NorCal Comm. College Performance List

ICON KEY:CCC ACCC B
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

CCC A   10.63 CCC B   10.76
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 COLLIER, DION SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 10.39 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 1.9
2 Cunningham, Tayvian FR-1 Sacramento 10.47 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.8
3 Johnson, Roman SO-2 Chabot 10.52 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019 2.1
4 TAYLOR, STEVE FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 10.53 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 -0.3
5 Marquez , Raymond SO-2 Sequoias 10.58 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.9
6 Morris, Braffer SO-2 Merritt 10.60 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019 2.1
7 Brown, Saivon FR-1 Butte 10.62 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
8 Williams, De'Antae FR-1 Hartnell 10.64 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 3.2
9 Smith, Ramir FR-1 Chabot 10.67 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 1.9
10 Pierce, Charles SO-2 American River 10.69 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 3.2
11 Battle, Robert FR-1 Modesto 10.70 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 1.9
11 Taylor , Semaj FR-1 Sequoias 10.70 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.9
13 Catlin, Christian FR-1 American River 10.78 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 3.2
14 Belina, Jomar SO-2 San Jose 10.79 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 1.9
15 Buchanon, Earlee SO-2 Redwoods 10.80 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 3.7
15 Ellis, Myles SO-2 American River 10.80 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 0.7
15 Kobzeff, Kurt FR-1 Fresno 10.80 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.6
18 Bessolo, Daniel SO-2 Merritt 10.81 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.9
18 Johnson, Day'Marr FR-1 Merritt 10.81 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 3.2
20 Abousamra, Robert SO-2 De Anza 10.82 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.9
21 VanEmmerik, Grant FR-1 Redwoods 10.83 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
22 Hayes, Dy'Shone FR-1 Shasta 10.84 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
23 Harrison, Shraee FR-1 Hartnell 10.86 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 3.7
24 Dudley, James SO-2 American River 10.87 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.0
25 Moppins, Daryl SO-2 Sacramento 10.90 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.8
26 Beta, Keyon FR-1 Fresno 10.91 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.8
27 Ericson, D'Angelo FR-1 CCSF 10.93 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.1
28 Hunter, Timothy FR-1 Hartnell 10.94 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 3.2
29 Elzie, Darrien FR-1 Chabot 10.98 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.8
30 Osorio, Romel FR-1 Sacramento 10.99 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.6
31 Torrez, Jacob FR-1 Fresno 11.00 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
32 Johnson, Jayson SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 11.01 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.6
33 Nguyen, Alton FR-1 De Anza 11.02 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.6
33 Souza, Bryce FR-1 Modesto 11.02 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.8
35 Zheng, Jun FR-1 CCSF 11.03 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.9
36 Acholonu, Patrick FR-1 American River 11.04 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.2
36 Biggs, D'Angelo FR-1 Siskiyous 11.04 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 2.0
36 Richardson, Kyren SO-2 Chabot 11.04 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.6
39 Lyons, Corey SO-2 American River 11.05 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.2
40 Mai, William FR-1 CCSF 11.06 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.9
41 Bernal, Timothy SO-2 Chabot 11.07 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.8
42 Johnson, Julian SO-2 Sacramento 11.10 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.1
42 Simpson, Bennett FR-1 Santa Rosa 11.10 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.0
44 Clause, David SO-2 Butte 11.12 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019 3.4
45 Parks, Deshawn FR-1 Sacramento 11.14 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.3
46 Adrian, Chris FR-1 Chabot 11.15 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019 1.7
46 McMahon, Deonta FR-1 Butte 11.15 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
48 Larks, Matthew SO-2 Diablo Valley 11.20 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 1.4
49 Manzo, Jason SO-2 Fresno 11.21 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.0
50 Frazier, Ibn SO-2 Sacramento 11.23 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.9
50 Potthast, Riley SO-2 Butte 11.23 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.7
50 Riley, Kenyon FR-1 Shasta 11.23 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
53 FEATHERSON, GARED SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 11.25 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -2.2
53 Mitchell, Charles FR-1 Modesto 11.25 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 1.4
55 Harper, Brian FR-1 Butte 11.27 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019 -0.2
55 Taylor, Jordan SO-2 American River 11.27 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.2
57 Green, Aeneas FR-1 Butte 11.28 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
58 Coloma-Terry, Donnie SO-2 Sacramento 11.29 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.9
58 Kelly , Ian FR-1 Sequoias 11.29 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
58 Sheehan, Leon FR-1 CCSF 11.29 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.2
61 Peace , Tavon FR-1 Merritt 11.30 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.1
61 Stanley, Jalon SO-2 Chabot 11.30 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.8
63 Pierce, Trey FR-1 Diablo Valley 11.31 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.3
63 Streeter, Jakob FR-1 Hartnell 11.31 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019 0.7
65 Telford, Kevin SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 11.33 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.2
66 Ross, Kenny FR-1 American River 11.34 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019 0.9
66 Snowton, DJ FR-1 Redwoods 11.34 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
66 Villacana, Mariano FR-1 Fresno 11.34 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.0
69 Dowdell, Christian FR-1 Siskiyous 11.35 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
70 Barbontin, Ivan SO-2 Modesto 11.36 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019 4.5
70 Linares , Samuel FR-1 Sequoias 11.36 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.6
72 Loeza, Aries SO-2 Sacramento 11.37 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.8
73 Brooks, Antoine FR-1 Merritt 11.38 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -1.8
74 Trout-Lacy, Tyron FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 11.39 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.5
75 McBride, Anthony FR-1 CCSF 11.41 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.3
75 Sta Elena, Noah FR-1 De Anza 11.41 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019 -1.7
77 Bellamy, Rakim FR-1 Butte 11.42 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
77 Perry, Ashton FR-1 Diablo Valley 11.42 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.4
77 Ramos, Michael FR-1 Modesto 11.42 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.4
77 White, Torrey SO-2 Sacramento 11.42 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 -1.4
81 Chupka, Nathan FR-1 American River 11.44 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.1
81 Dodgen, Thomas SO-2 Siskiyous 11.44 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
83 Taylor, Jackson SO-2 Butte 11.45 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 3.1
84 Liana, Tana FR-1 Redwoods 11.48 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019 +0.0
85 McGettigan, James FR-1 De Anza 11.49 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.9
86 Hildreth, Eugene FR-1 Siskiyous 11.50 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
86 Lombardi, Brett SO-2 American River 11.50 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019 2.8
86 McDonald-Wims, Andrew FR-1 Modesto 11.50 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.4
89 Greene, Imani FR-1 American River 11.51 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
89 McCree, Mathew FR-1 Shasta 11.51 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
91 Castro, Julio SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 11.52 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.4
91 De Los Santos , Paolo FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 11.52 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
93 Attiogbe, Semanu SO-2 De Anza 11.53 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
94 Baker, Kevin FR-1 Yuba 11.54 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.3
94 Minor, Myrron FR-1 Marin 11.54 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019 2.1
94 Thomas, Chris FR-1 San Mateo 11.54 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.9
97 Gantar, Linus FR-1 San Mateo 11.55 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019 2.1
97 Harvey, Justin SO-2 Diablo Valley 11.55 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
99 Fisher, Brock FR-1 Shasta 11.57 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.7
100 Lapsley, Parker SO-2 Siskiyous 11.59 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019

100 Meters (Women)

CCC A   12.18 CCC B   12.39
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Liao, Yan-Jun (Sophie) FR-1 San Mateo 11.65 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019 1.2
2 Gregory, Ruby'Ann FR-1 American River 12.13 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 1.6
3 THURMAN, NORMIE FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 12.19 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 0.3
4 Glasper, Zion SO-2 Laney 12.20 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 3.0
5 Conley, Janice FR-1 CCSF 12.32 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 2.2
6 Hullum, Serena FR-1 Sacramento 12.40 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 3.0
7 Nixon, Jaden FR-1 Chabot 12.42 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 1.1
8 Pete, Taaje FR-1 Diablo Valley 12.43 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 1.6
9 Potts, Maurcedez SO-2 Chabot 12.51 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 1.7
9 Smrt, Hanah SO-2 Yuba 12.51 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 3.0
11 Villa, Sofia FR-1 Diablo Valley 12.58 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 1.2
12 Dennis, Faith FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 12.62 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 1.1
13 Nelson , Taylor FR-1 Sequoias 12.67 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 1.6
14 Sanchez , Kassandra FR-1 Sequoias 12.69 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.9
15 McTavish, Tyshaliq SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 12.74 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 1.7
16 Bazile, Taylor SO-2 Diablo Valley 12.81 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 1.2
16 Brooks, Maya FR-1 Merritt 12.81 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.9
16 Purify, Bobbie SO-2 Redwoods 12.81 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 1.3
16 Sullins, Tanesha FR-1 Sacramento 12.81 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 3.0
20 Rivers, Chava FR-1 Butte 12.86 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
21 Flores, Jaimie SO-2 Santa Rosa 12.89 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 3.0
22 Bryant, Jhailyn FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 12.94 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.8
22 Lau, Jacquelynne FR-1 Modesto 12.94 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 2.2
24 Malone, Chrisean FR-1 Feather River 12.95 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.1
25 Canete, Britney FR-1 Chabot 12.96 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
26 Bryant, Brianna SO-2 Diablo Valley 12.97 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 1.6
26 Jones, Jaiden FR-1 Fresno 12.97 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.5
28 Chuakay, Anna FR-1 San Mateo 12.98 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 2.2
29 McNary, Jasminie SO-2 Laney 13.08 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019 1.2
30 Aguilar, Veronica SO-2 Hartnell 13.09 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019 1.8
31 Bell, Samantha FR-1 De Anza 13.10 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019 1.8
32 Ali Daggao, Toni FR-1 Chabot 13.15 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
32 George, Lauren FR-1 CCSF 13.15 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
34 Tse-Mckeown, Philadelphia SO-2 Diablo Valley 13.17 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019 -1.6
35 McBee, Srna SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 13.21 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.2
35 Smith, Shaelynne FR-1 Hartnell 13.21 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.9
37 Goodwin, Cleopatra FR-1 De Anza 13.24 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.9
38 Horton, Taylor FR-1 Santa Rosa 13.33 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 0.3
39 Eaton, Naomi FR-1 Diablo Valley 13.34 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 1.1
39 Porter, Taneesha FR-1 Feather River 13.34 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
41 Macias , Savannah FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 13.38 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 -1.1
41 Mccreary, Savannah SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 13.38 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 1.1
43 Hodges, Jenna FR-1 Shasta 13.44 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 -0.5
44 Nguyen-Sanh, Manda FR-1 American River 13.49 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 1.2
45 Jones, Iyahna FR-1 Feather River 13.50 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
46 Bienvenue, Elizabeth FR-1 Sequoias 13.52 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.5
46 Izzo, Rowan FR-1 CCSF 13.52 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.1
48 Head , Melyna FR-1 Sequoias 13.55 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
49 Sloan, Janis SO-2 American River 13.58 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.8
50 Ortega, Rosie FR-1 Yuba 13.59 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 -0.5
51 Scott, Sasha SO-2 Chabot 13.61 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
52 Fang, Camille FR-1 Chabot 13.63 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 1.7
52 Ramos, Alia FR-1 Modesto 13.63 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.6
54 Marvin, Jessica FR-1 De Anza 13.71 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.4
55 Lee, Hannah FR-1 De Anza 13.72 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.9
56 Theodore, Francisca FR-1 Santa Rosa 13.81 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 1.1
57 Harper Jones, Charisse SO-2 San Mateo 13.82 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
58 Johnson, Dominique FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 13.86 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019 1.0
59 Archer, Daja SO-2 Laney 13.87 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.2
60 Corral, Maria FR-1 Sequoias 13.89 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.9
61 Sager, Alia FR-1 Shasta 13.90 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.8
62 Bradshaw, Jailah SO-2 Chabot 13.91 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019 1.8
63 Henry, Gabrielle FR-1 Laney 13.93 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019 -1.5
64 Patel, Yashvee SO-2 San Mateo 13.98 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.3
65 Martinez, Alyssa FR-1 De Anza 14.00 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
66 Bowden, Kayla SO-2 Shasta 14.01 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
66 Carr, Isabella FR-1 Butte 14.01 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 1.4
68 LAWSON, LELA FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 14.04 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 -1.1
69 Ramirez, Jackie FR-1 Santa Rosa 14.05 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -1.5
70 Eickelberg , Abbi FR-1 Sequoias 14.08 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
70 Muhammad, Yamin SO-2 Fresno 14.08 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
72 Efseaff, Carly FR-1 Butte 14.20 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
73 Gomez, Doryn FR-1 De Anza 14.27 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.2
74 Adan, Alisabeth FR-1 Yuba 14.28 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 2.9
75 Ramirez, Lucero FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 14.29 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019 1.0
76 Comer, Mackenzie FR-1 De Anza 14.33 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.1
77 Carpenter, Shianne SO-2 Butte 14.34 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.4
77 Haro, Ruth SO-2 Modesto 14.34 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.0
79 Macken, Marrisa FR-1 Siskiyous 14.36 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
80 Wilkins, Asia FR-1 Butte 14.37 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 2.9
81 Nunes, Alyssa FR-1 Modesto 14.47 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.6
82 Terrazona, Kayla FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 14.48 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.9
83 Takada, Miwa FR-1 Merced 14.49 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019 1.8
84 Vanderlipe, Anesa SO-2 Hartnell 14.51 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
85 Williams-Steffani, Angel FR-1 Butte 14.52 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 2.9
86 Kovalerchik, Daniella FR-1 De Anza 14.54 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
87 Garcia, Daysia SO-2 Butte 14.55 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 -0.9
88 Hovde, Carla FR-1 CCSF 14.63 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 1.7
89 Coleman, Sumiyah FR-1 Merritt 14.67 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
90 Garcia, Jully Ana FR-1 Merritt 14.74 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
91 Ruiz , Alyssa FR-1 Merritt 14.76 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -1.5
92 Christensen, Natalie FR-1 Diablo Valley 14.81 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 1.1
93 Reis, Kayla FR-1 Feather River 14.82 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
94 Ayala, Victoria FR-1 Butte 14.84 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
95 Isla, Rilizza FR-1 De Anza 14.95 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.1
96 Kimble, Jordan FR-1 Modesto 15.03 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 -1.4
97 Garcia Gomez, Lauren SO-2 Shasta 15.05 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
98 Aguilar, Magdalena FR-1 CCSF 15.09 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.2
99 Eichman, Marissa SO-2 Modesto 15.14 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.0
100 Murillo, Cali FR-1 Hartnell 15.48 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019 +0.0

200 Meters (Men)

CCC A   21.52 CCC B   21.76
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cunningham, Tayvian FR-1 Sacramento 20.82 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
2 Ellis, Myles SO-2 American River 21.31 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 0.6
3 Taylor , Semaj FR-1 Sequoias 21.41 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 4.2
4 Bessolo, Daniel SO-2 Merritt 21.42 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 3.3
5 Smith, Ramir FR-1 Chabot 21.44 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 1.6
6 Moody, Keith FR-1 Modesto 21.46 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 2.8
7 Friginette, Nathan SO-2 Sequoias 21.49 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 3.3
8 Marquez , Raymond SO-2 Sequoias 21.56 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.3
9 Britt , Jamal SO-2 Sequoias 21.57 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 -0.1
10 Harrison, Shraee FR-1 Hartnell 21.62 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.0
11 Williams, De'Antae FR-1 Hartnell 21.69 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 4.2
12 Morris, Braffer FR-1 Merritt 21.71 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 3.3
13 Lyons, Corey SO-2 American River 21.75 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.9
14 Kobzeff, Kurt FR-1 Fresno 21.79 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 1.6
15 Johnson, Day'Marr FR-1 Merritt 21.82 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 3.3
15 Richardson, Kyren SO-2 Chabot 21.82 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 1.6
17 Pierce, Charles SO-2 American River 21.85 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.9
18 Battle, Robert FR-1 Modesto 21.87 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 2.8
19 COLLIER, DION SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 21.91 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 0.6
20 Moppins, Daryl SO-2 Sacramento 21.95 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 0.6
21 Buchanon, Earlee SO-2 Redwoods 22.01 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 2.8
22 Johnson, Julian SO-2 Sacramento 22.05 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 3.3
23 TAYLOR, STEVE FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 22.10 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 2.4
24 Sheehan, Leon FR-1 CCSF 22.12 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.0
25 Elzie, Darrien FR-1 Chabot 22.15 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.3
26 BASHAR, BARKSDALE FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 22.17 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 2.8
27 Byrd , Xavier FR-1 Sequoias 22.24 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
28 Brown, Saivon FR-1 Butte 22.26 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 1.7
28 Hunter, Timothy FR-1 Hartnell 22.26 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.0
30 Adrian, Chris FR-1 Chabot 22.32 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.0
31 Torrez, Jacob FR-1 Fresno 22.35 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
31 White, Torrey SO-2 Sacramento 22.35 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 0.7
33 Tischbern, Jaymes FR-1 Santa Rosa 22.37 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
34 Johnson, Jayson SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 22.39 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.3
35 VanEmmerik, Grant FR-1 Redwoods 22.46 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
36 Barry, Nathaniel FR-1 Fresno 22.50 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 4.2
36 Osorio, Romel FR-1 Sacramento 22.50 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 0.7
36 Souza, Bryce FR-1 Modesto 22.50 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.0
39 Simpson, Bennett FR-1 Santa Rosa 22.51 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
40 Riley, Kenyon FR-1 Shasta 22.52 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 0.7
41 Abousamra, Robert SO-2 De Anza 22.56 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019 -1.0
42 Larks, Matthew SO-2 Diablo Valley 22.61 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 0.1
43 Catlin, Christian FR-1 American River 22.62 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 1.0
43 Parks, Deshawn FR-1 Sacramento 22.62 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
45 Potthast, Riley SO-2 Butte 22.64 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 0.5
46 Telford, Kevin SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 22.67 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.1
47 Beta, Keyon FR-1 Fresno 22.68 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 4.2
47 Ericson, D'Angelo FR-1 CCSF 22.68 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.2
47 Streeter, Jakob FR-1 Hartnell 22.68 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.0
50 Hayes, Dy'Shone FR-1 Shasta 22.72 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
51 Belina, Jomar SO-2 San Jose 22.74 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.1
52 Glass, Wyatt FR-1 Butte 22.79 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
52 Sta Elena, Noah FR-1 De Anza 22.79 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019 -1.0
54 Johnson, Roman SO-2 Chabot 22.80 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 +0.0
54 Zheng, Jun FR-1 CCSF 22.80 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.3
56 Clause, David SO-2 Butte 22.84 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
56 Mai, William FR-1 CCSF 22.84 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.0
58 Rojel, Rafael FR-1 Modesto 22.88 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 0.7
59 Manzo, Jason SO-2 Fresno 22.90 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.8
60 Coffey, Demetre FR-1 Santa Rosa 22.95 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -1.3
61 Frank, Jason FR-1 De Anza 22.97 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 2.8
62 Frazier, Ibn SO-2 Sacramento 22.98 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.4
63 Peace , Tavon FR-1 Merritt 23.03 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
64 Velazquez, Daniel FR-1 Butte 23.04 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
65 Abril-Black, Joshua FR-1 Modesto 23.06 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 0.7
66 Villacana, Mariano FR-1 Fresno 23.07 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.0
67 Acholonu, Patrick FR-1 American River 23.09 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 -0.5
67 Duncan, Miles FR-1 Diablo Valley 23.09 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -1.3
69 Moore, Michael FR-1 CCSF 23.11 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.3
70 Bernal, Timothy SO-2 Chabot 23.14 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 1.9
70 Brooks, Antoine FR-1 Merritt 23.14 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
72 McBride, Anthony FR-1 CCSF 23.18 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.0
72 Merino, Elijah FR-1 Merced 23.18 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
74 Townsend, Ricky FR-1 Chabot 23.20 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019 2.2
75 Mitchell, Charles FR-1 Modesto 23.21 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.0
76 McCrary, Deonne FR-1 Diablo Valley 23.22 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
76 Nguyen, Vy SO-2 Diablo Valley 23.22 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.6
76 Taylor, Jordan SO-2 American River 23.22 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 0.7
79 Nguyen, Alton FR-1 De Anza 23.25 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.0
80 Khogali, Abdelkareem FR-1 De Anza 23.28 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.4
80 Norman , Anthony FR-1 Merritt 23.28 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
80 Snowton, DJ FR-1 Redwoods 23.28 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
83 Stanley, Jalon SO-2 Chabot 23.32 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 2.8
84 Loeza, Aries SO-2 Sacramento 23.38 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.4
85 Chupka, Nathan FR-1 American River 23.41 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.6
86 Campbell, Kyvontei FR-1 Sequoias 23.42 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
87 Biggs, D'Angelo FR-1 Siskiyous 23.43 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
88 Baker, Kevin FR-1 Yuba 23.52 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
88 Castro, Julio SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 23.52 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.8
90 Harvey, Justin SO-2 Diablo Valley 23.55 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.3
91 Perry, Ashton FR-1 Diablo Valley 23.62 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 -0.5
92 McDonald-Wims, Andrew FR-1 Modesto 23.63 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 1.6
93 Calderon, Anthony SO-2 Yuba 23.65 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.5
93 Linares , Samuel FR-1 Sequoias 23.65 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.8
95 Attiogbe, Semanu SO-2 De Anza 23.66 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
95 Martin, Damante FR-1 Merced 23.66 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.1
97 Ross, Kenny FR-1 American River 23.69 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 -1.8
98 McGettigan, James FR-1 De Anza 23.70 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 3.7
99 Echeandia, Andres FR-1 Merritt 23.73 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.7
99 Lubomirsky, Eliot FR-1 De Anza 23.73 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.1

200 Meters (Women)

CCC A   25.09 CCC B   25.46
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Liao, Yan-Jun (Sophie) FR-1 San Mateo 24.41 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.0
2 Greene, Daryia SO-2 Sacramento 24.65 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 -0.2
3 Gregory, Ruby'Ann FR-1 American River 24.89 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 0.6
4 THURMAN, NORMIE FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 25.43 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 -0.2
5 Hullum, Serena FR-1 Sacramento 25.50 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 -0.2
6 Smrt, Hanah SO-2 Yuba 25.57 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 2.8
7 Pete, Taaje FR-1 Diablo Valley 25.63 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 1.2
8 Conley, Janice FR-1 CCSF 25.65 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.0
8 Polk, Assata FR-1 Santa Rosa 25.65 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 -1.0
10 Bryant, Jhailyn FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 25.69 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.0
11 George, Lauren FR-1 CCSF 25.73 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.0
12 Glasper, Zion SO-2 Laney 25.78 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 2.0
13 Potts, Maurcedez SO-2 Chabot 25.90 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.7
14 Nixon, Jaden FR-1 Chabot 26.07 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.0
15 Smith, Lauren SO-2 Sacramento 26.31 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 2.0
16 Brooks, Maya FR-1 Merritt 26.41 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 1.7
17 Harris, Mahagany FR-1 Sacramento 26.42 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 2.8
17 Jones, Jaiden FR-1 Fresno 26.42 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.9
19 Jones, Iyahna FR-1 Feather River 26.43 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
20 Bryant, Brianna SO-2 Diablo Valley 26.44 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.2
21 Bienvenue, Elizabeth FR-1 Sequoias 26.50 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 -2.5
22 McNary, Jasminie SO-2 Laney 26.58 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.7
23 Sullins, Tanesha FR-1 Sacramento 26.69 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.1
24 Bazile, Taylor SO-2 Diablo Valley 26.74 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 0.5
25 MENIL, CLARISSA SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 26.78 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 1.2
26 Dennis, Faith FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 26.79 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.7
27 Mccreary, Savannah SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 26.85 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.7
28 Schweigert, Jayna SO-2 Sacramento 26.92 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.8
29 Canete, Britney FR-1 Chabot 27.03 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.5
30 Macias , Savannah FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 27.05 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 1.2
30 STAVOLONE, BAILEY FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 27.05 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 1.2
32 Bell, Samantha FR-1 De Anza 27.06 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.2
33 Patel, Yashvee SO-2 San Mateo 27.14 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.7
34 Purify, Bobbie SO-2 Redwoods 27.16 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019 +0.0
35 Head , Melyna FR-1 Sequoias 27.18 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.7
36 Gonzales, Jessikka FR-1 Modesto 27.31 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 1.2
37 Chuakay, Anna FR-1 San Mateo 27.32 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
38 Villa, Sofia FR-1 Diablo Valley 27.33 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.9
39 Flores, Jaimie SO-2 Santa Rosa 27.38 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
40 Sidibe Mace, Sarah FR-1 Fresno 27.43 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019 2.4
41 Aguilar, Veronica SO-2 Hartnell 27.46 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.7
42 McBee, Srna SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 27.53 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.7
43 Porter, Taneesha FR-1 Feather River 27.55 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
44 Lau, Jacquelynne FR-1 Modesto 27.66 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.8
45 Horton, Taylor FR-1 Santa Rosa 27.67 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 0.5
46 Ali Daggao, Toni FR-1 Chabot 27.71 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.8
47 Henry, Gabrielle FR-1 Laney 27.73 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.6
47 Malone, Chrisean FR-1 Feather River 27.73 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
49 Newman, Adee FR-1 De Anza 27.74 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -4.1
49 Sanchez , Kassandra FR-1 Sequoias 27.74 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
51 Goodwin, Cleopatra FR-1 De Anza 27.80 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.9
52 Eaton, Naomi FR-1 Diablo Valley 27.90 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 1.2
53 Izzo, Rowan FR-1 CCSF 27.91 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.4
53 Peebles, Dakota SO-2 Hartnell 27.91 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
55 Smith, Shaelynne FR-1 Hartnell 27.95 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.7
56 Davis, Grace FR-1 Marin 28.01 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019 1.0
56 McTavish, Tyshaliq SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 28.01 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.1
58 Ortega, Rosie FR-1 Yuba 28.03 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
59 Blanco, Brenda FR-1 De Anza 28.06 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
60 Johnson , Deja SO-2 Sacramento 28.10 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.1
61 Smith, Alaira FR-1 Yuba 28.15 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
62 SNYDER , EMMA FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 28.19 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.2
63 Isla, Rilizza FR-1 De Anza 28.22 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.7
64 Hutchinson, Maiya SO-2 Merritt 28.24 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.8
65 Murray , Danaya FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 28.25 College of San Mateo Mini Meet Apr 5, 2019 -1.2
66 Scott, Sasha SO-2 Chabot 28.29 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
67 Archer, Daja SO-2 Laney 28.32 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.7
68 Bowden, Kayla SO-2 Shasta 28.37 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
69 Coleman, Sumiyah FR-1 Merritt 28.41 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.7
70 Johnson, Dominique FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 28.42 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.9
71 Harper Jones, Charisse SO-2 San Mateo 28.44 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 2.8
72 Stewart, Alyssa SO-2 Santa Rosa 28.47 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
73 Ramos, Alia FR-1 Modesto 28.49 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 -1.1
74 Martinez, Alyssa FR-1 De Anza 28.59 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 2.8
75 Lee, Hannah FR-1 De Anza 28.65 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.6
75 Marvin, Jessica FR-1 De Anza 28.65 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
77 LAWSON, LELA FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 28.67 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 -1.1
78 Bergor, Katie FR-1 Redwoods 28.99 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019 +0.0
79 Corral, Maria FR-1 Sequoias 29.08 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.7
80 Carr, Isabella FR-1 Butte 29.23 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
81 Muhammad, Yamin SO-2 Fresno 29.30 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
82 Adan, Alisabeth FR-1 Yuba 29.41 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
83 Sloan, Janis SO-2 American River 29.56 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 +0.0
84 Ayala, Victoria FR-1 Butte 29.73 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
85 Bradshaw, Jailah SO-2 Chabot 29.75 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.6
86 Takada, Miwa FR-1 Merced 29.80 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 -1.1
87 Haro, Ruth SO-2 Modesto 29.88 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
88 Gomez, Doryn FR-1 De Anza 29.89 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.2
89 Brewster, Azia FR-1 Modesto 30.26 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 -0.3
90 Comer, Mackenzie FR-1 De Anza 30.28 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.6
91 Vanderlipe, Anesa SO-2 Hartnell 30.46 Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019 0.9
92 Garcia, Daysia SO-2 Butte 30.51 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.1
93 Reis, Kayla FR-1 Feather River 30.62 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
94 Macken, Marrisa FR-1 Siskiyous 30.69 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.3
95 Hovde, Carla FR-1 CCSF 30.70 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.6
96 Alencaster, Stephany FR-1 Merced 30.75 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
97 Garcia, Jully Ana FR-1 Merritt 30.80 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 2.8
98 Ruiz , Alyssa FR-1 Merritt 30.92 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -1.6
99 Wortham, Nizhoni FR-1 Feather River 30.99 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
100 Francis, Coleen FR-1 American River 31.12 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.9

400 Meters (Men)

CCC A   48.56 CCC B   49.05
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ellis, Myles SO-2 American River 46.68 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
2 Lyons, Corey SO-2 American River 47.17 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
3 Friginette, Nathan SO-2 Sequoias 47.20 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
4 Bessolo, Daniel SO-2 Merritt 47.40 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
5 White, Torrey SO-2 Sacramento 47.58 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
6 VanEmmerik, Grant FR-1 Redwoods 48.18 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
7 Cunningham, Tayvian FR-1 Sacramento 48.40 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
8 Thomas , Jeriel FR-1 Sequoias 48.46 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
9 Britt , Jamal SO-2 Sequoias 48.61 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
10 BASHAR, BARKSDALE FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 48.70 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
11 Johnson, Julian SO-2 Sacramento 48.77 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
12 Moody, Keith FR-1 Modesto 48.92 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
13 Clause, David SO-2 Butte 49.06 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
14 Telford, Kevin SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 49.12 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
15 Duncan, Miles FR-1 Diablo Valley 49.25 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
16 Tischbern, Jaymes FR-1 Santa Rosa 49.30 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
17 Taylor , Semaj FR-1 Sequoias 49.35 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
18 McCrary, Deonne FR-1 Diablo Valley 49.60 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
19 Parks, Deshawn FR-1 Sacramento 49.65 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
20 Adrian, Chris FR-1 Chabot 49.79 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
21 Sheehan, Leon FR-1 CCSF 49.80 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
22 Hall, Joshua SO-2 Merritt 49.87 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Frank, Ricky FR-1 American River 49.96 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
24 Harrison, Shraee FR-1 Hartnell 50.05 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Potthast, Riley SO-2 Butte 50.05 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
26 Kobzeff, Kurt FR-1 Fresno 50.28 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Buchanon, Earlee SO-2 Redwoods 50.46 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
28 BAKER, MARCUS FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 50.52 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
29 Abril-Black, Joshua FR-1 Modesto 50.56 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
30 Townsend, Ricky FR-1 Chabot 50.62 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
31 Moore, Michael FR-1 CCSF 50.77 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
32 Nguyen, Vy SO-2 Diablo Valley 50.78 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
33 Echeandia, Marco SO-2 Merritt 50.80 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
34 Crescenti, Justin FR-1 Modesto 50.83 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
35 Coffey, Demetre FR-1 Santa Rosa 50.84 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
36 Byrd , Xavier FR-1 Sequoias 50.86 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
37 Johnson, Jayson SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 50.89 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
38 Riley, Kenyon FR-1 Shasta 50.92 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
39 Merino, Elijah FR-1 Merced 51.06 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
40 Echeandia, Andres FR-1 Merritt 51.13 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
41 Barbontin, Ivan SO-2 Modesto 51.21 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
42 Lombardi, Brett SO-2 American River 51.26 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
43 Barry, Nathaniel FR-1 Fresno 51.29 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
44 Williams, De'Antae FR-1 Hartnell 51.30 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
45 Trout-Lacy, Tyron FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 51.31 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
46 Larks, Matthew SO-2 Diablo Valley 51.32 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
47 Saleh, Mohamed FR-1 Fresno 51.33 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
48 Glass, Wyatt FR-1 Butte 51.35 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
49 Mai, William FR-1 CCSF 51.43 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
49 Velazquez, Daniel FR-1 Butte 51.43 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
51 Calderon, Anthony SO-2 Yuba 51.46 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
52 Cabrera, Brandon FR-1 Fresno 51.52 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
53 Norman , Anthony FR-1 Merritt 51.67 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
54 Garcia, Carlos FR-1 Modesto 51.70 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
54 Green, Aeneas FR-1 Butte 51.70 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
54 Rojel, Rafael FR-1 Modesto 51.70 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
57 Frank, Jason FR-1 De Anza 51.72 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
58 Brasileiro, Bruno SO-2 San Mateo 51.76 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
59 Streeter, Jakob FR-1 Hartnell 51.81 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
60 Harper, Brian FR-1 Butte 52.01 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
61 Abousamra, Robert SO-2 De Anza 52.10 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
61 Greene, Imani FR-1 American River 52.10 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
63 Dodgen, Thomas SO-2 Siskiyous 52.11 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
64 Bayat, Iman SO-2 De Anza 52.27 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
65 Duarte Lopes Lima, Daniel FR-1 Butte 52.59 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
66 Lund, Kevin FR-1 Modesto 52.62 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
67 Baker, Kevin FR-1 Yuba 52.65 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
68 Sta Elena, Noah FR-1 De Anza 52.78 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
69 Williams, Jacob FR-1 Santa Rosa 52.97 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
70 Challenger, Mathew SO-2 Chabot 52.99 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
71 Lubomirsky, Eliot FR-1 De Anza 53.02 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
72 Beevers, Zavier FR-1 American River 53.11 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
73 Lepe, Brendan SO-2 Hartnell 53.12 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
74 James , John FR-1 Sequoias 53.22 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
75 Khogali, Abdelkareem FR-1 De Anza 53.32 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
76 Mathis, Julian FR-1 De Anza 53.34 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
77 Frazier, Ibn SO-2 Sacramento 53.35 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
78 Loeza, Aries SO-2 Sacramento 53.53 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
79 Cardenas, Saul FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 53.70 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
80 Rodriguez, David FR-1 Modesto 53.82 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
81 Bouzigues, Dylan SO-2 De Anza 53.85 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
82 Perez, Jason FR-1 Yuba 53.91 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
83 Zubia, Jonathan FR-1 Butte 53.93 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
84 Boparai, Sahib FR-1 Modesto 54.04 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
85 Robbins, Rex FR-1 Modesto 54.14 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
86 Castro, Julio SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 54.18 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
87 Attiogbe, Semanu SO-2 De Anza 54.33 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
88 Do, Chris FR-1 San Jose 54.40 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
88 Jackson, Elmo FR-1 Fresno 54.40 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
90 Padilla, Brian SO-2 Santa Rosa 54.43 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
91 Williams, Julian FR-1 Merritt 54.47 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
92 Hightower, Kabila FR-1 CCSF 54.48 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
93 Angeles, Jaydino SO-2 De Anza 54.55 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
94 Fisher, Charles FR-1 Santa Rosa 54.57 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
95 Konidaris, Gerasimos FR-1 San Mateo 54.61 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
96 Bucknal, Jafar FR-1 San Mateo 54.63 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
97 Lamb, Stephen FR-1 De Anza 54.68 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
98 TAYLOR, STEVE FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 54.70 College of San Mateo Mini Meet Apr 5, 2019
99 Arguijo, Andres FR-1 CCSF 54.81 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
100 Wofford, Trevor SO-2 Santa Rosa 54.82 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

CCC A   58.18 CCC B   59.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Greene, Daryia SO-2 Sacramento 55.50 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
2 Gregory, Ruby'Ann FR-1 American River 56.75 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
3 Harris, Mahagany FR-1 Sacramento 57.42 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
4 Polk, Assata FR-1 Santa Rosa 57.77 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
5 McNary, Jasminie SO-2 Laney 58.33 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
6 George, Lauren FR-1 CCSF 58.73 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
7 Bryant, Jhailyn FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 59.17 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
8 Liao, Yan-Jun (Sophie) FR-1 San Mateo 59.74 College of San Mateo Mini Meet Apr 5, 2019
9 Hutchinson, Maiya SO-2 Merritt 59.88 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
10 STAVOLONE, BAILEY FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 1:00.29 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
11 Smrt, Hanah SO-2 Yuba 1:00.45 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
12 Bryant, Brianna SO-2 Diablo Valley 1:00.53 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
13 Brooks, Maya FR-1 Merritt 1:00.83 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
14 Hullum, Serena FR-1 Sacramento 1:01.01 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
15 Jones, Iyahna FR-1 Feather River 1:01.05 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
16 Patel, Yashvee SO-2 San Mateo 1:01.06 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
17 Aguilar, Veronica SO-2 Hartnell 1:01.30 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
18 SNYDER , EMMA FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 1:01.37 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
19 Ramirez, Jackie FR-1 Santa Rosa 1:01.47 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
20 Smith, Lauren SO-2 Sacramento 1:01.54 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
21 Sullins, Tanesha FR-1 Sacramento 1:01.62 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Conley, Janice FR-1 CCSF 1:01.66 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
23 Bell, Samantha FR-1 De Anza 1:02.02 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
24 Bienvenue, Elizabeth FR-1 Sequoias 1:02.23 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
25 Bazile, Taylor SO-2 Diablo Valley 1:02.37 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
26 Mccreary, Savannah SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 1:02.55 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
27 Head , Melyna FR-1 Sequoias 1:02.63 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
28 Blanco, Brenda FR-1 De Anza 1:02.83 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
29 Sidibe Mace, Sarah FR-1 Fresno 1:03.20 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
30 Glasper, Zion SO-2 Laney 1:03.29 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
31 Settles, Leah FR-1 Butte 1:03.32 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
32 Archer, Daja SO-2 Laney 1:03.43 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
33 Henry, Gabrielle FR-1 Laney 1:03.63 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
34 Canete, Britney FR-1 Chabot 1:03.99 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
35 Izzo, Rowan FR-1 CCSF 1:04.02 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
36 Johnson , Deja SO-2 Sacramento 1:04.11 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
37 Flores, Jaimie SO-2 Santa Rosa 1:04.13 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
38 Bergor, Katie FR-1 Redwoods 1:04.46 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
39 McBee, Srna SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 1:05.00 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
40 Isla, Rilizza FR-1 De Anza 1:05.08 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
41 Murray , Danaya FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 1:05.09 College of San Mateo Mini Meet Apr 5, 2019
42 Chuakay, Anna FR-1 San Mateo 1:05.50 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
43 Peebles, Dakota SO-2 Hartnell 1:06.07 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
44 Harper Jones, Charisse SO-2 San Mateo 1:06.43 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
45 Scott, Sasha SO-2 Chabot 1:06.55 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
46 Ramirez, Lucero FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 1:06.60 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
47 Ortega, Rosie FR-1 Yuba 1:06.70 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
48 Collins, Rebecca SO-2 De Anza 1:06.73 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
49 Davis, Grace FR-1 Marin 1:07.99 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
50 Ramirez, Evelin FR-1 Santa Rosa 1:08.07 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
51 Heisleman , Julia FR-1 Sierra 1:08.30 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
52 Adan, Alisabeth FR-1 Yuba 1:08.38 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
53 Alexander, Seraiah FR-1 De Anza 1:09.05 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
54 Lee, Hannah FR-1 De Anza 1:09.17 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
55 Martinez, Alyssa FR-1 De Anza 1:09.31 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
56 LAWSON, LELA FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 1:09.93 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
57 Cobb, Shalene FR-1 Shasta 1:10.06 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
58 Johnson, Dominique FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 1:12.01 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
59 Ayala, Victoria FR-1 Butte 1:12.07 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
60 Controulis, Rachel FR-1 Diablo Valley 1:14.24 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
61 Alencaster, Stephany FR-1 Merced 1:14.30 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
62 Terrazona, Kayla FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 1:15.68 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
63 Hovde, Carla FR-1 CCSF 1:16.47 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
64 Goodwin, Cleopatra FR-1 De Anza 1:18.03 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
65 Sanderson, Savanna FR-1 Shasta 1:19.13 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

CCC A   1:55.10 CCC B   1:56.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Proctor, Reece FR-1 Chabot 1:49.92 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Weaver, Xavier FR-1 American River 1:51.55 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
3 Duncan, Miles FR-1 Diablo Valley 1:53.51 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
4 Saleh, Mohamed FR-1 Fresno 1:54.52 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
5 Bolds, Jahdai SO-2 Chabot 1:54.87 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Bayat, Iman SO-2 De Anza 1:55.00 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
7 BAKER, MARCUS FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 1:55.31 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
8 Frank, Ricky FR-1 American River 1:55.39 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
9 Ramirez, Ismael FR-1 Sequoias 1:55.55 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
10 McCrary, Deonne FR-1 Diablo Valley 1:56.17 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
11 Roderick, David SO-2 Sequoias 1:56.24 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
12 Stowell, Tyler FR-1 De Anza 1:56.69 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
13 Spindola, Kyler FR-1 San Jose 1:57.23 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
14 Hall, Joshua SO-2 Merritt 1:57.42 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
15 Irwin , James FR-1 Merritt 1:57.47 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
16 Blankenburg, Ben FR-1 American River 1:58.67 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
17 Lyons, Corey SO-2 American River 1:58.87 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
18 Tesfaye, Nate FR-1 Diablo Valley 1:58.95 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
19 Merillana, Nick SO-2 Hartnell 1:59.30 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
20 Araya, Adel FR-1 Santa Rosa 1:59.51 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
21 Norman , Anthony FR-1 Merritt 1:59.58 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
21 Zertuche, Emilio FR-1 De Anza 1:59.58 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Mirwais, Mohammad FR-1 De Anza 1:59.82 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
24 Garcia, Ruben FR-1 American River 2:00.05 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
25 Payan, Eliel FR-1 Fresno 2:00.16 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
26 Tadesse, Solen SO-2 Diablo Valley 2:01.12 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
27 Cabrera, Brandon SO-2 Fresno 2:01.22 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
28 Martin, Michael SO-2 Butte 2:01.57 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
29 Normann, Peter SO-2 Chabot 2:01.88 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Menees, Ryan FR-1 De Anza 2:02.28 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
31 Padilla, Brian SO-2 Santa Rosa 2:02.33 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
32 Shields, Parker SO-2 Diablo Valley 2:02.76 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
33 Ponce, Arturo FR-1 Hartnell 2:02.96 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
34 Gonzalez , Christian FR-1 Sequoias 2:03.50 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
35 Araquel, Alec SO-2 Modesto 2:03.85 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
36 Mendoza, Luis FR-1 Hartnell 2:04.42 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
37 Ambriz, Daniel SO-2 American River 2:04.46 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
38 Huang, Raymond FR-1 CCSF 2:04.48 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
39 Linares , Luciano FR-1 Sequoias 2:04.59 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
40 Avalos, Jesus FR-1 Hartnell 2:04.68 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
41 Quinonez, Alejandro SO-2 Siskiyous 2:04.84 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
42 Ramirez, Ishmael FR-1 Modesto 2:05.20 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
43 Reyes, Cameron FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:05.43 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
44 Izu, Hideshi FR-1 De Anza 2:05.95 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
45 Young, James FR-1 Hartnell 2:06.11 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
46 Gonzalez, David SO-2 American River 2:06.38 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
47 Cardenas, Saul FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 2:06.39 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
48 Martinez, Christopher FR-1 Chabot 2:07.15 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
49 Rodriguez, Andres SO-2 Hartnell 2:07.41 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
50 Gordon, Noah SO-2 Diablo Valley 2:07.66 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
51 Bucknal, Jafar FR-1 San Mateo 2:08.00 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
52 Chavez, Arturo FR-1 Hartnell 2:08.59 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
53 Do, Chris FR-1 San Jose 2:08.66 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
54 Kostenko, Dymond FR-1 Butte 2:08.67 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
55 Garcia , Joel FR-1 Sequoias 2:08.96 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
56 Wong, Adam FR-1 Merritt 2:09.06 College of San Mateo Mini Meet Apr 5, 2019
57 Lemus , Fabian FR-1 Sequoias 2:09.17 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
58 Grady, Avery FR-1 Shasta 2:09.28 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
59 Mejia, Jr., Alfredo SO-2 Hartnell 2:09.32 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
60 Perez , Oscar FR-1 Sequoias 2:09.39 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
61 Shields, Austin SO-2 American River 2:10.15 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
62 McNamar, Logan FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:10.22 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
63 Nambo, Victor SO-2 Hartnell 2:10.49 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
64 Olmos, Austin FR-1 Modesto 2:10.64 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
65 Blank, Michael FR-1 Merritt 2:10.76 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
66 Hightower, Kabila FR-1 CCSF 2:11.03 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
67 Chi, Johnathan SO-2 Santa Rosa 2:11.17 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
68 Johnson, Owen SO-2 Chabot 2:11.24 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
69 Chitwood, Blake FR-1 Siskiyous 2:11.32 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
70 Tai, Joseph SO-2 De Anza 2:11.88 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
71 Brasileiro, Bruno FR-1 San Mateo 2:12.05 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
72 Duquette, Cameron SO-2 Modesto 2:12.71 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
73 Meza, Luis FR-1 Hartnell 2:13.12 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
74 Mathis, Julian FR-1 De Anza 2:13.21 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
75 Castillo, Edwyn SO-2 De Anza 2:13.32 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
76 Jensen, Brandon FR-1 Redwoods 2:13.48 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
77 McDarment, Ooh-Shook SO-2 Siskiyous 2:13.55 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
78 Bandtell, Jordan SO-2 Diablo Valley 2:14.02 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
79 Martinez, David SO-2 San Mateo 2:14.26 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
80 Trout-Lacy, Tyron FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 2:14.67 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
81 Konidaris, Gerasimos FR-1 San Mateo 2:14.89 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
82 Perez, Nate SO-2 American River 2:14.97 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
83 Boparai, Sahib FR-1 Modesto 2:15.04 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
84 Waite, Ryan FR-1 Redwoods 2:15.10 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
85 Frandsen, Tucker FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:15.13 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
86 Zecena Jr., Walter FR-1 CCSF 2:15.48 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
87 Goodson, Cameron FR-1 Butte 2:16.87 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
88 Whitlock, Cadu FR-1 Redwoods 2:19.64 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
89 Erickson, Zach FR-1 Butte 2:19.75 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
90 Cawelti, Shane FR-1 Redwoods 2:19.88 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
91 Portillo, Logan SO-2 Diablo Valley 2:20.45 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
92 Zamora , Dante SO-2 San Mateo 2:21.54 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
93 Alonso, Montes FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:21.64 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
94 Lazaro, Raul FR-1 Hartnell 2:22.99 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
95 Marin, Jeffrey SO-2 Santa Rosa 2:23.07 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
96 Miyago, Felix FR-1 San Mateo 2:23.49 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
97 Choi, Jacky FR-1 CCSF 2:25.32 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
98 Solano, James FR-1 San Mateo 2:25.82 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
99 RAMIREZ, CHRISTIAN FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:27.09 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
100 Keyes, Andrew FR-1 Modesto 2:28.04 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

CCC A   2:20.00 CCC B   2:22.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Salazar-Salas, Daniela FR-1 Hartnell 2:17.42 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
2 Greene, Daryia SO-2 Sacramento 2:18.13 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
3 Hutchinson, Maiya SO-2 Merritt 2:19.41 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
4 McNary, Jasminie SO-2 Laney 2:20.59 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
5 Ruelas, Monica SO-2 Hartnell 2:21.48 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
6 Ramirez, Jackie FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:24.53 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
7 Arias, Nina SO-2 Hartnell 2:25.02 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
8 Blanco, Brenda FR-1 De Anza 2:25.20 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Harris, Mahagany FR-1 Sacramento 2:25.25 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
10 Campos, Nerina FR-1 Hartnell 2:25.42 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
11 Lambrite, Haven SO-2 American River 2:26.43 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
12 Patino, Leslee FR-1 De Anza 2:28.27 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
13 Sibley, Alyse SO-2 Sierra 2:28.82 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
14 Ramirez, Evelin FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:29.36 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
15 Aceves, Maria SO-2 Hartnell 2:29.39 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
16 Rodriquez, Sophia FR-1 De Anza 2:30.48 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
17 Smith, Lauren SO-2 Sacramento 2:30.50 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
18 Johnson , Deja SO-2 Sacramento 2:32.21 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
19 Lambrite, Avery FR-1 Sierra 2:33.49 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
20 Torres, Isabelle FR-1 Hartnell 2:33.51 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
21 Sotelo , Kristen SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 2:34.96 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
22 MENIL, CLARISSA SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 2:35.71 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
23 Bartschat, Megan FR-1 Marin 2:35.92 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
24 Dodgen, Hope FR-1 Siskiyous 2:36.41 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
25 Smith, Alaira FR-1 Yuba 2:36.50 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
26 Smith Callies, Lana FR-1 Marin 2:36.69 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
27 Avalos, Gabriella FR-1 Modesto 2:38.30 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
28 Gonzales, Jessikka FR-1 Modesto 2:38.61 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
29 Briseno, Lidia SO-2 Sequoias 2:38.63 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
30 Tomisaka, Felicity SO-2 San Jose 2:40.21 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
31 Paredes, Monica SO-2 Merritt 2:40.38 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
32 Alexander, Seraiah FR-1 De Anza 2:40.70 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
33 Jenkins, Kelsey FR-1 Butte 2:40.88 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
33 Nakamura, Miku FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:40.88 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
35 Smrt, Hanah SO-2 Yuba 2:41.99 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
36 O'Brien, Jillian FR-1 De Anza 2:42.18 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
37 Gonzalez, Lorena FR-1 Hartnell 2:42.63 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
38 Jones, Jaiden FR-1 Fresno 2:42.70 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
39 Overton, Maria SO-2 Redwoods 2:42.85 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
40 Patel, Yashvee FR-1 San Mateo 2:43.18 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
41 Mcgettigan, Marisa FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:44.62 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
42 Johnson, Dana FR-1 Santa Rosa 2:45.20 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
43 Garcia, Sierra FR-1 Chabot 2:47.00 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
44 Schweigert, Jayna SO-2 Sacramento 2:48.91 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
45 Bienvenue, Elizabeth FR-1 Sequoias 2:51.45 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
46 Woodmansee, Asha FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:51.83 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
47 BUCKLEY, CARRIE FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:53.40 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
48 Ryan, Hannah FR-1 CCSF 2:53.49 College of San Mateo Mini Meet Apr 5, 2019
49 Adan, Alisabeth FR-1 Yuba 2:54.48 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
50 Mercado, Elizabeth FR-1 Butte 2:54.49 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
51 Ramirez, Lucero FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 2:55.04 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
52 Smith, Shaelynne FR-1 Hartnell 2:55.25 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
53 Anderson, Sierra FR-1 Butte 2:56.57 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
54 Reis, Kayla FR-1 Feather River 3:02.08 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
55 Arredondo, Anahi FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 3:02.52 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
56 Sanderson, Savanna FR-1 Shasta 3:03.28 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
57 Haro, Ruth SO-2 Modesto 3:04.07 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
58 Ortiz, Brenda FR-1 Modesto 3:05.85 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
59 Wortham, Nizhoni FR-1 Feather River 3:05.98 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
60 Avila, Jennifer FR-1 Chabot 3:06.78 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
61 Guerrero, Yesenia FR-1 Chabot 3:07.28 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
62 Vanderlipe, Anesa SO-2 Hartnell 3:07.80 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
63 Francis, Coleen FR-1 American River 3:08.45 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
64 McTavish, Tyshaliq SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 3:10.86 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
65 Feickert, Allyson SO-2 American River 3:12.43 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
66 Erlewine, Ada SO-2 Sacramento 3:17.45 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
67 Sanchez , Kassandra FR-1 Sequoias 3:19.15 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
68 Flockhart, Morgan FR-1 Redwoods 3:27.32 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
69 Stewart, Alyssa SO-2 Santa Rosa 3:33.31 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
70 Brewster, Azia FR-1 Modesto 3:33.92 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

CCC A   4:00.00 CCC B   4:01.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Proctor, Reece FR-1 Chabot 3:54.32 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
2 Ramirez, Ismael FR-1 Sequoias 3:57.32 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
3 Bayat, Iman SO-2 De Anza 3:59.65 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
4 Weaver, Xavier FR-1 American River 4:00.67 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
5 Saleh, Mohamed FR-1 Fresno 4:02.55 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
6 Leon, Sebastian SO-2 American River 4:02.71 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Roderick, David SO-2 Sequoias 4:02.94 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
8 Merillana, Nick SO-2 Hartnell 4:04.47 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
9 Avalos, Jesus FR-1 Hartnell 4:05.05 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
10 Stowell, Tyler FR-1 De Anza 4:06.08 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
11 Garcia, Ruben FR-1 American River 4:06.16 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
12 Normann, Peter SO-2 Chabot 4:06.54 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
13 Bolds, Jahdai SO-2 Chabot 4:07.11 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
14 Reyes, Cameron FR-1 Diablo Valley 4:07.79 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
15 Shields, Austin FR-1 American River 4:09.09 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
16 Blankenburg, Ben FR-1 American River 4:10.23 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
17 Mendoza, Luis FR-1 Hartnell 4:11.31 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
18 Payan, Eliel FR-1 Fresno 4:11.50 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
19 Hunter, Brent SO-2 American River 4:11.74 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
20 Vigil, Lucas SO-2 Chabot 4:12.28 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
21 Fujisawa, Akito SO-2 De Anza 4:12.36 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
22 Menees, Ryan FR-1 De Anza 4:12.40 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
23 Araquel, Alec SO-2 Modesto 4:12.90 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
24 Mejia, Jr., Alfredo SO-2 Hartnell 4:13.11 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
25 Andersson, Sebastian SO-2 Chabot 4:13.27 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Linares , Luciano FR-1 Sequoias 4:13.33 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
27 Dodge, Logan SO-2 American River 4:13.66 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
28 Gonzalez , Christian FR-1 Sequoias 4:14.79 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
29 Duquette, Cameron SO-2 Modesto 4:15.27 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
30 Nambo, Victor SO-2 Hartnell 4:15.34 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
31 Meza, Luis FR-1 Hartnell 4:15.44 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
32 Perez , Oscar FR-1 Sequoias 4:15.49 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
33 McNamar, Logan FR-1 Diablo Valley 4:15.82 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
34 Fowler, Nick SO-2 American River 4:16.11 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Gallagher, Thomas SO-2 Chabot 4:16.19 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
36 Wong, Adam FR-1 Merritt 4:16.46 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
37 Tesfaye, Nate FR-1 Diablo Valley 4:16.65 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
38 Garcia , Joel FR-1 Sequoias 4:16.70 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
39 Robinson, BK SO-2 Fresno 4:16.78 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
40 Bandtell, Jordan SO-2 Diablo Valley 4:18.41 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
41 Gonzalez, David SO-2 American River 4:18.48 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
42 Grady, Avery FR-1 Shasta 4:18.57 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
43 MUNOZ, MARIO FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 4:18.74 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
44 Tadesse, Solen SO-2 Diablo Valley 4:19.80 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
45 Rodriguez, Andres SO-2 Hartnell 4:20.20 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
46 Young, James FR-1 Hartnell 4:20.45 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
47 Gordon, Noah SO-2 Diablo Valley 4:20.54 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
48 Ponce, Arturo FR-1 Hartnell 4:21.44 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
49 Keyes, Andrew FR-1 Modesto 4:21.59 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
50 Mirwais, Mohammad FR-1 De Anza 4:22.51 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
51 Martin, Michael SO-2 Butte 4:22.53 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
52 Shields, Parker SO-2 Diablo Valley 4:23.19 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
53 Kling, Josh FR-1 American River 4:23.30 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
54 Kostenko, Dymond FR-1 Butte 4:24.41 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
55 Irwin , James FR-1 Merritt 4:24.50 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
56 Martinez-Palos, Ricky FR-1 Fresno 4:24.65 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
57 McDarment, Ooh-Shook SO-2 Siskiyous 4:24.84 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
58 Izu, Hideshi FR-1 De Anza 4:25.44 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
59 Fredrickson, Marcos FR-1 American River 4:26.00 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
60 Aleman , Samuel SO-2 Sequoias 4:26.77 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
61 Tamayo, Oscar SO-2 De Anza 4:26.84 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
62 Tai, Joseph SO-2 De Anza 4:27.37 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
63 Chitwood, Blake FR-1 Siskiyous 4:27.58 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
64 Lombardi, Brett SO-2 American River 4:29.73 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
65 Castillo, Edwyn SO-2 De Anza 4:30.05 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
66 Spindola, Kyler FR-1 San Jose 4:30.43 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
67 Crescenti, Justin FR-1 Modesto 4:30.61 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
68 Ramirez, Ishmael FR-1 Modesto 4:30.64 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
69 Ojeda, Alexis FR-1 Hartnell 4:30.73 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
70 Padilla, Brian SO-2 Santa Rosa 4:30.75 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
71 Quinonez, Alejandro SO-2 Siskiyous 4:32.17 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
72 Olmos, Austin FR-1 Modesto 4:32.34 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
73 Chavez, Arturo FR-1 Hartnell 4:32.46 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
74 Johnson, Owen SO-2 Chabot 4:32.48 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
75 Lemus , Fabian FR-1 Sequoias 4:33.79 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
76 Zertuche, Emilio FR-1 De Anza 4:33.99 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
77 Chi, Johnathan SO-2 Santa Rosa 4:34.54 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
78 Singh, Dharamvir FR-1 Yuba 4:34.88 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
79 Pando, Leobardo SO-2 Modesto 4:35.93 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
80 Huang, Raymond FR-1 CCSF 4:37.50 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
81 Ambriz, Daniel SO-2 American River 4:39.41 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
82 Portillo, Logan SO-2 Diablo Valley 4:41.42 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
83 Erickson, Zach FR-1 Butte 4:42.08 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
84 Cortez, George FR-1 Hartnell 4:42.65 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
85 Dodgen, Thomas SO-2 Siskiyous 4:42.91 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
86 Porter, Rhett FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 4:43.51 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
87 Perez, Nate SO-2 American River 4:43.74 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
88 Hightower, Kabila FR-1 CCSF 4:44.00 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
89 Zamora , Dante FR-1 San Mateo 4:45.59 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
90 Capistrano, Luis SO-2 Fresno 4:46.00 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
91 Lazaro, Raul FR-1 Hartnell 4:46.70 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
92 Clause, David SO-2 Butte 4:47.56 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
92 Lund, Kevin FR-1 Modesto 4:47.56 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
94 Cawelti, Shane FR-1 Redwoods 4:48.16 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
95 Marin, Jeffrey SO-2 Santa Rosa 4:48.61 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
96 Frandsen, Tucker FR-1 Santa Rosa 4:49.93 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
97 Edington, Elijah FR-1 Butte 4:50.05 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
98 Harper, Brian FR-1 Butte 4:50.69 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
99 Trout-Lacy, Tyron FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 4:51.13 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
100 Whitlock, Cadu FR-1 Redwoods 4:51.33 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

CCC A   4:52.50 CCC B   4:55.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ruelas, Monica SO-2 Hartnell 4:52.46 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Lambrite, Haven SO-2 American River 4:55.11 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
3 Sibley, Alyse SO-2 Sierra 4:55.46 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
4 Torres, Isabelle FR-1 Hartnell 4:57.77 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
5 Lambrite, Avery FR-1 Sierra 5:00.21 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
6 Bartschat, Megan FR-1 Marin 5:03.01 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
7 Campos, Nerina FR-1 Hartnell 5:04.70 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
8 Gonzalez, Julia FR-1 Diablo Valley 5:05.00 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
9 Patino, Leslee FR-1 De Anza 5:06.49 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
10 Salazar-Salas, Daniela FR-1 Hartnell 5:06.66 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
11 Tellez, Maritza FR-1 Sacramento 5:07.33 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
12 Aceves, Maria SO-2 Hartnell 5:07.60 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
13 Briseno, Lidia SO-2 Sequoias 5:07.68 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
14 Arias, Nina SO-2 Hartnell 5:11.72 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
15 Dodgen, Hope FR-1 Siskiyous 5:11.78 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
16 Poczobutt, Jordan SO-2 Sierra 5:13.51 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
17 Orozco, Lauryn SO-2 Hartnell 5:14.65 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
18 Ramirez, Evelin FR-1 Santa Rosa 5:19.45 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
19 O'Brien, Jillian FR-1 De Anza 5:22.75 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
20 Huntsinger, Miranda FR-1 Santa Rosa 5:24.06 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
21 Overton, Maria SO-2 Redwoods 5:24.52 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
22 Scheibel, Aubrey FR-1 Chabot 5:24.94 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Tomisaka, Felicity SO-2 San Jose 5:25.73 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
24 Ryan, Hannah FR-1 CCSF 5:26.55 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
25 Egbert, Alyssa SO-2 Sierra 5:30.26 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
26 Larson, Anna FR-1 Sierra 5:31.08 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
27 Avalos, Gabriella FR-1 Modesto 5:33.82 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
28 Sotelo , Kristen SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 5:34.09 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
29 Mcgettigan, Marisa FR-1 Santa Rosa 5:36.88 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
30 Gonzalez, Lorena FR-1 Hartnell 5:38.02 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
31 Jenkins, Kelsey FR-1 Butte 5:38.13 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
32 Smith Callies, Lana FR-1 Marin 5:40.05 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
33 Dewolfe, Alison SO-2 American River 5:42.57 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
34 Nakamura, Miku FR-1 Diablo Valley 5:45.15 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
35 Garcia, Sierra FR-1 Chabot 5:49.29 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
36 Rodriquez, Sophia FR-1 De Anza 5:51.12 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
37 Dewolfe, Emily SO-2 American River 5:51.26 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
38 Mercado, Elizabeth FR-1 Butte 5:53.57 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
39 Ortiz, Brenda FR-1 Modesto 5:56.18 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
40 Anderson, Sierra FR-1 Butte 5:56.52 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
41 Woodmansee, Asha FR-1 Diablo Valley 6:02.12 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
42 BUCKLEY, CARRIE FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 6:02.45 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
43 Cota , Victoria SO-2 Sequoias 6:07.90 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
44 Kenny, Brianna FR-1 Sierra 6:08.21 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
45 Clarkson, Elizabeth FR-1 Shasta 6:09.55 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
46 Wirt, Amelia SO-2 Redwoods 6:13.61 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
47 Erlewine, Ada SO-2 Sacramento 6:13.69 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
48 Guerrero, Yesenia FR-1 Chabot 6:28.10 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
49 Avila, Jennifer FR-1 Chabot 6:36.63 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
50 Flockhart, Morgan FR-1 Redwoods 6:48.87 Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Proctor, Reece FR-1 Chabot 8:55.75 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
2 Ramirez, Ismael FR-1 Sequoias 9:00.69 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3 Ribeiro, Andrew FR-1 American River 9:01.12 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
4 Hunter, Brent SO-2 American River 9:02.62 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
5 Merillana, Nick SO-2 Hartnell 9:04.73 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
6 Reyes, Cameron FR-1 Diablo Valley 9:06.22 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
7 Kizziar, Ben FR-1 American River 9:08.97 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
8 Mejia, Jr., Alfredo SO-2 Hartnell 9:09.04 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
9 Vigil, Lucas SO-2 Chabot 9:09.60 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
10 Garcia, Ruben FR-1 American River 9:10.46 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
11 Vo, Peter FR-1 American River 9:12.17 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
12 Kling, Josh FR-1 American River 9:13.24 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
13 Gallagher, Thomas SO-2 Chabot 9:13.79 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
14 Bayat, Iman SO-2 De Anza 9:15.36 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
15 Normann, Peter SO-2 Chabot 9:15.77 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
16 Avalos, Jesus FR-1 Hartnell 9:15.87 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
17 McNamar, Logan FR-1 Diablo Valley 9:17.16 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
18 Mendoza, Luis FR-1 Hartnell 9:18.04 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
19 Nambo, Victor SO-2 Hartnell 9:20.58 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
20 Fredrickson, Marcos FR-1 American River 9:22.14 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
21 Andersson, Sebastian SO-2 Chabot 9:23.28 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
22 Shields, Parker SO-2 Diablo Valley 9:23.33 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
23 Shields, Austin FR-1 American River 9:24.38 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
24 Leon, Sebastian SO-2 American River 9:24.59 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
25 Bandtell, Jordan SO-2 Diablo Valley 9:25.22 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
26 Rodriguez, Andres SO-2 Hartnell 9:25.88 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
27 Perez , Oscar FR-1 Sequoias 9:31.03 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
28 Tadesse, Solen SO-2 Diablo Valley 9:33.72 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
29 Robinson, BK SO-2 Fresno 9:35.91 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
30 Menees, Ryan FR-1 De Anza 9:37.51 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
31 MUNOZ, MARIO FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 9:37.91 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
32 Wong, Adam FR-1 Merritt 9:40.65 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
33 Garcia , Joel FR-1 Sequoias 9:40.70 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
34 Linares , Luciano FR-1 Sequoias 9:41.03 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
35 Gonzalez, David SO-2 American River 9:42.11 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
36 Gordon, Noah SO-2 Diablo Valley 9:44.24 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
37 Blankenburg, Ben FR-1 American River 9:45.65 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
38 Meza, Luis FR-1 Hartnell 9:53.46 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
39 Aleman , Samuel SO-2 Sequoias 9:55.17 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
40 Young, James FR-1 Hartnell 9:55.19 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
41 Johnson, Owen SO-2 Chabot 9:58.44 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
42 Castillo, Edwyn SO-2 De Anza 10:05.52 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
43 Frandsen, Tucker FR-1 Santa Rosa 10:21.14 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
44 Cortez, George FR-1 Hartnell 10:24.99 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
45 Portillo, Logan SO-2 Diablo Valley 10:26.95 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
46 Chavez, Arturo FR-1 Hartnell 10:30.09 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
47 Lazaro, Raul FR-1 Hartnell 10:33.21 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
48 Choi, Jacky FR-1 CCSF 10:34.73 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
49 Hightower, Kabila FR-1 CCSF 11:06.61 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
50 Coronel, Leonardo FR-1 Hartnell 11:11.76 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
51 Cawelti, Shane FR-1 Redwoods 11:16.03 Green & Gold Open 2019 Feb 16, 2019
52 Ojeda, Alexis FR-1 Hartnell 12:18.36 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ruelas, Monica SO-2 Hartnell 10:49.75 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
2 Salazar-Salas, Daniela FR-1 Hartnell 10:52.87 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
3 Lambrite, Haven SO-2 American River 11:00.13 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
4 Poczobutt, Jordan SO-2 Sierra 11:08.36 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
5 Lambrite, Avery FR-1 Sierra 11:11.57 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
6 Torres, Isabelle FR-1 Hartnell 11:15.35 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
7 Aceves, Maria SO-2 Hartnell 11:16.69 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
8 Orozco, Lauryn SO-2 Hartnell 11:18.97 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
9 Ryan, Hannah FR-1 CCSF 11:21.43 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
10 Briseno, Lidia SO-2 Sequoias 11:25.80 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Arias, Nina SO-2 Hartnell 11:30.29 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
12 Egbert, Alyssa SO-2 Sierra 11:32.93 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
13 Campos, Nerina FR-1 Hartnell 11:34.69 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
14 Patino, Leslee FR-1 De Anza 11:49.58 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
15 O'Brien, Jillian FR-1 De Anza 11:57.02 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
16 Scheibel, Aubrey FR-1 Chabot 12:05.22 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
17 Lazcano, Jorgina FR-1 Fresno 12:14.82 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Gonzalez, Lorena FR-1 Hartnell 12:22.54 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
19 Dewolfe, Alison SO-2 American River 12:41.85 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
20 Hernandez, Maria FR-1 Hartnell 12:51.31 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
21 Johnson, Dana FR-1 Santa Rosa 12:58.37 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
22 Garcia, Sierra FR-1 Chabot 13:05.01 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
23 Woodmansee, Asha FR-1 Diablo Valley 13:34.98 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
24 Overton, Maria SO-2 Redwoods 13:36.50 Green & Gold Open 2019 Feb 16, 2019
25 Cota , Victoria SO-2 Sequoias 13:41.75 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
26 Clarkson, Elizabeth FR-1 Shasta 14:28.44 Aggie Open 2019 Mar 9, 2019
27 BRAVO, GUADALUPE FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 14:43.03 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

CCC A   15:17.50 CCC B   15:24.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kling, Josh FR-1 American River 15:28.31 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
2 Avalos, Jesus FR-1 Hartnell 15:32.24 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
3 Reyes, Cameron FR-1 Diablo Valley 15:34.21 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
4 Perez , Oscar FR-1 Sequoias 15:36.39 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
5 Merillana, Nick SO-2 Hartnell 15:36.52 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
6 Bayat, Iman SO-2 De Anza 15:37.85 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
7 Duquette, Cameron SO-2 Modesto 15:38.85 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
8 Leon, Sebastian SO-2 American River 15:38.97 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
9 Andersson, Sebastian SO-2 Chabot 15:39.33 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
10 Fujisawa, Akito SO-2 De Anza 15:39.89 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
11 Ribeiro, Andrew FR-1 American River 15:41.54 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
12 Kizziar, Ben SO-2 American River 15:45.63 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
13 Dodge, Logan SO-2 American River 15:48.95 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
14 Hunter, Brent SO-2 American River 15:49.00 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
15 Shields, Austin FR-1 American River 15:51.11 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
16 McNamar, Logan FR-1 Diablo Valley 15:54.43 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
17 Gallagher, Thomas SO-2 Chabot 15:54.55 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
18 Ojeda, Alexis FR-1 Hartnell 15:58.49 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
19 Ramirez, Ismael FR-1 Sequoias 16:00.68 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
20 Chitwood, Blake FR-1 Siskiyous 16:01.17 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
21 Nambo, Victor SO-2 Hartnell 16:04.03 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
22 Mejia, Jr., Alfredo SO-2 Hartnell 16:05.93 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
23 Blankenburg, Ben FR-1 American River 16:06.10 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
24 Gonzalez , Luis SO-2 Sequoias 16:07.76 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
25 Robinson, BK SO-2 Fresno 16:08.66 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
26 Fredrickson, Marcos FR-1 American River 16:10.59 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
27 Bandtell, Jordan SO-2 Diablo Valley 16:11.81 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
28 Payan, Eliel FR-1 Fresno 16:14.10 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
29 Mendoza, Luis FR-1 Hartnell 16:16.27 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
30 Stowell, Tyler FR-1 De Anza 16:17.84 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
31 Araquel, Alec SO-2 Modesto 16:18.16 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
32 Rodriguez, Andres SO-2 Hartnell 16:22.50 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
33 Mirwais, Mohammad FR-1 De Anza 16:23.10 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
34 Vo, Peter FR-1 American River 16:28.91 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
35 Keyes, Andrew FR-1 Modesto 16:30.67 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
36 Tadesse, Solen SO-2 Diablo Valley 16:40.25 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
37 MUNOZ, MARIO FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 16:42.14 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
38 Roderick, David SO-2 Sequoias 16:45.60 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
39 McDarment, Ooh-Shook SO-2 Siskiyous 16:50.49 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
40 Meza, Luis FR-1 Hartnell 16:50.75 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
41 Gonzalez , Christian FR-1 Sequoias 16:54.54 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
42 Linares , Luciano FR-1 Sequoias 16:55.96 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
43 Chi, Johnathan SO-2 Santa Rosa 17:00.88 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
44 Gonzalez, David SO-2 American River 17:08.03 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
45 Tamayo, Oscar SO-2 De Anza 17:11.72 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
46 Aleman , Samuel SO-2 Sequoias 17:15.46 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
47 Kostenko, Dymond FR-1 Butte 17:15.47 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
48 Garcia , Joel FR-1 Sequoias 17:19.42 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
49 Portillo, Logan SO-2 Diablo Valley 17:20.67 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
50 Young, James FR-1 Hartnell 17:21.77 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
51 Wong, Adam FR-1 Merritt 17:29.30 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
52 Castillo, Edwyn SO-2 De Anza 17:30.38 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
53 Frandsen, Tucker FR-1 Santa Rosa 17:34.66 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
54 Quinonez, Alejandro SO-2 Siskiyous 17:43.79 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
55 Ramirez, Ishmael FR-1 Modesto 17:51.95 College of San Mateo Mini Meet Apr 5, 2019
56 Olmos, Austin FR-1 Modesto 17:55.58 College of San Mateo Mini Meet Apr 5, 2019
57 Capistrano, Luis SO-2 Fresno 17:59.40 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
58 Choi, Jacky FR-1 CCSF 18:00.40 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
59 Erickson, Zach FR-1 Butte 18:05.37 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
60 Lazaro, Raul FR-1 Hartnell 18:07.69 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
61 Izu, Hideshi FR-1 De Anza 18:14.72 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
62 Menees, Ryan FR-1 De Anza 18:45.30 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
63 Ponce, Arturo FR-1 Hartnell 18:56.48 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
64 Sanchez, Gerald FR-1 Merced 19:20.29 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
65 Cawelti, Shane FR-1 Redwoods 19:51.98 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
66 Miyago, Felix FR-1 San Mateo 20:10.85 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
67 Jensen, Brandon FR-1 Redwoods 21:33.00 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
68 Perez, Alexis SO-2 Hartnell 22:29.12 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

CCC A   18:49.40 CCC B   19:06.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ruelas, Monica SO-2 Hartnell 18:03.55 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
2 Lambrite, Haven SO-2 American River 18:14.82 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
3 Briseno, Lidia SO-2 Sequoias 18:30.30 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
4 Gonzalez, Julia FR-1 Diablo Valley 18:36.45 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
5 Torres, Isabelle FR-1 Hartnell 18:49.91 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
6 Poczobutt, Jordan SO-2 Sierra 18:56.54 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
7 Orozco, Lauryn SO-2 Hartnell 19:05.38 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
8 Ryan, Hannah FR-1 CCSF 19:10.49 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Lambrite, Avery FR-1 Sierra 19:27.75 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
10 Aceves, Maria SO-2 Hartnell 19:33.04 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
11 Arias, Nina SO-2 Hartnell 19:45.05 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
12 O'Brien, Jillian FR-1 De Anza 19:47.09 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
13 Tellez, Maritza FR-1 Sacramento 20:01.20 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
14 Larson, Anna FR-1 Sierra 20:10.08 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
15 Scheibel, Aubrey FR-1 Chabot 20:29.46 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
16 Campos, Nerina FR-1 Hartnell 20:32.63 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
17 Dodgen, Hope FR-1 Siskiyous 20:50.58 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
18 Avalos, Gabriella FR-1 Modesto 20:52.27 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
19 Dewolfe, Alison SO-2 American River 21:23.26 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Gonzalez, Lorena FR-1 Hartnell 21:45.31 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
21 Hernandez, Maria FR-1 Hartnell 21:53.97 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
22 Tomisaka, Felicity SO-2 San Jose 21:59.74 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
23 Patino, Leslee FR-1 De Anza 22:08.70 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
24 Kenny, Brianna FR-1 Sierra 22:15.21 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
25 Dewolfe, Emily SO-2 American River 22:41.59 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
26 Overton, Maria SO-2 Redwoods 22:42.48 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
27 Cota , Victoria SO-2 Sequoias 22:53.00 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
28 Ortiz, Brenda FR-1 Modesto 23:09.61 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
29 Clarkson, Elizabeth FR-1 Shasta 24:14.98 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
30 Mercado, Elizabeth FR-1 Butte 24:38.50 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
31 Coomes, Marianna FR-1 American River 25:24.04 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

CCC A   32:35.90 CCC B   32:56.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Avalos, Jesus FR-1 Hartnell 31:52.72 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
2 Perez , Oscar FR-1 Sequoias 32:03.72 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
3 Reyes, Cameron FR-1 Diablo Valley 32:51.12 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
4 Andersson, Sebastian SO-2 Chabot 32:54.47 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
5 Merillana, Nick SO-2 Hartnell 33:04.48 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
6 McNamar, Logan FR-1 Diablo Valley 33:11.29 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
7 Fujisawa, Akito SO-2 De Anza 33:35.51 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
8 Chitwood, Blake FR-1 Siskiyous 33:46.76 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
9 Mejia, Jr., Alfredo SO-2 Hartnell 33:49.30 Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019
10 Bandtell, Jordan SO-2 Diablo Valley 34:10.09 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
11 Dodge, Logan SO-2 American River 34:40.78 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
12 Hunter, Brent SO-2 American River 34:43.11 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
13 Ribeiro, Andrew FR-1 American River 35:15.78 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
14 Nambo, Victor SO-2 Hartnell 36:28.35 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
15 Gonzalez , Luis SO-2 Sequoias 37:03.32 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
16 Rodriguez, Andres SO-2 Hartnell 37:07.12 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
17 Capistrano, Luis SO-2 Fresno 39:03.57 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Lazaro, Raul FR-1 Hartnell 40:37.30 Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019
19 Quinonez, Alejandro SO-2 Siskiyous 41:25.00 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
20 McDarment, Ooh-Shook SO-2 Siskiyous 42:09.00 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
21 Cawelti, Shane FR-1 Redwoods 42:10.00 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
22 Castillo, Edwyn SO-2 De Anza 42:42.33 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
23 Lira, Cristian FR-1 Butte 43:45.00 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

CCC A   15.09 CCC B   15.62
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smrt, Hanah SO-2 Yuba 14.78 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 2.7
2 Nelson , Taylor FR-1 Sequoias 14.80 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 2.7
3 MENIL, CLARISSA SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 14.84 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 0.4
4 Menyweather , Ciera FR-1 Sacramento 15.29 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.2
5 Newman, Adee FR-1 De Anza 15.51 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 0.8
6 Schillig, Selena FR-1 Butte 15.57 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 2.7
7 Stewart, Alyssa SO-2 Santa Rosa 15.59 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 0.4
8 Jones, Jaiden FR-1 Fresno 15.90 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 0.8
9 Guzman, Jamie SO-2 Chabot 15.99 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
10 Smith, Shaelynne FR-1 Hartnell 16.12 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 1.7
11 Carr, Isabella FR-1 Butte 16.39 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
12 Collins, Rebecca SO-2 De Anza 16.44 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 2.7
13 Brewster, Azia FR-1 Modesto 16.64 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 1.7
14 Blanco, Brenda FR-1 De Anza 16.88 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
15 Lawson, Jaziah FR-1 San Jose 16.92 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019 2.5
16 Alatorre, Yarenzi SO-2 De Anza 17.16 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 1.8
17 Eickelberg , Abbi FR-1 Sequoias 17.23 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 0.8
18 Gonzales, Jessikka FR-1 Modesto 17.26 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 -0.2
19 Smith, Alaira FR-1 Yuba 17.34 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019 0.5
20 McTavish, Tyshaliq SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 17.39 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
21 Comer, Mackenzie FR-1 De Anza 17.46 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.0
22 Ramirez, Lucero FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 18.04 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.4
23 Cobb, Shalene FR-1 Shasta 18.06 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 -1.1
24 Villa, Adriana FR-1 San Jose 18.07 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
25 Garcia, Daysia SO-2 Butte 18.19 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
26 Sager, Alia FR-1 Shasta 18.23 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 -1.1
27 Bowden, Kayla SO-2 Shasta 18.40 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 -1.1
28 Jones, Karissa FR-1 Sacramento 18.42 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 3.2
29 Vanderlipe, Anesa SO-2 Hartnell 18.51 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.9
30 Sotelo , Kristen SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 18.63 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 0.4
31 Sidibe Mace, Sarah FR-1 Fresno 18.91 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -1.0
32 Haro, Ruth SO-2 Modesto 19.11 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.1
33 Saunders, Aaliyah SO-2 Sacramento 19.18 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.1
34 Murillo, Cali FR-1 Hartnell 19.37 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019 2.5
35 Sanchez , Kassandra FR-1 Sequoias 19.40 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
36 Schweigert, Jayna SO-2 Sacramento 19.56 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.5
37 Eichman, Marissa SO-2 Modesto 19.67 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.1
38 LAWSON, LELA FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 19.87 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 0.4
39 Dawson , Angel FR-1 Sacramento 20.36 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.2
40 Francis, Coleen FR-1 American River 20.75 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 0.4
41 WOO, ALICIA SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 24.34 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019

110 Hurdles (Men)

CCC A   15.05 CCC B   15.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Britt , Jamal SO-2 Sequoias 14.01 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 -1.1
2 Conner, Maclean FR-1 American River 14.40 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
3 FEATHERSON, GARED SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 14.71 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.5
4 Angeles, Jaydino SO-2 De Anza 15.10 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.6
5 Bouzigues, Dylan SO-2 De Anza 15.14 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.3
6 Martinez, Daniel FR-1 Fresno 15.21 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019 2.4
7 Love, Ayyub FR-1 Merritt 15.22 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019 2.4
8 Fisher, Brock FR-1 Shasta 15.28 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 1.6
9 Scott, Pierre FR-1 Sacramento 15.30 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 +0.0
10 Kelly , Ian FR-1 Sequoias 15.38 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 3.1
11 Bucknal, Jafar FR-1 San Mateo 15.45 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.3
12 Hagen , Henry FR-1 Sequoias 15.48 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 2.7
13 Ebiwok, Cecil SO-2 American River 15.49 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 +0.0
14 Lombardi, Brett SO-2 American River 15.56 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 3.1
15 Liana, Tana FR-1 Redwoods 15.63 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 2.1
16 Wise, Aaron FR-1 Yuba 15.66 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 2.5
17 Perez, Jason FR-1 Yuba 15.68 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 1.6
18 Martinez, Myles FR-1 Yuba 15.77 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 2.7
19 Fisher, Ian SO-2 Santa Rosa 15.83 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.3
20 Barbontin, Ivan SO-2 Modesto 15.91 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 1.5
21 Olson, Ethan FR-1 Sacramento 15.96 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.0
22 Lamb, Stephen FR-1 De Anza 16.00 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.1
23 Porter, Rhett FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 16.31 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 1.1
24 Hicks, Jamaal SO-2 Diablo Valley 16.46 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
25 Campbell, Kyvontei FR-1 Sequoias 16.55 Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
26 Trout-Lacy, Tyron FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 16.62 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -2.6
27 Greene, Imani FR-1 American River 16.65 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 -0.3
28 Houch, Cody FR-1 San Jose 16.72 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019 2.4
29 Lund, Kevin FR-1 Modesto 16.77 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 +0.0
30 Huntley, Jing Jing FR-1 De Anza 16.80 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 2.3
31 Lepe, Brendan SO-2 Hartnell 16.98 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019 1.1
32 PEYTON, JONATHAN FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 17.01 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 1.5
33 Farias, Gali SO-2 Merced 17.14 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 1.5
34 Crescenti, Justin FR-1 Modesto 17.23 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
35 Hernandez Rios, Kevin FR-1 Modesto 17.36 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019 1.1
36 Clause, David SO-2 Butte 17.46 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
37 Dodgen, Thomas SO-2 Siskiyous 17.50 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019 -1.1
38 Brown, Shaheed FR-1 San Jose 17.51 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.1
38 Martinez , Dominic FR-1 Yuba 17.51 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 -1.8
40 Fling, Jack SO-2 Hartnell 17.55 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019 +0.0
41 Ly, Andy FR-1 San Jose 17.73 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 3.7
42 Edington, Elijah FR-1 Butte 17.84 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019 1.6
43 Harper, Brian FR-1 Butte 18.00 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
44 Tufts, Liam SO-2 Yuba 18.09 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
45 Carillo, Oscar FR-1 Butte 18.47 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 2.0
46 Pattison, Conlyn SO-2 Hartnell 19.29 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019 +0.0
47 Solano, James FR-1 San Mateo 19.45 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.3
48 Spring, Arik SO-2 American River 19.64 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019 -0.4
49 Hernandez, Abram FR-1 Fresno 20.56 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019 1.1
50 Wimsman, Hunter FR-1 American River 21.60 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.2
51 Guerra, Isaiah FR-1 Hartnell 21.67 Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019 -2.3
52 Martinez-Palos, Ricky FR-1 Fresno 21.80 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.3
53 Resendiz, Salvador Julian FR-1 Hartnell 22.44 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019 +0.0

400 Hurdles (Men)

CCC A   54.76 CCC B   55.79
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Britt , Jamal SO-2 Sequoias 51.42 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
2 Scott, Pierre FR-1 Sacramento 54.13 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
3 Ebiwok, Cecil SO-2 American River 54.65 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
3 Echeandia, Andres FR-1 Merritt 54.65 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Echeandia, Marco SO-2 Merritt 54.71 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
6 Bucknal, Jafar FR-1 San Mateo 54.89 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
7 Hall, Joshua SO-2 Merritt 55.07 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
8 Green, Aeneas FR-1 Butte 55.94 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
9 Lepe, Brendan SO-2 Hartnell 56.10 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
10 Brooks, Antoine FR-1 Merritt 56.24 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
11 Lombardi, Brett SO-2 American River 56.38 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
12 Farias, Gali SO-2 Merced 56.70 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Martinez, Daniel FR-1 Fresno 56.85 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
14 Angeles, Jaydino SO-2 De Anza 56.91 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
15 Conner, Maclean FR-1 American River 56.99 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
16 Barbontin, Ivan SO-2 Modesto 57.39 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
17 Olson, Ethan FR-1 Sacramento 57.84 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
18 Martinez, Myles FR-1 Yuba 58.03 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
19 Fisher, Brock FR-1 Shasta 58.20 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
20 Hernandez Rios, Kevin FR-1 Modesto 58.51 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
21 Herculson, Gavin FR-1 Santa Rosa 58.60 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Bouzigues, Dylan SO-2 De Anza 58.89 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
23 Ramos, Michael FR-1 Modesto 58.99 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
24 De Los Santos, Victor FR-1 Butte 59.09 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
25 Wofford, Trevor SO-2 Santa Rosa 59.23 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
26 Lamb, Stephen FR-1 De Anza 59.27 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
27 Telford, Kevin SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 59.58 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
28 Campbell, Kyvontei FR-1 Sequoias 59.59 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
28 SEALES, JUWAN FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 59.59 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
30 FEATHERSON, GARED SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 59.75 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
31 Love, Ayyub FR-1 Merritt 59.76 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
32 Wise, Aaron FR-1 Yuba 59.79 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
33 Trout-Lacy, Tyron FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 1:00.72 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
34 Edington, Elijah FR-1 Butte 1:01.10 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
35 Porter, Rhett FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 1:01.36 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
36 Fisher, Charles FR-1 Santa Rosa 1:01.78 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
37 Padilla, Brian SO-2 Santa Rosa 1:01.88 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
38 Hagen , Henry FR-1 Sequoias 1:02.11 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
39 Rodriguez, David FR-1 Modesto 1:02.14 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
40 Liana, Tana FR-1 Redwoods 1:03.24 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
41 PEYTON, JONATHAN FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 1:03.28 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
42 Pattison, Conlyn SO-2 Hartnell 1:05.20 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
43 Jacquinot, Colton FR-1 Yuba 1:05.63 Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
44 Solano, James FR-1 San Mateo 1:07.07 College of San Mateo Mini Meet Apr 5, 2019
45 Aguilera, Gustavo FR-1 San Jose 1:08.49 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
46 Aromin, Benhur FR-1 Hartnell 1:11.11 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
47 DAHUD, OMAR FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 1:11.27 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
48 Carillo, Oscar FR-1 Butte 1:11.97 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

CCC A   1:06.50 CCC B   1:08.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Newman, Adee FR-1 De Anza 1:04.67 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
2 MENIL, CLARISSA SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 1:05.18 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
3 Blanco, Brenda FR-1 De Anza 1:05.69 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Bryant, Brianna SO-2 Diablo Valley 1:06.46 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
5 Collins, Rebecca SO-2 De Anza 1:07.14 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
6 Guzman, Jamie SO-2 Chabot 1:07.55 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Schillig, Selena FR-1 Butte 1:07.70 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
8 Henry, Gabrielle FR-1 Laney 1:08.21 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
9 Peebles, Dakota SO-2 Hartnell 1:09.28 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
10 Ramirez, Lucero FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 1:09.65 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
11 Eickelberg , Abbi FR-1 Sequoias 1:09.77 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
12 Aguilar, Veronica SO-2 Hartnell 1:10.44 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
13 Alatorre, Yarenzi SO-2 De Anza 1:10.45 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
14 Sidibe Mace, Sarah FR-1 Fresno 1:10.49 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
15 Sotelo , Kristen SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 1:11.38 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
16 Flores, Jaimie SO-2 Santa Rosa 1:13.57 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
17 Jones, Karissa FR-1 Sacramento 1:14.42 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
18 Menyweather , Ciera FR-1 Sacramento 1:14.87 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
19 Bergor, Katie FR-1 Redwoods 1:15.34 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
20 Bowden, Kayla SO-2 Shasta 1:17.86 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
21 Takada, Miwa FR-1 Merced 1:18.53 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
22 Eichman, Marissa SO-2 Modesto 1:19.23 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
23 Reis, Kayla FR-1 Feather River 1:19.27 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Schweigert, Jayna SO-2 Sacramento 1:20.36 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
25 LAWSON, LELA FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 1:20.47 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
26 Dewolfe, Alison SO-2 American River 1:20.62 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
27 Johnson, Dana FR-1 Santa Rosa 1:21.12 Bob Rush Invitational Mar 23, 2019
28 Comer, Mackenzie FR-1 De Anza 1:21.42 De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
29 Murillo, Cali FR-1 Hartnell 1:24.16 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
30 Garcia, Daysia SO-2 Butte 1:25.10 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
31 Ortiz, Brenda FR-1 Modesto 1:30.13 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
32 Dawson , Angel FR-1 Sacramento 1:35.22 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
33 Saunders, Aaliyah SO-2 Sacramento 1:42.56 DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

CCC A   9:52.80 CCC B   10:01.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Normann, Peter SO-2 Chabot 9:30.96 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
2 Kling, Josh FR-1 American River 9:43.94 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
3 Blankenburg, Ben FR-1 American River 9:47.53 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
4 McDarment, Ooh-Shook SO-2 Siskiyous 10:03.96 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Menees, Ryan FR-1 De Anza 10:08.82 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
6 Shields, Parker SO-2 Diablo Valley 10:09.80 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
7 Fredrickson, Marcos FR-1 American River 10:12.17 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
8 Nambo, Victor SO-2 Hartnell 10:12.46 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
9 Leon, Sebastian SO-2 American River 10:20.74 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
10 Kizziar, Ben FR-1 American River 10:23.42 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
11 Quinonez, Alejandro SO-2 Siskiyous 10:32.03 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
12 Garcia , Joel FR-1 Sequoias 10:40.66 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
13 Izu, Hideshi FR-1 De Anza 10:43.90 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
14 Ojeda, Alexis FR-1 Hartnell 10:44.68 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
15 Young, James FR-1 Hartnell 11:02.75 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
16 Padilla, Brian SO-2 Santa Rosa 11:06.70 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
17 Rodriguez, Andres SO-2 Hartnell 11:11.09 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
18 Kostenko, Dymond FR-1 Butte 11:12.49 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
19 Aleman , Samuel SO-2 Sequoias 11:28.80 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
20 Cortez, George FR-1 Hartnell 11:49.69 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
21 Erickson, Zach FR-1 Butte 11:55.31 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
22 Martinez-Palos, Ricky FR-1 Fresno 14:17.04 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019

High Jump (Men)

CCC A   1.95m CCC B   1.90m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pierce, Trey FR-1 Diablo Valley 2.09m 6' 10.25" 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
2 Jikoiono, Waisea FR-1 Santa Rosa 2.02m 6' 7.5" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
3 Green, Aeneas FR-1 Butte 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
3 Lapsley, Parker SO-2 Siskiyous 2.00m 6' 6.75" Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
5 McKelvy, Nic FR-1 Diablo Valley 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
6 Crescenti, Justin FR-1 Modesto 1.92m 6' 3.5" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
7 Bouzigues, Dylan SO-2 De Anza 1.90m 6' 2.75" De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
7 Bryant-Blackwell, Keron FR-1 Yuba 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
7 Greenlee, Blake FR-1 Modesto 1.90m 6' 2.75" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Lombardi, Brett SO-2 American River 1.90m 6' 2.75" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
7 Miller , Jackson FR-1 Sequoias 1.90m 6' 2.75" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
7 Williams, Jacob FR-1 Santa Rosa 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
13 Harper, Brian FR-1 Butte 1.89m 6' 2.25" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
14 Makdessi, Lucas FR-1 Diablo Valley 1.87m 6' 1.5" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
15 Clause, David SO-2 Butte 1.86m 6' 1.25" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
15 Hayes, Denzel SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 1.86m 6' 1.25" Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 ARRISON, AARON SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 1.85m 6' 0.75" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
17 Fling, Jack SO-2 Hartnell 1.85m 6' 0.75" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
17 Goldman, Cameron FR-1 Modesto 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
17 Harrison, Shraee FR-1 Hartnell 1.85m 6' 0.75" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
17 James , John FR-1 Sequoias 1.85m 6' 0.75" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
17 Pattison, Conlyn SO-2 Hartnell 1.85m 6' 0.75" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
17 Sceales, Ross FR-1 Santa Rosa 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - Club/Open Apr 12, 2019
24 Dodgen, Thomas SO-2 Siskiyous 1.84m 6' 0.5" CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
24 Trout-Lacy, Tyron FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Huntley, Jing Jing FR-1 De Anza 1.83m 6' 0" East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
26 Perez, Jason FR-1 Yuba 1.83m 6' 0" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
28 Aukai, Austin SO-2 Fresno 1.80m 5' 10.75" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
28 Morris, Jeff FR-1 Santa Rosa 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
30 Lund, Kevin FR-1 Modesto 1.78m 5' 10" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
31 De Los Santos , Paolo FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2019 Raydell Barkley Field Event Festival Apr 5, 2019
31 Guerra, Isaiah FR-1 Hartnell 1.75m 5' 8.75" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
31 Hagen , Henry FR-1 Sequoias 1.75m 5' 8.75" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
31 Kadlecek, Jordan FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 1.75m 5' 8.75" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
31 Murray, Bradley FR-1 Shasta 1.75m 5' 8.75" Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
31 Solano, James FR-1 San Mateo 1.75m 5' 8.75" College of San Mateo Mini Meet Apr 5, 2019
31 Williams, Julian FR-1 Merritt 1.75m 5' 8.75" College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
38 Spring, Arik SO-2 American River 1.74m 5' 8.5" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
39 Attiogbe, Semanu SO-2 De Anza 1.72m 5' 8" 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
39 PEYTON, JONATHAN FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 1.72m 5' 7.75" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
39 Porter, Rhett FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 1.72m 5' 7.75" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
42 Bellamy, Rakim FR-1 Butte 1.70m 5' 7" Butte College Field Day Mar 29, 2019
43 Finister, Jordan SO-2 Hartnell 1.67m 5' 5.75" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
43 Tufts, Liam SO-2 Yuba 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
45 Angeles, Jaydino SO-2 De Anza 1.65m 5' 5" Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
45 Corontzos, Theodore FR-1 Shasta 1.65m 5' 5" Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
45 Martinez , Dominic FR-1 Yuba 1.65m 5' 5" Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
45 Pascual, Jacob SO-2 San Mateo 1.65m 5' 5" College of San Mateo Mini Meet Apr 5, 2019
49 Greene, Imani FR-1 American River 1.63m 5' 4.25" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
50 Fisher, Ian SO-2 Santa Rosa 1.62m 5' 3.75" Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
50 McBride, Anthony FR-1 CCSF 1.62m 5' 3.75" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
50 WEISS, JASON SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 1.62m 5' 3.75" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
53 Edington, Elijah FR-1 Butte 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
54 Brown, Shaheed FR-1 San Jose 1.60m 5' 3" College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
54 Lamb, Stephen FR-1 De Anza 1.60m 5' 3" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
56 Barbontin, Ivan SO-2 Modesto 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
56 Cuevas, Adonis FR-1 Chabot 1.58m 5' 2.25" East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
58 Virgen, Manuel FR-1 San Mateo 1.55m 5' 1" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019

High Jump (Women)

CCC A   1.55m CCC B   1.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Burke, Alyssa FR-1 Shasta 1.70m 5' 7" Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
1 Smrt, Hanah SO-2 Yuba 1.70m 5' 7" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
3 Lawson, Jaziah FR-1 San Jose 1.60m 5' 3" CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
4 Gonzales, Jessikka FR-1 Modesto 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
5 Smith, Alaira FR-1 Yuba 1.51m 4' 11.5" CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
6 Brewster, Azia FR-1 Modesto 1.50m 4' 11" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
6 Murray , Danaya FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 1.50m 4' 11" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
6 Washington, Dezmine FR-1 Modesto 1.50m 4' 11" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
6 Zazkowski, Nicole FR-1 De Anza 1.50m 4' 11" De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
10 Bergor, Katie FR-1 Redwoods 1.45m 4' 9" Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
10 Gregory, Ruby'Ann FR-1 American River 1.45m 4' 9" 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
10 MENIL, CLARISSA SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 1.45m 4' 9" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
13 Stewart, Alyssa SO-2 Santa Rosa 1.44m 4' 8.75" Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
14 Francis, Coleen FR-1 American River 1.40m 4' 7" 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
14 Head , Melyna FR-1 Sequoias 1.40m 4' 7" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
14 Jones, Jaiden FR-1 Fresno 1.40m 4' 7" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
14 Macias , Savannah FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 1.40m 4' 7" 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
14 Wilkins, Asia FR-1 Butte 1.40m 4' 7" Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
19 Bienvenue, Elizabeth FR-1 Sequoias 1.37m 4' 6" Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
19 Carpenter, Shianne SO-2 Butte 1.37m 4' 6" 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
19 McTavish, Tyshaliq SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 1.37m 4' 6" East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
22 Gomez, Doryn FR-1 De Anza 1.35m 4' 5" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
22 Nguyen-Sanh, Manda FR-1 American River 1.35m 4' 5" 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
22 Schweigert, Jayna SO-2 Sacramento 1.35m 4' 5" 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
22 WOO, ALICIA SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 1.35m 4' 5" 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
26 Vanderlipe, Anesa SO-2 Hartnell 1.34m 4' 4.75" Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019
27 Carr, Isabella FR-1 Butte 1.32m 4' 4" Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
28 Blanco, Brenda FR-1 De Anza 1.31m 4' 3.5" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
29 Haro, Ruth SO-2 Modesto 1.30m 4' 3.25" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
29 Videll, Brena SO-2 Yuba 1.30m 4' 3.25" Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
31 Efseaff, Carly FR-1 Butte 1.28m 4' 2.25" Butte College Field Day Mar 29, 2019
32 Smith, Shaelynne FR-1 Hartnell 1.27m 4' 2" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
33 Favorite, Melissa SO-2 De Anza 1.25m 4' 1.25" De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
34 Sanchez , Kassandra FR-1 Sequoias 1.20m 3' 11.25" Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

CCC A   4.45m CCC B   4.35m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fling, Jack SO-2 Hartnell 4.75m 15' 7" CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
2 Vongnangam, Bruce FR-1 American River 4.70m 15' 5" 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - Club/Open Apr 12, 2019
3 Nicol, Maxwell FR-1 Modesto 4.65m 15' 3" 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
4 E, Shi Hong (Tom) FR-1 Santa Rosa 4.60m 15' 1" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
4 Martinez, Chris FR-1 Shasta 4.60m 15' 1" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
6 ALFRED, ANDREW FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 4.45m 14' 7.25" Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
6 Day, Nathan FR-1 Modesto 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
6 Harper, Brian FR-1 Butte 4.45m 14' 7.25" Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
6 Matei, Andrei SO-2 American River 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
6 Wagner, Hunter FR-1 Santa Rosa 4.45m 14' 7.25" College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
11 Arsala, Ilyas FR-1 Chabot 4.30m 14' 1.25" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
11 Diez, Dylan FR-1 American River 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
11 Erik, Valdez FR-1 Shasta 4.30m 14' 1.25" Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
11 Poblano, Noah SO-2 Butte 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
15 Bouzigues, Dylan SO-2 De Anza 4.20m 13' 9.25" De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
15 Resendiz, Salvador Julian FR-1 Hartnell 4.20m 13' 9.25" Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
17 Castrellon, Emanuel FR-1 Yuba 4.15m 13' 7.25" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
17 Lombardi, Brett SO-2 American River 4.15m 13' 7.25" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
17 Lund, Kevin FR-1 Modesto 4.15m 13' 7.25" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
17 Olson, Kenny FR-1 Chabot 4.15m 13' 7.25" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
17 Rachal, Jarad FR-1 Sequoias 4.15m 13' 7.25" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
22 Cuevas, Adonis FR-1 Chabot 4.10m 13' 5.25" Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
23 Dodgen, Thomas SO-2 Siskiyous 4.00m 13' 1.5" Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
23 Worley, Nathaniel FR-1 American River 4.00m 13' 1.5" 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
25 Guerra, Isaiah FR-1 Hartnell 3.90m 12' 9.5" Wildcat Cup Mar 1, 2019
26 Rice, Mason SO-2 Fresno 3.85m 12' 7.5" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
26 Wheeler, Dylan FR-1 Modesto 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
26 Wise, Eric FR-1 Modesto 3.85m 12' 7.5" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
29 Nix, Connor FR-1 Shasta 3.84m 12' 7.25" Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
30 Buena, Yrrah FR-1 Hartnell 3.70m 12' 1.5" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
30 Crescenti, Justin FR-1 Modesto 3.70m 12' 1.5" Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019
30 Fagundes, Joseph FR-1 American River 3.70m 12' 1.5" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
30 Gonzalez , Octavio SO-2 Sequoias 3.70m 12' 1.5" 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
30 Gonzalez , Sergio FR-1 Sequoias 3.70m 12' 1.5" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
30 Konidaris, Gerasimos FR-1 San Mateo 3.70m 12' 1.5" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
30 Valdez, Jaden FR-1 Fresno 3.70m 12' 1.5" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
30 WEISS, JASON SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 3.70m 12' 1.5" 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
38 Young, Aaron FR-1 Shasta 3.65m 11' 11.75" Butte College Field Day Mar 29, 2019
39 Prabhakar, Vanshaj FR-1 De Anza 3.61m 11' 10" East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
40 Larson, Tyler FR-1 Chabot 3.60m 11' 9.75" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
40 Vasquez, Juan SO-2 Fresno 3.60m 11' 9.75" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
42 Alvarado , Antonio SO-2 Sequoias 3.55m 11' 7.75" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
43 Williams, Joseph FR-1 Shasta 3.53m 11' 7" Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
44 Spring, Arik SO-2 American River 3.50m 11' 5.75" 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019
45 Edington, Elijah FR-1 Butte 3.40m 11' 1.75" Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
45 Porter, Rhett FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 3.40m 11' 1.75" 2019 Raydell Barkley Field Event Festival Apr 5, 2019
45 Valdez, Eric FR-1 Shasta 3.40m 11' 1.75" Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
48 Perez, Jason FR-1 Yuba 3.35m 10' 11.75" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
49 Clause, David SO-2 Butte 3.20m 10' 6" Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
50 Greene, Imani FR-1 American River 3.15m 10' 4" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
51 PEYTON, JONATHAN FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 3.10m 10' 2" 2019 Raydell Barkley Field Event Festival Apr 5, 2019
51 Trout-Lacy, Tyron FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 3.10m 10' 2" 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
53 Martinez , Dominic FR-1 Yuba 3.05m 10' 0" Butte College 4 hour Feb 23, 2019
53 Tufts, Liam SO-2 Yuba 3.05m 10' 0" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
55 Fisher, Ian SO-2 Santa Rosa 2.95m 9' 8" 2019 American River Multi Mar 18, 2019
55 Wimsman, Hunter FR-1 American River 2.95m 9' 8" DVC Hall of Fame Classic Feb 22, 2019
57 Galvez , Isaac FR-1 Sequoias 2.90m 9' 6.25" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
57 Martinez-Palos, Ricky FR-1 Fresno 2.90m 9' 6.25" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
59 Barbontin, Ivan SO-2 Modesto 2.85m 9' 4.25" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
59 Houch, Cody FR-1 San Jose 2.85m 9' 4.25" College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
61 Hagen , Henry FR-1 Sequoias 2.70m 8' 10.25" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
61 Lamb, Stephen FR-1 De Anza 2.70m 8' 10.25" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019
63 Hernandez, Abram FR-1 Fresno 2.60m 8' 6.25" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
63 Pattison, Conlyn SO-2 Hartnell 2.60m 8' 6.25" Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019
65 Kelly , Ian FR-1 Sequoias 2.55m 8' 4.25" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

CCC A   3.00m CCC B   2.85m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 WOO, ALICIA SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 3.52m 11' 6.5" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
2 Souza, Elle FR-1 Modesto 3.30m 10' 10" Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
3 Sheperd, Mckenzie FR-1 Fresno 3.10m 10' 2" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Nunes, Alyssa FR-1 Modesto 3.00m 9' 10" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
5 Favorite, Melissa SO-2 De Anza 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
5 Ho, Kayley FR-1 Chabot 2.90m 9' 6.25" Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
7 Greer, Teagyn FR-1 Fresno 2.75m 9' 0.25" Bakersfield Relays Mar 16, 2019
7 Kovalerchik, Daniella FR-1 De Anza 2.75m 9' 0.25" De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
9 Eubank, Julie FR-1 Chabot 2.74m 8' 11.75" 2019 MPC Open Feb 16, 2019
10 Feickert, Allyson SO-2 American River 2.70m 8' 10.25" 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
10 Souza, Charlene FR-1 Santa Rosa 2.70m 8' 10.25" 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
10 Vanderlipe, Anesa SO-2 Hartnell 2.70m 8' 10.25" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
13 Fanuncio, Janessa FR-1 Chabot 2.57m 8' 5.25" East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
14 Christensen, Natalie FR-1 Diablo Valley 2.55m 8' 4.25" 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - Club/Open Apr 12, 2019
15 Efseaff, Carly FR-1 Butte 2.30m 7' 6.5" Butte College Field Day Mar 29, 2019
15 Smedley, Maddison SO-2 Shasta 2.30m 7' 6.5" Butte College Field Day Mar 29, 2019
17 Macken, Marrisa FR-1 Siskiyous 2.29m 7' 6" Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
18 Eickelberg , Abbi FR-1 Sequoias 2.25m 7' 4.5" De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
19 Jenkins, Kelsey FR-1 Butte 2.15m 7' 0.5" Butte College Field Day Mar 29, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

CCC A   6.96m CCC B   6.89m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Britt , Jamal SO-2 Sequoias 7.63m 25' 0.5" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 2.1
2 Dudley, James SO-2 American River 7.38m 24' 2.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.6
3 Knight, Romello FR-1 Fresno 7.27m 23' 10.25" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
4 Pierce, Trey FR-1 Diablo Valley 7.26m 23' 10" 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - Club/Open Apr 12, 2019
5 Harrison, Shraee FR-1 Hartnell 7.08m 23' 2.75" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 1.8
6 De Los Santos , Paolo FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 6.97m 22' 10.5" 2019 Raydell Barkley Field Event Festival Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
7 Belina, Jomar SO-2 San Jose 6.95m 22' 9.75" College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019
8 SEALES, JUWAN FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 6.94m 22' 9.25" 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
8 Vongnangam, Bruce FR-1 American River 6.94m 22' 9.25" 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - Club/Open Apr 12, 2019
10 Dennison , Kobe FR-1 Sequoias 6.92m 22' 8.5" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
11 Kelly , Ian FR-1 Sequoias 6.91m 22' 8" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 2.4
12 WARREN, WENDELL FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 6.87m 22' 6.5" 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
13 Bernal, Timothy SO-2 Chabot 6.84m 22' 5.25" East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.9
14 Abon, Brandon FR-1 Diablo Valley 6.80m 22' 3.75" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 1.4
14 Lapsley, Parker SO-2 Siskiyous 6.80m 22' 3.75" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 1.6
16 Guerra, Isaiah FR-1 Hartnell 6.78m 22' 3" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019 +0.0
17 Miller , Jackson FR-1 Sequoias 6.75m 22' 1.75" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
18 Martinez, Daniel FR-1 Fresno 6.69m 21' 11.5" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
18 Streeter, Jakob FR-1 Hartnell 6.69m 21' 11.5" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
20 McMahon, Deonta FR-1 Butte 6.67m 21' 10.75" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 1.2
21 Clause, David SO-2 Butte 6.65m 21' 10" NorCal Championships May 4, 2019 1.9
22 Attiogbe, Semanu SO-2 De Anza 6.64m 21' 9.5" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
23 Stanley, Jalon SO-2 Chabot 6.60m 21' 8" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
24 Marx, Carson FR-1 Shasta 6.58m 21' 7.25" Butte College Field Day Mar 29, 2019
25 Aukai, Austin SO-2 Fresno 6.55m 21' 6" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
26 Baker, Kevin FR-1 Yuba 6.54m 21' 5.5" Butte College Field Day Mar 29, 2019
26 Jikoiono, Waisea FR-1 Santa Rosa 6.54m 21' 5.5" 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
26 VELASCO, JUSTIN SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 6.54m 21' 5.5" 2019 Raydell Barkley Field Event Festival Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
29 Greenlee, Blake FR-1 Modesto 6.50m 21' 4" De Anza Open Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
30 Wagenleitner, Natnael FR-1 Fresno 6.49m 21' 3.5" Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
31 COLLIER, DION SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 6.47m 21' 2.75" 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
32 Trachuk, Vadim S