Big Sky Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 James, Tre SO-2 Southern Utah 6.64 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
2 Kennedy, Isaiah Northern Arizona 6.69 @ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
3 Tchenawou, Kossi SR-4 Northern Arizona 6.76 @ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
4 Diego-Williams, Isaiah FR-1 Southern Utah 6.80 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Dorsey, Khalil SO-2 Northern Arizona 6.83 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
6 Gauthier, Joe FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.87 (55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
6 Wolfe, Tyren SO-2 Northern Arizona 6.87 @ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
8 VanAssche, Jeremy SR-4 Eastern Washington 6.88 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
8 Lindsey, Andre SR-4 Sacramento St. 6.88 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Harris, Frank FR-1 Southern Utah 6.89 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
11 Pikes, Josh FR-1 Portland State 6.90 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
12 Lewis, Justin JR-3 Southern Utah 6.92 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
12 Lack, Dawson SO-2 Eastern Washington 6.92 (55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
14 Aguda, Oluwaseyi FR-1 North Dakota 6.93 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
14 Pendergrass Anderson, Kasin SO-2 Idaho 6.93 WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
16 Spellman, Clinton FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.96 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
17 Fortin, Seth JR-3 Weber State 6.97 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
18 Buckles, Ethan FR-1 North Dakota 6.98 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
19 Mullanix, Cory SO-2 Idaho State 6.99 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Leavitt, Logan Weber State 7.01 @ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
20 Fisher, James Northern Arizona 7.01 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
20 Mathews, Jonah JR-3 Eastern Washington 7.01 (55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
20 Horning, Mitchell SR-4 Montana State 7.01 @ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
20 Harrison, Cole FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.01 (55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
20 Brown, Courtlynd FR-1 Montana 7.01 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Reneau, Sterling Montana 7.01 @ Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
27 Reid, Novell SO-2 Southern Utah 7.02 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
27 Givens, Elijah FR-1 Southern Utah 7.02 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
29 Earl, Bradley FR-1 Southern Utah 7.05 @ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
29 Harley, Brandan JR-3 Southern Utah 7.05 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tarbert, Rebecca SR-4 Eastern Washington 7.41 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Rolan, Alexis FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.49 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Malone, Jasmine JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.58 @ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
3 Powdrell, Nia SO-2 Portland State 7.58 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Fotinos, Nicole SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.59 @ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
5 Jackson, Jada FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.59 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Brown, Natasha SR-4 North Dakota 7.63 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
8 Ayres-Perry, Alivia SR-4 Northern Colorado 7.65 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Woodbury, Starlee FR-1 Weber State 7.66 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
9 Watson, Sinclair JR-3 Southern Utah 7.66 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Morgan, Emily SO-2 Weber State 7.69 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Jones, Amari JR-3 Sacramento St. 7.70 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
13 Bartz, Hannah Idaho State 7.75 @ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
14 Vann, Alanna SR-4 Montana 7.76 @ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
14 O'Handley, Kristen FR-1 Portland State 7.76 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Roginske, Truanne JR-3 Montana State 7.77 @ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
16 Schuetz, Kelsi SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.77 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Russell, Mia JR-3 Southern Utah 7.79 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
19 Evans, Morgan FR-1 Montana State 7.82 @ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
19 Larsen, Elize FR-1 Southern Utah 7.82 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Patterson, Brittany FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.83 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
21 Sakharov, Rita FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.83 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 Bowens, Tristin FR-1 Idaho 7.86 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 Parker, Bobbi SO-2 Southern Utah 7.86 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
25 Holliday, Jamie SR-4 Northern Colorado 7.87 @ Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
25 Maxey, Clarissa JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.87 @ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
27 Bedingfield, Shilah FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.88 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
28 Teal, Amy SO-2 Weber State 7.89 @(55) Wildcat Open Jan 26, 2018
28 McLeod, Helena SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.89 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
28 Tyler, Rakayla JR-3 Southern Utah 7.89 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 James, Tre SO-2 Southern Utah 21.18 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
1 Lewis, Justin JR-3 Southern Utah 21.18 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
3 Tchenawou, Kossi SR-4 Northern Arizona 21.24 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Fisher, James Northern Arizona 21.54 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
5 Wolfe, Tyren SO-2 Northern Arizona 21.59 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Diego-Williams, Isaiah FR-1 Southern Utah 21.60 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
7 Horning, Mitchell SR-4 Montana State 21.63 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Casey, Jadin JR-3 Montana State 21.71 #@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
9 Pikes, Josh FR-1 Portland State 21.76 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Gillispie, Kaizer JR-3 Idaho 21.77 Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
11 Kennedy, Isaiah Northern Arizona 21.86 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
12 Aguda, Oluwaseyi FR-1 North Dakota 21.89 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
13 Earl, Bradley FR-1 Southern Utah 22.02 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Chappee, Nik FR-1 Idaho 22.08 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
15 Fortin, Seth JR-3 Weber State 22.09 #@ Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
16 Foster, Alec SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.11 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Spellman, Clinton FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.12 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
18 Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Northern Colorado 22.15 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
19 Walton, Parker FR-1 Montana State 22.16 #@ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
20 Wahinehookae, Inoa JR-3 Southern Utah 22.20 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
20 Toenies, Shandon FR-1 North Dakota 22.20 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
22 Coates, Antoine SO-2 Northern Colorado 22.21 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
23 Lack, Dawson SO-2 Eastern Washington 22.25 Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
24 Chevious III, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 22.27 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
25 Dorsey, Khalil SO-2 Northern Arizona 22.28 @ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
26 Gauthier, Joe FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.31 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
27 Schneider, Drake FR-1 Montana State 22.39 #@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
28 Spellman, Calvin FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.41 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
28 Johnson, Lorenzo JR-3 Northern Arizona 22.41 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
30 Graves, Demetrius JR-3 Northern Colorado 22.45 @ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Malone, Jasmine JR-3 Northern Arizona 23.87 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
2 Fotinos, Nicole SR-4 Northern Arizona 24.21 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
3 Rolan, Alexis FR-1 Eastern Washington 24.32 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Schulz, Carly JR-3 Sacramento St. 24.53 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Powdrell, Nia SO-2 Portland State 24.59 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Jackson, Jada FR-1 Northern Arizona 24.62 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Watson, Sinclair JR-3 Southern Utah 24.71 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 McKinney, Tianna SR-4 North Dakota 24.77 UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
9 McLeod, Helena SO-2 Northern Arizona 24.80 @ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
10 Ramsay, McKenna SO-2 Montana State 24.83 #@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
11 Russell, Mia JR-3 Southern Utah 24.86 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
12 Onyemaobi, Miracle FR-1 Northern Arizona 24.91 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Jaynes, Amanda SR-4 Montana State 24.97 #@ Powder River Dual Jan 27, 2018
14 Bedingfield, Shilah FR-1 Sacramento St. 25.06 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Jones, Amari JR-3 Sacramento St. 25.06 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
16 Ayres-Perry, Alivia SR-4 Northern Colorado 25.07 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Bartz, Hannah JR-3 Idaho State 25.17 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Schuetz, Kelsi SO-2 Northern Colorado 25.22 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Green, Peyton SO-2 Southern Utah 25.23 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
20 Jensen, Brinn Weber State 25.26 @ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
20 Sorensen, Kate Weber State 25.26 @ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
20 Buschy, Taylor SR-4 Montana State 25.26 #@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
20 Hamm, Kendra SR-4 Eastern Washington 25.26 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
24 Brown, Natasha SR-4 North Dakota 25.30 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
25 Vann, Alanna SR-4 Montana 25.43 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 O'Handley, Kristen FR-1 Portland State 25.43 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
27 Berhardt, Blair FR-1 Northern Colorado 25.44 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
28 Roginske, Truanne JR-3 Montana State 25.48 #@ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
29 Bowles, Sophie SO-2 Eastern Washington 25.52 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
30 Evans, Morgan FR-1 Montana State 25.53 #@ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Justin JR-3 Southern Utah 46.84 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Northern Colorado 47.34 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Gillispie, Kaizer JR-3 Idaho 47.35 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Casey, Jadin JR-3 Montana State 47.36 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Foster, Alec SO-2 Sacramento St. 47.81 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Wesley, Alex JR-3 Northern Colorado 48.23 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Chappee, Nik FR-1 Idaho 48.26 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Harley, Brandan JR-3 Southern Utah 48.43 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
9 Ayers, Alex FR-1 Northern Colorado 48.51 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Roder, Cody FR-1 North Dakota 48.58 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
11 Coates, Antoine SO-2 Northern Colorado 48.85 @ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
12 LaFaye, Reece SR-4 Weber State 48.93 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
13 Reneau, Sterling Montana 49.02 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
14 Horning, Mitchell SR-4 Montana State 49.09 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
15 Walton, Parker FR-1 Montana State 49.19 #@ Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
16 Fisher, James Northern Arizona 49.28 @ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
17 Lange, Christopher SR-4 Montana State 49.30 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
18 Schneider, Drake FR-1 Montana State 49.31 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Baxter, Mack JR-3 Idaho 49.32 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Wahinehookae, Inoa JR-3 Southern Utah 49.36 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
21 Earl, Bradley FR-1 Southern Utah 49.45 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Atkinson, Daunte JR-3 Weber State 49.56 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
23 Marable, Isaiah FR-1 Sacramento St. 49.64 @ New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
24 Ness, Jake SO-2 Weber State 49.70 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Spellman, Calvin FR-1 Sacramento St. 49.75 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Bloom, Samuel JR-3 Montana State 50.06 #@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
27 Johnson, Lorenzo SR-4 Northern Arizona 50.17 @ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
28 Chevious III, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 50.28 @ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
29 Hollister, James JR-3 North Dakota 50.29 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
30 Mcqueen, Tyler SO-2 Montana State 50.33 #@ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Malone, Jasmine JR-3 Northern Arizona 52.60 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Fotinos, Nicole SR-4 Northern Arizona 53.39 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Schulz, Carly JR-3 Sacramento St. 54.95 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Onyemaobi, Miracle FR-1 Northern Arizona 54.99 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Saltz, Linnea SO-2 Southern Utah 55.11 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Taylor, Ashley SR-4 Northern Arizona 55.36 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
7 Ramsay, McKenna SO-2 Montana State 55.43 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Smiedala, Carly SO-2 Montana 55.68 #@ Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
9 Buschy, Taylor SR-4 Montana State 55.89 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Sorensen, Kate FR-1 Weber State 56.39 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Zurn, Cassidy SO-2 Sacramento St. 56.58 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Bedingfield, Shilah FR-1 Sacramento St. 56.68 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Jensen, Brinn FR-1 Weber State 56.87 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
14 Russell, Mia JR-3 Southern Utah 56.94 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
15 Sargent, Cammy JR-3 Northern Colorado 56.95 @ Air Force Invitational Jan 26, 2018
16 Fernander, Shalise SR-4 Northern Colorado 57.00 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Asper, Leanne SR-4 Eastern Washington 57.00 Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
18 Steinmeyer, Lucy FR-1 North Dakota 57.26 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
19 McKinney, Tianna SR-4 North Dakota 57.28 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
20 Cunningham, Sophia SO-2 Idaho State 57.29 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Green, Peyton SO-2 Southern Utah 57.38 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Krieger, Elisabeth JR-3 Montana State 57.47 #@ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
23 Kehr, Laura SO-2 Southern Utah 57.67 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
24 Bowles, Sophie SO-2 Eastern Washington 57.73 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
25 Harrower, Heather SR-4 North Dakota 57.74 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Berhardt, Blair FR-1 Northern Colorado 57.86 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
27 Phillips, Hailey SO-2 Montana State 57.90 #@ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
28 Revera, Mikayla FR-1 Sacramento St. 57.95 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
29 Carter, Tylnn JR-3 Northern Arizona 58.00 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
30 Maxey, Clarissa JR-3 Northern Arizona 58.15 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knevelbaard, Kasey SO-2 Southern Utah 1:50.33 @ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
2 Garz, Daniel SR-4 Idaho State 1:50.56 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Carroll, Cameron SO-2 Montana State 1:50.60 #@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
4 Bianchini, Chris FR-1 Montana State 1:51.23 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Bloom, Samuel JR-3 Montana State 1:51.82 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
6 Lanley, Ryan SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:52.15 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Keely, Evan JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:52.39 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
8 Burks, Cade SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:52.40 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Pease, Karsten JR-3 Montana 1:52.95 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Ellenwood, Dean SO-2 Idaho 1:53.26 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
11 Stahl, Logan FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:53.55 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
12 Warnick, Tracen SO-2 Weber State 1:53.65 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Lamb, Jacob FR-1 Montana 1:53.73 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Collins, Riley FR-1 Montana State 1:53.84 #@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
15 Higgins, Jenner FR-1 Idaho 1:53.88 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
16 Yardley, Brandon JR-3 Weber State 1:53.89 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
17 Degraaff, Kyle JR-3 Idaho State 1:54.10 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
18 O'Neal, Brock FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:54.50 Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
19 Pearson, Bryan FR-1 Southern Utah 1:55.05 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
20 Baratte, Andrea FR-1 Montana 1:55.25 Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
21 Hvidsten, Austen JR-3 Portland State 1:55.44 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Adams, Noah SO-2 Montana 1:55.73 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
23 Tate, Mike SR-4 Southern Utah 1:55.89 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
24 Sherer, Jacob SR-4 Weber State 1:56.27 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Remington, Isaiah SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:56.28 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Oswald, Conner SO-2 Idaho State 1:56.43 @ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
27 Romero, Jeremy SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:56.75 @ Air Force Invitational Jan 26, 2018
28 Lockwood, Trevon FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:56.81 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
29 Wintz, Levi JR-3 Idaho 1:57.00 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
30 Mogan, Ty JR-3 Montana State 1:57.02 #@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Taylor, Ashley SR-4 Northern Arizona 2:03.66 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Smiedala, Carly SO-2 Montana 2:06.61 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Sargent, Cammy JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:06.63 @ Potts Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
4 Keenan, Emma SR-4 Northern Arizona 2:07.51 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Larson, Kendra JR-3 Montana State 2:09.30 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
6 Hintze, Michaella SR-4 Weber State 2:09.68 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
7 Reis, Denise JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:10.54 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
8 Bass, Kaleala JR-3 Idaho 2:10.63 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Hamilton, Madeline FR-1 Montana 2:10.89 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Carlson, Patricia FR-1 Montana State 2:10.90 #@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
11 Asper, Leanne SR-4 Eastern Washington 2:11.21 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
12 Saltz, Linnea SO-2 Southern Utah 2:13.47 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
13 Thompson, Alicia JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:13.48 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Franz, Megan JR-3 Montana 2:13.50 #@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
15 Cheroske, Emily SR-4 Montana 2:14.14 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
16 Eades, Erica SO-2 North Dakota 2:14.26 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
17 Ramsay, McKenna SO-2 Montana State 2:14.35 #@ Powder River Dual Jan 27, 2018
18 Brooks, Ellen SO-2 Montana State 2:15.08 #@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
19 Hagen, Erin JR-3 Idaho 2:15.41 Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
20 Quinones, Amy SO-2 Sacramento St. 2:16.02 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
21 Buschy, Taylor SR-4 Montana State 2:16.09 #@ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
22 Carlson, Kim Weber State 2:16.40 @ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
23 Thacker, Malaina FR-1 Idaho 2:16.52 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
24 Eitel, Pipi Northern Arizona 2:16.54 @ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
25 Eitel, Pipi FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:17.08 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
26 Dilmore, Faith FR-1 Idaho 2:17.13 Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
27 Janssen, Meghan JR-3 North Dakota 2:18.26 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
28 Barnes, Emily Weber State 2:18.93 @ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
29 Henderson, Shayla JR-3 Idaho State 2:18.98 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
30 Anderson, Hannah FR-1 North Dakota 2:19.30 UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knevelbaard, Kasey SO-2 Southern Utah 3:55.95 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
2 Leon, Diego SR-4 Montana State 3:57.37 #@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
3 Trouard, Andy SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:58.01 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
4 Baxter, Matthew SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:02.20 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
5 Maloney, Joe SR-4 Weber State 4:03.16 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
6 Lomong, Peter JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:04.49 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Ferro, Blaise FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:05.07 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
8 Diderickson, Wyatt SR-4 Idaho State 4:05.87 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
9 Baratte, Andrea FR-1 Montana 4:07.60 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
10 Mogan, Ty JR-3 Montana State 4:09.26 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
11 Collins, Riley FR-1 Montana State 4:09.62 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
12 Burks, Cade SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:09.76 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
13 Wright, Matthew SR-4 Southern Utah 4:11.26 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
14 Schmalz, Anthony JR-3 Montana State 4:11.48 #@ Powder River Dual Jan 27, 2018
15 Romero, Jeremy SO-2 Northern Colorado 4:12.30 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
16 Wolff, Ryan SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:12.82 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
17 Barville, Isaac SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:13.53 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Warnick, Tracen SO-2 Weber State 4:14.32 @ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
19 Stahl, Logan FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:14.54 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Shea, John FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:14.62 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
21 Bianchini, Chris FR-1 Montana State 4:15.64 #@ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
22 Changco, Elijah SO-2 Sacramento St. 4:16.00 @ New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
23 Campbell, Josh SO-2 Northern Colorado 4:16.85 @ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
24 Cardenas, Fabian SO-2 Idaho 4:16.91 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
25 Prince, Beau FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:17.42 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
26 Fred, Austin JR-3 Idaho 4:17.43 Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
27 Garz, Daniel Idaho State 4:17.46 @ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
28 Duggan, Luke SO-2 Northern Colorado 4:17.54 @ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
29 Havriliak, Kyle JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:17.99 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
30 Osterstock, Nate FR-1 Southern Utah 4:18.10 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gilchrist, Paige SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:37.35 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
2 Rasmussen, Delaney FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:43.96 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Goo, Kylie SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:47.36 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
4 Kauffman, Madeline SO-2 Southern Utah 4:48.11 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
5 Keenan, Emma SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:49.78 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
6 Eitel, Pipi FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:50.62 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
7 Behunin, Hannah FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:51.54 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
8 French, Anna SO-2 Montana State 4:51.58 #@ Powder River Dual Jan 27, 2018
9 Lasota, Kelsi JR-3 Montana State 4:51.63 #@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
10 Carlson, Patricia FR-1 Montana State 4:52.96 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
11 Myers, Miranda JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:53.14 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
12 Mitchell, MarLee JR-3 Weber State 4:53.45 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
13 Taylor, Ashley SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:54.28 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
14 Olsen, Molly FR-1 Idaho State 4:56.29 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
15 Hagen, Erin JR-3 Idaho 4:56.57 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
16 Sargent, Cammy JR-3 Northern Colorado 4:58.04 @ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
17 Eitel, Pipi Northern Arizona 4:58.13 @ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
18 Nickerson, Angie JR-3 Southern Utah 4:58.17 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
19 Kyro, Alexi FR-1 Montana State 4:58.42 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
20 Oliver, Layne JR-3 Montana State 4:58.73 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Rosenleaf, Joby FR-1 Montana State 4:59.07 #@ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
22 Quinones, Amy SO-2 Sacramento St. 4:59.38 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
23 Kelderman, Samantha FR-1 Montana State 4:59.88 #@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
24 Brooks, Ellen SO-2 Montana State 5:00.51 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
25 Dilmore, Faith FR-1 Idaho 5:00.54 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Behunin, Hannah Northern Arizona 5:00.76 @ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
27 Rasmussen, Delaney Northern Arizona 5:01.69 @ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
28 Story, Kara SO-2 Idaho 5:02.11 Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
29 Malaspina, Mikayla SO-2 Northern Arizona 5:02.30 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
30 Hanson, Jessa FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:02.34 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Trouard, Andy SR-4 Northern Arizona 7:48.21 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Tate, Mike SR-4 Southern Utah 7:51.71 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Baxter, Matthew SR-4 Northern Arizona 7:53.37 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
4 Knevelbaard, Kasey SO-2 Southern Utah 7:54.85 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
5 Wright, Matthew SR-4 Southern Utah 8:08.40 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
6 Ferro, Blaise FR-1 Northern Arizona 8:10.61 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
7 Leon, Diego SR-4 Montana State 8:11.03 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
8 Lomong, Peter JR-3 Northern Arizona 8:13.67 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Cisneros , Alejandro JR-3 Portland State 8:16.45 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
10 Ricketts, Christian FR-1 Southern Utah 8:17.27 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
11 Shea, John FR-1 Northern Arizona 8:18.79 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
12 Diderickson, Wyatt Idaho State 8:19.20 @ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
13 Osterstock, Nate FR-1 Southern Utah 8:19.88 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
14 Fred, Austin JR-3 Idaho 8:22.17 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
15 Maloney, Joe SR-4 Weber State 8:23.08 #@ Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
16 Mogan, Ty JR-3 Montana State 8:23.15 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
17 Eastwood, Jonathan SO-2 Montana 8:23.69 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
18 Cross, Jordan Weber State 8:24.00 @ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
19 Newcomb, Sean SO-2 Southern Utah 8:24.03 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
20 Green, Tyson SO-2 Weber State 8:25.50 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
21 Simmons, Joe Idaho State 8:25.87 @ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
22 Buck, Collin FR-1 Montana State 8:26.15 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
23 Changco, Elijah SO-2 Sacramento St. 8:26.68 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
24 Cardenas, Fabian SO-2 Idaho 8:28.66 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Prince, Beau FR-1 Northern Arizona 8:28.69 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
26 Havriliak, Kyle JR-3 Northern Arizona 8:30.27 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
27 Stucker, Dwain JR-3 Idaho 8:30.39 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
28 Haas, Stephen SO-2 Northern Colorado 8:30.40 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
29 Campbell, Josh SO-2 Northern Colorado 8:32.83 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
30 Chamberlain, Gannon FR-1 Montana State 8:33.01 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nickerson, Angie JR-3 Southern Utah 9:38.28 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Rasmussen, Delaney FR-1 Northern Arizona 9:38.43 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
3 French, Anna SO-2 Montana State 9:39.48 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
4 Lasota, Kelsi JR-3 Montana State 9:40.32 #@ Powder River Dual Jan 27, 2018
5 Harper, Summer SO-2 Weber State 9:42.61 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
6 Story, Kara SO-2 Idaho 9:42.90 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
7 Fruchey, Madison SO-2 Southern Utah 9:43.33 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
8 Whetten, Hailey SR-4 Weber State 9:43.85 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Eitel, Pipi FR-1 Northern Arizona 9:44.86 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Condie, Andrea JR-3 Idaho 9:46.18 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Sharp, Candace SR-4 Weber State 9:47.08 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
12 Hardin, Caroline JR-3 Montana State 9:47.11 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
13 Behunin, Hannah FR-1 Northern Arizona 9:50.52 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
14 Gilchrist, Paige SR-4 Northern Arizona 9:51.41 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Gibson, Kaila JR-3 Portland State 9:52.40 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
16 Goo, Kylie SR-4 Northern Arizona 9:52.55 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
17 Kelderman, Samantha FR-1 Montana State 9:54.27 #@ Powder River Dual Jan 27, 2018
18 Medved, Sarah JR-3 Portland State 9:54.42 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
19 Corpus, Carli SO-2 Eastern Washington 9:54.61 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
20 Myers, Miranda JR-3 Northern Arizona 9:55.44 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
21 Malaspina, Mikayla SO-2 Northern Arizona 9:57.21 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Hanson, Jessa FR-1 Northern Arizona 9:58.07 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
23 Thompson, Lexie JR-3 Weber State 9:58.63 @ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
24 Miller, Michayla JR-3 Weber State 9:58.99 @ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
25 Albano, Gracie JR-3 Sacramento St. 10:00.00 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Sondag, Ashley JR-3 Idaho State 10:00.94 #@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
27 Porcaro, Morgan JR-3 Southern Utah 10:01.94 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
28 Speiker, Sierra JR-3 Idaho 10:02.16 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
29 Brewer, Maizy FR-1 Idaho 10:02.50 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
30 Mitchell, MarLee JR-3 Weber State 10:02.77 @ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tate, Mike SR-4 Southern Utah 13:37.33 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Trouard, Andy SR-4 Northern Arizona 13:42.16 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Ferro, Blaise FR-1 Northern Arizona 13:51.28 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
4 Wright, Matthew SR-4 Southern Utah 14:04.92 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
5 Lomong, Peter JR-3 Northern Arizona 14:09.32 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
6 Cross, Jordan SR-4 Weber State 14:11.52 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
7 Baxter, Matthew SR-4 Northern Arizona 14:12.29 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Shea, John FR-1 Northern Arizona 14:14.33 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
9 Mogan, Ty JR-3 Montana State 14:15.84 #@ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
10 Cisneros , Alejandro JR-3 Portland State 14:19.95 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
11 Reed, Aidan SO-2 Southern Utah 14:32.71 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Green, Tyson SO-2 Weber State 14:32.90 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
13 Ricketts, Christian FR-1 Southern Utah 14:33.03 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
14 Glines, Cory SR-4 Northern Arizona 14:33.17 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
15 Eastwood, Jonathan SO-2 Montana 14:38.80 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
16 Stone, Jacob Weber State 14:39.96 @ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
17 Wolff, Ryan SO-2 Northern Arizona 14:43.98 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
18 Haas, Stephen SO-2 Northern Colorado 14:47.08 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Stucker, Dwain JR-3 Idaho 14:47.17 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Simmons, Joe Idaho State 14:48.89 @ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
21 Osterstock, Nate FR-1 Southern Utah 14:50.57 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
22 Buck, Collin FR-1 Montana State 14:53.46 #@ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
23 Riding, Jiraa FR-1 Southern Utah 14:54.31 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
24 Schmalz, Anthony JR-3 Montana State 14:57.34 #@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
25 Ollar, Grayson SO-2 Idaho 14:58.41 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
26 Petty, Joe SO-2 Idaho State 14:59.50 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
27 Sickler, Tyler SR-4 Sacramento St. 15:01.94 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
28 Glad, Cody Weber State 15:05.86 @ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
29 Danielson, Connor SR-4 North Dakota 15:06.12 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
30 Hough, Brandon FR-1 Montana State 15:08.25 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gilchrist, Paige SR-4 Northern Arizona 15:45.76 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Nickerson, Angie JR-3 Southern Utah 16:30.95 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Whetten, Hailey SR-4 Weber State 16:34.50 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
4 Hardin, Caroline JR-3 Montana State 16:34.95 #@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
5 Lasota, Kelsi JR-3 Montana State 16:40.66 #@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
6 French, Anna SO-2 Montana State 16:42.67 #@ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
7 Myers, Miranda JR-3 Northern Arizona 16:44.00 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
8 Sharp, Candace SR-4 Weber State 16:46.65 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
9 Fruchey, Madison SO-2 Southern Utah 16:52.21 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
10 Gibson, Kaila JR-3 Portland State 16:53.60 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
11 Kauffman, Madeline SO-2 Southern Utah 16:58.96 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
12 Condie, Andrea JR-3 Idaho 17:01.73 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Harper, Summer SO-2 Weber State 17:06.62 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Miller, Michayla JR-3 Weber State 17:08.22 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
15 Malaspina, Mikayla SO-2 Northern Arizona 17:16.03 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Thompson, Lexie JR-3 Weber State 17:19.84 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
17 Kelderman, Samantha FR-1 Montana State 17:30.34 #@ Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
18 Sondag, Ashley JR-3 Idaho State 17:31.35 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Albano, Gracie JR-3 Sacramento St. 17:32.68 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
20 McGovern, Rachel Idaho State 17:32.92 @ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
21 Medved, Sarah JR-3 Portland State 17:33.71 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
22 Johnston, Samantha Idaho State 17:34.49 @ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
23 Speiker, Sierra JR-3 Idaho 17:34.60 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
24 Bailey, Jessica JR-3 Montana 17:37.26 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
25 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta SO-2 Southern Utah 17:43.25 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
26 Engebretsen, Samantha SO-2 Montana 17:47.56 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
27 Tyndall, Ashley SR-4 Southern Utah 17:57.48 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
28 Rasmussen, Delaney FR-1 Northern Arizona 17:59.26 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
29 Mitchell, MarLee JR-3 Weber State 18:01.36 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
30 Skay, McCall JR-3 Idaho 18:01.61 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lindsey, Andre SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.91 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
1 Dorsey, Khalil SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.91 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
3 Doucette, Ben SO-2 Idaho 7.94 Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
4 Montgomery, Devon JR-3 Southern Utah 8.04 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Bowden, Parker JR-3 Eastern Washington 8.04 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Conner, Tanner Idaho State 8.13 @ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
7 Tinsley, Austin JR-3 Sacramento St. 8.15 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
8 Golaube, Kamal SO-2 Portland State 8.18 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Czellecz, Joey SR-4 Weber State 8.19 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Carlson, Ryan SR-4 Weber State 8.21 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Pillath, Josh FR-1 North Dakota 8.23 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Bracken, Carter FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.28 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
13 Sykes, Delante' FR-1 North Dakota 8.31 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Armstrong, Chase SO-2 Montana 8.35 Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
14 Robinson, Donte JR-3 Portland State 8.35 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Jette, Max SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.38 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Warner, Austin JR-3 Weber State 8.40 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
18 Whitney, Caleb FR-1 Weber State 8.41 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Baxter, Mack JR-3 Idaho 8.41 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Schneider, Drake FR-1 Montana State 8.43 @ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
21 Rodeman, James JR-3 Idaho State 8.52 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Douglas, Dakari FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.53 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
23 McAdams, Tremaine SO-2 Eastern Washington 8.57 (55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
24 Stich, Andrew SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.67 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Ostrom, Erik FR-1 Southern Utah 8.68 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 Idaho State 8.72 @(55) Wildcat Open Jan 26, 2018
27 Whitcutt, Grant SO-2 Montana 8.79 @ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
28 Lange, Christopher SR-4 Montana State 8.81 @ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
29 Ankenman, Tim SR-4 Idaho State 8.82 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
30 Neth, Caleb SO-2 Montana State 8.86 @ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Woodbury, Starlee FR-1 Weber State 8.46 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Jaynes, Amanda SR-4 Montana State 8.50 @ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
3 Davies, Cidnee FR-1 Weber State 8.58 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Johnson, Semaye FR-1 Northern Colorado 8.67 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Sorensen, Kate FR-1 Weber State 8.75 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Del Hoyo, Emilia JR-3 Sacramento St. 8.80 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Andrews, Amanda JR-3 Northern Colorado 8.83 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Coffey, Artearra SO-2 Sacramento St. 8.84 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Shelley, Alyisa SO-2 Weber State 8.87 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Evans, Morgan FR-1 Montana State 8.88 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Ziola, Jansen Montana 8.89 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Dalton, Carly SR-4 Southern Utah 8.89 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Gibb, Kaitlin FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.90 Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
14 O'Handley, Kristen FR-1 Portland State 8.94 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 McGree, Rachael FR-1 Montana State 8.95 @ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
16 Schulz, Carly JR-3 Sacramento St. 8.98 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
17 Coburn, Hannah SO-2 Montana 8.99 @ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
18 Buckhaults, Alexis FR-1 Portland State 9.00 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Pettit, Mackenzie JR-3 Northern Colorado 9.05 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Hamm, Kendra SR-4 Eastern Washington 9.12 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Anderson, Aleksandra SO-2 North Dakota 9.15 UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
22 Patzke, Sareena FR-1 Sacramento St. 9.21 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 Henderson, Shayla JR-3 Idaho State 9.29 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
24 Harris, Claire JR-3 Northern Colorado 9.33 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
24 Cumber, Karli SR-4 Northern Colorado 9.33 @(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
26 Wilberg, Jazmin FR-1 Montana State 9.35 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
27 VanVleet, Brianna FR-1 Idaho State 9.39 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
27 Brown, Andee SO-2 Weber State 9.39 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
29 Benson, Erica FR-1 North Dakota 9.46 @ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
29 Barnes, Emily FR-1 Weber State 9.46 @ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Frank FR-1 Southern Utah 2.16m 7' 1" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Quist, Matt Montana 2.15m 7' 0.5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
3 Martin, Noah SO-2 Montana State 2.11m 6' 11" MSU-UM Multis Jan 8, 2018
4 Hovland, Nolan JR-3 North Dakota 2.09m 6' 10.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Gregory, Anthony SR-4 Weber State 2.06m 6' 9" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Odol, Obang JR-3 Northern Arizona 2.06m 6' 9" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Walsh, Tanner FR-1 Northern Colorado 2.05m 6' 8.75" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
8 Kisiel, Matthew JR-3 Northern Arizona 2.03m 6' 8" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Bosley, Trevon FR-1 Northern Arizona 2.03m 6' 8" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Kitchen, Jevin FR-1 Sacramento St. 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
10 Wallace, Forrest JR-3 Eastern Washington 2.00m 6' 6.75" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
12 Robinson, Donte JR-3 Portland State 1.97m 6' 5.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Whitcutt, Grant SO-2 Montana 1.96m 6' 5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
13 Stow, Jordan Montana 1.96m 6' 5" MSU-UM Multis Jan 8, 2018
15 Hastings, Marcus SO-2 Southern Utah 1.95m 6' 4.75" Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
15 Jackson, Chez SR-4 Eastern Washington 1.95m 6' 4.75" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
15 Whitney, Caleb FR-1 Weber State 1.95m 6' 4.75" Wildcat Open Jan 26, 2018
15 Ipsen, Britt FR-1 Idaho 1.95m 6' 4.75" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
15 Deveraux, Trey JR-3 Weber State 1.95m 6' 4.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Abdullah , Mohamed SR-4 Sacramento St. 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
21 Jette, Max SR-4 Sacramento St. 1.94m 6' 4.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Treat, Race FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
23 Spadt, Parker SO-2 Montana 1.90m 6' 2.75" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
23 Bush, Charlie SR-4 Montana 1.90m 6' 2.75" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
23 Carlson, Ryan SR-4 Weber State 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
23 Chavez, Austin FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.90m 6' 2.75" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
27 Ostrom, Erik FR-1 Southern Utah 1.89m 6' 2.25" Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
28 Eitel, Morgan SO-2 Montana 1.88m 6' 2" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
29 Bland, DaRon FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.87m 6' 1.5" New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
30 Pillath, Josh FR-1 North Dakota 1.85m 6' 0.75" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Lindsey JR-3 Weber State 1.75m 5' 8.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
1 Booth, Jane SO-2 Montana 1.75m 5' 8.75" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
3 Cooper, Paige JR-3 Weber State 1.73m 5' 8" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
4 Richards, Eden FR-1 Weber State 1.72m 5' 7.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Gordon, Tracy SR-4 Idaho State 1.72m 5' 7.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Waite, Isabel JR-3 North Dakota 1.69m 5' 6.5" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
6 McGrath, McKenna JR-3 Northern Colorado 1.69m 5' 6.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Dozier, Shelby SO-2 Sacramento St. 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
6 O'Handley, Kristen FR-1 Portland State 1.69m 5' 6.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Brecht, Abbigael JR-3 Weber State 1.68m 5' 6" Wildcat Open Jan 26, 2018
11 Watts, Annie JR-3 Weber State 1.67m 5' 5.75" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
12 Pink, Sydney SO-2 Sacramento St. 1.66m 5' 5.25" New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
12 Elliott, Taylor FR-1 Portland State 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
12 Benson, Erica FR-1 North Dakota 1.66m 5' 5.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Ambrosek, Sierra Idaho State 1.65m 5' 5" 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
15 Pettit, Mackenzie JR-3 Northern Colorado 1.65m 5' 5" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
15 White, Tierra SR-4 Eastern Washington 1.65m 5' 5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
15 Hovland, Aubrey SR-4 North Dakota 1.65m 5' 5" Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
15 Meade, Rechelle SO-2 Idaho 1.65m 5' 5" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Miller, Ellie FR-1 North Dakota 1.64m 5' 4.5" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
20 Chavez, Kylie FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.64m 5' 4.5" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
20 Davis, Allison FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.64m 5' 4.5" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
23 Ziola, Jansen Montana 1.63m 5' 4.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 Henderson, Shayla JR-3 Idaho State 1.63m 5' 4.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Vanvleet, Ashley FR-1 Idaho State 1.62m 5' 3.75" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
26 Nelson, Ginger FR-1 Idaho State 1.61m 5' 3.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Dodge, Abby FR-1 Montana 1.61m 5' 3.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Grimm, Julia JR-3 Sacramento St. 1.61m 5' 3.25" New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
26 Wright, Tiarra FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.61m 5' 3.25" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
26 Bauer, McKayla SO-2 Northern Colorado 1.61m 5' 3.25" Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Still, Larry FR-1 Eastern Washington 5.10m 16' 8.75" Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
2 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt SO-2 Montana State 5.05m 16' 6.75" Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
3 Deveraux, Trey JR-3 Weber State 4.90m 16' 0.75" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
4 Middelstadt, Luke SR-4 Montana State 4.85m 15' 11" Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
5 Pullin, Aaron JR-3 Eastern Washington 4.79m 15' 8.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Pace, Keaton JR-3 Weber State 4.70m 15' 5" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
6 Shelley, Brendan SO-2 Weber State 4.70m 15' 5" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
6 Bush, Charlie SR-4 Montana 4.70m 15' 5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
6 Torp, Alex SO-2 North Dakota 4.70m 15' 5" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
6 Winkle, Keegan JR-3 Portland State 4.70m 15' 5" 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018
11 Masanga, Braden FR-1 Portland State 4.69m 15' 4.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 LaFaye, Reece SR-4 Weber State 4.60m 15' 1" 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
12 Johnson, Liam FR-1 Northern Colorado 4.60m 15' 1" Air Force Invitational Jan 26, 2018
12 Moen, Viktor JR-3 Portland State 4.60m 15' 1" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018
15 Martin, Noah SO-2 Montana State 4.59m 15' 0.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Krella, Nick FR-1 North Dakota 4.54m 14' 10.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Jette, Max SR-4 Sacramento St. 4.50m 14' 9" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
18 Anderson, Josh FR-1 Idaho State 4.45m 14' 7.25" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
19 Rodeman, James Idaho State 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
20 Whitcutt, Grant SO-2 Montana 4.39m 14' 4.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Holmes, Alex FR-1 North Dakota 4.30m 14' 1.25" UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
22 Stow, Jordan Montana 4.20m 13' 9.25" MSU-UM Multis Jan 8, 2018
23 Robinson, Donte JR-3 Portland State 4.19m 13' 9" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 Neth, Caleb SO-2 Montana State 4.19m 13' 9" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Ostrom, Erik FR-1 Southern Utah 3.89m 12' 9" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Wagner V, Will JR-3 Sacramento St. 3.89m 12' 9" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
27 Treat, Race FR-1 Eastern Washington 3.85m 12' 7.5" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
28 Chavez, Austin FR-1 Northern Colorado 3.84m 12' 7.25" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
29 Stich, Andrew SR-4 Sacramento St. 3.83m 12' 6.75" New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
30 Ankenman, Tim SR-4 Idaho State 3.79m 12' 5.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brandon, Danielle SR-4 Sacramento St. 4.07m 13' 4.25" New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
2 Prouty, Elizabeth JR-3 Eastern Washington 4.04m 13' 3" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Foster, Kyley JR-3 North Dakota 4.01m 13' 1.75" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
4 Weitz, Macey JR-3 Eastern Washington 3.89m 12' 9" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Jacka, Carrie Montana 3.81m 12' 6" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
5 Calabrese, Isabella JR-3 Montana State 3.81m 12' 6" Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
7 Raines, Samantha FR-1 Eastern Washington 3.79m 12' 5.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Wacaser, Shealynn SR-4 Weber State 3.79m 12' 5.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Carbullido, Hayley SR-4 Sacramento St. 3.79m 12' 5.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Prevedello, Amber FR-1 Montana State 3.76m 12' 4" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
10 Swannack, Jessica FR-1 Idaho State 3.76m 12' 4" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
10 Seferos, Chloe SO-2 Montana 3.76m 12' 4" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
13 Theade, Carter SR-4 Montana State 3.69m 12' 1.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Johnson, Mikayla SO-2 North Dakota 3.69m 12' 1.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Hellenberg, Alexandra SO-2 Montana State 3.66m 12' 0" Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
16 Davis, Tessa SO-2 Sacramento St. 3.54m 11' 7.25" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
16 Watkins, Cecilia JR-3 Idaho 3.54m 11' 7.25" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
16 Collmer, Saraia SO-2 Portland State 3.54m 11' 7.25" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
16 Nelson, Jadyn JR-3 North Dakota 3.54m 11' 7.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Kiser, Sierra FR-1 Idaho State 3.51m 11' 6.25" Wildcat Open Jan 26, 2018
20 Anger, Brooke FR-1 Idaho State 3.51m 11' 6.25" Wildcat Open Jan 26, 2018
22 Terry, Katrina FR-1 Eastern Washington 3.49m 11' 5.25" Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
23 Woest, Chloe SO-2 Idaho 3.39m 11' 1.5" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
24 Kessel, Aubrey SO-2 Montana State 3.36m 11' 0.25" Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
25 Mercil, Frances SO-2 North Dakota 3.26m 10' 8.25" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
26 Walker, Brooke SO-2 Northern Colorado 2.75m 9' 0.25" Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pendergrass Anderson, Kasin SO-2 Idaho 7.46m 24' 5.75" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
2 Barger, Cory SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.41m 24' 3.75" New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
3 McGee, Keshun SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.38m 24' 2.5" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Rayford, Cameron SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.38m 24' 2.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Strange, Jah SO-2 Sacramento St. 7.31m 23' 11.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Dorsey, Khalil SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.24m 23' 9" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Jackson, Chez SR-4 Eastern Washington 7.21m 23' 8" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
8 Cooper, Richard JR-3 Sacramento St. 7.08m 23' 2.75" New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
9 Osborn, Trenton SR-4 Eastern Washington 7.06m 23' 2" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
10 Richardson, Alec FR-1 Idaho State 7.05m 23' 1.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
11 Bland, DaRon FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.04m 23' 1.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Stow, Jordan Montana 7.01m 23' 0" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 LeBlanc, Kyle JR-3 Idaho State 7.00m 22' 11.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
14 Leavitt, Logan SR-4 Weber State 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
14 Johnson, Tyler SR-4 Weber State 6.95m 22' 9.75" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
16 Ipsen, Britt FR-1 Idaho 6.93m 22' 9" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
17 Barrow, Jaron SO-2 Portland State 6.90m 22' 7.75" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
18 Neth, Caleb SO-2 Montana State 6.88m 22' 7" Powder River Dual Jan 27, 2018
19 Whitney, Caleb Weber State 6.86m 22' 6.25" 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
19 Robinson, Donte JR-3 Portland State 6.86m 22' 6.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Hayden, Reggie FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.84m 22' 5.25" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
22 LaFaye, Reece SR-4 Weber State 6.83m 22' 5" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
23 Conner, Tanner FR-1 Idaho State 6.82m 22' 4.5" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
24 Martin, Noah SO-2 Montana State 6.76m 22' 2.25" Powder River Dual Jan 27, 2018
25 Barger, Dylan JR-3 Sacramento St. 6.75m 22' 1.75" New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
26 Porterfield, Quintin FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.74m 22' 1.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
27 Pillath, Josh FR-1 North Dakota 6.70m 21' 11.75" UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
27 Wagner V, Will JR-3 Sacramento St. 6.70m 21' 11.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
29 Simanski, Trevor SR-4 Montana State 6.68m 21' 11" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
29 Hastings, Marcus SO-2 Southern Utah 6.68m 21' 11" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Meade, Rechelle SO-2 Idaho 6.17m 20' 3" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
2 McLeod, Helena SO-2 Northern Arizona 6.10m 20' 0.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Davies, Cidnee FR-1 Weber State 5.95m 19' 6.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 McCurdy, Maegan SO-2 Eastern Washington 5.89m 19' 4" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
5 Holliday, Jamie SR-4 Northern Colorado 5.87m 19' 3.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Del Hoyo, Emilia JR-3 Sacramento St. 5.87m 19' 3.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Richey, Ta'Mara SR-4 Portland State 5.86m 19' 2.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Skidmore, Jentry FR-1 Southern Utah 5.81m 19' 0.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
9 Bartz, Hannah Idaho State 5.80m 19' 0.5" 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
9 Patterson, Brittany FR-1 Sacramento St. 5.80m 19' 0.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Rolan, Alexis FR-1 Eastern Washington 5.77m 18' 11.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Woodbury, Starlee Weber State 5.74m 18' 10" 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
13 Roginske, Truanne JR-3 Montana State 5.69m 18' 8" Powder River Dual Jan 27, 2018
14 Hellenberg, Alexandra SO-2 Montana State 5.67m 18' 7.25" Powder River Dual Jan 27, 2018
15 Ziola, Jansen Montana 5.65m 18' 6.5" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
16 Cossey, Juliette SR-4 Northern Colorado 5.61m 18' 5" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
17 Divich, Dakota JR-3 Northern Colorado 5.58m 18' 3.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Hamm, Kendra SR-4 Eastern Washington 5.55m 18' 2.5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
19 VanVleet, Brianna Idaho State 5.51m 18' 1" 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
20 Wayne, Kaitlyn JR-3 Northern Arizona 5.49m 18' 0.25" Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
21 Cooke, Tia SO-2 Sacramento St. 5.47m 17' 11.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
21 Patzke, Sareena FR-1 Sacramento St. 5.47m 17' 11.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Bowens, Tristin FR-1 Idaho 5.47m 17' 11.5" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
24 Coburn, Hannah SO-2 Montana 5.46m 17' 11" Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
25 Jensen, Brinn FR-1 Weber State 5.43m 17' 9.75" Wildcat Open Jan 26, 2018
25 Davis, Allison FR-1 Northern Colorado 5.43m 17' 9.75" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
27 Portee, Armanni FR-1 Northern Colorado 5.42m 17' 9.5" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
28 Dukovcic, Jenna SR-4 Montana 5.40m 17' 8.75" Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
28 Rauer, Jordyn SO-2 Idaho 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
30 Ralstin, Megan SR-4 Montana State 5.38m 17' 8" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McGee, Keshun SO-2 Eastern Washington 15.79m 51' 9.75" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Strange, Jah SO-2 Sacramento St. 15.63m 51' 3.5" New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
3 Abdullah , Mohamed SR-4 Sacramento St. 15.22m 49' 11.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Armstead, Darius SR-4 Sacramento St. 15.19m 49' 10" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Pendergrass Anderson, Kasin SO-2 Idaho 15.05m 49' 4.5" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
5 Whitehurst, Chance JR-3 Portland State 15.05m 49' 4.5" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
7 Toku, Kodzo JR-3 Portland State 15.00m 49' 2.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Solomon, Rayvon JR-3 Northern Colorado 14.68m 48' 2" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Magee, Jonny JR-3 Idaho 14.54m 47' 8.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Hayden, Reggie FR-1 Eastern Washington 14.51m 47' 7.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Tagita, Jakeob JR-3 Northern Colorado 14.45m 47' 5" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
12 Jackson, Adrienne JR-3 Sacramento St. 14.35m 47' 1" New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
13 Rayford, Cameron SO-2 Northern Arizona 14.34m 47' 0.75" Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
14 Ipsen, Britt FR-1 Idaho 14.12m 46' 4" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
15 Barrow, Jaron SO-2 Portland State 13.98m 45' 10.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
16 Simanski, Trevor SR-4 Montana State 13.94m 45' 9" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
17 Thimsen, Tyler FR-1 Northern Colorado 13.78m 45' 2.5" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
18 Luyamba, Kevin JR-3 Portland State 13.61m 44' 8" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
19 LeBlanc, Kyle JR-3 Idaho State 13.53m 44' 4.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Wilson, Fondereaux JR-3 Idaho State 13.51m 44' 4" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Miller, Riley JR-3 North Dakota 13.48m 44' 2.75" UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
22 Hartshorn-West, Steven Northern Arizona 13.37m 43' 10.5" Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
23 Martin, Noah SO-2 Montana State 13.15m 43' 1.75" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
24 Lankford, Michael JR-3 Southern Utah 12.98m 42' 7" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
25 Price, Jacob FR-1 Montana 12.80m 42' 0" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
26 Brannan, David FR-1 Portland State 12.75m 41' 10" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Patterson, Brittany FR-1 Sacramento St. 12.32m 40' 5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Del Hoyo, Emilia JR-3 Sacramento St. 12.29m 40' 4" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Moreland, Karina SO-2 Idaho 11.98m 39' 3.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Cossey, Juliette SR-4 Northern Colorado 11.97m 39' 3.25" Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
5 Divich, Dakota JR-3 Northern Colorado 11.73m 38' 6" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Walden, Arielle SR-4 Montana 11.61m 38' 1.25" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
7 Neufeld, Madison SR-4 Montana 11.58m 38' 0" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Mu'min, Nashedah FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.57m 37' 11.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Hellenberg, Alexandra SO-2 Montana State 11.54m 37' 10.5" Powder River Dual Jan 27, 2018
10 Rauer, Jordyn SO-2 Idaho 11.53m 37' 10" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Roginske, Truanne JR-3 Montana State 11.51m 37' 9.25" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
11 Cooke, Tia SO-2 Sacramento St. 11.51m 37' 9.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Richey, Ta'Mara SR-4 Portland State 11.44m 37' 6.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 VanVleet, Brianna FR-1 Idaho State 11.37m 37' 3.75" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
15 Nicosia, Carla Montana 11.32m 37' 1.75" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
16 Wright, Tiarra FR-1 Northern Colorado 11.30m 37' 1" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
16 Murphy, Megan SR-4 Eastern Washington 11.30m 37' 1" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Stroppel, Louisa FR-1 Idaho State 11.26m 36' 11.5" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
19 Stokes, Autumn FR-1 North Dakota 11.25m 36' 11" UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
20 Ralstin, Megan SR-4 Montana State 11.20m 36' 9" Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
21 Wong, Lauren FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.15m 36' 7" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Cooper, Paige JR-3 Weber State 11.11m 36' 5.5" Wildcat Open Jan 26, 2018
23 Chavez, Kylie FR-1 Northern Colorado 11.10m 36' 5" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
24 Register, Ashley JR-3 Northern Colorado 11.05m 36' 3" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
25 Watson, Sammi SO-2 Northern Colorado 10.96m 35' 11.5" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
26 Shelley, Alyisa SO-2 Weber State 10.95m 35' 11.25" Wildcat Open Jan 26, 2018
27 Bartz, Hannah JR-3 Idaho State 10.73m 35' 2.5" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
28 Wilberg, Jazmin FR-1 Montana State 10.68m 35' 0.5" Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
29 McGree, Rachael FR-1 Montana State 10.63m 34' 10.5" Powder River Dual Jan 27, 2018
30 Halpin, Celia JR-3 Southern Utah 10.55m 34' 7.5" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Douglass, Kyle SR-4 Montana State 18.42m 60' 5.25" Powder River Dual Jan 27, 2018
2 Short, Zack SO-2 Idaho 18.10m 59' 4.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Nehring, Alec SO-2 Montana State 17.35m 56' 11.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Dunivan, Nathan JR-3 Weber State 17.07m 56' 0" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Benham, Nick FR-1 Weber State 16.87m 55' 4.25" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
6 Peterson, Kyle JR-3 Sacramento St. 16.71m 54' 10" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Jensen, Trevor JR-3 Idaho State 16.67m 54' 8.25" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
8 Quesenberry, Michael SR-4 North Dakota 16.65m 54' 7.5" UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
9 Yeakey, Brent FR-1 Montana 16.46m 54' 0" Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
10 Miller, Scott SR-4 Eastern Washington 16.42m 53' 10.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Collins, Ian SR-4 North Dakota 16.37m 53' 8.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Brunsvik, Cannon JR-3 Southern Utah 16.30m 53' 5.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Evenson, Chris FR-1 North Dakota 15.69m 51' 5.75" UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
14 Jackson, Nick SR-4 Montana 15.41m 50' 6.75" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
15 Root, Calvin SR-4 Montana State 15.38m 50' 5.5" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
16 Humphries, Deszmon FR-1 Montana 15.34m 50' 4" Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
17 Finsterbusch, Leo JR-3 Idaho State 15.22m 49' 11.25" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
18 Williams, Brady JR-3 Northern Arizona 15.15m 49' 8.5" Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
19 Kytta, Ben FR-1 North Dakota 14.96m 49' 1" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
20 Elam, John Idaho State 14.79m 48' 6.25" 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
21 Grajeda, Oliver SO-2 Montana 14.66m 48' 1.25" Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
22 Mitchell, Quinn SO-2 Idaho 14.36m 47' 1.5" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
23 Luker, Keegan FR-1 Idaho State 14.27m 46' 10" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
24 Porcaro, Jordan FR-1 Southern Utah 13.99m 45' 10.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Van Idour, Robby FR-1 Idaho 13.94m 45' 9" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Kautz, Colton FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.82m 45' 4.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
27 Nilles, Ryan FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.54m 44' 5.25" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
28 Chan, Tony FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.21m 43' 4.25" Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
29 Law, Jonathan SO-2 Eastern Washington 13.03m 42' 9" Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
30 McMahon, Peter FR-1 Montana 12.53m 41' 1.5" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weber, Katelyn SR-4 North Dakota 15.00m 49' 2.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Jones, Jelaia JR-3 Sacramento St. 14.58m 47' 10" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana SR-4 Northern Arizona 14.32m 46' 11.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Detloff, Molli JR-3 North Dakota 14.05m 46' 1.25" UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
5 Walker, Keely SO-2 North Dakota 13.82m 45' 4.25" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
6 Jones, Morgan SO-2 Sacramento St. 13.81m 45' 3.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Durand, Kathleen SR-4 Sacramento St. 13.63m 44' 8.75" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
8 Pott, Rachel SR-4 Northern Arizona 13.60m 44' 7.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Emter, Lauren FR-1 Southern Utah 13.54m 44' 5.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Harvey, Mariah SO-2 Montana 13.32m 43' 8.5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
11 Boudreau, Samantha SO-2 Eastern Washington 13.27m 43' 6.5" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
12 Nwachukwu, Emma FR-1 Southern Utah 13.23m 43' 5" Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
13 Liava'a, Skyla SO-2 Idaho State 13.19m 43' 3.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Flenoy, Paris JR-3 Eastern Washington 13.19m 43' 3.25" Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
15 Gorrell, Alyssa FR-1 Idaho State 13.00m 42' 8" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
15 Roe, Matilde FR-1 Northern Arizona 13.00m 42' 8" NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
17 Ringel, Hannah FR-1 Idaho 12.85m 42' 2" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Dragone, Alexa FR-1 Northern Arizona 12.72m 41' 8.75" NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
19 Landis, Justean SO-2 Eastern Washington 12.57m 41' 3" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Wilson, Deidre SR-4 Weber State 12.56m 41' 2.5" Wildcat Open Jan 26, 2018
21 Womack, Terrell JR-3 Weber State 12.41m 40' 8.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Richardson, Adeline FR-1 Montana State 12.20m 40' 0.5" Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
23 Hochhalter, Kauri SO-2 North Dakota 12.18m 39' 11.5" UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
24 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena JR-3 Sacramento St. 11.93m 39' 1.75" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
25 Mumford, Angela SO-2 Portland State 11.85m 38' 10.5" Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
26 Adams, Sophie FR-1 Weber State 11.67m 38' 3.5" Wildcat Open Jan 26, 2018
27 Clark, Taylor JR-3 Idaho State 11.51m 37' 9.25" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
28 Froehlich, Makayla FR-1 North Dakota 11.49m 37' 8.5" UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
29 Vanvleet, Ashley FR-1 Idaho State 11.48m 37' 8" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
30 Houston, Holly SO-2 Montana 11.46m 37' 7.25" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Root, Calvin SR-4 Montana State 19.35m 63' 6" Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
2 Peterson, Kyle JR-3 Sacramento St. 19.04m 62' 5.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Dunivan, Nathan JR-3 Weber State 18.75m 61' 6.25" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
4 Kolander, Tyler JR-3 North Dakota 18.58m 60' 11.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Humphries, Deszmon FR-1 Montana 18.38m 60' 3.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Brininger, Christian SR-4 Idaho State 18.33m 60' 1.75" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
7 Mehr, Adam JR-3 North Dakota 18.23m 59' 9.75" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
8 Mitchell, Quinn SO-2 Idaho 18.22m 59' 9.5" Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
9 Jensen, Trevor JR-3 Idaho State 17.82m 58' 5.75" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
10 Beard, Tim SO-2 Eastern Washington 17.80m 58' 4.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Williams, Brady JR-3 Northern Arizona 17.58m 57' 8.25" NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
12 Culhane, Matt SO-2 North Dakota 17.45m 57' 3" UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
13 Finsterbusch, Leo JR-3 Idaho State 16.89m 55' 5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Buck, Shawn SR-4 Eastern Washington 16.55m 54' 3.75" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
15 Kalaniopio, Phillip FR-1 Northern Arizona 16.28m 53' 5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Nehring, Alec SO-2 Montana State 16.18m 53' 1" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
17 Thomas, Peter SO-2 Weber State 16.17m 53' 0.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Kaufman, Jacob FR-1 Northern Arizona 16.07m 52' 8.75" Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
19 Porcaro, Jordan FR-1 Southern Utah 16.06m 52' 8.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Samuel, Andy SO-2 North Dakota 16.06m 52' 8.25" UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
21 Saxe, Justin SO-2 Northern Arizona 15.91m 52' 2.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Beevers, Cole SO-2 North Dakota 15.90m 52' 2" UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
23 Benham, Nick FR-1 Weber State 15.76m 51' 8.5" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
24 Tyler, Dante SO-2 Eastern Washington 15.63m 51' 3.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Gatoloai, Oman JR-3 Southern Utah 15.62m 51' 3" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
26 Skinner, Brian FR-1 Idaho 15.54m 51' 0" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
27 Erickson, Evan FR-1 North Dakota 15.49m 50' 10" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
28 Bauman, Matthew Pete JR-3 Idaho 15.38m 50' 5.5" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
29 Payne, Trevor SO-2 Eastern Washington 15.14m 49' 8.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
30 Luker, Keegan FR-1 Idaho State 15.06m 49' 5" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Andersen, Brooke SR-4 Northern Arizona 22.25m 73' 0" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Detloff, Molli JR-3 North Dakota 20.82m 68' 3.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Jones, Morgan SO-2 Sacramento St. 18.41m 60' 5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Jones, Jelaia JR-3 Sacramento St. 18.08m 59' 4" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana SR-4 Northern Arizona 17.53m 57' 6.25" NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
6 Durand, Kathleen SR-4 Sacramento St. 17.49m 57' 4.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Nwachukwu, Emma FR-1 Southern Utah 17.47m 57' 3.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Cicierski, Madison JR-3 Idaho State 17.34m 56' 10.75" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
9 Holmes, Kayla SO-2 Montana 17.27m 56' 8" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
10 Keefe, Makala SO-2 North Dakota 17.19m 56' 4.75" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
11 Doepker, Madison SO-2 Eastern Washington 17.09m 56' 1" Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
12 Flenoy, Paris JR-3 Eastern Washington 17.08m 56' 0.5" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
13 Drady, Jessica JR-3 North Dakota 17.00m 55' 9.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
14 Walker, Sykora SO-2 Northern Arizona 16.97m 55' 8.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Garrick, Adora JR-3 Sacramento St. 16.88m 55' 4.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Clark, Taylor JR-3 Idaho State 16.60m 54' 5.5" Wildcat Open Jan 26, 2018
17 Landis, Justean SO-2 Eastern Washington 16.57m 54' 4.5" Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
18 Greenwell, Kylie SO-2 Idaho State 16.50m 54' 1.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Pott, Rachel SR-4 Northern Arizona 16.32m 53' 6.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Haas, Destinee FR-1 North Dakota 16.19m 53' 1.5" UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
21 Womack, Terrell Weber State 16.07m 52' 8.75" 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
22 Harvey, Mariah SO-2 Montana 15.95m 52' 4" Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
23 Lester, Samantha JR-3 Eastern Washington 15.93m 52' 3.25" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
24 Scocco, Riley SO-2 Eastern Washington 15.15m 49' 8.5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
25 Hansen, Amber FR-1 North Dakota 14.99m 49' 2.25" UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
26 Adams, Sophie FR-1 Weber State 14.94m 49' 0.25" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
27 Mumford, Angela SO-2 Portland State 14.74m 48' 4.5" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
28 Boudreau, Samantha SO-2 Eastern Washington 14.69m 48' 2.5" Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
29 Liava'a, Skyla SO-2 Idaho State 14.42m 47' 3.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
30 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena JR-3 Sacramento St. 14.31m 46' 11.5" New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018

Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Ziola, Jansen Montana 3643 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Henderson, Shayla JR-3 Idaho State 3597 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Del Hoyo, Emilia JR-3 Sacramento St. 3539 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 O'Handley, Kristen FR-1 Portland State 3526 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Hamm, Kendra SR-4 Eastern Washington 3454 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Pettit, Mackenzie JR-3 Northern Colorado 3435 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 VanVleet, Brianna FR-1 Idaho State 3432 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Patzke, Sareena FR-1 Sacramento St. 3431 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
9 Vanvleet, Ashley Idaho State 3426 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
10 Barnes, Emily FR-1 Weber State 3273 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Skidmore, Jentry FR-1 Southern Utah 3256 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Dukovcic, Jenna SR-4 Montana 3214 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Coburn, Hannah SO-2 Montana 3195 # Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
14 McGrath, McKenna JR-3 Northern Colorado 3168 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Harris, Claire JR-3 Northern Colorado 3136 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Benson, Erica FR-1 North Dakota 3111 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
17 Wilberg, Jazmin FR-1 Montana State 3077 # Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
18 Mane, Jaree FR-1 Montana 3056 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Baxter, Katie SR-4 Portland State 3056 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Miller, Ellie FR-1 North Dakota 2974 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
21 Davis, Allison FR-1 Northern Colorado 2853 # Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
22 Linde, Jessica FR-1 Eastern Washington 2836 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 White, Tierra SR-4 Eastern Washington 2688 # Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
24 McFadden, Maya FR-1 Idaho 2624 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Weitz, Macey JR-3 Eastern Washington 2537 # Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
26 Anger, Brooke FR-1 Idaho State 2485 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
27 Kohlman, Cierra FR-1 Eastern Washington 2210 # Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Donte JR-3 Portland State 5248 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Jette, Max SR-4 Sacramento St. 5213 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Martin, Noah SO-2 Montana State 4977 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 LaFaye, Reece SR-4 Weber State 4949 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Wagner V, Will JR-3 Sacramento St. 4930 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Whitney, Caleb Weber State 4865 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
7 Whitcutt, Grant SO-2 Montana 4818 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Neth, Caleb SO-2 Montana State 4817 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Pillath, Josh FR-1 North Dakota 4778 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
10 Ostrom, Erik FR-1 Southern Utah 4768 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Stich, Andrew SR-4 Sacramento St. 4739 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Rodeman, James JR-3 Idaho State 4660 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Ankenman, Tim SR-4 Idaho State 4624 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Stow, Jordan Montana 4544 # MSU-UM Multis Jan 8, 2018
15 Treat, Race FR-1 Eastern Washington 4375 # Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
16 Eitel, Morgan SO-2 Montana 4374 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Holmes, Alex FR-1 North Dakota 4346 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
18 Brown, Jakota SO-2 Idaho State 4326 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Porterfield, Quintin FR-1 Eastern Washington 4280 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Adams, Noah SO-2 Montana 4093 # MSU-UM Multis Jan 8, 2018
21 Tomseth, Dakota FR-1 Portland State 3693 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Multis Jan 12, 2018