Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Freeman, Justin JR-3 Hope 10.56 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018 2.7
2 Richardville, Patrick SR-4 Trine 10.61 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 2.5
3 Fry, Randolph JR-3 Adrian 10.67 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 2.5
4 Chavalia, Tyler FR-1 Olivet 10.85 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 1.9
5 Higginbottom, Marcus FR-1 Adrian 11.00 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 2.5
5 Barnett, Jeffery JR-3 Trine 11.00 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.7
7 Root, Jacob SO-2 Trine 11.05 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 2.5
8 Howard, Adam SO-2 Hope 11.07 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018 3.6
9 Harinda, Emmanuel SO-2 Hope 11.09 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018 3.6
10 Ervin, Donovan FR-1 Adrian 11.17 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 2.0
11 Minier, Timothy FR-1 Alma 11.18 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 1.9
12 Mitrzyk, John SO-2 Alma 11.21 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 1.9
13 Derr, Korey SO-2 Hope 11.24 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.4
14 Boyd, Markeese JR-3 Albion 11.30 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018 1.0
15 Maurice, Brandon SO-2 Hope 11.34 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018 1.8
16 Spence, Kevon SO-2 Adrian 11.44 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018 0.4
17 Hardy, Emari FR-1 Hope 11.49 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.4
18 Braun, Eric JR-3 Albion 11.61 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 1.9
19 Love III, Walter SR-4 Olivet 11.64 Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.5
20 Clark, David FR-1 Hope 11.66 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 3.2
20 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 11.66 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018 1.1
22 Pascavage, Devin FR-1 Olivet 11.67 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 1.4
23 Hoffman, Luke FR-1 Adrian 11.69 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 1.7
24 Barents, Lee JR-3 Calvin 11.71 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
25 Womack, Chris JR-3 Olivet 11.72 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 1.9
26 Alexander, Jaylin SO-2 Olivet 11.75 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 -2.2
27 Bekhet, Mark FR-1 Calvin 11.77 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018 0.8
28 Knowles, Trevor FR-1 Albion 11.80 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 1.9
29 Robinson, Ray JR-3 Albion 11.86 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 1.9
30 Pruitt, Miles JR-3 Hope 11.99 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018 2.0
31 Buteyn, Noah SR-4 Calvin 12.00 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
32 Holloway, Dion FR-1 Alma 12.05 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 1.4
33 Wildenhaus, Jacob SO-2 Alma 12.06 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.5
34 Cutts, David SO-2 Adrian 12.10 Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -1.3
35 Andry, Edward FR-1 Alma 12.13 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018 3.7
36 Connon, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 12.15 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018 3.1
37 Freeman, Marcus FR-1 Albion 12.16 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 -1.2
38 Kraus, Kyle JR-3 Alma 12.19 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 0.6
39 Visser, Christopher SO-2 Calvin 12.87 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018 0.8
40 Fleming, Zane FR-1 Olivet 13.20 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 3.7

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wilks, Layla FR-1 Albion 12.33 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 2.7
2 Sinclair, Taylor FR-1 Adrian 12.54 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 3.5
3 Kinney, Emilee JR-3 Albion 12.69 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 2.7
4 Barber, Kimberly JR-3 Albion 12.76 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 2.7
5 Hart-Wilson, Rayona JR-3 Adrian 12.78 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 2.7
5 Coleman, Ericka FR-1 Albion 12.78 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018 +0.0
7 Achieng, Mitchel SO-2 Hope 12.80 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.2
8 Hearth, Grace FR-1 Alma 13.03 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018 1.5
9 Huizen, Hannah SO-2 Hope 13.04 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 3.5
10 Kuhlman, Abigail FR-1 Trine 13.09 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 3.5
10 Miller, Renee FR-1 Calvin 13.09 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018 +0.0
12 Kinser, Emily SO-2 Albion 13.15 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 2.1
13 Garrow, Jensyn JR-3 Trine 13.20 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018 0.8
14 Love, Markeva FR-1 Adrian 13.28 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 2.6
15 Anderson, Rachel SR-4 Hope 13.29 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018 4.1
15 Forrest, Kaylyn SO-2 Trine 13.29 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018 2.4
17 Buckley, Patience FR-1 Calvin 13.34 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018 0.9
18 Tyner, Emily FR-1 Hope 13.39 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.2
19 Sutton, Chalara FR-1 Albion 13.40 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 -1.1
20 Sovran, Kyla SO-2 Adrian 13.61 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.3
21 Carroll, Karen SO-2 Albion 13.63 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.9
22 Lefevre, Abbie SO-2 Adrian 13.68 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
23 Maskow, Massie Jo SO-2 Trine 13.72 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018 0.6
24 McGraw, Sydney FR-1 Adrian 13.86 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
25 Maskow, Ashlyn SO-2 Trine 13.97 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 3.5
26 Scholma, Hope SO-2 Trine 13.99 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018 2.4
27 Gonzales, Lauren FR-1 Alma 14.05 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018 0.9
28 Grant, Dria FR-1 Albion 14.08 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 -1.2
29 Mannes, Kelli FR-1 Calvin 14.12 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
30 Emens, Morgan SR-4 Olivet 14.38 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 3.0
31 Davis, Stephanie FR-1 Alma 14.46 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
32 McDuffie, Brittany FR-1 Olivet 14.51 Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.3
32 Feldpausch, Sarah FR-1 Olivet 14.51 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 2.1
34 Merlo, Kate JR-3 Alma 14.68 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
35 Riggott, Madison FR-1 Adrian 14.85 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -3.2

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Richardville, Patrick SR-4 Trine 21.81 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018 2.1
2 Fry, Randolph JR-3 Adrian 21.84 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 3.3
3 Barnett, Jeffery JR-3 Trine 22.28 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.1
4 Howard, Adam SO-2 Hope 22.31 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018 1.4
5 Chavalia, Tyler FR-1 Olivet 22.32 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 2.1
6 Wolliston, Brandon SR-4 Hope 22.43 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
7 Davis, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 22.45 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.3
8 Daranijoh, Idris FR-1 Adrian 22.54 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.3
9 Bassett, Jasper JR-3 Trine 22.62 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 3.3
10 Knapp, Daniel FR-1 Adrian 22.70 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 0.5
11 Freeman, Justin JR-3 Hope 22.71 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 3.2
12 Valentine, Ethan SR-4 Calvin 22.73 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 1.7
13 Minier, Timothy FR-1 Alma 22.74 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 2.1
13 Solberg, Terrell FR-1 Hope 22.74 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.4
15 Ruff, Matthew SR-4 Hope 22.75 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018 1.8
16 Root, Jacob SO-2 Trine 22.80 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.1
17 Mitrzyk, John SO-2 Alma 22.82 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.4
18 Derr, Korey SO-2 Hope 23.03 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018 2.0
18 Harinda, Emmanuel SO-2 Hope 23.03 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 4.1
20 Boyd, Markeese JR-3 Albion 23.07 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 2.1
21 Higginbottom, Marcus FR-1 Adrian 23.15 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 0.9
22 Townsend, Eric JR-3 Trine 23.20 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 0.9
23 Hardy, Emari FR-1 Hope 23.33 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.4
24 Pascoe-Davison, Josh SR-4 Adrian 23.40 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018 0.1
25 Spence, Kevon SO-2 Adrian 23.42 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.5
26 Barnett Jr., Robert FR-1 Olivet 23.62 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018 1.2
27 Tinsley, Denzel FR-1 Adrian 23.66 Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.3
28 Womack, Chris JR-3 Olivet 23.71 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 2.1
29 Clark, David FR-1 Hope 23.79 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.4
30 Deel, Logan FR-1 Trine 23.81 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 2.2
31 Hoffman, Luke FR-1 Adrian 23.89 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -1.7
32 James, Marcus JR-3 Calvin 23.91 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018 0.7
33 Freeman, Marcus FR-1 Albion 23.92 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.5
34 Jeninga, James JR-3 Calvin 24.02 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
35 Peterson, Luke JR-3 Calvin 24.29 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
36 Van Dyk, Josh JR-3 Calvin 24.30 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
37 Ray, Denzel FR-1 Olivet 24.48 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 -1.2
38 Wildenhaus, Jacob SO-2 Alma 24.51 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.5
39 Pruitt, Miles JR-3 Hope 24.58 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018 1.4
40 VanDenHeuvel, John FR-1 Calvin 24.64 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
41 Robinson, Ray JR-3 Albion 24.70 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 -0.8
42 Alexander, Jaylin SO-2 Olivet 24.74 Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.9
43 Cutts, David SO-2 Adrian 24.83 Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.3
44 Connon, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 24.96 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.5
45 Badgley, Alec JR-3 Albion 25.04 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.5
46 Norman, Samuel FR-1 Calvin 25.06 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 -2.1
47 Hines, Roscell FR-1 Albion 25.09 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018 2.2
48 Holloway, Dion FR-1 Alma 25.22 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
49 Andry, Edward FR-1 Alma 25.82 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018 2.2
50 Paksi, Zane FR-1 Olivet 26.18 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.6
51 Martin, Trevon FR-1 Olivet 27.62 Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.9

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wilks, Layla FR-1 Albion 25.86 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 1.3
2 Dyksen, Jenna SR-4 Calvin 25.94 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 1.3
3 Barber, Kimberly JR-3 Albion 26.17 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.8
4 Coleman, Ericka FR-1 Albion 26.20 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018 1.0
5 Achieng, Mitchel SO-2 Hope 26.26 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 1.3
6 Kinser, Emily SO-2 Albion 26.28 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.0
7 Kinney, Emilee JR-3 Albion 26.40 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.8
7 Satkiewicz, Rachel SR-4 Hope 26.40 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018 1.8
9 Garrow, Jensyn JR-3 Trine 26.42 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.0
10 Sinclair, Taylor FR-1 Adrian 26.55 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 -0.9
11 Sutton, Chalara FR-1 Albion 26.64 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 1.3
12 Duclos, Clauna FR-1 Adrian 26.78 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.0
13 Kroll, Brandi FR-1 Adrian 26.96 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.8
14 Hart-Wilson, Rayona JR-3 Adrian 27.10 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.0
15 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra JR-3 Albion 27.16 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 -0.6
16 Hearth, Grace FR-1 Alma 27.21 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018 3.0
17 Miller, Renee FR-1 Calvin 27.36 Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.5
18 Miskelley, Chelsea SO-2 Hope 27.39 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.0
19 Huizen, Hannah SO-2 Hope 27.54 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018 0.8
20 Forrest, Kaylyn SO-2 Trine 27.63 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 2.2
21 Anderson, Rachel SR-4 Hope 27.65 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 +0.0
22 Love, Markeva FR-1 Adrian 27.69 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 1.2
23 Kuhlman, Abigail FR-1 Trine 27.78 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 2.5
24 Grant, Dria FR-1 Albion 27.90 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018 2.7
25 Maskow, Massie Jo SO-2 Trine 28.01 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.0
25 Kruithof, Nicole SO-2 Hope 28.01 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018 0.8
27 Van Lenten, Erin JR-3 Calvin 28.12 The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018 2.0
28 Stoddard, Claire FR-1 Albion 28.37 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.3
29 Sovran, Kyla SO-2 Adrian 28.38 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.0
30 Rich, Alison SR-4 Hope 28.43 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 1.3
31 Torres, Samantha FR-1 Olivet 28.47 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 +0.0
31 Tyner, Emily FR-1 Hope 28.47 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.0
33 McGraw, Sydney FR-1 Adrian 28.74 Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.4
34 Buckley, Patience FR-1 Calvin 28.86 The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018 2.0
35 Smith, T'ana JR-3 Albion 28.95 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.7
36 Lefevre, Abbie SO-2 Adrian 29.08 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.7
37 Mannes, Kelli FR-1 Calvin 29.31 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
38 George, Sarah FR-1 Calvin 29.34 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018 2.6
39 Hitch, Arielle FR-1 Adrian 29.57 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -1.4
40 Riggott, Madison FR-1 Adrian 29.58 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.7
41 Maskow, Ashlyn SO-2 Trine 29.76 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 +0.0
42 Goggins, Erin JR-3 Alma 29.78 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.7
43 Merlo, Kate JR-3 Alma 30.52 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
44 Dexter, Madison FR-1 Olivet 30.53 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 -1.0
45 Feldpausch, Sarah FR-1 Olivet 30.66 Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.3
46 Davis, Stephanie FR-1 Alma 30.71 Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.3
47 Van Dam, Natasha FR-1 Calvin 30.86 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018 1.1
48 Wolford, Emily SO-2 Albion 31.16 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.7
49 Kaliniak, Michaela JR-3 Olivet 31.47 Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.3
50 Sahouri, Elizabeth JR-3 Albion 31.71 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.7

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Valentine, Ethan SR-4 Calvin 48.25 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
2 Wolliston, Brandon SR-4 Hope 48.70 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
3 Bassett, Jasper JR-3 Trine 49.31 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
4 Buteyn, Noah SR-4 Calvin 49.69 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
5 Solberg, Terrell FR-1 Hope 49.84 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
6 Bailey, Noah SO-2 Olivet 50.20 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
7 Ruff, Matthew SR-4 Hope 50.23 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
8 Hawthorne, Dewan FR-1 Olivet 50.33 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
9 Knapp, Daniel FR-1 Adrian 50.45 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
10 Jeninga, James JR-3 Calvin 50.51 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
11 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 51.14 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
12 Pascoe-Davison, Josh SR-4 Adrian 51.24 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
13 Smith, Kiehl SO-2 Albion 51.27 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
14 Thomas, Collin JR-3 Hope 51.46 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
15 Barnett Jr., Robert FR-1 Olivet 51.49 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
16 Boyd, Markeese JR-3 Albion 52.06 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Ip, Eddie JR-3 Hope 52.06 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
18 Peterson, Luke JR-3 Calvin 52.24 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
19 Ray, Denzel FR-1 Olivet 52.30 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
20 Van Dyk, Josh JR-3 Calvin 52.39 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
21 Deel, Logan FR-1 Trine 52.44 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
22 Daranijoh, Idris FR-1 Adrian 52.61 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Townsend, Eric JR-3 Trine 52.68 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
24 Kitching , Alphonso JR-3 Albion 52.71 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
25 Lopez, Gabe JR-3 Adrian 52.98 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
26 Buday, Jacob JR-3 Calvin 53.23 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
27 Veenstra, Jacob SO-2 Calvin 53.25 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
28 Chavalia, Tyler FR-1 Olivet 53.46 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
29 Hirschenberger, Payton SO-2 Alma 53.52 Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018
30 VanDenHeuvel, John FR-1 Calvin 53.58 The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
31 Blanker, Matthew FR-1 Calvin 53.66 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
32 Badgley, Alec JR-3 Albion 54.25 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
33 Norman, Samuel FR-1 Calvin 54.55 Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Invitational Apr 13, 2018
34 James, Marcus JR-3 Calvin 54.69 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
35 Rowland, Nolan FR-1 Alma 55.61 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
36 Kraus, Kyle JR-3 Alma 56.17 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
37 Vusich, John JR-3 Alma 56.25 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
38 Robinson, Jordan FR-1 Olivet 56.83 Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018
39 Martin, Trevon FR-1 Olivet 58.99 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
40 Marin, Miquel SR-4 Olivet 59.59 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garrow, Jensyn JR-3 Trine 59.39 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
2 Duclos, Clauna FR-1 Adrian 59.63 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
3 Satkiewicz, Rachel SR-4 Hope 1:00.40 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
4 Butler, Allison FR-1 Albion 1:00.60 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
5 Kruithof, Nicole SO-2 Hope 1:01.08 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
6 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra JR-3 Albion 1:01.22 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
7 Kinser, Emily SO-2 Albion 1:01.40 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
8 Van Wylen, Margaret SO-2 Calvin 1:01.75 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
9 Kroll, Brandi FR-1 Adrian 1:02.10 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Webb, Rachael SR-4 Hope 1:02.65 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
11 Jackson, Emily SO-2 Hope 1:03.83 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
11 Padilla, Audrey FR-1 Alma 1:03.83 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
13 Grant, Dria FR-1 Albion 1:04.28 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
14 Forrest, Kaylyn SO-2 Trine 1:04.37 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
15 Reiff, Kallee SR-4 Adrian 1:04.76 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
16 Sovran, Kyla SO-2 Adrian 1:04.90 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Maskow, Massie Jo SO-2 Trine 1:05.23 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
18 VanderStoep, Allison JR-3 Hope 1:05.95 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
19 George, Sarah FR-1 Calvin 1:06.15 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
20 Torres, Samantha FR-1 Olivet 1:07.72 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
21 Feldpausch, Sarah FR-1 Olivet 1:09.34 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
22 Kucharczyk, Lauren JR-3 Alma 1:09.41 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
23 Van Dam, Natasha FR-1 Calvin 1:10.83 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
24 Wolford, Emily SO-2 Albion 1:12.12 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
25 Love, Markeva FR-1 Adrian 1:12.30 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
26 Feighner, Zoe JR-3 Olivet 1:15.51 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Kiehl SO-2 Albion 1:54.50 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
2 Buteyn, Noah SR-4 Calvin 1:55.10 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
3 Jeninga, James JR-3 Calvin 1:55.14 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
4 Peterson, Luke JR-3 Calvin 1:55.85 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
5 Valentine, Ethan SR-4 Calvin 1:55.94 The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
6 Thomas, Collin JR-3 Hope 1:57.08 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
7 Baker, Paul SR-4 Trine 1:57.45 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
8 Zak, Nick JR-3 Trine 1:58.31 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
9 Pederson, Benjamin SR-4 Hope 1:58.49 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
10 Hergenreder, Ty SO-2 Hope 1:58.55 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
11 Van Dyk, Josh JR-3 Calvin 1:58.65 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
12 Hentemann, Dominic FR-1 Hope 1:59.28 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
13 Jones, Brenden SO-2 Hope 1:59.96 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
14 Timperman, Peter SR-4 Hope 2:00.33 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
15 Murphy, Zackary FR-1 Hope 2:00.48 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
16 Blanker, Matthew FR-1 Calvin 2:00.91 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
17 Miller, Derek FR-1 Trine 2:01.02 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
18 Veenstra, Jacob SO-2 Calvin 2:01.26 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
19 Walits, Liam FR-1 Albion 2:02.49 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Peck, Tyler FR-1 Olivet 2:02.59 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
21 Vandebunte, Andrew SO-2 Hope 2:02.87 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
22 Varineau, Justin FR-1 Calvin 2:04.58 The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
23 Kalthoff, Andrew SR-4 Hope 2:04.85 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
24 Schlicker, Jeff SR-4 Alma 2:04.88 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
25 Jones, Justin JR-3 Alma 2:04.96 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
26 Barrett, Ethan FR-1 Olivet 2:05.37 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
27 De Jong, Mark SR-4 Calvin 2:05.42 The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
28 Veldboom, Nate SR-4 Calvin 2:05.45 Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Invitational Apr 13, 2018
29 Brooks, Zane JR-3 Albion 2:05.74 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
30 Baumgardner, Chase SO-2 Albion 2:05.98 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
31 Ellis, Jonathan FR-1 Calvin 2:06.19 The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
32 Gutierrez, Ernesto SO-2 Olivet 2:06.43 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
33 Sandford, Kurtis SO-2 Albion 2:07.95 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
34 Kitching , Alphonso JR-3 Albion 2:08.90 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
35 Pettinga, Jacob SO-2 Calvin 2:09.93 The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
36 Ray, Denzel FR-1 Olivet 2:10.25 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
37 Van Dyke, Jim SO-2 Calvin 2:10.82 The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
38 Haadsma, Jon JR-3 Albion 2:11.60 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
39 Ditri, Adam SO-2 Albion 2:11.86 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
40 Norman, Samuel FR-1 Calvin 2:11.97 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
41 Sakos, Trent FR-1 Trine 2:12.21 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
42 Maidlow, Justin SO-2 Olivet 2:12.31 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
43 Silva, Ernesto FR-1 Albion 2:13.44 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
44 Elston, Nathan JR-3 Alma 2:14.06 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
45 Meindertsma, Micah FR-1 Calvin 2:14.34 The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
46 Ashbaugh, Andrew FR-1 Alma 2:15.01 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
47 Rowland, Nolan FR-1 Alma 2:15.37 Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018
48 Kornoelje, Charlie FR-1 Calvin 2:15.46 The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
49 Frey, David JR-3 Adrian 2:17.24 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
50 Martin, William FR-1 Adrian 2:22.52 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
51 Charles, Cory FR-1 Trine 2:24.55 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
52 Ferrara, Eric JR-3 Alma 2:31.68 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bultemeyer, Evonne FR-1 Trine 2:15.17 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
2 Miskelley, Chelsea SO-2 Hope 2:17.06 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
3 Webb, Rachael SR-4 Hope 2:17.48 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
4 Guttilla, Alexis SR-4 Hope 2:18.51 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
5 Greydanus, Hattie FR-1 Calvin 2:22.27 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
6 Blystone, Hannah JR-3 Trine 2:22.40 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
7 Ball, Sarah SO-2 Calvin 2:24.18 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
7 Peregrine, Kelly SO-2 Hope 2:24.18 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
9 Best, Ellie JR-3 Hope 2:24.20 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
10 Medrano, Alicia SO-2 Albion 2:24.38 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Leon, Isabelle SR-4 Olivet 2:24.75 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
12 Showers, Blaire SO-2 Alma 2:25.72 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
13 Jackson, Emily SO-2 Hope 2:26.45 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
14 Neumar, Sarah JR-3 Hope 2:26.97 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
15 Adams, Hannah FR-1 Albion 2:27.26 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
16 Van Wylen, Margaret SO-2 Calvin 2:27.76 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
17 Sinclair, Emily FR-1 Hope 2:27.82 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
18 Warner, Ashley SR-4 Hope 2:28.95 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
18 Frazee, Anna SO-2 Hope 2:28.95 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
20 Rich, Alison SR-4 Hope 2:28.98 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
21 Vander Kooy, Sophia SO-2 Hope 2:29.05 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
22 Lowe, Avery JR-3 Hope 2:29.08 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
23 del Valle, Sydney SO-2 Hope 2:30.19 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
24 Cole, Jacinda FR-1 Hope 2:31.87 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
25 Bentley, Amanda SR-4 Hope 2:32.03 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
26 Johnson, Seanna FR-1 Calvin 2:32.93 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
27 Ten Pas, Taylor FR-1 Calvin 2:34.25 The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
28 Munderloh, Mallory JR-3 Alma 2:34.55 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
29 Roels, Alyssa JR-3 Calvin 2:35.51 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
30 Van Lenten, Erin JR-3 Calvin 2:37.02 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
31 VanLaan, Breanna SO-2 Hope 2:38.23 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
32 Meyer, Natalie JR-3 Hope 2:39.49 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
33 Taylor, Jessica JR-3 Olivet 2:41.01 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
34 Loselle, Robyn FR-1 Hope 2:41.21 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
35 Trickey, Haley FR-1 Alma 2:41.56 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
36 Couwenhoven, Abby JR-3 Hope 2:42.17 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
37 Gaines, Abigail SR-4 Olivet 2:42.22 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
38 Jones, Callie FR-1 Alma 2:43.89 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
39 Machiele, Laurel FR-1 Calvin 2:44.52 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
40 Bishop, Leah SO-2 Calvin 2:45.15 The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
41 Jarrat, GiGi SR-4 Trine 2:45.24 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
42 Achieng, Mitchel SO-2 Hope 2:46.60 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
43 Grimes, Megan SO-2 Hope 2:47.50 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
44 Streberger, Alaina SO-2 Hope 2:47.82 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
45 Wabel, Emma SO-2 Hope 2:50.05 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
46 Feighner, Zoe JR-3 Olivet 2:51.81 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
47 Laube, Kelli FR-1 Calvin 2:52.04 The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
48 Swope, Madison SO-2 Alma 2:54.92 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
49 Wyeth, Alexandra SR-4 Hope 2:57.87 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
50 Graham, Maggie SO-2 Olivet 3:01.27 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
51 Reynolds, Jessica SO-2 Albion 3:02.48 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
52 Krueger, Laine SO-2 Alma 3:03.47 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pederson, Benjamin SR-4 Hope 3:55.25 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
2 De Jong, Mark SR-4 Calvin 3:57.68 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
3 Smith, Kiehl SO-2 Albion 3:59.05 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
4 Cummisford, Noah FR-1 Calvin 3:59.31 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
5 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 Calvin 3:59.47 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
6 Baker, Bruce SR-4 Olivet 4:00.89 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
7 Cucuro, Trey FR-1 Albion 4:02.83 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
8 Varineau, Justin FR-1 Calvin 4:03.64 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
9 Meindertsma, Micah FR-1 Calvin 4:04.82 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
10 Ferguson, Caleb SO-2 Calvin 4:05.05 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
11 Miller, Derek FR-1 Trine 4:07.55 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
12 Murphy, Zackary FR-1 Hope 4:08.32 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
13 Ellis, Jonathan FR-1 Calvin 4:08.86 The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
14 Ditri, Adam SO-2 Albion 4:09.54 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
15 Pettinga, Jacob SO-2 Calvin 4:09.64 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
16 Baker, Paul SR-4 Trine 4:09.80 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
17 Kalthoff, Andrew SR-4 Hope 4:09.86 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
18 Neuzerling, Levi FR-1 Trine 4:10.17 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
19 Smith, Addison SO-2 Calvin 4:10.70 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
20 Holman, Ryan JR-3 Hope 4:13.19 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
21 Johnson, Nicholas JR-3 Hope 4:13.36 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
22 Walits, Liam FR-1 Albion 4:13.60 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
23 Klaassen, Jason SO-2 Calvin 4:14.64 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
24 Vandebunte, Andrew SO-2 Hope 4:15.64 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
25 McWain, Chris SO-2 Calvin 4:16.89 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
26 Dawson, Joseph SO-2 Hope 4:17.45 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
27 Van Dyke, Jim SO-2 Calvin 4:17.58 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
28 Boelens, Matt SR-4 Calvin 4:17.61 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
29 Randall, Jonathon JR-3 Calvin 4:18.38 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
30 Vuskalns, Vilis SO-2 Trine 4:18.56 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
31 Snyder, Kody JR-3 Trine 4:18.90 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
32 Hergenreder, Ty SO-2 Hope 4:19.11(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
33 Jones, Justin JR-3 Alma 4:19.73 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
34 Schlicker, Jeff SR-4 Alma 4:20.26 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
35 Smith, Mark JR-3 Olivet 4:20.38 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
36 Kornoelje, Charlie FR-1 Calvin 4:21.63 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
37 Zak, Nick JR-3 Trine 4:23.69 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
38 Schmitz, Drew FR-1 Hope 4:24.45(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
39 Schuring, Andrew SO-2 Hope 4:25.69 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
40 Lange, Clayton JR-3 Adrian 4:25.86 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
41 Jones, Brenden SO-2 Hope 4:27.75(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
42 O'Brien, Neil FR-1 Trine 4:29.10 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
43 Martin, William FR-1 Adrian 4:29.57 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
44 VanAppledorn, Ryan SO-2 Calvin 4:32.40 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
45 Thomas, Brad JR-3 Olivet 4:32.82 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
46 Brooks, Zane JR-3 Albion 4:33.03 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
47 Sakos, Trent FR-1 Trine 4:33.72 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
48 Gutierrez, Ernesto SO-2 Olivet 4:34.50 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
49 Slayton, Brett JR-3 Hope 4:35.11(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
50 Thurman, James SO-2 Olivet 4:35.96 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
51 Costa, Jaden FR-1 Olivet 4:37.04 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
52 Frey, David JR-3 Adrian 4:37.10 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
53 Ellis, Brian FR-1 Hope 4:37.52(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
54 Funk, Kyle SR-4 Hope 4:38.39(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
55 Maidlow, Justin SO-2 Olivet 4:39.10 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
56 Hentemann, Dominic FR-1 Hope 4:39.52 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
57 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 4:41.76 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
58 Elston, Nathan JR-3 Alma 4:44.82 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
59 Silva, Ernesto FR-1 Albion 4:47.58 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
60 Ashbaugh, Andrew FR-1 Alma 4:51.78 Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018
61 White, Tyler FR-1 Albion 4:53.23 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
62 Charles, Cory FR-1 Trine 4:55.55 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
63 Dawson, Garrison FR-1 Adrian 4:58.20 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
64 Ferrara, Eric JR-3 Alma 5:04.94 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
65 Huston, Andrew SO-2 Calvin 5:21.54 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
66 Kraus, Kyle JR-3 Alma 5:53.95 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Diekema, Katherine JR-3 Calvin 4:29.60 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Guttilla, Alexis SR-4 Hope 4:37.42 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
3 Greydanus, Hattie FR-1 Calvin 4:43.94 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
4 Peregrine, Kelly SO-2 Hope 4:47.39 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
5 Bultemeyer, Evonne FR-1 Trine 4:47.58 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
6 Frazee, Anna SO-2 Hope 4:53.21 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
7 Lowe, Avery JR-3 Hope 4:54.96 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
8 Best, Ellie JR-3 Hope 4:55.08 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
9 Schroer, Emma SO-2 Calvin 4:55.64 Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Blystone, Hannah JR-3 Trine 4:56.40 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
11 Webb, Rachael SR-4 Hope 4:57.34 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
12 Bostwick, Alicia JR-3 Hope 4:57.39 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
13 Leon, Isabelle SR-4 Olivet 4:58.17 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
14 Showers, Blaire SO-2 Alma 4:58.18 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
15 Zerfas, Nicole JR-3 Olivet 4:59.62 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
16 Needs, Annie FR-1 Calvin 5:00.16 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
17 Ball, Sarah SO-2 Calvin 5:00.44 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
18 Vasiloff, Olivia SR-4 Adrian 5:00.51 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
19 Ten Pas, Taylor FR-1 Calvin 5:00.74 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
20 Adams, Hannah FR-1 Albion 5:01.94 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
21 Frazee, Alissa SR-4 Hope 5:02.11 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
22 VanLaan, Breanna SO-2 Hope 5:04.47 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
23 Neumar, Sarah JR-3 Hope 5:04.63 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
24 Binfet, Kyla SR-4 Trine 5:04.64 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
25 Koetje, Michelle SO-2 Calvin 5:08.17 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
26 Kooiman, Breanna JR-3 Calvin 5:09.87 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
27 Croft, Catherine JR-3 Calvin 5:12.28 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
28 Truszkowski, Brooke FR-1 Hope 5:12.51(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
29 Van Spronsen, Chelse SR-4 Alma 5:13.84 Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018
30 Munderloh, Mallory JR-3 Alma 5:15.26 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
31 Holt, Rachel FR-1 Albion 5:16.11 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
32 Bishop, Leah SO-2 Calvin 5:17.51 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
33 Couwenhoven, Abby JR-3 Hope 5:17.77 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
34 Muckian, Claire FR-1 Hope 5:18.72 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
35 VanDeWalker, Tessa FR-1 Calvin 5:20.46 Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
36 Trickey, Haley FR-1 Alma 5:20.83 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
37 Gaffner, Jena SO-2 Calvin 5:22.77 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
38 Szilagyi, Alicia SR-4 Adrian 5:22.86 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
39 Meyer, Natalie JR-3 Hope 5:23.68 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
40 Warner, Ashley SR-4 Hope 5:23.81(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
41 Davis, Kaitlyn JR-3 Albion 5:24.26 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
42 Jarrat, GiGi SR-4 Trine 5:24.60 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
43 Machiele, Laurel FR-1 Calvin 5:25.27 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
44 Gaines, Abigail SR-4 Olivet 5:26.30 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
45 Bentley, Amanda SR-4 Hope 5:26.65 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
46 Kuiper, Maria JR-3 Calvin 5:27.11 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
47 Laube, Kelli FR-1 Calvin 5:28.46 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
48 Gercak, Kayla SR-4 Hope 5:31.57 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
49 Streberger, Alaina SO-2 Hope 5:37.34 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
50 Schmidt, Mackenzie JR-3 Hope 5:40.00 Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
51 Dibley, Stacy FR-1 Trine 5:40.71 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
52 Grimes, Megan SO-2 Hope 5:45.92 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
53 Revenaugh, Jordan FR-1 Albion 5:48.66 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
54 Wabel, Emma SO-2 Hope 5:48.89 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
55 Coombs, Miranda FR-1 Trine 5:57.21 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
56 Nelson, Madison JR-3 Alma 5:57.89 Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018
57 Wyeth, Alexandra SR-4 Hope 6:00.73 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
58 Reynolds, Jessica SO-2 Albion 6:27.77 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 Calvin 14:46.26 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
2 Varineau, Justin FR-1 Calvin 14:53.41 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
3 Philipose, Andrew SR-4 Calvin 14:58.45 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
4 Ellis, Jonathan FR-1 Calvin 14:58.52 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
5 Koeman, Jamison JR-3 Calvin 14:58.74 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
6 Meindertsma, Micah FR-1 Calvin 15:13.96 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
7 Baker, Bruce SR-4 Olivet 15:16.05 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
8 Cucuro, Trey FR-1 Albion 15:19.06 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
9 Ditri, Adam SO-2 Albion 15:21.52 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
10 Phillips, Jonathan JR-3 Trine 15:25.04 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
11 Randall, Jonathon JR-3 Calvin 15:26.10 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
12 Cummisford, Noah FR-1 Calvin 15:29.42 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
13 De Jong, Mark SR-4 Calvin 15:30.90 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
14 Pettinga, Jacob SO-2 Calvin 15:32.12 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
15 Wittland, Andrew JR-3 Albion 15:32.20 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
16 Pederson, Benjamin SR-4 Hope 15:33.12 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
17 Slayton, Brett JR-3 Hope 15:37.85 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
18 Boelens, Matt SR-4 Calvin 15:40.96 Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Invitational Apr 13, 2018
19 Beakas, Jack FR-1 Trine 15:43.76 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
20 Klaassen, Jason SO-2 Calvin 15:46.78 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
21 Vuskalns, Vilis SO-2 Trine 15:47.03 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
22 Jansen, Jacob SR-4 Hope 15:47.11 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
23 Miller, Derek FR-1 Trine 15:47.44 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
24 Schloff, Nathan SO-2 Hope 15:47.82 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
25 Klingel, Mark JR-3 Albion 15:48.34 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
26 Holman, Ryan JR-3 Hope 15:49.75 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
27 Lange, Clayton JR-3 Adrian 15:52.27 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
28 Goodwin, D'Anthony FR-1 Albion 15:53.24 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
29 Duke, Robert SR-4 Trine 15:59.92 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
30 Shaw, Nicholai JR-3 Hope 16:01.01 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
31 Dawson, Joseph SO-2 Hope 16:04.46 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
32 Neuzerling, Levi FR-1 Trine 16:06.83 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
33 Kornoelje, Charlie FR-1 Calvin 16:14.81 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
34 Van Dyke, Jim SO-2 Calvin 16:20.79 Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Invitational Apr 13, 2018
35 Swaton, Kurt JR-3 Albion 16:23.14 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
36 Schmitz, Drew FR-1 Hope 16:25.01 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
37 Reed, Luke SO-2 Alma 16:26.99 Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018
38 Martin, William FR-1 Adrian 16:35.56 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
39 Engelhardt, Jonah SO-2 Hope 16:41.39 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
40 Chovanec, Hunter FR-1 Alma 16:44.42 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
41 McWain, Chris SO-2 Calvin 16:46.27 The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
42 Thomas, Brad JR-3 Olivet 16:48.49 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
43 Zamarron, Jordan JR-3 Trine 16:48.68 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
44 Frey, David JR-3 Adrian 16:50.70 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
45 Elek, Collin SR-4 Trine 16:51.43 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
46 Harrell, Alex SO-2 Albion 16:54.98 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
47 Stroup, Karl FR-1 Alma 16:57.40 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
48 Korkos, Harrison FR-1 Trine 16:57.77 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
49 Ellis, Brian FR-1 Hope 17:03.33 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
50 Demrose, Ian JR-3 Hope 17:04.36 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
51 VanAppledorn, Ryan SO-2 Calvin 17:08.00 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
52 VanderRoest, Jacob FR-1 Hope 17:09.05 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
53 Funk, Kyle SR-4 Hope 17:09.46 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
54 Costa, Jaden FR-1 Olivet 17:32.80 Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018
55 Johnson, Eric SR-4 Hope 17:45.29 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
56 Beckmann, Scott SO-2 Trine 17:50.88 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
57 Thurman, James SO-2 Olivet 18:01.64 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
58 White, Tyler FR-1 Albion 18:27.71 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vince, Cassie JR-3 Albion 17:11.72 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
2 Hamilton, Emily JR-3 Hope 17:32.52 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
3 Diekema, Katherine JR-3 Calvin 17:35.44 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
4 Lowe, Avery JR-3 Hope 17:50.45 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
5 Koetje, Michelle SO-2 Calvin 17:50.77 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
6 Snyder, Allison SR-4 Albion 17:56.65 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
7 Guttilla, Alexis SR-4 Hope 18:01.49 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
8 Bostwick, Alicia JR-3 Hope 18:11.76 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
9 Vasiloff, Olivia SR-4 Adrian 18:13.93 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
10 Frazee, Anna SO-2 Hope 18:16.21 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
11 Kooiman, Breanna JR-3 Calvin 18:22.11 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
12 Schroer, Emma SO-2 Calvin 18:27.77 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
13 del Valle, Sydney SO-2 Hope 18:39.99 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
14 Van Spronsen, Chelse SR-4 Alma 18:41.77 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
15 Needs, Annie FR-1 Calvin 18:45.00 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
16 Cole, Jacinda FR-1 Hope 18:47.85 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
17 Binfet, Kyla SR-4 Trine 18:48.93 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
18 Muckian, Claire FR-1 Hope 18:57.70 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
19 Szilagyi, Alicia SR-4 Adrian 19:02.14 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
20 Croft, Catherine JR-3 Calvin 19:04.90 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
21 Ten Pas, Taylor FR-1 Calvin 19:09.19 Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Couwenhoven, Abby JR-3 Hope 19:19.97 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
23 Piekarski, Lacie JR-3 Trine 19:21.00 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
24 Bishop, Leah SO-2 Calvin 19:21.58 Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Invitational Apr 13, 2018
25 Duran, Rebecca JR-3 Hope 19:29.53 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
26 Kuiper, Maria JR-3 Calvin 19:39.96 Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Invitational Apr 13, 2018
27 Gaffner, Jena SO-2 Calvin 19:40.13 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
28 Truszkowski, Brooke FR-1 Hope 19:43.29 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
29 Adams, Hannah FR-1 Albion 19:51.50 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
30 McLain, Kate SR-4 Calvin 19:55.31 The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
31 Revenaugh, Jordan FR-1 Albion 20:06.10 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
32 Gercak, Kayla SR-4 Hope 20:10.98 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
33 Schmidt, Mackenzie JR-3 Hope 20:36.72 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
34 Laube, Kelli FR-1 Calvin 20:50.09 Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Invitational Apr 13, 2018
35 Nelson, Madison JR-3 Alma 21:00.29 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
36 Showers, Blaire SO-2 Alma 21:02.52 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
37 McDonnell, Madeline SO-2 Alma 21:07.65 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
38 Coombs, Miranda FR-1 Trine 21:15.83 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
39 Hemstreet, Aubrey SO-2 Alma 21:16.75 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
40 Nixon, Emily SR-4 Adrian 21:17.71 Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Invitational Apr 13, 2018
41 Reynolds, Jessica SO-2 Albion 22:52.72 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Philipose, Andrew SR-4 Calvin 30:51.07 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
2 Ellis, Jonathan FR-1 Calvin 31:21.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
3 Wittland, Andrew JR-3 Albion 32:04.08 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
4 Baker, Bruce SR-4 Olivet 32:06.51 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
5 Klingel, Mark JR-3 Albion 32:14.06 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
6 Koeman, Jamison JR-3 Calvin 32:14.97 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
7 Beakas, Jack FR-1 Trine 32:51.05 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
8 Duke, Robert SR-4 Trine 32:55.07 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
9 Shaw, Nicholai JR-3 Hope 33:28.16 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
10 Michno, Thomas FR-1 Albion 33:31.40 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
11 Randall, Jonathon JR-3 Calvin 33:37.84 Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Invitational Apr 13, 2018
12 Elek, Collin SR-4 Trine 33:43.90 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
13 McWain, Chris SO-2 Calvin 33:44.92 Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Lange, Clayton JR-3 Adrian 34:14.50 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
15 VanAppledorn, Ryan SO-2 Calvin 34:15.47 Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 Swaton, Kurt JR-3 Albion 34:32.51 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
17 Korkos, Harrison FR-1 Trine 34:45.12 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
18 Stroup, Karl FR-1 Alma 35:09.84 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
19 Slayton, Brett JR-3 Hope 35:17.25 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
20 Engelhardt, Jonah SO-2 Hope 36:01.66 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
21 Goodwin, D'Anthony FR-1 Albion 36:30.49 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
22 Chovanec, Hunter FR-1 Alma 36:51.78 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
23 VanderRoest, Jacob FR-1 Hope 37:25.94 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ferguson, Caleb SO-2 Calvin 9:08.13 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
2 Pederson, Benjamin SR-4 Hope 9:11.07 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
3 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 Calvin 9:25.22 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
4 Boelens, Matt SR-4 Calvin 9:38.28 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
5 Smith, Addison SO-2 Calvin 9:40.95 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
6 Snyder, Kody JR-3 Trine 10:01.77 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
7 Cummisford, Noah FR-1 Calvin 10:02.88 The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
8 Klaassen, Jason SO-2 Calvin 10:04.43 The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
9 Jansen, Jacob SR-4 Hope 10:06.14 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
10 O'Brien, Neil FR-1 Trine 10:09.18 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
11 Sandford, Kurtis SO-2 Albion 10:13.74 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
12 Haadsma, Jon JR-3 Albion 10:18.76 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
13 Baumgardner, Chase SO-2 Albion 10:19.26 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
14 Smith, Mark JR-3 Olivet 10:21.35 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
15 Reed, Luke SO-2 Alma 10:28.07 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
16 Johnson, Nicholas JR-3 Hope 10:32.87 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
17 Frey, David JR-3 Adrian 10:39.25 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
18 Dermody, Alex SR-4 Albion 10:47.08 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
19 Costa, Jaden FR-1 Olivet 10:55.32 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
20 Obergfell, Clay FR-1 Trine 11:15.63 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
21 Harrell, Alex SO-2 Albion 12:27.43 Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Barnett, Jeffery JR-3 Trine 7.10m 23' 3.5" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 1.7
2 Mitrzyk, John SO-2 Alma 6.85m 22' 5.75" Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018
3 Bailey, Noah SO-2 Olivet 6.64m 21' 9.5" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 2.0
4 Daranijoh, Idris FR-1 Adrian 6.56m 21' 6.25" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 1.8
5 Van Wyhe, Nathan SO-2 Calvin 6.53m 21' 5.25" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018 3.6
6 Hirschenberger, Payton SO-2 Alma 6.50m 21' 4" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018 0.9
7 Annorat, Richard JR-3 Albion 6.42m 21' 0.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 1.9
8 Barents, Lee JR-3 Calvin 6.38m 20' 11.25" GVSU Wednesday- Last Chance Meet May 9, 2018 4.2
9 Hamilton, John SO-2 Adrian 6.37m 20' 10.75" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Maurice, Brandon SO-2 Hope 6.35m 20' 10" Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.1
11 Davis, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 6.26m 20' 6.5" Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
11 Alexander, Jaylin SO-2 Olivet 6.26m 20' 6.5" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 1.6
11 Vigar, Kyle FR-1 Trine 6.26m 20' 6.5" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 0.3
14 Spence, Kevon SO-2 Adrian 6.25m 20' 6.25" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 3.9
15 Bruxvoort, Lukas FR-1 Hope 6.23m 20' 5.25" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018 3.6
16 Hines, Roscell FR-1 Albion 6.21m 20' 4.5" Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018 +0.0
17 Haan, Jager SO-2 Hope 6.20m 20' 4.25" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018 0.9
18 Gibbons, Tucker JR-3 Hope 6.19m 20' 3.75" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018 0.1
18 Jean Claude, Jephte JR-3 Albion 6.19m 20' 3.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 0.9
20 Derr, Korey SO-2 Hope 6.15m 20' 2.25" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.9
21 Robinson, Ray JR-3 Albion 6.12m 20' 1" Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018 +0.0
22 Yeck, Nicholas JR-3 Olivet 6.11m 20' 0.5" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.7
23 Larson, Ethan FR-1 Hope 6.01m 19' 8.75" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018 0.5
24 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 6.00m 19' 8.25" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018 0.1
25 Townsend, Eric JR-3 Trine 5.98m 19' 7.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 1.2
26 Jackson, Nicholas FR-1 Adrian 5.94m 19' 6" Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Invitational Apr 13, 2018
27 Hardy, Emari FR-1 Hope 5.93m 19' 5.5" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 2.6
28 Braun, Eric JR-3 Albion 5.91m 19' 4.75" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 1.9
29 Bekhet, Mark FR-1 Calvin 5.88m 19' 3.5" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018 1.0
30 Kraus, Kyle JR-3 Alma 5.82m 19' 1.25" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 1.3
31 Kopp, Louis JR-3 Hope 5.68m 18' 7.75" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 3.0
32 Waagen, Trey JR-3 Trine 5.63m 18' 5.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 1.7
33 Henkel, William SR-4 Hope 5.59m 18' 4.25" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.0
34 Robinson, Jordan FR-1 Olivet 5.51m 18' 1" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 2.7
35 Lawrence, Dazmond FR-1 Adrian 5.38m 17' 8" Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Invitational Apr 13, 2018
36 Huston, Andrew SO-2 Calvin 5.21m 17' 1.25" The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018 +0.0
37 Connon, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 5.20m 17' 0.75" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 +0.0
38 Visser, Christopher SO-2 Calvin 5.04m 16' 6.5" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018 0.1

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dyksen, Jenna SR-4 Calvin 5.63m 18' 5.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 2.6
2 Barber, Kimberly JR-3 Albion 5.59m 18' 4.25" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Hart-Wilson, Rayona JR-3 Adrian 5.57m 18' 3.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 6.4
4 Thomas, Nia JR-3 Albion 5.26m 17' 3.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 2.2
5 Rozell, Allison SO-2 Calvin 5.20m 17' 0.75" Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
6 Rich, Alison SR-4 Hope 5.19m 17' 0.5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018 2.4
6 Miller, Renee FR-1 Calvin 5.19m 17' 0.5" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018 3.9
8 Achieng, Mitchel SO-2 Hope 5.18m 17' 0" 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.2
9 Kuhlman, Abigail FR-1 Trine 5.10m 16' 8.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 2.8
10 Van Lenten, Erin JR-3 Calvin 5.08m 16' 8" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 2.1
11 Coleman, Ericka FR-1 Albion 5.04m 16' 6.5" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 1.1
12 Gonzales, Lauren FR-1 Alma 4.83m 15' 10.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 4.6
13 Gerig, Addyson SO-2 Hope 4.82m 15' 9.75" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018 0.5
14 VanderZwaag, Jamie SO-2 Hope 4.62m 15' 2" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018 2.3
15 Carnagie, Britney FR-1 Adrian 4.52m 14' 10" Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
16 Kucharczyk, Lauren JR-3 Alma 4.48m 14' 8.5" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018 0.4
17 Tyner, Emily FR-1 Hope 4.28m 14' 0.5" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018 0.3

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jean Claude, Jephte JR-3 Albion 14.64m 48' 0.5" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 1.8
2 Bailey, Noah SO-2 Olivet 14.43m 47' 4.25" Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi May 9, 2018 1.2
3 Annorat, Richard JR-3 Albion 14.05m 46' 1.25" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018 -0.8
4 Hamilton, John SO-2 Adrian 13.31m 43' 8" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
5 Barnett, Jeffery JR-3 Trine 13.21m 43' 4.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
6 Hirschenberger, Payton SO-2 Alma 13.02m 42' 8.75" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 2.0
6 Barents, Lee JR-3 Calvin 13.02m 42' 8.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
8 Kopp, Louis JR-3 Hope 12.91m 42' 4.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
9 Knowles, Trevor FR-1 Albion 12.87m 42' 2.75" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
10 Freeman, Marcus FR-1 Albion 12.86m 42' 2.25" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Spence, Kevon SO-2 Adrian 12.86m 42' 2.25" Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
12 Kraus, Kyle JR-3 Alma 12.85m 42' 2" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
13 Gibbons, Tucker JR-3 Hope 12.84m 42' 1.5" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018 2.6
14 Henkel, William SR-4 Hope 12.72m 41' 8.75" Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018 1.3
15 Robinson, Ray JR-3 Albion 12.69m 41' 7.75" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Maurice, Brandon SO-2 Hope 12.50m 41' 0.25" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.7
17 Lowe, Jared FR-1 Hope 12.07m 39' 7.25" Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018 0.4
18 Ip, Eddie JR-3 Hope 12.00m 39' 4.5" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018 2.4
19 Haan, Jager SO-2 Hope 11.94m 39' 2.25" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018 0.6
20 Hines, Roscell FR-1 Albion 11.91m 39' 1" Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018 2.2
21 Larson, Ethan FR-1 Hope 11.78m 38' 7.75" 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.1
22 Vigar, Kyle FR-1 Trine 11.74m 38' 6.25" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018 0.1
23 Huston, Andrew SO-2 Calvin 11.64m 38' 2.25" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018 1.9
24 Bruxvoort, Lukas FR-1 Hope 11.59m 38' 0.25" 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.3
25 Norman, Samuel FR-1 Calvin 10.99m 36' 0.75" Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018 1.1
26 Yeck, Nicholas JR-3 Olivet 10.84m 35' 6.75" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018 1.4
27 Connon, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 10.31m 33' 10" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Frazier, Kejuan FR-1 Albion 15.50m 50' 10.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
2 Smith, Jacob FR-1 Olivet 14.40m 47' 3" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
3 Wolfe, Jayvin SO-2 Calvin 14.25m 46' 9" The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
4 Gerber, Nick JR-3 Trine 13.99m 45' 10.75" Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
5 VanHouten, Brendan JR-3 Calvin 13.82m 45' 4.25" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
6 Dunckley, Skyler SO-2 Trine 13.53m 44' 4.75" 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
7 Wilson, Chance FR-1 Trine 13.39m 43' 11.25" Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
8 McCoy, Markell JR-3 Albion 13.35m 43' 9.75" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Reynolds, Bryce FR-1 Calvin 13.11m 43' 0.25" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
10 Kane, Nicolas FR-1 Trine 12.95m 42' 6" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
11 Russo, Noah FR-1 Hope 12.94m 42' 5.5" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
12 Murphy, George SO-2 Alma 12.80m 42' 0" 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
12 Webb, Tyler JR-3 Hope 12.80m 42' 0" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
14 Taylor, James SR-4 Alma 12.50m 41' 0.25" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
15 Gaca, Chase JR-3 Hope 12.28m 40' 3.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
16 Booker, Dammian JR-3 Adrian 12.23m 40' 1.5" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
17 Eck, Jacob FR-1 Alma 11.99m 39' 4" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
18 Sharp, Joshon FR-1 Adrian 11.90m 39' 0.5" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Carter, Jontavious FR-1 Olivet 11.69m 38' 4.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
20 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 11.63m 38' 2" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
21 Betancourt, Alejandro FR-1 Alma 11.58m 38' 0" 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
22 Van Eck, Eric FR-1 Calvin 11.42m 37' 5.75" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
23 Davis, Robert FR-1 Adrian 11.27m 36' 11.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
24 Kraus, Kyle JR-3 Alma 10.73m 35' 2.5" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
25 Morris, Wisdom FR-1 Albion 10.72m 35' 2" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
26 Collingwood, Leighton SO-2 Alma 10.65m 34' 11.25" Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018
27 VanHeest, Matthew SO-2 Hope 10.36m 34' 0" 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
28 Carter, Benjamin FR-1 Calvin 9.97m 32' 8.5" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
29 Visser, Christopher SO-2 Calvin 9.35m 30' 8.25" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
30 Campbell, William FR-1 Albion 9.25m 30' 4.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
31 Huston, Andrew SO-2 Calvin 8.74m 28' 8.25" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
32 Spears, Aubrey FR-1 Albion 7.49m 24' 7" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Eck, Kara SR-4 Trine 13.39m 43' 11.25" Hillsdale Invitational Apr 6, 2018
2 Johnson, Jessica SO-2 Albion 12.69m 41' 7.75" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Flesh, Karen SR-4 Alma 11.90m 39' 0.5" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
4 Hengesbach, Charley FR-1 Alma 11.23m 36' 10.25" Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018
5 Floyd, Ariel FR-1 Olivet 11.09m 36' 4.75" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
6 Hagar, Andrea SO-2 Trine 11.05m 36' 3" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
7 Edwards, Chantel FR-1 Adrian 10.83m 35' 6.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
8 Koster, Gretchen FR-1 Hope 10.42m 34' 2.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
9 Rich, Alison SR-4 Hope 10.17m 33' 4.5" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
10 Grace, Madison JR-3 Olivet 10.05m 32' 11.75" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
11 Fischman, Haley SR-4 Hope 10.02m 32' 10.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
12 Bennett, Cate FR-1 Adrian 9.93m 32' 7" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
13 Flora, Jenny FR-1 Trine 9.80m 32' 2" Hillsdale Invitational Apr 6, 2018
14 Ediger, Annaka FR-1 Calvin 9.76m 32' 0.25" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
15 Ronk, Mallory FR-1 Olivet 9.56m 31' 4.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
16 Voglewede, Abby SR-4 Albion 9.54m 31' 3.75" 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
17 Kalfsbeek, Cheyenne JR-3 Alma 9.41m 30' 10.5" 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
18 Myers, Taytum FR-1 Olivet 9.40m 30' 10.25" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
19 Achieng, Mitchel SO-2 Hope 8.89m 29' 2" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
20 Vanderhoof, Madison FR-1 Calvin 8.44m 27' 8.25" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
21 Emens, Morgan SR-4 Olivet 8.28m 27' 2" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
22 Dice, Madeline FR-1 Calvin 7.98m 26' 2.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
22 Vandenberg, Allison FR-1 Calvin 7.98m 26' 2.25" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 VanHouten, Brendan JR-3 Calvin 47.47m 155' 9" The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
2 Smith, Jacob FR-1 Olivet 43.20m 141' 9" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
3 Frazier, Kejuan FR-1 Albion 40.91m 134' 3" Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
4 Klenke, Matt FR-1 Trine 40.70m 133' 6" Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
5 Booker, Dammian JR-3 Adrian 40.60m 133' 2" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
6 Martin, Mitch JR-3 Trine 40.44m 132' 8" Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
7 Eck, Jacob FR-1 Alma 39.91m 130' 11" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
8 Ivery, Timothy SO-2 Hope 39.76m 130' 5" Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
9 Strzelecki, Andrew SR-4 Albion 39.70m 130' 3" 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
10 Gaca, Chase JR-3 Hope 39.50m 129' 7" Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
11 Jorritsma, Jordan SO-2 Calvin 39.44m 129' 5" Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
12 Reynolds, Bryce FR-1 Calvin 38.77m 127' 2" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
13 Aikens, Xavier FR-1 Albion 38.48m 126' 3" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
14 Wolfe, Jayvin SO-2 Calvin 38.47m 126' 2" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
15 Betancourt, Alejandro FR-1 Alma 38.38m 125' 11" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
16 Arend, Paul SO-2 Trine 38.10m 125' 0" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
17 McCoy, Markell JR-3 Albion 37.49m 123' 0" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
18 Visser, Christopher SO-2 Calvin 37.43m 122' 10" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
19 Kane, Nicolas FR-1 Trine 37.29m 122' 4" Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
20 Van Eck, Eric FR-1 Calvin 36.80m 120' 9" The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
21 Alston, Ben FR-1 Trine 35.93m 117' 10" Hillsdale Invitational Apr 6, 2018
22 DeKryger, Benjamin FR-1 Calvin 34.92m 114' 7" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
23 Taylor, James SR-4 Alma 34.89m 114' 6" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
24 Slaby, Kory JR-3 Olivet 32.98m 108' 2" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
25 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 32.78m 107' 6" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
26 Campbell, William FR-1 Albion 32.25m 105' 10" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
27 Kraus, Kyle JR-3 Alma 30.67m 100' 7" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
28 Carter, Benjamin FR-1 Calvin 30.55m 100' 3" The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
29 Collingwood, Leighton SO-2 Alma 29.94m 98' 3" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
30 Murphy, George SO-2 Alma 29.43m 96' 7" 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
31 Davis, Robert FR-1 Adrian 26.63m 87' 4" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
32 Olson, Andrew FR-1 Calvin 25.77m 84' 6" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
33 Huston, Andrew SO-2 Calvin 24.48m 80' 4" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
34 Carter, Jontavious FR-1 Olivet 24.26m 79' 7" Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018
35 Sharp, Joshon FR-1 Adrian 24.22m 79' 5" Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
36 Spears, Aubrey FR-1 Albion 18.32m 60' 1" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hagar, Andrea SO-2 Trine 42.49m 139' 5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
2 Koster, Gretchen FR-1 Hope 40.27m 132' 1" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
3 Flora, Jenny FR-1 Trine 39.68m 130' 2" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
4 Floyd, Ariel FR-1 Olivet 38.62m 126' 8" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
5 Fischman, Haley SR-4 Hope 37.95m 124' 6" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
6 Hengesbach, Charley FR-1 Alma 37.04m 121' 6" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
7 Voglewede, Abby SR-4 Albion 33.83m 111' 0" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Ediger, Annaka FR-1 Calvin 33.73m 110' 8" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
9 Bennett, Cate FR-1 Adrian 33.19m 108' 11" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
10 Grace, Madison JR-3 Olivet 33.17m 108' 10" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
11 Johnson, Jessica SO-2 Albion 33.15m 108' 9" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Smith, Violet SO-2 Adrian 32.20m 105' 8" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Merlo, Kate JR-3 Alma 31.74m 104' 2" Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018
14 Ronk, Mallory FR-1 Olivet 31.06m 101' 11" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
15 Amlotte, Madison SO-2 Alma 28.67m 94' 1" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
16 Blanchard, Megan SO-2 Alma 28.38m 93' 1" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
17 Dice, Madeline FR-1 Calvin 26.27m 86' 2" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
18 Mooney, Molly FR-1 Hope 25.68m 84' 3" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
19 Myers, Taytum FR-1 Olivet 24.25m 79' 7" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
20 Andrade Jurado, Luz Brenda FR-1 Albion 24.16m 79' 3" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
21 Vanderhoof, Madison FR-1 Calvin 23.52m 77' 2" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
22 Kalfsbeek, Cheyenne JR-3 Alma 22.55m 74' 0" 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
23 Vandenberg, Allison FR-1 Calvin 17.21m 56' 5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
24 Marrero, Venus SO-2 Albion 15.66m 51' 4" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gerber, Nick JR-3 Trine 54.11m 177' 6" 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
2 VanHouten, Brendan JR-3 Calvin 52.59m 172' 6" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
3 Martin, Mitch JR-3 Trine 51.46m 168' 10" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
4 Strzelecki, Andrew SR-4 Albion 49.99m 164' 0" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
5 Reynolds, Bryce FR-1 Calvin 44.44m 145' 10" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
6 Carter, Jontavious FR-1 Olivet 44.01m 144' 5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
7 Gaca, Chase JR-3 Hope 43.71m 143' 5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
8 Jorritsma, Jordan SO-2 Calvin 43.20m 141' 9" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
9 Van Eck, Eric FR-1 Calvin 42.69m 140' 1" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
10 Taylor, James SR-4 Alma 42.23m 138' 6" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
11 Kane, Nicolas FR-1 Trine 39.98m 131' 2" Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
12 Arend, Paul SO-2 Trine 39.57m 129' 10" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
13 Slaby, Kory JR-3 Olivet 38.66m 126' 10" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
14 VanHeest, Matthew SO-2 Hope 37.36m 122' 7" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
15 Wolfe, Jayvin SO-2 Calvin 37.00m 121' 5" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
16 Murphy, George SO-2 Alma 36.52m 119' 10" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
17 Campbell, William FR-1 Albion 35.98m 118' 0" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
18 Frazier, Kejuan FR-1 Albion 35.63m 116' 11" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
19 Schaaf, David SR-4 Trine 33.80m 110' 11" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
20 Collingwood, Leighton SO-2 Alma 32.97m 108' 2" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
21 Aikens, Xavier FR-1 Albion 32.75m 107' 5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
22 Davis, Robert FR-1 Adrian 31.68m 103' 11" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
23 Eck, Jacob FR-1 Alma 30.83m 101' 2" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
24 Carter, Benjamin FR-1 Calvin 30.27m 99' 4" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
25 Russo, Noah FR-1 Hope 29.96m 98' 3" Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
26 Betancourt, Alejandro FR-1 Alma 26.67m 87' 6" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
27 Olson, Andrew FR-1 Calvin 21.70m 71' 2" The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
28 DeKryger, Benjamin FR-1 Calvin 21.52m 70' 7" The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Eck, Kara SR-4 Trine 56.60m 185' 8" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Hagar, Andrea SO-2 Trine 43.76m 143' 7" Hillsdale Invitational Apr 6, 2018
3 Floyd, Ariel FR-1 Olivet 42.93m 140' 10" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
4 Alfond, Rachel SR-4 Hope 40.33m 132' 4" GVSU Wednesday- Last Chance Meet May 9, 2018
5 Smith, Violet SO-2 Adrian 40.13m 131' 8" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Grace, Madison JR-3 Olivet 40.03m 131' 4" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
7 Donahue, McKenna SR-4 Albion 37.60m 123' 4" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
8 Flesh, Karen SR-4 Alma 37.19m 122' 0" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
9 Voglewede, Abby SR-4 Albion 36.39m 119' 5" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Ediger, Annaka FR-1 Calvin 36.21m 118' 9" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
11 Johnson, Jessica SO-2 Albion 35.72m 117' 2" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Bennett, Cate FR-1 Adrian 35.68m 117' 1" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
13 Amlotte, Madison SO-2 Alma 35.21m 115' 6" Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018
14 Emens, Morgan SR-4 Olivet 34.47m 113' 1" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
15 Flora, Jenny FR-1 Trine 34.26m 112' 5" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
16 Blanchard, Megan SO-2 Alma 32.63m 107' 1" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
17 Ronk, Mallory FR-1 Olivet 32.01m 105' 0" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
18 Kalfsbeek, Cheyenne JR-3 Alma 30.56m 100' 3" Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
19 Merlo, Kate JR-3 Alma 30.55m 100' 3" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
20 Mooney, Molly FR-1 Hope 30.05m 98' 7" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
21 Kleinheksel, Sophia FR-1 Hope 29.32m 96' 2" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
22 Hengesbach, Charley FR-1 Alma 28.75m 94' 4" Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018
23 Myers, Taytum FR-1 Olivet 27.99m 91' 10" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
24 Vandenberg, Allison FR-1 Calvin 14.83m 48' 8" Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Ray JR-3 Albion 51.63m 169' 5" North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
2 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 50.78m 166' 7" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
3 Jorritsma, Jordan SO-2 Calvin 50.00m 164' 0" The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
4 Strzelecki, Andrew SR-4 Albion 48.90m 160' 5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
5 Gardener, Joel FR-1 Albion 47.15m 154' 8" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Wilson, Chance FR-1 Trine 46.06m 151' 1" Hillsdale Invitational Apr 6, 2018
7 Van Wyhe, Nathan SO-2 Calvin 43.32m 142' 1" Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
8 Kraus, Kyle JR-3 Alma 42.98m 141' 0" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
9 Haan, Jager SO-2 Hope 42.60m 139' 9" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
10 Klenke, Matt FR-1 Trine 42.56m 139' 7" Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
11 Tinsley, Denzel FR-1 Adrian 41.71m 136' 10" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
12 Schaaf, David SR-4 Trine 41.60m 136' 6" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
13 Frieswyk, Nathaniel SO-2 Albion 41.42m 135' 11" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Hoffman, Luke FR-1 Adrian 40.98m 134' 5" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Slaby, Kory JR-3 Olivet 39.80m 130' 7" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
16 Visser, Christopher SO-2 Calvin 39.78m 130' 6" The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
17 McCoy, Markell JR-3 Albion 38.87m 127' 6" 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
18 Yeck, Nicholas JR-3 Olivet 38.60m 126' 8" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
19 Taylor, James SR-4 Alma 38.53m 126' 5" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
20 Cutts, David SO-2 Adrian 38.30m 125' 8" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
21 Clark, David FR-1 Hope 37.15m 121' 10" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
22 Alston, Ben FR-1 Trine 37.00m 121' 5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
23 Barents, Lee JR-3 Calvin 36.88m 121' 0" The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
24 Solberg, Terrell FR-1 Hope 36.17m 118' 8" Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
25 Ward, Michael SO-2 Trine 35.04m 114' 11" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
26 DeKryger, Benjamin FR-1 Calvin 32.01m 105' 0" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
27 Stout, Jeremiah SR-4 Calvin 31.53m 103' 5" Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
28 Campbell, William FR-1 Albion 30.33m 99' 6" 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
29 Olson, Andrew FR-1 Calvin 30.26m 99' 3" The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
30 Huston, Andrew SO-2 Calvin 27.53m 90' 4" The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
31 Barnett Jr., Robert FR-1 Olivet 25.98m 85' 3" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Carnagie, Britney FR-1 Adrian 42.31m 138' 10" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
2 Rozell, Allison SO-2 Calvin 41.67m 136' 8" The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
3 Van Lenten, Brooke FR-1 Calvin 38.91m 127' 8" The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
4 Rich, Alison SR-4 Hope 35.24m 115' 7" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
5 Staal, Annika SO-2 Calvin 34.00m 111' 6" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
6 Ediger, Annaka FR-1 Calvin 33.85m 111' 1" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
7 Flora, Jenny FR-1 Trine 33.69m 110' 6" 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
8 Flesh, Karen SR-4 Alma 30.14m 98' 11" Spartan Invitational Apr 6, 2018
9 Tyner, Emily FR-1 Hope 30.11m 98' 9" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
10 Van Lenten, Erin JR-3 Calvin 28.51m 93' 6" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
11 Hagar, Andrea SO-2 Trine 28.40m 93' 2" 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
12 Smith, Joselyn FR-1 Calvin 28.30m 92' 10" Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
13 Fischman, Haley SR-4 Hope 27.88m 91' 6" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
14 Merlo, Kate JR-3 Alma 27.19m 89' 2" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
15 Johnson, Emma SO-2 Hope 26.85m 88' 1" Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
16 Grace, Madison JR-3 Olivet 26.25m 86' 1" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
17 Keeler, Anissa JR-3 Alma 25.89m 84' 11" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
18 Johnson, Jessica SO-2 Albion 25.49m 83' 7" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
19 Bennett, Cate FR-1 Adrian 25.29m 83' 0" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Harshman, Tory FR-1 Adrian 24.97m 81' 11" Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
21 Andrade Jurado, Luz Brenda FR-1 Albion 24.88m 81' 7" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
22 Taylor, Jessica JR-3 Olivet 24.87m 81' 7" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
23 Voglewede, Abby SR-4 Albion 24.66m 80' 11" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
24 Feighner, Zoe JR-3 Olivet 23.66m 77' 7" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
25 Achieng, Mitchel SO-2 Hope 23.60m 77' 5" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
26 Bredeweg, Hannah FR-1 Hope 23.54m 77' 3" Calvin Hope Alma Friendly Mar 29, 2018
27 Amlotte, Madison SO-2 Alma 23.30m 76' 5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018
28 Padilla, Audrey FR-1 Alma 21.89m 71' 10" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
29 Anderson, Rachel SR-4 Hope 20.60m 67' 7" 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
30 Emens, Morgan SR-4 Olivet 18.65m 61' 2" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
31 Mooney, Molly FR-1 Hope 16.53m 54' 3" Calvin Tune-up 2018 Apr 27, 2018
32 Swope, Madison SO-2 Alma 15.26m 50' 1" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018
33 Vandenberg, Allison FR-1 Calvin 15.17m 49' 9" The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama Mar 23, 2018
34 McFadden, Molly SO-2 Alma 14.74m 48' 4" Olivet College Quad Apr 13, 2018

Heptathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Rich, Alison SR-4 Hope 4487 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
2 Achieng, Mitchel SO-2 Hope 3953 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018

Decathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 6257 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
2 Kraus, Kyle JR-3 Alma 4562 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018