Colonial States Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Eberhardt, Kurt JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10.82 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
2 Stello, Antonio FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.88 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
3 wadsworth , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 11.00 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.9
4 Georgetson, Jack SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.09 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
5 Howard, Cameron FR-1 Alfred State 11.15 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
6 Acheampong, Yaw JR-3 Keystone 11.20 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
7 Stauffer, Collin FR-1 Alfred State 11.23 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
8 Thomas, Sirgorerio FR-1 Alfred State 11.29 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
8 Craig, James SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 11.29 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
10 Wu, Jonathan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.40 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
11 LaChut, Nick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.46 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 3.4
12 Marzka, Jacob SR-4 PSU-Behrend 11.58 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 3.4
13 Coleman, Nicholas SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.61 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.7
14 Seymour, Corey FR-1 Alfred State 11.66 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
15 Allender, Michael FR-1 Alfred State 11.83 Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019 -1.4
16 Hernandez, Alexander FR-1 Keystone 12.02 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.9
16 Mann, John FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.02 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.2
18 Ammon, Dawson SO-2 PSU-Behrend 12.06 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
18 Martin, Max FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 12.06 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.2
20 Tarr, Colby SR-4 PSU-Behrend 12.07 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -2.0
21 Jones, Isaac FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.14 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
22 Orsatti, Michael SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 12.35 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019 0.1
23 Green, Mandel JR-3 Alfred State 12.36 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019 -0.1
24 Wright, Ben FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.54 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.1
25 Ponder, Zion FR-1 Alfred State 12.58 Alfred State Invitational Apr 16, 2019 +0.0
26 Daghestani, Islam FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.79 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019 -0.1
27 Stein, Derek FR-1 Alfred State 12.83 Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019 -1.4
28 Johnson, Jesse FR-1 Alfred State 13.10 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019 -0.1
29 Prothero, Charlie FR-1 Keystone 13.36 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
30 Macdonald, Ryan SR-4 Alfred State 13.60 Alfred State Invitational Apr 16, 2019 +0.0
31 Polar, Marcelo FR-1 Keystone 14.18 King's College Monarch Open Apr 27, 2019 -1.5
32 Wiggins, Marchant FR-1 Keystone 14.23 NEPA Challenge Apr 5, 2019 +0.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Yenchik, Haley SR-4 PSU-Behrend 12.84 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
2 Loeffler, Gabriella JR-3 PSU-Behrend 12.89 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 4.1
3 Epps, Taylor SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.) 12.96 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
4 Sule, Suraihyah FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.31 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
5 LaFond, Ashlin FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 13.45 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
6 Oyer, Megan SR-4 Keystone 13.88 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
7 Upham, Caroline FR-1 PSU-Behrend 14.04 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
8 Sargent, Courtney SR-4 PSU-Behrend 14.13 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -0.1
9 Burks, Destiny FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 14.14 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
10 Campbell, Maria FR-1 PSU-Behrend 14.35 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
11 Shelton, Jenna JR-3 PSU-Behrend 14.42 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -0.1
12 Yuscavage, Rebecca SR-4 Keystone 14.73 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
13 Furmanski, Elizabeth SO-2 Alfred State 14.90 Alfred State Invitational Apr 16, 2019 +0.0
14 Carrington , Alexis JR-3 Alfred State 15.04 Alfred State Invitational Apr 16, 2019 +0.0
14 Ruhl, Mikaylah FR-1 Alfred State 15.04 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.3
16 Harrison, Khandi FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 15.10 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
17 Robinson, Briana FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 15.17 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 0.6
18 Werner, Maddie SO-2 PSU-Behrend 15.93 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
19 Walrath, Justice SR-4 Notre Dame (Md.) 15.94 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
20 Hanchett, Brie FR-1 Alfred State 16.28 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
21 Owusu, Loretta SR-4 Keystone 16.90 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019 1.2
22 Mull, Keira JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 17.57 18th Annual Goucher College Track & Field Classic Mar 23, 2019 6.5
23 Lee, Dori FR-1 Keystone 17.71 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.4
24 Latawiec, Victoria JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 17.92 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 1.9

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Eberhardt, Kurt JR-3 PSU-Behrend 21.89 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 +0.0
2 Stello, Antonio FR-1 PSU-Behrend 21.98 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 -1.1
3 wadsworth , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 22.54 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
4 Coleman, Nicholas SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.87 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 1.5
5 Orsatti, Michael SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 22.96 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.5
6 Craig, James SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 22.97 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
7 Wu, Jonathan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.12 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 1.5
8 Stehlik, Eric FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.14 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
9 Howard, Cameron FR-1 Alfred State 23.42 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
10 Marzka, Jacob SR-4 PSU-Behrend 23.64 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 1.5
11 Hernandez, Alexander FR-1 Keystone 23.73 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
12 Frazier, Jacob FR-1 Keystone 23.75 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
13 Jones, Isaac FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.77 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019 1.8
14 LaChut, Nick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.94 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
15 Mann, John FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.10 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019 1.8
16 Ammon, Dawson SO-2 PSU-Behrend 24.11 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 2.3
17 Seymour, Corey FR-1 Alfred State 24.12 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
18 Coleman, Josh SO-2 PSU-Behrend 24.30 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
19 Tingley, Zac FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.48 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -0.5
20 Jones, Nate SO-2 PSU-Behrend 24.59 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
21 Martin, Max FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 24.80 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019 1.5
22 Wright, Ben FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.04 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.4
23 Stanton, Nicholas SO-2 Keystone 25.07 King's College Monarch Open Apr 27, 2019 3.3
24 Green, Mandel JR-3 Alfred State 25.47 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
25 Anderson, John SO-2 PSU-Behrend 25.74 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.6
26 Daghestani, Islam FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.93 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
27 Manion, Michael FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 26.68 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019 -4.0
28 Johnson, Jesse FR-1 Alfred State 26.94 Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019 0.8
29 Polar, Marcelo FR-1 Keystone 27.93 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 -0.2
30 Macdonald, Ryan SR-4 Alfred State 28.04 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 3.5
31 Prothero, Charlie FR-1 Keystone 28.10 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019 -0.3
32 Wiggins, Marchant FR-1 Keystone 28.61 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 -0.2
33 Thomas, Sirgorerio FR-1 Alfred State 29.12 Alfred State Invitational Apr 16, 2019 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Loeffler, Gabriella JR-3 PSU-Behrend 26.17 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 3.7
2 Epps, Taylor SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.) 27.22 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 1.4
3 Yenchik, Haley SR-4 PSU-Behrend 27.42 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
4 Sule, Suraihyah FR-1 PSU-Behrend 27.74 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 1.0
5 LaFond, Ashlin FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 28.33 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 0.8
6 Shelton, Jenna JR-3 PSU-Behrend 28.58 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
7 Dawyot, Claire SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 29.13 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
8 Oyer, Megan SR-4 Keystone 29.33 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
9 Sly , Marissa FR-1 Alfred State 29.59 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
10 Sargent, Courtney SR-4 PSU-Behrend 29.98 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -1.1
11 Moses-Santiago, Kaylah FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 30.00 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 2.1
12 Ruhl, Mikaylah FR-1 Alfred State 30.25 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
13 Petitt, Ashtin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 30.39 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019 0.2
14 Campbell, Maria FR-1 PSU-Behrend 30.50 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019 2.1
15 Burks, Destiny FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 30.58 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
16 Robinson, Briana FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 31.52 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
17 Yuscavage, Rebecca SR-4 Keystone 31.79 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
18 Harrison, Khandi FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 33.35 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 4.9
19 Werner, Maddie SO-2 PSU-Behrend 33.82 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019 0.2
20 mehmel , Christiana SO-2 Alfred State 34.26 Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019 0.8
21 Hanchett, Brie FR-1 Alfred State 34.32 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.6
22 Walrath, Justice SR-4 Notre Dame (Md.) 34.84 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
23 Owusu, Loretta SR-4 Keystone 37.46 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019 -0.7
24 Latawiec, Victoria JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 38.03 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 4.9
25 Pepin, Emily JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 38.30 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019 -0.7
26 Lee, Dori FR-1 Keystone 40.10 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.7

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Craig, James SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 50.26 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
2 Coleman, Nicholas SO-2 PSU-Behrend 50.54 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
3 Stehlik, Eric FR-1 PSU-Behrend 51.36 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
4 wadsworth , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 51.57 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
5 Jones, Isaac FR-1 PSU-Behrend 52.31 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
6 Stebick, Kevin SO-2 PSU-Behrend 52.54 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
7 Arzie, Mark SR-4 Keystone 52.63 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
8 Frazier, Jacob FR-1 Keystone 52.73 King's College Monarch Open Apr 27, 2019
9 Eberhardt, Kurt JR-3 PSU-Behrend 52.95 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
10 Brice, Cameren FR-1 Keystone 53.39 NEPA Challenge Apr 5, 2019
11 Mann, John FR-1 PSU-Behrend 53.88 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
12 Syvertson, Easton SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 53.94 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
13 Cross, Michael SR-4 PSU-Behrend 54.13 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
14 Jones, Nate SO-2 PSU-Behrend 54.59 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
15 Ammon, Dawson SO-2 PSU-Behrend 54.86 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
16 drew , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 55.04 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Coleman, Josh SO-2 PSU-Behrend 55.52 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
18 Green, Mandel JR-3 Alfred State 56.06 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
19 Harlem, Aaron FR-1 Keystone 56.21 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
20 Wright, Ben FR-1 PSU-Behrend 56.47 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
21 Wu, Jonathan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 56.58 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
22 Anderson, John SO-2 PSU-Behrend 57.43 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
23 Stello, Antonio FR-1 PSU-Behrend 57.47 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
24 Marzka, Jacob SR-4 PSU-Behrend 57.49 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
25 Jacobs, Josh FR-1 Alfred State 57.73 Alfred State Invitational Apr 16, 2019
26 Manion, Michael FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 57.99 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
27 Demberg, Austin SR-4 Alfred State 58.53 Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019
28 Colapietro, James SR-4 Keystone 1:01.83 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
29 Macdonald, Ryan SR-4 Alfred State 1:02.62 Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brice, Cameren FR-1 Keystone 1:55.99 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
2 Galligan, Liam SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:56.41 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
3 Tingley, Zac FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:57.50 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
4 Barger, Colton JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:58.03 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
5 Duggan, Austen SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:58.06 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
6 Drozynski, Christopher JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:58.76 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
7 drew , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 2:00.30 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
8 Borek, Mark SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:01.98 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019
9 Cross, Michael SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:02.63 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
10 Long, Nicholas SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:04.37 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
11 Stehlik, Eric FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:05.91 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
12 Jones, Isaac FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:08.08 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
13 Coleman, Nicholas SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:08.22 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
14 Arzie, Mark SR-4 Keystone 2:09.68 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
15 Gaydos, Justin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:10.68 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
16 Demberg, Austin SR-4 Alfred State 2:13.37 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
17 Sobus, Michael FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:15.59 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
18 Stuckman, Grady JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:16.36 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019
19 Anderson, John SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:16.57 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
20 Jones, Nate SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:21.89 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
21 Tarr, Colby SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:24.24 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
22 Mann, John FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:25.25 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
23 Coleman, Josh SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:27.32 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
24 Colapietro, James SR-4 Keystone 2:28.00 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
25 Murphy, Matthew SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:36.94 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shelton, Jenna JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:19.40 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
2 Sargent, Courtney SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:22.73 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
3 Dawyot, Claire SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:24.04 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
4 LaFond, Ashlin FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:27.43 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019
5 Bryant, Allison FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:28.57 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
6 Carr, Savanna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:30.00 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
7 Crissman, Riley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:37.23 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
8 Drozynski, Hanna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:37.65 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
9 Russell, Julia FR-1 Alfred State 2:38.11 Alfred State Invitational Apr 16, 2019
10 Atkins, Elizabeth FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:42.35 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
11 Flanagan, Beth SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:45.99 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
12 Watkins, Kathryn FR-1 Alfred State 2:47.34 Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019
13 Smith, Taylor FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:48.12 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019
14 Stickney, Kristine FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:52.39 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
15 Stapleton, Julia SO-2 Keystone 2:53.36 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
16 Kille, Diane SO-2 Keystone 2:59.68 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
17 Cain, Sydni SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:59.75 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019
18 Lorentz, Sydney FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:02.24 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
19 Fernandes, Jenae SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.) 3:04.26 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
20 Bynion, Taylor FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 3:06.59 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
21 Sly , Marissa FR-1 Alfred State 3:07.14 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
22 Roa, Christine JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 3:08.27 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
23 Sall, Oumou FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 3:19.50 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
24 Campbell, Hannah SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.) 3:39.84 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
25 Furmanski, Elizabeth SO-2 Alfred State 4:09.91 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Galligan, Liam SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:52.93 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
2 Borek, Mark SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:00.25 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
3 Long, Nicholas SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:05.37 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
4 Drozynski, Christopher JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4:06.45 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
5 Brice, Cameren FR-1 Keystone 4:09.54 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
6 Barger, Colton JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4:16.74 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
7 Duggan, Austen SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:17.07 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
8 Cross, Michael SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:31.51 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
9 Gaydos, Justin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:32.95 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
10 wadsworth , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 4:34.46 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
11 Miller, Austin FR-1 Alfred State 4:34.80 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
12 Sobus, Michael FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:35.11 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
13 Post, Nick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:36.14 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
14 connolly , matt FR-1 Alfred State 4:48.52 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Demberg, Austin SR-4 Alfred State 4:49.01 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Arzie, Mark SR-4 Keystone 4:49.35 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
17 Anderson, John SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:56.64 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
18 Davan, Raymond SO-2 Keystone 5:00.59 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
19 Murphy, Matthew SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:22.64 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shelton, Jenna JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4:48.12 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
2 Sargent, Courtney SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:54.39 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
3 Bryant, Allison FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:56.53 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
4 Carr, Savanna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:58.89 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
5 Crissman, Riley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:00.85 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
6 Atkins, Elizabeth FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:08.70 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
7 Drozynski, Hanna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:14.57 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
8 Stickney, Kristine FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:24.44 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019
9 Scrocca, Grace FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:30.91 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
10 Flanagan, Beth SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:31.17 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
11 Koenig, Erica JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:36.04 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
12 Dailey , Veronica FR-1 Alfred State 5:37.56 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
13 Lorentz, Sydney FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:45.58 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
14 Smith, Taylor FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:51.45 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019
15 Cain, Sydni SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:53.50 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019
16 Stapleton, Julia SO-2 Keystone 5:55.57 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
17 Frascella, Katherine SO-2 Alfred State 5:57.52 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
18 Heaphy , Molly FR-1 Alfred State 6:00.23 Alfred State Invitational Apr 16, 2019
19 Watkins, Kathryn FR-1 Alfred State 6:01.39 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
20 Farah, Samawada SO-2 Keystone 6:08.42 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
21 Stephens, Zoe SO-2 Keystone 6:09.66 NEPA Challenge Apr 5, 2019
22 Kille, Diane SO-2 Keystone 6:10.55 NEPA Challenge Apr 5, 2019
23 Roa, Christine JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 6:31.05 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
24 Rosales Blanco, Jeannette JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 6:34.35 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
25 Bynion, Taylor FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 6:39.25 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
26 Fernandes, Jenae SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.) 6:51.49 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
27 Campbell, Hannah SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.) 8:20.58 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Tarr, Colby SR-4 PSU-Behrend 16.33 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
2 wadsworth , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 16.38 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
3 Wright, Ben FR-1 PSU-Behrend 17.01 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
4 Frazier, Jacob FR-1 Keystone 17.09 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019 2.6
5 Johnson, Jesse FR-1 Alfred State 18.11 Alfred State Invitational Apr 16, 2019 +0.0
6 Brown, Nickolas JR-3 Alfred State 20.79 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019 -2.7

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 PSU-Behrend 42.64 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
2 Keystone 44.18 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
3 Alfred State 44.45 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 PSU-Behrend 51.55 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
2 Alfred State 54.78 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
3 Notre Dame (Md.) 56.03 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 PSU-Behrend 7:57.82 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
2 Keystone 11:01.16 King's College Monarch Open Apr 27, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 PSU-Behrend 9:47.01 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 wadsworth , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 6.93m 22' 9" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.6
2 Georgetson, Jack SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6.42m 21' 0.75" CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
3 Stauffer, Collin FR-1 Alfred State 6.37m 20' 10.75" Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 3.3
4 Ponder, Zion FR-1 Alfred State 6.28m 20' 7.25" Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 4.3
5 Stanton, Nicholas SO-2 Keystone 6.26m 20' 6.5" CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
6 Seymour, Corey FR-1 Alfred State 6.10m 20' 0.25" Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.3
7 LaChut, Nick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.05m 19' 10.25" 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
8 Smith, Brady SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5.99m 19' 8" Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
9 Syvertson, Easton SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5.86m 19' 2.75" Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019 +0.0
10 Hernandez, Alexander FR-1 Keystone 5.81m 19' 0.75" CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
11 Acheampong, Yaw JR-3 Keystone 5.73m 18' 9.75" King's College Monarch Open Apr 27, 2019 3.3
12 Stein, Derek FR-1 Alfred State 5.71m 18' 9" CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
12 Howard, Cameron FR-1 Alfred State 5.71m 18' 9" CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
14 Johnson, Jesse FR-1 Alfred State 5.53m 18' 1.75" 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
15 Martin, Max FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5.12m 16' 9.75" Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019 -0.4
16 Polar, Marcelo FR-1 Keystone 3.74m 12' 3.25" NEPA Challenge Apr 5, 2019 +0.0

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Yenchik, Haley SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9.95m 32' 7.75" CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 0.7
2 Myers, Alexandra SO-2 Keystone 9.01m 29' 6.75" CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
3 Oyer, Megan SR-4 Keystone 8.63m 28' 3.75" CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Michael, Matthew SO-2 PSU-Behrend 15.20m 49' 10.5" CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
2 Kemsley, Paul SO-2 Alfred State 14.28m 46' 10.25" CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
3 Nolan, Mason FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.86m 45' 5.75" 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
4 Growe, Sean JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 13.72m 45' 0.25" John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019
5 Chesson, John FR-1 Keystone 12.65m 41' 6" NEPA Challenge Apr 5, 2019
6 Rose, Jacob FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.14m 39' 10" 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
7 Nye, Michael FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.84m 38' 10.25" 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
8 Banks, Jonathan FR-1 Alfred State 11.25m 36' 11" CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
9 Gray, Dallas SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.24m 36' 10.5" 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
10 Montaro, Casey SO-2 Keystone 10.90m 35' 9.25" NEPA Challenge Apr 5, 2019
11 LaRoche, John SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10.51m 34' 5.75" 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
12 Chapman, Bryce SR-4 Alfred State 10.28m 33' 8.75" Allegany County Classic Apr 2, 2019
13 Mattison, Ryan FR-1 Alfred State 10.15m 33' 3.75" Alfred State Invitational Apr 16, 2019
14 Burns, Tim JR-3 Alfred State 9.92m 32' 6.5" 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
15 Manion, Michael FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 9.53m 31' 3.25" Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
16 Prothero, Charlie FR-1 Keystone 8.41m 27' 7.25" CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
17 wadsworth , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 8.20m 26' 11" ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
18 Wheeler, Adam FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6.76m 22' 2.25" Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
19 Buck, John FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6.31m 20' 8.5" Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tarr, Colby SR-4 PSU-Behrend 44.55m 146' 2" 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
2 Chesson, John FR-1 Keystone 44.15m 144' 10" Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
3 Growe, Sean JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 41.35m 135' 8" CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
4 Brown, Nickolas JR-3 Alfred State 40.69m 133' 6" CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
5 Higgins, Levko FR-1 PSU-Behrend 40.45m 132' 8" 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
6 Chapman, Bryce SR-4 Alfred State 39.25m 128' 9" Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
7 Wu, Jonathan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 37.37m 122' 7" CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
8 Rose, Jacob FR-1 PSU-Behrend 37.02m 121' 5" Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
9 Stauffer, Collin FR-1 Alfred State 36.90m 121' 1" CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
10 wadsworth , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 34.96m 114' 8" ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
11 Michael, Matthew SO-2 PSU-Behrend 34.89m 114' 6" 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
12 Stein, Derek FR-1 Alfred State 33.10m 108' 7" 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
13 Montaro, Casey SO-2 Keystone 31.50m 103' 4" CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
14 Ruebenstahl, Andrew JR-3 Alfred State 31.29m 102' 8" Alfred State Invitational Apr 16, 2019
15 Colapietro, James SR-4 Keystone 28.27m 92' 9" King's College Monarch Open Apr 27, 2019
16 Young , Maurice FR-1 Keystone 26.30m 86' 3" NEPA Challenge Apr 5, 2019
17 Wheeler, Adam FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 22.83m 74' 11" Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
18 Buck, John FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 18.67m 61' 3" Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019

Heptathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Sly , Marissa FR-1 Alfred State 2708 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019

Decathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 wadsworth , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 5822 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019