CCIW Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.68 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
2 Ogbebor, Victor SR-4 Elmhurst 10.73 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Zenon, Christian JR-3 Millikin 10.89 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 10.94 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Patterson, Noah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.02 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
6 Jeffries, Ansel FR-1 Carthage 11.03 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Garner, Shawntrel SR-4 Carthage 11.06 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Findlay, Maceo SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.09 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Townsend, London SR-4 Carthage 11.11 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Allen, Jackson FR-1 Millikin 11.12 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Cornelius, Courtland FR-1 Carthage 11.13 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Harvey, Marqus FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.15 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
13 Cruz, Brandon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.18 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
14 Kallien, Robert JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.21 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
15 Yamamoto, Josh SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11.25 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
16 Siaw, Whitaker SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11.27 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
17 Ojomu, Mark SR-4 North Park 11.35 Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 6, 2018
18 Gargano, Chris SO-2 Carthage 11.36 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Bisco, Jake SO-2 Carroll 11.36 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
20 Kohler, Bradley FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.38 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
21 Bailey, Nate FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.40 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.45 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Lidinsky, Alec SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11.46 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
24 Enstrom, Logan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11.47 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Tahaney, Jake SO-2 Elmhurst 11.49 2018 EIU Big Blue Classic Mar 30, 2018

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.05 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.19 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi May 9, 2018
3 Glueck, Amelia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.24 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Newingham, Isabella SO-2 Millikin 12.29 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Peterson, Amanda FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.40 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Whipple, Mayson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.45 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Anderson, Rebecca JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.56 Monmouth Midweek Apr 24, 2018
8 Dansdill, Maggie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.57 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Ciezadlo, Cailey FR-1 Carthage 12.76 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
10 Vicik, Kyley JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.83 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Brown, Natasha JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.86 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
12 Chavez, Yasmin FR-1 Elmhurst 12.87 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Osoba, Rachel JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.93 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
14 Furio, Faith JR-3 North Park 12.96 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Taylor, Janelle SO-2 Carthage 12.98 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Spencer, Raissa SR-4 Carroll 12.98 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
17 McGee, Abby Grace JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.03 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
18 Proksa, Ashley SO-2 Carthage 13.06 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 Papke, Amanda JR-3 North Park 13.06 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Lee, Nia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13.10 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
21 Jackson, Challen SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.15 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Motton, Destiny FR-1 Carthage 13.15 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Boron, Davida SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 13.21 Monmouth Midweek Apr 24, 2018
24 Horak, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.32 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
25 Pierce, Casie FR-1 Millikin 13.44 Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zenon, Christian JR-3 Millikin 21.74 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
2 Stanley, Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 21.91 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Allen, Jackson FR-1 Millikin 22.00 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Jeffries, Ansel FR-1 Carthage 22.11 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Swanson, Jeffrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.21 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
6 LaMendola, Alex SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.22 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
7 Ogbebor, Victor SR-4 Elmhurst 22.25 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.26 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Findlay, Maceo SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.28 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Hucker, Kyle SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.32 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
11 Johnson, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.45 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Patterson, Noah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 22.52 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
13 Cruz, Brandon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.61 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Ojomu, Mark SR-4 North Park 22.68 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
15 Harvey, Marqus FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 22.73 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Wheeler, Austin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.79 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
17 Gaines, Jawan SO-2 Elmhurst 22.80 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 Amstutz, Paul SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.85 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
19 Kohler, Bradley FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 22.87 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Kallien, Robert JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.93 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 Gargano, Chris SO-2 Carthage 22.95 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Lauber, Andrew FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.08 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
23 Rasmussen, Dane JR-3 Carthage 23.11 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
24 Lidinsky, Alec SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23.24 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
25 Williams, Bemajedareki SR-4 Millikin 23.27 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.54 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Eastburn, Katie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.75 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
3 Newingham, Isabella SO-2 Millikin 24.99 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
4 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.12 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Lukens, Erin JR-3 Millikin 25.59 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 McLaurin, Kelsey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 25.70 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Dansdill, Maggie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.75 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Whipple, Mayson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 25.81 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Spencer, Raissa SR-4 Carroll 25.90 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Brown, Natasha JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.01 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
11 Peterson, Amanda FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.05 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
12 Ciezadlo, Cailey FR-1 Carthage 26.07 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
13 Heath, Marissa SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.12 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 McGee, Abby Grace JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.23 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
15 Anderson, Rebecca JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 26.46 Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018
16 McCadd, Elizabeth FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 26.79 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
17 Favino, Rose JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.80 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
18 Fischer, Sierra SO-2 Carroll 26.88 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Kitchen, Nicole SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.91 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Vicik, Kyley JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 26.92 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Melo, Valeria SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 26.97 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
22 Osoba, Rachel JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 27.01 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
23 Horak, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.07 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
24 Dolan, Dani SR-4 Carthage 27.08 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Taylor, Janelle SO-2 Carthage 27.08 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hucker, Kyle SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 48.25 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 LaMendola, Alex SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 48.30 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 48.59 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Stanley, Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 48.78 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Nordman, Ben SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 48.82 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Swanson, Jeffrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 49.51 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Rasmussen, Dane JR-3 Carthage 49.55 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Findlay, Maceo SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 49.92 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
9 Rogers, David FR-1 Carthage 50.04 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Lauber, Andrew FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.15 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Amstutz, Paul SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.27 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Meyer, Ethan SO-2 Millikin 50.28 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Farmer, Brendan FR-1 Carthage 50.34 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Adams, Andrew SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50.40 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Wheeler, Austin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 50.65 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Allen, Jackson FR-1 Millikin 50.66 True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
17 Ojomu, Mark SR-4 North Park 50.88 Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 6, 2018
18 Dowell, Bradley JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.91 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
19 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 51.24 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Kurth, Aaron FR-1 Carroll 51.25 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
21 Gaines, Jawan SO-2 Elmhurst 51.51 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Walker, Johnathan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 51.81 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Schantek, Michael SO-2 Carthage 51.81 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Hand, Austin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 51.93 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Fox, Tristan JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 51.95 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eastburn, Katie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 55.92 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Lukens, Erin JR-3 Millikin 56.75 Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018
3 Spencer, Raissa SR-4 Carroll 57.48 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 McCadd, Elizabeth FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 58.12 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Zaragoza, Sydney SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 58.50 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Dansdill, Maggie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.97 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
7 Bachmann, Bethany SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 59.03 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Glatz, Madi SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 59.82 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Bonney, Kaitlin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.05 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Niebrugge, Brianna FR-1 Millikin 1:00.20 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Melo, Valeria SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.27 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Buado, Ashley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.51 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Clevenger, Dallas JR-3 Carthage 1:00.92 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Favino, Rose JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:00.98 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:01.11 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
16 Brown, Natasha JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:01.76 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
17 Whipple, Mayson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.90 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
18 Matzal, Charlotte SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:02.23 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Glueck, Amelia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:02.60 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
20 Sutton, Tess FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:02.63 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
21 Lessila, Jami FR-1 Elmhurst 1:02.79 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Hawthorne, Paige JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:02.95 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Daghfal, Melody JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:03.01 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Gilligan, Emily FR-1 Elmhurst 1:03.14 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2018
25 Schmidt, Chelsea SR-4 Carthage 1:03.18 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marton, Grant JR-3 Carroll 1:51.80 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
2 Harvey, Nick SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:54.00 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
3 Sebastian, Brendon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:54.36 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
4 Suda, Chris SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:54.42 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 McQuality, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.12 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Pinkerton, Logan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:55.29 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Buechner, Chris JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.50 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Penningroth, Jonah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.51 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Teets, Josh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:56.16 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
10 Dowell, Bradley JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:56.77 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Lopez, Saul SR-4 North Park 1:57.22 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Gary, Jarrett FR-1 Carthage 1:57.63 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Adams, Grant FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:57.80 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Benes, Zach FR-1 Carroll 1:58.13 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
15 Dischinger, David SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:58.33 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Weglarz, TJ FR-1 Millikin 1:58.63 True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
17 Daghfal, Andrew JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:58.82 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
18 Lobdell, Kade FR-1 Millikin 1:58.89 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Graham, Dante SO-2 Carthage 1:59.87 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Walker, Johnathan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:00.22 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
21 Van Os, Andrew JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:00.32 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
22 Thomas, Hudson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:00.58 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
23 Licari, Nick SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.70 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
24 Sand, Mitch SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:01.22 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Davies, Joey FR-1 Millikin 2:01.67 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dixon, Mackenzie FR-1 Millikin 2:11.40 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
2 Johnson, Erika JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:12.20 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Roeske, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:14.24 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
4 Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:15.99 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
5 Gilligan, Emily FR-1 Elmhurst 2:16.79 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Melo, Valeria SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:18.63 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Hawthorne, Brianna FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:18.72 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
8 Barajas, Dianne JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:18.79 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Henz, Alexis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:18.86 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Larson, Karlee JR-3 Carroll 2:19.74 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
11 Draghi, Kyle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:20.36 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Yakesh, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:20.44 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Kitchen, Nicole SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:21.53 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
14 McQueeny, Molly SO-2 Carthage 2:21.60 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Powers, Morgan SO-2 Millikin 2:22.28 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Dammeier, Hailey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.31 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
17 Lessila, Jami FR-1 Elmhurst 2:22.87 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Wingerd, Cassidy JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:23.61 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Weers, Claire FR-1 Millikin 2:24.82 True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
20 DeArmond, Michelle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:24.95 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Mondrella, Alisandra FR-1 Elmhurst 2:25.09 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 McMahon, Riley FR-1 Carthage 2:25.35 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Baars, Christy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:26.08 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
24 Fisler, Emma FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:26.87 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Wolke, Isabella FR-1 Elmhurst 2:26.91 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Buechner, Chris JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:52.58 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
2 Anderson, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:53.82 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
3 Hird, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:53.87 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Osing, Tanner SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3:55.78 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Patel, Dhruvil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:56.09 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
6 Thomas, Hudson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:57.63 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
7 O'Keefe, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:57.88 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 McQuality, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:58.18 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
9 Jaskowiak, Jacob JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:59.14 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
10 Osmulski, Matt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:00.18 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
11 Harvey, Nick SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:00.26 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Teets, Josh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:01.29 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
13 Penningroth, Jonah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:02.15 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
14 Wilkerson, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:02.27 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
15 Johnson, Mitchell SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:04.05 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Pommier, Gabriel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:04.72 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Spykstra, Seth SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:05.01 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Irvine, Ian SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:06.45 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
19 Baldonado, Al SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:06.55 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
20 Sebastian, Brendon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:06.86 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
21 Tweedy, Nolan SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:06.93 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Davies, Joey FR-1 Millikin 4:07.44 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2018
23 Wiggin, Dan SR-4 Elmhurst 4:07.46 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
24 Rivas, Joe JR-3 Elmhurst 4:07.78 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Larkin, Michael SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:07.93 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roeske, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:43.52 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Johnson, Erika JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:44.31 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Larson, Karlee JR-3 Carroll 4:47.14 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
4 Barajas, Dianne JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:47.30 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Bailey, Megan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:48.53 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
6 Drake, Victoria SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:49.05 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
7 McMahon, Riley FR-1 Carthage 4:51.39 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
8 Scopp, Madelyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:51.63 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
9 Pridemore, Alyssa SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:51.92 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
10 Setran, Anna Joy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:53.55 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
11 Oechsle, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:54.81 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
12 Baars, Christy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:55.04 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
13 Dixon, Mackenzie FR-1 Millikin 4:55.43 True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
14 Alexander, Elise JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:57.28 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Yakesh, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:58.40 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
16 Henz, Alexis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:58.54 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
17 Miner, Johnelle SO-2 Carthage 4:58.92 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Humecke, Jill SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:59.48 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Kaefring, Rebecca JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:00.54 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
20 DeArmond, Michelle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:01.93 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
21 Barnes, Laura JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:02.67 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
22 Wolke, Isabella FR-1 Elmhurst 5:03.69 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Mondrella, Alisandra FR-1 Elmhurst 5:05.75 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Bennis, Lexi FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:06.12 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Rohn, Jamie SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:06.23 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Patel, Dhruvil North Central (Ill.) 13:58.27 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
2 Hird, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:24.55 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
3 Norvell, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:28.49 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
4 McKenna, Nolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:33.19 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
5 O'Keefe, Dan North Central (Ill.) 14:34.42 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
6 Sismelich, Steven SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:36.15 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
7 Osmulski, Matt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:37.21 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
8 Makrounis, Alex FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14:43.28 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
9 Dina, Dominic SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:54.05 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
10 Wilkerson, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14:58.93 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
11 Osing, Tanner SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14:58.94 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
12 Jaskowiak, Jacob JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:01.02 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
13 Baldonado, Al SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:04.81 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
14 Kuenneth, Tanner SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 15:23.24 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
15 Williams, Rob JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15:24.49 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
16 Shroda, Bjorn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:25.60 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
17 Massot, Seth SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:27.01 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
18 Claus, Kevin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15:28.53 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Mohammed, Nebil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:29.45 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
20 Engberg, Logan JR-3 Carthage 15:30.71 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
21 Peterson, Simon SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:30.85 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Bailon, Argeni SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:31.48 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
23 Alexander, Grant JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:31.51 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
24 Beutel, Alec SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:35.05 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
25 Johnson, Mitchell SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15:37.13 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roeske, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 16:47.95 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
2 Casey, Abby SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 17:37.47 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
3 Drake, Victoria SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 17:38.08 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
4 Scopp, Madelyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17:39.25 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
5 Embretson, Aryn JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 17:43.26 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
6 Bailey, Megan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 17:55.14 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
7 Oechsle, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 17:55.32 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
8 Hawthorne, Ellie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 17:59.22 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
9 O'Donnell, Clare SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 18:03.09 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
10 Penn, Hannah JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 18:41.60 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
11 Mocogni, Monica SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 18:47.02 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
12 McMahon, Riley FR-1 Carthage 18:52.06 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
13 Swietlik, Clare SR-4 Carroll 18:52.60 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
14 Galvan, Cecelia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 18:54.38 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
15 Vanord, Kaylie SR-4 Carthage 18:57.71 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Renihan, Mackenzie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 19:00.26 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Kaefring, Rebecca JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 19:05.97 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
18 McLaughlin, Allyson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 19:11.06 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
19 Cole, Jillian SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 19:11.82 Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018
20 Jones, Amanda FR-1 Carroll 19:13.58 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
21 Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 19:14.58 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
22 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn FR-1 Millikin 19:17.23 True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
23 Jourdan, Emma FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19:19.95 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
24 Melone, Sarah SR-4 Elmhurst 19:22.34 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Schoenecker, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 19:27.25 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Patel, Dhruvil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 29:47.30 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Norvell, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 30:02.05 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
3 McKenna, Nolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 30:03.68 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
4 Baldonado, Al SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 30:04.01 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
5 Osmulski, Matt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 30:05.32 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
6 Sismelich, Steven SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30:36.63 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
7 Makrounis, Alex FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 30:49.03 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
8 Dina, Dominic SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 31:15.26 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
9 Jaskowiak, Jacob JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 31:15.49 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
10 Ahmed, Suneed JR-3 Carthage 31:44.69 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Williams, Rob JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 31:48.72 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Engberg, Logan JR-3 Carthage 31:52.00 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Bailon, Argeni SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 31:52.50 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Shroda, Bjorn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 32:00.66 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
15 Claus, Kevin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 32:15.64 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Cobb, Mikey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 32:17.37 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
17 Mohammed, Nebil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 32:23.71 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
18 Rector, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 32:27.78 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
19 Beutel, Alec SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 32:34.54 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
20 Oats, Connor SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 32:53.37 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
21 Spivey, Aaron JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 33:14.22 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
22 Dorsey, Ronan SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 33:23.76 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
23 Castaneda, Juan JR-3 Elmhurst 33:29.40 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Olenek, Thomas FR-1 Carthage 33:41.80 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Hall, Chase SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 33:44.80 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Embretson, Aryn JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 35:59.38 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
2 Drake, Victoria SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 36:17.69 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
3 Oechsle, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 38:35.12 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Cole, Jillian SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 38:46.93 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Penn, Hannah JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 39:03.59 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Bailey, Megan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 39:24.27 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Swietlik, Clare SR-4 Carroll 39:29.56 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Jones, Amanda FR-1 Carroll 39:45.75 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Mocogni, Monica SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 39:48.87 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
10 Garcia, Carol JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 40:21.77 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Jourdan, Emma FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 40:44.75 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Jepson, Brianna SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 40:44.86 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 McLaughlin, Allyson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 41:15.48 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 North, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 41:21.32 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Schoenecker, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 41:30.31 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Kupiec, Julie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 41:38.26 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Spadlowski, Elita FR-1 Elmhurst 41:56.07 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Hartman, Payton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 42:00.48 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Monbrod, Marisa JR-3 Carthage 42:10.17 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
20 Reamer, Rachel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 42:46.75 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Scull, Kaelyn SR-4 Carthage 43:50.37 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Carncross, Abby SR-4 Carroll 45:20.91 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
23 Michalski, Julia FR-1 Carroll 48:27.10 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
24 Scanlan, Sierra SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 49:27.18 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.37 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi May 9, 2018
2 Wajner, Sofia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14.87 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
3 McGee, Abby Grace JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.06 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
4 Ruud, Elise SO-2 North Park 15.31 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Harris, Milia SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15.34 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Kitchen, Nicole SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.34 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Sutton, Tess FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.51 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
8 Dolan, Dani SR-4 Carthage 15.55 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Vignos, Alyssa FR-1 Millikin 16.10 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Sanders, Makenna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.28 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Castellanos, Kayla SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 16.41 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Wyman, Kelsey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 16.49 Monmouth Midweek Apr 24, 2018
13 Wilkinson, Cora FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 16.58 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
14 Foxhoven, Cassidy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.77 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Hogenkamp, Audrey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 16.84 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Edington, Flower SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 16.94 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Baltudis, Anna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 17.29 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
18 Roschi, Rachel SO-2 Carthage 17.48 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Rippel, Celina FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 17.51 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
20 Hartwig, Jessi SR-4 Carroll 17.60 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Fischer, Sierra SO-2 Carroll 17.66 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Donnelly, Erin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 18.31 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Walsh, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 18.39 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
24 Bartlein, Hayley FR-1 Carroll 18.44 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
25 Jordan, Kaitlyn FR-1 Elmhurst 18.65 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hilton, Kyle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15.08 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Henry, Matthew SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15.36 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
2 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.36 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
4 Rubarts, Tyler SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15.39 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Sommers, Clayton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.53 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Stuttle, Nick SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15.53 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Collins, Dalton SO-2 Millikin 15.82 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Margason, Andy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.05 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2018
9 Krueger, Brad SR-4 Carthage 16.13 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Feula, Antonio SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 16.21 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
11 Musgrave, Erik SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 16.29 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Barrio, Jose SO-2 North Park 16.36 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
13 Smith, Riley FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 16.40 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Marcy, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 16.43 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Adams, Andrew SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 16.45 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
16 Povilaitis, Rashawn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16.62 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.75 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Donovan, Kevin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16.90 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Johnson, Alex SO-2 Millikin 16.98 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Harris, David SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.99 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
21 Couch, Peyton FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 17.02 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
22 Cabrera, Paul FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 17.05 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
23 O'Carroll, Sean SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 17.88 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
24 Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park 18.43 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2018
25 Bornstien, Daniel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 18.58 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Yamamoto, Josh SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 51.45 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Piron, Peyton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 51.95 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Sommers, Clayton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 53.22 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Henry, Matthew SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 55.24 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Hilton, Kyle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 55.40 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Collins, Dalton SO-2 Millikin 55.41 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Cernek, Gavin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 55.91 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Barrio, Jose SO-2 North Park 56.11 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Musgrave, Erik SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 57.09 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
10 Cervantes, Nic SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 57.48 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Marcy, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 57.64 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Horn, David SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 58.12 Monmouth Midweek Apr 24, 2018
13 Smith, Riley FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 58.15 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Couch, Peyton FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 58.32 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
15 Margason, Andy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.59 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2018
16 Peneycad, Matt SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.89 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
17 Wills, Trevor SO-2 Carthage 1:00.68 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Bauer, Jared FR-1 Carthage 1:00.69 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
19 Cabrera, Paul FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.65 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
20 Feula, Antonio SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:03.75 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
21 Bornstien, Daniel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.88 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lukens, Erin JR-3 Millikin 1:01.58 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Heath, Marissa SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:02.19 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
3 Wendtland, Marissa SR-4 Carroll 1:04.25 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
4 Wilkinson, Cora FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:04.31 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Wyman, Kelsey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:05.38 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Baltudis, Anna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:05.78 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Hogenkamp, Audrey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:05.97 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Sutton, Tess FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:06.97 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 McGee, Abby Grace JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:08.60 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
10 Ruud, Elise SO-2 North Park 1:09.10 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
11 Roschi, Rachel SO-2 Carthage 1:10.20 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Vignos, Alyssa FR-1 Millikin 1:12.75 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Edington, Flower SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:12.75 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
14 Jones, Tyanna FR-1 North Park 1:13.03 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Buado, Ashley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:13.04 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
16 Conklin, Ally SO-2 Carthage 1:16.21 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Erlandson, Elizabeth FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:17.51 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
18 Asselmeier, Emily SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:18.03 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
19 Wajner, Sofia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:18.29 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Keefe, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:07.78 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
2 Wilkerson, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:12.30 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
3 Spykstra, Seth SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:23.01 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
4 Irvine, Ian SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:23.93 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
5 Jones, Jonah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:33.40 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
6 Michael, Zack SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:33.89 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Massot, Seth SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:35.35 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Johnson, Mitchell SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9:36.23 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Santana, David SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:36.34 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Licari, Nick SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:36.34 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
11 Fish, David SR-4 Carthage 9:43.90 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Rosales, Alejandro SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:47.07 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
13 Borrowman, Seth JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 9:51.15 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
14 Andersen, Luke SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:54.85 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Pommier, Gabriel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:55.71 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
16 Mankowski, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:56.44 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Madoche, Tyler FR-1 Carroll 9:56.72 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Trujillo, Miles JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:04.20 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Esela, Jackson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:04.61 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
20 Raybould, Steven SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10:07.23 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
21 Thomas, Hudson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:11.09 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
22 Cotton, Dan SR-4 Carthage 10:11.58 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Wiggin, Dan SR-4 Elmhurst 10:14.33 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Danko, Jaeden FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10:20.51 Monmouth Midweek Apr 24, 2018
25 Todd-Middleditch, Stuart FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:24.31 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roeske, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:23.26 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Hawthorne, Ellie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:43.77 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
3 Scopp, Madelyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:09.51 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Barajas, Dianne JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11:26.57 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
5 Barnes, Laura JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:32.26 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
6 Henz, Alexis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:40.34 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Rohn, Jamie SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11:42.00 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
8 Galvan, Cecelia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11:45.43 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Setran, Anna Joy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:45.47 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Wolke, Isabella FR-1 Elmhurst 11:57.08 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Hartman, Belle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12:00.40 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Reese, Megan JR-3 Carroll 12:06.77 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Hawthorne, Brianna FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:08.82 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
14 Krol, Natalie SO-2 Millikin 12:15.71 True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
15 Manning, Annika SR-4 North Park 12:28.62 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Egan, Carly SO-2 Carthage 12:29.35 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
17 Moxley, Morgan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:36.15 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 McKinnon, Kathryn SO-2 Carthage 12:37.89 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Berlet, Jenna FR-1 Carroll 12:43.29 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Humecke, Jill SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12:47.05 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 Lilly, Emily FR-1 Carthage 12:51.02 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Lechtenberg, Jessica JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12:53.23 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Kloehn, Hannah SO-2 Carroll 13:04.28 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
24 Koszewski, Claire SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 13:16.96 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Menegon, Erin JR-3 Carroll 13:17.08 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gray, Collin Wheaton (Ill.) 2.08m 6' 9.75" 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
2 LeBlanc, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2.07m 6' 9.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Lembke, David SO-2 Carroll 2.03m 6' 8" UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
4 Janca, Nicholas North Central (Ill.) 1.98m 6' 6" 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
4 Poklop, Adam SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1.98m 6' 6" Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
6 Henderson, Laurence SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1.97m 6' 5.5" 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
6 Thornton, Ryan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.97m 6' 5.5" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
8 Mathew, Stephen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.92m 6' 3.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Foster, Patrick JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1.92m 6' 3.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.87m 6' 1.5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
10 Sears, Gage JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1.87m 6' 1.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Burns, Tyler JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1.87m 6' 1.5" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
13 Koeckeritz, Mitchell FR-1 North Park 1.83m 6' 0" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2018
13 Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park 1.83m 6' 0" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Mahaffey, Jake FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1.82m 5' 11.5" Monmouth Midweek Apr 24, 2018
16 Dorsen, Nick SR-4 Carthage 1.80m 5' 10.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Adams, Andrew SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1.78m 5' 10" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
18 Sheehan, Sean FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.77m 5' 9.75" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
19 Niksich, Cole FR-1 Carthage 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
20 Avanthsa, Urvaksh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.70m 5' 7" UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
21 Krueger, Brad SR-4 Carthage 1.68m 5' 6" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Donovan, Kevin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.68m 5' 6" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Johnson, Alex SO-2 Millikin 1.62m 5' 3.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Couch, Peyton FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.59m 5' 2.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.59m 5' 2.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McGraw, Molly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1.69m 5' 6.5" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
2 Lindquist, Katie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.65m 5' 5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Slowek, Elanta SR-4 Carthage 1.65m 5' 5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Gallisath, Taiah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.64m 5' 4.5" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
5 Kitchen, Nicole SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.62m 5' 3.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Hogenkamp, Audrey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1.60m 5' 3" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Ramming, Veronica JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.56m 5' 1.25" North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
8 White, Tyrani FR-1 Carthage 1.55m 5' 1" St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
9 Dammeier, Hailey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Matzal, Charlotte SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
11 Tesch, Aubrey FR-1 Carthage 1.52m 4' 11.75" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Harmon, Brooke SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.50m 4' 11" Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
12 Fischer, Sierra SO-2 Carroll 1.50m 4' 11" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 7, 2018
14 McCarthy, Molly FR-1 Carthage 1.45m 4' 9" St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
15 Sanders, Makenna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.44m 4' 8.75" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
16 Foxhoven, Cassidy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.41m 4' 7.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Gragg, Jasmine FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.40m 4' 7" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Hubbard, Emma FR-1 Carthage 1.37m 4' 6" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Dolan, Dani SR-4 Carthage 1.35m 4' 5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Hartwig, Jessi SR-4 Carroll 1.30m 4' 3.25" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 7, 2018
21 Donnelly, Erin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.26m 4' 1.5" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Winder, Luke SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5.60m 18' 4.5" North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
2 Kuipers, Dylan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5.11m 16' 9.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Bradley, David FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.61m 15' 1.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Wood, Casey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.61m 15' 1.5" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
3 Atwell, Arthur JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4.61m 15' 1.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Bradley, Peter SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.55m 14' 11" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2018
7 Kett, Ethan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4.46m 14' 7.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Cruz, Nathan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.31m 14' 1.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Potter, Max SR-4 North Park 4.31m 14' 1.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Vanderheyden, Mark JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4.31m 14' 1.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.30m 14' 1.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Crompton, Patrick JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4.30m 14' 1.25" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
11 Krueger, Brad SR-4 Carthage 4.30m 14' 1.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Donovan, Kevin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4.15m 13' 7.25" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
15 Baus, Kyle FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4.10m 13' 5.25" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 O'Carroll, Sean SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
17 Peterson, AJ FR-1 Carroll 4.01m 13' 1.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Smith, Sebastian SO-2 Millikin 3.90m 12' 9.5" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
19 Couch, Peyton FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3.70m 12' 1.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Adams, Andrew SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3.60m 11' 9.75" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
21 Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 3.50m 11' 5.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Harris, David SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 3.45m 11' 3.75" 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
23 Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park 3.30m 10' 10" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Dorsen, Nick SR-4 Carthage 2.90m 9' 6.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Johnson, Alex SO-2 Millikin 2.70m 8' 10.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.11m 23' 4" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Kunkel, Javon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.09m 23' 3.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Garner, Shawntrel SR-4 Carthage 7.01m 23' 0" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Rubarts, Tyler SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.94m 22' 9.25" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
5 Brown, Isaiah SO-2 Carthage 6.91m 22' 8" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Murphy, Evan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.86m 22' 6.25" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
7 Stuttle, Nick SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6.79m 22' 3.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Potter, Max SR-4 North Park 6.78m 22' 3" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
9 Dwight, Daniel FR-1 North Park 6.69m 21' 11.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Gieson, Jonathan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6.66m 21' 10.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Adams, Andrew SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.53m 21' 5.25" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
12 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.48m 21' 3.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Barrio, Jose SO-2 North Park 6.47m 21' 2.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Gilbert, David FR-1 Carroll 6.39m 20' 11.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Worby, Bryan JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6.39m 20' 11.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Harter, Austin SO-2 Carroll 6.38m 20' 11.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Janca, Nicholas FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6.27m 20' 7" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
18 Krueger, Brad SR-4 Carthage 6.24m 20' 5.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Keleher, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.22m 20' 5" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
20 Burns, Tyler JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.20m 20' 4.25" UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
20 McQuaid, Wesley SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 6.20m 20' 4.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.15m 20' 2.25" Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
23 Sears, Gage JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.10m 20' 0.25" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
24 Margason, Andy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.07m 19' 11" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
25 Couch, Peyton FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5.99m 19' 8" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Glueck, Amelia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 6.05m 19' 10.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.85m 19' 2.5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Blackwell, Brea FR-1 Millikin 5.53m 18' 1.75" 2018 EIU Big Blue Classic Mar 30, 2018
3 Lee, Nia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.53m 18' 1.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Dolan, Dani SR-4 Carthage 5.49m 18' 0.25" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
6 Wilkinson, Cora FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.47m 17' 11.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Proksa, Ashley SO-2 Carthage 5.33m 17' 6" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Papke, Amanda JR-3 North Park 5.32m 17' 5.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Furio, Faith JR-3 North Park 5.31m 17' 5.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 White, Tyrani FR-1 Carthage 5.23m 17' 2" 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
11 Kitchen, Nicole SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
12 Osoba, Rachel JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5.19m 17' 0.5" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
13 Williams, Shante SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5.06m 16' 7.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Kainrath, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.04m 16' 6.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Sanders, Makenna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.03m 16' 6" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
16 Squier, Kaitlin JR-3 Carroll 5.02m 16' 5.75" St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
17 Foxhoven, Cassidy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.99m 16' 4.5" 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
18 Donnelly, Erin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.89m 16' 0.5" North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
19 Jones, Arianna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.88m 16' 0.25" North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
20 Meyer, Maddie FR-1 Millikin 4.85m 15' 11" Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2018
21 Happold, McKenna SO-2 Carroll 4.83m 15' 10.25" St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
22 Horak, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.76m 15' 7.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Gallisath, Taiah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.76m 15' 7.5" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
24 Rippel, Celina FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4.66m 15' 3.5" UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
24 Fischer, Sierra SO-2 Carroll 4.66m 15' 3.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Murphy, Evan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14.71m 48' 3.25" North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
2 Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14.51m 47' 7.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Wright, Mason FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 14.01m 45' 11.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Meyer, Ethan SO-2 Millikin 13.87m 45' 6.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Harvey, Marqus FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13.53m 44' 4.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Lyle, Garret SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.38m 43' 10.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Johnson, Kendall FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.19m 43' 3.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Kunkel, Javon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.09m 42' 11.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Rubarts, Tyler SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 12.95m 42' 6" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Mahaffey, Jake FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.79m 41' 11.5" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
11 Frerking, Paul FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.76m 41' 10.5" Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
12 Gilbert, David FR-1 Carroll 12.73m 41' 9.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Alsing, Nicklas SO-2 North Park 12.58m 41' 3.25" St. Norbert Twilight Mar 29, 2018
14 Lei, Jimmy SO-2 Carroll 12.53m 41' 1.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Keleher, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.43m 40' 9.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Carlisle, Seth SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.30m 40' 4.25" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
17 Kitchen, Michael SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.23m 40' 1.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Brown, Isaiah SO-2 Carthage 12.23m 40' 1.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Carpenter, Maxx FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.45m 37' 6.75" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Blackwell, Brea FR-1 Millikin 11.75m 38' 6.75" 2018 EIU Big Blue Classic Mar 30, 2018
2 McLaurin, Kelsey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.65m 38' 2.75" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
3 Williams, Shante SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11.19m 36' 8.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Wilkinson, Cora FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.16m 36' 7.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Lee, Nia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.13m 36' 6.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Niebrugge, Brianna FR-1 Millikin 10.97m 36' 0" Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018
7 Kainrath, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.95m 35' 11.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Newingham, Isabella SO-2 Millikin 10.87m 35' 8" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Meyer, Maddie FR-1 Millikin 10.83m 35' 6.5" Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018
10 Blake, Renee SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.78m 35' 4.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Osoba, Rachel JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10.57m 34' 8.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Happold, McKenna SO-2 Carroll 10.53m 34' 6.75" St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
13 Squier, Kaitlin JR-3 Carroll 10.45m 34' 3.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Loomis, Kate JR-3 Carroll 10.25m 33' 7.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Glatz, Madi SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.18m 33' 4.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Ifft, Anna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.06m 33' 0.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Jones, Arianna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.00m 32' 9.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Golden, Alyssa FR-1 Carthage 9.86m 32' 4.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Linscott, Courtney JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.39m 30' 9.75" 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
20 Rippel, Celina FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.28m 30' 5.5" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Guataquira, Stephanie FR-1 North Park 9.05m 29' 8.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Lading, Haylie SR-4 Millikin 9.01m 29' 6.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ehlers, Ethan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 17.03m 55' 10.5" Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
2 Barbian, Kevin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 16.41m 53' 10.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 King, Keith Jr. SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 16.03m 52' 7.25" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
4 Anderson, Zach SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 15.73m 51' 7.25" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
5 Menard, Jacob SR-4 Carthage 14.97m 49' 1.5" St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
6 Austin, Aaron FR-1 Carthage 14.77m 48' 5.5" St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
7 Sullivan, Liam FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14.75m 48' 4.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Smith, Drew SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.46m 47' 5.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Hibben, Jake SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.99m 45' 10.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Wheeler, Cody JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 13.82m 45' 4.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Orchard, Colin SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 13.56m 44' 6" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
12 Hays, Caleb SO-2 Carthage 13.51m 44' 4" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Murray, Kemond FR-1 Millikin 13.29m 43' 7.25" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
14 Corey, George JR-3 North Park 13.25m 43' 5.75" St. Norbert Twilight Mar 29, 2018
15 Paolina, Joey SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.17m 43' 2.5" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
16 Michaels, David JR-3 Elmhurst 13.06m 42' 10.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Meador, Nate FR-1 Carthage 12.97m 42' 6.75" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Taylor, James FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.92m 42' 4.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 McDonald, Ryan SR-4 Millikin 12.91m 42' 4.25" Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2018
20 Acevedo, Leonardo FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.83m 42' 1.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Bellafiore, Joe SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 12.78m 41' 11.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Torrez, Diego FR-1 Carthage 12.72m 41' 8.75" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Rogers, Luke SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.47m 40' 11" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.41m 40' 8.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Dahlager, Jonathan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.33m 40' 5.5" 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Goodman, Karly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 13.98m 45' 10.5" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
2 Schmidt, Sarah SO-2 Carthage 13.94m 45' 9" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Bennett, Mia SR-4 Carthage 13.63m 44' 8.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Willis, Elizabeth SO-2 Carthage 13.62m 44' 8.25" St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
5 Yamane, Naomi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.30m 43' 7.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Riccolo, Mia JR-3 North Park 13.11m 43' 0.25" 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Nicolau, Alicia SR-4 Carthage 12.52m 41' 1" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Roman, Angela SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.32m 40' 5" Monmouth Midweek Apr 24, 2018
9 Webster, Emily SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 12.10m 39' 8.5" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Blair, Ayana FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.85m 38' 10.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Bicknase, Rachel FR-1 Carthage 11.66m 38' 3.25" St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
12 Dunnam, Erika SO-2 Carroll 11.21m 36' 9.5" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 7, 2018
13 Chambers, Riley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.04m 36' 2.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Kats, Hannah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10.77m 35' 4" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Milschewski, Kathryn FR-1 Carthage 10.68m 35' 0.5" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 Stubner, Daniele FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.45m 34' 3.5" Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
17 Tangney, Courtney SO-2 Carroll 10.22m 33' 6.5" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 7, 2018
18 Obermeyer, Alexis JR-3 Millikin 10.16m 33' 4" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
19 Schwager, Gia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.02m 32' 10.5" UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
20 Considine, Heidi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.01m 32' 10.25" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Oliver, Rachel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.00m 32' 9.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Madrid, Lindsay FR-1 Elmhurst 9.91m 32' 6.25" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2018
23 Reinders, Tori SO-2 Carroll 9.90m 32' 5.75" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 7, 2018
24 Johnson, Gwyn FR-1 Carthage 9.87m 32' 4.75" Benedictine Invitational Apr 7, 2018
25 Gambol, Anna FR-1 Millikin 9.83m 32' 3" Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Barbian, Kevin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 49.85m 163' 6" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
2 Austin, Aaron FR-1 Carthage 48.16m 158' 0" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Lundquist, Caleb SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 48.01m 157' 6" 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
4 Ehlers, Ethan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 47.30m 155' 2" Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
5 Steichmann, Nick SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 45.73m 150' 0" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Menard, Jacob SR-4 Carthage 43.29m 142' 0" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Anderson, Zach SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 42.89m 140' 8" Monmouth Midweek Apr 24, 2018
8 King, Keith Jr. SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 41.51m 136' 2" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Meador, Nate FR-1 Carthage 40.79m 133' 10" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Smith, Drew SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 40.75m 133' 8" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Boyko, Jacob SO-2 Elmhurst 40.62m 133' 3" 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Mora, Ricardo SO-2 Elmhurst 40.44m 132' 8" 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 McDonald, Ryan SR-4 Millikin 40.19m 131' 10" Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2018
14 Bellafiore, Joe SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 39.48m 129' 6" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Orchard, Colin SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 38.67m 126' 10" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
16 Hays, Caleb SO-2 Carthage 38.58m 126' 7" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Knox, Jacob FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 38.30m 125' 8" Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
18 Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 37.88m 124' 3" 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
19 Murray, Kemond FR-1 Millikin 37.27m 122' 3" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 36.82m 120' 10" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
21 Ritter, Tex SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 36.77m 120' 8" 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
22 Hibben, Jake SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 35.88m 117' 8" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Torrez, Diego FR-1 Carthage 35.44m 116' 3" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Dahlager, Jonathan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 35.20m 115' 6" 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
25 Passarelli, Geno JR-3 Elmhurst 35.12m 115' 3" 2018 EIU Big Blue Classic Mar 30, 2018

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Slowek, Elanta SR-4 Carthage 47.57m 156' 1" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
2 Schmidt, Sarah SO-2 Carthage 46.97m 154' 1" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Bennett, Mia SR-4 Carthage 46.80m 153' 6" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Willis, Elizabeth SO-2 Carthage 42.73m 140' 2" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Blair, Ayana FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 42.55m 139' 7" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
6 Yamane, Naomi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 40.98m 134' 5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Bicknase, Rachel FR-1 Carthage 40.72m 133' 7" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Nicolau, Alicia SR-4 Carthage 39.67m 130' 2" St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
9 Goodman, Karly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 39.61m 129' 11" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
10 Schwager, Gia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 38.23m 125' 5" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
11 Riccolo, Mia JR-3 North Park 37.27m 122' 3" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2018
12 Considine, Heidi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 34.98m 114' 9" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Niebrugge, Brianna FR-1 Millikin 34.47m 113' 1" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
14 Webster, Emily SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 34.26m 112' 5" Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
15 Chambers, Riley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 33.80m 110' 11" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Lippert, Brieanne JR-3 North Park 33.72m 110' 7" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Milschewski, Kathryn FR-1 Carthage 33.32m 109' 4" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Olson, Morgan FR-1 Carroll 33.12m 108' 8" Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
19 Sikora, Taylor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 32.96m 108' 2" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Tangney, Courtney SO-2 Carroll 32.67m 107' 2" St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
21 Dunnam, Erika SO-2 Carroll 32.65m 107' 1" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Johnson, Gwyn FR-1 Carthage 32.23m 105' 9" Benedictine Invitational Apr 7, 2018
23 Oliver, Rachel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 32.16m 105' 6" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
24 Gambol, Anna FR-1 Millikin 31.78m 104' 3" Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2018
25 Noguchi, Piilani FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 30.09m 98' 9" 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wheeler, Cody JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 63.14m 207' 2" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
2 Menard, Jacob SR-4 Carthage 53.07m 174' 1" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Anderson, Zach SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 51.45m 168' 9" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
4 Barbian, Kevin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 46.99m 154' 2" UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
5 Orchard, Colin SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 46.29m 151' 10" Monmouth Midweek Apr 24, 2018
6 Austin, Aaron FR-1 Carthage 45.81m 150' 3" St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
7 Williiams, Jake JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 45.67m 149' 10" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Olenjniczak, Vince JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 44.59m 146' 3" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 McDonald, Ryan SR-4 Millikin 43.81m 143' 9" Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018
10 Hays, Caleb SO-2 Carthage 42.85m 140' 7" St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
11 Manikham, Andrew JR-3 Carroll 42.25m 138' 7" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Bellafiore, Joe SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 41.96m 137' 8" Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
13 Meador, Nate FR-1 Carthage 41.62m 136' 6" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Davies, Ian SO-2 Carroll 40.34m 132' 4" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 7, 2018
15 Roche, Jack SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 39.98m 131' 2" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
16 Mora, Ricardo SO-2 Elmhurst 39.26m 128' 10" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Diaz, Myles JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 39.14m 128' 5" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
18 Torrez, Diego FR-1 Carthage 39.09m 128' 3" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Saunders, Keneniah SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 38.31m 125' 8" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Long, Dalton SO-2 Millikin 36.58m 120' 0" Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018
21 Murray, Kemond FR-1 Millikin 36.24m 118' 11" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Grant, Ryan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 36.21m 118' 9" 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
23 Ciesla, Andy SO-2 Elmhurst 36.19m 118' 9" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Perkins, Ian SO-2 Elmhurst 32.59m 106' 11" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2018
25 Kirk, Robert JR-3 Millikin 31.17m 102' 3" Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2018

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bennett, Mia SR-4 Carthage 59.68m 195' 10" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Goodman, Karly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 53.52m 175' 7" North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
3 Yamane, Naomi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 52.39m 171' 10" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
4 Schmidt, Sarah SO-2 Carthage 52.37m 171' 10" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
5 Uitenbroek, Emily SO-2 Carroll 50.29m 165' 0" St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
6 Willis, Elizabeth SO-2 Carthage 48.89m 160' 5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Roman, Angela SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 48.72m 159' 10" North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
8 Nicolau, Alicia SR-4 Carthage 45.94m 150' 9" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Blair, Ayana FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 44.96m 147' 6" Monmouth Midweek Apr 24, 2018
10 Obermeyer, Alexis JR-3 Millikin 42.96m 140' 11" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Lippert, Brieanne JR-3 North Park 41.82m 137' 2" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Reinders, Tori SO-2 Carroll 41.50m 136' 2" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Webster, Emily SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 40.20m 131' 11" Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
14 Stubner, Daniele FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 39.39m 129' 3" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Sikora, Taylor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 38.59m 126' 7" Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
16 Dunnam, Erika SO-2 Carroll 38.10m 125' 0" St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
17 Tangney, Courtney SO-2 Carroll 38.05m 124' 10" St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
18 Chambers, Riley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 37.82m 124' 1" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Reynolds, Caitlin SR-4 Carthage 37.49m 123' 0" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Gambol, Anna FR-1 Millikin 37.37m 122' 7" Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2018
21 Oliver, Stephanie FR-1 Millikin 37.26m 122' 3" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
22 Oliver, Rachel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 37.08m 121' 8" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Milschewski, Kathryn FR-1 Carthage 36.80m 120' 9" Benedictine Invitational Apr 7, 2018
24 Riccolo, Mia JR-3 North Park 35.87m 117' 8" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2018
25 Schwager, Gia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 35.86m 117' 8" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lundquist, Caleb SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 61.28m 201' 0" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Mammosser, Jake JR-3 Elmhurst 56.42m 185' 1" North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
3 Ganson, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 55.78m 183' 0" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
4 O'Carroll, Sean SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 52.19m 171' 3" Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018
5 Adams, Andrew SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 52.13m 171' 0" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
6 Robley, Jim JR-3 Elmhurst 52.01m 170' 8" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Doran, Liam FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 49.23m 161' 6" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park 49.07m 161' 0" 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Krueger, Brad SR-4 Carthage 48.01m 157' 6" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Manikham, Andrew JR-3 Carroll 46.67m 153' 1" Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
11 Vorobiev, Brendan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 46.38m 152' 2" North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
12 Paolina, Joey SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 45.10m 147' 11" North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
13 Boyko, Jacob SO-2 Elmhurst 44.89m 147' 3" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Taylor, Zach SR-4 Elmhurst 44.04m 144' 6" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Zeller, James SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 43.68m 143' 4" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 43.58m 143' 0" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Koeckeritz, Mitchell FR-1 North Park 42.93m 140' 10" 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Mageria, Nathan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 42.54m 139' 7" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
19 Michalowski, Ty FR-1 Carroll 42.48m 139' 4" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 42.48m 139' 4" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
21 Harter, Austin SO-2 Carroll 42.41m 139' 2" St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
22 Ruble, Nate SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 41.79m 137' 1" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Wombacher, Michael SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 41.27m 135' 5" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
24 Davies, Joey FR-1 Millikin 40.60m 133' 2" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Hickey, Michael FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 40.49m 132' 10" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Goodman, Karly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 43.90m 144' 0" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Slowek, Elanta SR-4 Carthage 43.71m 143' 5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Stubner, Daniele FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 36.31m 119' 1" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Adams, Caitlyn SO-2 Carroll 35.58m 116' 9" St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
5 Ehresman, Rebekah SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 35.08m 115' 1" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Parker, Eden SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 34.47m 113' 1" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
7 Sanders, Makenna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 34.46m 113' 1" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Ruud, Elise SO-2 North Park 34.36m 112' 9" 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Harmon, Brooke SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 34.29m 112' 6" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Uitenbroek, Emily SO-2 Carroll 33.88m 111' 2" Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018
11 Riccolo, Mia JR-3 North Park 31.45m 103' 2" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Curry, Ella FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.30m 102' 8" 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
13 Dunnam, Erika SO-2 Carroll 30.95m 101' 6" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 McStravick, Sydni SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 30.27m 99' 4" Monmouth Midweek Apr 24, 2018
15 O'Connell, Grace FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.89m 98' 1" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Gambol, Anna FR-1 Millikin 29.36m 96' 4" True Blue Twilight Apr 27, 2018
17 Dolan, Dani SR-4 Carthage 29.32m 96' 2" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Hartman, Belle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 29.01m 95' 2" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Juarez, Selena SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 28.45m 93' 4" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Eberle, Josie FR-1 Carroll 28.18m 92' 5" St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
21 Dammeier, Hailey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 27.96m 91' 9" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Mehnert, Hannah FR-1 Carroll 27.41m 89' 11" Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 7, 2018
23 Tonin, Susan SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 26.78m 87' 10" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
24 Hartwig, Jessi SR-4 Carroll 26.45m 86' 9" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Kitchen, Nicole SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.36m 86' 6" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018