Big Sky Indoor Performance List - Men

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 James, Tre SO-2 Southern Utah 6.64@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
2 Kennedy, Isaiah Northern Arizona 6.69@ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
3 Tchenawou, Kossi SR-4 Northern Arizona 6.76@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
4 Diego-Williams, Isaiah FR-1 Southern Utah 6.80@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Dorsey, Khalil SO-2 Northern Arizona 6.83@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
6 Gauthier, Joe FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.87(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
6 Wolfe, Tyren SO-2 Northern Arizona 6.87@ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
8 VanAssche, Jeremy SR-4 Eastern Washington 6.88 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
8 Lindsey, Andre SR-4 Sacramento St. 6.88@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Harris, Frank FR-1 Southern Utah 6.89@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
11 Pikes, Josh FR-1 Portland State 6.90 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
12 Lewis, Justin JR-3 Southern Utah 6.92@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
12 Lack, Dawson SO-2 Eastern Washington 6.92(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
14 Aguda, Oluwaseyi FR-1 North Dakota 6.93 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
14 Pendergrass Anderson, Kasin SO-2 Idaho 6.93 WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
16 Spellman, Clinton FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.96 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
17 Fortin, Seth JR-3 Weber State 6.97@(55) Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
18 Buckles, Ethan FR-1 North Dakota 6.98 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
19 Mullanix, Cory SO-2 Idaho State 6.99@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Leavitt, Logan Weber State 7.01@ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
20 Fisher, James Northern Arizona 7.01@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
20 Mathews, Jonah JR-3 Eastern Washington 7.01(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
20 Horning, Mitchell SR-4 Montana State 7.01@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
20 Harrison, Cole FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.01(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
20 Brown, Courtlynd FR-1 Montana 7.01@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Reneau, Sterling Montana 7.01@ Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
27 Reid, Novell SO-2 Southern Utah 7.02@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
27 Givens, Elijah FR-1 Southern Utah 7.02@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
29 Earl, Bradley FR-1 Southern Utah 7.05@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
29 Harley, Brandan JR-3 Southern Utah 7.05@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018

200m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 James, Tre SO-2 Southern Utah 21.18@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
1 Lewis, Justin JR-3 Southern Utah 21.18@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
3 Tchenawou, Kossi SR-4 Northern Arizona 21.24@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Fisher, James Northern Arizona 21.54@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
5 Wolfe, Tyren SO-2 Northern Arizona 21.59@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Diego-Williams, Isaiah FR-1 Southern Utah 21.60@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
7 Horning, Mitchell SR-4 Montana State 21.63@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Casey, Jadin JR-3 Montana State 21.71#@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
9 Pikes, Josh FR-1 Portland State 21.76@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Gillispie, Kaizer JR-3 Idaho 21.77 Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
11 Kennedy, Isaiah Northern Arizona 21.86@ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
12 Aguda, Oluwaseyi FR-1 North Dakota 21.89 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
13 Earl, Bradley FR-1 Southern Utah 22.02@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Chappee, Nik FR-1 Idaho 22.08 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
15 Fortin, Seth JR-3 Weber State 22.09#@ Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
16 Foster, Alec SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.11@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Spellman, Clinton FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.12 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
18 Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Northern Colorado 22.15@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
19 Walton, Parker FR-1 Montana State 22.16#@ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
20 Wahinehookae, Inoa JR-3 Southern Utah 22.20@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
20 Toenies, Shandon FR-1 North Dakota 22.20 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
22 Coates, Antoine SO-2 Northern Colorado 22.21@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
23 Lack, Dawson SO-2 Eastern Washington 22.25 Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
24 Chevious III, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 22.27@ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
25 Dorsey, Khalil SO-2 Northern Arizona 22.28@ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
26 Gauthier, Joe FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.31 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
27 Schneider, Drake FR-1 Montana State 22.39#@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
28 Spellman, Calvin FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.41@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
28 Johnson, Lorenzo JR-3 Northern Arizona 22.41@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
30 Graves, Demetrius JR-3 Northern Colorado 22.45@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018

400m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Justin JR-3 Southern Utah 46.84@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Northern Colorado 47.34@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Gillispie, Kaizer JR-3 Idaho 47.35@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Casey, Jadin JR-3 Montana State 47.36@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Foster, Alec SO-2 Sacramento St. 47.81@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Wesley, Alex JR-3 Northern Colorado 48.23@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Chappee, Nik FR-1 Idaho 48.26@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Harley, Brandan JR-3 Southern Utah 48.43@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
9 Ayers, Alex FR-1 Northern Colorado 48.51@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Roder, Cody FR-1 North Dakota 48.58 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
11 Coates, Antoine SO-2 Northern Colorado 48.85@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
12 LaFaye, Reece SR-4 Weber State 48.93#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
13 Reneau, Sterling Montana 49.02#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
14 Horning, Mitchell SR-4 Montana State 49.09#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
15 Walton, Parker FR-1 Montana State 49.19#@ Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
16 Fisher, James Northern Arizona 49.28@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
17 Lange, Christopher SR-4 Montana State 49.30#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
18 Schneider, Drake FR-1 Montana State 49.31@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Baxter, Mack JR-3 Idaho 49.32@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Wahinehookae, Inoa JR-3 Southern Utah 49.36@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
21 Earl, Bradley FR-1 Southern Utah 49.45@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Atkinson, Daunte JR-3 Weber State 49.56#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
23 Marable, Isaiah FR-1 Sacramento St. 49.64@ New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
24 Ness, Jake SO-2 Weber State 49.70@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Spellman, Calvin FR-1 Sacramento St. 49.75@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Bloom, Samuel JR-3 Montana State 50.06#@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
27 Johnson, Lorenzo SR-4 Northern Arizona 50.17@ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
28 Chevious III, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 50.28@ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
29 Hollister, James JR-3 North Dakota 50.29# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
30 Mcqueen, Tyler SO-2 Montana State 50.33#@ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018

800m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knevelbaard, Kasey SO-2 Southern Utah 1:50.33@ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
2 Garz, Daniel SR-4 Idaho State 1:50.56@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Carroll, Cameron SO-2 Montana State 1:50.60#@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
4 Bianchini, Chris FR-1 Montana State 1:51.23@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Bloom, Samuel JR-3 Montana State 1:51.82#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
6 Lanley, Ryan SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:52.15@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Keely, Evan JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:52.39@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
8 Burks, Cade SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:52.40@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Pease, Karsten JR-3 Montana 1:52.95@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Ellenwood, Dean SO-2 Idaho 1:53.26 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
11 Stahl, Logan FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:53.55 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
12 Warnick, Tracen SO-2 Weber State 1:53.65@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Lamb, Jacob FR-1 Montana 1:53.73@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Collins, Riley FR-1 Montana State 1:53.84#@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
15 Higgins, Jenner FR-1 Idaho 1:53.88 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
16 Yardley, Brandon JR-3 Weber State 1:53.89#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
17 Degraaff, Kyle JR-3 Idaho State 1:54.10#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
18 O'Neal, Brock FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:54.50 Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
19 Pearson, Bryan FR-1 Southern Utah 1:55.05@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
20 Baratte, Andrea FR-1 Montana 1:55.25 Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
21 Hvidsten, Austen JR-3 Portland State 1:55.44@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Adams, Noah SO-2 Montana 1:55.73 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
23 Tate, Mike SR-4 Southern Utah 1:55.89@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
24 Sherer, Jacob SR-4 Weber State 1:56.27@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Remington, Isaiah SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:56.28@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Oswald, Conner SO-2 Idaho State 1:56.43@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
27 Romero, Jeremy SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:56.75@ Air Force Invitational Jan 26, 2018
28 Lockwood, Trevon FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:56.81@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
29 Wintz, Levi JR-3 Idaho 1:57.00 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
30 Mogan, Ty JR-3 Montana State 1:57.02#@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018

Mile

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knevelbaard, Kasey SO-2 Southern Utah 3:55.95@ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
2 Leon, Diego SR-4 Montana State 3:57.37#@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
3 Trouard, Andy SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:58.01 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
4 Baxter, Matthew SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:02.20 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
5 Maloney, Joe SR-4 Weber State 4:03.16 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
6 Lomong, Peter JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:04.49@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Ferro, Blaise FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:05.07@ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
8 Diderickson, Wyatt SR-4 Idaho State 4:05.87#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
9 Baratte, Andrea FR-1 Montana 4:07.60#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
10 Mogan, Ty JR-3 Montana State 4:09.26#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
11 Collins, Riley FR-1 Montana State 4:09.62#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
12 Burks, Cade SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:09.76 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
13 Wright, Matthew SR-4 Southern Utah 4:11.26@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
14 Schmalz, Anthony JR-3 Montana State 4:11.48#@ Powder River Dual Jan 27, 2018
15 Romero, Jeremy SO-2 Northern Colorado 4:12.30@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
16 Wolff, Ryan SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:12.82@ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
17 Barville, Isaac SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:13.53@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Warnick, Tracen SO-2 Weber State 4:14.32@ 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
19 Stahl, Logan FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:14.54 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Shea, John FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:14.62@ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
21 Bianchini, Chris FR-1 Montana State 4:15.64#@ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
22 Changco, Elijah SO-2 Sacramento St. 4:16.00@ New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
23 Campbell, Josh SO-2 Northern Colorado 4:16.85@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
24 Cardenas, Fabian SO-2 Idaho 4:16.91 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
25 Prince, Beau FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:17.42@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
26 Fred, Austin JR-3 Idaho 4:17.43 Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
27 Garz, Daniel Idaho State 4:17.46@ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
28 Duggan, Luke SO-2 Northern Colorado 4:17.54@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
29 Havriliak, Kyle JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:17.99@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
30 Osterstock, Nate FR-1 Southern Utah 4:18.10@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018

3000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Trouard, Andy SR-4 Northern Arizona 7:48.21 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Tate, Mike SR-4 Southern Utah 7:51.71 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Baxter, Matthew SR-4 Northern Arizona 7:53.37 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
4 Knevelbaard, Kasey SO-2 Southern Utah 7:54.85 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
5 Wright, Matthew SR-4 Southern Utah 8:08.40 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
6 Ferro, Blaise FR-1 Northern Arizona 8:10.61@ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
7 Leon, Diego SR-4 Montana State 8:11.03#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
8 Lomong, Peter JR-3 Northern Arizona 8:13.67@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Cisneros , Alejandro JR-3 Portland State 8:16.45 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
10 Ricketts, Christian FR-1 Southern Utah 8:17.27 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
11 Shea, John FR-1 Northern Arizona 8:18.79@ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
12 Diderickson, Wyatt Idaho State 8:19.20@ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
13 Osterstock, Nate FR-1 Southern Utah 8:19.88 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
14 Fred, Austin JR-3 Idaho 8:22.17 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
15 Maloney, Joe SR-4 Weber State 8:23.08#@ Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
16 Mogan, Ty JR-3 Montana State 8:23.15#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
17 Eastwood, Jonathan SO-2 Montana 8:23.69#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
18 Cross, Jordan Weber State 8:24.00@ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
19 Newcomb, Sean SO-2 Southern Utah 8:24.03@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
20 Green, Tyson SO-2 Weber State 8:25.50#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
21 Simmons, Joe Idaho State 8:25.87@ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
22 Buck, Collin FR-1 Montana State 8:26.15#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
23 Changco, Elijah SO-2 Sacramento St. 8:26.68 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
24 Cardenas, Fabian SO-2 Idaho 8:28.66@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Prince, Beau FR-1 Northern Arizona 8:28.69@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
26 Havriliak, Kyle JR-3 Northern Arizona 8:30.27@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
27 Stucker, Dwain JR-3 Idaho 8:30.39 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
28 Haas, Stephen SO-2 Northern Colorado 8:30.40@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
29 Campbell, Josh SO-2 Northern Colorado 8:32.83@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
30 Chamberlain, Gannon FR-1 Montana State 8:33.01#@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018

5000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tate, Mike SR-4 Southern Utah 13:37.33 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Trouard, Andy SR-4 Northern Arizona 13:42.16@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Ferro, Blaise FR-1 Northern Arizona 13:51.28 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
4 Wright, Matthew SR-4 Southern Utah 14:04.92 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
5 Lomong, Peter JR-3 Northern Arizona 14:09.32 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
6 Cross, Jordan SR-4 Weber State 14:11.52 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
7 Baxter, Matthew SR-4 Northern Arizona 14:12.29@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Shea, John FR-1 Northern Arizona 14:14.33 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
9 Mogan, Ty JR-3 Montana State 14:15.84#@ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
10 Cisneros , Alejandro JR-3 Portland State 14:19.95 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
11 Reed, Aidan SO-2 Southern Utah 14:32.71@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Green, Tyson SO-2 Weber State 14:32.90 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
13 Ricketts, Christian FR-1 Southern Utah 14:33.03 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
14 Glines, Cory SR-4 Northern Arizona 14:33.17 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
15 Eastwood, Jonathan SO-2 Montana 14:38.80 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
16 Stone, Jacob Weber State 14:39.96@ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
17 Wolff, Ryan SO-2 Northern Arizona 14:43.98 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
18 Haas, Stephen SO-2 Northern Colorado 14:47.08@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Stucker, Dwain JR-3 Idaho 14:47.17@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Simmons, Joe Idaho State 14:48.89@ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
21 Osterstock, Nate FR-1 Southern Utah 14:50.57 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
22 Buck, Collin FR-1 Montana State 14:53.46#@ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
23 Riding, Jiraa FR-1 Southern Utah 14:54.31 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
24 Schmalz, Anthony JR-3 Montana State 14:57.34#@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
25 Ollar, Grayson SO-2 Idaho 14:58.41 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
26 Petty, Joe SO-2 Idaho State 14:59.50@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
27 Sickler, Tyler SR-4 Sacramento St. 15:01.94 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
28 Glad, Cody Weber State 15:05.86@ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
29 Danielson, Connor SR-4 North Dakota 15:06.12 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
30 Hough, Brandon FR-1 Montana State 15:08.25@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018

60H

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lindsey, Andre SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.91@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
1 Dorsey, Khalil SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.91@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
3 Doucette, Ben SO-2 Idaho 7.94 Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
4 Montgomery, Devon JR-3 Southern Utah 8.04@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Bowden, Parker JR-3 Eastern Washington 8.04@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Conner, Tanner Idaho State 8.13@ 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
7 Tinsley, Austin JR-3 Sacramento St. 8.15 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
8 Golaube, Kamal SO-2 Portland State 8.18@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Czellecz, Joey SR-4 Weber State 8.19@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Carlson, Ryan SR-4 Weber State 8.21@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Pillath, Josh FR-1 North Dakota 8.23@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Bracken, Carter FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.28@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
13 Sykes, Delante' FR-1 North Dakota 8.31@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Armstrong, Chase SO-2 Montana 8.35 Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
14 Robinson, Donte JR-3 Portland State 8.35@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Jette, Max SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.38@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Warner, Austin JR-3 Weber State 8.40@(55) Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
18 Whitney, Caleb FR-1 Weber State 8.41@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Baxter, Mack JR-3 Idaho 8.41 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Schneider, Drake FR-1 Montana State 8.43@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
21 Rodeman, James JR-3 Idaho State 8.52@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Douglas, Dakari FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.53 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
23 McAdams, Tremaine SO-2 Eastern Washington 8.57(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
24 Stich, Andrew SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.67@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Ostrom, Erik FR-1 Southern Utah 8.68@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 Idaho State 8.72@(55) Wildcat Open Jan 26, 2018
27 Whitcutt, Grant SO-2 Montana 8.79@ Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
28 Lange, Christopher SR-4 Montana State 8.81@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
29 Ankenman, Tim SR-4 Idaho State 8.82@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
30 Neth, Caleb SO-2 Montana State 8.86@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017

High Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Frank FR-1 Southern Utah 2.16m 7' 1" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Quist, Matt Montana 2.15m 7' 0.5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
3 Martin, Noah SO-2 Montana State 2.11m 6' 11" MSU-UM Multis Jan 8, 2018
4 Hovland, Nolan JR-3 North Dakota 2.09m 6' 10.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Gregory, Anthony SR-4 Weber State 2.06m 6' 9" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Odol, Obang JR-3 Northern Arizona 2.06m 6' 9" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Walsh, Tanner FR-1 Northern Colorado 2.05m 6' 8.75" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
8 Kisiel, Matthew JR-3 Northern Arizona 2.03m 6' 8" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Bosley, Trevon FR-1 Northern Arizona 2.03m 6' 8" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Kitchen, Jevin FR-1 Sacramento St. 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
10 Wallace, Forrest JR-3 Eastern Washington 2.00m 6' 6.75" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
12 Robinson, Donte JR-3 Portland State 1.97m 6' 5.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Whitcutt, Grant SO-2 Montana 1.96m 6' 5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
13 Stow, Jordan Montana 1.96m 6' 5" MSU-UM Multis Jan 8, 2018
15 Hastings, Marcus SO-2 Southern Utah 1.95m 6' 4.75" Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
15 Jackson, Chez SR-4 Eastern Washington 1.95m 6' 4.75" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
15 Whitney, Caleb FR-1 Weber State 1.95m 6' 4.75" Wildcat Open Jan 26, 2018
15 Ipsen, Britt FR-1 Idaho 1.95m 6' 4.75" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
15 Deveraux, Trey JR-3 Weber State 1.95m 6' 4.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Abdullah , Mohamed SR-4 Sacramento St. 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
21 Jette, Max SR-4 Sacramento St. 1.94m 6' 4.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Treat, Race FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
23 Spadt, Parker SO-2 Montana 1.90m 6' 2.75" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
23 Bush, Charlie SR-4 Montana 1.90m 6' 2.75" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
23 Carlson, Ryan SR-4 Weber State 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
23 Chavez, Austin FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.90m 6' 2.75" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
27 Ostrom, Erik FR-1 Southern Utah 1.89m 6' 2.25" Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
28 Eitel, Morgan SO-2 Montana 1.88m 6' 2" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
29 Bland, DaRon FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.87m 6' 1.5" New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
30 Pillath, Josh FR-1 North Dakota 1.85m 6' 0.75" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018

Pole Vault

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Still, Larry FR-1 Eastern Washington 5.10m 16' 8.75" Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
2 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt SO-2 Montana State 5.05m 16' 6.75" Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
3 Deveraux, Trey JR-3 Weber State 4.90m 16' 0.75" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
4 Middelstadt, Luke SR-4 Montana State 4.85m 15' 11" Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
5 Pullin, Aaron JR-3 Eastern Washington 4.79m 15' 8.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Pace, Keaton JR-3 Weber State 4.70m 15' 5" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
6 Shelley, Brendan SO-2 Weber State 4.70m 15' 5" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
6 Bush, Charlie SR-4 Montana 4.70m 15' 5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
6 Torp, Alex SO-2 North Dakota 4.70m 15' 5" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
6 Winkle, Keegan JR-3 Portland State 4.70m 15' 5" 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018
11 Masanga, Braden FR-1 Portland State 4.69m 15' 4.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 LaFaye, Reece SR-4 Weber State 4.60m 15' 1" 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
12 Johnson, Liam FR-1 Northern Colorado 4.60m 15' 1" Air Force Invitational Jan 26, 2018
12 Moen, Viktor JR-3 Portland State 4.60m 15' 1" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018
15 Martin, Noah SO-2 Montana State 4.59m 15' 0.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Krella, Nick FR-1 North Dakota 4.54m 14' 10.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Jette, Max SR-4 Sacramento St. 4.50m 14' 9" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
18 Anderson, Josh FR-1 Idaho State 4.45m 14' 7.25" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
19 Rodeman, James Idaho State 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
20 Whitcutt, Grant SO-2 Montana 4.39m 14' 4.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Holmes, Alex FR-1 North Dakota 4.30m 14' 1.25" UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
22 Stow, Jordan Montana 4.20m 13' 9.25" MSU-UM Multis Jan 8, 2018
23 Robinson, Donte JR-3 Portland State 4.19m 13' 9" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 Neth, Caleb SO-2 Montana State 4.19m 13' 9" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Ostrom, Erik FR-1 Southern Utah 3.89m 12' 9" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Wagner V, Will JR-3 Sacramento St. 3.89m 12' 9" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
27 Treat, Race FR-1 Eastern Washington 3.85m 12' 7.5" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
28 Chavez, Austin FR-1 Northern Colorado 3.84m 12' 7.25" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
29 Stich, Andrew SR-4 Sacramento St. 3.83m 12' 6.75" New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
30 Ankenman, Tim SR-4 Idaho State 3.79m 12' 5.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018

Long Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pendergrass Anderson, Kasin SO-2 Idaho 7.46m 24' 5.75" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
2 Barger, Cory SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.41m 24' 3.75" New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
3 McGee, Keshun SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.38m 24' 2.5" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Rayford, Cameron SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.38m 24' 2.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Strange, Jah SO-2 Sacramento St. 7.31m 23' 11.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Dorsey, Khalil SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.24m 23' 9" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Jackson, Chez SR-4 Eastern Washington 7.21m 23' 8" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
8 Cooper, Richard JR-3 Sacramento St. 7.08m 23' 2.75" New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
9 Osborn, Trenton SR-4 Eastern Washington 7.06m 23' 2" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
10 Richardson, Alec FR-1 Idaho State 7.05m 23' 1.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
11 Bland, DaRon FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.04m 23' 1.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Stow, Jordan Montana 7.01m 23' 0" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 LeBlanc, Kyle JR-3 Idaho State 7.00m 22' 11.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
14 Leavitt, Logan SR-4 Weber State 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
14 Johnson, Tyler SR-4 Weber State 6.95m 22' 9.75" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
16 Ipsen, Britt FR-1 Idaho 6.93m 22' 9" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
17 Barrow, Jaron SO-2 Portland State 6.90m 22' 7.75" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
18 Neth, Caleb SO-2 Montana State 6.88m 22' 7" Powder River Dual Jan 27, 2018
19 Whitney, Caleb Weber State 6.86m 22' 6.25" 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
19 Robinson, Donte JR-3 Portland State 6.86m 22' 6.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Hayden, Reggie FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.84m 22' 5.25" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
22 LaFaye, Reece SR-4 Weber State 6.83m 22' 5" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
23 Conner, Tanner FR-1 Idaho State 6.82m 22' 4.5" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
24 Martin, Noah SO-2 Montana State 6.76m 22' 2.25" Powder River Dual Jan 27, 2018
25 Barger, Dylan JR-3 Sacramento St. 6.75m 22' 1.75" New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
26 Porterfield, Quintin FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.74m 22' 1.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
27 Pillath, Josh FR-1 North Dakota 6.70m 21' 11.75" UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
27 Wagner V, Will JR-3 Sacramento St. 6.70m 21' 11.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
29 Simanski, Trevor SR-4 Montana State 6.68m 21' 11" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
29 Hastings, Marcus SO-2 Southern Utah 6.68m 21' 11" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018

Triple Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McGee, Keshun SO-2 Eastern Washington 15.79m 51' 9.75" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Strange, Jah SO-2 Sacramento St. 15.63m 51' 3.5" New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
3 Abdullah , Mohamed SR-4 Sacramento St. 15.22m 49' 11.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Armstead, Darius SR-4 Sacramento St. 15.19m 49' 10" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Pendergrass Anderson, Kasin SO-2 Idaho 15.05m 49' 4.5" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
5 Whitehurst, Chance JR-3 Portland State 15.05m 49' 4.5" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
7 Toku, Kodzo JR-3 Portland State 15.00m 49' 2.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Solomon, Rayvon JR-3 Northern Colorado 14.68m 48' 2" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Magee, Jonny JR-3 Idaho 14.54m 47' 8.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Hayden, Reggie FR-1 Eastern Washington 14.51m 47' 7.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Tagita, Jakeob JR-3 Northern Colorado 14.45m 47' 5" Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
12 Jackson, Adrienne JR-3 Sacramento St. 14.35m 47' 1" New Mexico Classic Feb 2, 2018
13 Rayford, Cameron SO-2 Northern Arizona 14.34m 47' 0.75" Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
14 Ipsen, Britt FR-1 Idaho 14.12m 46' 4" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
15 Barrow, Jaron SO-2 Portland State 13.98m 45' 10.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
16 Simanski, Trevor SR-4 Montana State 13.94m 45' 9" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
17 Thimsen, Tyler FR-1 Northern Colorado 13.78m 45' 2.5" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 8, 2017
18 Luyamba, Kevin JR-3 Portland State 13.61m 44' 8" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
19 LeBlanc, Kyle JR-3 Idaho State 13.53m 44' 4.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Wilson, Fondereaux JR-3 Idaho State 13.51m 44' 4" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Miller, Riley JR-3 North Dakota 13.48m 44' 2.75" UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
22 Hartshorn-West, Steven Northern Arizona 13.37m 43' 10.5" Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
23 Martin, Noah SO-2 Montana State 13.15m 43' 1.75" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
24 Lankford, Michael JR-3 Southern Utah 12.98m 42' 7" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
25 Price, Jacob FR-1 Montana 12.80m 42' 0" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
26 Brannan, David FR-1 Portland State 12.75m 41' 10" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018

Shot Put

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Douglass, Kyle SR-4 Montana State 18.42m 60' 5.25" Powder River Dual Jan 27, 2018
2 Short, Zack SO-2 Idaho 18.10m 59' 4.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Nehring, Alec SO-2 Montana State 17.35m 56' 11.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Dunivan, Nathan JR-3 Weber State 17.07m 56' 0" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Benham, Nick FR-1 Weber State 16.87m 55' 4.25" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
6 Peterson, Kyle JR-3 Sacramento St. 16.71m 54' 10" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Jensen, Trevor JR-3 Idaho State 16.67m 54' 8.25" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
8 Quesenberry, Michael SR-4 North Dakota 16.65m 54' 7.5" UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
9 Yeakey, Brent FR-1 Montana 16.46m 54' 0" Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
10 Miller, Scott SR-4 Eastern Washington 16.42m 53' 10.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Collins, Ian SR-4 North Dakota 16.37m 53' 8.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Brunsvik, Cannon JR-3 Southern Utah 16.30m 53' 5.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Evenson, Chris FR-1 North Dakota 15.69m 51' 5.75" UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
14 Jackson, Nick SR-4 Montana 15.41m 50' 6.75" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
15 Root, Calvin SR-4 Montana State 15.38m 50' 5.5" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
16 Humphries, Deszmon FR-1 Montana 15.34m 50' 4" Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
17 Finsterbusch, Leo JR-3 Idaho State 15.22m 49' 11.25" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
18 Williams, Brady JR-3 Northern Arizona 15.15m 49' 8.5" Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
19 Kytta, Ben FR-1 North Dakota 14.96m 49' 1" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
20 Elam, John Idaho State 14.79m 48' 6.25" 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
21 Grajeda, Oliver SO-2 Montana 14.66m 48' 1.25" Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
22 Mitchell, Quinn SO-2 Idaho 14.36m 47' 1.5" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
23 Luker, Keegan FR-1 Idaho State 14.27m 46' 10" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
24 Porcaro, Jordan FR-1 Southern Utah 13.99m 45' 10.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Van Idour, Robby FR-1 Idaho 13.94m 45' 9" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Kautz, Colton FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.82m 45' 4.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
27 Nilles, Ryan FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.54m 44' 5.25" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
28 Chan, Tony FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.21m 43' 4.25" Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
29 Law, Jonathan SO-2 Eastern Washington 13.03m 42' 9" Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
30 McMahon, Peter FR-1 Montana 12.53m 41' 1.5" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018

Weight Throw

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Root, Calvin SR-4 Montana State 19.35m 63' 6" Big Sky Tuner Feb 16, 2018
2 Peterson, Kyle JR-3 Sacramento St. 19.04m 62' 5.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Dunivan, Nathan JR-3 Weber State 18.75m 61' 6.25" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
4 Kolander, Tyler JR-3 North Dakota 18.58m 60' 11.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Humphries, Deszmon FR-1 Montana 18.38m 60' 3.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Brininger, Christian SR-4 Idaho State 18.33m 60' 1.75" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
7 Mehr, Adam JR-3 North Dakota 18.23m 59' 9.75" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
8 Mitchell, Quinn SO-2 Idaho 18.22m 59' 9.5" Idaho Duals Feb 2, 2018
9 Jensen, Trevor JR-3 Idaho State 17.82m 58' 5.75" Weber State Winter Open Dec 1, 2017
10 Beard, Tim SO-2 Eastern Washington 17.80m 58' 4.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Williams, Brady JR-3 Northern Arizona 17.58m 57' 8.25" NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
12 Culhane, Matt SO-2 North Dakota 17.45m 57' 3" UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
13 Finsterbusch, Leo JR-3 Idaho State 16.89m 55' 5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Buck, Shawn SR-4 Eastern Washington 16.55m 54' 3.75" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
15 Kalaniopio, Phillip FR-1 Northern Arizona 16.28m 53' 5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Nehring, Alec SO-2 Montana State 16.18m 53' 1" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #1 Jan 19, 2018
17 Thomas, Peter SO-2 Weber State 16.17m 53' 0.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Kaufman, Jacob FR-1 Northern Arizona 16.07m 52' 8.75" Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
19 Porcaro, Jordan FR-1 Southern Utah 16.06m 52' 8.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Samuel, Andy SO-2 North Dakota 16.06m 52' 8.25" UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
21 Saxe, Justin SO-2 Northern Arizona 15.91m 52' 2.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Beevers, Cole SO-2 North Dakota 15.90m 52' 2" UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
23 Benham, Nick FR-1 Weber State 15.76m 51' 8.5" Montana State Dual Meet Invitational #2 Feb 9, 2018
24 Tyler, Dante SO-2 Eastern Washington 15.63m 51' 3.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Gatoloai, Oman JR-3 Southern Utah 15.62m 51' 3" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018
26 Skinner, Brian FR-1 Idaho 15.54m 51' 0" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
27 Erickson, Evan FR-1 North Dakota 15.49m 50' 10" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
28 Bauman, Matthew Pete JR-3 Idaho 15.38m 50' 5.5" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Open Events Jan 13, 2018
29 Payne, Trevor SO-2 Eastern Washington 15.14m 49' 8.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
30 Luker, Keegan FR-1 Idaho State 15.06m 49' 5" 2018 Snake River Open - University Jan 12, 2018

Heptathlon

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Donte JR-3 Portland State 5248 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Jette, Max SR-4 Sacramento St. 5213 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Martin, Noah SO-2 Montana State 4977 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 LaFaye, Reece SR-4 Weber State 4949 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Wagner V, Will JR-3 Sacramento St. 4930 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Whitney, Caleb Weber State 4865 2018 Mountain States Games - University Feb 2, 2018
7 Whitcutt, Grant SO-2 Montana 4818 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Neth, Caleb SO-2 Montana State 4817 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Pillath, Josh FR-1 North Dakota 4778 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
10 Ostrom, Erik FR-1 Southern Utah 4768 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Stich, Andrew SR-4 Sacramento St. 4739 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Rodeman, James JR-3 Idaho State 4660 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Ankenman, Tim SR-4 Idaho State 4624 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Stow, Jordan Montana 4544 # MSU-UM Multis Jan 8, 2018
15 Treat, Race FR-1 Eastern Washington 4375 # Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
16 Eitel, Morgan SO-2 Montana 4374 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Holmes, Alex FR-1 North Dakota 4346 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
18 Brown, Jakota SO-2 Idaho State 4326 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Porterfield, Quintin FR-1 Eastern Washington 4280 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Adams, Noah SO-2 Montana 4093 # MSU-UM Multis Jan 8, 2018
21 Tomseth, Dakota FR-1 Portland State 3693 Vandal Indoor Invitational - Multis Jan 12, 2018