Big Sky Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 James, Tre SO-2 Southern Utah 6.64@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
2 Tchenawou, Kossi SR-4 Northern Arizona 6.76@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
3 Kennedy, Isaiah SR-4 Northern Arizona 6.82@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
4 Gauthier, Joe FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.87(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
4 Dorsey, Khalil Northern Arizona 6.87@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
6 Harris, Frank FR-1 Southern Utah 6.89@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
7 Pikes, Josh FR-1 Portland State 6.90 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
8 Lewis, Justin JR-3 Southern Utah 6.92@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
8 Lack, Dawson SO-2 Eastern Washington 6.92(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
10 Pendergrass Anderson, Kasin FR-1 Idaho 6.93 WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
10 Lindsey, Andre SR-4 Sacramento St. 6.93 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
12 Spellman, Clinton FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.96 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
12 Diego-Williams, Isaiah FR-1 Southern Utah 6.96@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
14 Fortin, Seth JR-3 Weber State 6.97@(55) Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
15 Aguda, Oluwaseyi FR-1 North Dakota 7.00 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
16 Horning, Mitchell JR-3 Montana State 7.01@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
16 Fisher, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.01@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
16 Harrison, Cole FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.01(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
16 Mathews, Jonah JR-3 Eastern Washington 7.01(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
16 Mullanix, Cory JR-3 Idaho State 7.01@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
16 Reneau, Sterling JR-3 Montana 7.01@ Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
22 Reid, Novell SO-2 Southern Utah 7.02@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
23 Earl, Bradley FR-1 Southern Utah 7.05@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
24 Toenies, Shandon FR-1 North Dakota 7.06 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
24 Givens, Elijah FR-1 Southern Utah 7.06@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
26 Graves, Demetrius JR-3 Northern Colorado 7.07@(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
27 Buckles, Ethan FR-1 North Dakota 7.08 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
28 Streeter, Rhett FR-1 Montana 7.09(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
28 Bland, DaRon FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.09 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
28 Porterfield, Quintin FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.09(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017

60m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rolan, Alexis FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.61(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
2 Tarbert, Rebecca SR-4 Eastern Washington 7.62(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
3 Woodbury, Starlee FR-1 Weber State 7.66@(55) Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
3 Fotinos, Nicole SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.66@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
5 Brown, Natasha SR-4 North Dakota 7.67 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
6 Malone, Jasmine JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.69@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
7 Jones, Amari JR-3 Sacramento St. 7.70 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
8 Watson, Sinclair JR-3 Southern Utah 7.73@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
9 Jackson, Jada FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.77@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
9 Powdrell, Nia SO-2 Portland State 7.77 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
11 Ayres-Perry, Alivia SR-4 Northern Colorado 7.78@ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
12 Vann, Alanna SR-4 Montana 7.79@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
13 O'Handley, Kristen FR-1 Portland State 7.80 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
14 Roginske, Truanne JR-3 Montana State 7.81@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
15 Patterson, Brittany FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.83 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
16 Schuetz, Kelsi SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.86@ Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
16 Bartz, Hannah JR-3 Idaho State 7.86@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
16 Parker, Bobbi SO-2 Southern Utah 7.86@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
19 Holliday, Jamie SR-4 Northern Colorado 7.87@ Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
19 Evans, Morgan FR-1 Montana State 7.87@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
19 Sakharov, Rita FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.87@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
19 Maxey, Clarissa JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.87@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
23 McLeod, Helena SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.89@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
24 Larsen, Elize FR-1 Southern Utah 7.90@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
24 Schulz, Carly JR-3 Sacramento St. 7.90 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
26 Russell, Mia JR-3 Southern Utah 7.91@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
27 Onyemaobi, Miracle FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.92@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
27 McKinney, Tianna SR-4 North Dakota 7.92 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
29 Green, Peyton SO-2 Southern Utah 7.93@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
29 Teal, Amy SO-2 Weber State 7.93@(55) Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017

200m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 James, Tre SO-2 Southern Utah 21.27@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
2 Tchenawou, Kossi SR-4 Northern Arizona 21.50@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
3 Fisher, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 21.54@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
4 Lewis, Justin JR-3 Southern Utah 21.64@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
5 Pikes, Josh FR-1 Portland State 21.87 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
6 Diego-Williams, Isaiah FR-1 Southern Utah 21.93@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
7 Aguda, Oluwaseyi FR-1 North Dakota 21.96 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
8 Horning, Mitchell JR-3 Montana State 21.97#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
9 Chappee, Nik FR-1 Idaho 22.08 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
10 Fortin, Seth JR-3 Weber State 22.09#@ Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
11 Gillispie, Kaizer SO-2 Idaho 22.14# WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
12 Wahinehookae, Inoa JR-3 Southern Utah 22.20@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
13 Spellman, Clinton FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.26 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
14 Gauthier, Joe FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.31 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
14 Earl, Bradley FR-1 Southern Utah 22.31@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
16 Walton, Parker FR-1 Montana State 22.33#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
17 Casey, Jadin JR-3 Montana State 22.35#@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
17 Toenies, Shandon FR-1 North Dakota 22.35 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
19 Foster, Alec SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.36 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
20 Johnson, Lorenzo JR-3 Northern Arizona 22.41@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
21 Williams, Shawn Northern Arizona 22.51@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
22 McCaw, Rikki JR-3 Idaho 22.57 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
23 Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Northern Colorado 22.62@ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
24 Spellman, Calvin FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.63 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
25 Vining, Kodee FR-1 Idaho State 22.65#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
25 Doucette, Ben SO-2 Idaho 22.65 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
27 Leavitt, Logan SR-4 Weber State 22.69#@ Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
28 Lange, Christopher SR-4 Montana State 22.74#@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
29 Graves, Demetrius JR-3 Northern Colorado 22.75@ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
30 Sexton, Bailey JR-3 Northern Colorado 22.76#@ Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017

200m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fotinos, Nicole SR-4 Northern Arizona 24.21@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
2 Malone, Jasmine JR-3 Northern Arizona 24.67@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
3 Watson, Sinclair JR-3 Southern Utah 24.97@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
4 Russell, Mia JR-3 Southern Utah 24.98@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
5 Jackson, Jada FR-1 Northern Arizona 24.99@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
6 Jones, Amari JR-3 Sacramento St. 25.06 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
7 Schulz, Carly JR-3 Sacramento St. 25.20 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
8 Jaynes, Amanda SR-4 Montana State 25.22#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
8 McKinney, Tianna SR-4 North Dakota 25.22 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
10 Green, Peyton SO-2 Southern Utah 25.23@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
11 Ramsay, McKenna SO-2 Montana State 25.26#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
12 Powdrell, Nia SO-2 Portland State 25.28 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
12 McLeod, Helena SO-2 Northern Arizona 25.28@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
14 Brown, Natasha SR-4 North Dakota 25.30 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
15 Buschy, Taylor SR-4 Montana State 25.42#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
16 Bedingfield, Shilah FR-1 Sacramento St. 25.45 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
17 Onyemaobi, Miracle FR-1 Northern Arizona 25.49@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
18 Berhardt, Blair FR-1 Northern Colorado 25.53@ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
19 Revera, Mikayla FR-1 Sacramento St. 25.59 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
20 Hove, Kaylee FR-1 Idaho 25.68# WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
21 Vann, Alanna SR-4 Montana 25.75#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
22 Steinmeyer, Lucy FR-1 North Dakota 25.78# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
23 Bartz, Hannah JR-3 Idaho State 25.86#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
23 Hamm, Kendra SR-4 Eastern Washington 25.86# WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
25 Evans, Morgan FR-1 Montana State 25.90#@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
26 Schuetz, Kelsi SO-2 Northern Colorado 25.94#@ Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
27 Maxey, Clarissa JR-3 Northern Arizona 25.96@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
28 O'Handley, Kristen FR-1 Portland State 26.04 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
29 Harrower, Heather SR-4 North Dakota 26.07 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
30 Bowles, Sophie SO-2 Eastern Washington 26.08 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018

400m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Casey, Jadin JR-3 Montana State 47.78#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
2 Reneau, Sterling JR-3 Montana 49.02#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
3 Walton, Parker FR-1 Montana State 49.19#@ Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
4 Roder, Cody FR-1 North Dakota 49.22# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
5 Fisher, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 49.28@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
6 Coates, Antoine SO-2 Northern Colorado 49.34@ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
7 Schneider, Drake FR-1 Montana State 49.40#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
8 Foster, Alec SO-2 Sacramento St. 49.43 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
9 Gillispie, Kaizer SO-2 Idaho 49.45 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
10 Ayers, Alex FR-1 Northern Colorado 49.48@ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
11 Baxter, Mack SO-2 Idaho 49.69 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
12 Chappee, Nik FR-1 Idaho 49.83# WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
13 Lange, Christopher SR-4 Montana State 49.90#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
14 Johnson, Lorenzo SR-4 Northern Arizona 50.17@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
15 Marable, Isaiah FR-1 Sacramento St. 50.27 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
16 Hollister, James JR-3 North Dakota 50.29# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
17 Atkinson, Daunte JR-3 Weber State 50.32#@ Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
18 Gordley, Luke FR-1 Northern Colorado 50.57@ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
19 Lanley, Ryan Northern Arizona 50.58@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
20 Ellenwood, Dean SO-2 Idaho 50.63 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
21 Yeager, Sola SO-2 Montana State 50.76#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
22 Huerta, Markos FR-1 Idaho State 50.82#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
23 Johnson, Tyler FR-1 Idaho State 50.94@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
24 Alton, Alex FR-1 Northern Arizona 51.01@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
25 Henry, Trevor FR-1 Montana 51.20#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
26 Ankenman, Tim SR-4 Idaho State 51.25#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
27 Rather, Ty JR-3 Montana 51.39#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
28 Payton, William FR-1 Portland State 51.47 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
29 Davis, Zack FR-1 Portland State 51.49 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
30 Ness, Jake SO-2 Weber State 51.61@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018

400m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fotinos, Nicole SR-4 Northern Arizona 53.98@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
2 Malone, Jasmine JR-3 Northern Arizona 54.73@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
3 Smiedala, Carly SO-2 Montana 55.68#@ Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
4 Saltz, Linnea SO-2 Southern Utah 55.87@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
5 Ramsay, McKenna SO-2 Montana State 56.16#@ Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
6 Buschy, Taylor SR-4 Montana State 56.35#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
7 Taylor, Ashley SR-4 Northern Arizona 56.39@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
8 Steinmeyer, Lucy FR-1 North Dakota 57.26 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
9 Jensen, Brinn FR-1 Weber State 57.40#@ Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
10 Onyemaobi, Miracle FR-1 Northern Arizona 57.64@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
11 Zurn, Cassidy SO-2 Sacramento St. 57.70 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
12 Fernander, Shalise SR-4 Northern Colorado 57.73@ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
13 Harrower, Heather SR-4 North Dakota 57.78# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
14 Revera, Mikayla FR-1 Sacramento St. 57.95 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
14 Sorensen, Kate FR-1 Weber State 57.95#@ Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
16 Berhardt, Blair FR-1 Northern Colorado 58.20@ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
17 Kehr, Laura SO-2 Southern Utah 58.32@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
18 Phillips, Hailey SO-2 Montana State 58.34#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
19 Cunningham, Sophia SO-2 Idaho State 58.37#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
20 Krieger, Elisabeth JR-3 Montana State 58.38#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
21 Maxey, Clarissa JR-3 Northern Arizona 58.45@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
22 Baxter, Katie SR-4 Portland State 58.54 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
23 Jerome, Madison FR-1 North Dakota 58.83 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
24 Carter, Tylnn JR-3 Northern Arizona 59.03@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
24 Bedingfield, Shilah FR-1 Sacramento St. 59.03 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
26 Lishchynsky, Samara JR-3 Northern Colorado 59.08#@ Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
27 Brown, Andee SO-2 Weber State 59.19#@ Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
28 Howie, Mackenzie JR-3 Northern Colorado 59.29@ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
29 Vanvleet, Ashley FR-1 Idaho State 59.35#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
30 Oyler, Kaylee FR-1 Montana State 59.37#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018

800m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lanley, Ryan SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:54.06@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
2 Lamb, Jacob FR-1 Montana 1:54.43#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
3 Pearson, Bryan FR-1 Southern Utah 1:55.05@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
4 Bianchini, Chris FR-1 Montana State 1:55.25#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
5 Pease, Karsten JR-3 Montana 1:55.75#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
6 Tate, Mike SR-4 Southern Utah 1:55.89@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
7 Yardley, Brandon JR-3 Weber State 1:56.08@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
8 Degraaff, Kyle JR-3 Idaho State 1:56.19#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
9 Oswald, Conner SO-2 Idaho State 1:56.43@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
10 Baratte, Andrea FR-1 Montana 1:56.67#@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
11 Adams, Noah SO-2 Montana 1:57.02#@ Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
12 Keely, Evan JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:57.07@ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
13 O'Neal, Brock FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:57.68# WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
14 Russell, Matt FR-1 North Dakota 1:58.14# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
15 Spence, Max FR-1 Southern Utah 1:58.72@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
16 Higgins, Jenner FR-1 Idaho 1:59.27 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
17 Sloan, Jack FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:59.47# WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
18 Lockwood, Trevon FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:00.04 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
19 Thomson, Tristen SO-2 Sacramento St. 2:00.25 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
20 Marshall, Shane FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:00.30 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
21 Remington, Isaiah SO-2 Northern Colorado 2:00.66@ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
22 Rubalcave, Jack FR-1 Portland State 2:00.71 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
23 McMannes, Connor FR-1 North Dakota 2:00.96# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
24 Anderson, Josiah SO-2 Idaho 2:01.46# WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
25 Purlee, Jake JR-3 Montana State 2:01.63#@ Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
26 Lamer, Justice SO-2 Montana State 2:01.70#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
27 Hvidsten, Austen JR-3 Portland State 2:02.16 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
28 Hettich, Dave SO-2 North Dakota 2:03.14# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
29 Nicol, Mason JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:03.33# WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
30 Whited, Drew FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:03.51 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018

800m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sargent, Cammy JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:06.63@ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
2 Larson, Kendra JR-3 Montana State 2:12.14#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
3 Asper, Leanne SR-4 Eastern Washington 2:12.49 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
4 Cheroske, Emily SR-4 Montana 2:14.37#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
5 Hintze, Michaella SR-4 Weber State 2:14.55#@ Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
6 Reis, Denise JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:14.66 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
7 Bass, Kaleala JR-3 Idaho 2:15.03 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
8 Eades, Erica SO-2 North Dakota 2:15.67# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
9 Quinones, Amy SO-2 Sacramento St. 2:16.23 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
10 Eitel, Pipi Northern Arizona 2:16.54@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
11 Eitel, Pipi FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:17.08@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
12 Thompson, Alicia JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:17.23@ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
13 Olsen, Molly FR-1 Idaho State 2:19.41@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
14 Behunin, Hannah Northern Arizona 2:19.55@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
15 Ramsay, McKenna SO-2 Montana State 2:19.69#@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
16 Elinkowski, Lexi JR-3 Weber State 2:19.79#@ Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
17 Hamilton, Madeline FR-1 Montana 2:20.19#@ Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
18 Behunin, Hannah FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:20.26@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
19 Rasmussen, Delaney FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:20.40@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
20 Thacker, Malaina FR-1 Idaho 2:21.14 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
21 Anderson, Hannah FR-1 North Dakota 2:22.43# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
22 Barnes, Emily FR-1 Weber State 2:22.74@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
23 Henderson, Shayla SO-2 Idaho State 2:22.91@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
24 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta SO-2 Southern Utah 2:23.02@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
25 Olson, Megan SO-2 North Dakota 2:23.37# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
26 Robbins, Amanda FR-1 North Dakota 2:23.43# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
27 Kyro, Alexi FR-1 Montana State 2:23.55#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
28 Perez, Savanna JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:23.56 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
29 Janssen, Meghan JR-3 North Dakota 2:23.80# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
30 Ziola, Jansen FR-1 Montana 2:24.56# Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017

Mile (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knevelbaard, Kasey SO-2 Southern Utah 4:00.40@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
2 Maloney, Joe SR-4 Weber State 4:04.82@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
3 Diderickson, Wyatt SR-4 Idaho State 4:05.87#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
4 Leon, Diego SR-4 Montana State 4:09.41#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
5 Baratte, Andrea FR-1 Montana 4:10.36#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
6 Wright, Matthew SR-4 Southern Utah 4:11.26@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
7 Romero, Jeremy SO-2 Northern Colorado 4:13.49@ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
8 Collins, Riley FR-1 Montana State 4:13.52#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
9 Warnick, Tracen SO-2 Weber State 4:14.32@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
10 Shea, John FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:15.49@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
11 Osterstock, Nate FR-1 Southern Utah 4:18.10@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
12 Chamberlain, Gannon SO-2 Montana State 4:18.27#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
13 Burks, Cade SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:18.40@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
14 Petty, Joe SO-2 Idaho State 4:18.73@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
15 Quinn, Jason SO-2 Southern Utah 4:19.71@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
16 Bloom, Samuel JR-3 Montana State 4:20.02#@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
17 Newcomb, Sean SO-2 Southern Utah 4:20.08@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
18 Changco, Elijah SO-2 Sacramento St. 4:20.09 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
19 Prince, Beau FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:20.28@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
20 Fred, Austin JR-3 Idaho 4:21.23 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
21 Reed, Aidan SO-2 Southern Utah 4:21.31@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
22 Duggan, Luke SO-2 Northern Colorado 4:21.69#@ Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
23 Wintz, Levi SO-2 Idaho 4:21.93 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
24 Shea, Jack Northern Arizona 4:22.00@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
25 Riding, Jiraa FR-1 Southern Utah 4:22.29@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
26 Ricketts, Christian FR-1 Southern Utah 4:22.36@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
27 Cardenas, Fabian FR-1 Idaho 4:22.52 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
28 Havriliak, Kyle JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:22.65@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
29 Lanley, Ryan Northern Arizona 4:23.43@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
30 Watson, Chase FR-1 Northern Colorado 4:24.22@ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018

Mile (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rasmussen, Delaney FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:51.97@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
2 Taylor, Ashley SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:54.28@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
3 Eitel, Pipi Northern Arizona 4:58.13@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
4 Nickerson, Angie JR-3 Southern Utah 4:58.17@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
5 Eitel, Pipi FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:58.18@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
6 Carlson, Patricia FR-1 Montana State 5:00.08#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
7 Brooks, Ellen SO-2 Montana State 5:00.51#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
8 Behunin, Hannah Northern Arizona 5:00.76@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
9 Olsen, Molly FR-1 Idaho State 5:00.92#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
10 Rasmussen, Delaney Northern Arizona 5:01.69@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
11 Oliver, Layne JR-3 Montana State 5:04.26#@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
12 Gibson, Kaila JR-3 Portland State 5:04.55 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
13 Quinones, Amy SO-2 Sacramento St. 5:05.11 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
14 Overby, Madison SO-2 North Dakota 5:05.63# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
15 Fruchey, Madison SO-2 Southern Utah 5:05.77@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
16 Behunin, Hannah FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:06.28@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
17 Reis, Denise JR-3 Sacramento St. 5:07.05 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
18 Dilmore, Faith FR-1 Idaho 5:08.45 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
19 Speiker, Sierra JR-3 Idaho 5:09.54 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
20 Hanson, Jessa FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:09.66@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
21 McGovern, Rachel SO-2 Idaho State 5:09.75@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
22 McCaffrey, Jenna Northern Arizona 5:09.89@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
23 Carlson, Kim JR-3 Weber State 5:10.16#@ Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
24 Weedn, Katie FR-1 Idaho State 5:10.37@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
25 Peterson, Ellyssa FR-1 North Dakota 5:10.44# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
26 Hamilton, Madeline FR-1 Montana 5:10.76#@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
27 Kelderman, Samantha FR-1 Montana State 5:10.77#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
28 Pray, Alison FR-1 Southern Utah 5:11.59@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
29 Sondag, Ashley JR-3 Idaho State 5:12.77@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
30 Anderson, Alyssa JR-3 North Dakota 5:13.04 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018

3000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knevelbaard, Kasey SO-2 Southern Utah 8:22.24@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
2 Maloney, Joe SR-4 Weber State 8:23.08#@ Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
3 Mogan, Ty SO-2 Montana State 8:23.15#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
4 Newcomb, Sean SO-2 Southern Utah 8:24.03@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
5 Green, Tyson SO-2 Weber State 8:26.52@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
6 Wright, Matthew SR-4 Southern Utah 8:27.78@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
7 Tate, Mike SR-4 Southern Utah 8:28.54@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
8 Shea, John FR-1 Northern Arizona 8:32.74@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
9 Stone, Jacob FR-1 Weber State 8:33.94@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
10 Campbell, Josh SO-2 Northern Colorado 8:37.47@ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
11 Simmons, Joe FR-1 Idaho State 8:37.76#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
12 Haas, Stephen SO-2 Northern Colorado 8:38.06@ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
13 Petty, Joe SO-2 Idaho State 8:38.27#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
14 Reed, Aidan SO-2 Southern Utah 8:41.15@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
15 Danielson, Connor SR-4 North Dakota 8:41.62# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
16 Buck, Collin FR-1 Montana State 8:41.63#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
17 Drew, Micah SR-4 Montana 8:41.68#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
18 Rimann, Colton SO-2 Weber State 8:42.04@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
19 Changco, Elijah SO-2 Sacramento St. 8:43.37 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
20 Diderickson, Wyatt SR-4 Idaho State 8:44.15#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
21 May, Dillon JR-3 Montana 8:44.42#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
22 Riding, Jiraa FR-1 Southern Utah 8:45.21@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
23 Osterstock, Nate FR-1 Southern Utah 8:46.08@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
24 Prince, Beau FR-1 Northern Arizona 8:46.56@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
25 Condelario, Garrett FR-1 Idaho State 8:47.58#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
26 Hough, Brandon FR-1 Montana State 8:49.98#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
27 Kaler, Andrew JR-3 Idaho State 8:50.36#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
28 Moore, Koy JR-3 Southern Utah 8:50.72@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
29 Ovnicek, Skylar JR-3 Idaho 8:51.52 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
30 Sickler, Tyler SR-4 Sacramento St. 8:51.82 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018

3000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hardin, Caroline JR-3 Montana State 9:47.11#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
2 Sharp, Candace SR-4 Weber State 9:50.21@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
3 Lasota, Kelsi JR-3 Montana State 9:50.49#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
4 Harper, Summer SO-2 Weber State 9:51.40#@ Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
5 Thompson, Lexie JR-3 Weber State 9:58.63@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
6 Miller, Michayla JR-3 Weber State 9:58.99@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
7 Mitchell, MarLee JR-3 Weber State 10:02.77@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
8 Corpus, Carli SO-2 Eastern Washington 10:14.33 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
9 McGovern, Rachel SO-2 Idaho State 10:16.36#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
10 Johnston, Samantha JR-3 Idaho State 10:17.60#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
11 Engebretsen, Samantha SO-2 Montana 10:17.68#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
12 Sondag, Ashley JR-3 Idaho State 10:18.97#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
13 Bailey, Jessica JR-3 Montana 10:19.83#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
14 Rasmussen, Delaney Northern Arizona 10:20.01@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
15 Hanson, Jessa FR-1 Northern Arizona 10:21.64@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
16 Albano, Gracie JR-3 Sacramento St. 10:22.35 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
17 Oscarson, Hannah SO-2 North Dakota 10:22.92# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
18 Anderson, Alaina SR-4 Northern Colorado 10:23.11@ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
19 Ledwith, Gracie SO-2 Eastern Washington 10:23.18# WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
20 Fruchey, Madison SO-2 Southern Utah 10:25.12@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
21 Weedn, Katie FR-1 Idaho State 10:25.47#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
22 Duncan, Cagnei FR-1 Sacramento St. 10:27.02 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
23 Lawrence, Abby FR-1 Weber State 10:30.18@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
24 McCaffrey, Jenna FR-1 Northern Arizona 10:32.31@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
25 Rosenleaf, Joby FR-1 Montana State 10:32.83#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
26 Schmalz, Jaycie FR-1 Montana State 10:36.33#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
27 McCaffrey, Jenna Northern Arizona 10:37.51@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
28 Player, Emma JR-3 North Dakota 10:39.28 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
29 Pray, Alison FR-1 Southern Utah 10:40.40@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
30 Brower, Cheyenne FR-1 Weber State 10:42.37@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018

60H (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lindsey, Andre SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.01 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
2 Bowden, Parker JR-3 Eastern Washington 8.08(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
3 Doucette, Ben SO-2 Idaho 8.09 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
4 Dorsey, Khalil SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.13@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
5 Tinsley, Austin JR-3 Sacramento St. 8.15 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
6 Golaube, Kamal SO-2 Portland State 8.25 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
7 Pillath, Josh FR-1 North Dakota 8.33 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
8 Conner, Tanner SO-2 Idaho State 8.35@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
9 Bracken, Carter FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.38@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
10 Armstrong, Chase SO-2 Montana 8.40(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
10 Warner, Austin JR-3 Weber State 8.40@(55) Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
10 Czellecz, Joey SR-4 Weber State 8.40@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
13 Jette, Max SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.44 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
14 Baxter, Mack SO-2 Idaho 8.46 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
15 Montgomery, Devon JR-3 Southern Utah 8.47@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
16 Schneider, Drake FR-1 Montana State 8.52@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
17 Douglas, Dakari FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.53 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
18 Robinson, Donte JR-3 Portland State 8.55 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Multis Jan 12, 2018
18 Rodeman, James JR-3 Idaho State 8.55@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
20 McAdams, Tremaine SO-2 Eastern Washington 8.57(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
21 Carlson, Ryan SR-4 Weber State 8.65@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
22 Lange, Christopher SR-4 Montana State 8.81@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
23 Ostrom, Erik FR-1 Southern Utah 8.82@ 2017 BYU December Invite Dec 7, 2017
24 Stich, Andrew SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.84 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
25 Johnson, Tyler FR-1 Idaho State 8.86@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
25 Neth, Caleb SO-2 Montana State 8.86@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
27 Brown, Jakota SO-2 Idaho State 8.91@(55) Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
28 Wysocki, Peter FR-1 North Dakota 8.92 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
29 Whitcutt, Grant SO-2 Montana 8.98@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
30 Ankenman, Tim SR-4 Idaho State 9.05@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018

60H (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Woodbury, Starlee FR-1 Weber State 8.66@(55) Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
2 Jaynes, Amanda SR-4 Montana State 8.77@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
3 Davies, Cidnee FR-1 Weber State 8.81@(55) Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
4 Johnson, Semaye FR-1 Northern Colorado 8.82@ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
5 Del Hoyo, Emilia JR-3 Sacramento St. 8.85 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
6 Gibb, Kaitlin FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.92(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
6 Evans, Morgan FR-1 Montana State 8.92@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
8 Ziola, Jansen FR-1 Montana 8.96(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
9 Schulz, Carly JR-3 Sacramento St. 8.98 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
10 Sorensen, Kate FR-1 Weber State 9.05@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
11 Andrews, Amanda JR-3 Northern Colorado 9.09@ Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
12 Dalton, Carly SR-4 Southern Utah 9.11@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
13 Coburn, Hannah SO-2 Montana 9.13(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
14 Buckhaults, Alexis FR-1 Portland State 9.14 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
15 Pettit, Mackenzie JR-3 Northern Colorado 9.16@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
16 McGree, Rachael FR-1 Montana State 9.16@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
17 Coffey, Artearra SO-2 Sacramento St. 9.23 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
18 Shelley, Alyisa SO-2 Weber State 9.24@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
19 Patzke, Sareena FR-1 Sacramento St. 9.31 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
20 Cumber, Karli SR-4 Northern Colorado 9.33@(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
21 Anderson, Aleksandra SO-2 North Dakota 9.39 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
21 Brown, Andee SO-2 Weber State 9.39@(55) Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
23 Hamm, Kendra SR-4 Eastern Washington 9.40(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
24 McGrath, McKenna JR-3 Northern Colorado 9.49@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
25 O'Handley, Kristen FR-1 Portland State 9.54 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Multis Jan 12, 2018
26 Benson, Erica FR-1 North Dakota 9.56 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
26 Henderson, Shayla SO-2 Idaho State 9.56@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
28 Dukovcic, Jenna SR-4 Montana 9.59(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
29 Harris, Claire JR-3 Northern Colorado 9.62@ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
30 McFadden, Maya FR-1 Idaho 9.68 WSU Open Jan 19, 2018

Distance Medley (Men)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montana State 10:15.01#@ Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018

Distance Medley (Women)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montana State 12:09.19#@ Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Quist, Matt JR-3 Montana 2.15m 7' 0.5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
2 Harris, Frank FR-1 Southern Utah 2.14m 7' 0.25" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
3 Martin, Noah SO-2 Montana State 2.11m 6' 11" MSU-UM Multis Jan 8, 2018
4 Hovland, Nolan JR-3 North Dakota 2.05m 6' 8.75" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
4 Walsh, Tanner FR-1 Northern Colorado 2.05m 6' 8.75" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
6 Gregory, Anthony SR-4 Weber State 2.03m 6' 8" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
7 Kisiel, Matthew Northern Arizona 2.00m 6' 6.75" Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
7 Odol, Obang JR-3 Northern Arizona 2.00m 6' 6.75" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
7 Wallace, Forrest JR-3 Eastern Washington 2.00m 6' 6.75" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
7 Bosley, Trevon Northern Arizona 2.00m 6' 6.75" Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
11 Stow, Jordan FR-1 Montana 1.96m 6' 5" MSU-UM Multis Jan 8, 2018
11 Whitcutt, Grant SO-2 Montana 1.96m 6' 5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
13 Hastings, Marcus SO-2 Southern Utah 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
13 Ipsen, Britt FR-1 Idaho 1.95m 6' 4.75" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
13 Abdullah , Mohamed SR-4 Sacramento St. 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
13 Jackson, Chez SR-4 Eastern Washington 1.95m 6' 4.75" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
17 Robinson, Donte JR-3 Portland State 1.94m 6' 4.25" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Multis Jan 12, 2018
18 Deveraux, Trey JR-3 Weber State 1.93m 6' 4" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
19 Bush, Charlie SR-4 Montana 1.90m 6' 2.75" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
19 Spadt, Parker SO-2 Montana 1.90m 6' 2.75" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
19 Carlson, Ryan SR-4 Weber State 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
19 Chavez, Austin FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.90m 6' 2.75" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
23 Treat, Race FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.87m 6' 1.5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
24 Ostrom, Erik FR-1 Southern Utah 1.85m 6' 0.75" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
24 Eitel, Morgan SO-2 Montana 1.85m 6' 0.75" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
24 Steeves, David FR-1 Southern Utah 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
24 Bland, DaRon FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
28 Porterfield, Quintin FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.78m 5' 10" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
29 Neth, Caleb SO-2 Montana State 1.75m 5' 8.75" MSU-UM Multis Jan 8, 2018
30 Holmes, Alex FR-1 North Dakota 1.74m 5' 8.5" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Booth, Jane SO-2 Montana 1.75m 5' 8.75" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
2 Waite, Isabel JR-3 North Dakota 1.69m 5' 6.5" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
3 Brecht, Abbigael JR-3 Weber State 1.67m 5' 5.75" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
3 McGrath, McKenna JR-3 Northern Colorado 1.67m 5' 5.75" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
3 Cooper, Paige JR-3 Weber State 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
3 Richards, Eden FR-1 Weber State 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
3 Johnson, Lindsey JR-3 Weber State 1.67m 5' 5.75" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
3 Watts, Annie JR-3 Weber State 1.67m 5' 5.75" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
9 Elliott, Taylor FR-1 Portland State 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
10 White, Tierra SR-4 Eastern Washington 1.65m 5' 5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
10 Pettit, Mackenzie JR-3 Northern Colorado 1.65m 5' 5" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
12 Davis, Allison FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.64m 5' 4.5" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
12 Chavez, Kylie FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.64m 5' 4.5" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
12 Miller, Ellie FR-1 North Dakota 1.64m 5' 4.5" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
15 Benson, Erica FR-1 North Dakota 1.63m 5' 4.25" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
16 Vanvleet, Ashley FR-1 Idaho State 1.62m 5' 3.75" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
16 O'Handley, Kristen FR-1 Portland State 1.62m 5' 3.75" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Multis Jan 12, 2018
16 Gordon, Tracy SR-4 Idaho State 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
16 Ambrosek, Sierra SO-2 Idaho State 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
20 Wright, Tiarra FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.61m 5' 3.25" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
20 Dozier, Shelby SO-2 Sacramento St. 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
22 Ziola, Jansen FR-1 Montana 1.59m 5' 2.5" MSU-UM Multis Jan 8, 2018
22 Hovland, Aubrey SR-4 North Dakota 1.59m 5' 2.5" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
24 Nelson, Ginger FR-1 Idaho State 1.58m 5' 2.25" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
24 Hamm, Kendra SR-4 Eastern Washington 1.58m 5' 2.25" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
24 Dodge, Abby FR-1 Montana 1.58m 5' 2.25" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
24 Hannum, Shey SO-2 Montana State 1.58m 5' 2.25" Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
28 Grimm, Julia JR-3 Sacramento St. 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
29 Grunst, Kaitlyn JR-3 Eastern Washington 1.55m 5' 1" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
29 Bauer, McKayla SO-2 Northern Colorado 1.55m 5' 1" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Still, Larry FR-1 Eastern Washington 5.05m 16' 6.75" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
2 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt SO-2 Montana State 4.90m 16' 0.75" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
3 Bush, Charlie SR-4 Montana 4.70m 15' 5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
3 Shelley, Brendan SO-2 Weber State 4.70m 15' 5" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
3 Pullin, Aaron JR-3 Eastern Washington 4.70m 15' 5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
3 Winkle, Keegan JR-3 Portland State 4.70m 15' 5" 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018
3 Pace, Keaton JR-3 Weber State 4.70m 15' 5" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
8 Deveraux, Trey JR-3 Weber State 4.55m 14' 11" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
9 Jette, Max SR-4 Sacramento St. 4.50m 14' 9" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
10 Krella, Nick FR-1 North Dakota 4.47m 14' 8" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
11 Middelstadt, Luke SR-4 Montana State 4.45m 14' 7.25" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
12 Torp, Alex SO-2 North Dakota 4.40m 14' 5.25" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
12 LaFaye, Reece SR-4 Weber State 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
12 Anderson, Josh FR-1 Idaho State 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
12 Johnson, Liam FR-1 Northern Colorado 4.40m 14' 5.25" Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
16 Rodeman, James JR-3 Idaho State 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
16 Martin, Noah SO-2 Montana State 4.30m 14' 1.25" MSU-UM Multis Jan 8, 2018
18 Stow, Jordan FR-1 Montana 4.20m 13' 9.25" MSU-UM Multis Jan 8, 2018
19 Robinson, Donte JR-3 Portland State 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
19 Whitcutt, Grant SO-2 Montana 4.05m 13' 3.5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
21 Neth, Caleb SO-2 Montana State 4.00m 13' 1.5" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
22 Holmes, Alex FR-1 North Dakota 3.95m 12' 11.5" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
23 Treat, Race FR-1 Eastern Washington 3.85m 12' 7.5" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
23 Ostrom, Erik FR-1 Southern Utah 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2017 BYU December Invite Dec 7, 2017
25 Chavez, Austin FR-1 Northern Colorado 3.84m 12' 7.25" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
26 Stich, Andrew SR-4 Sacramento St. 3.75m 12' 3.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
27 Tomseth, Dakota FR-1 Portland State 3.65m 11' 11.75" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Multis Jan 12, 2018
28 Wagner V, Will JR-3 Sacramento St. 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
29 Ankenman, Tim SR-4 Idaho State 3.55m 11' 7.75" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
29 Eitel, Morgan SO-2 Montana 3.55m 11' 7.75" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Prouty, Elizabeth JR-3 Eastern Washington 3.93m 12' 10.75" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
2 Foster, Kyley JR-3 North Dakota 3.90m 12' 9.5" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
3 Jacka, Carrie JR-3 Montana 3.81m 12' 6" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
4 Raines, Samantha SO-2 Eastern Washington 3.68m 12' 0.75" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
4 Weitz, Macey SR-4 Eastern Washington 3.68m 12' 0.75" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
6 Calabrese, Isabella JR-3 Montana State 3.66m 12' 0" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
6 Hellenberg, Alexandra SO-2 Montana State 3.66m 12' 0" Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
6 Swannack, Jessica FR-1 Idaho State 3.66m 12' 0" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
6 Theade, Carter SR-4 Montana State 3.66m 12' 0" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
10 Wacaser, Shealynn JR-3 Weber State 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
10 Carbullido, Hayley SR-4 Sacramento St. 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
12 Johnson, Mikayla SO-2 North Dakota 3.60m 11' 9.75" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
13 Prevedello, Amber FR-1 Montana State 3.51m 11' 6.25" Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
13 Seferos, Chloe SO-2 Montana 3.51m 11' 6.25" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
15 Kiser, Sierra FR-1 Idaho State 3.50m 11' 5.75" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
16 Watkins, Cecilia JR-3 Idaho 3.49m 11' 5.25" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
17 Nelson, Jadyn JR-3 North Dakota 3.45m 11' 3.75" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
18 Terry, Katrina FR-1 Eastern Washington 3.34m 10' 11.5" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
18 Collmer, Saraia SO-2 Portland State 3.34m 10' 11.5" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
20 Kessel, Aubrey SO-2 Montana State 3.21m 10' 6.25" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
21 Anger, Brooke FR-1 Idaho State 3.20m 10' 6" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
22 Mercil, Frances SO-2 North Dakota 3.10m 10' 2" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pendergrass Anderson, Kasin FR-1 Idaho 7.46m 24' 5.75" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
2 McGee, Keshun SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.30m 23' 11.5" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
3 Rayford, Cameron Northern Arizona 7.26m 23' 10" Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
4 Jackson, Chez SR-4 Eastern Washington 7.21m 23' 8" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
5 Dorsey, Khalil Northern Arizona 7.11m 23' 4" Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
6 Barger, Cory SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.07m 23' 2.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
7 Osborn, Trenton SR-4 Eastern Washington 7.06m 23' 2" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
8 Richardson, Alec FR-1 Idaho State 7.05m 23' 1.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
9 LeBlanc, Kyle JR-3 Idaho State 7.00m 22' 11.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
10 Bland, DaRon FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.97m 22' 10.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
11 Leavitt, Logan SR-4 Weber State 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
11 Johnson, Tyler SR-4 Weber State 6.95m 22' 9.75" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
13 Strange, Jah SO-2 Sacramento St. 6.93m 22' 9" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
14 Ipsen, Britt FR-1 Idaho 6.90m 22' 7.75" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
14 Barrow, Jaron SO-2 Portland State 6.90m 22' 7.75" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
16 Hayden, Reggie FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.84m 22' 5.25" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
17 LaFaye, Reece SR-4 Weber State 6.83m 22' 5" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
18 Stow, Jordan FR-1 Montana 6.81m 22' 4.25" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
19 Neth, Caleb SO-2 Montana State 6.80m 22' 3.75" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
20 Cooper, Richard JR-3 Sacramento St. 6.75m 22' 1.75" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
21 Hastings, Marcus SO-2 Southern Utah 6.68m 21' 11" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
22 Schneider, Drake FR-1 Montana State 6.64m 21' 9.5" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
23 Magee, Jonny SO-2 Idaho 6.63m 21' 9" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
24 Pillath, Josh FR-1 North Dakota 6.61m 21' 8.25" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
24 Robinson, Donte JR-3 Portland State 6.61m 21' 8.25" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Multis Jan 12, 2018
24 Bowden, Parker JR-3 Eastern Washington 6.61m 21' 8.25" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
24 Whitehurst, Chance JR-3 Portland State 6.61m 21' 8.25" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
28 Ostrom, Erik FR-1 Southern Utah 6.60m 21' 8" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
29 Porterfield, Quintin FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.59m 21' 7.5" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Multis Jan 12, 2018
30 Hartshorn-West, Steven Northern Arizona 6.52m 21' 4.75" Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Meade, Rechelle SO-2 Idaho 6.17m 20' 3" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
2 McCurdy, Maegan SO-2 Eastern Washington 5.89m 19' 4" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
3 McLeod, Helena Northern Arizona 5.85m 19' 2.5" Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
4 Skidmore, Jentry FR-1 Southern Utah 5.81m 19' 0.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
5 Bartz, Hannah JR-3 Idaho State 5.78m 18' 11.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
6 Davies, Cidnee FR-1 Weber State 5.76m 18' 10.75" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
7 Holliday, Jamie SR-4 Northern Colorado 5.72m 18' 9.25" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
8 Woodbury, Starlee FR-1 Weber State 5.67m 18' 7.25" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
9 Ziola, Jansen FR-1 Montana 5.65m 18' 6.5" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
10 Rolan, Alexis FR-1 Eastern Washington 5.64m 18' 6" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
11 Cossey, Juliette SR-4 Northern Colorado 5.61m 18' 5" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
12 Patterson, Brittany FR-1 Sacramento St. 5.60m 18' 4.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
13 Divich, Dakota JR-3 Northern Colorado 5.57m 18' 3.25" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
13 Hellenberg, Alexandra SO-2 Montana State 5.57m 18' 3.25" Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
15 Hamm, Kendra SR-4 Eastern Washington 5.55m 18' 2.5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
16 Cooke, Tia SO-2 Sacramento St. 5.47m 17' 11.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
16 Bowens, Tristin FR-1 Idaho 5.47m 17' 11.5" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
18 Coburn, Hannah SO-2 Montana 5.43m 17' 9.75" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
18 Davis, Allison FR-1 Northern Colorado 5.43m 17' 9.75" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
20 Jensen, Brinn FR-1 Weber State 5.42m 17' 9.5" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
20 Portee, Armanni FR-1 Northern Colorado 5.42m 17' 9.5" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
22 VanVleet, Brianna FR-1 Idaho State 5.41m 17' 9" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
23 Roginske, Truanne JR-3 Montana State 5.38m 17' 8" Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
23 Chavez, Kylie FR-1 Northern Colorado 5.38m 17' 8" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
25 Register, Ashley JR-3 Northern Colorado 5.35m 17' 6.75" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
26 Dukovcic, Jenna SR-4 Montana 5.31m 17' 5.25" MSU-UM Multis Jan 8, 2018
27 Williams, Brandi SR-4 Portland State 5.28m 17' 4" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
28 Terry, Nicole FR-1 Portland State 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
29 Pettit, Mackenzie JR-3 Northern Colorado 5.26m 17' 3.25" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
30 Vanvleet, Ashley FR-1 Idaho State 5.24m 17' 2.25" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McGee, Keshun SO-2 Eastern Washington 15.45m 50' 8.25" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
2 Pendergrass Anderson, Kasin FR-1 Idaho 15.05m 49' 4.5" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
3 Whitehurst, Chance JR-3 Portland State 14.92m 48' 11.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
4 Solomon, Rayvon JR-3 Northern Colorado 14.47m 47' 5.75" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
5 Tagita, Jakeob JR-3 Northern Colorado 14.45m 47' 5" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
6 Magee, Jonny SO-2 Idaho 14.34m 47' 0.75" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
7 Hayden, Reggie FR-1 Eastern Washington 14.30m 46' 11" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
8 Rayford, Cameron Northern Arizona 14.25m 46' 9" Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
9 Jackson, Adrienne JR-3 Sacramento St. 14.19m 46' 6.75" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
10 Ipsen, Britt FR-1 Idaho 14.12m 46' 4" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
11 Barrow, Jaron SO-2 Portland State 13.98m 45' 10.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
12 Simanski, Trevor SR-4 Montana State 13.94m 45' 9" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
13 Thimsen, Tyler FR-1 Northern Colorado 13.78m 45' 2.5" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
14 Hartshorn-West, Steven Northern Arizona 13.37m 43' 10.5" Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
15 Wilson, Fondereaux JR-3 Idaho State 13.32m 43' 8.5" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
16 Lankford, Michael JR-3 Southern Utah 12.98m 42' 7" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
17 Price, Jacob FR-1 Montana 12.80m 42' 0" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
18 Brannan, David FR-1 Portland State 12.75m 41' 10" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cossey, Juliette SR-4 Northern Colorado 11.92m 39' 1.25" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
1 Patterson, Brittany FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.92m 39' 1.25" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
3 Moreland, Karina SO-2 Idaho 11.62m 38' 1.5" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
4 Divich, Dakota JR-3 Northern Colorado 11.59m 38' 0.25" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
5 Neufeld, Madison SR-4 Montana 11.37m 37' 3.75" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
5 Walden, Arielle SR-4 Montana 11.37m 37' 3.75" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
7 Rauer, Jordyn SO-2 Idaho 11.34m 37' 2.5" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
7 Del Hoyo, Emilia JR-3 Sacramento St. 11.34m 37' 2.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
9 Wright, Tiarra FR-1 Northern Colorado 11.30m 37' 1" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
10 Stroppel, Louisa FR-1 Idaho State 11.26m 36' 11.5" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
11 Nicosia, Carla JR-3 Montana 11.24m 36' 10.5" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
12 Roginske, Truanne JR-3 Montana State 11.23m 36' 10.25" Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
13 Mu'min, Nashedah FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.20m 36' 9" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
14 Chavez, Kylie FR-1 Northern Colorado 11.10m 36' 5" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
15 Register, Ashley JR-3 Northern Colorado 11.05m 36' 3" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
16 Cooper, Paige JR-3 Weber State 11.03m 36' 2.25" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
17 Murphy, Megan SR-4 Eastern Washington 11.01m 36' 1.5" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
18 Watson, Sammi SO-2 Northern Colorado 10.96m 35' 11.5" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
19 Ralstin, Megan SR-4 Montana State 10.84m 35' 6.75" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
20 VanVleet, Brianna FR-1 Idaho State 10.82m 35' 6" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
21 Cooke, Tia SO-2 Sacramento St. 10.80m 35' 5.25" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
22 Wilberg, Jazmin FR-1 Montana State 10.68m 35' 0.5" Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
23 Halpin, Celia JR-3 Southern Utah 10.55m 34' 7.5" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
24 Curlanis, Lauren JR-3 Idaho 10.36m 34' 0" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
25 Bohnsack, Claire FR-1 Montana 10.07m 33' 0.5" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
26 Pinney, Sarah SO-2 Idaho State 9.80m 32' 2" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Douglass, Kyle SR-4 Montana State 18.12m 59' 5.5" Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
2 Short, Zack SO-2 Idaho 17.91m 58' 9.25" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
3 Nehring, Alec SO-2 Montana State 16.96m 55' 7.75" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
4 Benham, Nick FR-1 Weber State 16.87m 55' 4.25" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
5 Jensen, Trevor JR-3 Idaho State 16.67m 54' 8.25" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
6 Quesenberry, Michael SR-4 North Dakota 16.64m 54' 7.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
7 Dunivan, Nathan SR-4 Weber State 16.55m 54' 3.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
8 Yeakey, Brent FR-1 Montana 16.10m 52' 10" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
9 Brunsvik, Cannon JR-3 Southern Utah 15.98m 52' 5.25" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
10 Collins, Ian SR-4 North Dakota 15.94m 52' 3.75" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
11 Peterson, Kyle JR-3 Sacramento St. 15.84m 51' 11.75" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
12 Miller, Scott SR-4 Eastern Washington 15.76m 51' 8.5" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
13 Jackson, Nick SR-4 Montana 15.41m 50' 6.75" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
14 Humphries, Deszmon FR-1 Montana 15.18m 49' 9.75" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
15 Williams, Brady JR-3 Northern Arizona 15.15m 49' 8.5" Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
16 Evenson, Chris FR-1 North Dakota 15.03m 49' 3.75" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
17 Kytta, Ben FR-1 North Dakota 14.96m 49' 1" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
18 Finsterbusch, Leo SO-2 Idaho State 14.67m 48' 1.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
19 Root, Calvin SR-4 Montana State 14.63m 48' 0" Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
20 Elam, John FR-1 Idaho State 14.57m 47' 9.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
21 Mitchell, Quinn SO-2 Idaho 14.36m 47' 1.5" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
22 Luker, Keagan FR-1 Idaho State 14.27m 46' 10" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
23 Grajeda, Oliver SO-2 Montana 14.06m 46' 1.5" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
24 Van Idour, Robby FR-1 Idaho 13.72m 45' 0.25" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
25 Nilles, Ryan FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.54m 44' 5.25" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
26 Kautz, Colton FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.48m 44' 2.75" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
27 Chan, Tony FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.08m 42' 11" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
28 Law, Jonathan SO-2 Eastern Washington 12.66m 41' 6.5" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
29 McMahon, Peter FR-1 Montana 12.53m 41' 1.5" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
30 Jette, Max SR-4 Sacramento St. 11.78m 38' 7.75" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weber, Katelyn SR-4 North Dakota 14.52m 47' 7.75" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
2 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana SR-4 Northern Arizona 14.26m 46' 9.5" Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
3 Detloff, Molli SR-4 North Dakota 13.91m 45' 7.75" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
4 Durand, Kathleen SR-4 Sacramento St. 13.63m 44' 8.75" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
5 Jones, Jelaia JR-3 Sacramento St. 13.59m 44' 7" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
6 Harvey, Mariah SO-2 Montana 13.32m 43' 8.5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
7 Gorrell, Alyssa FR-1 Idaho State 13.00m 42' 8" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
8 Nwachukwu, Emma FR-1 Southern Utah 12.76m 41' 10.5" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
9 Ringel, Hannah FR-1 Idaho 12.73m 41' 9.25" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
10 Boudreau, Samantha SO-2 Eastern Washington 12.44m 40' 9.75" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
11 Liava'a, Skyla SO-2 Idaho State 12.34m 40' 6" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
12 Landis, Justean SO-2 Eastern Washington 12.32m 40' 5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
13 Flenoy, Paris JR-3 Eastern Washington 12.27m 40' 3.25" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
14 Emter, Lauren FR-1 Southern Utah 12.19m 40' 0" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
15 Jones, Morgan SO-2 Sacramento St. 12.10m 39' 8.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
16 Mumford, Angela SO-2 Portland State 11.79m 38' 8.25" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
17 Womack, Terrell JR-3 Weber State 11.75m 38' 6.75" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
18 Wilson, Deidre JR-3 Weber State 11.52m 37' 9.5" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
19 Houston, Holly SO-2 Montana 11.46m 37' 7.25" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
20 Hochhalter, Lacey SO-2 Southern Utah 11.42m 37' 5.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
21 Jessop, Carlie SR-4 Montana 11.25m 36' 11" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
21 Butler, Dominique SR-4 Eastern Washington 11.25m 36' 11" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
23 Nate, Megan FR-1 Idaho State 11.11m 36' 5.5" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
24 Palin, Brookelyn FR-1 Montana State 11.10m 36' 5" Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
25 Clark, Taylor JR-3 Idaho State 11.06m 36' 3.5" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
26 Richardson, Adeline FR-1 Montana State 11.00m 36' 1.25" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
27 Vanvleet, Ashley FR-1 Idaho State 10.98m 36' 0.25" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
28 Adams, Sophie FR-1 Weber State 10.93m 35' 10.5" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
29 Dragone, Alexa FR-1 Northern Arizona 10.89m 35' 8.75" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
30 Pettit, Mackenzie JR-3 Northern Colorado 10.57m 34' 8.25" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Root, Calvin SR-4 Montana State 19.09m 62' 7.75" Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
2 Dunivan, Nathan SR-4 Weber State 18.38m 60' 3.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
3 Mehr, Adam JR-3 North Dakota 18.23m 59' 9.75" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
4 Kolander, Tyler JR-3 North Dakota 18.21m 59' 9" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
5 Jensen, Trevor JR-3 Idaho State 17.82m 58' 5.75" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
6 Brininger, Christian SR-4 Idaho State 17.80m 58' 4.75" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
7 Mitchell, Quinn SO-2 Idaho 17.73m 58' 2" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
8 Peterson, Kyle JR-3 Sacramento St. 17.61m 57' 9.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
9 Williams, Brady JR-3 Northern Arizona 17.37m 57' 0" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
10 Beard, Tim JR-3 Eastern Washington 16.84m 55' 3" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
11 Humphries, Deszmon FR-1 Montana 16.66m 54' 8" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
12 Culhane, Matt SO-2 North Dakota 16.27m 53' 4.5" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
13 Nehring, Alec SO-2 Montana State 16.18m 53' 1" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
14 Porcaro, Jordan FR-1 Southern Utah 15.99m 52' 5.5" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
15 Buck, Shawn JR-3 Eastern Washington 15.97m 52' 4.75" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
16 Kalaniopio, Phillip FR-1 Northern Arizona 15.80m 51' 10" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
17 Gatoloai, Oman JR-3 Southern Utah 15.62m 51' 3" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
18 Beevers, Cole SO-2 North Dakota 15.61m 51' 2.75" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
18 Benham, Nick FR-1 Weber State 15.61m 51' 2.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
20 Samuel, Andy SO-2 North Dakota 15.56m 51' 0.75" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
21 Kaufman, Jacob FR-1 Northern Arizona 15.55m 51' 0.25" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
22 Thomas, Peter SO-2 Weber State 15.54m 51' 0" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
22 Skinner, Brian SO-2 Idaho 15.54m 51' 0" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
24 Erickson, Evan FR-1 North Dakota 15.49m 50' 10" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
25 Finsterbusch, Leo SO-2 Idaho State 15.46m 50' 8.75" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
26 Saxe, Justin SO-2 Northern Arizona 15.45m 50' 8.25" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
27 Bauman, Matthew Pete JR-3 Idaho 15.38m 50' 5.5" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
28 Tyler, Dante SR-4 Eastern Washington 15.27m 50' 1.25" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
29 Luker, Keegan FR-1 Idaho State 15.06m 49' 5" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
30 Kautz, Colton FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.01m 49' 3" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Andersen, Brooke SR-4 Northern Arizona 21.06m 69' 1.25" Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
2 Detloff, Molli SR-4 North Dakota 20.23m 66' 4.5" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
3 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana SR-4 Northern Arizona 17.43m 57' 2.25" Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
4 Cicierski, Madison SO-2 Idaho State 17.34m 56' 10.75" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
5 Holmes, Kayla SO-2 Montana 17.27m 56' 8" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
6 Drady, Jessica JR-3 North Dakota 17.00m 55' 9.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
7 Doepker, Madison SO-2 Eastern Washington 16.68m 54' 8.75" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
8 Flenoy, Paris JR-3 Eastern Washington 16.56m 54' 4" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
9 Nwachukwu, Emma FR-1 Southern Utah 16.54m 54' 3.25" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
10 Clark, Taylor JR-3 Idaho State 16.40m 53' 9.75" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
11 Jones, Jelaia JR-3 Sacramento St. 16.34m 53' 7.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
12 Landis, Justean SO-2 Eastern Washington 16.28m 53' 5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
13 Keefe, Makala SO-2 North Dakota 16.22m 53' 2.75" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
14 Walker, Sykora SO-2 Northern Arizona 15.87m 52' 1" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
15 Womack, Terrell JR-3 Weber State 15.79m 51' 9.75" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
16 Greenwell, Kylie SO-2 Idaho State 15.62m 51' 3" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
17 Lester, Samantha JR-3 Eastern Washington 15.59m 51' 1.75" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
18 Harvey, Mariah SO-2 Montana 15.37m 50' 5.25" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
19 Garrick, Adora JR-3 Sacramento St. 15.36m 50' 4.75" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
20 Scocco, Riley FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.15m 49' 8.5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
21 Haas, Destinee FR-1 North Dakota 14.91m 48' 11" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
22 Mumford, Angela SO-2 Portland State 14.74m 48' 4.5" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
22 Jones, Morgan SO-2 Sacramento St. 14.74m 48' 4.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
24 Hansen, Amber FR-1 North Dakota 14.45m 47' 5" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
25 Liava'a, Skyla SO-2 Idaho State 14.42m 47' 3.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
26 Mumaw, McKenna SO-2 Idaho State 14.07m 46' 2" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
27 Durand, Kathleen SR-4 Sacramento St. 13.95m 45' 9.25" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
28 Adams, Sophie FR-1 Weber State 13.83m 45' 4.5" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
29 Boudreau, Samantha SO-2 Eastern Washington 13.79m 45' 3" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
30 Jessop, Carlie SR-4 Montana 13.78m 45' 2.5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017

Indoor Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Ziola, Jansen FR-1 Montana 3472 # Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
2 Vanvleet, Ashley FR-1 Idaho State 3413 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
3 Hamm, Kendra SR-4 Eastern Washington 3373 # Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
4 Pettit, Mackenzie JR-3 Northern Colorado 3366 # Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
5 Henderson, Shayla SO-2 Idaho State 3343 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
6 O'Handley, Kristen FR-1 Portland State 3218 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Multis Jan 12, 2018
7 Coburn, Hannah SO-2 Montana 3195 # Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
8 Dukovcic, Jenna SR-4 Montana 3177 # Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
9 Benson, Erica FR-1 North Dakota 3060 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
10 Barnes, Emily FR-1 Weber State 3053 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
11 VanVleet, Brianna FR-1 Idaho State 2985 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
12 Mane, Jaree FR-1 Montana 2972 # MSU-UM Multis Jan 8, 2018
13 Wilberg, Jazmin FR-1 Montana State 2853 # MSU-UM Multis Jan 8, 2018
14 Davis, Allison FR-1 Northern Colorado 2853 # Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
15 Linde, Jessica FR-1 Eastern Washington 2820 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Multis Jan 12, 2018
16 Miller, Ellie FR-1 North Dakota 2795 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
17 White, Tierra SR-4 Eastern Washington 2688 # Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
18 Weitz, Macey SR-4 Eastern Washington 2537 # Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
19 McGrath, McKenna JR-3 Northern Colorado 2514 # Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
20 Anger, Brooke FR-1 Idaho State 2485 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
21 Kohlman, Cierra FR-1 Eastern Washington 2210 # Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017