The American Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Francis, Chelsea FR-1 SMU 11.42 Texas State Bobcat Invitational 03/30/17
  2 Warner, Courtney SO-2 East Carolina 11.44 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  3 Johnson, Latessa SO-2 SMU 11.48 Michael Johnson Invitational 04/22/17
  3 Massie, Jada SO-2 South Florida 11.48 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  5 Williams, Tori SR-4 Houston 11.50 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  6 Smith, Sierra FR-1 Houston 11.52 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  7 Birmmingham, Aaliyah FR-1 Tulsa 11.53 Baylor Invitational 04/08/17
  8 Bethel, Brianne FR-1 Houston 11.55 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  9 Williams , Alissa SO-2 UCF 11.62 UCF Black and Gold Challenge 03/17/17
  10 Dawson, Jasmine JR-3 East Carolina 11.66 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  11 Francis, Chelsea SO-2 South Florida 11.68 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  12 Martin, SheKara SR-4 UCF 11.72 USF Invitational 04/21/17
  13 Samuels, Samiyah FR-1 Houston 11.74 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  13 Lyons, Candalyn JR-3 Tulsa 11.74 Baylor Invitational 04/08/17
  15 Anderson, Taylor SR-4 Connecticut 11.75 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
  16 Henderson, Justice FR-1 Houston 11.78 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  17 Chavez, Cera FR-1 Memphis 11.79 ASU Red Wolf Open 04/21/17
  18 Center, Alexis FR-1 SMU 11.83 Michael Johnson Invitational 04/22/17
  19 Carter, Bria SR-4 Houston 11.85 Cougar Spring Break Invitational 03/16/17
  20 Singletary, Cedrina SO-2 East Carolina 11.90 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational 04/07/17
  21 Bisiolu, Haisha SO-2 Cincinnati 11.91 Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
  22 Lattimore, Tiona FR-1 Cincinnati 11.94 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  23 Woodall, Atlanta SO-2 East Carolina 11.98 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  24 Robinson, Bryana SO-2 Cincinnati 12.02 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational 04/01/17
  25 Dooling, Khadeeja SR-4 South Florida 12.05 USF Invitational 04/21/17

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Johnson, Latessa SO-2 SMU 23.12 Texas State Bobcat Invitational 03/30/17
  2 Williams, Tori SR-4 Houston 23.18 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  3 Bethel, Brianne FR-1 Houston 23.48 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  4 Martin, SheKara SR-4 UCF 23.56 USF Invitational 04/21/17
  5 Francis, Chelsea FR-1 SMU 23.75 Texas State Bobcat Invitational 03/30/17
  5 Chavez, Cera FR-1 Memphis 23.75 Crimson Tide Invitational 04/07/17
  7 Smith, Sierra FR-1 Houston 23.84 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  8 Lattimore, Tiona FR-1 Cincinnati 23.89 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  9 Birmmingham, Aaliyah FR-1 Tulsa 23.91 John Jacobs Invitational 04/21/17
  9 Bisiolu, Haisha SO-2 Cincinnati 23.91 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  9 Warner, Courtney SO-2 East Carolina 23.91 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  12 Dawson, Jasmine JR-3 East Carolina 23.93 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  13 Jocelyn, Ashley SR-4 UCF 23.96 UCF Black and Gold Challenge 03/17/17
  14 Francis, Chelsea SO-2 South Florida 23.97 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational 03/25/17
  15 Bellamy, J'Nea SR-4 UCF 24.02 USF Invitational 04/21/17
  16 Lyons, Candalyn JR-3 Tulsa 24.16 Baylor Invitational 04/08/17
  17 Singletary, Cedrina SO-2 East Carolina 24.20 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  18 Robinson, Bryana SO-2 Cincinnati 24.25 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational 04/01/17
  19 Burks, Tonyecia JR-3 Houston 24.42 Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
  20 Bazile, Shenica SO-2 South Florida 24.47 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  21 Massie, Jada SO-2 South Florida 24.48 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational 03/25/17
  22 Samuels, Samiyah FR-1 Houston 24.53 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  23 St. Fleur, Bionca SR-4 Temple 24.56 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  24 Harewood, Maya FR-1 Tulane 24.59 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  25 Dooling, Khadeeja SR-4 South Florida 24.63 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational 03/25/17

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hawkins, Birexus FR-1 Houston 54.07 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet 04/22/17
  2 Robinson, Bryana SO-2 Cincinnati 54.21 Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
  3 Aneno, Susan SO-2 Connecticut 54.47 UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
  4 Jocelyn, Ashley SR-4 UCF 54.88 USF Invitational 04/21/17
  5 Lattimore, Tiona FR-1 Cincinnati 55.02 Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
  6 Bisiolu, Haisha SO-2 Cincinnati 55.03 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  7 Chatman, Dominique FR-1 Memphis 55.21 Crimson Tide Invitational 04/07/17
  8 Harewood, Maya FR-1 Tulane 55.27 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
  9 Holt, Rebeka JR-3 Memphis 55.91 Crimson Tide Invitational 04/07/17
  10 Lansden, Destinee SR-4 Memphis 55.92 Crimson Tide Invitational 04/07/17
  11 Keith, Nikesha FR-1 Houston 55.96 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet 04/22/17
  12 Hall, Breonna FR-1 Tulsa 56.33 Baylor Invitational 04/08/17
  13 Gesicki, Deanna SO-2 Cincinnati 56.38 Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
  14 Over, Sydnee SR-4 Connecticut 56.49 UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
  15 Chavez, Cera FR-1 Memphis 56.56 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  16 Freeman, D'nia FR-1 East Carolina 56.67 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational 04/07/17
  17 Cherrington, Kristina FR-1 Connecticut 56.89 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational 03/25/17
  18 Ross, Sylvana SO-2 Cincinnati 56.95 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  19 Fagan , Vendia FR-1 UCF 57.02 North Florida Invitational 04/08/17
  20 Gaston, Kenya SR-4 Temple 57.30 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
  21 Bazile, Shenica SO-2 South Florida 57.32 USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17
  22 Rone, Celine SO-2 Memphis 57.51 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite 03/31/17
  23 Williams, Jazmyne FR-1 Temple 58.00 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational 03/24/17
  24 Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyn FR-1 Houston 58.12 Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
  25 Simmons, India FR-1 SMU 58.42 2017 TCU Invitational 03/17/17

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Chamberlain, Rosie JR-3 UCF 2:04.19 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  2 Aneno, Susan SO-2 Connecticut 2:05.60 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  3 Archer, Holly SR-4 SMU 2:07.80 Michael Johnson Invitational 04/22/17
  4 Howard, Millie FR-1 Temple 2:08.97 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  5 Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 2:09.85 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
  6 Adamson, Jessica SR-4 Tulane 2:10.23 Louisiana Classic 03/17/17
  7 Foley, Katie JR-3 Connecticut 2:10.82 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  8 Tejeda , Chystal FR-1 UCF 2:11.67 UCF Black and Gold Challenge 03/17/17
  9 Cooley , Tere SR-4 UCF 2:11.84 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  10 Westerheide, Meg JR-3 Cincinnati 2:12.70 Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
  11 Rone, Celine SO-2 Memphis 2:12.89 Crimson Tide Invitational 04/07/17
  12 Over, Sydnee SR-4 Connecticut 2:12.92 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  13 Mazzei, Adrena FR-1 Tulsa 2:13.23 Tulsa Duels 03/17/17
  14 Kane, Lindsey SO-2 Connecticut 2:14.12 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  15 Tillo-Prats, Nuria FR-1 East Carolina 2:14.98 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  16 Christe, Maggie SR-4 Connecticut 2:15.78 UCF Black and Gold Challenge 03/17/17
  17 Howard, Emily SR-4 Connecticut 2:16.18 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  18 Jenkinson, Emily JR-3 UCF 2:16.29 USF Invitational 04/21/17
  19 Brown, Julia SO-2 East Carolina 2:16.54 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  20 Bailey, Allison FR-1 Tulsa 2:16.57 Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/24/17
  21 Swanson, Kelsey SO-2 Connecticut 2:16.63 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational 03/25/17
  22 Jordan, Danielle FR-1 Connecticut 2:17.18 UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
  23 Miller, Hannah FR-1 SMU 2:17.20 Bobby Lane Invitational 03/25/17
  24 Hentz, Sammy SO-2 Cincinnati 2:17.99 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational 04/01/17
  25 Cella, Sarah FR-1 Tulane 2:18.31 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17

1500m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Blaney, Anne-Marie SR-4 UCF 4:21.64 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  2 Archer, Holly SR-4 SMU 4:22.92 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  3 Durgin, Emily SR-4 Connecticut 4:24.00 UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
  4 Mazzei, Adrena FR-1 Tulsa 4:28.63 Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/24/17
  5 Howard, Millie FR-1 Temple 4:30.28 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational 03/24/17
  6 Aneno, Susan SO-2 Connecticut 4:31.06 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
  7 Miller, Hannah FR-1 SMU 4:31.32 Bobby Lane Invitational 03/25/17
  8 Dunlap, Jennifer JR-3 Houston 4:31.81 Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
  9 Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 4:32.25 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  10 Westerheide, Meg JR-3 Cincinnati 4:33.79 Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
  11 Moore, Grace FR-1 Temple 4:34.07 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational 03/24/17
  12 Chamberlain, Rosie JR-3 UCF 4:34.30 UCF Black and Gold Challenge 03/17/17
  13 Kane, Lindsey SO-2 Connecticut 4:34.48 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  14 Christe, Maggie SR-4 Connecticut 4:34.63 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  15 Cella, Sarah FR-1 Tulane 4:34.69 Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
  16 Murphy, Charlotte Tara FR-1 SMU 4:36.05 Bobby Lane Invitational 03/25/17
  17 Leisher, Katie SO-2 Temple 4:36.34 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  18 Swanson, Kelsey SO-2 Connecticut 4:38.27 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  19 Robinson, Vanessa SO-2 Cincinnati 4:39.29 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17
  20 Lopez, Olivia SR-4 Tulsa 4:39.37 John Jacobs Invitational 04/21/17
  21 Wrede, Marina FR-1 Cincinnati 4:39.96 Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
  22 Jordan, Danielle FR-1 Connecticut 4:40.33 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  23 Pinson, Catherine SO-2 Temple 4:40.38 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
  24 Foley, Katie JR-3 Connecticut 4:40.98 UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
  25 Bartels, Lauren SO-2 Tulane 4:41.40 Louisiana Classic 03/17/17

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Blaney, Anne-Marie SR-4 UCF 15:43.61 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  2 Durgin, Emily SR-4 Connecticut 16:05.44 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
  3 Miller, Hannah FR-1 SMU 16:12.55 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
  4 Akerley, Courtney SO-2 Connecticut 16:44.45 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
  5 Ladd, Chelsea JR-3 Memphis 16:53.21 Crimson Tide Invitational 04/07/17
  6 Brown, Maddie JR-3 Houston 16:56.51 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  7 Murphy, Charlotte Tara FR-1 SMU 16:57.00 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  8 Gomez-Islinger, Marlene JR-3 SMU 16:57.54 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  9 Schneider, Jahnavi SO-2 Houston 16:57.67 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  10 Souza, Shanoah SR-4 SMU 17:07.77 Michael Johnson Invitational 04/22/17
  11 Grogan, Anneke SO-2 SMU 17:09.05 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  12 Leisher, Katie SO-2 Temple 17:09.17 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  13 Zitting, Arnica JR-3 Memphis 17:09.71 Crimson Tide Invitational 04/07/17
  14 Anthony, Justine SR-4 SMU 17:10.69 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  15 Madzia, Juliana SR-4 Cincinnati 17:15.93 Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
  16 Taylor, Jessica SO-2 South Florida 17:16.00 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  17 Bartels, Lauren SO-2 Tulane 17:17.76 Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
  18 Hausmann, Reagan FR-1 Tulsa 17:19.03 John Jacobs Invitational 04/21/17
  19 Teague, Sydney JR-3 East Carolina 17:24.64 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  20 Newton, Emma SO-2 Tulane 17:24.79 Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
  21 Klopfer, Caitlin FR-1 Tulsa 17:25.81 John Jacobs Invitational 04/21/17
  22 Hasty, Haley SO-2 Connecticut 17:42.30 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
  23 Briley, Megan JR-3 Memphis 17:44.22 Crimson Tide Invitational 04/07/17
  24 Culpepper, Avery SO-2 Tulsa 17:44.23 John Jacobs Invitational 04/21/17
  25 Ward, Tessa SR-4 Cincinnati 17:45.09 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational 04/01/17

10,000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Blaney, Anne-Marie SR-4 UCF 33:18.81 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  2 Lee, Nicole JR-3 Tulsa 35:08.01 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  3 Bartels, Lauren SO-2 Tulane 35:31.71 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  4 Ladd, Chelsea JR-3 Memphis 35:31.73 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  5 Zitting, Arnica JR-3 Memphis 35:36.59 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  6 Newton, Emma SO-2 Tulane 35:56.91 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  7 Langley, Clara SR-4 Tulsa 36:18.31 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  8 Esparza, Alison FR-1 SMU 37:35.96 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  9 Madzia, Juliana SR-4 Cincinnati 37:39.30 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  10 Anthony, Justine SR-4 SMU 38:06.81 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  11 Ward, Tessa SR-4 Cincinnati 38:45.01 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  12 Byndas, Gabrielle FR-1 Memphis 39:38.77 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  13 Minkler, Mary SO-2 Memphis 39:46.06 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17

100H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Duckett, Jessica SO-2 Tulane 13.46 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  2 Hutchinson, Cheyenne SR-4 East Carolina 13.47 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  3 Sandy, Alyssa FR-1 East Carolina 13.67 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  4 Dooling, Khadeeja SR-4 South Florida 13.84 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  5 Hughes, Brandi FR-1 Tulane 13.93 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  6 Barnes, Aliya JR-3 Cincinnati 13.95 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational 04/01/17
  7 Roy, Kelsey JR-3 Houston 13.96 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  8 Wiggins, Ashley JR-3 Connecticut 13.98 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
  9 Whitaker, Johna' JR-3 UCF 14.02 UCF Black and Gold Challenge 03/17/17
  10 Crear , Ebony JR-3 UCF 14.32 UCF Black and Gold Challenge 03/17/17
  11 Ghaffar, Aminah SR-4 East Carolina 14.35 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational 04/07/17
  12 Strackman, Tia FR-1 Connecticut 14.40 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational 03/25/17
  13 Hawkins, Birexus FR-1 Houston 14.43 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  14 Novosadova, Anna JR-3 SMU 14.45 Michael Johnson Invitational 04/22/17
  15 Whitaker, Naomi FR-1 East Carolina 14.49 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational 04/07/17
  16 Jackson, Ebonee FR-1 Temple 14.52 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational 03/24/17
  17 Gulley, Tonaya JR-3 Memphis 14.60 Crimson Tide Invitational 04/07/17
  18 Jones, Crystal SO-2 Temple 14.63 2017 DELAWARE OPEN 04/08/17
  19 Pooler, Mikeia SO-2 South Florida 14.83 USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17
  19 Puopolo, Juliana JR-3 Cincinnati 14.83 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  21 Lightfoot, Angelica FR-1 Cincinnati 14.85 Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
  22 Jacques, Sydnee SR-4 Temple 14.88 2017 DELAWARE OPEN 04/08/17
  23 Urbano, Naomi SO-2 Cincinnati 15.03 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  24 Stephens, Kristen SO-2 East Carolina 15.11 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  25 Winckowski, Grace SO-2 Cincinnati 15.23 Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17

400H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Duckett, Jessica SO-2 Tulane 59.06 Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
  2 Crear , Ebony JR-3 UCF 59.85 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  3 Hawkins, Birexus FR-1 Houston 59.99 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  4 Simmons, India FR-1 SMU 1:00.73 Texas State Bobcat Invitational 03/30/17
  5 Jones, Kiara JR-3 Tulsa 1:01.40 Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/24/17
  6 Sandy, Alyssa FR-1 East Carolina 1:01.69 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  7 Ghaffar, Aminah SR-4 East Carolina 1:02.56 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational 04/07/17
  8 Dooling, Khadeeja SR-4 South Florida 1:02.65 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  9 Whitaker, Naomi FR-1 East Carolina 1:02.81 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational 04/07/17
  10 Hughes, Brandi FR-1 Tulane 1:02.85 Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
  11 Strackman, Tia FR-1 Connecticut 1:02.97 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  12 Murdock, Melinda JR-3 Memphis 1:03.10 Crimson Tide Invitational 04/07/17
  13 Fogle, Cydney SR-4 Tulsa 1:03.57 Tulsa Duels 03/17/17
  14 Winckowski, Grace SO-2 Cincinnati 1:03.60 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  15 Williams, Hailey FR-1 Memphis 1:03.75 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite 03/31/17
  16 Jones, Crystal SO-2 Temple 1:03.81 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
  17 Hever, Dominique JR-3 Tulane 1:03.84 Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
  18 Pyle, Madison SO-2 SMU 1:04.59 Bobby Lane Invitational 03/25/17
  19 Taylor, Jasmine SO-2 Memphis 1:04.99 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite 03/31/17
  20 Banks, Kelli JR-3 Connecticut 1:05.55 UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
  21 Montgomery, Haleigh SO-2 Memphis 1:06.57 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational 03/24/17
  22 Blaser , Hailey FR-1 UCF 1:07.31 North Florida Invitational 04/08/17
  23 Pritchett, Kayla SR-4 UCF 1:07.34 USF Invitational 04/21/17
  24 Wright, Di'Anna SR-4 Memphis 1:07.77 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  25 Jackson, Ebonee FR-1 Temple 1:07.91 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational 03/24/17

3000 Steeple

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Sierra, Selena SR-4 Houston 10:26.41 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  2 Souza, Shanoah SR-4 SMU 10:26.81 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
  3 Sullivan, Grace SO-2 East Carolina 10:31.91 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  4 Taylor, Stacie JR-3 Tulsa 10:33.07 Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/24/17
  5 Akerley, Courtney SO-2 Connecticut 10:33.86 UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
  6 Forrester, Kalleigh JR-3 UCF 10:38.07 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  7 Moore, Grace FR-1 Temple 10:41.68 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  8 Pinson, Catherine SO-2 Temple 10:43.50 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  9 Barnes, Ashley FR-1 Tulsa 10:48.57 John Jacobs Invitational 04/21/17
  10 Melius, Mckenzie SO-2 Tulane 10:51.44 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  11 Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 10:52.19 UCF Black and Gold Challenge 03/17/17
  12 Bolliger, Alyssa JR-3 Tulsa 10:52.94 John Jacobs Invitational 04/21/17
  13 Sonneborn, Mikayla SR-4 Tulane 11:05.11 Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
  14 Swanson, Kelsey SR-4 Connecticut 11:08.65 UCF Black and Gold Challenge 03/17/17
  15 Westmoreland, Melissa SR-4 South Florida 11:09.78 USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17
  16 Fisher, Kayla SO-2 East Carolina 11:20.27 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  17 Grogan, Anneke SO-2 SMU 11:23.94 Bobby Lane Invitational 03/25/17
  18 Sheva, Caitlyn SR-4 East Carolina 11:24.54 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  19 McDonnell, Maura SR-4 East Carolina 11:25.14 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  20 Stoudt, Mikayla FR-1 East Carolina 11:31.75 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  21 Esparza, Alison FR-1 SMU 11:36.01 Bobby Lane Invitational 03/25/17
  22 Wrede, Marina FR-1 Cincinnati 11:36.46 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  23 Rischar, Brianna SO-2 South Florida 12:14.86 USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17
  24 Wilson, Rebecka FR-1 South Florida 13:25.39 USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17
  25 Ford, Maggie SO-2 South Florida 13:34.00 USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17

4 x 100 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Houston 44.23 Cougar Spring Break Invitational 03/16/17
  2 East Carolina 44.67 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational 04/07/17
  3 UCF 45.11 USF Invitational 04/21/17
  4 Cincinnati 45.20 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  5 South Florida 45.35 USF Invitational 04/21/17
  6 SMU 45.66 Michael Johnson Invitational 04/22/17
  7 Memphis 46.31 ASU Red Wolf Open 04/21/17
  8 Connecticut 46.60 UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
  9 Tulsa 46.71 Tulsa Duels 03/17/17
  10 Temple 47.71 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17

4 x 400 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 UCF 3:38.17 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  2 Connecticut 3:43.42 UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
  3 Cincinnati 3:43.98 Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
  4 Houston 3:44.11 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  5 Memphis 3:45.60 Crimson Tide Invitational 04/07/17
  6 SMU 3:46.19 Bobby Lane Invitational 03/25/17
  7 Tulane 3:49.38 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  8 Tulsa 3:50.28 Tulsa Duels 03/17/17
  9 East Carolina 3:51.92 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational 04/07/17

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Blaut, Loretta JR-3 Cincinnati 5' 11.5" 1.82m 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17
  2 Whitaker, Naomi FR-1 East Carolina 5' 7" 1.70m East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational 04/07/17
  3 Pooler, Mikeia SO-2 South Florida 5' 5.75" 1.67m USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17
  4 Loeffler, Maggie JR-3 Cincinnati 5' 5.25" 1.66m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  5 Lubarski, Lauren SR-4 East Carolina 5' 5" 1.65m East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational 04/07/17
  5 Burns-Moore, Saida SO-2 Memphis 5' 5" 1.65m Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational 03/24/17
  7 Urbano, Naomi SO-2 Cincinnati 5' 4.25" 1.63m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  7 Bryant, Brittany SR-4 East Carolina 5' 4.25" 1.63m Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays 03/17/17
  7 Acker , Kebreyona JR-3 UCF 5' 4.25" 1.63m UCF Black and Gold Challenge 03/17/17
  10 Rice, Frances SO-2 South Florida 5' 3.75" 1.62m USF Invitational 04/21/17
  11 Powers, Kirby SO-2 South Florida 5' 3" 1.60m USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17
  11 Lightfoot, Angelica FR-1 Cincinnati 5' 3" 1.60m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  11 Jordan , Natosha FR-1 UCF 5' 3" 1.60m 38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17
  11 Jones, Crystal SO-2 Temple 5' 3" 1.60m 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  15 Novosadova, Anna JR-3 SMU 5' 1.75" 1.57m Texas State Bobcat Invitational 03/30/17
  15 Larsson, Anna FR-1 Houston 5' 1.75" 1.57m J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet 04/22/17
  15 Catherine, Brooke SO-2 Cincinnati 5' 1.75" 1.57m Oliver Nikoloff Invitational 04/01/17
  15 Kravitsky, Katie FR-1 Cincinnati 5' 1.75" 1.57m Oliver Nikoloff Invitational 04/01/17

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Applebee, Alyssa SR-4 Tulane 13' 10" 4.22m Tulane Early Bird Twilight Track and Field Invitational 03/03/17
  2 Pitts, Mary Carson SR-4 Tulane 13' 6.5" 4.13m LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
  3 Baiker, Dorina JR-3 Memphis 13' 4.25" 4.07m Crimson Tide Invitational 04/07/17
  4 Markel, Rebekah SO-2 Tulane 13' 2.25" 4.02m Tulane Early Bird Twilight Track and Field Invitational 03/03/17
  5 Parker, Jada JR-3 Memphis 13' 1.5" 4.00m 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  6 Catherine, Brooke SO-2 Cincinnati 12' 9.5" 3.90m Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
  7 Lambeth, Stephanie SO-2 South Florida 12' 7.5" 3.85m Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  7 Carroll, Nicole SO-2 South Florida 12' 7.5" 3.85m Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  7 Houston, Haley SO-2 Houston 12' 7.5" 3.85m Cougar Spring Break Invitational 03/16/17
  10 Brown, Sophia SR-4 South Florida 12' 5.5" 3.80m Texas State Bobcat Invitational 03/30/17
  11 Remsberg, Adell SR-4 East Carolina 12' 4.5" 3.77m Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  12 Coghill, Rachel FR-1 Cincinnati 12' 3.5" 3.75m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  12 Bunse, Lily FR-1 Cincinnati 12' 3.5" 3.75m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  12 Brass, Sadie SO-2 Cincinnati 12' 3.5" 3.75m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  15 Hellriegel, Anna Luisa SO-2 Tulane 12' 2" 3.71m Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
  15 Kitto, Parish FR-1 Tulane 12' 2" 3.71m Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
  17 Brenner, Jamie JR-3 South Florida 12' 0" 3.66m USF Invitational 04/21/17
  17 Sinkler, Amanda SO-2 South Florida 12' 0" 3.66m USF Invitational 04/21/17
  19 Wood, Savannah FR-1 East Carolina 11' 9.75" 3.60m Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  19 Bailey, Laurel SO-2 Connecticut 11' 9.75" 3.60m Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational 03/25/17
  21 Brutkiewicz, Rose SO-2 Tulane 11' 8" 3.56m Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
  22 Bryan , Maddie SO-2 UCF 11' 7.75" 3.55m North Florida Invitational 04/08/17
  22 Chamness, Anna SO-2 UCF 11' 7.75" 3.55m UCF Black and Gold Challenge 03/17/17
  24 Shank, Kennedy SO-2 South Florida 11' 5.75" 3.50m USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17
  24 Kelly, Nicole SO-2 Connecticut 11' 5.75" 3.50m 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Burks, Tonyecia JR-3 Houston 21' 0.5" 6.41m Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  2 Samuels, Samiyah FR-1 Houston 20' 6.25" 6.25m 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  3 Hutchinson, Cheyenne SR-4 East Carolina 20' 1" 6.12m Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  4 Mbah, Kellsa JR-3 Cincinnati 19' 9.5" 6.03m 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17
  5 Lawrence, Paige JR-3 Houston 19' 4" 5.89m Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  5 Miles, Courtney SO-2 East Carolina 19' 4" 5.89m Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays 03/17/17
  7 Woods, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 19' 3.25" 5.87m 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
  8 Walker, Olivia SO-2 East Carolina 19' 1.5" 5.83m Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays 03/17/17
  9 Mitxelena, Irati FR-1 Cincinnati 19' 0.75" 5.81m Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  10 McCluskey, Jimmia SR-4 Temple 18' 9.75" 5.73m 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
  11 George-Moseby, Phedenia SO-2 Houston 18' 7" 5.66m Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
  12 Henderson, Justice FR-1 Houston 18' 6" 5.64m Cougar Spring Break Invitational 03/16/17
  13 Bryant, Brittany SR-4 East Carolina 18' 5" 5.61m Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  14 Greenlee, Chardae SR-4 Memphis 18' 3.75" 5.58m Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational 03/24/17
  15 Elliott, Makeda JR-3 UCF 18' 2.5" 5.55m USF Invitational 04/21/17
  16 Rashid, Malika SR-4 East Carolina 18' 0.25" 5.49m East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational 04/07/17
  17 Pooler, Mikeia SO-2 South Florida 17' 11.75" 5.48m USF Invitational 04/21/17
  17 Larsson, Anna FR-1 Houston 17' 11.75" 5.48m Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  19 Urbano, Naomi SO-2 Cincinnati 17' 10.75" 5.45m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  19 St. Fleur, Bionca SR-4 Temple 17' 10.75" 5.45m Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational 03/24/17
  21 Lightfoot, Angelica FR-1 Cincinnati 17' 9.5" 5.42m Oliver Nikoloff Invitational 04/01/17
  22 Novosadova, Anna JR-3 SMU 17' 9" 5.41m 2017 TCU Invitational 03/17/17
  23 Stith, Bria FR-1 East Carolina 17' 8.75" 5.40m Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  24 Ekblom, Sandra FR-1 Memphis 17' 6.75" 5.35m Crimson Tide Invitational 04/07/17
  25 Ghaffar, Aminah SR-4 East Carolina 17' 5.5" 5.32m East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational 04/07/17

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Burks, Tonyecia JR-3 Houston 44' 4.75" 13.53m Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  2 Greenlee, Chardae SR-4 Memphis 41' 5.25" 12.63m ASU Red Wolf Open 04/21/17
  3 Hutchinson, Cheyenne SR-4 East Carolina 39' 8.5" 12.10m East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational 04/07/17
  4 Mitxelena, Irati FR-1 Cincinnati 39' 7.75" 12.08m Oliver Nikoloff Invitational 04/01/17
  4 Potter, Briana SO-2 UCF 39' 7.75" 12.08m USF Invitational 04/21/17
  6 Mbah, Kellsa JR-3 Cincinnati 39' 3.25" 11.97m Oliver Nikoloff Invitational 04/01/17
  7 Lawrence, Paige JR-3 Houston 39' 0.5" 11.90m Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
  8 Lawson, Nicole SO-2 Memphis 38' 11.75" 11.88m 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite 03/31/17
  9 Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyn FR-1 Houston 38' 4.25" 11.69m Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  10 Donat, Christine SR-4 Connecticut 38' 3.25" 11.66m Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational 03/25/17
  11 Stith, Bria FR-1 East Carolina 38' 0.25" 11.59m Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  12 Chapman, Simone SR-4 Temple 37' 10.5" 11.54m Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
  13 Lacey, Tierra SR-4 South Florida 37' 7.75" 11.47m USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17
  13 Jacques, Sydnee SR-4 Temple 37' 7.75" 11.47m 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
  15 Stephens, Kristen SO-2 East Carolina 37' 4" 11.38m Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays 03/17/17
  16 Broom , Kennedy SO-2 UCF 35' 11.25" 10.95m UCF Black and Gold Challenge 03/17/17
  17 Russell, Na'Kiya SO-2 UCF 35' 8.5" 10.88m North Florida Invitational 04/08/17

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Echikunwoke, Annette JR-3 Cincinnati 55' 1" 16.79m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  2 Oladipo, Divine FR-1 Connecticut 54' 7.25" 16.64m 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  3 Cause, Galissia JR-3 East Carolina 52' 2" 15.90m Florida Relays 03/30/17
  4 Potts, Taylor SR-4 Tulane 51' 10.5" 15.81m Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  5 Williams, Ashley JR-3 Cincinnati 50' 5.5" 15.38m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  6 Carter, Jhane' SO-2 UCF 50' 3.25" 15.32m Florida Relays 03/30/17
  7 Cannon, Jacquetta JR-3 SMU 48' 8.75" 14.85m Bobby Lane Invitational 03/25/17
  8 Murchison, Daniella SO-2 SMU 47' 2.5" 14.39m Texas State Bobcat Invitational 03/30/17
  9 McMiller, DeeNia FR-1 Memphis 46' 11.75" 14.32m ASU Red Wolf Open 04/21/17
  10 Linnear, A'Nease SR-4 Houston 46' 6.75" 14.19m Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  11 Baker, Mohogany JR-3 East Carolina 46' 0" 14.02m East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational 04/07/17
  12 Monie, Nora SO-2 Houston 44' 0.75" 13.43m Cougar Spring Break Invitational 03/16/17
  13 Godsey, Kennedy SO-2 SMU 43' 9.25" 13.34m Michael Johnson Invitational 04/22/17
  14 Lucas, Brandi SR-4 South Florida 43' 7" 13.28m USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17
  15 De Poorter, Nina FR-1 Memphis 43' 5" 13.23m Spec Towns Invitational 04/07/17
  16 Scales, Ty'Jae SO-2 Tulsa 43' 3.75" 13.20m Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/24/17
  16 Gray, Alexis JR-3 Cincinnati 43' 3.75" 13.20m Oliver Nikoloff Invitational 04/01/17
  18 Pryke, Ashley SO-2 Memphis 42' 7" 12.98m 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  19 Edwards-Campbell, Kourtney SO-2 East Carolina 42' 4.25" 12.91m Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays 03/17/17
  20 Scaife, Taylor SO-2 Houston 41' 3" 12.57m Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  21 Martin, Mikaila SO-2 Houston 39' 10.5" 12.15m Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  22 Lightfoot, Angelica FR-1 Cincinnati 39' 0.5" 11.90m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  23 Gobourne , Chelsea SR-4 UCF 38' 4" 11.68m UCF Black and Gold Challenge 03/17/17
  24 Urbano, Naomi SO-2 Cincinnati 37' 3" 11.35m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  25 Pooler, Mikeia SO-2 South Florida 33' 5.25" 10.19m USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17

Discus

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Baker, Mohogany JR-3 East Carolina 164' 2" 50.03m East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational 04/07/17
  2 Cause, Galissia JR-3 East Carolina 162' 7" 49.55m Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  3 Oladipo, Divine FR-1 Connecticut 162' 6" 49.53m 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  4 Monie, Nora SO-2 Houston 160' 9" 49.00m Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  5 Gray, Alexis JR-3 Cincinnati 159' 8" 48.67m Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  6 De Poorter, Nina FR-1 Memphis 159' 2" 48.52m ASU Red Wolf Open 04/21/17
  7 Greene, Tayla SR-4 UCF 153' 10" 46.90m 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
  8 Echikunwoke, Annette JR-3 Cincinnati 152' 4" 46.43m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  9 Johnson, Cecilya SO-2 Tulsa 151' 11" 46.30m Tulsa Duels 03/17/17
  10 Reese, Baylor SO-2 Tulsa 148' 3" 45.20m Baylor Invitational 04/08/17
  11 Breeden, Nicole SR-4 Cincinnati 146' 5" 44.63m Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
  12 McMiller, DeeNia FR-1 Memphis 143' 2" 43.65m 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  13 Williams, Ashley JR-3 Cincinnati 142' 11" 43.57m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  14 Mazur, Samantha JR-3 Connecticut 140' 7" 42.86m UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
  15 Holifield, Bernicia SR-4 South Florida 138' 0" 42.06m USF Invitational 04/21/17
  16 Murchison, Daniella SO-2 SMU 131' 1" 39.95m Bobby Lane Invitational 03/25/17
  17 Edwards-Campbell, Kourtney SO-2 East Carolina 125' 0" 38.10m East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational 04/07/17
  18 Potts, Taylor SR-4 Tulane 105' 10" 32.26m Tulane Early Bird Twilight Track and Field Invitational 03/03/17

Hammer

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Echikunwoke, Annette JR-3 Cincinnati 209' 8" 63.91m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  2 Gobourne , Chelsea SR-4 UCF 198' 1" 60.37m Florida Relays 03/30/17
  3 Botsis, Chanell FR-1 Connecticut 197' 1" 60.08m UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
  4 Greene, Tayla SR-4 UCF 191' 3" 58.30m 38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17
  5 Esmay, Jackie JR-3 Tulane 188' 8" 57.51m Tulane Early Bird Twilight Track and Field Invitational 03/03/17
  6 Holifield, Bernicia SR-4 South Florida 185' 10" 56.65m Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17
  7 Scaife, Taylor SO-2 Houston 185' 3" 56.47m Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  8 Wilson, Ashley JR-3 South Florida 180' 6" 55.02m USF Invitational 04/21/17
  9 Carter, Jhane' SO-2 UCF 180' 2" 54.92m 38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17
  10 Martin, Mikaila SO-2 Houston 179' 4" 54.67m 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  11 Baker, Mohogany JR-3 East Carolina 178' 10" 54.50m Florida Relays 03/30/17
  12 Durant, Gabby SO-2 UCF 178' 1" 54.27m Florida Relays 03/30/17
  13 Edwards-Campbell, Kourtney SO-2 East Carolina 176' 11" 53.92m Florida Relays 03/30/17
  14 Thomas, Kelli JR-3 Connecticut 174' 4" 53.15m 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  15 Breeden, Nicole SR-4 Cincinnati 173' 7" 52.92m Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
  16 McMiller, DeeNia FR-1 Memphis 163' 3" 49.75m ASU Red Wolf Open 04/21/17
  17 Johnson, Cecilya SO-2 Tulsa 159' 3" 48.54m Tulsa Duels 03/17/17
  18 Evans, Rebecca SR-4 South Florida 157' 5" 47.98m USF Invitational 04/21/17
  19 Gray, Alexis JR-3 Cincinnati 156' 9" 47.78m Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
  20 Cannon, Jacquetta JR-3 SMU 151' 2" 46.09m 2017 TCU Invitational 03/17/17
  21 Mazur, Samantha JR-3 Connecticut 147' 1" 44.83m UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
  22 Godsey, Kennedy SO-2 SMU 146' 6" 44.65m Michael Johnson Invitational 04/22/17
  23 Murchison, Daniella SO-2 SMU 143' 10" 43.84m 2017 TCU Invitational 03/17/17
  24 Williams, Ashley JR-3 Cincinnati 136' 8" 41.65m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  25 Reese, Baylor SO-2 Tulsa 136' 1" 41.49m Tulsa Duels 03/17/17

Javelin

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Pryke, Ashley SO-2 Memphis 177' 5" 54.09m ASU Red Wolf Open 04/21/17
  2 Ortiz, Daliadiz SR-4 Tulane 172' 5" 52.56m LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
  3 Joubert, Laruschka SR-4 Tulane 161' 7" 49.25m Tulane Early Bird Twilight Track and Field Invitational 03/03/17
  4 Lubarski, Lauren SR-4 East Carolina 159' 4" 48.57m Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  5 Carrozza, Mira SR-4 South Florida 149' 4" 45.51m Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational 03/25/17
  6 Ghalam, Thalia FR-1 Connecticut 146' 5" 44.62m UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
  7 Williams , Precious SO-2 UCF 139' 11" 42.65m Florida Relays 03/30/17
  8 Guillot, Skyler FR-1 Tulane 128' 5" 39.15m Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
  9 Swanke, Theresa JR-3 Connecticut 121' 6" 37.04m UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
  10 Baxter, Kelly JR-3 Memphis 113' 3" 34.52m 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite 03/31/17
  11 Urbano, Naomi SO-2 Cincinnati 108' 4" 33.03m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  12 Raynes, Cortlyn SO-2 Temple 105' 7" 32.18m Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational 03/24/17
  13 Ghaffar, Aminah SR-4 East Carolina 101' 6" 30.95m Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays 03/17/17
  14 Breeden, Nicole SR-4 Cincinnati 92' 10" 28.31m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  15 Pooler, Mikeia SO-2 South Florida 88' 4" 26.93m USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/17
  16 Stephens, Kristen SO-2 East Carolina 79' 2" 24.13m East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational 04/07/17
  17 Godsey, Kennedy SO-2 SMU 78' 7" 23.95m Bobby Lane Invitational 03/25/17
  18 Lightfoot, Angelica FR-1 Cincinnati 72' 10" 22.19m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  19 Loeffler, Maggie JR-3 Cincinnati 71' 1" 21.67m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  20 Novosadova, Anna JR-3 SMU 69' 3" 21.10m Bobby Lane Invitational 03/25/17

Heptathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date