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.2
76 Parnell, Abigail FR-1 Valparaiso 32.41 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.7

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Goodloe, Corey SO-2 Oakland 48.37 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
2 Lucas, Brendan FR-1 Youngstown St. 48.41 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
3 Becker, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 48.84 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
4 Joyce, Zack SR-4 Oakland 48.95 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
5 Sims, Carlton SO-2 Detroit 49.21 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
6 Sekuloski, Benjamin FR-1 Valparaiso 49.40 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
7 Crepeau, Michael JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 49.90 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
8 Davis, Austin SR-4 Oakland 50.04 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
9 Ruscitti, Alex SO-2 Valparaiso 50.43 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
10 Ervin, Sharod JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 50.64 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
11 Vinhal, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 50.78 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
12 Holzapfel, Tim FR-1 Youngstown St. 51.07 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
13 Munar, Jordan SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 51.09 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
14 Arnold, Zach JR-3 Detroit 51.12 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
15 Grider, Matt JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 51.18 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
15 Stadnika, Zachary FR-1 Oakland 51.18 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Otterbach, Bryce FR-1 Valparaiso 51.23 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
18 Mogorvic, Jakob FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 51.45 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
19 Meskill, Michael FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 51.57 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
20 Nelson, Michael FR-1 Detroit 51.90 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
21 Yonker, Joshua SO-2 Valparaiso 53.04 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
22 Whitting, Jacob SR-4 Detroit 53.07 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
23 Stugelmeyer, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 53.31 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
24 Coenen, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 53.41 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
25 Pontius, Stefan FR-1 Youngstown St. 53.45 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
26 Wirgau, Colton SR-4 Detroit 53.69 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
27 Taylor, DuJaun FR-1 Youngstown St. 53.71 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
28 Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 53.77 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
29 Daggett, Emanuel FR-1 Valparaiso 53.83 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
30 Ziegenhorn, Kevin SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 53.90 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
31 Hickey, Conner SO-2 Valparaiso 53.98 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
32 Hatlevig, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 54.36 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
33 Escarcega, Luis SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 54.95 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Novacek, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 55.21 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
2 Burts, Keishawnna JR-3 Youngstown St. 56.22 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
3 Keys, BriAuna SO-2 Northern Kentucky 56.76 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
4 Domitrovich, Iva FR-1 Youngstown St. 56.89 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
5 Shaw, Samantha SO-2 Northern Kentucky 57.03 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017
6 Gardner, Chanel FR-1 Oakland 57.39 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
7 Athan, Anya FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 58.08 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
8 Sterling, Sydney SR-4 Oakland 58.10 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Angelopoulos, Sophia FR-1 Wright State 58.22 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
10 Iginla, Basirat SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 58.30 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
11 Cruz-Bastian, Mia JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 58.44 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
12 Dent, Jayona SR-4 Detroit 58.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
13 Melvin, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 58.66 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
14 Ingall, Odette SR-4 Oakland 59.12 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
15 Vizard, Natalie SO-2 Detroit 59.68 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
16 Mitchell, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 59.96 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Horne, Kayla FR-1 Valparaiso 1:00.06 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
18 Gause, Trenise FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1:00.60 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
19 Poulos, Sarah JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:00.67 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
20 Smyles, Jasmine FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:00.71 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
20 Mullen, Liz JR-3 Detroit 1:00.71 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
22 Girardot, Elizabeth SR-4 Oakland 1:01.98 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
23 Pencak, Kathleen SO-2 Oakland 1:02.10 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
24 Taylor, KeyVonna SR-4 Oakland 1:02.26 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
25 Mikesell, Brooklyn SO-2 Wright State 1:02.28 Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017
26 McKenzie, Rachel FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:02.52 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
27 Hammons, Olivia FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:02.87 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
28 McLean, Olivia SR-4 Oakland 1:03.00 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
29 Rumer, Kennedy SO-2 Wright State 1:03.31 RedHawk Invitational Apr 29, 2017
30 Vandehey, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:03.88 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
31 Baylor, Allison JR-3 Valparaiso 1:04.12 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
32 Smik, Bridget JR-3 Cleveland St. 1:04.18 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
33 Bartholomew, Carly FR-1 Valparaiso 1:04.30 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
34 Lenling, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:04.82 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
35 Calder, Deanna JR-3 Cleveland St. 1:04.96 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2017
36 Sanders, Shayla SO-2 Oakland 1:05.66 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
37 Houlihan, Jordan FR-1 Valparaiso 1:05.79 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
38 Fagiano, Carissa SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:05.85 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
39 Glanda, Briana JR-3 Oakland 1:06.96 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
40 Emmanus, Deja FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:07.94 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2017
41 Arndt, Lindsey SO-2 Valparaiso 1:08.03 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
42 Wardeiner, Andrea FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:08.49 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2017
43 Larock, Maddie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:09.55 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stroede, Bryce JR-3 Oakland 1:52.01 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
2 Schille, Andrew JR-3 Northern Kentucky 1:53.03 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
3 Dawn, Austin JR-3 Oakland 1:53.13 GVSU 2nd to Last Chance Meet May 12, 2017
4 Williston, Geoffrey SR-4 Oakland 1:53.60 GVSU 2nd to Last Chance Meet May 12, 2017
5 Hauser, Kyle SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:54.30 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
6 Bowman, Jacob JR-3 Oakland 1:54.37 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
7 Cotter, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:54.69 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
8 Bashqawi, Alex JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:54.84 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
9 Bruno, Alexander SO-2 Valparaiso 1:55.08 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
10 Dueck, Drew SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:55.20 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
11 Miller, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:55.57 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
12 McClanahan, Brendan FR-1 Detroit 1:55.85 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
13 Navratil, Mike SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:56.16 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
14 Schumacher, Craig FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:56.35 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
15 Zibricky, Ben JR-3 Valparaiso 1:57.16 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
16 Tapia, Tristan SO-2 Northern Kentucky 1:57.47 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017
17 Brennan, Tom FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:57.80 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
18 Nedrich, James SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:57.91 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
19 Felton, Charlie JR-3 Detroit 1:58.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
20 Saavedra, Walmer FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:59.04 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
21 Scott, Glen SR-4 Oakland 1:59.18 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
22 Ziegenhorn, Kevin SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:59.27 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
23 Rill, Brixton SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:59.40 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
24 Sayles, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:59.53 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
25 Joyce, Zack SR-4 Oakland 1:59.84 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
26 Bedaso, Wayu SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:00.06 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
27 Meskill, Michael FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:00.17 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
28 Mallory, Brad SO-2 Oakland 2:00.54 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
29 Karagitz, Cameron JR-3 Oakland 2:00.64 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
30 Doering, William SR-4 Northern Kentucky 2:01.22 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
31 Dunn, Ryan SO-2 Wright State 2:01.60 RedHawk Invitational Apr 29, 2017
32 Heitzhaus, Andrew SO-2 Detroit 2:01.82 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
33 Morrison, Derek SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:01.89 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
34 Mogorvic, Jakob FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:02.56 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
35 Rogowski, Max JR-3 Detroit 2:02.69 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
36 Grimes, Tyler SO-2 Valparaiso 2:03.17 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
37 Escarcega, Luis SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 2:03.53 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
38 Markiewicz, Maciej JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 2:04.72 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
39 Crepeau, Michael JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 2:05.74 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
40 Kurdieh, Zade JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 2:06.81 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
41 Burrows, Ryan SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:07.85 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
42 Lake, Andrew JR-3 Wright State 2:08.09 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
43 Miles, Cory SR-4 Wright State 2:08.38 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
44 Deamantopulos, Mitchael SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 2:09.53 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
45 Sandy, Jonathan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:10.27 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
46 Szczesniak, Zach SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 2:10.59 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
47 Nunez, Nathaniel SO-2 Detroit 2:10.66 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
48 Schussler, Thomas SO-2 Valparaiso 2:10.80 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
49 Banks, Charles SO-2 Valparaiso 2:11.10 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
50 Hanke, Karl FR-1 Valparaiso 2:11.65 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
51 Augustus, Caleb SR-4 Northern Kentucky 2:12.45 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
52 Saffle, Sean SR-4 Wright State 2:12.68 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
53 Pinnow, Matt SR-4 Valparaiso 2:14.60 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Doepker, Jessica SR-4 Wright State 2:09.10 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic May 10, 2017
2 Holmes, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:15.11 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
3 Stanley, Lydia SR-4 Oakland 2:15.78 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
4 Johnson, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:16.32 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
5 Fetherolf, Sydnie JR-3 Detroit 2:17.05 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Angelopoulos, Victoria FR-1 Wright State 2:17.41 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
7 Laabs, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:19.77 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
8 Keur, Karli SR-4 Oakland 2:20.10 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
9 Green, Alison SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:20.18 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Hohn, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:20.32 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
11 Villani, Aleena SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:20.37 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
12 Mitchell, Kate SO-2 Valparaiso 2:21.15 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
13 Crawford, Paige SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 2:22.41 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
14 Flairty, Jennah SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:22.50 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
15 Shaw, Samantha SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:22.72 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
16 Tobler, Hannah SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:23.28 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
17 Peters, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:23.84 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
18 Mullen, Liz JR-3 Detroit 2:23.91 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
19 Goessling, Olivia SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:24.04 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
20 Hook, Kiersten JR-3 Wright State 2:25.03 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
21 Turner, Aurora SO-2 Wright State 2:25.57 Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017
22 Butterbaugh, Samantha JR-3 Cleveland St. 2:26.24 Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2017
23 Thomas, Hannah SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:26.72 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
24 Jaramillo, Natalie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:26.74 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
25 Van Thiel, Becky SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:26.86 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
26 Tanner, Rylee SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:26.93 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
27 Poulos, Sarah JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 2:27.66 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
28 Zakalowski, Samantha SR-4 Detroit 2:27.74 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
29 Lukac , Courteney JR-3 Youngstown St. 2:27.78 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
30 Calder, Deanna JR-3 Cleveland St. 2:28.77 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
31 Ansell, Morgan SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:29.41 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
32 Fagiano, Carissa SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 2:30.42 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
33 Stribbell, Casey JR-3 Oakland 2:32.20 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
34 Hammons, Olivia FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:32.32 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
35 Hackos, Katie FR-1 Youngstown St. 2:32.53 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
36 Justison, Taylor FR-1 Valparaiso 2:33.55 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
37 Wigal, Janelle SO-2 Valparaiso 2:33.66 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
38 Muhlenkamp, Jennifer SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:34.30 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
39 Markley, Gabrielle SR-4 Wright State 2:34.60 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
40 Miller, Ashley FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:34.90 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
41 Baker, Tessa FR-1 Wright State 2:35.54 Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017
42 Nolan, Shelby FR-1 Wright State 2:36.31 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
43 Larock, Maddie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:36.88 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
44 Lienhart, Natalie FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:37.31 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017
45 Lopez, Sahian FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:38.06 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
46 Kearns, Molly FR-1 Wright State 2:38.16 Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017
47 Ward, Tiffany FR-1 Wright State 2:39.47 Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017
48 Tucker, Kristin SO-2 Valparaiso 2:40.23 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
49 Lenling, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:40.46 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
50 Jackson, Kyri FR-1 Detroit 2:40.76 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
51 Lacey, Chenera SR-4 Youngstown St. 2:41.16@ 2017 BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2017
52 Santos, Bryzena JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:43.05 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
53 Brumfield, Hailey SO-2 Wright State 2:43.36 Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017
54 Mosley, Jhayla SO-2 Detroit 2:43.98 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
55 Sevier, Kristen JR-3 Wright State 2:46.51 Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017
56 Nelson, Tess SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:49.30 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
57 Wardeiner, Andrea FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:51.74 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
58 Ciaravino , Angela JR-3 Oakland 2:53.79 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
59 Hoyt, Brianna FR-1 Youngstown St. 2:54.91 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
60 Caughey, Kacee FR-1 Youngstown St. 2:58.72 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
61 Leghart, Shannon FR-1 Youngstown St. 3:10.37 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
62 Dotson, Kara FR-1 Youngstown St. 3:19.31 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
63 Torrence, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 3:32.73 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schille, Andrew JR-3 Northern Kentucky 3:51.97 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
2 Bashqawi, Alex JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 3:54.74 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
3 Sullivan, Ryan JR-3 Youngstown St. 3:55.03 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
4 Bruno, Alexander SO-2 Valparaiso 3:55.30 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
5 O'Connor, George SR-4 Oakland 3:55.43(1) Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
6 Cotter, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 3:55.61 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
7 Bowman, Jacob JR-3 Oakland 3:55.69(1) Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
8 Sandusky, Alec FR-1 Northern Kentucky 3:55.98 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
9 Abfall, Caleb SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 3:56.08 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
10 Hauser, Kyle SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 3:56.86 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Zibricky, Ben JR-3 Valparaiso 3:56.86 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
12 Burns, Alan JR-3 Youngstown St. 3:57.07 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
13 Saavedra, Walmer FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 3:57.17 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
14 Felton, Charlie JR-3 Detroit 3:57.76 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
15 Navratil, Mike SR-4 Youngstown St. 3:58.96 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
16 Tapia, Tristan SO-2 Northern Kentucky 3:59.01 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
17 Mader, Jack JR-3 Valparaiso 3:59.12 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
18 McMillan, Terry SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 3:59.21 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
19 Griffith, John Michael SO-2 Northern Kentucky 3:59.29 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
20 Miller, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 3:59.85 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
21 Rill, Brixton SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:00.75 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
22 Brennan, Tom FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:00.91 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
23 Prive, Keith JR-3 Northern Kentucky 4:01.79 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
24 Mangus, Michael JR-3 Northern Kentucky 4:01.81 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
25 Mallory, Brad SO-2 Oakland 4:02.66 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
26 Doering, William SR-4 Northern Kentucky 4:03.33 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
27 Nedrich, James SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:03.94 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
28 Dunn, Ryan SO-2 Wright State 4:04.19 RedHawk Invitational Apr 29, 2017
29 Dawn, Austin JR-3 Oakland 4:04.31 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
30 Paikowski, Vince SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:04.97 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
31 Walters, Dan SR-4 Valparaiso 4:05.77 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
32 Burrows, Ryan SO-2 Northern Kentucky 4:06.38 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
33 Bedaso, Wayu SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:07.41 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
34 Williston, Geoffrey SR-4 Oakland 4:07.84 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
35 Karagitz, Cameron JR-3 Oakland 4:08.31 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
36 Fortin, Victor FR-1 Valparaiso 4:08.33 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
37 Morello, Max SR-4 Valparaiso 4:08.43 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
38 Dunn, Nathan FR-1 Wright State 4:09.05 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
39 Morrison, Derek SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:09.53 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
40 Cox, Michael SR-4 Oakland 4:09.63 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
41 Deamantopulos, Mitchael SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:10.47 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
42 Jensen, Max FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:12.22 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
43 Ziegenhorn, Kevin SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:13.83 Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017
44 Schumacher, Craig FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:14.03 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
45 Traeder, Brady FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:14.30 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
46 Kurdieh, Zade JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 4:14.43 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
47 McCann, James FR-1 Detroit 4:14.45(1) Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
48 Lake, Andrew JR-3 Wright State 4:14.83 Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017
49 Szczesniak, Zach SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:15.17 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
50 Mathes, Tanner SO-2 Wright State 4:16.89 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
51 Szekacs, Austin SR-4 Wright State 4:16.99 Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017
52 Greer, Jacob FR-1 Oakland 4:17.71(1) Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
53 Grimes, Tyler SO-2 Valparaiso 4:18.26 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
54 Sandy, Jonathan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:19.23 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
55 Escarcega, Luis SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:24.59 Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017
56 Guillozet, Blake SO-2 Wright State 4:28.80 Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017
57 Fullenkamp, Aaron FR-1 Wright State 4:29.60 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
58 Mathes, Tyler SO-2 Wright State 4:33.44 Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017
59 Banks, Charles SO-2 Valparaiso 4:34.18 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
60 Augustus, Caleb SR-4 Northern Kentucky 4:37.22 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
61 Collins, Michael FR-1 Valparaiso 4:38.82 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
62 Saffle, Sean SR-4 Wright State 4:39.17 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
63 Patel, Neel SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 4:40.04 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
64 Hickey, Conner SO-2 Valparaiso 4:47.65 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
65 Crepeau, Michael JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 4:51.02 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
66 Michener, William SO-2 Valparaiso 4:56.19 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
67 Whitting, Jacob SR-4 Detroit 5:06.96 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
68 Pontius, Stefan FR-1 Youngstown St. 5:13.57 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
69 Coenen, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:28.63 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
70 Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 5:52.91 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
71 Stadnika, Zachary FR-1 Oakland 5:55.81 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Owen, Elizabeth SR-4 Valparaiso 4:36.15 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
2 Brown, Alexandra SR-4 Wright State 4:37.25 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
3 Levy, Rachel FR-1 Oakland 4:38.53 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
4 Holmes, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:38.62 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
5 Weingartz, Kailey SR-4 Oakland 4:40.28 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
6 Doepker, Jessica SR-4 Wright State 4:40.88 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
7 Flairty, Jennah SO-2 Northern Kentucky 4:42.31 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
8 Mondry, Sammy JR-3 Oakland 4:42.81 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
9 Burr, Ashley SR-4 Oakland 4:43.98 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
10 Keur, Karli SR-4 Oakland 4:44.76 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
11 Haas, Miranda SR-4 Oakland 4:46.17 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
12 Klim, McKinsie JR-3 Youngstown St. 4:46.98 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
13 Fetherolf, Sydnie JR-3 Detroit 4:47.12 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
14 Tobler, Hannah SO-2 Northern Kentucky 4:48.12 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017
15 Turner, Aurora SO-2 Wright State 4:48.73 RedHawk Invitational Apr 29, 2017
16 Klim, Michelle JR-3 Youngstown St. 4:48.81 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
17 Deutsch, Lizzie SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 4:50.71 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
18 Hansen, Allison SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:51.19 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
19 Shannon, Allison FR-1 Oakland 4:51.60 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
20 Laabs, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:51.86 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
21 Butterbaugh, Samantha JR-3 Cleveland St. 4:52.41 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
22 Johnson, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:52.63 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
23 Mitchell, Kate SO-2 Valparaiso 4:52.66 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
24 Schneider, Maggie FR-1 Oakland 4:53.00 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
25 Hohn, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:53.44 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
26 Stroede, Jessica SO-2 Oakland 4:53.98 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
27 Svec, Renee FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:54.48 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017
28 Borycki, Michelle JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 4:56.14 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
29 Lopez, Sahian FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:57.14 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
30 Dugan, Shannon SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:57.40 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
31 Jaramillo, Natalie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:58.01 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
32 Muhlenkamp, Jennifer SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:58.77 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
33 Brumfield, Hailey SO-2 Wright State 4:59.98 Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017
34 Van Thiel, Becky SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:00.62 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
35 Kaisho, Ai FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:03.56 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
36 Ansell, Morgan SO-2 Youngstown St. 5:03.98 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
37 Anich, Allison SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:06.11 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
38 Nolan, Shelby FR-1 Wright State 5:06.16 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
39 Villani, Aleena SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:07.35 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
40 Figueroa, Anabelen SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:07.42 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
41 Lienhart, Natalie FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5:07.60 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
42 Fox, Mikayla FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:08.87 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
43 Kearns, Molly FR-1 Wright State 5:09.61 Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017
44 Burrows, Kelly SR-4 Northern Kentucky 5:09.76 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
45 Finley, Jessica FR-1 Cleveland St. 5:10.05 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
46 Peters, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:10.90 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
47 Stanley, Lydia SR-4 Oakland 5:12.88 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
48 Jansky, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:13.17 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
49 Heiny, Kim JR-3 Valparaiso 5:13.83 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
50 Willems, Alexis SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:14.61 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
51 Steingass, Kristina SO-2 Wright State 5:15.32 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
52 Smith, Taylor JR-3 Detroit 5:16.51 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
53 O'Hara, Heaton FR-1 Youngstown St. 5:17.40 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
54 Ward, Tiffany FR-1 Wright State 5:17.57 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
55 Douglas, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:17.86 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
56 Wigal, Janelle SO-2 Valparaiso 5:19.44 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
57 Baker, Tessa FR-1 Wright State 5:21.27 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
57 Hackos, Katie FR-1 Youngstown St. 5:21.27 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
59 Hammons, Olivia FR-1 Cleveland St. 5:23.19 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
60 Sevier, Kristen JR-3 Wright State 5:24.92 Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017
61 Hughes, Kayla FR-1 Detroit 5:25.67 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
62 Nelson, Grace SR-4 Valparaiso 5:30.19 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
63 Taylor, Annmarie SO-2 Detroit 5:30.38 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
64 McGhiey, Celia FR-1 Valparaiso 5:32.09 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
65 Ruiz, Lili JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 5:34.26 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
66 Larock, Maddie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:38.76 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
67 Berneche, Nicole FR-1 Valparaiso 5:49.20 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
68 Green, Alison SO-2 Youngstown St. 5:52.57 Dave Labor Invt Apr 1, 2017
69 Sturgeon, Lauren SR-4 Valparaiso 5:55.33 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
70 Shaw, Sydney JR-3 Detroit 5:57.77 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
71 Baumer, Nicole SR-4 Wright State 6:15.23 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
72 Wardeiner, Andrea FR-1 Cleveland St. 6:19.08 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stroede, Bryce JR-3 Oakland 13:49.90 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
2 Bowman, Jacob JR-3 Oakland 13:58.75 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic May 10, 2017
3 Schille, Andrew JR-3 Northern Kentucky 14:22.42 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
4 Sullivan, Ryan JR-3 Youngstown St. 14:28.44 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
5 Roush, Ryan SR-4 Youngstown St. 14:29.49 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
6 Mangus, Michael JR-3 Northern Kentucky 14:38.64 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
7 Abfall, Caleb SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 14:42.25 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
8 Rill, Brixton SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 14:53.77 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
9 Burns, Alan JR-3 Youngstown St. 14:54.36 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
10 Bashqawi, Alex JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 14:55.38 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
11 Hauser, Kyle SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 14:57.18 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
12 Mader, Jack JR-3 Valparaiso 14:59.01 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
13 Dombi , Dylan JR-3 Youngstown St. 14:59.14 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
14 Sandusky, Alec FR-1 Northern Kentucky 14:59.51 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
15 Bruno, Alexander SO-2 Valparaiso 15:02.10 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
16 McMillan, Terry SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 15:02.40 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 Cox, Michael SR-4 Oakland 15:02.40 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
18 Burrows, Ryan SO-2 Northern Kentucky 15:03.87 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
19 Paikowski, Vince SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 15:06.04 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
20 Brooks, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 15:07.28 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
21 Michalowski, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 15:07.54 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
22 Wilson, Ethan JR-3 Youngstown St. 15:10.48 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
23 Saavedra, Walmer FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 15:13.25 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
24 McCann, James FR-1 Detroit 15:13.30 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
25 Dahmen, Tristan FR-1 Youngstown St. 15:19.74 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
26 Dunn, Nathan FR-1 Wright State 15:21.21 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
27 Fraeyman, Adam FR-1 Detroit 15:25.40 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
28 Griffith, John Michael SO-2 Northern Kentucky 15:27.96 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
29 Morello, Max SR-4 Valparaiso 15:29.77 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
30 Szczesniak, Zach SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 15:31.85 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
31 Dahmen, Mike JR-3 Youngstown St. 15:32.68 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
32 Mallory, Brad SO-2 Oakland 15:35.48 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
33 Walters, Dan SR-4 Valparaiso 15:35.64 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
34 Fortin, Victor FR-1 Valparaiso 15:36.51 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
35 Kurdieh, Zade JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 15:46.76 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
36 Guillozet, Blake SO-2 Wright State 15:52.92 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
37 Mathes, Tanner SO-2 Wright State 15:56.53 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
38 Robertson, Leland SO-2 Valparaiso 15:59.72 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
39 Deamantopulos, Mitchael SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 16:01.94 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
40 Noble, Sydney SO-2 Valparaiso 16:01.99 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
41 Ingle, Greg JR-3 Detroit 16:03.37 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
42 Sandy, Jonathan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 16:11.88 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
43 Jensen, Max FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 16:19.87 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
44 Richmond, Jon SR-4 Youngstown St. 16:22.04 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
45 Szekacs, Austin SR-4 Wright State 16:22.65 RedHawk Invitational Apr 29, 2017
46 Traeder, Brady FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 16:27.50 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
47 Grimes, Tyler SO-2 Valparaiso 16:38.43 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
48 Zange, Tim SO-2 Valparaiso 16:48.75 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Levy, Rachel FR-1 Oakland 16:43.05 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
2 Brown, Alexandra SR-4 Wright State 16:44.34 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
3 Burr, Ashley SR-4 Oakland 17:08.00 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
4 Haas, Miranda SR-4 Oakland 17:16.80 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
5 Deutsch, Lizzie SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 17:30.70 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
6 Brumfield, Hailey SO-2 Wright State 17:31.95 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
7 Tobler, Hannah SO-2 Northern Kentucky 17:32.78 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
8 Mondry, Sammy JR-3 Oakland 17:37.52 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
9 Klim, Michelle JR-3 Youngstown St. 17:43.49 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
10 Hansen, Allison SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 17:47.67 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
11 Turner, Aurora SO-2 Wright State 17:47.68 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Klim, McKinsie JR-3 Youngstown St. 17:47.78 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
13 Swartz, Jessica JR-3 Wright State 17:52.31 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
14 Anich, Allison SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 17:53.36 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
15 Sutton, Devon SR-4 Detroit 17:57.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
16 Barrientos, Karen JR-3 Cleveland St. 17:59.27 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Borycki, Michelle JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 18:04.69 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
18 Koepf, Alana JR-3 Oakland 18:05.22 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
19 Flairty, Jennah SO-2 Northern Kentucky 18:06.87 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
20 Fox, Mikayla FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 18:18.40 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
21 Burrows, Kelly SR-4 Northern Kentucky 18:27.31 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
22 Nolan, Shelby FR-1 Wright State 18:34.61 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
23 Dugan, Shannon SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 18:35.64 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
24 Kaisho, Ai FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 18:39.22 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
25 Heiny, Kim JR-3 Valparaiso 18:44.66 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
26 Finley, Jessica FR-1 Cleveland St. 18:56.86 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
27 Smith, Taylor JR-3 Detroit 18:57.51 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
28 Lienhart, Natalie FR-1 Northern Kentucky 18:59.78 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017
29 Butterbaugh, Samantha JR-3 Cleveland St. 19:00.20 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
30 Hughes, Kayla FR-1 Detroit 19:02.88 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
31 Svec, Renee FR-1 Northern Kentucky 19:03.76 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
32 Jansky, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 19:06.12 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
33 Colesa, Kendra JR-3 Oakland 19:09.57 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
34 Ponkowski, Jenny JR-3 Detroit 19:10.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
35 Steingass, Kristina SO-2 Wright State 19:17.73 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
36 Klim, Melissa JR-3 Youngstown St. 19:19.50 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
37 Willems, Alexis SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 19:27.99 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
38 Finke, Catherine SO-2 Northern Kentucky 19:39.57 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
39 Pavick, Erin JR-3 Youngstown St. 20:07.26 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
40 Taylor, Annmarie SO-2 Detroit 20:08.07 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
41 McGhiey, Celia FR-1 Valparaiso 20:16.29 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
42 Shaw, Sydney JR-3 Detroit 20:40.49 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
43 Marroquin, Andrea FR-1 Northern Kentucky 21:02.53 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
44 Berneche, Nicole FR-1 Valparaiso 21:02.54 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
45 Zens, Lauren SR-4 Oakland 21:29.04 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
46 Germann, Katherine FR-1 Valparaiso 21:46.85 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
47 Sturgeon, Lauren SR-4 Valparaiso 22:06.66 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roush, Ryan SR-4 Youngstown St. 29:34.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
2 Stroede, Bryce JR-3 Oakland 29:37.19 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
3 Sullivan, Ryan JR-3 Youngstown St. 30:26.73 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
4 Dombi , Dylan JR-3 Youngstown St. 30:56.74 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
5 Cox, Michael SR-4 Oakland 31:08.26 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
6 Brooks, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 31:42.20 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
7 Mangus, Michael JR-3 Northern Kentucky 31:44.94 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Burrows, Ryan SO-2 Northern Kentucky 31:48.46 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Michalowski, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 31:50.48 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Szczesniak, Zach SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 32:02.04 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Kurdieh, Zade JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 32:19.00 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Morello, Max SR-4 Valparaiso 32:35.40 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
13 Paikowski, Vince SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 32:45.11 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Ingle, Greg JR-3 Detroit 32:48.98 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
15 McCann, James FR-1 Detroit 32:50.60 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 Wilson, Ethan JR-3 Youngstown St. 32:59.37 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Dahmen, Mike JR-3 Youngstown St. 33:46.13 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
18 Noble, Sydney SO-2 Valparaiso 33:51.43 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Alexandra SR-4 Wright State 35:01.06 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
2 Mondry, Sammy JR-3 Oakland 36:33.29 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
3 Klim, McKinsie JR-3 Youngstown St. 36:37.12 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
4 Klim, Michelle JR-3 Youngstown St. 36:40.40 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
5 Tobler, Hannah SO-2 Northern Kentucky 36:40.95 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Koepf, Alana JR-3 Oakland 36:43.41 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
7 Sutton, Devon SR-4 Detroit 37:09.80 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
8 Deutsch, Lizzie SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 37:12.44 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Swartz, Jessica JR-3 Wright State 37:38.85 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Anich, Allison SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 37:46.42 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Dugan, Shannon SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 38:34.15 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Burrows, Kelly SR-4 Northern Kentucky 38:46.08 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
13 Lienhart, Natalie FR-1 Northern Kentucky 38:55.56 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Ponkowski, Jenny JR-3 Detroit 38:57.11 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
15 Borycki, Michelle JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 39:24.59 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 Smith, Taylor JR-3 Detroit 39:33.85 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Heiny, Kim JR-3 Valparaiso 39:35.48 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 Finley, Jessica FR-1 Cleveland St. 39:36.70 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
19 Kaisho, Ai FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 39:37.37 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 Finke, Catherine SO-2 Northern Kentucky 40:19.04 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Klim, Melissa JR-3 Youngstown St. 41:14.03 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
22 Marroquin, Andrea FR-1 Northern Kentucky 43:54.00 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Eles, Amber JR-3 Youngstown St. 13.71 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.8
2 Kirchoff, Melissa JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 13.72 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017 1.9
3 McDonald, Taylor SR-4 Youngstown St. 14.34 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.8
4 Moen, Sarah SR-4 Oakland 14.35 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.8
4 Johnston, Laura SR-4 Oakland 14.35 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.8
6 Lee, Peyton FR-1 Northern Kentucky 14.54 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.8
7 Lacey, Chenera SR-4 Youngstown St. 14.83@ 2017 BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2017 0.8
8 Mikesell, Brooklyn SO-2 Wright State 14.85 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.8
9 Gunther, Megan JR-3 Youngstown St. 15.03 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
10 Jackson, Kyri FR-1 Detroit 15.06 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
11 Nelson, Tess SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.19 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.6
12 Bickerstaff, Jasmine FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.28 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.2
13 Torrence, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.31 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.9
14 Vandehey, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.35 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 3.9
15 Morrow, Alana FR-1 Oakland 15.37 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 2.3
16 Ropeta, Bryn FR-1 Oakland 15.56 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017 1.8
17 Hough, Teagan SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 15.63 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 -0.1
18 Miller, Ashley FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 15.68 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 1.7
19 Fajardo, Janine FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 15.70 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.9
20 Lenling, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.90 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 3.7
21 Santos, Bryzena JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 16.04 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 3.9
22 Ciaravino , Angela JR-3 Oakland 16.10 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 1.9
23 Mosley, Jhayla SO-2 Detroit 16.52 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 1.7
24 Markley, Gabrielle SR-4 Wright State 16.77 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -1.2
25 Hoyt, Brianna FR-1 Youngstown St. 17.04 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -1.4
26 Carper, Kaylia JR-3 Northern Kentucky 17.15 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 1.1
27 Anderson, Paige SR-4 Detroit 17.18 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.4
28 Willis , Kayle FR-1 Wright State 17.32 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 1.9
29 Leghart, Shannon FR-1 Youngstown St. 19.01 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -1.4
30 Dotson, Kara FR-1 Youngstown St. 19.02 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -1.4
31 Caughey, Kacee FR-1 Youngstown St. 20.25 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017 3.6

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Zallow, Chad SO-2 Youngstown St. 13.37 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 3.7
2 Pozolinski, Nate SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 13.56 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017 1.1
3 Fierek, Konner FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 14.30 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.3
4 Holzapfel, Tim FR-1 Youngstown St. 14.36 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017 2.7
5 Brown, Tre JR-3 Oakland 14.62 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.3
6 Stadnika, Zachary FR-1 Oakland 14.79 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 2.9
7 Lloyd, Caleb JR-3 Youngstown St. 14.81 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.3
8 Harden, Collin FR-1 Youngstown St. 15.00 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.3
8 Anderson, Myron FR-1 Youngstown St. 15.00 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
8 Markiewicz, Maciej JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 15.00 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.2
11 McMurtry, Bryce FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.19 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 1.8
12 Whitting, Jacob SR-4 Detroit 15.30 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.9
13 Panev, Ilia SR-4 Detroit 15.46 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017 1.3
14 Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 15.61 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.9
15 Vinhal, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.67 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.8
16 Coenen, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.78 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 2.2
17 Mogorvic, Jakob FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 15.93 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.3
18 Edwards, Connor SO-2 Northern Kentucky 16.67 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
19 Holley, Quinten SO-2 Valparaiso 16.77 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.0
20 Pontius, Stefan FR-1 Youngstown St. 17.06 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.4
21 Koss, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 17.91 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 3.0
22 Hickey, Conner SO-2 Valparaiso 18.29 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017 0.1
23 Crepeau, Michael JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 18.81 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.9

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harden, Collin FR-1 Youngstown St. 51.98 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
2 Brown, Tre JR-3 Oakland 53.12 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic May 10, 2017
3 Koss, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 53.27 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
4 Markiewicz, Maciej JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 54.22 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
5 Lloyd, Caleb JR-3 Youngstown St. 54.32 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
6 Storm, Andrew FR-1 Oakland 54.90 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
7 Mogorvic, Jakob FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 55.37 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
8 Vinhal, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 56.38 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Otterbach, Bryce FR-1 Valparaiso 56.49 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Bailey, Alex SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 57.76 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 McMurtry, Bryce FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 58.34 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
12 Heitzhaus, Andrew SO-2 Detroit 58.70 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
13 Fierek, Konner FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 58.84 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
14 Pinnow, Mark SR-4 Valparaiso 59.66 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
15 Anderson, Myron FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:00.45 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 Panev, Ilia SR-4 Detroit 1:00.89 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
17 Coenen, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:01.63 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDonald, Taylor SR-4 Youngstown St. 58.87 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
2 Crawford, Paige SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:03.03 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
3 Mikesell, Brooklyn SO-2 Wright State 1:03.29 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
4 Derkacs, Alexandria SO-2 Cleveland St. 1:03.43 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
5 Koenigsknecht , Andrea JR-3 Oakland 1:03.48 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
6 Angelopoulos, Sophia FR-1 Wright State 1:04.93 RedHawk Invitational Apr 29, 2017
7 Morrow, Alana FR-1 Oakland 1:05.07 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Zakalowski, Samantha SR-4 Detroit 1:07.10 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Vandehey, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:07.14 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Gunther, Megan JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:07.82 Dave Labor Invt Apr 1, 2017
11 Lenling, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:10.00 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
12 Bennett, Kristina SO-2 Wright State 1:10.99 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
13 Willis , Kayle FR-1 Wright State 1:11.19 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
14 Mosley, Jhayla SO-2 Detroit 1:11.33 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
15 McKenzie, Rachel FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:12.18 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
16 Acamovic, Tanja FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:14.33 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
17 Wardeiner, Andrea FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:15.28 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burr, Ashley SR-4 Oakland 10:14.14 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
2 Haas, Miranda SR-4 Oakland 10:26.15 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic May 10, 2017
3 Weingartz, Kailey SR-4 Oakland 10:32.31 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
4 Owen, Elizabeth SR-4 Valparaiso 10:37.45 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
5 Brumfield, Hailey SO-2 Wright State 11:07.45 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
6 Turner, Aurora SO-2 Wright State 11:09.83 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
7 Barrientos, Karen JR-3 Cleveland St. 11:14.01 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Hansen, Allison SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 11:25.05 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Koziol, Suzanne FR-1 Youngstown St. 11:27.68 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
10 Fetherolf, Sydnie JR-3 Detroit 11:54.20 Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
11 Kearns, Molly FR-1 Wright State 11:57.23 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
12 Wolfe, Kimmy SO-2 Northern Kentucky 11:57.82 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
13 Ward, Tiffany FR-1 Wright State 11:58.16 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
14 Rogenski , Elizabeth SR-4 Youngstown St. 12:21.19 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
15 Sevier, Kristen JR-3 Wright State 12:41.73 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
16 Baker, Tessa FR-1 Wright State 12:41.91 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Germann, Katherine FR-1 Valparaiso 13:29.23 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
18 Nelson, Grace SR-4 Valparaiso 13:32.13 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hanson, Jason FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 2.10m 6' 10.75" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
2 Jones, Brad FR-1 Youngstown St. 2.06m 6' 9" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
2 Milburn, Trase SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2.06m 6' 9" 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
4 Irwin, Brady FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 2.03m 6' 8" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
5 Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 1.98m 6' 6" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
5 Holzapfel, Tim FR-1 Youngstown St. 1.98m 6' 6" 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
7 Butovskiy, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.95m 6' 4.75" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
8 Brown, Larnell FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1.90m 6' 2.75" Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
8 Pham, Tri FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.90m 6' 2.75" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
10 Heagy, Johnathon JR-3 Valparaiso 1.88m 6' 2" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
11 Coenen, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.86m 6' 1.25" Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
11 Stadnika, Zachary FR-1 Oakland 1.86m 6' 1.25" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Crepeau, Michael JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1.86m 6' 1.25" Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
14 Pontius, Stefan FR-1 Youngstown St. 1.74m 5' 8.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Whitting, Jacob SR-4 Detroit 1.74m 5' 8.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 Hickey, Conner SO-2 Valparaiso 1.62m 5' 3.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Abby SO-2 Youngstown St. 1.71m 5' 7.25" Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
2 Lacey, Chenera SR-4 Youngstown St. 1.65m 5' 5" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
2 Anderson, Rylee JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.65m 5' 5" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
4 Melvin, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.62m 5' 3.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
5 Ciaravino , Angela JR-3 Oakland 1.60m 5' 3" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
6 Lenling, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.59m 5' 2.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Sturtz , Mackenzie SR-4 Youngstown St. 1.59m 5' 2.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Stokes, Janeka SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1.59m 5' 2.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Bass, Kanika SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.58m 5' 2.25" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
10 Bennett, Kristina SO-2 Wright State 1.56m 5' 1.25" Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017
11 Hoyt, Brianna FR-1 Youngstown St. 1.54m 5' 0.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Miller, Ashley FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1.51m 4' 11.5" Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
13 Stone, Natalie SR-4 Oakland 1.50m 4' 11" Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
13 Markley, Gabrielle SR-4 Wright State 1.50m 4' 11" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Nelson, Tess SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.48m 4' 10.25" EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
16 Jackson, Kyri FR-1 Detroit 1.47m 4' 9.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 Santos, Bryzena JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.47m 4' 9.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 Underwood, Caitlyn SO-2 Wright State 1.46m 4' 9.5" Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017
19 Daniels, Kamryn FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1.45m 4' 9" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
20 Torrence, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.41m 4' 7.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Scott, Imani FR-1 Valparaiso 1.35m 4' 5" Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
21 Miller, Morgan FR-1 Wright State 1.35m 4' 5" Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
23 Dotson, Kara FR-1 Youngstown St. 1.32m 4' 4" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
24 Mosley, Jhayla SO-2 Detroit 1.30m 4' 3.25" Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Latone, Dylan SO-2 Youngstown St. 4.80m 15' 9" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
2 Hallberg, Davis JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 4.70m 15' 5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
3 Watson, Alexander JR-3 Valparaiso 4.65m 15' 3" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
4 Klimek, Pawel FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4.60m 15' 1" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
5 Rose, Macklin SO-2 Youngstown St. 4.56m 14' 11.5" 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
6 Seiler, Jeremy FR-1 Valparaiso 4.55m 14' 11" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
7 Scherer, Nate SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 4.50m 14' 9" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
8 Wooten, Brock FR-1 Youngstown St. 4.45m 14' 7.25" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Snow, Evan SO-2 Valparaiso 4.45m 14' 7.25" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Topper, Zachary SO-2 Valparaiso 4.43m 14' 6.25" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
11 Arenas, Cesar FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4.25m 13' 11.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
12 Stadnika, Zachary FR-1 Oakland 4.15m 13' 7.25" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
13 Hickey, Conner SO-2 Valparaiso 3.87m 12' 8.25" Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
14 Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 3.65m 11' 11.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Whitting, Jacob SR-4 Detroit 3.55m 11' 7.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Crepeau, Michael JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 3.55m 11' 7.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Pontius, Stefan FR-1 Youngstown St. 3.05m 10' 0" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 Coenen, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 2.85m 9' 4.25" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Heckman, Maria SO-2 Wright State 3.85m 12' 7.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
2 Tessmer, Dana SO-2 Oakland 3.70m 12' 1.5" Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
3 Maurerman, Sarina SR-4 Youngstown St. 3.65m 11' 11.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
4 Trebella, Caitlyn SO-2 Youngstown St. 3.58m 11' 9" 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
5 Ballard, Courtney SR-4 Wright State 3.50m 11' 5.75" Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
5 Washington, Latreesha SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 3.50m 11' 5.75" Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
7 Marken, Shelby SO-2 Youngstown St. 3.21m 10' 6.25" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
8 Smith, Jacquelyn FR-1 Wright State 3.20m 10' 6" Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017
8 Machamer, Denise FR-1 Youngstown St. 3.20m 10' 6" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Laygo, Michelle JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 3.20m 10' 6" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Krause, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 3.12m 10' 2.75" Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
12 Mikulecky, Ann SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 3.10m 10' 2" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
12 Tewksbury, Katie FR-1 Oakland 3.10m 10' 2" Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
14 Hart, Rachel FR-1 Youngstown St. 3.05m 10' 0" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Morey, Brittnee FR-1 Detroit 2.80m 9' 2.25" Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Butler, Anthony FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.36m 24' 1.75" 2017 BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2017 1.1
2 Davis, Brandon SO-2 Oakland 7.30m 23' 11.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 4.4
3 Pozolinski, Nate SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 7.24m 23' 9" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.2
4 Wollenweber, Shaun JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 7.04m 23' 1.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
5 Jordan, Matthew JR-3 Oakland 6.90m 22' 7.75" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017 3.2
6 Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 6.85m 22' 5.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
7 Pham, Tri FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 6.84m 22' 5.25" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.5
8 Hietpas, Scott SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 6.75m 22' 1.75" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
8 Barnes, Nick SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 6.75m 22' 1.75" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
10 McMurtry, Bryce FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 6.67m 21' 10.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
11 Riley, Malik SO-2 Valparaiso 6.59m 21' 7.5" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
12 Holzapfel, Tim FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.55m 21' 6" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
13 Tolentino, Ray SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 6.54m 21' 5.5" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
14 Hall, Montell JR-3 Valparaiso 6.52m 21' 4.75" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.7
15 Crepeau, Michael JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 6.50m 21' 4" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
16 Stadnika, Zachary FR-1 Oakland 6.42m 21' 0.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
17 Hickey, Conner SO-2 Valparaiso 6.40m 21' 0" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
18 Hinspeter, Dan SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 6.33m 20' 9.25" EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 2.9
19 Hanson, Jason FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 6.31m 20' 8.5" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
20 Sutton, Will SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 6.27m 20' 7" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Brown, Larnell FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 6.25m 20' 6.25" Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017 -1.6
22 Clark Jr., Aaron SO-2 Valparaiso 6.20m 20' 4.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
23 Stugelmeyer, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 6.17m 20' 3" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.1
23 Ricks, Nicholas FR-1 Valparaiso 6.17m 20' 3" USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.2
25 Butovskiy, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 6.14m 20' 1.75" Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017 -1.2
26 McCullough, Collin SO-2 Valparaiso 6.11m 20' 0.5" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
27 Fierek, Konner FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 6.09m 19' 11.75" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 4.0
28 Whitting, Jacob SR-4 Detroit 6.08m 19' 11.5" Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 2.7
29 Taylor, DuJaun FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.03m 19' 9.5" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017 0.7
30 Hyden, Andrew FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5.89m 19' 4" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
31 Coenen, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.63m 18' 5.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.2
32 Pontius, Stefan FR-1 Youngstown St. 5.51m 18' 1" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.2

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Harper, Alisha JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.92m 19' 5.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
2 Kirchoff, Melissa JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.78m 18' 11.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.8
3 Pollock, Ellie SR-4 Youngstown St. 5.68m 18' 7.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.3
4 Killins, Chandler FR-1 Youngstown St. 5.53m 18' 1.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
5 Starnes, DeMondrea SR-4 Northern Kentucky 5.52m 18' 1.5" Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 1.2
6 Lawal, Alimot FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5.47m 17' 11.5" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.8
7 Abrahamowicz, Katie JR-3 Wright State 5.44m 17' 10.25" Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 4.7
8 Carper, Kaylia JR-3 Northern Kentucky 5.35m 17' 6.75" Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.2
9 Gibbs, Ariel SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 5.34m 17' 6.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
10 Osborne, Savannah SR-4 Youngstown St. 5.32m 17' 5.5" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
11 Lacey, Chenera SR-4 Youngstown St. 5.29m 17' 4.25" 2017 BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2017 +0.0
12 Brundige, Lynda FR-1 Detroit 5.28m 17' 4" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.1
13 Mou, Anne SO-2 Valparaiso 5.12m 16' 9.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.7
14 Ozodi, Chidimma JR-3 Valparaiso 5.09m 16' 8.5" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.9
15 Nelson, Tess SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.08m 16' 8" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.3
16 Santos, Bryzena JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.07m 16' 7.75" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.7
17 Markley, Gabrielle SR-4 Wright State 4.97m 16' 3.75" Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.2
18 Torrence, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 4.94m 16' 2.5" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.7
19 Miller, Ashley FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4.90m 16' 1" Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 3.4
20 Jackson, Kyri FR-1 Detroit 4.86m 15' 11.5" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017 0.8
21 Ciaravino , Angela JR-3 Oakland 4.84m 15' 10.5" Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
21 Mosley, Jhayla SO-2 Detroit 4.84m 15' 10.5" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017 2.4
23 Lahey, Shannon FR-1 Valparaiso 4.81m 15' 9.5" USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.8
24 Anderson, Paige SR-4 Detroit 4.79m 15' 8.75" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017 4.0
25 Balcerzak, Taylor FR-1 Detroit 4.74m 15' 6.75" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017 3.7
26 Hoyt, Brianna FR-1 Youngstown St. 4.62m 15' 2" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
27 Aull, Lara SO-2 Wright State 4.50m 14' 9.25" Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 4.6
28 Lenling, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 4.49m 14' 8.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.9
29 Leghart, Shannon FR-1 Youngstown St. 4.30m 14' 1.25" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.7
30 Dotson, Kara FR-1 Youngstown St. 4.09m 13' 5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.5
31 Miller, Morgan FR-1 Wright State 4.07m 13' 4.25" All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017 1.5
32 Caughey, Kacee FR-1 Youngstown St. 3.83m 12' 6.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.7

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wollenweber, Shaun JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 15.20m 49' 10.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.5
2 Pham, Tri FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 14.85m 48' 8.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.4
3 Brown, Larnell FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 14.80m 48' 6.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.3
4 Butler, Anthony FR-1 Youngstown St. 14.68m 48' 2" 2017 BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2017 1.9
5 Ricks, Nicholas FR-1 Valparaiso 14.25m 46' 9" Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
6 Davis, Brandon SO-2 Oakland 14.20m 46' 7.25" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.5
7 Jordan, Matthew JR-3 Oakland 13.97m 45' 10" Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 0.7
8 Bailey, Alex SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 13.88m 45' 6.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
9 Hietpas, Scott SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 13.78m 45' 2.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.8
10 Hall, Montell JR-3 Valparaiso 13.68m 44' 10.75" USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.4
11 Riley, Malik SO-2 Valparaiso 13.41m 44' 0" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.8
12 Milburn, Trase SO-2 Northern Kentucky 13.09m 42' 11.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.4
13 McCullough, Collin SO-2 Valparaiso 13.04m 42' 9.5" Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
14 Hyden, Andrew FR-1 Northern Kentucky 13.03m 42' 9" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.8
15 Taylor, DuJaun FR-1 Youngstown St. 12.50m 41' 0.25" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.8
16 Irwin, Brady FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.41m 40' 8.75" EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 -1.6
17 Sutton, Will SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.63m 38' 2" Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017 -1.5

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Starnes, DeMondrea SR-4 Northern Kentucky 12.18m 39' 11.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
2 Osborne, Savannah SR-4 Youngstown St. 12.03m 39' 5.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 4.5
3 Killins, Chandler FR-1 Youngstown St. 12.02m 39' 5.25" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.6
4 Pollock, Ellie SR-4 Youngstown St. 12.01m 39' 5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
5 Kirchoff, Melissa JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.83m 38' 9.75" EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 1.2
6 Harper, Alisha JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.53m 37' 10" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.4
7 Abrahamowicz, Katie JR-3 Wright State 11.41m 37' 5.25" Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.6
8 Brundige, Lynda FR-1 Detroit 11.39m 37' 4.5" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.9
9 Benson, Carli SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 11.21m 36' 9.5" Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.5
10 Mou, Anne SO-2 Valparaiso 11.16m 36' 7.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.7
11 Lacey, Chenera SR-4 Youngstown St. 10.87m 35' 8" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
12 Bass, Kanika SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 10.72m 35' 2" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.8
13 Santos, Bryzena JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 10.70m 35' 1.25" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.9
14 Daniels, Kamryn FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 10.67m 35' 0.25" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.6
15 Anderson, Paige SR-4 Detroit 10.46m 34' 4" Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 6.3
16 Ozodi, Chidimma JR-3 Valparaiso 10.40m 34' 1.5" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.7
17 Underwood, Caitlyn SO-2 Wright State 10.30m 33' 9.5" Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
18 Stone, Natalie SR-4 Oakland 10.00m 32' 9.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.9
19 Mosley, Jhayla SO-2 Detroit 9.94m 32' 7.5" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
20 Lahey, Shannon FR-1 Valparaiso 9.90m 32' 5.75" USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.1
21 Balcerzak, Taylor FR-1 Detroit 9.16m 30' 0.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.9

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Booth, Ryan JR-3 Youngstown St. 17.93m 58' 10" 2017 BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2017
2 Vitella, Gino SR-4 Oakland 17.90m 58' 8.75" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
3 Andrew, Peter SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 16.62m 54' 6.5" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
4 Westbay, Dom SO-2 Youngstown St. 16.35m 53' 7.75" Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
5 Beeson, Tyler JR-3 Oakland 16.02m 52' 6.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Adamson, Jesse SR-4 Northern Kentucky 15.85m 52' 0" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
7 Ghafari, Joe SO-2 Oakland 15.47m 50' 9.25" Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
8 Orlando, Brandon FR-1 Youngstown St. 15.45m 50' 8.25" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Yates, Albert SO-2 Youngstown St. 15.44m 50' 8" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
10 Taccola, Luke JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 14.87m 48' 9.5" Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
11 Matsche, Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 14.73m 48' 4" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Saporiti, Christian JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 14.72m 48' 3.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Scalzi, Nicholas SO-2 Detroit 14.72m 48' 3.5" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
14 Rivard, Kenton SO-2 Oakland 14.67m 48' 1.75" Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
15 Guzek, Andrew JR-3 Valparaiso 14.65m 48' 0.75" Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
16 Kanan, Laith JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 14.21m 46' 7.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Manning, Jamar SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 13.82m 45' 4.25" Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
18 Dorbish, Jacob FR-1 Youngstown St. 13.72m 45' 0.25" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
19 Rasawehr, Jake SO-2 Valparaiso 13.47m 44' 2.5" USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
20 Sirut, Tyler JR-3 Oakland 13.38m 43' 10.75" Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
21 Crim, Kameron SO-2 Northern Kentucky 12.78m 41' 11.25" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
22 Leduc, Eric SO-2 Detroit 12.32m 40' 5" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
23 Crepeau, Michael JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 11.96m 39' 3" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
24 Stadnika, Zachary FR-1 Oakland 11.95m 39' 2.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
25 Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 11.38m 37' 4" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
26 Frump, Noah FR-1 Valparaiso 10.70m 35' 1.25" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
27 Coenen, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 10.05m 32' 11.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
28 Whitting, Jacob SR-4 Detroit 9.56m 31' 4.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
29 Hickey, Conner SO-2 Valparaiso 8.82m 28' 11.25" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
30 Pontius, Stefan FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.75m 25' 5.25" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Corbett, Jaynee JR-3 Youngstown St. 15.86m 52' 0.5" 2017 BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2017
2 Kostowicz, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 13.73m 45' 0.5" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
3 Brown, Ashley JR-3 Northern Kentucky 13.51m 44' 4" 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
4 Bayles, Ashley SR-4 Detroit 13.11m 43' 0.25" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
5 Gipson, Kamry SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.90m 42' 4" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
6 Detert, Cassidy SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.88m 42' 3.25" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
7 Bonham, Nellie JR-3 Valparaiso 12.74m 41' 9.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Liegel, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.58m 41' 3.25" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Trybend, Ciera SR-4 Youngstown St. 12.24m 40' 2" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
10 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette SO-2 Youngstown St. 12.18m 39' 11.5" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
11 Garcia, Genora FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 11.95m 39' 2.5" Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
12 Gustafson, Brynne FR-1 Detroit 11.60m 38' 0.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
13 Kohls, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.38m 37' 4" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
14 Lancaster, Rachel FR-1 Northern Kentucky 10.94m 35' 10.75" Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017
15 Markley, Gabrielle SR-4 Wright State 10.90m 35' 9.25" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 Moore, Mary SO-2 Oakland 10.72m 35' 2" Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
17 Jankowski, Abby SO-2 Valparaiso 10.71m 35' 1.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 Leininger, Bailey FR-1 Northern Kentucky 10.58m 34' 8.5" Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
19 Jackson, Kyri FR-1 Detroit 10.44m 34' 3" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 Lacey, Chenera SR-4 Youngstown St. 10.33m 33' 10.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Ciaravino , Angela JR-3 Oakland 9.81m 32' 2.25" Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
22 Simon, Reshanna FR-1 Youngstown St. 9.69m 31' 9.5" Dave Labor Invt Apr 1, 2017
23 Miller, Ashley FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 9.51m 31' 2.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
24 Runyon, Maggie FR-1 Oakland 9.33m 30' 7.5" Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
25 Petrie, Cecilia FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 9.07m 29' 9.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
26 Dotson, Kara FR-1 Youngstown St. 8.90m 29' 2.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
27 Santos, Bryzena JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 8.69m 28' 6.25" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
28 Greer, Maria FR-1 Valparaiso 8.61m 28' 3" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
29 Lengel, Nadia SO-2 Oakland 8.59m 28' 2.25" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
30 Leghart, Shannon FR-1 Youngstown St. 8.53m 28' 0" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
31 Lenling, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 8.51m 27' 11" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
32 Mosley, Jhayla SO-2 Detroit 8.48m 27' 10" Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
33 Hoyt, Brianna FR-1 Youngstown St. 8.27m 27' 1.75" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
34 Lewis, Mijai JR-3 Detroit 8.11m 26' 7.25" Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
35 Nelson, Tess SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 8.09m 26' 6.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
36 Torrence, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 7.11m 23' 4" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
37 Campbell, Cameron FR-1 Wright State 6.23m 20' 5.25" Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017
38 Caughey, Kacee FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.13m 20' 1.5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Vitella, Gino SR-4 Oakland 51.91m 170' 4" Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
2 Booth, Ryan JR-3 Youngstown St. 51.73m 169' 9" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
3 Andrew, Peter SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 50.75m 166' 6" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
4 Rasawehr, Jake SO-2 Valparaiso 49.42m 162' 2" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
5 Nunez, Favio SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 47.30m 155' 2" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
6 Matsche, Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 47.24m 155' 0" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
7 Westbay, Dom SO-2 Youngstown St. 46.88m 153' 10" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
8 Yates, Albert SO-2 Youngstown St. 46.69m 153' 2" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
9 Ghafari, Joe SO-2 Oakland 46.23m 151' 8" Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
10 Crim, Kameron SO-2 Northern Kentucky 45.59m 149' 7" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Hallof, Andrew FR-1 Youngstown St. 44.42m 145' 9" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Beeson, Tyler JR-3 Oakland 44.29m 145' 4" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
13 Guzek, Andrew JR-3 Valparaiso 43.59m 143' 0" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
14 Scalzi, Nicholas SO-2 Detroit 43.55m 142' 10" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
15 Manning, Jamar SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 43.31m 142' 1" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
16 Harmon, Cory SO-2 Northern Kentucky 43.00m 141' 1" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
17 Rivard, Kenton SO-2 Oakland 42.71m 140' 1" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 Sirut, Tyler JR-3 Oakland 41.74m 136' 11" Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
19 Kanan, Laith JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 40.92m 134' 3" EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
20 Monroe, Mathew JR-3 Youngstown St. 40.73m 133' 7" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
21 Dorbish, Jacob FR-1 Youngstown St. 40.38m 132' 6" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
22 Leduc, Eric SO-2 Detroit 39.39m 129' 3" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
23 Taccola, Luke JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 38.44m 126' 1" Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
24 Stadnika, Zachary FR-1 Oakland 35.02m 114' 11" Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
25 Frump, Noah FR-1 Valparaiso 34.59m 113' 6" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
26 Whitting, Jacob SR-4 Detroit 28.55m 93' 8" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
27 Crepeau, Michael JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 28.10m 92' 2" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
28 Coenen, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 27.53m 90' 4" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
29 Hickey, Conner SO-2 Valparaiso 27.52m 90' 3" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
30 Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 25.32m 83' 1" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
31 Pontius, Stefan FR-1 Youngstown St. 20.18m 66' 2" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Corbett, Jaynee JR-3 Youngstown St. 46.22m 151' 8" Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
2 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette SO-2 Youngstown St. 45.55m 149' 5" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
3 Kostowicz, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 44.80m 147' 0" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
4 Bayles, Ashley SR-4 Detroit 43.50m 142' 8" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
5 Trybend, Ciera SR-4 Youngstown St. 42.94m 140' 10" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
6 Leininger, Bailey FR-1 Northern Kentucky 41.12m 134' 11" Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017
7 Detert, Cassidy SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 40.02m 131' 3" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
8 Sherrer, Erin JR-3 Northern Kentucky 39.55m 129' 9" Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017
9 Jankowski, Abby SO-2 Valparaiso 38.88m 127' 7" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
10 Gustafson, Brynne FR-1 Detroit 37.90m 124' 4" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
11 Petrie, Cecilia FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 37.89m 124' 4" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
12 Brown, Ashley JR-3 Northern Kentucky 37.40m 122' 8" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Lancaster, Rachel FR-1 Northern Kentucky 37.40m 122' 8" Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
14 Domitrovich, Iva FR-1 Youngstown St. 36.53m 119' 10" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
15 Kohls, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 34.85m 114' 4" Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
16 Simon, Reshanna FR-1 Youngstown St. 34.18m 112' 2" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Moore, Mary SO-2 Oakland 33.13m 108' 8" Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
18 Runyon, Maggie FR-1 Oakland 29.87m 98' 0" Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
19 Garcia, Genora FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 28.08m 92' 1" Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017
20 Lengel, Nadia SO-2 Oakland 26.03m 85' 5" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
21 Clark, Maddy SO-2 Oakland 23.10m 75' 9" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
22 Lewis, Mijai JR-3 Detroit 22.25m 73' 0" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
23 Campbell, Cameron FR-1 Wright State 13.29m 43' 7" Stan Lyons 2017 Mar 18, 2017

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Monroe, Mathew JR-3 Youngstown St. 53.36m 175' 1" Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
2 Beeson, Tyler JR-3 Oakland 52.73m 173' 0" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
3 Manning, Jamar SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 52.65m 172' 9" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
4 Sirut, Tyler JR-3 Oakland 51.36m 168' 6" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
5 Kanan, Laith JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 50.78m 166' 7" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Guzek, Andrew JR-3 Valparaiso 50.11m 164' 5" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
7 Leduc, Eric SO-2 Detroit 48.51m 159' 2" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Andrew, Peter SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 48.25m 158' 4" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Saporiti, Christian JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 46.93m 154' 0" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Westbay, Dom SO-2 Youngstown St. 46.62m 152' 11" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
11 Rivard, Kenton SO-2 Oakland 45.38m 148' 11" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Dorbish, Jacob FR-1 Youngstown St. 44.18m 144' 11" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
13 Taccola, Luke JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 42.89m 140' 8" Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
14 Scalzi, Nicholas SO-2 Detroit 42.26m 138' 8" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
15 Hallof, Andrew FR-1 Youngstown St. 42.08m 138' 1" Dave Labor Invt Apr 1, 2017
16 Matsche, Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 40.49m 132' 10" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
17 Rasawehr, Jake SO-2 Valparaiso 40.40m 132' 6" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 Ghafari, Joe SO-2 Oakland 40.17m 131' 9" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
19 Frump, Noah FR-1 Valparaiso 39.79m 130' 6" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette SO-2 Youngstown St. 52.12m 171' 0" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
2 Corbett, Jaynee JR-3 Youngstown St. 51.43m 168' 9" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2017
3 Gustafson, Brynne FR-1 Detroit 48.11m 157' 10" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
4 Detert, Cassidy SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 47.22m 154' 11" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
5 Bayles, Ashley SR-4 Detroit 46.92m 153' 11" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
6 Sherrer, Erin JR-3 Northern Kentucky 46.18m 151' 6" Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
7 Moore, Mary SO-2 Oakland 44.56m 146' 2" Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
8 Bonham, Nellie JR-3 Valparaiso 44.22m 145' 1" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
9 Simon, Reshanna FR-1 Youngstown St. 44.07m 144' 7" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017
10 Liegel, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 42.95m 140' 11" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Brown, Ashley JR-3 Northern Kentucky 41.06m 134' 8" Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
12 Clark, Maddy SO-2 Oakland 40.86m 134' 1" Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
13 Jankowski, Abby SO-2 Valparaiso 40.75m 133' 8" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
14 Gipson, Kamry SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 39.66m 130' 1" EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
15 Lengel, Nadia SO-2 Oakland 37.39m 122' 8" Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
16 Garcia, Genora FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 35.83m 117' 7" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Leininger, Bailey FR-1 Northern Kentucky 35.36m 116' 0" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
18 Petrie, Cecilia FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 34.13m 112' 0" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
19 Greer, Maria FR-1 Valparaiso 31.73m 104' 1" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
20 Lancaster, Rachel FR-1 Northern Kentucky 31.19m 102' 4" Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
21 Lewis, Mijai JR-3 Detroit 31.03m 101' 10" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
22 Kohls, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 30.57m 100' 3" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
23 Runyon, Maggie FR-1 Oakland 29.36m 96' 4" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Donati, Tyler JR-3 Youngstown St. 62.60m 205' 4" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
2 Wilson, Jacob FR-1 Youngstown St. 61.87m 203' 0" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
3 Dixon, Robert Joe SR-4 Youngstown St. 59.74m 196' 0" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
4 Conrad, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 58.33m 191' 4" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
5 Thompson, William FR-1 Youngstown St. 54.03m 177' 3" 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
6 McKissick, Andrew SR-4 Valparaiso 53.88m 176' 9" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
7 Stadnika, Zachary FR-1 Oakland 52.27m 171' 6" Oakland vs. Detroit Apr 8, 2017
8 Rhodes, Peter SO-2 Valparaiso 51.01m 167' 4" USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
9 Coenen, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 48.85m 160' 3" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
10 Nagel, Keith SO-2 Valparaiso 48.80m 160' 1" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
11 Crepeau, Michael JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 48.21m 158' 2" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
12 Wilson, Ethan JR-3 Youngstown St. 47.93m 157' 3" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
13 Whitting, Jacob SR-4 Detroit 45.90m 150' 7" Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Scherer, Nate SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 44.54m 146' 1" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
15 Hall, Montell JR-3 Valparaiso 41.32m 135' 7" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
16 Hickey, Conner SO-2 Valparaiso 40.99m 134' 6" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
17 McMurtry, Bryce FR-1