NorCal Comm. College Performance List

ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

CCC A   10.63 CCC B   10.76
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cunningham, Tayvian FR-1 Sacramento 10.55 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 1.9
2 TAYLOR, STEVE FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 10.66 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
3 COLLIER, DION SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 10.67 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.9
4 Morris, Braffer FR-1 Merritt 10.76 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.9
5 Smith, Ramir FR-1 Chabot 10.78 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.9
6 Bessolo, Daniel SO-2 Merritt 10.81 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.9
7 Johnson, Roman SO-2 Chabot 10.82 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.9
8 Catlin, Christian FR-1 American River 10.87 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.7
8 Ellis, Myles SO-2 American River 10.87 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.8
10 Williams, De'Antae FR-1 Hartnell 10.88 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
11 Belina, Jomar SO-2 San Jose 10.93 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.9
12 Johnson, Day'Marr FR-1 Merritt 10.94 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.9
13 Pierce, Charles SO-2 American River 10.98 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.1
14 Kobzeff, Kurt FR-1 Fresno 10.99 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.8
15 Battle, Robert FR-1 Modesto 11.00 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.1
15 Torrez, Jacob FR-1 Fresno 11.00 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
17 Taylor , Semaj FR-1 Sequoias 11.01 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
18 Osorio, Romel FR-1 Sacramento 11.02 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 0.8
18 Souza, Bryce FR-1 Modesto 11.02 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.8
20 Acholonu, Patrick FR-1 American River 11.04 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.2
20 Biggs, D'Angelo FR-1 Siskiyous 11.04 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 2.0
22 Lyons, Corey SO-2 American River 11.05 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.2
23 Ericson, D'Angelo FR-1 CCSF 11.08 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.1
24 Moppins, Daryl SO-2 Sacramento 11.09 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 2.0
25 Johnson, Julian SO-2 Sacramento 11.10 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.1
25 Simpson, Bennett FR-1 Santa Rosa 11.10 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.0
27 Marquez , Raymond SO-2 Sequoias 11.11 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.9
28 Clause, David SO-2 Butte 11.12 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019 3.4
28 Dudley, James SO-2 American River 11.12 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.8
30 VanEmmerik, Grant FR-1 Redwoods 11.14 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 1.9
31 Abousamra, Robert SO-2 De Anza 11.16 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
32 Hunter, Timothy FR-1 Hartnell 11.17 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.4
32 McMahon, Deonta FR-1 Butte 11.17 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 3.1
34 Mai, William FR-1 CCSF 11.21 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.4
35 Richardson, Kyren SO-2 Chabot 11.22 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.4
36 Adrian, Chris FR-1 Chabot 11.24 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
37 Beta, Keyon FR-1 Fresno 11.25 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
37 FEATHERSON, GARED SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 11.25 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -2.2
39 Taylor, Jordan SO-2 American River 11.27 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.2
40 Harper, Brian FR-1 Butte 11.28 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 2.0
40 Manzo, Jason SO-2 Fresno 11.28 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.1
42 Coloma-Terry, Donnie SO-2 Sacramento 11.29 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.9
42 Sheehan, Leon FR-1 CCSF 11.29 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.2
44 Buchanon, Earlee SO-2 Redwoods 11.30 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
45 Pierce, Trey FR-1 Diablo Valley 11.31 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.3
46 Elzie, Darrien FR-1 Chabot 11.32 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
46 Kelly , Ian FR-1 Sequoias 11.32 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -2.3
46 Riley, Kenyon FR-1 Shasta 11.32 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019 3.5
49 Bernal, Timothy SO-2 Chabot 11.34 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
50 Barbontin, Ivan SO-2 Modesto 11.36 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019 4.5
51 Brooks, Antoine FR-1 Merritt 11.38 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -1.8
51 Mitchell, Charles FR-1 Modesto 11.38 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.1
53 Trout-Lacy, Tyron FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 11.39 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.5
54 Brown, Saivon FR-1 Butte 11.41 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
54 Harrison, Shraee FR-1 Hartnell 11.41 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
54 Hayes, Dy'Shone FR-1 Shasta 11.41 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 0.8
54 Zheng, Jun FR-1 CCSF 11.41 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
58 Bellamy, Rakim FR-1 Butte 11.42 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
58 Perry, Ashton FR-1 Diablo Valley 11.42 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.4
58 Ramos, Michael FR-1 Modesto 11.42 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.4
61 Chupka, Nathan FR-1 American River 11.44 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.1
61 Dodgen, Thomas SO-2 Siskiyous 11.44 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
63 Taylor, Jackson SO-2 Butte 11.45 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 3.1
64 Johnson, Jayson SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 11.46 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.5
64 Loeza, Aries SO-2 Sacramento 11.46 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.9
66 Sta Elena, Noah FR-1 De Anza 11.47 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
67 Liana, Tana FR-1 Redwoods 11.48 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019 +0.0
68 Lombardi, Brett SO-2 American River 11.50 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019 2.8
68 McDonald-Wims, Andrew FR-1 Modesto 11.50 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.4
68 Villacana, Mariano FR-1 Fresno 11.50 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.1
71 Greene, Imani FR-1 American River 11.51 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
72 De Los Santos , Paolo FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 11.52 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
73 Attiogbe, Semanu SO-2 De Anza 11.53 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
74 Harvey, Justin SO-2 Diablo Valley 11.55 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
74 Hildreth, Eugene FR-1 Siskiyous 11.55 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.1
76 Castro, Julio SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 11.56 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.1
76 Peace , Tavon FR-1 Merritt 11.56 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -1.8
78 Nguyen, Alton FR-1 De Anza 11.58 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 -1.3
79 Snowton, DJ FR-1 Redwoods 11.59 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
80 Kiragu, Henry SO-2 Diablo Valley 11.61 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
81 Stanley, Jalon SO-2 Chabot 11.63 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 1.5
82 Guerra, Isaiah FR-1 Hartnell 11.64 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.1
82 Lamb, Stephen FR-1 De Anza 11.64 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.5
82 Rojel, Rafael FR-1 Modesto 11.64 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -2.2
85 Dennison , Kobe FR-1 Sequoias 11.68 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
85 Khogali, Abdelkareem FR-1 De Anza 11.68 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.1
85 Shew, Kevin FR-1 CCSF 11.68 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.2
88 Glass, Wyatt FR-1 Butte 11.69 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 3.7
89 Tufts, Liam SO-2 Yuba 11.70 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019 3.4
89 Williams, Dalton FR-1 Chabot 11.70 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
91 Lapsley, Parker SO-2 Siskiyous 11.72 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -1.8
92 Byrd , Xavier FR-1 Sequoias 11.73 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.5
92 Linares , Samuel FR-1 Sequoias 11.73 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.5
94 Frank, Jason FR-1 De Anza 11.74 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 0.3
94 PEYTON, JONATHAN FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 11.74 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
96 Bouzigues, Dylan SO-2 De Anza 11.77 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.5
96 Fisher, Brock FR-1 Shasta 11.77 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.7
96 Matthews-Murphy, Terrance FR-1 De Anza 11.77 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 -1.3
99 McGettigan, James FR-1 De Anza 11.78 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
99 Nutt, Jaylen FR-1 Fresno 11.78 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -1.9

100 Meters (Women)

CCC A   12.18 CCC B   12.39
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Liao, Yan-Jun (Sophie) FR-1 San Mateo 11.92 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.0
2 Gregory, Ruby'Ann FR-1 American River 12.33 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
3 THURMAN, NORMIE FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 12.40 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.9
4 Glasper, Zion SO-2 Laney 12.56 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.9
5 Pete, Taaje FR-1 Diablo Valley 12.64 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
6 Potts, Maurcedez SO-2 Chabot 12.66 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
7 Conley, Janice FR-1 CCSF 12.71 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
8 Hullum, Serena FR-1 Sacramento 12.72 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.8
9 Dennis, Faith FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 12.81 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
9 Purify, Bobbie SO-2 Redwoods 12.81 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 1.3
11 Brooks, Maya FR-1 Merritt 12.89 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
12 Villa, Sofia FR-1 Diablo Valley 12.92 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
13 Malone, Chrisean FR-1 Feather River 12.95 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.1
14 Canete, Britney FR-1 Chabot 12.96 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
15 Jones, Jaiden FR-1 Fresno 12.97 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.5
16 Sullins, Tanesha FR-1 Sacramento 13.02 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 0.9
17 Bryant, Brianna SO-2 Diablo Valley 13.03 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.6
17 Bryant, Jhailyn FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 13.03 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.5
19 Lau, Jacquelynne FR-1 Modesto 13.05 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.6
20 McTavish, Tyshaliq SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 13.10 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -1.1
21 Nixon, Jaden FR-1 Chabot 13.13 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.6
22 Sanchez , Kassandra FR-1 Sequoias 13.14 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.3
23 Ali Daggao, Toni FR-1 Chabot 13.15 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
23 George, Lauren FR-1 CCSF 13.15 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
25 Bazile, Taylor SO-2 Diablo Valley 13.17 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.6
26 Chuakay, Anna FR-1 San Mateo 13.19 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.6
27 Tse-Mckeown, Philadelphia SO-2 Diablo Valley 13.21 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
28 Eaton, Naomi FR-1 Diablo Valley 13.34 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 1.1
29 Mccreary, Savannah SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 13.38 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 1.1
29 McNary, Jasminie SO-2 Laney 13.38 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
31 Porter, Taneesha FR-1 Feather River 13.40 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.1
32 Horton, Taylor FR-1 Santa Rosa 13.41 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 1.2
33 Bell, Samantha FR-1 De Anza 13.48 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -1.1
34 Jones, Iyahna FR-1 Feather River 13.50 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
35 Bienvenue, Elizabeth FR-1 Sequoias 13.52 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.5
36 Nguyen-Sanh, Manda FR-1 American River 13.53 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.0
37 Mcbee, Srna SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 13.54 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
38 Head , Melyna FR-1 Sequoias 13.55 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
39 Sloan, Janis SO-2 American River 13.58 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.8
40 Smith, Shaelynne FR-1 Hartnell 13.59 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
41 Scott, Sasha SO-2 Chabot 13.61 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
42 Ramos, Alia FR-1 Modesto 13.63 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.6
43 Izzo, Rowan FR-1 CCSF 13.64 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
44 Ortega, Rosie FR-1 Yuba 13.78 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 2.9
45 Harper Jones, Charisse SO-2 San Mateo 13.82 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
46 Hodges, Jenna FR-1 Shasta 13.83 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
47 Fang, Camille FR-1 Chabot 13.85 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
48 Archer, Daja SO-2 Laney 13.90 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
48 Sager, Alia FR-1 Shasta 13.90 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.8
50 Martinez, Alyssa FR-1 De Anza 14.00 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
51 Carr, Isabella FR-1 Butte 14.01 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 1.4
52 Bowden, Kayla SO-2 Shasta 14.02 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 0.5
52 Theodore, Francisca FR-1 Santa Rosa 14.02 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -1.5
54 Marvin, Jessica FR-1 De Anza 14.03 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -2.1
55 Corral, Maria FR-1 Sequoias 14.04 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
56 Bradshaw, Jailah SO-2 Chabot 14.05 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
56 Ramirez, Jackie FR-1 Santa Rosa 14.05 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -1.5
58 Henry, Gabrielle FR-1 Laney 14.06 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
59 Eickelberg , Abbi FR-1 Sequoias 14.08 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
59 Muhammad, Yamin SO-2 Fresno 14.08 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
61 Johnson, Dominique FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 14.10 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -2.1
62 Efseaff, Carly FR-1 Butte 14.20 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
63 Lee, Hannah FR-1 De Anza 14.26 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -2.1
64 Adan, Alisabeth FR-1 Yuba 14.28 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 2.9
65 LAWSON, LELA FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 14.29 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
66 Goodwin, Cleopatra FR-1 De Anza 14.32 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -2.1
67 Comer, Mackenzie FR-1 De Anza 14.33 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.1
68 Haro, Ruth SO-2 Modesto 14.34 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.0
69 Wilkins, Asia FR-1 Butte 14.37 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 2.9
70 Carpenter, Shianne SO-2 Butte 14.46 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 1.4
71 Nunes, Alyssa FR-1 Modesto 14.47 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.6
72 Terrazona, Kayla FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 14.48 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.9
73 Vanderlipe, Anesa SO-2 Hartnell 14.51 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
74 Williams-Steffani, Angel FR-1 Butte 14.52 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 2.9
75 Kovalerchik, Daniella FR-1 De Anza 14.54 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
76 Takada, Miwa FR-1 Merced 14.64 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.9
77 Coleman, Sumiyah FR-1 Merritt 14.67 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
78 Garcia, Daysia SO-2 Butte 14.72 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
79 Garcia, Jully Ana FR-1 Merritt 14.74 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
80 Macken, Marrisa FR-1 Siskiyous 14.76 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -1.5
80 Ruiz , Alyssa FR-1 Merritt 14.76 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -1.5
82 Christensen, Natalie FR-1 Diablo Valley 14.81 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 1.1
83 Reis, Kayla FR-1 Feather River 14.82 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
84 Ayala, Victoria FR-1 Butte 14.84 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
84 Gomez, Doryn FR-1 De Anza 14.84 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.0
86 Isla, Rilizza FR-1 De Anza 14.95 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.1
87 Kimble, Jordan FR-1 Modesto 15.06 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 0.2
88 Eichman, Marissa SO-2 Modesto 15.14 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.0
88 Hovde, Carla FR-1 CCSF 15.14 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -2.1
90 Aguilar, Magdalena FR-1 CCSF 15.21 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.0
91 Garcia Gomez, Lauren SO-2 Shasta 15.40 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.1
92 Murillo, Cali FR-1 Hartnell 15.66 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.1

200 Meters (Men)

CCC A   21.52 CCC B   21.76
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cunningham, Tayvian FR-1 Sacramento 20.82 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
2 Bessolo, Daniel SO-2 Merritt 21.46 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.7
3 Moody, Keith FR-1 Modesto 21.62 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.6
4 Taylor , Semaj FR-1 Sequoias 21.74 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
5 Friginette, Nathan SO-2 Sequoias 21.75 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
6 Ellis, Myles SO-2 American River 21.78 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.0
7 Smith, Ramir FR-1 Chabot 21.82 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.7
8 Britt , Jamal SO-2 Sequoias 21.84 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -2.0
9 Lyons, Corey SO-2 American River 21.87 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
10 Morris, Braffer FR-1 Merritt 21.89 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.7
11 Harrison, Shraee FR-1 Hartnell 22.17 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
12 Johnson, Day'Marr FR-1 Merritt 22.23 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
13 Byrd , Xavier FR-1 Sequoias 22.24 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
14 Brown, Saivon FR-1 Butte 22.26 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 0.5
15 Battle, Robert FR-1 Modesto 22.27 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 0.7
16 Johnson, Julian SO-2 Sacramento 22.31 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
16 Kobzeff, Kurt FR-1 Fresno 22.31 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
18 Buchanon, Earlee SO-2 Redwoods 22.32 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
18 COLLIER, DION SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 22.32 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
18 Pierce, Charles SO-2 American River 22.32 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
21 Torrez, Jacob FR-1 Fresno 22.35 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
22 Richardson, Kyren SO-2 Chabot 22.36 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
23 Tischbern, Jaymes FR-1 Santa Rosa 22.37 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
23 Williams, De'Antae FR-1 Hartnell 22.37 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
25 Adrian, Chris FR-1 Chabot 22.38 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
26 BASHAR, BARKSDALE FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 22.39 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.2
27 VanEmmerik, Grant FR-1 Redwoods 22.46 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
28 Moppins, Daryl SO-2 Sacramento 22.48 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
29 Souza, Bryce FR-1 Modesto 22.50 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.0
30 Simpson, Bennett FR-1 Santa Rosa 22.51 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
31 Riley, Kenyon FR-1 Shasta 22.52 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 0.7
32 Barry, Nathaniel FR-1 Fresno 22.54 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
33 Sheehan, Leon FR-1 CCSF 22.60 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -2.0
34 Abousamra, Robert SO-2 De Anza 22.61 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 1.9
35 Parks, Deshawn FR-1 Sacramento 22.62 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
36 Potthast, Riley SO-2 Butte 22.64 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 0.5
37 Catlin, Christian FR-1 American River 22.65 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.1
38 White, Torrey SO-2 Sacramento 22.67 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 0.5
39 Ericson, D'Angelo FR-1 CCSF 22.68 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.2
40 Elzie, Darrien FR-1 Chabot 22.72 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.7
41 TAYLOR, STEVE FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 22.77 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
42 Johnson, Roman SO-2 Chabot 22.80 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 +0.0
43 Telford, Kevin SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 22.87 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
44 Johnson, Jayson SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 22.90 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
45 Clause, David SO-2 Butte 22.94 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 0.2
46 Coffey, Demetre FR-1 Santa Rosa 22.95 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -1.3
47 Marquez , Raymond SO-2 Sequoias 22.96 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.6
48 Frank, Jason FR-1 De Anza 22.97 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 2.8
49 Rojel, Rafael FR-1 Modesto 22.98 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.6
50 Sta Elena, Noah FR-1 De Anza 22.99 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 2.8
51 Hunter, Timothy FR-1 Hartnell 23.00 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
51 Osorio, Romel FR-1 Sacramento 23.00 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
53 Abril-Black, Joshua FR-1 Modesto 23.06 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 0.7
53 Larks, Matthew SO-2 Diablo Valley 23.06 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.1
55 Duncan, Miles FR-1 Diablo Valley 23.09 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -1.3
56 Hayes, Dy'Shone FR-1 Shasta 23.10 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
56 Manzo, Jason SO-2 Fresno 23.10 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
58 Bernal, Timothy SO-2 Chabot 23.14 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 1.9
59 Mai, William FR-1 CCSF 23.15 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
60 Mitchell, Charles FR-1 Modesto 23.21 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.0
61 Beta, Keyon FR-1 Fresno 23.22 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
61 McCrary, Deonne FR-1 Diablo Valley 23.22 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
61 Nguyen, Vy SO-2 Diablo Valley 23.22 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.6
61 Taylor, Jordan SO-2 American River 23.22 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 0.7
65 Frazier, Ibn SO-2 Sacramento 23.25 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.2
66 Stanley, Jalon SO-2 Chabot 23.32 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 2.8
67 Moore, Michael FR-1 CCSF 23.35 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.1
67 Villacana, Mariano FR-1 Fresno 23.35 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
69 Streeter, Jakob FR-1 Hartnell 23.36 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
70 Chupka, Nathan FR-1 American River 23.41 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.6
71 Campbell, Kyvontei FR-1 Sequoias 23.42 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
72 Biggs, D'Angelo FR-1 Siskiyous 23.43 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
72 Khogali, Abdelkareem FR-1 De Anza 23.43 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.4
74 Merino, Elijah FR-1 Merced 23.48 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.6
74 Peace , Tavon FR-1 Merritt 23.48 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 1.6
76 Loeza, Aries SO-2 Sacramento 23.50 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.0
77 Harvey, Justin SO-2 Diablo Valley 23.55 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.3
78 Zheng, Jun FR-1 CCSF 23.56 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
79 Nguyen, Alton FR-1 De Anza 23.59 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
80 Castro, Julio SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 23.60 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
81 McDonald-Wims, Andrew FR-1 Modesto 23.63 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 1.6
82 Attiogbe, Semanu SO-2 De Anza 23.66 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
82 Martin, Damante FR-1 Merced 23.66 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.1
84 Glass, Wyatt FR-1 Butte 23.67 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 0.4
85 Echeandia, Andres FR-1 Merritt 23.73 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.7
86 Kemp, Isaiah FR-1 Sequoias 23.74 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -2.3
87 Acholonu, Patrick FR-1 American River 23.75 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.2
88 Townsend, Ricky FR-1 Chabot 23.76 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.6
89 Perry, Ashton FR-1 Diablo Valley 23.80 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 +0.0
90 Snowton, DJ FR-1 Redwoods 23.81 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019 -0.3
91 Baker, Kevin FR-1 Yuba 23.83 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.3
91 McGettigan, James FR-1 De Anza 23.83 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.4
91 Williams, Dalton FR-1 Chabot 23.83 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 2.8
94 Kiragu, Henry SO-2 Diablo Valley 23.84 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.4
95 Ikeda, Morito FR-1 De Anza 23.87 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.4
96 Trout-Lacy, Tyron FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 23.88 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.4
97 Lubomirsky, Eliot FR-1 De Anza 23.89 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
98 Robbins, Rex FR-1 Modesto 23.90 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.6
99 Coloma-Terry, Donnie SO-2 Sacramento 23.91 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.4
100 Calderon, Anthony SO-2 Yuba 23.92 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

CCC A   25.09 CCC B   25.46
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Liao, Yan-Jun (Sophie) FR-1 San Mateo 24.72 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.2
2 Greene, Daryia SO-2 Sacramento 24.93 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
3 Gregory, Ruby'Ann FR-1 American River 25.33 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 +0.0
4 Pete, Taaje FR-1 Diablo Valley 25.78 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.2
5 Potts, Maurcedez SO-2 Chabot 26.17 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
6 Smrt, Hanah SO-2 Yuba 26.28 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.9
7 George, Lauren FR-1 CCSF 26.31 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.9
8 Jones, Jaiden FR-1 Fresno 26.42 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
8 THURMAN, NORMIE FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 26.42 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
10 Bryant, Brianna SO-2 Diablo Valley 26.44 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.2
11 Conley, Janice FR-1 CCSF 26.51 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
12 Brooks, Maya FR-1 Merritt 26.56 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.2
12 Bryant, Jhailyn FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 26.56 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.9
14 Harris, Mahagany FR-1 Sacramento 26.78 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.9
15 Hullum, Serena FR-1 Sacramento 26.81 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.6
16 Bienvenue, Elizabeth FR-1 Sequoias 26.88 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
17 Schweigert, Jayna SO-2 Sacramento 26.92 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.8
18 Smith, Lauren SO-2 Sacramento 26.99 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
19 Canete, Britney FR-1 Chabot 27.03 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.5
20 Dennis, Faith FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 27.04 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
21 Bazile, Taylor SO-2 Diablo Valley 27.10 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.8
21 Glasper, Zion SO-2 Laney 27.10 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -2.5
23 Sullins, Tanesha FR-1 Sacramento 27.13 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
24 Purify, Bobbie SO-2 Redwoods 27.16 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019 +0.0
25 Nixon, Jaden FR-1 Chabot 27.17 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.8
26 McNary, Jasminie SO-2 Laney 27.22 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.3
27 Chuakay, Anna FR-1 San Mateo 27.32 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
28 MENIL, CLARISSA SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 27.33 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
28 Villa, Sofia FR-1 Diablo Valley 27.33 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.9
30 Head , Melyna FR-1 Sequoias 27.37 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
31 Flores, Jaimie SO-2 Santa Rosa 27.38 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
32 Gonzales, Jessikka FR-1 Modesto 27.39 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
33 Aguilar, Veronica SO-2 Hartnell 27.51 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
34 Mccreary, Savannah SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 27.59 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
35 Lau, Jacquelynne FR-1 Modesto 27.66 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.8
36 Ali Daggao, Toni FR-1 Chabot 27.71 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.8
37 Malone, Chrisean FR-1 Feather River 27.73 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
38 Newman, Adee FR-1 De Anza 27.74 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -4.1
38 Sanchez , Kassandra FR-1 Sequoias 27.74 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
40 Bell, Samantha FR-1 De Anza 27.77 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.4
41 Horton, Taylor FR-1 Santa Rosa 27.78 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.7
42 Izzo, Rowan FR-1 CCSF 27.91 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.4
42 Peebles, Dakota SO-2 Hartnell 27.91 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
44 Smith, Shaelynne FR-1 Hartnell 28.02 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
45 Sidibe Mace, Sarah FR-1 Fresno 28.03 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
46 Blanco, Brenda FR-1 De Anza 28.06 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
47 Johnson , Deja SO-2 Sacramento 28.10 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.1
48 Smith, Alaira FR-1 Yuba 28.15 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
49 Jones, Iyahna FR-1 Feather River 28.19 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
49 SNYDER , EMMA FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 28.19 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.2
51 Eaton, Naomi FR-1 Diablo Valley 28.22 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.4
52 Hutchinson, Maiya SO-2 Merritt 28.24 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.8
53 STAVOLONE, BAILEY FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 28.25 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.3
54 Scott, Sasha SO-2 Chabot 28.29 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
55 Mcbee, Srna SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 28.38 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
56 Coleman, Sumiyah FR-1 Merritt 28.41 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.7
57 Harper Jones, Charisse SO-2 San Mateo 28.44 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 2.8
58 Stewart, Alyssa SO-2 Santa Rosa 28.47 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
59 Martinez, Alyssa FR-1 De Anza 28.59 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 2.8
60 McTavish, Tyshaliq SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 28.64 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -2.5
61 Marvin, Jessica FR-1 De Anza 28.65 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
62 Bergor, Katie FR-1 Redwoods 28.99 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019 +0.0
63 Archer, Daja SO-2 Laney 29.06 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 +0.0
64 Corral, Maria FR-1 Sequoias 29.09 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
65 Ortega, Rosie FR-1 Yuba 29.11 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
66 Muhammad, Yamin SO-2 Fresno 29.30 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
67 Johnson, Dominique FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 29.34 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -4.1
68 Ramos, Alia FR-1 Modesto 29.40 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.0
69 Carr, Isabella FR-1 Butte 29.42 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 1.2
70 Goodwin, Cleopatra FR-1 De Anza 29.52 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -4.1
71 Bowden, Kayla SO-2 Shasta 29.54 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.1
72 Sloan, Janis SO-2 American River 29.56 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 +0.0
73 LAWSON, LELA FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 29.84 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.0
74 Haro, Ruth SO-2 Modesto 29.88 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
75 Henry, Gabrielle FR-1 Laney 29.98 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -2.5
76 Lee, Hannah FR-1 De Anza 29.99 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.0
77 Adan, Alisabeth FR-1 Yuba 30.13 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
78 Isla, Rilizza FR-1 De Anza 30.22 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -4.1
79 Comer, Mackenzie FR-1 De Anza 30.28 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.6
80 Vanderlipe, Anesa SO-2 Hartnell 30.46 Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019 0.9
81 Alencaster, Stephany FR-1 Merced 30.75 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
82 Garcia, Jully Ana FR-1 Merritt 30.80 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 2.8
83 Takada, Miwa FR-1 Merced 30.87 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.6
84 Garcia, Daysia SO-2 Butte 30.92 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 1.2
84 Ruiz , Alyssa FR-1 Merritt 30.92 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -1.6
86 Francis, Coleen FR-1 American River 31.12 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.9
87 Bradshaw, Jailah SO-2 Chabot 31.37 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
88 Macken, Marrisa FR-1 Siskiyous 31.64 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.9
89 Reis, Kayla FR-1 Feather River 31.66 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
90 Williams-Steffani, Angel FR-1 Butte 31.91 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
91 Aguilar, Magdalena FR-1 CCSF 31.93 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.0
92 Kimble, Jordan FR-1 Modesto 31.96 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 0.6
93 Gomez, Doryn FR-1 De Anza 32.08 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.6
94 Hovde, Carla FR-1 CCSF 32.12 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.0
95 Wilkins, Asia FR-1 Butte 32.13 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 1.2
96 Ayala, Victoria FR-1 Butte 32.27 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
97 Christensen, Natalie FR-1 Diablo Valley 32.33 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.0
98 Smedley, Maddison FR-1 Shasta 32.41 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
99 Controulis, Rachel FR-1 Diablo Valley 33.21 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.7
100 Murillo, Cali FR-1 Hartnell 33.29 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

CCC A   48.56 CCC B   49.05
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ellis, Myles SO-2 American River 47.80 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Bessolo, Daniel SO-2 Merritt 47.86 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
3 Lyons, Corey SO-2 American River 47.90 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Friginette, Nathan SO-2 Sequoias 48.23 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
5 Cunningham, Tayvian FR-1 Sacramento 48.40 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
6 Britt , Jamal SO-2 Sequoias 48.61 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Moody, Keith FR-1 Modesto 48.92 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
8 VanEmmerik, Grant FR-1 Redwoods 49.12 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
9 Tischbern, Jaymes FR-1 Santa Rosa 49.30 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
10 BASHAR, BARKSDALE FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 49.32 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Duncan, Miles FR-1 Diablo Valley 49.54 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 White, Torrey SO-2 Sacramento 49.56 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
13 Sheehan, Leon FR-1 CCSF 49.80 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
14 Hall, Joshua SO-2 Merritt 49.87 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Taylor , Semaj FR-1 Sequoias 49.96 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
16 Harrison, Shraee FR-1 Hartnell 50.05 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Johnson, Julian SO-2 Sacramento 50.05 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Parks, Deshawn FR-1 Sacramento 50.05 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Telford, Kevin SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 50.05 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Kobzeff, Kurt FR-1 Fresno 50.28 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
21 McCrary, Deonne FR-1 Diablo Valley 50.39 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
22 Frank, Ricky FR-1 American River 50.40 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 BAKER, MARCUS FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 50.52 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Abril-Black, Joshua FR-1 Modesto 50.56 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
25 Clause, David SO-2 Butte 50.62 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
26 Echeandia, Marco SO-2 Merritt 50.80 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
27 Byrd , Xavier FR-1 Sequoias 50.86 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
28 Johnson, Jayson SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 50.89 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
29 Echeandia, Andres FR-1 Merritt 51.13 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
29 Nguyen, Vy SO-2 Diablo Valley 51.13 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
31 Townsend, Ricky FR-1 Chabot 51.15 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
32 Barbontin, Ivan SO-2 Modesto 51.21 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
33 Potthast, Riley SO-2 Butte 51.23 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
34 Barry, Nathaniel FR-1 Fresno 51.30 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
35 Saleh, Mohamed FR-1 Fresno 51.33 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
36 Crescenti, Justin FR-1 Modesto 51.35 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
37 Lombardi, Brett SO-2 American River 51.38 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
38 Mai, William FR-1 CCSF 51.43 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
38 Merino, Elijah FR-1 Merced 51.43 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
40 Cabrera, Brandon FR-1 Fresno 51.52 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
41 Garcia, Carlos FR-1 Modesto 51.70 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
41 Green, Aeneas FR-1 Butte 51.70 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
43 Moore, Michael FR-1 CCSF 51.71 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
44 Frank, Jason FR-1 De Anza 51.88 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
45 Larks, Matthew SO-2 Diablo Valley 51.93 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
46 Calderon, Anthony SO-2 Yuba 52.02 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
47 Coffey, Demetre FR-1 Santa Rosa 52.04 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
48 Abousamra, Robert SO-2 De Anza 52.10 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
48 Brasileiro, Bruno SO-2 San Mateo 52.10 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
50 Trout-Lacy, Tyron FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 52.15 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
51 Bayat, Iman SO-2 De Anza 52.27 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
52 Norman , Anthony FR-1 Merritt 52.42 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
53 Baker, Kevin FR-1 Yuba 52.65 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
54 Greene, Imani FR-1 American River 52.66 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
55 Buchanon, Earlee SO-2 Redwoods 52.90 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
56 Williams, Jacob FR-1 Santa Rosa 52.97 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
57 Challenger, Mathew SO-2 Chabot 52.99 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
58 Streeter, Jakob FR-1 Hartnell 53.00 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
59 Lepe, Brendan SO-2 Hartnell 53.12 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
60 Rojel, Rafael FR-1 Modesto 53.15 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
61 Glass, Wyatt FR-1 Butte 53.25 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
62 Mathis, Julian FR-1 De Anza 53.34 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
63 Frazier, Ibn SO-2 Sacramento 53.35 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
64 Khogali, Abdelkareem FR-1 De Anza 53.39 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
64 Lubomirsky, Eliot FR-1 De Anza 53.39 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
66 Beevers, Zavier FR-1 American River 53.51 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
67 Loeza, Aries SO-2 Sacramento 53.53 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
68 Dodgen, Thomas SO-2 Siskiyous 53.69 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
69 Lund, Kevin FR-1 Modesto 53.77 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
70 Rodriguez, David FR-1 Modesto 53.82 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
71 James , John FR-1 Sequoias 54.03 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
72 Boparai, Sahib FR-1 Modesto 54.04 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
73 Zubia, Jonathan FR-1 Butte 54.10 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
74 Robbins, Rex FR-1 Modesto 54.14 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
75 Castro, Julio SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 54.18 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
76 Cardenas, Saul FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 54.31 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
77 Attiogbe, Semanu SO-2 De Anza 54.33 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
78 Perez, Jason FR-1 Yuba 54.42 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
79 Angeles, Jaydino SO-2 De Anza 54.55 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
80 Konidaris, Gerasimos FR-1 San Mateo 54.61 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
81 Bucknal, Jafar FR-1 San Mateo 54.63 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
82 Lamb, Stephen FR-1 De Anza 54.68 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
83 Arguijo, Andres FR-1 CCSF 54.81 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
84 Wofford, Trevor SO-2 Santa Rosa 54.82 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
85 Harper, Brian FR-1 Butte 54.86 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
86 Martin, Damante FR-1 Merced 54.87 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
87 Porter, Rhett FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 54.96 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
88 Goldman, Cameron FR-1 Modesto 54.97 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
89 Edington, Elijah FR-1 Butte 55.23 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
90 Bouzigues, Dylan SO-2 De Anza 55.35 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
91 Kelly , Ian FR-1 Sequoias 55.44 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
92 Williams, Dalton FR-1 Chabot 55.55 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
93 Kemp, Isaiah FR-1 Sequoias 55.56 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
94 Spring, Arik SO-2 American River 55.62 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
95 Williams, Julian FR-1 Merritt 55.68 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
96 Sta Elena, Noah FR-1 De Anza 55.74 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
97 Jackson, Elmo FR-1 Fresno 55.83 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
98 Chupka, Nathan FR-1 American River 56.08 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
98 Fisher, Ian SO-2 Santa Rosa 56.08 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
100 PEYTON, JONATHAN FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 56.21 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

CCC A   58.18 CCC B   59.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Greene, Daryia SO-2 Sacramento 57.50 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Gregory, Ruby'Ann FR-1 American River 58.91 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
3 Harris, Mahagany FR-1 Sacramento 59.10 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
4 McNary, Jasminie SO-2 Laney 59.44 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 George, Lauren FR-1 CCSF 59.66 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Polk, Assata FR-1 Santa Rosa 59.87 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
7 Smrt, Hanah SO-2 Yuba 1:00.45 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
8 Bryant, Brianna SO-2 Diablo Valley 1:00.65 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Bryant, Jhailyn FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 1:00.67 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Brooks, Maya FR-1 Merritt 1:00.95 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
11 Hutchinson, Maiya SO-2 Merritt 1:01.60 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
12 Sullins, Tanesha FR-1 Sacramento 1:01.62 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Aguilar, Veronica SO-2 Hartnell 1:01.73 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Hullum, Serena FR-1 Sacramento 1:01.82 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
15 SNYDER , EMMA FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 1:01.90 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
16 Jones, Iyahna FR-1 Feather River 1:01.91 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Smith, Lauren SO-2 Sacramento 1:01.95 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 STAVOLONE, BAILEY FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 1:02.58 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Bazile, Taylor SO-2 Diablo Valley 1:03.18 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Mccreary, Savannah SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 1:03.26 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
21 Settles, Leah FR-1 Butte 1:03.32 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
22 Bell, Samantha FR-1 De Anza 1:03.39 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
23 Ramirez, Jackie FR-1 Santa Rosa 1:03.98 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
24 Izzo, Rowan FR-1 CCSF 1:04.02 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
25 Conley, Janice FR-1 CCSF 1:04.04 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
26 Flores, Jaimie SO-2 Santa Rosa 1:04.13 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Bergor, Katie FR-1 Redwoods 1:04.46 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
28 Sidibe Mace, Sarah FR-1 Fresno 1:04.48 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
29 Patel, Yashvee SO-2 San Mateo 1:05.00 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
30 Mcbee, Srna SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 1:05.04 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
31 Archer, Daja SO-2 Laney 1:05.15 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
32 Chuakay, Anna FR-1 San Mateo 1:05.50 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
33 Peebles, Dakota SO-2 Hartnell 1:06.07 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
34 Head , Melyna FR-1 Sequoias 1:06.45 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
35 Scott, Sasha SO-2 Chabot 1:06.55 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
36 Ramirez, Lucero FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 1:06.63 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
37 Collins, Rebecca SO-2 De Anza 1:06.73 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
38 Isla, Rilizza FR-1 De Anza 1:07.06 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
39 Harper Jones, Charisse SO-2 San Mateo 1:07.23 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
40 Johnson , Deja SO-2 Sacramento 1:07.91 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
41 Ramirez, Evelin FR-1 Santa Rosa 1:08.07 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
42 Heisleman , Julia FR-1 Sierra 1:08.30 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
43 Ortega, Rosie FR-1 Yuba 1:08.68 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
44 Alexander, Seraiah FR-1 De Anza 1:09.05 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
45 Lee, Hannah FR-1 De Anza 1:09.17 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
46 Martinez, Alyssa FR-1 De Anza 1:09.31 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
47 Adan, Alisabeth FR-1 Yuba 1:09.43 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
48 LAWSON, LELA FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 1:09.93 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
49 Canete, Britney FR-1 Chabot 1:13.02 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
50 Cobb, Shalene FR-1 Shasta 1:13.44 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
51 Controulis, Rachel FR-1 Diablo Valley 1:14.24 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
52 Alencaster, Stephany FR-1 Merced 1:14.30 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
53 Terrazona, Kayla FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 1:15.68 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
54 Hovde, Carla FR-1 CCSF 1:16.47 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
55 Goodwin, Cleopatra FR-1 De Anza 1:18.03 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
56 Sanderson, Savanna FR-1 Shasta 1:19.13 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

CCC A   1:55.10 CCC B   1:56.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Proctor, Reece FR-1 Chabot 1:54.17 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Weaver, Xavier FR-1 American River 1:56.70 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Ramirez, Ismael FR-1 Sequoias 1:56.82 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
4 Bayat, Iman SO-2 De Anza 1:57.27 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Saleh, Mohamed FR-1 Fresno 1:57.36 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
6 Hall, Joshua SO-2 Merritt 1:57.42 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
7 Roderick, David SO-2 Sequoias 1:57.73 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
8 Spindola, Kyler FR-1 San Jose 1:58.79 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
9 Stowell, Tyler FR-1 De Anza 1:59.08 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Irwin , James FR-1 Merritt 1:59.37 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Bolds, Jahdai SO-2 Chabot 1:59.46 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
12 Zertuche, Emilio FR-1 De Anza 1:59.58 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 McCrary, Deonne FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:00.03 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 BAKER, MARCUS FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:00.48 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
15 Merillana, Nick SO-2 Hartnell 2:00.73 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
16 Duncan, Miles FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:01.19 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
17 Cabrera, Brandon FR-1 Fresno 2:01.22 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
18 Martin, Michael SO-2 Butte 2:01.57 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Tesfaye, Nate FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:01.77 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
20 Normann, Peter SO-2 Chabot 2:01.88 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Garcia, Ruben FR-1 American River 2:02.69 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
22 Norman , Anthony FR-1 Merritt 2:02.78 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Araya, Adel FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:03.11 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
24 Payan, Eliel FR-1 Fresno 2:04.02 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
25 Araquel, Alec SO-2 Modesto 2:04.10 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
26 Gonzalez , Christian FR-1 Sequoias 2:04.18 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
27 Menees, Ryan FR-1 De Anza 2:04.38 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
28 Ambriz, Daniel SO-2 American River 2:04.46 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
29 Mirwais, Mohammad FR-1 De Anza 2:05.17 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
30 Padilla, Brian SO-2 Santa Rosa 2:05.37 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
31 Reyes, Cameron FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:05.43 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
32 Mendoza, Luis FR-1 Hartnell 2:05.81 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
33 Tadesse, Solen SO-2 Diablo Valley 2:06.90 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
34 Quinonez, Alejandro SO-2 Siskiyous 2:07.94 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
35 Bucknal, Jafar FR-1 San Mateo 2:08.00 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
36 Izu, Hideshi FR-1 De Anza 2:08.24 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
37 Gordon, Noah SO-2 Diablo Valley 2:08.38 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
38 Shields, Parker SO-2 Diablo Valley 2:08.95 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
39 Linares , Luciano FR-1 Sequoias 2:09.03 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
40 Garcia , Joel FR-1 Sequoias 2:09.06 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
41 Kostenko, Dymond FR-1 Butte 2:09.10 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
42 Grady, Avery FR-1 Shasta 2:09.28 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
43 Ramirez, Ishmael FR-1 Modesto 2:09.47 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
44 Martinez, Christopher FR-1 Chabot 2:09.53 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
45 Shields, Austin FR-1 American River 2:10.15 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
46 McNamar, Logan FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:10.22 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
47 Huang, Raymond FR-1 CCSF 2:10.35 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
48 Olmos, Austin FR-1 Modesto 2:10.64 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
49 Cardenas, Saul FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 2:10.79 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
50 Ponce, Arturo FR-1 Hartnell 2:10.92 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
51 Hightower, Kabila FR-1 CCSF 2:11.03 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
52 Chi, Johnathan SO-2 Santa Rosa 2:11.17 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
53 Brasileiro, Bruno FR-1 San Mateo 2:12.05 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
54 Blank, Michael FR-1 Merritt 2:12.09 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
55 Do, Chris FR-1 San Jose 2:12.49 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
56 Duquette, Cameron SO-2 Modesto 2:12.71 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
57 Nambo, Victor SO-2 Hartnell 2:13.04 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
58 Mathis, Julian FR-1 De Anza 2:13.21 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
59 Castillo, Edwyn SO-2 De Anza 2:13.32 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
60 Lemus , Fabian FR-1 Sequoias 2:13.87 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
61 Bandtell, Jordan SO-2 Diablo Valley 2:14.02 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
62 Trout-Lacy, Tyron FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 2:14.67 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
63 Johnson, Owen SO-2 Chabot 2:14.71 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
64 Konidaris, Gerasimos FR-1 San Mateo 2:14.89 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
65 Perez, Nate SO-2 American River 2:14.97 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
66 Boparai, Sahib FR-1 Modesto 2:15.04 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
67 Frandsen, Tucker FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:15.13 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
68 Jensen, Brandon FR-1 Redwoods 2:16.30 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
69 Waite, Ryan FR-1 Redwoods 2:16.60 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
70 Tai, Joseph SO-2 De Anza 2:16.65 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
71 Gonzalez, David SO-2 American River 2:17.72 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
72 Chavez, Arturo FR-1 Hartnell 2:17.95 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
73 Martinez, David SO-2 San Mateo 2:20.09 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
74 Portillo, Logan SO-2 Diablo Valley 2:20.45 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
75 Cawelti, Shane FR-1 Redwoods 2:20.52 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
76 Zecena Jr., Walter FR-1 CCSF 2:20.74 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
77 Zamora , Dante SO-2 San Mateo 2:21.54 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
78 Goodson, Cameron FR-1 Butte 2:21.69 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
79 Marin, Jeffrey SO-2 Santa Rosa 2:23.07 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
80 Alonso, Montes FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:24.62 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
81 Solano, James FR-1 San Mateo 2:25.82 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
82 RAMIREZ, CHRISTIAN FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:27.09 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
83 Benitez, Andres FR-1 Butte 2:29.47 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
84 Miyago, Felix FR-1 San Mateo 2:29.61 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
85 Romero-Gonzalez, Wilbert FR-1 Sacramento 2:29.82 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
86 Lira, Cristian FR-1 Butte 2:31.12 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
87 Woodworth, Zachary FR-1 Butte 2:33.23 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
88 Duarte Lopes Lima, Daniel FR-1 Butte 2:35.60 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

CCC A   2:20.00 CCC B   2:22.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Greene, Daryia SO-2 Sacramento 2:18.13 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
2 Salazar-Salas, Daniela FR-1 Hartnell 2:19.51 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
3 Ruelas, Monica SO-2 Hartnell 2:21.48 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
4 Blanco, Brenda FR-1 De Anza 2:25.20 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Harris, Mahagany FR-1 Sacramento 2:25.25 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
6 Lambrite, Haven SO-2 American River 2:26.43 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
7 McNary, Jasminie SO-2 Laney 2:28.34 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
8 Hutchinson, Maiya SO-2 Merritt 2:28.54 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
9 Sibley, Alyse SO-2 Sierra 2:28.82 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
10 Ramirez, Jackie FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:29.18 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Smith, Lauren SO-2 Sacramento 2:30.50 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
12 Lambrite, Avery FR-1 Sierra 2:33.49 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
13 Ramirez, Evelin FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:33.69 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Patino, Leslee FR-1 De Anza 2:34.08 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
15 Rodriquez, Sophia FR-1 De Anza 2:35.33 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 MENIL, CLARISSA SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 2:35.71 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
17 Sotelo , Kristen SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 2:36.85 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Dodgen, Hope FR-1 Siskiyous 2:37.81 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
19 Smith, Alaira FR-1 Yuba 2:37.88 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
20 Briseno, Lidia SO-2 Sequoias 2:38.63 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
21 Avalos, Gabriella FR-1 Modesto 2:40.16 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
22 Paredes, Monica SO-2 Merritt 2:40.38 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Alexander, Seraiah FR-1 De Anza 2:40.70 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
24 Gonzales, Jessikka FR-1 Modesto 2:41.68 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
25 Johnson , Deja SO-2 Sacramento 2:42.09 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 O'Brien, Jillian FR-1 De Anza 2:42.18 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
27 Jones, Jaiden FR-1 Fresno 2:42.70 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
28 Overton, Maria SO-2 Redwoods 2:42.85 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
29 Smith Callies, Lana FR-1 Marin 2:43.08 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
30 Patel, Yashvee FR-1 San Mateo 2:43.18 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
31 Gonzalez, Lorena FR-1 Hartnell 2:44.37 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
32 Mcgettigan, Marisa FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:44.62 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
33 Tomisaka, Felicity SO-2 San Jose 2:45.01 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
34 Johnson, Dana FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:45.20 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
35 Nakamura, Miku FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:45.50 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
36 Garcia, Sierra FR-1 Chabot 2:47.00 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
37 Bartschat, Megan FR-1 Marin 2:47.92 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
38 Smrt, Hanah FR-1 Yuba 2:49.26 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
39 Jenkins, Kelsey FR-1 Butte 2:49.91 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
40 Bienvenue, Elizabeth FR-1 Sequoias 2:51.45 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
41 BUCKLEY, CARRIE FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:53.40 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
42 Adan, Alisabeth FR-1 Yuba 2:54.48 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
43 Woodmansee, Asha FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:54.90 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
44 Ramirez, Lucero FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 2:55.04 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
45 Ryan, Hannah FR-1 CCSF 2:55.48 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
46 Anderson, Sierra FR-1 Butte 2:56.57 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
47 Mercado, Elizabeth FR-1 Butte 2:58.33 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
48 Reis, Kayla FR-1 Feather River 3:02.08 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
49 Haro, Ruth SO-2 Modesto 3:04.07 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
50 Arredondo, Anahi FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 3:04.14 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
51 Ortiz, Brenda FR-1 Modesto 3:05.85 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
52 Wortham, Nizhoni FR-1 Feather River 3:05.98 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
53 Francis, Coleen FR-1 American River 3:08.45 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
54 Sanderson, Savanna FR-1 Shasta 3:10.64 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
55 Smith, Shaelynne FR-1 Hartnell 3:11.43 Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019
56 Feickert, Allyson SO-2 American River 3:12.43 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
57 Vanderlipe, Anesa SO-2 Hartnell 3:13.12 Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019
58 Avila, Jennifer FR-1 Chabot 3:15.62 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
59 Erlewine, Ada SO-2 Sacramento 3:17.45 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
60 Sanchez , Kassandra FR-1 Sequoias 3:19.15 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
61 Guerrero, Yesenia FR-1 Chabot 3:20.54 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
62 Flockhart, Morgan FR-1 Redwoods 3:27.32 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
63 Stewart, Alyssa SO-2 Santa Rosa 3:33.31 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

CCC A   4:00.00 CCC B   4:01.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Proctor, Reece FR-1 Chabot 3:55.18 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
2 Bayat, Iman SO-2 De Anza 3:59.75 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Weaver, Xavier FR-1 American River 4:00.67 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
4 Leon, Sebastian SO-2 American River 4:02.71 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Ramirez, Ismael FR-1 Sequoias 4:03.09 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
6 Roderick, David SO-2 Sequoias 4:06.12 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
7 Garcia, Ruben FR-1 American River 4:06.16 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
8 Merillana, Nick SO-2 Hartnell 4:06.54 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
9 Reyes, Cameron FR-1 Diablo Valley 4:07.79 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
10 Normann, Peter SO-2 Chabot 4:08.35 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
11 Shields, Austin FR-1 American River 4:09.09 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
12 Stowell, Tyler FR-1 De Anza 4:10.70 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
13 Payan, Eliel FR-1 Fresno 4:11.47 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
14 Hunter, Brent SO-2 American River 4:11.74 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
15 Vigil, Lucas SO-2 Chabot 4:12.28 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
16 Menees, Ryan FR-1 De Anza 4:12.43 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
17 Avalos, Jesus FR-1 Hartnell 4:12.46 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Blankenburg, Ben FR-1 American River 4:12.77 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
19 Mendoza, Luis FR-1 Hartnell 4:12.84 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
20 Mejia, Jr., Alfredo SO-2 Hartnell 4:13.11 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
21 Araquel, Alec SO-2 Modesto 4:13.14 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
22 Andersson, Sebastian SO-2 Chabot 4:13.27 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Dodge, Logan SO-2 American River 4:13.66 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
24 Saleh, Mohamed FR-1 Fresno 4:14.62 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
25 Bolds, Jahdai SO-2 Chabot 4:14.90 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
26 Duquette, Cameron SO-2 Modesto 4:15.27 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
27 McNamar, Logan FR-1 Diablo Valley 4:15.82 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
28 Perez , Oscar FR-1 Sequoias 4:16.06 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
29 Fowler, Nick SO-2 American River 4:16.11 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Gallagher, Thomas SO-2 Chabot 4:16.19 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
31 Garcia , Joel FR-1 Sequoias 4:16.70 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
32 Linares , Luciano FR-1 Sequoias 4:16.95 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
33 Bandtell, Jordan SO-2 Diablo Valley 4:18.41 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
34 Nambo, Victor SO-2 Hartnell 4:18.45 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
35 Gonzalez , Christian FR-1 Sequoias 4:18.53 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
36 Grady, Avery FR-1 Shasta 4:18.57 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
37 MUNOZ, MARIO FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 4:18.74 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
38 Robinson, BK SO-2 Fresno 4:18.95 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
39 Tadesse, Solen SO-2 Diablo Valley 4:19.80 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
40 Gonzalez, David SO-2 American River 4:19.84 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
41 Rodriguez, Andres SO-2 Hartnell 4:20.20 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
42 Gordon, Noah SO-2 Diablo Valley 4:20.54 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
43 Keyes, Andrew FR-1 Modesto 4:21.59 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
44 Martin, Michael SO-2 Butte 4:22.53 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
45 Mirwais, Mohammad FR-1 De Anza 4:22.64 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
46 Shields, Parker SO-2 Diablo Valley 4:23.19 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
47 Kling, Josh FR-1 American River 4:23.30 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
48 Tesfaye, Nate FR-1 Diablo Valley 4:23.60 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
49 Wong, Adam FR-1 Merritt 4:24.11 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
50 Kostenko, Dymond FR-1 Butte 4:24.41 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
51 Irwin , James FR-1 Merritt 4:24.50 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
52 Martinez-Palos, Ricky FR-1 Fresno 4:24.65 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
53 McDarment, Ooh-Shook SO-2 Siskiyous 4:24.84 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
54 Fredrickson, Marcos FR-1 American River 4:26.00 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
55 Izu, Hideshi FR-1 De Anza 4:26.11 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
56 Aleman , Samuel SO-2 Sequoias 4:26.77 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
57 Tamayo, Oscar SO-2 De Anza 4:26.84 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
58 Chitwood, Blake FR-1 Siskiyous 4:28.80 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
59 Meza, Luis FR-1 Hartnell 4:29.08 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
60 Ramirez, Ishmael FR-1 Modesto 4:30.64 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
61 Padilla, Brian SO-2 Santa Rosa 4:30.75 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
62 Tai, Joseph SO-2 De Anza 4:31.05 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
63 Castillo, Edwyn SO-2 De Anza 4:31.99 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
64 Young, James FR-1 Hartnell 4:32.01 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
65 Crescenti, Justin FR-1 Modesto 4:32.08 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
66 Ponce, Arturo FR-1 Hartnell 4:32.11 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
67 Quinonez, Alejandro SO-2 Siskiyous 4:32.17 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
68 Olmos, Austin FR-1 Modesto 4:32.34 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
69 Johnson, Owen SO-2 Chabot 4:32.52 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
70 Lombardi, Brett SO-2 American River 4:32.93 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
71 Zertuche, Emilio FR-1 De Anza 4:33.99 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
72 Singh, Dharamvir FR-1 Yuba 4:34.88 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
73 Pando, Leobardo SO-2 Modesto 4:35.93 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
74 Spindola, Kyler FR-1 San Jose 4:36.27 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
75 Ojeda, Alexis FR-1 Hartnell 4:36.79 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
76 Chavez, Arturo FR-1 Hartnell 4:36.82 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
77 Huang, Raymond FR-1 CCSF 4:37.48 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
78 Chi, Johnathan SO-2 Santa Rosa 4:38.31 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
79 Ambriz, Daniel SO-2 American River 4:39.41 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
80 Portillo, Logan SO-2 Diablo Valley 4:41.42 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
81 Cortez, George FR-1 Hartnell 4:42.65 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
82 Porter, Rhett FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 4:43.51 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
83 Perez, Nate SO-2 American River 4:43.74 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
84 Hightower, Kabila FR-1 CCSF 4:44.03 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
85 Zamora , Dante FR-1 San Mateo 4:45.59 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
86 Capistrano, Luis SO-2 Fresno 4:45.96 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
87 Lemus , Fabian FR-1 Sequoias 4:46.11 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
88 Cawelti, Shane FR-1 Redwoods 4:48.16 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
89 Lund, Kevin FR-1 Modesto 4:48.22 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
90 Clause, David SO-2 Butte 4:48.30 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
91 Marin, Jeffrey SO-2 Santa Rosa 4:48.61 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
92 Dodgen, Thomas SO-2 Siskiyous 4:49.56 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
93 Frandsen, Tucker FR-1 Santa Rosa 4:49.93 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
94 Edington, Elijah FR-1 Butte 4:50.05 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
95 Trout-Lacy, Tyron FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 4:51.13 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
96 Harper, Brian FR-1 Butte 4:51.77 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
97 Choi, Jacky FR-1 CCSF 4:53.34 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
98 Greene, Imani FR-1 American River 4:53.75 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
99 Woodworth, Zachary FR-1 Butte 4:55.32 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
100 Do, Chris FR-1 San Jose 4:55.89 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

CCC A   4:52.50 CCC B   4:55.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ruelas, Monica SO-2 Hartnell 4:52.46 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Lambrite, Haven SO-2 American River 4:55.11 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
3 Sibley, Alyse SO-2 Sierra 4:58.59 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Lambrite, Avery FR-1 Sierra 5:01.64 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Salazar-Salas, Daniela FR-1 Hartnell 5:06.66 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
6 Briseno, Lidia SO-2 Sequoias 5:07.68 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
7 Aceves, Maria SO-2 Hartnell 5:08.15 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Torres, Isabelle FR-1 Hartnell 5:11.19 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
9 Gonzalez, Julia FR-1 Diablo Valley 5:12.59 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
10 Poczobutt, Jordan SO-2 Sierra 5:13.51 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
11 Bartschat, Megan FR-1 Marin 5:14.11 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
12 Tellez, Maritza FR-1 Sacramento 5:14.25 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
13 Orozco, Lauryn SO-2 Hartnell 5:14.65 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
14 Patino, Leslee FR-1 De Anza 5:17.68 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
15 Campos, Nerina FR-1 Hartnell 5:18.06 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
16 Arias, Nina SO-2 Hartnell 5:18.71 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
17 Dodgen, Hope FR-1 Siskiyous 5:20.28 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 O'Brien, Jillian FR-1 De Anza 5:23.43 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
19 Overton, Maria SO-2 Redwoods 5:24.59 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Scheibel, Aubrey FR-1 Chabot 5:24.94 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Ryan, Hannah FR-1 CCSF 5:26.55 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
22 Egbert, Alyssa SO-2 Sierra 5:30.26 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
23 Larson, Anna FR-1 Sierra 5:31.08 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
24 Tomisaka, Felicity SO-2 San Jose 5:32.27 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
25 Huntsigner, Miranda FR-1 Santa Rosa 5:32.74 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
26 Ramirez, Evelin FR-1 Santa Rosa 5:33.22 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
27 Avalos, Gabriella FR-1 Modesto 5:33.82 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
28 Sotelo , Kristen SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 5:34.09 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
29 Mcgettigan, Marisa FR-1 Santa Rosa 5:36.88 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
30 Gonzalez, Lorena FR-1 Hartnell 5:38.02 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
31 Smith Callies, Lana FR-1 Marin 5:40.05 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
32 Dewolfe, Alison SO-2 American River 5:42.57 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
33 Jenkins, Kelsey FR-1 Butte 5:45.60 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 Garcia, Sierra FR-1 Chabot 5:49.29 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
35 Dewolfe, Emily SO-2 American River 5:51.26 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
36 Ortiz, Brenda FR-1 Modesto 5:56.18 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
37 Anderson, Sierra FR-1 Butte 5:56.52 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
38 Nakamura, Miku FR-1 Diablo Valley 5:56.75 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
39 Woodmansee, Asha FR-1 Diablo Valley 6:02.12 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
40 BUCKLEY, CARRIE FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 6:02.45 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
41 Mercado, Elizabeth FR-1 Butte 6:07.29 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
42 Cota , Victoria SO-2 Sequoias 6:07.92 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
43 Kenny, Brianna FR-1 Sierra 6:08.21 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
44 Erlewine, Ada SO-2 Sacramento 6:13.69 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
45 Guerrero, Yesenia FR-1 Chabot 6:28.10 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
46 Avila, Jennifer FR-1 Chabot 6:36.63 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
47 Flockhart, Morgan FR-1 Redwoods 6:48.87 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Proctor, Reece FR-1 Chabot 8:55.75 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
2 Ramirez, Ismael FR-1 Sequoias 9:00.69 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3 Ribeiro, Andrew FR-1 American River 9:01.12 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
4 Hunter, Brent SO-2 American River 9:02.62 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
5 Merillana, Nick SO-2 Hartnell 9:04.73 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
6 Reyes, Cameron FR-1 Diablo Valley 9:06.22 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
7 Kizziar, Ben FR-1 American River 9:08.97 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
8 Mejia, Jr., Alfredo SO-2 Hartnell 9:09.04 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
9 Vigil, Lucas SO-2 Chabot 9:09.60 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
10 Garcia, Ruben FR-1 American River 9:10.46 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
11 Vo, Peter FR-1 American River 9:12.17 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
12 Kling, Josh FR-1 American River 9:13.24 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
13 Gallagher, Thomas SO-2 Chabot 9:13.79 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
14 Normann, Peter SO-2 Chabot 9:15.77 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
15 Avalos, Jesus FR-1 Hartnell 9:15.87 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
16 McNamar, Logan FR-1 Diablo Valley 9:17.16 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
17 Mendoza, Luis FR-1 Hartnell 9:18.04 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
18 Nambo, Victor SO-2 Hartnell 9:20.58 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
19 Fredrickson, Marcos FR-1 American River 9:22.14 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
20 Andersson, Sebastian SO-2 Chabot 9:23.28 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
21 Shields, Parker SO-2 Diablo Valley 9:23.33 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
22 Shields, Austin FR-1 American River 9:24.38 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
23 Leon, Sebastian SO-2 American River 9:24.59 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
24 Bandtell, Jordan SO-2 Diablo Valley 9:25.22 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
25 Rodriguez, Andres SO-2 Hartnell 9:25.88 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
26 Perez , Oscar FR-1 Sequoias 9:31.03 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Tadesse, Solen SO-2 Diablo Valley 9:33.72 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
28 Robinson, BK SO-2 Fresno 9:35.91 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
29 MUNOZ, MARIO FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 9:37.91 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
30 Wong, Adam FR-1 Merritt 9:40.65 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
31 Garcia , Joel FR-1 Sequoias 9:40.70 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
32 Linares , Luciano FR-1 Sequoias 9:41.03 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
33 Gonzalez, David SO-2 American River 9:42.11 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
34 Gordon, Noah SO-2 Diablo Valley 9:44.24 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
35 Blankenburg, Ben FR-1 American River 9:45.65 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
36 Meza, Luis FR-1 Hartnell 9:53.46 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
37 Aleman , Samuel SO-2 Sequoias 9:55.17 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
38 Young, James FR-1 Hartnell 9:55.19 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
39 Johnson, Owen SO-2 Chabot 9:58.44 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
40 Frandsen, Tucker FR-1 Santa Rosa 10:21.14 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
41 Portillo, Logan SO-2 Diablo Valley 10:26.95 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
42 Chavez, Arturo FR-1 Hartnell 10:30.09 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
43 Choi, Jacky FR-1 CCSF 10:34.73 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
44 Lazaro, Raul FR-1 Hartnell 10:40.37 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
45 Hightower, Kabila FR-1 CCSF 11:06.61 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
46 Cawelti, Shane FR-1 Redwoods 11:16.03 Green & Gold Open 2019 Feb 16, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ruelas, Monica SO-2 Hartnell 10:52.87 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
1 Salazar-Salas, Daniela FR-1 Hartnell 10:52.87 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
3 Lambrite, Haven SO-2 American River 11:00.13 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
4 Poczobutt, Jordan SO-2 Sierra 11:08.36 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
5 Lambrite, Avery FR-1 Sierra 11:11.57 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
6 Torres, Isabelle FR-1 Hartnell 11:15.35 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
7 Aceves, Maria SO-2 Hartnell 11:16.69 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
8 Ryan, Hannah FR-1 CCSF 11:21.43 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
9 Orozco, Lauryn SO-2 Hartnell 11:24.50 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
10 Briseno, Lidia SO-2 Sequoias 11:25.80 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Arias, Nina SO-2 Hartnell 11:30.29 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
12 Egbert, Alyssa SO-2 Sierra 11:32.93 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
13 Campos, Nerina FR-1 Hartnell 11:34.69 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
14 Patino, Leslee FR-1 De Anza 11:49.58 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
15 Scheibel, Aubrey FR-1 Chabot 12:05.22 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
16 Lazcano, Jorgina FR-1 Fresno 12:14.82 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Gonzalez, Lorena FR-1 Hartnell 12:22.54 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
18 Dewolfe, Alison SO-2 American River 12:41.85 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
19 Hernandez, Maria FR-1 Hartnell 12:51.31 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
20 Johnson, Dana FR-1 Santa Rosa 12:58.37 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
21 Garcia, Sierra FR-1 Chabot 13:05.01 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
22 Woodmansee, Asha FR-1 Diablo Valley 13:34.98 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
23 Overton, Maria SO-2 Redwoods 13:36.50 Green & Gold Open 2019 Feb 16, 2019
24 Cota , Victoria SO-2 Sequoias 13:41.75 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
25 Clarkson, Elizabeth FR-1 Shasta 14:28.44 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
26 BRAVO, GUADALUPE FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 14:43.03 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

CCC A   15:17.50 CCC B   15:24.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Duquette, Cameron SO-2 Modesto 15:38.85 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
2 Andersson, Sebastian SO-2 Chabot 15:39.33 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
3 Avalos, Jesus FR-1 Hartnell 15:40.45 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
4 Leon, Sebastian SO-2 American River 15:40.47 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
5 Reyes, Cameron FR-1 Diablo Valley 15:41.11 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
6 Kizziar, Ben FR-1 American River 15:45.63 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
7 Hunter, Brent SO-2 American River 15:49.23 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Ribeiro, Andrew FR-1 American River 15:51.23 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
9 Merillana, Nick SO-2 Hartnell 15:52.87 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
10 Perez , Oscar FR-1 Sequoias 15:53.37 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
11 Bayat, Iman SO-2 De Anza 15:54.85 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
12 Gallagher, Thomas SO-2 Chabot 16:02.74 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
13 Dodge, Logan SO-2 American River 16:05.88 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Mejia, Jr., Alfredo SO-2 Hartnell 16:05.93 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
15 McNamar, Logan FR-1 Diablo Valley 16:06.77 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
16 Robinson, BK SO-2 Fresno 16:08.66 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
17 Nambo, Victor SO-2 Hartnell 16:12.59 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
18 Payan, Eliel FR-1 Fresno 16:14.10 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
19 Kling, Josh FR-1 American River 16:16.33 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
20 Araquel, Alec SO-2 Modesto 16:18.16 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
21 Bandtell, Jordan SO-2 Diablo Valley 16:22.58 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
22 Mirwais, Mohammad FR-1 De Anza 16:23.10 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
23 Stowell, Tyler FR-1 De Anza 16:24.22 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
24 Rodriguez, Andres SO-2 Hartnell 16:27.00 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
25 Vo, Peter FR-1 American River 16:28.91 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
26 Keyes, Andrew FR-1 Modesto 16:30.67 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
27 Tadesse, Solen SO-2 Diablo Valley 16:40.25 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
28 MUNOZ, MARIO FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 16:42.14 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
29 Chitwood, Blake FR-1 Siskiyous 16:43.07 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Roderick, David SO-2 Sequoias 16:45.59 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
31 McDarment, Ooh-Shook SO-2 Siskiyous 16:50.49 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
32 Gonzalez , Christian FR-1 Sequoias 16:57.17 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
33 Meza, Luis FR-1 Hartnell 16:58.84 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
34 Chi, Johnathan SO-2 Santa Rosa 17:00.88 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Gonzalez, David SO-2 American River 17:08.03 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
36 Tamayo, Oscar SO-2 De Anza 17:11.72 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
37 Ramirez, Ismael FR-1 Sequoias 17:13.17 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
38 Linares , Luciano FR-1 Sequoias 17:13.25 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
39 Aleman , Samuel SO-2 Sequoias 17:15.46 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
40 Kostenko, Dymond FR-1 Butte 17:15.47 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
41 Mendoza, Luis FR-1 Hartnell 17:16.32 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
42 Young, James FR-1 Hartnell 17:21.77 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
43 Garcia , Joel FR-1 Sequoias 17:28.42 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
44 Wong, Adam FR-1 Merritt 17:29.30 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
45 Castillo, Edwyn SO-2 De Anza 17:30.38 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
46 Portillo, Logan SO-2 Diablo Valley 17:32.89 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
47 Quinonez, Alejandro SO-2 Siskiyous 17:43.79 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
48 Frandsen, Tucker FR-1 Santa Rosa 17:57.26 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
49 Capistrano, Luis SO-2 Fresno 17:59.42 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
50 Choi, Jacky FR-1 CCSF 18:00.36 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
51 Izu, Hideshi FR-1 De Anza 18:14.72 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
52 Lazaro, Raul FR-1 Hartnell 18:23.82 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
53 Menees, Ryan FR-1 De Anza 18:45.31 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
54 Sanchez, Gerald FR-1 Merced 19:20.29 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
55 Miyago, Felix FR-1 San Mateo 20:10.85 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

CCC A   18:49.40 CCC B   19:06.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ruelas, Monica SO-2 Hartnell 18:09.99 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
2 Lambrite, Haven SO-2 American River 18:28.40 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Briseno, Lidia SO-2 Sequoias 18:49.52 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
4 Orozco, Lauryn SO-2 Hartnell 19:05.38 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
5 Ryan, Hannah FR-1 CCSF 19:10.49 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Lambrite, Avery FR-1 Sierra 19:27.75 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
7 Aceves, Maria SO-2 Hartnell 19:33.04 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
8 Poczobutt, Jordan SO-2 Sierra 19:34.00 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
9 Torres, Isabelle FR-1 Hartnell 19:42.50 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
10 Arias, Nina SO-2 Hartnell 19:45.05 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
11 O'Brien, Jillian FR-1 De Anza 19:49.37 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Tellez, Maritza FR-1 Sacramento 20:01.20 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
13 Scheibel, Aubrey FR-1 Chabot 20:30.66 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
14 Campos, Nerina FR-1 Hartnell 20:32.63 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
15 Avalos, Gabriella FR-1 Modesto 20:52.27 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Dodgen, Hope FR-1 Siskiyous 20:57.31 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Dewolfe, Alison SO-2 American River 21:23.26 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Gonzalez, Lorena FR-1 Hartnell 21:56.98 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
19 Tomisaka, Felicity SO-2 San Jose 21:59.74 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
20 Patino, Leslee FR-1 De Anza 22:08.70 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
21 Kenny, Brianna FR-1 Sierra 22:15.21 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
22 Hernandez, Maria FR-1 Hartnell 22:18.16 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
23 Dewolfe, Emily SO-2 American River 22:41.59 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
24 Ortiz, Brenda FR-1 Modesto 23:09.61 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
25 Clarkson, Elizabeth FR-1 Shasta 24:14.98 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

CCC A   32:35.90 CCC B   32:56.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Merillana, Nick SO-2 Hartnell 33:22.80 Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019
2 Mejia, Jr., Alfredo SO-2 Hartnell 33:49.30 Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019
3 Capistrano, Luis SO-2 Fresno 39:03.57 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Lazaro, Raul FR-1 Hartnell 40:37.30 Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

CCC A   15.09 CCC B   15.62
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smrt, Hanah SO-2 Yuba 15.16 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 3.0
2 MENIL, CLARISSA SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 15.22 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.0
3 Nelson , Taylor FR-1 Sequoias 15.89 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
4 Guzman, Jamie SO-2 Chabot 15.99 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
5 Stewart, Alyssa SO-2 Santa Rosa 16.03 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
6 Menyweather , Ciera FR-1 Sacramento 16.30 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 0.3
7 Newman, Adee FR-1 De Anza 16.52 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
8 Schillig, Selena FR-1 Butte 16.55 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.3
9 Jones, Jaiden FR-1 Fresno 16.58 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
10 Blanco, Brenda FR-1 De Anza 16.88 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
11 Smith, Shaelynne FR-1 Hartnell 16.91 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.0
12 Comer, Mackenzie FR-1 De Anza 17.46 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.0
13 Collins, Rebecca SO-2 De Anza 17.80 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
14 Alatorre, Yarenzi SO-2 De Anza 17.82 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
14 Eickelberg , Abbi FR-1 Sequoias 17.82 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
16 Smith, Alaira FR-1 Yuba 17.95 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
17 Gonzales, Jessikka FR-1 Modesto 17.97 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019 1.6
18 Villa, Adriana FR-1 San Jose 18.07 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
19 McTavish, Tyshaliq SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 18.22 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
20 Carr, Isabella FR-1 Butte 18.37 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.9
21 Brewster, Azia FR-1 Modesto 18.39 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
22 Jones, Karissa FR-1 Sacramento 18.42 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 3.2
23 Vanderlipe, Anesa SO-2 Hartnell 18.51 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.9
24 Sager, Alia FR-1 Shasta 18.68 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.1
25 Bowden, Kayla SO-2 Shasta 18.90 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.5
26 Sidibe Mace, Sarah FR-1 Fresno 18.91 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -1.0
27 Haro, Ruth SO-2 Modesto 19.11 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.1
28 Saunders, Aaliyah SO-2 Sacramento 19.18 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.1
29 Sanchez , Kassandra FR-1 Sequoias 19.40 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
30 Schweigert, Jayna SO-2 Sacramento 19.56 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.5
31 Garcia, Daysia SO-2 Butte 19.61 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.9
32 Eichman, Marissa SO-2 Modesto 19.67 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.1
33 Cobb, Shalene FR-1 Shasta 20.34 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.5
34 Dawson , Angel FR-1 Sacramento 20.36 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.2
35 Murillo, Cali FR-1 Hartnell 20.85 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.4
36 Lawson, Jaziah FR-1 San Jose 22.31 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
37 Francis, Coleen FR-1 American River 22.41 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019

110 Hurdles (Men)

CCC A   15.05 CCC B   15.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Conner, Maclean FR-1 American River 14.40 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Britt , Jamal SO-2 Sequoias 14.44 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
3 FEATHERSON, GARED SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 14.71 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
4 Angeles, Jaydino SO-2 De Anza 15.10 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Martinez, Daniel FR-1 Fresno 15.44 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
6 Love, Ayyub FR-1 Merritt 15.62 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Liana, Tana FR-1 Redwoods 15.63 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
8 Wise, Aaron FR-1 Yuba 15.66 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
9 Fisher, Brock FR-1 Shasta 15.67 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
10 Lombardi, Brett SO-2 American River 15.79 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Bouzigues, Dylan SO-2 De Anza 15.80 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Fisher, Ian SO-2 Santa Rosa 15.83 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
13 Scott, Pierre FR-1 Sacramento 15.95 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
14 Olson, Ethan FR-1 Sacramento 15.96 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
15 Kelly , Ian FR-1 Sequoias 16.02 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
16 Ebiwok, Cecil SO-2 American River 16.18 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Lamb, Stephen FR-1 De Anza 16.23 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Barbontin, Ivan SO-2 Modesto 16.24 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
19 Porter, Rhett FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 16.33 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
20 Martinez, Myles FR-1 Yuba 16.40 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Perez, Jason FR-1 Yuba 16.43 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
22 Hicks, Jamaal SO-2 Diablo Valley 16.46 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Hagen , Henry FR-1 Sequoias 16.52 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
24 Campbell, Kyvontei FR-1 Sequoias 16.55 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
25 Trout-Lacy, Tyron FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 16.62 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
26 Bucknal, Jafar FR-1 San Mateo 16.65 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Houch, Cody FR-1 San Jose 16.84 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
28 Greene, Imani FR-1 American River 17.13 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
29 PEYTON, JONATHAN FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 17.19 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
30 Lund, Kevin FR-1 Modesto 17.32 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
31 Hernandez Rios, Kevin FR-1 Modesto 17.39 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
32 Ly, Andy FR-1 San Jose 17.73 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
33 Edington, Elijah FR-1 Butte 18.08 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
34 Tufts, Liam SO-2 Yuba 18.09 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
35 Farias, Gali SO-2 Merced 18.11 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
36 Brown, Shaheed FR-1 San Jose 18.17 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
37 Crescenti, Justin FR-1 Modesto 18.29 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
38 Dodgen, Thomas SO-2 Siskiyous 18.65 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
39 Carillo, Oscar FR-1 Butte 18.83 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
40 Fling, Jack SO-2 Hartnell 18.87 Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019
41 Harper, Brian FR-1 Butte 19.03 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
42 Solano, James FR-1 San Mateo 19.45 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
43 Spring, Arik SO-2 American River 19.64 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
44 Clause, David SO-2 Butte 19.75 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
45 Hernandez, Abram FR-1 Fresno 20.78 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
46 Wimsman, Hunter FR-1 American River 21.60 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
47 Guerra, Isaiah FR-1 Hartnell 21.67 Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019
48 Martinez-Palos, Ricky FR-1 Fresno 21.80 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
49 Pattison, Conlyn SO-2 Hartnell 22.54 Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019
50 Resendiz, Salvador Julian FR-1 Hartnell 22.81 Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019

400 Hurdles (Men)

CCC A   54.76 CCC B   55.79
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Britt , Jamal SO-2 Sequoias 53.12 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
2 Echeandia, Andres FR-1 Merritt 54.65 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Echeandia, Marco SO-2 Merritt 54.76 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
4 Hall, Joshua SO-2 Merritt 55.07 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
5 Scott, Pierre FR-1 Sacramento 55.58 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
6 Ebiwok, Cecil SO-2 American River 55.86 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
7 Lombardi, Brett SO-2 American River 56.38 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
8 Brooks, Antoine FR-1 Merritt 56.69 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Farias, Gali SO-2 Merced 56.70 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Martinez, Daniel FR-1 Fresno 56.85 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 Angeles, Jaydino SO-2 De Anza 56.91 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
12 Conner, Maclean FR-1 American River 56.99 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
13 Lepe, Brendan SO-2 Hartnell 57.20 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
14 Olson, Ethan FR-1 Sacramento 57.84 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
15 Herculson, Gavin FR-1 Santa Rosa 58.60 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Bucknal, Jafar FR-1 San Mateo 58.93 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
17 Wofford, Trevor SO-2 Santa Rosa 59.42 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Hernandez Rios, Kevin FR-1 Modesto 59.50 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
19 Martinez, Myles FR-1 Yuba 59.55 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
20 Telford, Kevin SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 59.58 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
21 SEALES, JUWAN FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 59.59 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
22 FEATHERSON, GARED SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 59.75 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
23 Love, Ayyub FR-1 Merritt 59.76 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Campbell, Kyvontei FR-1 Sequoias 1:00.08 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
25 Fisher, Brock FR-1 Shasta 1:00.13 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
26 Wise, Aaron FR-1 Yuba 1:00.82 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
27 Ramos, Michael FR-1 Modesto 1:00.92 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
28 Barbontin, Ivan SO-2 Modesto 1:01.06 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
28 Bouzigues, Dylan SO-2 De Anza 1:01.06 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
30 Fisher, Charles FR-1 Santa Rosa 1:01.78 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
31 Padilla, Brian SO-2 Santa Rosa 1:01.88 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
32 Lamb, Stephen FR-1 De Anza 1:02.27 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
33 PEYTON, JONATHAN FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 1:05.24 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 Jacquinot, Colton FR-1 Yuba 1:05.63 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
35 Aguilera, Gustavo FR-1 San Jose 1:08.49 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
36 Solano, James FR-1 San Mateo 1:10.27 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
37 DAHUD, OMAR FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 1:11.27 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

CCC A   1:06.50 CCC B   1:08.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Blanco, Brenda FR-1 De Anza 1:05.69 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Guzman, Jamie SO-2 Chabot 1:07.55 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Newman, Adee FR-1 De Anza 1:08.70 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Collins, Rebecca SO-2 De Anza 1:08.87 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
5 MENIL, CLARISSA SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 1:09.90 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
6 Alatorre, Yarenzi SO-2 De Anza 1:10.76 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
7 Henry, Gabrielle FR-1 Laney 1:10.78 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Ramirez, Lucero FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 1:11.78 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Peebles, Dakota SO-2 Hartnell 1:12.13 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
10 Sidibe Mace, Sarah FR-1 Fresno 1:12.88 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Eickelberg , Abbi FR-1 Sequoias 1:13.56 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
12 Flores, Jaimie SO-2 Santa Rosa 1:13.74 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
13 Jones, Karissa FR-1 Sacramento 1:14.42 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
14 Menyweather , Ciera FR-1 Sacramento 1:14.87 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
15 Aguilar, Veronica SO-2 Hartnell 1:14.95 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
16 Sotelo , Kristen SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 1:15.61 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
17 Takada, Miwa FR-1 Merced 1:18.53 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Reis, Kayla FR-1 Feather River 1:19.27 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Schweigert, Jayna SO-2 Sacramento 1:20.36 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
20 Johnson, Dana FR-1 Santa Rosa 1:21.12 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
21 Comer, Mackenzie FR-1 De Anza 1:21.42 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
22 Eichman, Marissa SO-2 Modesto 1:24.86 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
23 Ortiz, Brenda FR-1 Modesto 1:30.13 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
24 Dewolfe, Alison SO-2 American River 1:33.59 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
25 Dawson , Angel FR-1 Sacramento 1:35.22 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
26 Saunders, Aaliyah SO-2 Sacramento 1:42.56 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019

High Jump (Men)

CCC A   1.95m CCC B   1.90m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jikoiono, Waisea FR-1 Santa Rosa 2.02m 6' 7.5" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
1 Pierce, Trey FR-1 Diablo Valley 2.02m 6' 7.5" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
3 Lapsley, Parker SO-2 Siskiyous 1.96m 6' 5" Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
4 Crescenti, Justin FR-1 Modesto 1.92m 6' 3.5" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
5 Greenlee, Blake FR-1 Modesto 1.90m 6' 2.75" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
5 McKelvy, Nic FR-1 Diablo Valley 1.90m 6' 2.75" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Harper, Brian FR-1 Butte 1.89m 6' 2.25" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
8 Bryant-Blackwell, Keron FR-1 Yuba 1.88m 6' 2" Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
9 Makdessi, Lucas FR-1 Diablo Valley 1.87m 6' 1.5" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
10 Clause, David SO-2 Butte 1.86m 6' 1.25" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
11 ARRISON, AARON SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 1.85m 6' 0.75" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 Miller , Jackson FR-1 Sequoias 1.85m 6' 0.75" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
11 Sceales, Ross FR-1 Santa Rosa 1.85m 6' 0.75" Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
14 Bouzigues, Dylan SO-2 De Anza 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Fling, Jack SO-2 Hartnell 1.84m 6' 0.5" Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019
14 Trout-Lacy, Tyron FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Lombardi, Brett SO-2 American River 1.83m 6' 0" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
17 Perez, Jason FR-1 Yuba 1.83m 6' 0" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
17 Williams, Jacob FR-1 Santa Rosa 1.83m 6' 0" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Hayes, Denzel SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 1.82m 5' 11.5" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
21 Aukai, Austin SO-2 Fresno 1.80m 5' 10.75" Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
21 Dodgen, Thomas SO-2 Siskiyous 1.80m 5' 10.75" Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
21 Goldman, Cameron FR-1 Modesto 1.80m 5' 10.75" Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
24 Green, Aeneas FR-1 Butte 1.79m 5' 10.5" Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
25 James , John FR-1 Sequoias 1.78m 5' 10" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
26 Pattison, Conlyn SO-2 Hartnell 1.77m 5' 9.75" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
27 Lund, Kevin FR-1 Modesto 1.76m 5' 9.25" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
28 Kadlecek, Jordan FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 1.75m 5' 8.75" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
28 Morris, Jeff FR-1 Santa Rosa 1.75m 5' 8.75" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
28 Solano, James FR-1 San Mateo 1.75m 5' 8.75" Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
31 Hagen , Henry FR-1 Sequoias 1.74m 5' 8.5" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
31 Spring, Arik SO-2 American River 1.74m 5' 8.5" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
33 Attiogbe, Semanu SO-2 De Anza 1.72m 5' 8" 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
33 PEYTON, JONATHAN FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 1.72m 5' 7.75" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
33 Porter, Rhett FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 1.72m 5' 7.75" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
36 Williams, Julian FR-1 Merritt 1.70m 5' 7" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
37 Murray, Bradley FR-1 Shasta 1.68m 5' 6" Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
38 Finister, Jordan SO-2 Hartnell 1.67m 5' 5.75" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
38 Tufts, Liam SO-2 Yuba 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
40 Angeles, Jaydino SO-2 De Anza 1.65m 5' 5" Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
40 Pascual, Jacob FR-1 San Mateo 1.65m 5' 5" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
42 Guerra, Isaiah FR-1 Hartnell 1.63m 5' 4.25" Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019
43 Fisher, Ian SO-2 Santa Rosa 1.62m 5' 3.75" Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
43 Greene, Imani FR-1 American River 1.62m 5' 3.75" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
43 McBride, Anthony FR-1 CCSF 1.62m 5' 3.75" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
43 WEISS, JASON SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 1.62m 5' 3.75" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
47 Edington, Elijah FR-1 Butte 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
48 Lamb, Stephen FR-1 De Anza 1.60m 5' 3" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
49 Barbontin, Ivan SO-2 Modesto 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
50 Virgen, Manuel FR-1 San Mateo 1.55m 5' 1" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019

High Jump (Women)

CCC A   1.55m CCC B   1.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Burke, Alyssa FR-1 Shasta 1.67m 5' 5.75" Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
2 Smrt, Hanah FR-1 Yuba 1.65m 5' 5" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
3 Lawson, Jaziah FR-1 San Jose 1.55m 5' 1" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
4 Gonzales, Jessikka FR-1 Modesto 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
5 Washington, Dezmine FR-1 Modesto 1.50m 4' 11" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
5 Zazkowski, Nicole FR-1 De Anza 1.50m 4' 11" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
7 Brewster, Azia FR-1 Modesto 1.45m 4' 9" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
7 Smith, Alaira FR-1 Yuba 1.45m 4' 9" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
9 Stewart, Alyssa SO-2 Santa Rosa 1.44m 4' 8.75" Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
10 Head , Melyna FR-1 Sequoias 1.40m 4' 7" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
11 Bienvenue, Elizabeth FR-1 Sequoias 1.37m 4' 6" Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
11 Carpenter, Shianne SO-2 Butte 1.37m 4' 6" Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
13 Francis, Coleen FR-1 American River 1.36m 4' 5.5" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
14 MENIL, CLARISSA SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 1.35m 4' 5" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
15 Vanderlipe, Anesa SO-2 Hartnell 1.34m 4' 4.75" Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019
16 Carr, Isabella FR-1 Butte 1.32m 4' 4" Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
17 Blanco, Brenda FR-1 De Anza 1.31m 4' 3.5" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Jones, Jaiden FR-1 Fresno 1.31m 4' 3.5" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Haro, Ruth SO-2 Modesto 1.30m 4' 3.25" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
20 Smith, Shaelynne FR-1 Hartnell 1.26m 4' 1.5" Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019
21 Sanchez , Kassandra FR-1 Sequoias 1.20m 3' 11.25" Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

CCC A   4.45m CCC B   4.35m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fling, Jack SO-2 Hartnell 4.45m 14' 7.25" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
2 E, Shi Hong (Tom) FR-1 Santa Rosa 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Vongnangam, Bruce FR-1 American River 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Nicol, Maxwell FR-1 Modesto 4.25m 13' 11.25" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
5 Arsala, Ilyas FR-1 Chabot 4.20m 13' 9.25" Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
5 Day, Nathan FR-1 Modesto 4.20m 13' 9.25" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
5 Matei, Andrei SO-2 American River 4.20m 13' 9.25" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Wagner, Hunter FR-1 Santa Rosa 4.20m 13' 9.25" Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
9 Bouzigues, Dylan SO-2 De Anza 4.10m 13' 5.25" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Cuevas, Adonis FR-1 Chabot 4.10m 13' 5.25" Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
9 Harper, Brian FR-1 Butte 4.10m 13' 5.25" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
12 ALFRED, ANDREW FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Diez, Dylan FR-1 American River 4.00m 13' 1.5" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
13 Lombardi, Brett SO-2 American River 4.00m 13' 1.5" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
13 Martinez, Chris FR-1 Shasta 4.00m 13' 1.5" Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
13 Rachal, Jarad FR-1 Sequoias 4.00m 13' 1.5" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Lund, Kevin FR-1 Modesto 3.95m 12' 11.5" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
18 Guerra, Isaiah FR-1 Hartnell 3.90m 12' 9.5" Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
18 Resendiz, Salvador Julian FR-1 Hartnell 3.90m 12' 9.5" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Rice, Mason SO-2 Fresno 3.85m 12' 7.5" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
20 Wise, Eric FR-1 Modesto 3.85m 12' 7.5" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
22 Dodgen, Thomas SO-2 Siskiyous 3.75m 12' 3.5" Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
22 Olson, Kenny FR-1 Chabot 3.75m 12' 3.5" Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
24 Crescenti, Justin FR-1 Modesto 3.70m 12' 1.5" Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
24 Erik, Valdez FR-1 Shasta 3.70m 12' 1.5" Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
24 Fagundes, Joseph FR-1 American River 3.70m 12' 1.5" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
24 Gonzalez , Octavio SO-2 Sequoias 3.70m 12' 1.5" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
24 Gonzalez , Sergio FR-1 Sequoias 3.70m 12' 1.5" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
24 Worley, Nathaniel FR-1 American River 3.70m 12' 1.5" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
30 Castrellon, Emanuel FR-1 Yuba 3.60m 11' 9.75" Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
30 Larson, Tyler FR-1 Chabot 3.60m 11' 9.75" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
30 Vasquez, Juan SO-2 Fresno 3.60m 11' 9.75" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
33 Alvarado , Antonio SO-2 Sequoias 3.55m 11' 7.75" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
33 WEISS, JASON SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 3.55m 11' 7.75" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
33 Wheeler, Dylan FR-1 Modesto 3.55m 11' 7.75" Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
33 Young, Aaron FR-1 Shasta 3.55m 11' 7.75" Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
37 Nix, Connor FR-1 Shasta 3.50m 11' 5.75" Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
37 Spring, Arik SO-2 American River 3.50m 11' 5.75" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
37 Williams, Joseph FR-1 Shasta 3.50m 11' 5.75" Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
40 Valdez, Eric FR-1 Shasta 3.40m 11' 1.75" Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
41 Perez, Jason FR-1 Yuba 3.30m 10' 10" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
41 Prabhakar, Vanshaj FR-1 De Anza 3.30m 10' 10" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
41 Valdez, Jaden FR-1 Fresno 3.30m 10' 10" Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
44 Edington, Elijah FR-1 Butte 3.25m 10' 8" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
44 Porter, Rhett FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 3.25m 10' 8" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
46 Clause, David SO-2 Butte 3.20m 10' 6" Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
47 Buena, Yrrah FR-1 Hartnell 3.15m 10' 4" Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
48 Trout-Lacy, Tyron FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 3.10m 10' 2" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
49 Martinez , Dominic FR-1 Yuba 3.05m 10' 0" Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
49 Tufts, Liam SO-2 Yuba 3.05m 10' 0" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
51 Fisher, Ian SO-2 Santa Rosa 2.95m 9' 8" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
51 Wimsman, Hunter FR-1 American River 2.95m 9' 8" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
53 Galvez , Isaac FR-1 Sequoias 2.90m 9' 6.25" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
53 Martinez-Palos, Ricky FR-1 Fresno 2.90m 9' 6.25" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
55 Barbontin, Ivan SO-2 Modesto 2.85m 9' 4.25" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
55 PEYTON, JONATHAN FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2.85m 9' 4.25" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
57 Hagen , Henry FR-1 Sequoias 2.70m 8' 10.25" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
57 Lamb, Stephen FR-1 De Anza 2.70m 8' 10.25" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
59 Greene, Imani FR-1 American River 2.65m 8' 8.25" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
60 Hernandez, Abram FR-1 Fresno 2.60m 8' 6.25" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
60 Pattison, Conlyn SO-2 Hartnell 2.60m 8' 6.25" Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019
62 Kelly , Ian FR-1 Sequoias 2.55m 8' 4.25" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

CCC A   3.00m CCC B   2.85m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 WOO, ALICIA SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 3.40m 11' 1.75" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Souza, Elle FR-1 Modesto 3.30m 10' 10" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
3 Sheperd, Mckenzie FR-1 Fresno 3.10m 10' 2" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Favorite, Melissa SO-2 De Anza 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
5 Ho, Kayley FR-1 Chabot 2.85m 9' 4.25" Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
5 Nunes, Alyssa FR-1 Modesto 2.85m 9' 4.25" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Greer, Teagyn FR-1 Fresno 2.75m 9' 0.25" Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
8 Eubank, Julie FR-1 Chabot 2.74m 8' 11.75" 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
9 Kovalerchik, Daniella FR-1 De Anza 2.70m 8' 10.25" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
10 Feickert, Allyson SO-2 American River 2.65m 8' 8.25" Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
11 Souza, Charlene FR-1 Santa Rosa 2.60m 8' 6.25" Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
12 Vanderlipe, Anesa SO-2 Hartnell 2.59m 8' 6" 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
13 Fanuncio, Janessa FR-1 Chabot 2.55m 8' 4.25" Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
14 Christensen, Natalie FR-1 Diablo Valley 2.45m 8' 0.5" Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
15 Eickelberg , Abbi FR-1 Sequoias 2.25m 7' 4.5" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
16 Smedley, Maddison SO-2 Shasta 2.22m 7' 3.25" Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
17 Efseaff, Carly FR-1 Butte 2.06m 6' 9" Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
18 Jenkins, Kelsey FR-1 Butte 1.75m 5' 8.75" Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

CCC A   6.96m CCC B   6.89m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Britt , Jamal SO-2 Sequoias 7.60m 24' 11.25" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
2 Pierce, Trey FR-1 Diablo Valley 7.21m 23' 8" 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
3 Dudley, James SO-2 American River 7.19m 23' 7.25" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
4 Dennison , Kobe FR-1 Sequoias 6.79m 22' 3.5" Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
4 Kelly , Ian FR-1 Sequoias 6.79m 22' 3.5" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
6 Martinez, Daniel FR-1 Fresno 6.69m 21' 11.5" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
7 Abon, Brandon FR-1 Diablo Valley 6.65m 21' 10" Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
8 Attiogbe, Semanu SO-2 De Anza 6.64m 21' 9.5" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
8 Belina, Jomar SO-2 San Jose 6.64m 21' 9.5" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
8 Bernal, Timothy SO-2 Chabot 6.64m 21' 9.5" Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
11 SEALES, JUWAN FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 6.60m 21' 8" 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
11 Stanley, Jalon SO-2 Chabot 6.60m 21' 8" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
13 Lapsley, Parker SO-2 Siskiyous 6.59m 21' 7.5" Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
14 Knight, Romello FR-1 Fresno 6.58m 21' 7.25" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
15 Aukai, Austin FR-1 Fresno 6.55m 21' 6" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
15 Vongnangam, Bruce FR-1 American River 6.55m 21' 6" Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
17 Greenlee, Blake FR-1 Modesto 6.50m 21' 4" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
17 Guerra, Isaiah FR-1 Hartnell 6.50m 21' 4" Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
19 Jikoiono, Waisea FR-1 Santa Rosa 6.47m 21' 2.75" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.5
20 Miller , Jackson FR-1 Sequoias 6.46m 21' 2.5" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
21 De Los Santos , Paolo FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
22 Lombardi, Brett SO-2 American River 6.42m 21' 0.75" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
23 Wimsman, Hunter FR-1 American River 6.40m 21' 0" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
24 Bouzigues, Dylan SO-2 De Anza 6.35m 20' 10" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
24 Hicks, Jamaal SO-2 Diablo Valley 6.35m 20' 10" 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
24 McMahon, Deonta FR-1 Butte 6.35m 20' 10" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
27 Clause, David SO-2 Butte 6.33m 20' 9.25" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019 3.0
28 COLLIER, DION SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 6.30m 20' 8" 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
28 Trachuk, Vadim SO-2 American River 6.30m 20' 8" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
28 Wagenleitner, Natnael FR-1 Fresno 6.30m 20' 8" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
31 Ikeda, Morito FR-1 De Anza 6.29m 20' 7.75" 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
31 Tufts, Liam SO-2 Yuba 6.29m 20' 7.75" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019 3.4
31 VELASCO, JUSTIN SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 6.29m 20' 7.75" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
34 Lamb, Stephen FR-1 De Anza 6.27m 20' 7" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
34 Trout-Lacy, Tyron FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 6.27m 20' 7" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.1
36 Streeter, Jakob FR-1 Hartnell 6.26m 20' 6.5" Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
37 Baker, Kevin FR-1 Yuba 6.25m 20' 6.25" Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
37 Beaumont, Cody FR-1 Shasta 6.25m 20' 6.25" Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
37 Harper, Brian FR-1 Butte 6.25m 20' 6.25" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019 2.4
37 McFarlane, Steve SO-2 Fresno 6.25m 20' 6.25" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
41 Kadlecek, Jordan FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 6.24m 20' 5.75" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
42 Saw, Myo Min FR-1 CCSF 6.21m 20' 4.5" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
43 Alcorn, Amir FR-1 American River 6.20m 20' 4.25" Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 0.4
44 Martin, Elijah SO-2 Fresno 6.19m 20' 3.75" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
45 Marx, Carson FR-1 Shasta 6.12m 20' 1" Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
45 Goldman, Cameron FR-1 Modesto 6.12m 20' 1" Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 0.3
47 Biggs, D'Angelo FR-1 Siskiyous 6.11m 20' 0.5" Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
48 Hagen , Henry FR-1 Sequoias 6.09m 19' 11.75" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
49 Perez, Jason FR-1 Yuba 6.07m 19' 11" Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
50 Fling, Jack SO-2 Hartnell 6.05m 19' 10.25" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
51 James , John FR-1 Sequoias 6.04m 19' 9.75" Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
52 Ramos, Michael FR-1 Modesto 6.03m 19' 9.5" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
53 Brown, Saivon FR-1 Butte 6.02m 19' 9" Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
53 Huntley, Jing Jing FR-1 De Anza 6.02m 19' 9" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
55 Angeles, Jaydino SO-2 De Anza 6.01m 19' 8.75" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
55 Dowdell, Christian FR-1 Siskiyous 6.01m 19' 8.75" Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
57 Greene, Imani FR-1 American River 5.94m 19' 6" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019 3.3
57 Lowry, Derrick SO-2 Sacramento 5.94m 19' 6" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
59 ARRISON, AARON SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 5.93m 19' 5.5" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
60 Dodgen, Thomas SO-2 Siskiyous 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
60 Martinez , Dominic FR-1 Yuba 5.92m 19' 5.25" Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
62 Buena, Yrrah FR-1 Hartnell 5.90m 19' 4.25" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
62 PEYTON, JONATHAN FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 5.90m 19' 4.25" 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
62 Porter, Rhett FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 5.90m 19' 4.25" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
65 Casteneda, Michael FR-1 San Jose 5.88m 19' 3.5" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
65 Crescenti, Justin FR-1 Modesto 5.88m 19' 3.5" Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 0.8
67 Murray, Bradley FR-1 Shasta 5.86m 19' 2.75" Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 0.4
68 WEISS, JASON SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 5.83m 19' 1.5" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
69 Nutt, Jaylen FR-1 Fresno 5.81m 19' 0.75" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
70 Pattison, Conlyn SO-2 Hartnell 5.80m 19' 0.5" Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019
71 Gomez, Frank FR-1 Sequoias 5.78m 18' 11.75" Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
72 Fisher, Ian SO-2 Santa Rosa 5.77m 18' 11.25" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
73 Lund, Kevin FR-1 Modesto 5.74m 18' 10" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
73 Spring, Arik SO-2 American River 5.74m 18' 10" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
75 Nguyen, Alton FR-1 De Anza 5.72m 18' 9.25" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
76 Pascual, Jacob SO-2 San Mateo 5.71m 18' 9" Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
77 Houch, Cody FR-1 San Jose 5.70m 18' 8.5" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
78 Williams, Julian FR-1 Merritt 5.65m 18' 6.5" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
79 O'neill, Trey FR-1 Santa Rosa 5.64m 18' 6" Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
80 Keomahavong, James FR-1 De Anza 5.58m 18' 3.75" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
81 Damon, Tyson SO-2 Hartnell 5.55m 18' 2.5" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
82 Aromin, Benhur FR-1 Hartnell 5.53m 18' 1.75" Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
83 Cuevas, Adonis FR-1 Chabot 5.52m 18' 1.5" 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
83 McBride, Anthony FR-1 CCSF 5.52m 18' 1.5" 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
85 Hildreth, Eugene FR-1 Siskiyous 5.45m 17' 10.75" Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 3.5
86 Sceales, Ross FR-1 Santa Rosa 5.44m 17' 10.25" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
87 Edington, Elijah FR-1 Butte 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
87 Solano, James FR-1 San Mateo 5.43m 17' 9.75" Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
89 Barbontin, Ivan SO-2 Modesto 5.41m 17' 9" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
89 Merino, Elijah FR-1 Merced 5.41m 17' 9" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
91 Virgen, Manuel FR-1 San Mateo 5.39m 17' 8.25" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
92 Corontzos, Theodore FR-1 Shasta 5.34m 17' 6.25" Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
93 Lee, Brandon FR-1 Marin 5.30m 17' 4.75" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
94 Maneewong, Koner FR-1 American River 5.25m 17' 2.75" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
95 Resendiz, Salvador Julian FR-1 Hartnell 5.24m 17' 2.25" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
96 Morris, Jeff FR-1 Santa Rosa 5.18m 17' 0" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
97 Locurto, Niccolo FR-1 De Anza 5.11m 16' 9.25"